Marathon de Sauternes - 02/06/2012

Marathon individuel


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx
1 332 JOUSSAUME PATRICK MHA 1 UAGM Handisport 01:43:38 1
2 461 AGUIAR ALEX MV1 1 Leognan 02:36:18 2
3 2 TILLARD STÉPHANE MV1 2 SC Ares 02:40:30 3
4 380 VIMENEY GUILLAUME MSE 1 NL 02:42:20 4
5 12 RENOUF VINCENT MSE 2 NL 02:44:11 5
6 305 HORREREAU SÉBASTIEN MSE 3 Elan Girondais 02:47:31 6
7 116 FERREIRA MANUEL MV1 3 Stade Mont de Marsan 02:49:52 7
8 171 DESTRADE ERIC MV1 4 NL 02:50:21 8
9 301 TARIS PATRICE MV1 5 NL 02:51:09 9
10 79 TARIS HERVÉ MV1 6 Bouliac sports 02:57:55 10
11 481 CASSIN DENIS MV1 7 AC Reolais 02:58:30 11
12 415 DUMONT LAURENT MV1 8 Bouliac sports 03:01:35 12
13 482 INGLES FRANCIS MSE 4 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 03:05:14 13
14 71 RICOTTIER FRANCK MSE 5 NL 03:08:32 14
15 162 CARRIOU JEAN-YVES MV3 1 Larmor estran athle 03:09:06 15
16 329 CHANONY STÉPHANE MV1 9 SC Ares 03:10:39 16
17 309 ROUX MATTHIAS MSE 6 SLA 03:12:25 17
18 155 DARCHE PATRICK MV2 1 CHU Bx 03:13:10 18
19 465 GUFFLET MATTHIEU MV1 10 Rapetou 03:16:16 19
20 420 TANCO ROBERTO MSE 7 NL 03:17:48 20
21 1 MAYONNADE CHRISTINE FSE 1 SLA 03:17:59 1
22 303 BERTHET JEAN-GÉRARD MV1 11 SLA 03:18:00 21
23 402 BENTEJAC STÉPHANE MV1 12 AC Reolais 03:19:09 22
24 310 DESPUJOLS ERIC MV1 13 SLA 03:19:51 23
25 277 GRANDCLAUDON GÉRALD MSE 8 NL 03:20:29 24
26 374 ROUX RAYMOND MV2 2 Asptt Libourne 03:20:56 25
27 41 RYCROFT SIMON MV1 14 Pocklington Runners 03:21:17 26
28 421 MILES MATTHEW MV1 15 NL 03:21:35 27
29 154 MUTIN PHILIPPE MV2 3 NL 03:21:43 28
30 252 BREZARD DOMINIQUE MV2 4 Es Blanquefort 03:22:18 29
31 441 SANSON KARINE FV1 1 Bouliac sports 03:23:05 2
32 390 KRYCH EMMANUEL MV1 16 NL 03:23:30 30
33 307 VIMENEY MICHEL MV2 5 SLA 03:24:22 31
34 120 ROOY GHISLAIN MSE 9 NL 03:24:39 32
35 283 DAIRE CHRISTIAN MV2 6 Rapetou 03:24:49 33
36 311 GIRON RÉGIS MV2 7 Les Rapid'eaux 03:26:10 34
37 405 DREYDEMY OLIVIER MV1 17 NL 03:27:17 35
38 308 MUNOS SÉBASTIEN MV1 18 SLA 03:28:09 36
39 203 SCHLEGEL FABIEN MV1 19 NL 03:29:37 37
40 444 GUILLAUT SERGE MV1 20 US Bredoise 03:33:19 38
41 6 PALMERI DANIEL MV2 8 Ca Villenave d'Ornon 03:33:22 39
42 67 FOUCHER BRIGITTE FV2 1 Asfas 03:34:00 3
43 442 LEVESQUE PATRICK MV3 2 Bouliac sports 03:35:12 40
44 28 PETIT ERIC MV1 21 NL 03:35:15 41
45 145 CROISY JOËL MV2 9 NL 03:35:59 42
46 70 LESPRIT EMMA FV1 2 NL 03:36:14 4
47 446 WULLAERT FRANCK MV1 22 NL 03:36:48 43
48 474 JEAN FRANÇOIS MV1 23 Bouliac sports 03:38:45 44
49 266 DENIS PHILIPPE MV1 24 NL 03:38:57 45
50 39 MORGEAU DOMINIQUE MV1 25 Léognan athlétisme 03:39:22 46
51 322 MOUNIER JOËL MV2 10 NL 03:39:53 47
52 108 GAÜZES VINCENT MSE 10 Bouliac sports 03:40:30 48
53 315 RABOURDIN RENÉ MV2 11 NL 03:40:43 49
