Triathlon du Sud - 03/06/2012

Ironman


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 813 ERNST ALEXANDER-MAXIMILIAN MV2 1 Berlin Z 88 9:38:56.75 1 1 0:56:28.6 4,0 1 5:12:50.8 34,5 7 3:29:37.2 12,1
2 840 BESACIER MAXIME MS4 1 TRIALP MOIRANS 9:50:47.48 2 4 1:03:51.1 3,6 5 5:27:53.8 32,9 4 3:19:02.5 12,7
3 817 ROBIN JULIEN MS2 1 BTC 9:51:45.00 3 7 1:05:07.7 3,5 2 5:21:27.5 33,6 6 3:25:09.7 12,3
4 834 LIBAUD ROMAIN MS3 1 Occitan Triath'long 9:54:01.81 4 14 1:11:45.5 3,2 3 5:27:00.2 33,0 2 3:15:16.0 13,0
5 805 BONFANTI AMEDEO MV2 2 Aethalia Triathlon 10:17:03.25 5 38 1:26:15.1 2,6 11 5:37:32.6 32,0 1 3:13:15.3 13,1
6 825 PIOCHAUD STÉPHANE MV2 3 Draveil Triathlon 2000 10:24:26.17 6 21 1:15:14.2 3,0 17 5:49:04.6 30,9 5 3:20:07.2 12,7
7 847 BISCARRAT FRÉDÉRIC MS4 2 Triathlon Manosque 10:29:02.46 7 12 1:08:01.4 3,4 6 5:30:48.5 32,6 12 3:50:12.5 11,0
8 810 MANERO OLIVIER MV2 4 Beaumont triathlon 10:31:54.68 8 32 1:21:00.3 2,8 21 5:55:26.4 30,4 3 3:15:27.8 13,0
9 841 COLLEMARE STÉPHANE MV2 5 TRIALP MOIRANS 10:34:04.50 9 11 1:07:48.8 3,4 8 5:33:25.7 32,4 14 3:52:49.8 10,9
10 809 VAN DE VEIRE ERIC MV2 6 BEAUMONT TRIATHLON 10:35:50.53 10 16 1:12:26.8 3,1 10 5:34:35.5 32,3 10 3:48:48.2 11,1
11 839 CAMPESTRIN JACQUES MV2 7 TRIALP MOIRANS 10:37:23.89 11 10 1:07:24.3 3,4 13 5:42:52.5 31,5 9 3:47:06.9 11,1
12 826 BOUZIANI FRÉDÉRIC MV1 1 FONTENAY TRIATHLON 10:38:50.46 12 25 1:17:43.9 2,9 9 5:34:34.5 32,3 8 3:46:32.0 11,2
13 848 LO VERDE MATTEO MS4 3 TRIATHLON S.111 10:47:09.68 13 13 1:11:38.8 3,2 14 5:44:17.8 31,4 13 3:51:13.0 11,0
14 806 AGIER ARNAUD MS2 2 ASMSE TRI 42 10:49:39.64 14 6 1:04:37.7 3,5 15 5:45:27.4 31,3 19 3:59:34.4 10,6
15 843 SLUSARCZYK PIERRE MV2 8 Triathlon 12 11:01:43.46 15 29 1:19:46.0 2,9 12 5:38:27.1 31,9 20 4:03:30.2 10,4
16 815 HAERDEN YVES MV3 1 Brussels Triathlon Club 11:03:41.12 16 2 0:56:36.5 4,0 25 5:57:29.3 30,2 23 4:09:35.2 10,1
17 842 MAGONI UGO MS3 2 TRIATHLON 11:05:35.89 17 5 1:04:13.9 3,5 23 5:55:56.0 30,3 22 4:05:25.8 10,3
18 835 BLONDIN JEAN MARC MV1 2 raid du tri nature breuil-magne 11:07:12.45 18 22 1:15:37.1 3,0 24 5:57:03.5 30,2 16 3:54:31.7 10,8
19 850 SUPKA LAURENT MV1 3 Trisaleve 11:13:19.98 19 15 1:12:05.0 3,2 16 5:48:28.9 31,0 26 4:12:45.9 10,0
20 807 MEYSTRE PHILIPPE MV1 4 aucun 11:13:37.28 20 18 1:13:12.3 3,1 18 5:49:26.1 30,9 25 4:10:58.7 10,1
21 822 PERINI DALE MS3 3 Clapham Chasers 11:14:04.67 21 17 1:13:09.5 3,1 30 6:11:49.3 29,0 11 3:49:05.7 11,1
22 836 MARTIN GUILLAUME MS3 4 REIMS TRIATHLON 11:21:44.32 22 35 1:23:56.7 2,7 27 6:03:55.1 29,7 15 3:53:52.4 10,8
