Triathlon des vendanges - 26/08/2012

Sprint


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 119 ROCHEMONT ÉNEL MS2 1 NL 1:06:06.15 1 3 0:09:05.6 4,9 8 0:36:58.0 35,7 1 0:20:02.4 18,0
2 3 GERMAIN ADRIEN MJU 1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:07:16.37 2 1 0:09:04.1 5,0 6 0:36:53.7 35,8 5 0:21:18.5 16,9
3 135 AMO THOMAS MS1 1 NL 1:07:29.42 3 6 0:09:09.4 4,9 7 0:36:56.4 35,7 6 0:21:23.5 16,8
4 193 MULLER ANTOINE MJU 2 NL 1:07:56.67 4 5 0:09:07.8 4,9 3 0:36:42.4 36,0 9 0:22:06.4 16,3
5 1 MARION PIERRE MV2 1 NL 1:08:11.11 5 10 0:09:38.7 4,7 1 0:36:06.4 36,6 12 0:22:25.9 16,0
6 65 VIDAL PIERRICK MS2 2 PLESSIS-ROBINSON TRIATHLON 1:09:29.20 6 12 0:09:46.1 4,6 11 0:38:00.6 34,7 7 0:21:42.3 16,6
7 205 DUCHAMPT JEAN MCA 1 MONTLUCON TRI 1:09:52.14 7 7 0:09:10.7 4,9 5 0:36:48.3 35,9 30 0:23:53.0 15,1
8 134 SPIEWAK JEAN-MATHIAS MS4 1 NL 1:11:16.56 8 9 0:09:34.5 4,7 13 0:38:15.6 34,5 25 0:23:26.3 15,4
9 107 MARTINOL EDDY MS2 3 STADE FRANCAIS 1:11:30.93 9 16 0:10:11.8 4,4 25 0:39:29.9 33,4 8 0:21:49.1 16,5
10 136 FERRERE LUDOVIC MS2 4 NL 1:12:25.67 10 2 0:09:04.5 5,0 20 0:38:53.8 33,9 38 0:24:27.3 14,7
11 130 FORT JIMMY MS3 1 NL 1:12:47.56 11 29 0:11:15.6 4,0 24 0:39:19.5 33,6 10 0:22:12.3 16,2
12 176 MANCA PAUL MV7 1 NL 1:13:08.48 12 28 0:11:11.9 4,0 2 0:36:42.1 36,0 60 0:25:14.3 14,3
13 73 VAISSIERE JULIEN MS3 2 CÉVENNES TRIATHLON 1:13:09.18 13 27 0:11:02.1 4,1 19 0:38:53.5 33,9 18 0:23:13.4 15,5
14 45 COUDREY JULIETTE FS1 1 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:13:27.39 1 15 0:10:01.5 4,5 34 0:40:22.6 32,7 15 0:23:03.2 15,6
15 55 MULLER MATHIEU MCA 2 NL 1:13:52.28 14 23 0:10:41.7 4,2 33 0:40:10.0 32,9 14 0:23:00.4 15,6
16 173 DOUMENC SACHA MJU 3 NL 1:13:52.90 15 24 0:10:42.7 4,2 31 0:40:03.7 32,9 17 0:23:06.4 15,6
17 105 BOSC HUGO MCA 3 LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:14:17.57 16 19 0:10:35.3 4,2 36 0:40:36.5 32,5 16 0:23:05.7 15,6
18 126 BENOIT VINCENT MV1 1 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES 1:14:18.82 17 41 0:11:46.7 3,8 22 0:39:09.2 33,7 22 0:23:22.7 15,4
19 109 SABADEL MIKE MS4 2 RUN CYCLES ALES 1:14:27.26 18 48 0:12:05.3 3,7 10 0:37:36.5 35,1 47 0:24:45.3 14,5
20 148 CABART DAVID ALEXENDRE MS3 3 SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 1:14:27.96 19 52 0:12:18.9 3,7 44 0:41:21.1 31,9 4 0:20:47.9 17,3
21 64 MARYSAEL DIDIER MV2 2 LOURDES TRIATHLON 1:14:49.21 20 31 0:11:19.2 4,0 21 0:39:00.6 33,8 40 0:24:29.2 14,7
22 116 CHALEAT ETIENNE MS1 2 NL 1:15:33.32 21 110 0:14:05.7 3,2 12 0:38:01.5 34,7 24 0:23:25.9 15,4
23 106 BOSC JORDI MS2 5 NL 1:15:36.18 22 21 0:10:40.3 4,2 35 0:40:29.8 32,6 37 0:24:26.0 14,7
24 222 GENIN JULIEN MS3 4 NIMES TRIATHLON 1:15:49.07 23 60 0:12:34.5 3,6 18 0:38:42.1 34,1 43 0:24:32.4 14,7
25 39 ROUGELIN JEAN FRANCOIS MS4 3 FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON 1:15:59.95 24 30 0:11:18.4 4,0 16 0:38:25.7 34,3 89 0:26:15.6 13,7