54 428 GRASSET ALAIN MV3 3 17 Soupapes 03:41:03 50
55 194 CIGRAND HERVÉ MV1 26 NL 03:42:19 51
56 351 FOURNIER JEAN-PAUL MV2 12 NL 03:43:12 52
57 37 MOREAU JEAN FRANÇOIS MV2 13 NL 03:44:42 53
58 391 TREPIN EDOUARD MV2 14 NL 03:44:56 54
59 5 SPARFEL JEAN-MARIE MV2 15 Ca Villenave d'Ornon 03:45:21 55
60 281 BOYER LAURENT MV1 27 Rapetou 03:45:45 56
61 360 LAFFITTE CHRISTIAN MV2 16 NL 03:47:26 57
62 398 TRKULJA MARC MV1 28 NL 03:47:37 58
63 94 DE PREMOREL YANN MSE 11 NL 03:47:52 59
64 147 ALLARD THÉRÈSE FV2 2 NL 03:48:56 5
65 140 EMARE ABEL MV2 17 NL 03:48:57 60
66 396 BERGEGERE CLAUDE MV2 18 Team kagouille 03:49:02 61
67 122 DEBES JEAN-MARC MV2 19 A C Reolais 03:49:20 62
68 409 GACHET DANIEL MV2 20 NL 03:49:23 63
69 141 PONTHUS STÉPHANIE FSE 2 NL 03:50:01 6
70 245 ROLLAND-PIEGUE JEAN-MARC MV1 29 017049 03:50:07 64
71 151 DUPUCH AURÉLIEN MSE 12 NL 03:50:08 65
72 448 MENAGER LOÏC MV3 4 Marathon des Graves 03:50:10 66
73 110 MALMANCHE ALAIN MV2 21 CA Plassac 03:50:17 67
74 312 DUBOUE MARIE-YANNICK FV2 3 NL 03:51:32 7
75 170 MORIN DENIS MV1 30 NL 03:51:33 68
76 114 BARRAU VINCENT MSE 13 NL 03:51:37 69
77 34 VAILLANT JACQUES MV1 31 NL 03:52:29 70
78 302 CASTAING PHILIPPE MV1 32 NL 03:52:41 71
79 146 DUTOYA ERIC MV2 22 "Amicale ""les 40""" 03:53:01 72
80 195 BOUCHAUD JEAN-PASCAL MV1 33 NL 03:53:06 73
81 413 BERTELLE GHISLAINE FV1 3 NL 03:53:26 8
82 423 PERINA RAYMOND MV1 34 NL 03:53:36 74
83 472 MESSAHEL MICHEL MV1 35 NL 03:55:05 75
84 199 GAREIL BERNARD MV3 5 NL 03:55:06 76
85 265 NOBLET ROMAIN MSE 14 NL 03:55:34 77
86 348 GOURET NATHALIE FV1 4 US Aigrefeuille 03:55:34 9
87 337 CASTAIGNEDE JEAN-LUC MV1 36 NL 03:55:35 78
88 236 ORLOWSKY JEAN-MARC MV1 37 NL 03:55:39 79
89 325 MILOU FABRICE MSE 15 NL 03:55:41 80
90 362 SCHUELLER FRÉDÉRIC MSE 16 NL 03:55:46 81
91 44 CHERIAUX RÉMI MSE 17 NL 03:56:53 82
92 480 HEUZE FRANCK MV1 38 NL 03:57:26 83
93 290 GOUIN MARCEL MV2 23 Rapetou 03:57:42 84
94 153 CALOIS SAMUEL MV1 39 Léognan athlétisme 03:58:18 85
95 17 PALLARUELO AXEL MES 1 NL 03:58:31 86
96 18 PALLARUELO GILLES MV1 40 NL 03:58:31 87
97 395 ROMERO GÉRARD MV2 24 NL 03:58:37 88
98 451 TASTET ANDRÉ MV3 6 Stade Mont de Marsan 03:58:49 89
99 459 DURAND RAPHAËL MSE 18 NL 03:58:58 90
100 258 PAYS LUC MV1 41 NL 03:59:00 91
101 81 RICARD ALAIN MV1 42 Cadaujac 03:59:02 92
102 400 DALOT CHRISTOPHE MV1 43 NL 03:59:08 93
103 202 MONTAGUT JOEY MSE 19 NL 03:59:28 94
104 117 GAIOFATTO-JAUNEAU FRANÇOISE FV1 5 NL 03:59:30 10
105 190 PANZA PHILIPPE MSE 20 NL 04:00:01 95
106 52 LESBATS JOËL MV2 25 NL 04:00:05 96
107 77 FAGET MARC MV1 44 NL 04:00:06 97
108 372 MERMET JEAN-PHILIPPE MV2 26 AS Ambares 04:00:24 98
109 100 MAI SYBILLE FSE 3 NL 04:00:57 11
110 189 DELHAYE MICHEL MV2 27 NL 04:01:05 99
