Triathlon du Sud - 03/06/2012

Half Ironman


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 30 DOEBERT STEFFEN MV1 1 Club de Triathlon de Geneve 4:09:15.67 1 6 0:29:26.0 3,9 2 2:21:00.7 38,3 1 1:18:48.7 16,0
2 92 JOSSI SÉBASTIEN MS3 1 Tri club Genève 4:09:35.71 2 7 0:29:40.6 3,8 1 2:20:27.8 38,4 2 1:19:27.2 15,9
3 89 THERMY NICOLAS MS1 1 TEAM SKUAL BORDEAUX 4:13:07.53 3 4 0:28:48.0 4,0 4 2:23:07.3 37,7 3 1:21:12.1 15,5
4 153 DOREZ FREDERIC MS2 1 NL 4:17:24.17 4 1 0:27:29.2 4,1 3 2:21:32.2 38,2 14 1:28:22.6 14,3
5 127 DUNAND JEAN-MARC MV2 1 triathlon club genève 4:21:00.00 5 2 0:28:36.9 4,0 7 2:28:24.8 36,4 6 1:23:58.2 15,0
6 108 SOLER GERALD MV1 2 TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 4:23:26.48 6 13 0:31:09.0 3,7 6 2:26:33.2 36,8 10 1:25:44.1 14,7
7 44 COUE FREDDY MV2 2 FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB 4:24:27.62 7 10 0:30:57.8 3,7 11 2:30:42.8 35,8 4 1:22:46.9 15,2
8 107 BOICHAT CÉDRIC MV1 3 triathlon Club Genève 4:26:51.01 8 3 0:28:43.8 4,0 9 2:30:15.4 35,9 13 1:27:51.7 14,3
9 65 OLIVA PHILIPPE MS4 1 Occitan Triath'long 4:27:04.89 9 78 0:38:36.9 3,0 5 2:24:49.3 37,3 5 1:23:38.6 15,1
10 95 DELICOURT STÉPHANE MS4 2 TRIALP MOIRANS 4:28:21.62 10 12 0:31:02.6 3,7 13 2:32:44.5 35,4 7 1:24:34.5 14,9
11 83 DAVID JULIAN MS2 2 Sardines Triathlon 4:31:42.90 11 23 0:33:11.4 3,4 14 2:32:48.0 35,3 9 1:25:43.3 14,7
12 109 MARTIN ANTOINE MS2 3 Triathlon Club Nantais 4:33:03.46 12 34 0:34:48.3 3,3 8 2:28:36.7 36,3 18 1:29:38.3 14,1
13 125 NICOLAS JEAN-PASCAL MS2 4 Club tri du pontet 84 4:33:30.90 13 22 0:32:55.2 3,5 12 2:31:28.7 35,6 16 1:29:06.8 14,1
14 128 BAUCHET JULIEN MS3 2 Toulouse Triathlon 4:37:26.68 14 11 0:31:01.9 3,7 16 2:34:42.4 34,9 24 1:31:42.3 13,7
15 50 HUREAU MARC MV1 4 Istres Sport Triathlon 4:37:43.82 15 18 0:32:22.7 3,5 34 2:39:10.1 33,9 11 1:26:10.9 14,6
16 6 DELAUNAY FREDERIC MV1 5 ANNONAY TRIATHLON 4:41:20.51 16 8 0:30:03.0 3,8 30 2:38:54.2 34,0 26 1:32:23.2 13,6
17 145 HAY-VERAN FABRICE MS4 3 TRIALP06 4:41:26.73 17 52 0:37:06.1 3,1 17 2:35:04.8 34,8 17 1:29:15.7 14,1
18 8 PERICOU YANNICK MS3 3 AS L'UNION TRIATHLON 4:42:28.73 18 14 0:31:50.6 3,6 15 2:34:10.4 35,0 37 1:36:27.6 13,1
19 43 MARTEL STÉPHANE MV1 6 Fleury Méditerranée Triathlon 4:44:50.95 19 28 0:34:04.2 3,3 55 2:45:20.5 32,7 8 1:25:26.2 14,7
