Triathlon du Sud - 03/06/2012

Tri Kids 2


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 276 BLAIN ALEXANDRE MBE 1 NL 0:13:15.04 1 2 0:05:42.4   2 0:04:21.2   2 0:03:11.3  
2 270 ROUX JEDI GUILLAUME MPU 1 NL 0:13:41.81 2 1 0:05:41.5   1 0:04:18.0   7 0:03:42.2  
3 275 BLAIN NICOLAS MBE 2 NL 0:13:53.01 3 3 0:05:49.9   5 0:04:40.8   4 0:03:22.2  
4 273 SLUSARCZYK LUCAS MBE 3 NL 0:14:01.57 4 5 0:05:58.9   3 0:04:30.6   5 0:03:31.9  
5 280 DELORME TAMAITI MPU 2 NL 0:14:15.28 5 6 0:06:22.2   4 0:04:36.4   3 0:03:16.6  
6 288 EBURDERIE PIERRE MBE 4 NL 0:14:40.40 6 4 0:05:51.4   6 0:04:52.5   10 0:03:56.4  
7 289 COLLEMARE MARTIN MBE 5 NL 0:14:45.76 7 9 0:06:57.8   10 0:05:14.3   1 0:02:33.5  
8 271 CHANE LOLA FBE 1 NL 0:15:34.75 1 7 0:06:22.7   8 0:05:06.8   13 0:04:05.2  
9 279 FLORE ELOÎSE FBE 2 NL 0:16:12.39 2 8 0:06:25.2   15 0:05:47.7   12 0:03:59.4  
10 910 CAVAILLE QUENTIN MBE 6 NL 0:16:27.62 8 15 0:07:33.4   7 0:05:04.5   9 0:03:49.6  
11 285 HERMANN MATIS MPU 3 NL 0:16:33.95 9 12 0:07:17.5   13 0:05:37.5   6 0:03:38.8  
12 911 MARTRE HUGO MBE 7 NL 0:16:53.73 10 14 0:07:28.5   9 0:05:07.2   15 0:04:17.9  
13 269 CONNESSON JULIETTE FPU 1 NL 0:17:14.75 3 10 0:07:07.9   14 0:05:43.4   17 0:04:23.3  
14 909 RODRIGUEZ RAPHAEL MPU 4 NL 0:17:19.36 11 18 0:07:58.5   12 0:05:35.9   8 0:03:44.8  
15 287 BONNET EMMA FBE 3 NL 0:17:34.25 4 13 0:07:26.7   16 0:05:49.3   16 0:04:18.1  
16 290 SLUSARCZYK CHLOE FPU 2 NL 0:17:37.93 5 11 0:07:16.7   20 0:06:10.2   14 0:04:10.9  
17 281 DELFAU LAUREN FPU 3 NL 0:18:14.50 6 16 0:07:44.7   19 0:06:01.8   19 0:04:27.8  
18 272 LE FAILLER MARGOT FBE 4 NL 0:18:32.67 7 20 0:07:59.5   11 0:05:27.1   23 0:05:06.0  
19 277 TUSET WILLIAM MPU 5 NL 0:18:50.07 12 19 0:07:58.6   22 0:06:54.0   11 0:03:57.3  
20 278 LAUER MARK MPU 6 NL 0:18:58.71 13 17 0:07:57.3   17 0:05:50.5   24 0:05:10.7  
21 274 ALLAINA GAUTIER MPU 7 NL 0:20:19.00 14 24 0:09:59.5   18 0:05:55.0   18 0:04:24.4  
22 284 BORTONE CLARA FPU 4 NL 0:20:27.12 8 21 0:08:52.4   23 0:06:57.6   20 0:04:37.0  
23 282 RODRIGUEZ INES FBE 5 NL 0:21:43.95 9 22 0:09:04.8   21 0:06:37.6   25 0:06:01.4  
24 286 PEYRUSAUBES EMMA FPU 5 NL 0:22:40.54 10 23 0:09:32.7   25 0:08:21.2   21 0:04:46.5  
25 283 MAES NINAH FPU 6 NL 0:22:49.23 11 25 0:10:05.7   24 0:07:46.5   22 0:04:56.8