111 403 PAULY XAVIER MSE 21 NL 04:01:16 100
112 267 BISSIRIEX JEROME MSE 22 NL 04:01:17 101
113 379 RAMON BENJAMIN MSE 23 NL 04:01:38 102
114 66 FOUCHER JEAN-LUC MV2 28 Asfas 04:02:53 103
115 31 BUTTON ZOE FSE 4 NL 04:03:03 12
116 378 DAVIDSON RORY MV1 45 NL 04:03:08 104
117 232 MALMANCHE JOËLLE FV1 6 NL 04:03:09 13
118 262 CASTERA OLIVIER MV1 46 Pompiers Langon 04:03:22 105
119 233 PAOLANTONI STÉPHANE MV1 47 NL 04:03:45 106
120 469 VERBRUGGHE MANUEL MSE 24 NL 04:03:58 107
121 477 BOSSAVY FRÉDÉRIC MV1 48 NL 04:04:01 108
122 385 GARUZ ALAIN MV3 7 NL 04:04:03 109
123 306 DROUET SOPHIE FV1 7 SLA 04:04:04 14
124 452 NOEL ERIC MV2 29 Es Blanquefort 04:04:05 110
125 148 BONNET-ABELIN ERIC MSE 25 NL 04:06:16 111
126 478 REY PASCAL MV1 49 NL 04:06:53 112
127 21 ROUCARIE JÉROME MSE 26 NL 04:06:55 113
128 164 RABUSSIER BRUNO MV1 50 NL 04:07:45 114
129 349 DEBOT STÉPHANE MV1 51 NL 04:09:13 115
130 205 GOURSAUD ERIC MV1 52 NL 04:09:25 116
131 103 EMOND PASCAL MSE 27 NL 04:09:47 117
132 86 CULLERON VÉRONIQUE FV1 8 NL 04:09:52 15
133 431 CANAUD OLIVIER MV1 53 NL 04:09:53 118
134 304 CHARRITTE SERGE MV2 30 SLA 04:10:44 119
135 191 ALLARD THIERRY MV1 54 NL 04:11:04 120
136 397 LE BRAS JEAN-YVES MV2 31 NL 04:11:05 121
137 30 ALBA PHILIPPE MV1 55 NL 04:11:18 122
138 263 COUTHURES CYRIL MSE 28 Pompiers Langon 04:11:22 123
139 268 PRADIGNAC PHILIPPE MV1 56 NL 04:11:28 124
140 82 DUBROUS MICHEL MV1 57 NL 04:11:33 125
141 33 BARROUILHET OLIVIER MV1 58 NL 04:11:33 126
142 23 NERON SYLVAIN MV3 8 NL 04:11:46 127
143 45 MABIRE YANNICK MV1 59 US Aigrefeuille athlé 04:11:57 128
144 291 JANUARD JÉRÉMIE MSE 29 Rapetou 04:12:05 129
145 432 ORDRONNEAU RAPHAËL MSE 30 NL 04:13:06 130
146 8 VALLOIR NORBERT MV2 32 NL 04:13:21 131
147 24 JAVOY STÉPHANE MV1 60 NL 04:13:34 132
148 318 LACAZE PATRICK MV1 61 NL 04:13:59 133
149 46 GUILHEM LUDOVIC MV1 62 NL 04:14:01 134
150 54 MILNE LYNDA FSE 5 NL 04:14:53 16
151 347 MELOTTE EMMANUEL MV1 63 NL 04:14:58 135
152 298 TOUDIC JOËL MV2 33 Rapetou 04:15:06 136
153 282 COSTA MARIA FV2 4 Rapetou 04:15:06 17
154 297 TACH LAURENT MV1 64 Rapetou 04:15:06 137
155 113 REMARK FRANÇOIS MV1 65 NL 04:15:45 138
156 447 BITAUDEAU ERIC MV1 66 NL 04:16:18 139
157 334 FROMENTIN PASCAL MV1 67 NL 04:16:18 140
158 109 LATIER JEAN-LOUIS MV2 34 AS Ambares 04:16:21 141
159 264 BIBENS PAUL MV2 35 Pompiers Langon 04:16:26 142
160 186 BOUDEY PHILIPPE MV1 68 NL 04:16:29 143
161 326 MILOU NATHALIE FV1 9 NL 04:16:33 18
162 353 STEPHAN SYLVAIN MV1 69 Carignan Sport Nature 04:16:48 144
163 408 BONNEFOUS BERNARD MV2 36 CA Castelsarrasin 04:16:55 145
164 255 ARSICAUD CLAUDE MV2 37 NL 04:17:33 146
165 78 MOUSSU JEAN-MARC MV1 70 NL 04:17:36 147
166 26 REGNIER JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 38 NL 04:18:00 148
