Triathlon du Sud - 02/06/2012

Sprint


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 464 AMO THOMAS MS1 1 Triathlon Club de La Grande Motte 0:54:30.03 1 5 0:10:15.7 4,4 2 0:25:22.1 47,3 3 0:18:52.0 15,9
2 310 GOMEZ STÉPHANE MS4 1 GRN 0:54:33.37 2 1 0:09:50.8 4,6 5 0:25:54.2 46,3 2 0:18:48.3 16,0
3 339 FERRERE LUDOVIC MS2 1 La Grande Motte Triathlon 0:55:20.53 3 3 0:10:08.0 4,4 3 0:25:33.6 46,9 5 0:19:38.8 15,3
4 327 GOMEZ CHRISTOPHE MS2 2 triathlon ckub la grande motte 0:55:45.71 4 2 0:09:55.9 4,5 4 0:25:46.8 46,5 6 0:20:02.9 15,0
5 333 LEFLOCH ARMEL MS3 1 VO2 TRI 0:57:02.54 5 8 0:11:36.4 3,9 13 0:27:19.5 43,9 1 0:18:06.5 16,6
6 309 ALBERLA ALEXADRE MS2 3 - 0:58:06.90 6 6 0:11:11.7 4,0 19 0:28:01.7 42,8 4 0:18:53.4 15,9
7 483 MANCA PAUL MV3 1 fleury mediterannee triathlon 0:59:17.23 7 12 0:12:39.2 3,6 1 0:24:48.9 48,4 26 0:21:49.0 13,8
8 325 SOULIE KEVIN MS3 2 triathlon 12 rodez 1:00:11.85 8 7 0:11:25.9 3,9 16 0:27:48.2 43,2 13 0:20:57.6 14,3
9 485 GUERIN JEAN-CLAUDE MS4 2 Tri mauguio-carnon 1:00:47.82 9 20 0:13:24.6 3,4 9 0:26:52.9 44,6 8 0:20:30.2 14,6
10 452 CHANE MAXIM MCA 1 ONN 1:00:56.89 10 9 0:11:54.1 3,8 10 0:26:56.5 44,5 32 0:22:06.2 13,6
11 462 AVIZOU PHILIPPE MV1 1 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 1:01:24.00 11 13 0:12:48.0 3,5 14 0:27:24.7 43,8 16 0:21:11.2 14,2
12 354 GENIN JULIEN   1 CROCO D'AIRAIN 1:01:40.45 12 40 0:14:42.1 3,1 7 0:26:15.7 45,7 9 0:20:42.5 14,5
13 421 GRANEL SEBASTIEN MS4 3 cevennes triathlon 1:01:42.68 13 17 0:13:18.8 3,4 12 0:27:04.4 44,3 19 0:21:19.3 14,1
14 417 MASSYN YANN MCA 2 C.C. Vence Tri 1:01:58.64 14 18 0:13:22.3 3,4 15 0:27:46.9 43,2 10 0:20:49.4 14,4
15 481 COUGOULAINE CYRIL MS1 2 Cevennes endurance 1:02:08.75 15 10 0:12:06.9 3,7 8 0:26:38.0 45,1 50 0:23:23.7 12,8
16 247 RICHARD LAURENT MS4 4 alligators seynod tri 1:02:34.06 16 25 0:13:48.2 3,3 11 0:26:59.8 44,4 25 0:21:45.9 13,8
17 350 RONDAN ARNAUD   2   1:02:46.67 17 4 0:10:10.2 4,4 26 0:28:22.7 42,3 63 0:24:13.6 12,4
18 478 IZBASH YEVGUENIY MS2 4 CSA 2REI 1:03:00.96 18 34 0:14:23.6 3,1 22 0:28:12.6 42,5 7 0:20:24.6 14,7
19 241 RODRIGUE ROBERT MV2 1 bellucci 1:03:15.04 19 32 0:14:00.3 3,2 17 0:27:55.6 43,0 18 0:21:19.1 14,1