26 157 SOUVET NICOLAS MS2 6 NL 1:16:14.17 25 75 0:13:03.1 3,4 15 0:38:22.9 34,4 49 0:24:48.0 14,5
27 5 LOPEZ CAROLINE FS3 1 ST RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 1:16:24.00 2 13 0:09:47.1 4,6 63 0:43:17.2 30,5 20 0:23:19.6 15,4
28 145 DAVIER PIERRE MS1 3 TAM 1:16:24.28 26 14 0:09:51.7 4,6 39 0:40:58.4 32,2 70 0:25:34.0 14,1
29 33 BONO LIONEL MV1 2 SC ARLES 1:17:13.90 27 77 0:13:05.7 3,4 32 0:40:09.8 32,9 32 0:23:58.2 15,0
30 142 RICHEDA GRÉGORY MS3 5 NL 1:17:14.45 28 89 0:13:27.1 3,3 23 0:39:11.8 33,7 45 0:24:35.4 14,6
31 71 BOSC CÉSAR MJU 4 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:17:28.95 29 17 0:10:23.5 4,3 68 0:43:28.5 30,4 26 0:23:36.7 15,2
32 38 LAUER FRANCK MV1 3 NL 1:17:37.79 30 58 0:12:32.9 3,6 42 0:41:09.5 32,1 31 0:23:55.2 15,0
33 6 LYEGRE STEPHANE MS3 6 NL 1:17:43.51 31 32 0:11:22.6 4,0 51 0:42:31.7 31,0 29 0:23:49.2 15,1
34 9 AVIZOU PHILIPPE MV1 4 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 1:17:45.89 32 51 0:12:17.3 3,7 29 0:39:50.5 33,1 73 0:25:38.0 14,0
35 34 GUERIN JEAN CLAUDE MS4 4 NL 1:17:51.59 33 55 0:12:22.5 3,6 43 0:41:16.2 32,0 36 0:24:12.7 14,9
36 161 PLANET KÉVIN MS2 7 NL 1:17:59.95 34 193 0:16:27.0 2,7 9 0:37:20.9 35,3 35 0:24:12.0 14,9
37 118 RIVAUD THIERRY MV1 5 TRIBIKE 34 1:18:04.70 35 38 0:11:44.7 3,8 38 0:40:53.1 32,3 67 0:25:26.8 14,1
38 110 PROVERBIO VINCENT MS3 7 NL 1:18:07.20 36 83 0:13:19.3 3,4 37 0:40:49.1 32,3 33 0:23:58.6 15,0
39 133 MERCEUR VALERIE FS4 1 NL 1:18:09.29 3 69 0:12:50.7 3,5 28 0:39:41.5 33,3 72 0:25:36.9 14,1
40 121 DJEDJIG RAFIK MS3 8 LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:18:10.34 37 120 0:14:18.3 3,1 66 0:43:24.4 30,4 2 0:20:27.5 17,6
41 162 NICOLAS JULIEN MS3 9 NL 1:18:12.36 38 20 0:10:38.3 4,2 58 0:43:02.0 30,7 42 0:24:31.9 14,7
42 209 REYES STEPHANE MV1 6 NL 1:18:26.86 39 144 0:14:54.1 3,0 17 0:38:25.9 34,3 54 0:25:06.7 14,3
43 156 RIZZUTI MIKAEL MS3 10 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES 1:18:42.81 40 62 0:12:35.4 3,6 72 0:43:45.0 30,2 11 0:22:22.3 16,1
44 198 LABESSE JULIEN MS3 11 TEAM RTT 1:19:05.18 41 103 0:13:59.1 3,2 27 0:39:38.3 33,3 68 0:25:27.6 14,1
45 200 MURCIA DAVID MV1 7 NL 1:19:06.93 42 80 0:13:09.0 3,4 52 0:42:37.7 31,0 21 0:23:20.1 15,4
46 108 CALVAYRAC DIDIER MV1 8 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:19:10.82 43 46 0:11:59.6 3,8 50 0:42:30.0 31,1 46 0:24:41.1 14,6
47 150 ALZAS DAN MS1 4 NL 1:19:11.87 44 72 0:12:56.2 3,5 40 0:40:59.2 32,2 62 0:25:16.4 14,2
48 113 BOYER THIERRY MV1 9 VC MAUGUIO 1:19:53.68 45 118 0:14:15.4 3,2 48 0:41:49.3 31,6 28 0:23:48.8 15,1
49 76 MAUREL ALEXIS MCA 4 NL 1:20:12.71 46 98 0:13:54.5 3,2 41 0:41:02.5 32,2 61 0:25:15.6 14,3
50 111 JURADO FLORIAN MS2 8 NL 1:20:13.07 47 53 0:12:20.4 3,6 56 0:42:43.5 30,9 57 0:25:09.0 14,3
51 117 MIRRA SERGE MS3 12 HAUT DE L ARC TRIATHLON 1:20:22.40 48 82 0:13:14.3 3,4 46 0:41:29.0 31,8 74 0:25:39.0 14,0
52 226 BOSSA BRUNO MV1 10 MACH3 1:20:25.20 49 49 0:12:14.5 3,7 49 0:42:12.5 31,3 83 0:25:58.1 13,9