167 369 DELISLE ANNE-MARIE FV2 5 NL 04:18:23 19
168 350 JAN BORIS MV1 71 NL 04:18:24 149
169 55 CALVALIDO JEAN FRANÇOIS MV2 39 NL 04:18:24 150
170 338 MORA STÉPHANE MV1 72 NL 04:18:28 151
171 115 MOUSSION PIERRE MV3 9 AC Roche-sur-Yon 04:18:30 152
172 394 BONNAL PASCAL MV1 73 NL 04:18:41 153
173 384 BARBREAU YVES MV2 40 NL 04:19:02 154
174 454 CROIZER JOSÉ MV2 41 NL 04:19:10 155
175 412 NASR GLORIA FV1 10 NL 04:19:13 20
176 225 BLANCHARD JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 74 Les Lents du Poitou 04:19:20 156
177 243 LAVERGNE PASCAL MV1 75 NL 04:19:21 157
178 453 JOUREAU JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 42 NL 04:19:27 158
179 48 FELLRATH J-FRANÇOIS MSE 31 NL 04:19:35 159
180 460 ZUBIC DRAGAN MV2 43 NL 04:19:38 160
181 88 FLEMAL DANIEL MV2 44 NL 04:19:53 161
182 458 FREMAUX HERVÉ MV1 76 NL 04:20:09 162
183 406 HARD VALÉRIE FV1 11 NL 04:20:53 21
184 7 LE GARREC THIERRY MV1 77 NL 04:20:55 163
185 468 FOUQUET NADETTE FV1 12 NL 04:21:03 22
186 429 EVEN RENAUD MSE 32 NL 04:21:04 164
187 319 LE BRAS YANN MV2 45 NL 04:22:12 165
188 383 MOUBECHE STÉPHANE MV2 46 NL 04:22:23 166
189 484 BIBONNE PIERRE MSE 33 NL 04:22:39 167
190 294 DEBONLIER JACQUES MV2 47 Rapetou 04:22:39 168
191 279 BASTIER PASCAL MV1 78 Rapetou 04:22:39 169
192 104 BONNEAULT BERGAMOTE FSE 6 NL 04:22:47 23
193 196 GONZALEZ CÉLINE FV1 13 NL 04:22:48 24
194 445 ELVIRA-MARTIN JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 10 NL 04:23:04 170
195 449 MOREAU FRÉDÉRIC MV1 79 NL 04:23:13 171
196 187 COSME VINCENT MV2 48 NL 04:23:44 172
197 188 DEVILLE CHRISTIANE FV2 6 NL 04:23:44 25
198 175 DAUGE HERVÉ MSE 34 As CEA 04:23:55 173
199 393 CARDOUAT DENIS MV2 49 AS Ambares 04:24:33 174
200 300 LENZE JEAN MV2 50 NL 04:24:54 175
201 417 CAZENAVE JEAN-BERNARD MV3 11 NL 04:25:19 176
202 354 PAILLER BERNARD MV2 51 NL 04:26:04 177
203 330 AMOUROUX DIDIER MV1 80 NL 04:26:17 178
204 64 BERTHIER DANIEL MV3 12 Usc saucataise 04:26:32 179
205 292 LACOSTE CHRISTELLE FV1 14 Rapetou 04:26:46 26
206 296 RICHET NATHALIE FV1 15 Rapetou 04:26:46 27
207 399 GUILCHER YANNICK MSE 35 NL 04:26:49 180
208 424 PIERRE DAVID MV1 81 EAP Chatelleraudais 04:28:31 181
209 370 DELISLE JEAN-YVES MV1 82 NL 04:28:47 182
210 419 GAY STÉPHANE MSE 36 NL 04:28:52 183
211 20 BUFFET KARINE FSE 7 NL 04:29:04 28
212 401 DUPART CATHERINE FV2 7 NL 04:30:06 29
213 274 ROUX PATRICK MSE 37 NL 04:30:08 184
214 386 GUIVARCH RONAN MSE 38 NL 04:30:19 185
215 387 COLLARD RUDY MV1 83 NL 04:30:20 186
216 69 PLAGNOL CLÉMENTINE FSE 8 NL 04:30:48 30
217 483 BRIOTE BERGILIO MV1 84 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 04:30:49 187
218 427 THIEBLIN ERIC MV1 85 NL 04:31:06 188
219 177 FAUQUE BERNARD MV2 52 NL 04:31:27 189