20 338 RICARD SIMON MS1 3 - 1:03:19.29 20 26 0:13:49.0 3,3 18 0:27:55.8 43,0 21 0:21:34.4 13,9
21 347 EISENBARTH VERENA FS2 1 CROCO 1:03:35.96 1 14 0:12:49.9 3,5 27 0:28:23.5 42,3 37 0:22:22.5 13,4
22 237 KHESSOUMA KILLIAN MCA 3 ONN 1:03:54.57 21 29 0:13:55.2 3,2 33 0:28:43.4 41,8 17 0:21:15.8 14,1
23 227 VENIER JEAN BAPTISTE MS4 5 ASMSE TRI 42 1:04:14.17 22 28 0:13:52.2 3,2 39 0:29:12.1 41,1 15 0:21:09.7 14,2
24 479 BUDA DORIAN MS3 3 CSA 2REI 1:04:30.68 23 33 0:14:07.1 3,2 28 0:28:30.0 42,1 28 0:21:53.4 13,7
25 328 PASCAL VALENTIN MS1 4 Ventoux Tri Carpentras 1:04:33.40 24 30 0:13:56.2 3,2 32 0:28:41.9 41,8 31 0:21:55.2 13,7
26 238 VERDEREAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 2 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON 1:04:44.62 25 63 0:15:31.8 2,9 24 0:28:18.3 42,4 11 0:20:54.4 14,3
27 457 BONO LIONEL MV1 3 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 1:04:48.18 26 102 0:17:36.1 2,6 6 0:26:08.7 45,9 14 0:21:03.2 14,2
28 249 GUIRAL LIONEL MS4 6 USNM 1:05:10.90 27 21 0:13:33.5 3,3 47 0:29:42.5 40,4 30 0:21:54.8 13,7
29 345 EBURDERIE VINCENT MV2 2 GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 1:05:26.51 28 51 0:15:00.2 3,0 36 0:28:56.9 41,5 20 0:21:29.3 14,0
30 341 DUMAZERT CYRIL MV1 4 CEVENNES TRIATHLON 1:05:48.53 29 22 0:13:34.0 3,3 23 0:28:15.7 42,5 60 0:23:58.7 12,5
31 472 ABREU DE SOUSA LUIS PEDRO MS4 7 CSA 2REI 1:05:56.90 30 36 0:14:32.7 3,1 20 0:28:03.5 42,8 49 0:23:20.6 12,9
32 474 LINDEN GISBERT MS4 8 CSA 2REI 1:06:00.53 31 53 0:15:02.1 3,0 38 0:29:06.3 41,2 27 0:21:52.0 13,7
33 244 RAPY ALAIN MV5 1 BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON 1:06:16.07 32 45 0:14:48.3 3,0 29 0:28:31.7 42,1 42 0:22:56.0 13,1
34 415 JOSÉ NICOLAS MV4 1 B.T.C 1:06:32.45 33 37 0:14:35.1 3,1 30 0:28:40.3 41,9 47 0:23:16.9 12,9
35 424 MARTIN LAURENT MS4 9 eiffage 1:06:35.23 34 61 0:15:26.7 2,9 42 0:29:23.5 40,8 23 0:21:44.9 13,8
36 495 MANCA BASTIEN MS1 5 non licencie 1:06:36.50 35 11 0:12:09.2 3,7 21 0:28:06.8 42,7 93 0:26:20.4 11,4
37 352 VIDAL GILLES   3 FLEURY MEDITERRANNEE 1:06:44.23 36 31 0:13:58.3 3,2 31 0:28:41.9 41,8 61 0:24:03.9 12,5