53 218 GUILLAUME PIERRE MV2 3 CROCO D'AIRAIN TRI 1:20:33.36 50 81 0:13:09.7 3,4 45 0:41:23.8 31,9 85 0:25:59.7 13,8
54 17 AUFSCHNEIDER 153756 ERIC MV2 4 NL 1:20:43.61 51 33 0:11:25.5 3,9 65 0:43:21.6 30,4 82 0:25:56.4 13,9
55 178 DELMARE BASTIEN MS1 5 ESPERANCE TEAM NOGENT TRIATHLON 1:21:07.23 52 45 0:11:55.8 3,8 54 0:42:38.4 31,0 94 0:26:32.8 13,6
56 16 CAILLET ALAIN MS4 5 ACPO TRIATHLON 1:21:12.81 53 42 0:11:50.2 3,8 92 0:44:51.6 29,4 41 0:24:30.9 14,7
57 70 SEGURA ROMAIN MCA 5 NL 1:21:13.71 54 34 0:11:29.5 3,9 30 0:39:50.8 33,1 156 0:29:53.3 12,0
58 2 BESSET CHRISTOPHE MV1 11 ECG PIGNAN 1:21:27.11 55 131 0:14:43.5 3,1 67 0:43:25.7 30,4 19 0:23:17.8 15,5
59 24 JACQUOT JEAN CHARLES MV1 12 NL 1:21:28.43 56 39 0:11:46.0 3,8 60 0:43:09.2 30,6 96 0:26:33.1 13,6
60 87 OLLIER STEPHANE MS4 6 NL 1:21:48.92 57 86 0:13:24.1 3,4 71 0:43:38.2 30,2 48 0:24:46.5 14,5
61 201 LACOSTE DAVID MV1 13 NL 1:22:14.73 58 90 0:13:27.8 3,3 101 0:45:21.7 29,1 23 0:23:25.1 15,4
62 48 ARROSSAMENA YANNICK MV3 1 SAINT-PIERRE ET MIQUELON 1:22:23.25 59 43 0:11:52.0 3,8 83 0:44:32.5 29,6 84 0:25:58.6 13,9
63 57 BESTUE PIERRE MS2 9 TOBESPORT 1:22:27.29 60 57 0:12:32.3 3,6 77 0:44:13.6 29,8 76 0:25:41.3 14,0
64 51 COTARD FABRICE MS4 7 NL 1:22:34.04 61 84 0:13:22.8 3,4 62 0:43:15.2 30,5 80 0:25:55.9 13,9
65 77 LUST STEPHANE MV1 14 NL 1:22:59.01 62 92 0:13:40.8 3,3 73 0:43:56.3 30,0 65 0:25:21.8 14,2
66 53 FERRIER CHRISTOPHE MS2 10 NL 1:23:05.86 63 100 0:13:56.8 3,2 85 0:44:33.8 29,6 44 0:24:35.0 14,6
67 189 BARENNE CEDRIC MS1 6 VEDAS ENDURANCE 1:23:19.25 64 91 0:13:29.0 3,3 87 0:44:36.6 29,6 59 0:25:13.5 14,3
68 186 RUCCIONE PAUL MV3 2 NL 1:23:21.96 65 74 0:13:01.7 3,5 75 0:44:01.2 30,0 91 0:26:19.0 13,7
69 29 ARCELLA LAURENT MV1 15 ZARZ'S TEAM 1:23:23.21 66 37 0:11:42.9 3,8 53 0:42:38.1 31,0 139 0:29:02.1 12,4
70 112 ARCHAMBAULT GILLES MV3 3 NL 1:23:23.29 67 85 0:13:23.2 3,4 55 0:42:40.9 30,9 110 0:27:19.1 13,2
71 143 GRECO ALAIN MV4 1 TRIRUN FRONTIGNAN 1:23:30.40 68 50 0:12:15.2 3,7 100 0:45:20.5 29,1 79 0:25:54.6 13,9
72 46 MUSI RICHARD MS2 11 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 1:23:31.51 69 40 0:11:46.4 3,8 78 0:44:13.8 29,8 116 0:27:31.2 13,1
73 147 SAMMARTANO DAVID MS4 8 BABYSUN 1:23:31.93 70 113 0:14:10.2 3,2 82 0:44:29.9 29,7 52 0:24:51.7 14,5
74 44 ROCH STEPHANE MV1 16 1:23:32.21 71 22 0:10:41.6 4,2 122 0:47:09.6 28,0 75 0:25:40.9 14,0
75 60 LEIMGRUBER THOMAS MV1 17 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:23:36.61 72 101 0:13:57.5 3,2 81 0:44:27.6 29,7 58 0:25:11.4 14,3
76 210 ROIRON JEAN MICHEL MV1 18 M2AM 1:23:50.20 73 68 0:12:47.6 3,5 125 0:47:16.1 27,9 27 0:23:46.4 15,1
77 168 LAGATHU CHRISTOPHE MS4 9 NL 1:23:56.61 74 79 0:13:07.4 3,4 84 0:44:33.8 29,6 88 0:26:15.2 13,7
78 180 DANIEL GEOFFREY MS4 10 NL 1:23:58.36 75 18 0:10:31.6 4,3 118 0:46:46.4 28,2 98 0:26:40.2 13,5
79 223 DELABRE TONY MS4 11 ACBOBIGNY 1:24:03.93 76 108 0:14:02.3 3,2 70 0:43:35.6 30,3 93 0:26:25.9 13,6