220 299 LOIZEAU JOHAN MSE 39 NL 04:31:29 190
221 123 ROLAIN VINCENT MV1 86 NL 04:31:30 191
222 456 LATRILLE ANDRÉ MV3 13 NL 04:31:42 192
223 176 VERSABEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 87 Barjots des Cotos 04:31:56 193
224 25 CHEDEMAIL OLIVIER MV1 88 NL 04:32:20 194
225 439 SAINT-MARC MICHEL MV2 53 NL 04:32:46 195
226 433 QUEAU VINCENT MSE 40 NL 04:33:00 196
227 198 BERLIOZ-DUPUY VÉRONIQUE FV1 16 NL 04:34:47 31
228 75 MARILLIER VALÉRIE FV1 17 NL 04:35:33 32
229 87 LE GALLIC MICHEL MV2 54 NL 04:36:20 197
230 463 DUPIOL FLORENT MHA 2 NL 04:36:29 198
231 4 REQUIER JANINE FV2 8 SA Pauillac 04:36:30 33
232 32 GALLET GUILLAUME MSE 41 lille triathlon 04:36:49 199
233 324 LUSSAGNET JEAN-PIERRE MV1 89 NL 04:37:03 200
234 407 THOMAS MARC MSE 42 NL 04:37:48 201
235 97 BELLENGER STEPHANE MV1 90 NL 04:38:18 202
236 96 ARNOUX CLAIRE FSE 9 NL 04:38:18 34
237 200 ARNAUD GILBERT MV2 55 NL 04:38:58 203
238 76 BRIGATI OLIVIER MV1 91 NL 04:39:03 204
239 178 FRISON DAVID MV1 92 NL 04:39:11 205
240 475 LAULHAU HERVÉ MV2 56 NL 04:39:12 206
241 438 ZULIANI PHILIPPE MV2 57 NL 04:39:13 207
242 470 DEMUSSY DOMINIQUE FV2 9 NL 04:39:21 35
243 371 PICO GÉRARD MV2 58 NL 04:39:21 208
244 16 LOUIS JOËL MV2 59 US Aigrefeuille 04:40:07 209
245 485 LERICHE FABRICE MV1 93 AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE 04:40:35 210
246 317 LOCHKOMOIEFF JEAN ETIENNE MV1 94 La Roche Chalais 04:40:36 211
247 216 RICHARD JEAN-LOUIS MV2 60 CE Thalès Cholet 04:41:13 212
248 172 LELEU SERGE MV2 61 NL 04:41:58 213
249 269 CRUZIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 95 NL 04:42:33 214
250 389 CONSEL CHARLES MV2 62 NL 04:43:07 215
251 56 GOICHOT ANDRÉ MV2 63 NL 04:43:07 216
252 388 BENEYT PHILIPPE MV1 96 NL 04:43:15 217
253 280 BORDAS JEAN-MARIE MV3 14 Rapetou 04:43:22 218
254 361 FIOL FRANCK MV1 97 NL 04:43:32 219
255 286 DUMEAU ANNE-MARIE FV3 1 Rapetou 04:43:51 36
256 126 PAVAN ROMÉO MV2 64 US Marmande 04:43:51 220
257 124 BOURCET FREDERIC MV1 98 US Marmande 04:43:52 221
258 127 DELAGE DAVID MSE 43 US Marmande 04:43:52 222
259 357 MOUSSEAU SYLVIE FV1 18 NL 04:43:52 37
260 156 FRESLON PATRICE MV1 99 US Marmande 04:43:52 223
261 47 DURANSON PATRICK MV2 65 NL 04:43:53 224
262 125 MAURY CHRISTOPHE MV1 100 US Marmande 04:43:54 225
263 128 VALLECILLOS MANUEL MV2 66 US Marmande 04:43:57 226
264 91 FORRIERE GUY EDMOND MV2 67 US Bredoise 04:45:00 227
265 14 NOMER TOMMY MSE 44 1000 pattes Surgères 04:45:11 228
266 275 FLEURY-BUCCI DIANE FV1 19 NL 04:45:22 38
267 13 BOTELLA JEAN-YVES MV1 101 Bouliac sports 04:46:56 229
268 473 DUPEYRON PATRICE MSE 45 Bouliac sports 04:46:57 230
269 450 POINEAU BERTRAND MV1 102 NL 04:47:00 231
270 169 OSTRE JÉROME MV1 103 NL 04:47:30 232