20 119 MARTINELLI LAURENT MS4 4 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 4:45:32.28 20 53 0:37:07.3 3,1 25 2:38:23.3 34,1 19 1:30:01.5 14,0
21 58 BENSET LOIC MS4 5 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB 4:45:54.37 21 30 0:34:11.5 3,3 39 2:39:30.7 33,9 25 1:32:12.0 13,7
22 132 COURNET HERVÉ MV1 7 CROCO D'AIRAIN 4:46:07.21 22 31 0:34:28.0 3,3 47 2:41:24.2 33,5 21 1:30:14.9 14,0
23 19 GARCIA SEBASTIEN MS3 4 aviron bayonnais triathlon 4:46:45.84 23 21 0:32:41.6 3,5 36 2:39:16.0 33,9 31 1:34:48.2 13,3
24 12 MARTIN GUY MV4 1 ASO ANTIBOIS 4:47:32.95 24 17 0:32:21.2 3,5 20 2:35:58.0 34,6 47 1:39:13.6 12,7
25 144 GUGLIELMI THIERRY MV2 3 TRIALP06 4:47:52.12 25 38 0:35:13.7 3,2 49 2:42:32.6 33,2 20 1:30:05.6 14,0
26 114 BLANC-PACQUES PIERRE MS3 5 TUC Triathlon 4:48:08.45 26 26 0:33:44.9 3,4 37 2:39:19.8 33,9 33 1:35:03.6 13,3
27 123 VUAILLAT FRANCK MV3 1 trispiridon oyonnax 4:48:50.07 27 33 0:34:34.6 3,3 28 2:38:48.5 34,0 35 1:35:26.8 13,2
28 148 FERIAUD JERÔME MV2 4 TRI BEAUCAIRE-TAARSCON 4:49:11.62 28 59 0:37:37.6 3,0 24 2:38:08.2 34,1 29 1:33:25.7 13,5
29 62 PEUREUC GUILLAUME MV1 8 non 4:49:44.21 29 57 0:37:27.0 3,0 57 2:45:32.7 32,6 12 1:26:44.4 14,5
30 136 SEVERINO FRÉDÉRIC MV1 9 COPS IRON TEAM 4:50:13.34 30 24 0:33:33.8 3,4 26 2:38:42.4 34,0 41 1:37:57.0 12,9
31 32 GOMEZ FREDERIC MV3 2 CROCO D AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 4:50:17.86 31 63 0:37:41.7 3,0 52 2:43:31.0 33,0 15 1:29:05.1 14,1
32 98 MADELAINE PASCAL MV3 3 TRIALP MOIRANS 4:50:31.54 32 20 0:32:36.4 3,5 43 2:40:35.3 33,6 38 1:37:19.7 12,9
33 21 PALLOIS PATRICK MV1 10 BEAUMONT TRIATHLON 4:50:33.98 33 43 0:36:16.4 3,1 38 2:39:28.7 33,9 32 1:34:48.7 13,3
34 94 RAVIER THIBAUT MS1 2 TRIALP MOIRANS 4:50:40.86 34 9 0:30:41.0 3,7 56 2:45:20.5 32,7 30 1:34:39.2 13,3
35 42 LOOS BENJAMIN MS3 6 FAST 4:51:17.06 35 19 0:32:28.6 3,5 53 2:43:36.9 33,0 34 1:35:11.4 13,2
36 111 RIVAUD THIERRY MV1 11 tribike 34 4:52:49.32 36 27 0:33:57.7 3,4 32 2:39:00.4 34,0 52 1:39:51.0 12,6
37 69 KIEFER ADRIEN MV1 12 OSE SAINTE MAXIME 4:53:20.81 37 73 0:37:58.8 3,0 21 2:36:37.5 34,5 46 1:38:44.4 12,8
38 63 DEBARGE ANTHONY MS4 6 NOYON PASSION TRIATHLON 4:55:19.46 38 66 0:37:46.7 3,0 22 2:37:52.0 34,2 49 1:39:40.7 12,6