80 13 DAURIAT BRUNO MV2 5 NL 1:24:09.86 77 95 0:13:49.4 3,3 69 0:43:34.2 30,3 99 0:26:46.1 13,4
81 63 PRECONE MATHIAS MS4 12 CEVENNES ENDURANCE 1:24:11.61 78 66 0:12:44.4 3,5 47 0:41:40.0 31,7 153 0:29:47.0 12,1
82 94 CHAVERNAC PATRICK MV1 19 NL 1:24:21.71 79 102 0:13:58.2 3,2 61 0:43:11.3 30,6 107 0:27:12.0 13,2
83 225 BANTOURE JEAN LUC MV2 6 TRIATHLON CATALAN 1:24:25.00 80 96 0:13:51.7 3,2 57 0:42:59.8 30,7 118 0:27:33.4 13,1
84 188 NOGUERA PIERRE MS4 13 NL 1:24:46.12 81 114 0:14:10.6 3,2 97 0:45:12.6 29,2 66 0:25:22.7 14,2
85 114 SCHELLEKENS GREGORY MS2 12 NL 1:24:48.70 82 56 0:12:23.8 3,6 129 0:47:36.8 27,7 50 0:24:48.0 14,5
86 15 DUTHOIT OLIVIER MV2 7 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 1:24:56.71 83 140 0:14:50.7 3,0 59 0:43:04.9 30,6 104 0:27:00.9 13,3
87 175 GRANIER DOMINIQUE MV3 4 TRI 12 1:25:00.26 84 76 0:13:04.5 3,4 96 0:44:59.5 29,3 103 0:26:56.1 13,4
88 93 POMBO ERIC MS3 13 NL 1:25:48.09 85 142 0:14:51.9 3,0 91 0:44:49.3 29,4 87 0:26:06.8 13,8
89 58 TUPINIER CYRIL MS4 14 NL 1:26:03.15 86 136 0:14:46.9 3,0 114 0:46:08.7 28,6 55 0:25:07.5 14,3
90 169 LETHUILLIER JOSSELIN MS4 15 NL 1:26:08.71 87 122 0:14:22.1 3,1 94 0:44:53.4 29,4 102 0:26:53.2 13,4
91 122 MAZELIER JULIE FS2 1 LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:26:15.82 4 47 0:12:03.1 3,7 113 0:46:04.9 28,6 129 0:28:07.7 12,8
92 74 MOUNIER CHRISTOPHE MS4 16 NL 1:26:17.65 88 134 0:14:45.7 3,0 95 0:44:56.0 29,4 97 0:26:35.8 13,5
93 207 PERENNOU LAURENT MV2 8 NL 1:26:19.11 89 160 0:15:15.8 2,9 116 0:46:34.3 28,3 39 0:24:28.9 14,7
94 101 ARONDEL SEBASTIEN MS2 13 NL 1:26:21.06 90 73 0:12:59.8 3,5 102 0:45:30.0 29,0 125 0:27:51.1 12,9
95 196 BARTYZYN JAMES MS4 17 MAT MONTPELLIER 1:26:25.65 91 67 0:12:45.0 3,5 64 0:43:19.6 30,5 164 0:30:21.0 11,9
96 72 GRONDIN STEPHANE MS2 14 TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE 1:26:26.36 92 170 0:15:44.3 2,9 99 0:45:20.3 29,1 64 0:25:21.7 14,2
97 96 BERGER PATRICE MS3 14 NL 1:26:39.95 93 87 0:13:25.0 3,4 74 0:43:57.4 30,0 142 0:29:17.3 12,3
98 153 PARADIS JEAN CLAUDE MV3 5 NL 1:26:40.56 94 116 0:14:13.7 3,2 88 0:44:36.9 29,6 124 0:27:49.8 12,9
99 227 REDONDO FRANCK MV2 9 NL 1:26:48.09 95 180 0:15:54.2 2,8 104 0:45:37.0 28,9 63 0:25:16.7 14,2
100 61 EGIDI PIÉTRO MV2 10 NL 1:26:52.56 96 70 0:12:53.8 3,5 112 0:45:58.5 28,7 127 0:28:00.2 12,9
101 27 GRIMAUD FREDERIC MV1 20 NL 1:26:57.78 97 149 0:14:58.8 3,0 90 0:44:41.6 29,5 109 0:27:17.2 13,2
102 83 GUIGNARD-PERRET FRANCK MV2 11 NL 1:27:04.32 98 71 0:12:55.8 3,5 98 0:45:15.4 29,2 136 0:28:53.0 12,5
103 160 CHALLOT ERIC MV2 12 NL 1:27:06.62 99 143 0:14:53.4 3,0 80 0:44:20.1 29,8 126 0:27:53.0 12,9
104 12 WEISLO FRÉDÉRIC MS4 18 NL 1:27:10.67 100 150 0:14:59.8 3,0 111 0:45:52.7 28,8 90 0:26:18.1 13,7
105 66 BADI FARID MV2 13 NL 1:27:13.81 101 121 0:14:20.4 3,1 120 0:47:04.7 28,0 78 0:25:48.6 13,9
106 19 GROSS SERGE MV3 6 SIX-FOURS TRIATHLON 1:27:20.28 102 109 0:14:05.1 3,2 108 0:45:43.7 28,9 117 0:27:31.3 13,1