23 830 MOUILHADE VINCENT MV1 5 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 11:29:01.09 23 23 1:16:51.1 3,0 28 6:08:25.8 29,3 21 4:03:44.0 10,4
24 823 MONVILLE BERTRAND MV1 6 Draveil Triathlon 11:30:41.64 24 9 1:07:10.2 3,4 31 6:13:32.4 28,9 24 4:09:58.8 10,1
25 844 HEUMANN CARMELO MV3 2 TRIATHLON ALSACE CLUB COLMAR 11:32:09.79 25 8 1:06:53.1 3,4 22 5:55:36.1 30,4 33 4:29:40.4 9,4
26 851 AUBIN CHRISTIAN MV2 9 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE 11:34:55.46 26 33 1:21:20.9 2,8 33 6:17:06.7 28,6 18 3:56:27.7 10,7
27 831 TISSOT-FAVRE RENAUD MS3 5 N/A 11:44:55.53 27 37 1:24:44.1 2,7 36 6:24:21.4 28,1 17 3:55:49.9 10,7
28 838 ROUX HERVÉ MV2 10 TRIALP MOIRANS 11:55:23.70 28 24 1:17:20.6 2,9 32 6:16:58.5 28,6 29 4:21:04.5 9,7
29 833 BIJNEN HENRI MV3 3 No 12:00:19.11 29 30 1:20:05.8 2,8 29 6:09:30.7 29,2 34 4:30:42.4 9,4
30 824 MERGERTE PHILIPPE MV2 11 DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000 12:05:12.15 30 43 1:33:42.2 2,4 26 6:02:46.6 29,8 32 4:28:43.2 9,4
31 816 BAERT MARC MV5 1 brussels triathlon club 12:13:01.04 31 31 1:20:57.6 2,8 19 5:52:35.5 30,6 36 4:59:27.8 8,5
32 814 SUMMERHAYES TIM MS3 6 Britifh Tri Federation 12:16:37.17 32 26 1:18:31.4 2,9 4 5:27:23.7 33,0 42 5:30:41.9 7,7
33 812 BALDERANI VINCENT MV1 7 BEAUMONT TRIATHLON 12:22:59.09 33 36 1:24:14.8 2,7 20 5:53:05.5 30,6 37 5:05:38.6 8,3
34 808 SELOI EMMANUEL MV1 8 BEANE MONNOT TRIATHLON 12:24:16.15 34 20 1:15:12.8 3,0 41 6:49:00.3 26,4 28 4:20:02.9 9,7
35 819 PIACENTINI AUGUSTE MV2 12 C.C. VENCE TRIATHLON 12:25:31.71 35 34 1:23:35.0 2,7 39 6:40:21.9 27,0 30 4:21:34.7 9,7
36 811 ROSSI CHRISTOPHE MV2 13 Beaumont Triathlon 12:44:13.95 36 45 1:42:56.8 2,2 38 6:39:13.8 27,1 31 4:22:03.2 9,7
37 849 LAHOZ PATRICK MV3 4 Triathlon Team Brignoles 12:48:43.39 37 42 1:32:17.0 2,5 40 6:42:52.0 26,8 35 4:33:34.3 9,3
38 829 DUPONT OLIVIER MV3 5 les hydrocyclopeds 12:55:03.86 38 41 1:31:30.6 2,5 42 7:06:42.4 25,3 27 4:16:50.7 9,9
39 852 MARTIN JEAN-MARIE MV1 9 Trisaleve Annemasse 12:56:20.21 39 28 1:19:31.2 2,9 34 6:19:04.5 28,5 41 5:17:44.3 8,0
40 837 MARINI PAOLO MV3 6 Road Runners Club Milano Triathlon 13:07:03.53 40 44 1:35:10.0 2,4 35 6:23:48.0 28,1 38 5:08:05.4 8,2
41 827 MEAR RONAN MS4 4 individuel 13:18:04.04 41 39 1:27:19.5 2,6 37 6:37:20.5 27,2 39 5:13:23.8 8,1
42 832 LOPEZ PHILIPPE MS4 5 neant 14:06:44.12 42 27 1:18:54.4 2,9 45 7:32:00.7 23,9 40 5:15:48.9 8,0
43 804 COLLYS CHRISTIAN MV3 7 - 14:45:24.90 43 40 1:28:46.9 2,6 43 7:11:25.8 25,0 43 6:05:12.0 6,9
44 854 ALBARELLO VINCENT MS4 6 VMT 14:53:03.32 44 19 1:14:54.8 3,0 44 7:29:07.0 24,0 44 6:09:01.4 6,9