39 11 TESTARD PHILIPPE MV1 13 ASMSETRI42 4:55:40.57 39 97 0:41:00.8 2,8 31 2:38:56.4 34,0 36 1:35:43.2 13,2
40 121 FILIPPI ALAIN MV2 5 WAIMEA 4:56:05.61 40 64 0:37:44.0 3,0 44 2:40:40.7 33,6 39 1:37:40.7 12,9
41 100 CONNESSON LAURENT MV1 14 TRIALP MOIRANS 4:56:08.45 41 71 0:37:55.1 3,0 18 2:35:17.5 34,8 60 1:42:55.7 12,2
42 103 QUINTARD JOHAN MS3 7 TRIATHLON 12 4:56:57.12 42 54 0:37:08.2 3,1 27 2:38:45.2 34,0 56 1:41:03.5 12,5
43 53 BARRO DAVID MS4 7 limoux 4:57:23.61 43 51 0:37:05.8 3,1 19 2:35:24.8 34,7 65 1:44:52.8 12,0
44 25 PIACENTINI MAX MS1 3 C.C.Vence Tri 4:57:44.18 44 50 0:36:55.9 3,1 29 2:38:50.9 34,0 57 1:41:57.3 12,4
45 115 DE GRAAF GERT MV1 15 TVH 4:57:57.11 45 37 0:35:10.9 3,2 50 2:43:04.0 33,1 50 1:39:42.1 12,6
46 138 PATAT NICOLAS MV1 16 COPS IRON TEAM 5:00:43.43 46 56 0:37:22.1 3,1 54 2:44:40.2 32,8 45 1:38:41.0 12,8
47 110 FOUILLOUD SÉBASTIEN MV1 17 Triathlon du pays grassois 5:00:58.45 47 85 0:39:33.6 2,9 69 2:49:43.8 31,8 23 1:31:40.9 13,7
48 66 AMAUDRIC JULIEN MS4 8 ONN 5:01:18.84 48 41 0:36:03.0 3,2 62 2:46:57.9 32,3 44 1:38:17.9 12,8
49 57 OLLIER STÉPHANE MS4 9 MAUGUIO CARNON TRAITHLON 5:02:39.90 49 44 0:36:21.3 3,1 80 2:52:54.9 31,2 28 1:33:23.6 13,5
50 9 OULIDI JAMEL MS4 10 AS Monaco Triathlon 5:02:45.59 50 36 0:35:08.0 3,2 67 2:47:39.5 32,2 53 1:39:57.9 12,6
51 124 FALGERE PHILIPPE MV1 18 TROLL TEAM TRIATHLON 5:03:20.26 51 68 0:37:49.0 3,0 51 2:43:20.7 33,1 58 1:42:10.4 12,3
52 73 CRON CHRISTOPHE MV3 4 running racing triathlon 5:03:24.45 52 105 0:42:39.3 2,7 71 2:50:08.2 31,7 22 1:30:36.8 13,9
53 22 HURON PATRICE MV2 6 beaumont triathlon 5:04:13.96 53 46 0:36:41.6 3,1 48 2:41:40.0 33,4 68 1:45:52.2 11,9
54 88 SONNIER DOMINIQUE MV3 5 TC2R 5:04:33.12 54 61 0:37:40.2 3,0 45 2:40:47.9 33,6 70 1:46:04.8 11,9
55 41 LOPEZ LOIC MS3 8 esb natation triathlon 5:04:49.57 55 116 0:44:33.1 2,6 42 2:40:17.2 33,7 54 1:39:59.2 12,6
56 56 SABEL LUDOVIC MS4 11 marignane triathlon 5:06:24.32 56 80 0:38:41.8 2,9 64 2:47:03.4 32,3 55 1:40:39.0 12,5
57 13 CARR LUCY FV1 1 ASO ANTIBOIS 5:06:58.14 1 98 0:41:07.8 2,8 68 2:48:00.0 32,1 40 1:37:50.2 12,9
58 147 LEBEAU THIERRY MV4 2 TRIALP06 5:07:16.32 57 65 0:37:45.1 3,0 61 2:46:49.6 32,4 59 1:42:41.6 12,3
59 140 PEYRUSAUBES DENIS MS4 12 Toulouse Tri 5:08:21.76 58 91 0:40:01.2 2,8 73 2:50:09.0 31,7 42 1:38:11.4 12,8