107 154 ALCAMI PAUL MS2 15 NL 1:27:20.42 103 11 0:09:39.4 4,7 151 0:50:50.9 26,0 101 0:26:49.9 13,4
108 10 PIROSON CHRISTIAN MS4 19 NL 1:27:27.46 104 115 0:14:11.9 3,2 109 0:45:45.7 28,8 115 0:27:29.8 13,1
109 139 COTTRET GREGORY MS4 20 NL 1:27:29.06 105 65 0:12:44.2 3,5 123 0:47:10.4 28,0 119 0:27:34.3 13,1
110 36 CHASTEL JEAN MARC MV2 14 USI TRI 1:28:02.07 106 157 0:15:12.7 3,0 107 0:45:41.0 28,9 106 0:27:08.2 13,3
111 97 PHILIPONET ETIENNE MV1 21 NL 1:28:02.36 107 63 0:12:40.8 3,5 126 0:47:17.4 27,9 128 0:28:04.0 12,8
112 102 PRUVOST OLIVIER MV1 22 NL 1:28:04.73 108 127 0:14:38.3 3,1 136 0:48:36.6 27,2 51 0:24:49.7 14,5
113 165 LAMBOLEY CHRISTOPHE MS4 21 NL 1:28:17.06 109 181 0:15:54.5 2,8 119 0:46:49.5 28,2 69 0:25:32.9 14,1
114 140 DUCOURTIEUX JEAN LUC MV3 7 NL 1:28:24.71 110 123 0:14:31.6 3,1 127 0:47:20.0 27,9 95 0:26:33.1 13,6
115 185 LAGNEAU CHRISTOPHE MV3 8 M2AM 1:28:36.50 111 198 0:17:06.8 2,6 115 0:46:20.9 28,5 56 0:25:08.6 14,3
116 187 ARNAUD SEBASTIEN MS3 15 CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 1:29:04.00 112 104 0:13:59.7 3,2 86 0:44:35.8 29,6 167 0:30:28.4 11,8
117 43 LOISELEUR STÉPHANE MV1 23 NL 1:29:10.34 113 35 0:11:41.5 3,8 134 0:48:06.5 27,4 145 0:29:22.2 12,3
118 22 ALLEGRE WILLY MS3 16 NL 1:29:15.64 114 25 0:10:49.6 4,2 133 0:47:57.0 27,5 168 0:30:28.9 11,8
119 197 FERRIER CORALIE FS2 2 TEAM RTT 1:29:23.23 5 106 0:14:00.8 3,2 130 0:47:37.0 27,7 123 0:27:45.3 13,0
120 47 HERR SEBASTIEN MV1 24 NL 1:29:40.07 115 172 0:15:45.2 2,9 105 0:45:38.2 28,9 130 0:28:16.6 12,7
121 18 CREIGNOU GAEL MS3 17 SAINT ASTIER TRI 1:29:44.46 116 94 0:13:47.2 3,3 138 0:48:42.9 27,1 108 0:27:14.2 13,2
122 164 MARTINEZ OLIVIER MS3 18 NL 1:29:54.78 117 176 0:15:48.4 2,8 89 0:44:39.0 29,6 148 0:29:27.2 12,2
123 89 DUHAU NATHAN MJU 5 NL 1:30:07.18 118 130 0:14:41.5 3,1 144 0:49:50.0 26,5 71 0:25:35.5 14,1
124 221 WIDMER CLEMENT MS2 16 NL 1:30:09.20 119 158 0:15:13.4 3,0 146 0:49:58.3 26,4 53 0:24:57.3 14,4
125 203 DHAINE VERONIQUE FV3 1 USN MONTPELLIER 1:30:12.70 6 161 0:15:21.9 2,9 124 0:47:14.5 27,9 120 0:27:36.2 13,0
126 95 MESSIAEN GREGORY MS3 19 NL 1:30:24.12 120 64 0:12:42.6 3,5 117 0:46:43.3 28,3 177 0:30:58.0 11,6
127 132 CASTELLANE LIONEL MV2 15 NL 1:30:24.90 121 138 0:14:47.8 3,0 132 0:47:55.9 27,5 121 0:27:41.1 13,0
128 215 SABEZ JEAN LOU MV2 16 AVIGNON 1:30:43.21 122 141 0:14:51.2 3,0 103 0:45:31.8 29,0 163 0:30:20.1 11,9
129 220 ORTUS JEAN JACQUES MV2 17 MARAUSSAN 1:30:54.15 123 191 0:16:19.4 2,8 121 0:47:05.3 28,0 114 0:27:29.3 13,1
130 174 ZUBA CHRISTOPHE MS4 22 NL 1:31:01.68 124 194 0:16:30.2 2,7 135 0:48:07.1 27,4 92 0:26:24.2 13,6
131 50 COTARD MARJORY FS4 2 NL 1:31:07.46 7 165 0:15:36.2 2,9 93 0:44:52.6 29,4 170 0:30:38.5 11,7
132 88 PEREZ VINCENT MS3 20 NL 1:31:25.09 125 128 0:14:40.7 3,1 131 0:47:45.5 27,6 138 0:28:58.8 12,4
133 40 MULLER JEAN PAUL MV2 18 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 1:31:49.40 126 155 0:15:04.3 3,0 128 0:47:21.1 27,9 147 0:29:23.9 12,2