271 381 BOUTET ALAIN MV2 68 NL 04:47:52 233
272 382 BOUTET NATHALIE FV1 20 NL 04:47:53 39
273 217 DROLON CHRISTOPHE MV1 104 CE Thalès Cholet 04:47:54 234
274 212 JACQ YVES MV1 105 CE Thalès Cholet 04:47:54 235
275 437 DUSSIN SÉBASTIEN MSE 46 NL 04:48:18 236
276 218 JEANNEAU THIERRY MSE 47 CE Thalès Cholet 04:48:20 237
277 414 TACHET SUZANNE FSE 10 NL 04:49:16 40
278 9 ARILLA NATHALIE FV1 21 NL 04:49:21 41
279 416 MARCELLY MICHEL MV2 69 NL 04:49:22 238
280 22 ABSALON PHILIPPE MV1 106 NL 04:50:08 239
281 358 GERLIN GRÉGORY MSE 48 Mac'Adam Colommiers 04:50:41 240
282 284 DUHALDE CHANTAL FV2 10 Rapetou 04:50:56 42
283 249 DE RYCKE HÉLÈNE FSE 11 Los Astious de Meilhan 04:51:20 43
284 367 GODET MARYSE FV2 11 NL 04:51:46 44
285 192 LAFOUGERE JACQUES MV2 70 NL 04:52:21 241
286 163 CARRIOU MARIE-CHRISTINE FV2 12 NL 04:53:55 45
287 180 PAUVREAU DOMINIQUE MV2 71 NL 04:54:29 242
288 289 DURROUX KATIA FSE 12 Rapetou 04:54:36 46
289 288 DUPERRET JACQUES MV1 107 Rapetou 04:54:42 243
290 270 BATAILLE GERALDINE FV1 22 NL 04:55:05 47
291 206 GUEGAN MICHEL MV1 108 NL 04:55:34 244
292 244 SENCHET PASCAL MV1 109 NL 04:55:40 245
293 98 LE GALLO FRÉDÉRIC MSE 49 NL 04:56:03 246
294 168 HARNOIS ROMAIN MSE 50 NL 04:56:07 247
295 426 ARLECCHINI FRANCK MV1 110 NL 04:56:40 248
296 68 METCALFE EDOUARD MSE 51 NL 04:56:47 249
297 208 BARON JACQUES MV1 111 CA Luçonnais 04:57:29 250
298 366 PICARD FRÉDÉRIC MV1 112 NL 04:57:50 251
299 425 METIVIER PHILIPPE MV2 72 NL 04:58:18 252
300 15 TREGRET ISABELLE FSE 13 NL 04:58:34 48
301 29 CHARLIER VINCENT MSE 52 NL 04:58:35 253
302 179 ARNOUS DOMINIQUE MV2 73 Asptt Périgueux 04:58:38 254
303 42 LIBERMAN JASON MV1 113 NL 04:59:38 255
304 287 DUSSARRAT GERARD MV3 15 Rapetou 04:59:50 256
305 335 FROMENTIN MARIANNE FSE 14 NL 05:00:05 49
306 142 BERLAND JEAN MV4 1 NL 05:00:45 257
307 193 ARMAGNAC MICHEL MV3 16 NL 05:00:46 258
308 293 LE GUENNEC HERVÉ MV2 74 Rapetou 05:00:51 259
309 118 GAIOFATTO ALBERT MV1 114 NL 05:00:53 260
310 106 BONPAN ERICK MV1 115 Rapetou 05:01:38 261
311 261 ERB NICOLAS MSE 53 NL 05:01:41 262
312 160 BERNARD CHRISTOPHE MSE 54 NL 05:01:41 263
313 165 BOURIN OLIVIER MV2 75 NL 05:02:31 264
314 59 MOREAU VINCENT MSE 55 NL 05:02:33 265
315 418 FERRIER DANIEL MV3 17 NL 05:03:08 266
316 411 TROYES LUDOVIC MV1 116 NL 05:04:39 267
317 376 CROISY BRUNO MV2 76 NL 05:05:03 268
318 377 CROISY MANUELA FV1 23 NL 05:05:04 50
319 185 SEMPEY LAURENT MV1 117 NL 05:05:15 269
320 237 GIROD FRANCIS MV2 77 NL 05:05:20 270
321 250 QUENNESSON OLIVIER MV1 118 NL 05:05:43 271
322 256 DECROOCQ LAURENT MV2 78 NL 05:05:44 272
323 355 DANCOURT CYRIL MV1 119 NL 05:06:21 273
324 152 DURAND MAXIME MV3 18 US Aigrefeuille athlé 05:07:03 274
325 462 KLEIN CYRIL MV1 120 Tarn SA 05:08:37 275