60 49 LAURENT CHRISTOPHE MV1 19 individuel 5:08:35.06 59 16 0:32:07.4 3,5 63 2:47:02.5 32,3 78 1:49:25.0 11,5
61 106 LEROY STEPHANE MV1 20 triathlon club auxonnais 5:08:57.25 60 79 0:38:38.8 2,9 76 2:50:34.2 31,7 51 1:39:44.1 12,6
62 26 CARLE FABRICE MS3 9 C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON 5:11:56.98 61 48 0:36:49.1 3,1 60 2:46:49.3 32,4 76 1:48:18.4 11,6
63 126 VIDAL LAURENT MV1 21 1000 pattes triathlon - Grenoble 5:12:34.40 62 35 0:35:01.5 3,3 74 2:50:10.1 31,7 73 1:47:22.7 11,7
64 68 GALLO CHRISTOPHE MV1 22 OSE 3 SPORTS SAINTE-MAXIME 5:13:03.90 63 60 0:37:39.3 3,0 40 2:39:54.2 33,8 93 1:55:30.2 10,9
65 120 PROTO CHARLES MV1 23 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 5:13:27.61 64 74 0:38:14.0 3,0 41 2:39:55.0 33,8 92 1:55:18.5 10,9
66 93 SOUPET CHRISTOPHE MV1 24 TRIALP 06 5:14:01.86 65 103 0:41:57.6 2,7 81 2:53:50.0 31,1 43 1:38:14.1 12,8
67 67 CHANE FRÉDÉRIC MV1 25 ONN 5:14:58.32 66 90 0:39:53.5 2,9 84 2:55:25.3 30,8 48 1:39:39.4 12,6
68 113 PASSARD THÉO MS1 4 TUC Triathlon 5:18:20.76 67 76 0:38:17.2 3,0 33 2:39:03.3 34,0 104 2:01:00.1 10,4
69 18 GENEVES THOMAS MS3 10 Avignon-Le Pontet Triathlon 5:21:20.51 68 72 0:37:56.3 3,0 70 2:49:47.4 31,8 89 1:53:36.7 11,1
70 99 ROBIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 26 TRIALP MOIRANS 5:21:21.26 69 58 0:37:30.6 3,0 75 2:50:24.9 31,7 88 1:53:25.7 11,1
71 72 BOURGEON JULIEN MS4 13 romans triathlon 5:24:19.92 70 75 0:38:16.0 3,0 72 2:50:08.6 31,7 94 1:55:55.2 10,9
72 142 CLEARC'H NICOLAS MS4 14 TCVD 5:25:19.82 71 81 0:39:07.0 2,9 99 3:02:31.1 29,6 63 1:43:41.7 12,2
73 75 VIAL GERARD MV1 27 saint raphael triathlon 5:25:28.68 72 93 0:40:25.7 2,8 112 3:12:34.5 28,0 27 1:32:28.3 13,6
74 74 CRON JEROME MV2 7 running racing triathlon 5:26:03.20 73 109 0:43:17.8 2,6 83 2:55:07.3 30,8 74 1:47:38.0 11,7
75 28 DEMERLE ARTHUR MS4 15 capbreton triathlon 5:26:20.20 74 107 0:43:03.3 2,6 95 2:59:53.2 30,0 62 1:43:23.5 12,2
76 137 LUCIANO ALBERT MS4 16 COPS IRON TEAM 5:26:37.25 75 110 0:43:19.1 2,6 77 2:50:54.0 31,6 84 1:52:24.0 11,2
77 4 VERDAVAINE FRÉDÉRIC MV2 8 ACM Marcq en baroeul 5:27:24.87 76 62 0:37:41.3 3,0 59 2:46:46.0 32,4 107 2:02:57.5 10,2
78 150 LACHQAR OLIVIER MV1 28 CROCO D'AIRAIN 5:27:44.64 77 96 0:40:50.7 2,8 58 2:46:31.3 32,4 103 2:00:22.5 10,5