134 99 DAIEN VINCENT MS3 21 NL 1:32:11.36 127 164 0:15:33.9 2,9 141 0:49:34.5 26,6 105 0:27:02.8 13,3
135 170 SCALA OLIVIER MS4 23 NL 1:32:31.68 128 145 0:14:55.2 3,0 110 0:45:45.7 28,8 187 0:31:50.6 11,3
136 158 GAGEAN NICOLAS MV1 25 NL 1:32:42.70 129 97 0:13:52.6 3,2 149 0:50:15.9 26,3 132 0:28:34.1 12,6
137 159 BOSC VINCENT MV4 2 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:33:23.17 130 126 0:14:38.3 3,1 139 0:49:07.5 26,9 150 0:29:37.2 12,2
138 127 BENOIT MARYLENE FV1 1 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES 1:33:38.62 8 137 0:14:47.4 3,0 137 0:48:37.9 27,1 160 0:30:13.2 11,9
139 92 MERCIER BORIS MS3 22 NL 1:33:40.37 131 54 0:12:21.0 3,6 164 0:52:28.7 25,2 134 0:28:50.5 12,5
140 85 RASNEUR JULIEN MS3 23 NL 1:33:55.06 132 111 0:14:07.3 3,2 140 0:49:32.8 26,6 161 0:30:14.9 11,9
141 69 SANCHEZ MAUREEN FCA 1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:34:00.21 9 36 0:11:42.5 3,8 154 0:51:35.8 25,6 171 0:30:41.8 11,7
142 129 ALARCON BRUNO MS2 17 NL 1:34:34.20 133 179 0:15:53.2 2,8 143 0:49:45.5 26,5 137 0:28:55.3 12,4
143 8 GONZALEZ SYLVAIN MS4 24 NL 1:34:40.04 134 174 0:15:46.5 2,9 153 0:51:31.5 25,6 111 0:27:21.9 13,2
144 59 AZEVEDO STESSY MS1 7 NL 1:34:42.90 135 99 0:13:56.2 3,2 173 0:53:57.6 24,5 100 0:26:49.0 13,4
145 138 MIRALLES VIRGILE MV5 1 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:34:47.42 136 112 0:14:09.6 3,2 142 0:49:43.1 26,5 175 0:30:54.6 11,6
146 35 GES RICHARD MV2 19 MAT MONTPELLIER 1:35:01.20 137 135 0:14:46.2 3,0 147 0:49:58.6 26,4 162 0:30:16.3 11,9
147 146 MODELSKI GUILLAUME MS3 24 NL 1:35:07.48 138 185 0:16:04.2 2,8 150 0:50:21.7 26,2 133 0:28:41.5 12,5
148 90 TOTOT ERIC MV3 9 CT MARVILLE 55 1:35:18.20 139 152 0:15:01.2 3,0 156 0:51:44.4 25,5 131 0:28:32.5 12,6
149 131 FERRIER BERTRAND MS4 25 NL 1:35:29.75 140 117 0:14:14.7 3,2 159 0:51:56.7 25,4 143 0:29:18.2 12,3
150 25 VALETTE JEAN BAPTISTE MS3 25 NL 1:35:45.14 141 132 0:14:43.6 3,1 152 0:51:29.2 25,6 149 0:29:32.2 12,2
151 137 KALTENBACH CLEMENT MV2 20 NL 1:36:17.84 142 187 0:16:10.1 2,8 178 0:54:11.3 24,4 81 0:25:56.2 13,9
152 149 ARNOUX MARION FS1 2 ALES TRIATHLON 1:37:06.15 10 129 0:14:41.1 3,1 165 0:52:42.5 25,0 152 0:29:42.3 12,1
153 152 MANZANERA DELPHINE FS4 3 NL 1:37:31.68 11 175 0:15:47.7 2,8 145 0:49:52.6 26,5 188 0:31:51.2 11,3
154 41 MULLER ANNE MARIE FV2 1 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 1:38:15.96 12 190 0:16:18.4 2,8 162 0:52:16.0 25,3 151 0:29:41.4 12,1
155 32 COLLADO DAVID MS4 26 TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE 1:38:16.73 143 200 0:17:08.0 2,6 157 0:51:47.9 25,5 144 0:29:20.7 12,3
156 216 RODRIGUEZ MANUEL MV2 21 LE CRES 1:38:24.17 144 183 0:15:56.2 2,8 181 0:55:03.3 24,0 113 0:27:24.6 13,1
157 124 GEOFFRAY MANON FS1 3 NL 1:38:28.00 13 153 0:15:01.4 3,0 155 0:51:36.4 25,6 185 0:31:50.1 11,3
158 103 COOPER KATHARINE FS3 2 NL 1:38:28.28 14 105 0:14:00.3 3,2 176 0:54:04.7 24,4 166 0:30:23.2 11,8