326 333 BALAYSSAC DAVID MSE 56 NL 05:09:09 276
327 157 DERENONCOURT EDITH FV3 2 AS Libourne 05:09:21 51
328 73 LABAT STÉPHANE MV1 121 NL 05:09:35 277
329 239 DUSSAUGE LAURENCE FV1 24 NL 05:10:14 52
330 49 RODRIGUEZ CYPRIEN MV2 79 NL 05:11:18 278
331 259 PREVOT PHILIPPE MV3 19 NL 05:12:03 279
332 102 PEDRAZZINI BERNADETTE FV2 13 US Cenon 05:12:36 53
333 248 CHAUVET CLAUDE MV3 20 NL 05:12:37 280
334 43 SEVERIN LAURENT MSE 57 NL 05:13:39 281
335 183 POITRINEAU PHILIPPE MV1 122 NL 05:14:03 282
336 346 DEFFREY JEAN-JACQUES MV3 21 NL 05:14:17 283
337 174 GUYET OLIVIER MSE 58 NL 05:16:27 284
338 99 GUERRIERO CORINNE FV2 14 Asso Beaune Athlétis 05:17:03 54
339 61 BROUSSE JEAN-LOUIS MV1 123 NL 05:17:22 285
340 246 CHAVANEL THIERRY MV1 124 NL 05:17:40 286
341 230 THORE-RABUT FABIENNE FV1 25 NL 05:18:16 55
342 314 HANRAS PASCAL MV1 125 NL 05:18:42 287
343 471 GUILLON LAURENT MV1 126 NL 05:18:50 288
344 90 BLANCHARD FRÉDÉRIC MV1 127 NL 05:21:30 289
345 364 LOMBANGE GÉRARD MV2 80 NL 05:23:53 290
346 365 LOMBANGE NICOLAS MSE 59 NL 05:23:54 291
347 345 CHESNEAU YANN MSE 60 NL 05:24:57 292
348 295 NOSSIT ALAIN MV3 22 Rapetou 05:25:28 293
349 133 PERRONET JEAN-CLAUDE MHA 3 Courir le Monde.Org 05:25:28 294
350 158 BURGAUD PATRICK MV2 81 NL 05:25:38 295
351 57 DIGNEAU MAXIME MSE 61 NL 05:27:04 296
352 159 DARROMAN JEAN-CLAUDE MV1 128 SLA 05:27:56 297
353 331 PAVLAKIS LAURENT MV1 129 NL 05:28:14 298
354 210 MERINDOL TRISTAN MV2 82 NL 05:29:23 299
355 373 BALLON MIKAËL MSE 62 NL 05:29:33 300
356 65 LEVESQUE ALAIN-MICHEL MV3 23 NL 05:29:34 301
357 112 BREMOND ALAIN MV2 83 NL 05:29:44 302
358 84 CHATIGNAT JEAN-MICHEL MV3 24 CA Plassac 05:29:44 303
359 247 SHORT MICHAEL MV1 130 NL 05:30:29 304
360 143 COMTE CHANTAL FV1 26 NL 05:30:52 56
361 144 COMTE PASCAL MV2 84 NL 05:30:52 305
362 51 DROUX DOMINIQUE MV2 85 Canéjan athlétisme 05:32:39 306
363 215 SERVANTIE ROLAND MV2 86 CE Thalès Cholet 05:32:47 307
364 58 TOUZEAU PIERRE-NOËL MES 2 NL 05:32:58 308
365 316 COUDERT CYRIL MV1 131 NL 05:33:05 309
366 240 ROUX JEAN-LOUIS MV1 132 NL 05:33:11 310
367 211 NAMBOT THIERRY MV1 133 CE Thalès Cholet 05:33:25 311
368 254 LAPIERRE ROGER MV3 25 NL 05:33:37 312
369 60 GONZALES STÉPHANE MSE 63 NL 05:33:49 313
370 476 NOGUEIRA PHILIPPE MV1 134 NL 05:33:57 314
371 339 RICHARD FERNANDO MV1 135 NL 05:34:09 315
372 443 FARET FRÉDÉRIC MV1 136 NL 05:37:30 316
373 173 HUOT JEAN-PAUL MV2 87 NL 05:37:31 317
374 50 TCHINDA TCHIO JONATHAN MSE 64 Canéjan athlétisme 05:37:38 318
375 89 LUTTE MARTINE FV1 27 NL 05:37:42 57
376 214 BARBOTEAU LAURENT MV2 88 CE Thalès Cholet 05:37:46 319
377 213 LEFRANC JÉROME MV1 137 CE Thalès Cholet 05:37:47 320
378 340 LEMBERGER DAN MV1 138 NL 05:38:42 321
379 11 POQUET ALAIN MV2 89 NL 05:39:18 322