79 64 LEBEL RÉGIS MS1 5 Noyon Passion Triathlon 5:27:59.75 78 113 0:43:46.9 2,6 35 2:39:14.2 33,9 111 2:04:58.5 10,1
80 102 WYPELIER THIERRY MV2 9 TRIALP MOIRANS 5:28:21.73 79 42 0:36:14.6 3,1 91 2:58:58.6 30,2 87 1:53:08.4 11,1
81 54 DUPONT LIONEL MS2 5 Lunel Bike 5:28:43.17 80 99 0:41:33.6 2,7 87 2:57:10.0 30,5 80 1:49:59.4 11,5
82 104 ROY MARTINE FS4 1 Triathlon Ambérieu en Bugey 5:29:07.67 2 40 0:36:00.9 3,2 65 2:47:13.0 32,3 113 2:05:53.7 10,0
83 79 LOMBART NICOLAS MV1 29 Sans club 5:29:48.68 81 77 0:38:31.9 3,0 78 2:52:11.7 31,4 99 1:59:04.9 10,6
84 116 VAN DER BRUGGE REMCO MV1 30 TVH 5:30:13.75 82 100 0:41:36.7 2,7 89 2:58:20.9 30,3 81 1:50:16.0 11,4
85 59 PUECH MATHIEU MS4 17 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 5:31:00.04 83 126 0:50:42.3 2,2 85 2:56:07.3 30,7 64 1:44:10.3 12,1
86 86 LEPETITCOLLIN ERIC MV3 6 STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON 5:31:25.46 84 88 0:39:36.6 2,9 92 2:59:08.8 30,1 85 1:52:39.9 11,2
87 117 HOLLOWELL THOMAS MS3 11 USAT 5:32:27.93 85 45 0:36:27.0 3,1 109 3:10:54.1 28,3 66 1:45:06.7 12,0
88 96 GOLFIER CHRISTOPHE MV2 10 TRIALP MOIRANS 5:33:09.76 86 106 0:42:51.8 2,7 101 3:03:38.5 29,4 72 1:46:39.4 11,8
89 91 MORASSIN JEROME MS4 18 Toulouse TRI 5:33:54.40 87 67 0:37:47.6 3,0 79 2:52:20.4 31,3 108 2:03:46.2 10,2
90 3 AUCLAIR ERIC MV3 7 A.C.Marcquois 5:33:59.96 88 29 0:34:09.3 3,3 82 2:54:11.7 31,0 112 2:05:38.8 10,0
91 152 NORDESTE TARCISO MS1 6 NL 5:35:29.53 89 89 0:39:45.6 2,9 104 3:05:51.7 29,1 79 1:49:52.1 11,5
92 36 BRUGEAUD FRANCK MV1 31 DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 5:36:42.84 90 84 0:39:30.2 2,9 90 2:58:34.3 30,2 98 1:58:38.2 10,6
93 38 FREDUREAU BENOIT MS3 12 DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 5:37:26.32 91 83 0:39:19.9 2,9 111 3:12:32.7 28,0 67 1:45:33.6 11,9
94 151 BAUDUIN FRANCOIS MV2 11 LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 5:40:23.64 92 101 0:41:46.8 2,7 107 3:09:12.5 28,5 77 1:49:24.2 11,5
95 70 MINVIELLE JEAN MS2 6 Perso 5:41:06.18 93 47 0:36:42.9 3,1 86 2:56:51.3 30,5 116 2:07:31.8 9,9
96 139 BERTOLINO JOHN MV3 8 AS Monaco Triathlon 5:43:27.82 94 117 0:45:04.4 2,5 103 3:05:38.8 29,1 86 1:52:44.4 11,2