159 104 GORRY LAURENT MV1 26 NL 1:38:38.51 145 139 0:14:49.8 3,0 148 0:49:59.2 26,4 198 0:33:49.3 10,6
160 75 PAILHES CYRIELLE FS2 3 NL 1:38:45.20 15 125 0:14:34.0 3,1 166 0:52:54.5 24,9 180 0:31:16.5 11,5
161 81 CATHALA SANDRINE FS4 4 NL 1:38:47.43 16 107 0:14:01.2 3,2 174 0:54:01.8 24,4 172 0:30:44.2 11,7
162 56 LAPEYSSONNIE SYLVAIN MS4 27 NL 1:38:52.93 146 178 0:15:50.9 2,8 171 0:53:39.6 24,6 146 0:29:22.3 12,3
163 217 MOLINA FRANCIS MV4 3 STADE AUXERROIS 1:38:53.28 147 213 0:25:41.0 1,8 76 0:44:04.0 30,0 140 0:29:08.1 12,4
164 30 BERGÉ PHILLIPE MV1 27 NL 1:39:02.95 148 197 0:17:04.2 2,6 158 0:51:48.8 25,5 158 0:30:09.7 11,9
165 86 JOSIEN LUCIE FS3 3 MAT MONTPELLIER 1:39:09.01 17 88 0:13:25.7 3,4 180 0:54:36.6 24,2 178 0:31:06.5 11,6
166 151 DANCE THIERRY MV2 22 DARTY 1:39:17.43 149 204 0:17:52.5 2,5 183 0:55:23.4 23,8 86 0:26:01.5 13,8
167 68 SERVILE RICHARD MV1 28 NL 1:39:41.46 150 148 0:14:58.1 3,0 167 0:53:01.4 24,9 182 0:31:41.9 11,4
168 21 LOPES DE LIMA JOACHIM MV2 23 NL 1:39:49.34 151 119 0:14:17.5 3,1 187 0:56:22.4 23,4 141 0:29:09.3 12,3
169 194 BOYER LAËTITIA FCA 2 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 1:40:31.59 18 61 0:12:34.7 3,6 169 0:53:03.6 24,9 202 0:34:53.2 10,3
170 31 JAMES GUILLAUME MS3 26 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 1:40:32.50 152 201 0:17:10.0 2,6 184 0:55:37.2 23,7 122 0:27:45.2 13,0
171 80 VUJICIC PHILIPPE MS3 27 NL 1:40:48.95 153 168 0:15:42.5 2,9 179 0:54:19.2 24,3 173 0:30:47.1 11,7
172 79 GRAU CLÉMENT MV1 29 NL 1:40:54.53 154 146 0:14:56.7 3,0 170 0:53:06.7 24,9 192 0:32:51.0 11,0
173 125 MARTIN MIREILLE FV3 2 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:41:11.26 19 151 0:15:00.4 3,0 163 0:52:25.5 25,2 197 0:33:45.2 10,7
174 177 BARDIE YANNICK MV1 30 NL 1:41:19.15 155 196 0:16:53.5 2,7 175 0:54:02.9 24,4 165 0:30:22.6 11,9
175 172 KRELIFA BRAHIM MV1 31 NL 1:41:47.48 156 147 0:14:57.3 3,0 186 0:56:00.9 23,6 174 0:30:49.1 11,7
176 82 VALAT SOPHIE FS3 4 NL 1:41:54.73 20 169 0:15:43.6 2,9 193 0:57:19.8 23,0 135 0:28:51.2 12,5
177 224 DOSSARD 224 MS1 8 NL 1:42:41.70 157 189 0:16:15.4 2,8 182 0:55:18.3 23,9 179 0:31:07.9 11,6
178 67 TRABUCHET STEPHANE MV1 32 NL 1:42:42.89 158 192 0:16:24.4 2,7 160 0:52:06.9 25,3 199 0:34:11.4 10,5
179 54 LANNAUD CLAIRE FS2 4 NL 1:42:58.65 21 133 0:14:44.7 3,1 161 0:52:09.7 25,3 204 0:36:04.0 10,0
180 62 BEAUTE FRANCOIS MV3 10 NL 1:43:08.98 159 202 0:17:28.4 2,6 172 0:53:49.9 24,5 186 0:31:50.5 11,3
181 7 GIRAUD BENJAMIN MS4 28 NL 1:43:09.95 160 78 0:13:06.0 3,4 198 0:58:45.0 22,5 181 0:31:18.8 11,5
182 4 BENEZET JEREMY MJU 6 NL 1:43:10.23 161 26 0:10:54.6 4,1 208 1:02:02.3 21,3 159 0:30:13.2 11,9
183 115 DEYGAS EMMANUEL MV3 11 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 1:43:17.21 162 154 0:15:03.6 3,0 188 0:56:27.1 23,4 184 0:31:46.4 11,3
184 26 HENRIC JEAN MICHEL MV2 24 NL 1:44:14.48 163 124 0:14:33.2 3,1 177 0:54:07.2 24,4 203 0:35:33.9 10,1