380 229 BOUAMRIOU PHILIPPE MSE 65 CE Thalès Cholet 05:39:21 323
381 323 GOBBATO-TAUZIN STÉPHANIE FSE 15 NL 05:39:52 58
382 257 DU FRETAY GAEL MV2 90 NL 05:40:44 324
383 234 SALVAT MARIE-THÉRÈSE FV2 15 NL 05:42:47 59
384 235 MACOMBE PAUL MV2 91 NL 05:42:48 325
385 227 HELLA CHARLES MSE 66 CE Thalès Cholet 05:42:49 326
386 356 TRON GÉRARD MV2 92 NL 05:42:50 327
387 352 DUET ERIC MV1 139 NL 05:43:41 328
388 207 SUZIN HÉLÈNE FV2 16 US Cenon 05:43:59 60
389 139 LEPLOMB DIDIER MV2 93 Courir le Monde.Org 05:44:08 329
390 138 LERET BARBARA FSE 16 Courir le Monde.Org 05:44:08 61
391 440 MATHE EMMANUEL MV1 140 NL 05:44:11 330
392 271 LAFFORGUE HERMINE FV2 17 NL 05:45:55 62
393 92 SECULA RENZA FV2 18 Asso Beaune Athlétis 05:50:49 63
394 457 TANZILLI FRANCK MV1 141 NL 05:51:27 331
395 328 GIUNTINI ANTOINE MSE 67 NL 05:52:47 332
396 95 GARANDEAU JEAN MSE 68 NL 05:52:47 333
397 436 RIABI DAVID MV1 142 NL 05:54:43 334
398 150 CLEENEWERCK FRANCOIS MV1 143 NL 05:55:41 335
399 242 PINEAU SOPHIE FSE 17 NL 05:57:00 64
400 241 RATAUD LUC MSE 69 NL 05:57:05 336
401 167 DORVAULT LUC MV2 94 NL 05:57:15 337
402 166 DORVAULT MARYVONNE FV2 19 NL 05:57:15 65
403 343 GILLET DAVID MSE 70 NL 05:57:23 338
404 342 GILLET MARC MV1 144 NL 05:57:23 339
405 344 CHESNEAU CYRIL MSE 71 NL 05:58:11 340
406 220 SCHNEIDER CATHERINE FSE 18 CE Thalès Cholet 06:04:18 66
407 85 BACHERE DANIEL MV2 95 NL 06:05:45 341
408 219 PACCAUT JOHANN MSE 72 CE Thalès Cholet 06:05:49 342
409 131 LAURENT DOMINIQUE MV2 96 Courir le Monde.Org 06:05:51 343
410 132 OLPHAND JEAN-NOËL MV1 145 Courir le Monde.Org 06:07:02 344
411 272 DA SILVA CARLOS MSE 73 NL 06:07:02 345
412 135 GRANGE MICHEL MV2 97 Courir le Monde.Org 06:07:02 346
413 410 THOMERET ERIC MV1 146 NL 06:07:04 347
414 130 SCHILLING FRÉDÉRIC MV1 147 Courir le Monde.Org 06:07:04 348
415 137 VENZAL ANTOINE MV2 98 Courir le Monde.Org 06:07:04 349
416 129 MESLIER OLIVIER MV2 99 Courir le Monde.Org 06:07:06 350
417 392 ROUGIER SIMON MV2 100 NL 06:08:19 351
418 209 GOUEZ ROBERT MV3 26 NL 06:10:36 352
419 161 ARZEL ISABELLE FV1 28 NL 06:15:43 67
420 224 BLANCO LAURENT MV1 148 NL 06:17:07 353
421 479 CHASSAGNE NICOLAS MV2 101 NL 06:17:08 354
422 105 WALTER ROBERT MV2 102 NL 06:17:10 355
423 336 GLACHET ARNAUD MV1 149 NL 06:18:54 356
424 260 SIMON GILLES MV2 103 AS Chaingy 06:18:59 357
425 53 DELAIRE ALEXANDRA FSE 19 NL 06:19:37 68
426 134 BERNARD-BAILLE SOPHIE FV1 29 Courir le Monde.Org 06:19:56 69
427 19 IBANEZ-VENZAL VALÉRIE FV1 30 NL 06:19:56 70
428 136 LEFORT DIDIER MV2 104 Courir le Monde.Org 06:21:26 358
429 80 TAVERNES MURIEL FV2 20 NL 06:33:41 71
430 40 DUFOSSE PATRICK MV1 150 NL 06:35:43 359
431 201 DUROU ERIC MV1 151 NL 06:35:48 360
432 321 BERNARD ANDRÉ MV3 27 US Aigrefeuille 06:39:17 361