97 20 DEMUYNCK JEAN-FRANCOIS MS3 13 BATIFER TRIATHLON SAINT-HUBERT 5:44:24.56 95 39 0:35:44.8 3,2 66 2:47:27.4 32,2 124 2:21:12.3 8,9
98 82 PARIS MICHEL MV2 12 sardines triathlon 5:47:06.42 96 5 0:29:24.8 3,9 116 3:16:25.7 27,5 105 2:01:15.8 10,4
99 87 COLOGNESE CORINNE FS4 2 stade laurentin triathlon 5:47:15.67 3 121 0:49:08.9 2,3 105 3:06:27.0 29,0 83 1:51:39.6 11,3
100 130 BAUDUIN ISABELLE FV2 1 LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 5:48:38.09 4 118 0:45:29.2 2,5 117 3:17:08.7 27,4 69 1:46:00.1 11,9
101 14 MICHEL JEAN-PHILIPPE MV2 13 athletica du parquet 5:52:16.59 97 134 0:59:36.3 1,9 108 3:09:20.0 28,5 61 1:43:20.2 12,2
102 7 BILLOD MOREL LAURENT MV1 32 aquavelopode 5:52:20.11 98 128 0:51:51.6 2,2 98 3:01:16.0 29,8 100 1:59:12.4 10,6
103 17 MULIER CEDRIC MV1 33 Aucun 5:53:54.29 99 108 0:43:05.2 2,6 110 3:11:15.7 28,2 101 1:59:33.3 10,5
104 76 FRISON ANTHONY MS4 19 SALON TRIATHLON 5:55:08.96 100 111 0:43:32.2 2,6 106 3:06:54.8 28,9 110 2:04:41.9 10,1
105 40 MARIE GUILLAUME MS2 7 ES BLANQUEFORT 5:57:40.71 101 102 0:41:49.3 2,7 93 2:59:18.6 30,1 122 2:16:32.7 9,2
106 33 LE SCIELLOUR PHILIPPE MV2 14 CSM LE PECQ 5:57:49.25 102 130 0:54:25.3 2,1 100 3:03:31.3 29,4 102 1:59:52.5 10,5
107 2 BRICAULT ANTOINE MS3 14 . 5:57:53.62 103 114 0:43:54.8 2,6 118 3:19:08.7 27,1 90 1:54:50.0 11,0
108 78 CLEREL PASCAL MV2 15 sans 6:00:41.62 104 124 0:49:40.8 2,3 119 3:19:35.7 27,1 82 1:51:25.0 11,3
109 149 VIDAL-SANZ FABRICE MV2 16 TRI BEAUCAIRE-TARASCON 6:01:54.17 105 94 0:40:30.3 2,8 114 3:14:34.7 27,8 115 2:06:49.0 9,9
110 80 DALOUX FLORENT MV2 17 SAPEUR POMPIERS ST GENIES 6:04:47.26 106 125 0:50:01.2 2,3 96 3:00:36.9 29,9 121 2:14:09.1 9,4
111 141 AGNEL VERONIQUE FS4 3 TCVD 6:07:37.86 5 120 0:49:04.6 2,3 113 3:14:16.2 27,8 109 2:04:16.8 10,1
112 10 FRANCESCHELLI OLIVIER MV1 34 AS Monaco Triathlon 6:08:58.70 107 123 0:49:23.4 2,3 97 3:01:03.9 29,8 123 2:18:31.3 9,1
113 129 GAGNEPAIN CYRIL MV2 18 Triathlon club Montalbanais 6:11:46.70 108 131 0:54:32.0 2,1 115 3:15:20.7 27,6 106 2:01:54.0 10,3
114 90 FELZINES ALAIN MV1 35 ToBeSport 6:14:40.48 109 112 0:43:42.2 2,6 128 3:34:09.4 25,2 95 1:56:48.8 10,8
115 15 GEBELIN FRANCK MV1 36 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 6:14:51.87 110 119 0:48:32.1 2,3 126 3:31:22.3 25,5 91 1:54:57.4 11,0