185 91 PHILIPPON BRIGITTE FS3 5 NL 1:44:51.09 22 163 0:15:33.4 2,9 168 0:53:01.6 24,9 206 0:36:16.0 9,9
186 84 FLAGEUL BRUNO MV2 25 NL 1:45:20.86 164 171 0:15:44.4 2,9 195 0:57:54.0 22,8 183 0:31:42.3 11,4
187 78 VERNHET DIDIER MV3 12 NL 1:45:32.43 165 177 0:15:50.6 2,8 191 0:56:56.1 23,2 191 0:32:45.7 11,0
188 123 BONASTRE CINDY FS3 6 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 1:45:33.34 23 186 0:16:06.5 2,8 202 0:59:28.6 22,2 157 0:29:58.1 12,0
189 171 LAIR LUDOVIC MS3 28 AUCUN 1:45:56.48 166 167 0:15:40.9 2,9 194 0:57:23.9 23,0 193 0:32:51.5 11,0
190 181 DANIEL ELODIE FS3 7 NL 1:46:13.54 24 184 0:16:02.3 2,8 185 0:55:56.5 23,6 200 0:34:14.5 10,5
191 202 GUERIN GUSTAVE MV1 33 NL 1:46:34.59 167 188 0:16:11.3 2,8 205 1:00:34.2 21,8 154 0:29:48.9 12,1
192 28 CROS PHILIPPE MV1 34 NL 1:46:35.86 168 205 0:17:59.6 2,5 199 0:58:45.5 22,5 155 0:29:50.6 12,1
193 52 CESPEDES LUCAS MCA 6 NL 1:48:23.09 169 199 0:17:07.8 2,6 200 0:58:53.7 22,4 190 0:32:21.4 11,1
194 184 COMBEMALE SABINE FS3 8 NL 1:48:37.21 25 209 0:19:51.8 2,3 196 0:58:14.0 22,7 169 0:30:31.2 11,8
195 208 CALVET ARNAUD MS3 29 NL 1:48:42.15 170 206 0:18:52.2 2,4 190 0:56:42.6 23,3 195 0:33:07.2 10,9
196 182 FONTAINE VINCENT MS4 29 NL 1:49:02.03 171 182 0:15:55.9 2,8 197 0:58:37.6 22,5 201 0:34:28.4 10,4
197 49 MOESCH FRANCK MV1 35 NL 1:50:24.86 172 159 0:15:15.2 3,0 209 1:02:11.9 21,2 194 0:32:57.6 10,9
198 179 MAZUEL WILLIAM MS2 18 NL 1:50:43.00 173 162 0:15:25.5 2,9 201 0:59:06.1 22,3 205 0:36:11.3 9,9
199 219 SAUVADET JEAN PHILIPPE MS4 30 NL 1:51:36.14 174 156 0:15:11.1 3,0 189 0:56:31.3 23,4 210 0:39:53.5 9,0
200 11 ALBOUY JEAN-PIERRE MV1 36 NL 1:52:20.78 175 166 0:15:39.1 2,9 192 0:57:09.6 23,1 209 0:39:31.9 9,1
201 128 RUIZ CHRISTOPHE MV4 4 NL 1:52:22.17 176 207 0:19:33.3 2,3 207 1:01:53.3 21,3 176 0:30:55.4 11,6
202 183 HUBIDOS THIERRY MS3 30 NL 1:53:25.46 177 173 0:15:46.0 2,9 211 1:05:39.0 20,1 189 0:32:00.3 11,2
203 167 GRANGER CAROLINE FS4 5 NL 1:54:17.29 26 195 0:16:33.7 2,7 204 0:59:57.8 22,0 207 0:37:45.7 9,5
204 214 DOUSSAN ROBERT MV5 2 MONTEFERRIER 1:59:44.14 178 208 0:19:40.5 2,3 206 1:00:48.4 21,7 208 0:39:15.1 9,2
205 42 IMBERT FREDERIC MV2 26 NL 1:59:57.50 179 210 0:19:54.0 2,3 203 0:59:50.8 22,1 211 0:40:12.6 9,0
206 166 TRIOLET FREDERIC MV2 27 NL 2:01:32.17 180 211 0:21:02.0 2,1 212 1:06:59.5 19,7 196 0:33:30.5 10,7
207 144 PIMENTA SIMON MJU 0 EC SARTROUVILLE 1:06:21.21 Dsq 4 0:09:07.5 4,9 4 0:36:43.1 35,9 3 0:20:30.5 17,6
208 204 DUCHAMPT LEA FS1 0 CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES 1:13:19.57 Dsq 8 0:09:15.7 4,9 14 0:38:20.2 34,4 77 0:25:43.5 14,0
209 211 DIMAIO ROMAIN MS1 0 GRANDE MOTTE TRI 1:15:26.70 Dsq 44 0:11:53.3 3,8 26 0:39:31.9 33,4 34 0:24:01.4 15,0
210 37 CHASTEL FREDERIC MCA 0 USI TRI 1:25:21.18 Dsq 93 0:13:42.8 3,3 79 0:44:15.9 29,8 112 0:27:22.4 13,2
211 20 MERCADIE CATHY FV7 0 FMT 1:50:09.95 Dsq 212 0:24:36.4 1,8 210 1:02:33.4 21,1 13 0:23:00.0 15,7