116 85 SIEDEL JÉRÔME MS4 20 sql-it 6:15:23.87 111 127 0:50:56.0 2,2 121 3:26:40.6 26,1 97 1:57:47.1 10,7
117 97 FOUQUET THIERRY MV1 37 TRIALP MOIRANS 6:17:00.00 112 92 0:40:09.5 2,8 102 3:05:24.0 29,1 126 2:31:26.3 8,3
118 27 CAILLENS SOPHIE FS4 4 capbreton triathlon 6:20:13.09 6 104 0:42:11.6 2,7 125 3:31:20.4 25,6 114 2:06:41.0 9,9
119 143 BARBASTE YANNICK MS4 21 TOAC Triathlon 6:22:35.68 113 122 0:49:13.5 2,3 120 3:22:34.9 26,7 117 2:10:47.1 9,6
120 51 COMBET MYRIAM FV2 2 levallois triathlon 6:23:21.95 7 95 0:40:36.7 2,8 130 3:45:39.7 23,9 96 1:57:05.4 10,8
121 101 DELVA ALICE FV2 3 TRIALP MOIRANS 6:33:03.26 8 69 0:37:50.6 3,0 129 3:42:52.6 24,2 119 2:12:19.9 9,5
122 48 DIDIER RENAUD MV3 9 Individuel 6:34:25.23 114 133 0:55:32.4 2,1 122 3:27:49.9 26,0 118 2:11:02.8 9,6
123 35 BERTRAND DOUGLAS MS4 22 doug 6:34:27.13 115 129 0:52:41.3 2,2 124 3:28:10.9 25,9 120 2:13:34.8 9,4
124 71 KIERZEK GILLES MS4 23 REXEL 6:51:24.39 116 132 0:54:52.4 2,1 127 3:32:26.5 25,4 125 2:24:05.4 8,7
125 47 ROCHEFEUILLE STÉPHANE MS4 24 HYERES TRIATHLON 7:14:02.34 117 115 0:44:29.5 2,6 123 3:27:59.9 26,0 127 3:01:32.8 6,9
126 5 FABBRI THIBAULT MV1 0 annonay triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd 86 0:39:34.8 2,9 131 3:48:08.7 23,7      
127 31 BARBIER ERIC MV2 0 CNP 0:00:00.00 Abd 49 0:36:50.5 3,1            
128 37 RADUCKI KEVIN MS2 0 Draveil triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd 32 0:34:31.4 3,3 46 2:41:11.0 33,5      
129 52 BRISSARD CYRIL MV3 0 Levallois Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd                  
130 55 BERNARDO LAURENT MV1 0 MACH3 TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 15 0:31:57.4 3,6 88 2:57:14.7 30,5      
131 134 BLAIN PHILIPPE MV1 0 SARDINES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 82 0:39:18.9 2,9            
132 135 MONTALIU JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 0 COPS IRON TEAM 0:00:00.00 Abd                  
133 146 SINKO VALERIE FV3 0 TRIALP06 0:00:00.00 Abd 55 0:37:14.1 3,1 94 2:59:33.0 30,1      
134 81 BOUCHET GREGORY MV1 0 sardines marseille triathlon 4:50:37.17 Dsq 25 0:33:37.1 3,4 10 2:30:29.4 35,9 71 1:46:30.6 11,8
135 112 PASQUIOU FABRICE MV3 0 troll team triathlon 5:03:57.04 Dsq 70 0:37:54.8 3,0 23 2:37:55.5 34,2 75 1:48:06.6 11,7