38 484 CURTIL LORIS MCA 4 O.N.N. 1:06:45.34 37 27 0:13:50.4 3,3 55 0:30:07.4 39,8 39 0:22:47.3 13,2
39 303 SANCHEZ MARVIN MCA 5 USNM 1:06:58.73 38 39 0:14:41.8 3,1 87 0:31:22.3 38,2 12 0:20:54.5 14,3
40 477 SZABO LASZLO MS3 4 CSA 2REI 1:07:07.43 39 42 0:14:45.0 3,1 40 0:29:12.7 41,1 45 0:23:09.6 13,0
41 482 JUILLIE-MAURANT CLEMENT MS1 6 Cevennes Endurance 1:07:30.25 40 44 0:14:47.1 3,0 35 0:28:51.9 41,6 58 0:23:51.1 12,6
42 498 NOGUERA PIERRE MS4 10 Mauguio Carnon Triathlon 1:07:33.45 41 59 0:15:15.4 2,9 66 0:30:32.5 39,3 24 0:21:45.4 13,8
43 453 PONS GAEL MS2 5 Particulier 1:07:38.96 42 49 0:14:58.1 3,0 58 0:30:19.2 39,6 36 0:22:21.5 13,4
44 330 DIEVAL PASCAL MV3 2 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 1:08:10.64 43 88 0:16:58.6 2,7 41 0:29:17.2 41,0 29 0:21:54.8 13,7
45 349 AMADIEU PATRICK   4 VO2 1:08:15.39 44 54 0:15:05.8 3,0 46 0:29:35.4 40,6 53 0:23:34.0 12,7
46 493 VERNEDE ERIC MS4 11 Sans club 1:08:26.70 45 94 0:17:16.2 2,6 25 0:28:20.9 42,3 40 0:22:49.5 13,1
47 414 BENIMELI MARIE CECILE FS3 1 Aviron bayonnais triathlon 1:08:36.20 2 47 0:14:51.8 3,0 57 0:30:14.1 39,7 52 0:23:30.1 12,8
48 332 ALCAIDE MARGARETH FV3 1 VO2 TRI 1:08:38.01 3 68 0:15:59.2 2,8 77 0:30:58.0 38,8 22 0:21:40.7 13,8
49 471 NICOLA SÉBASTIEN MS3 5 x 1:08:38.35 46 77 0:16:24.6 2,7 51 0:29:52.3 40,2 35 0:22:21.3 13,4
50 323 LAKHAL ABDELKADER MV1 5 ALES TRIATHLON 1:08:46.10 47 48 0:14:53.0 3,0 37 0:29:02.5 41,3 74 0:24:50.5 12,1
51 470 DELOT JUSTINE FS1 1 vo2 triathlon 1:09:11.45 4 23 0:13:35.1 3,3 61 0:30:26.2 39,4 80 0:25:10.1 11,9
52 346 MATHIEU CÉLESTE FJU 1 NL 1:09:18.21 5 15 0:12:51.7 3,5 96 0:31:41.0 37,9 73 0:24:45.4 12,1
53 319 GUIRAUD PHILIPPE MV6 1 La Grande Motte Triathlon 1:09:42.28 48 52 0:15:01.1 3,0 52 0:29:56.1 40,1 72 0:24:45.0 12,1
54 221 LIVRUD EMMANUEL MS4 12 LEZE ARIZE TRI 1:09:48.48 49 56 0:15:07.5 3,0 75 0:30:56.1 38,8 56 0:23:44.7 12,6
55 435 GRIMAUD FRÉDÉRIC MV1 6 Montpellier agglo triathlon 1:09:52.10 50 106 0:17:49.4 2,5 34 0:28:45.5 41,7 48 0:23:17.0 12,9
56 463 WYPELIER MIKAEL MJU 1 TRIALP MOIRANS 1:09:55.17 51 35 0:14:25.5 3,1 64 0:30:27.6 39,4 77 0:25:02.0 12,0
57 436 CHARVET THIBAUT MS3 6 Montpellier Agglomération Triathlon 1:09:55.73 52 87 0:16:57.8 2,7 53 0:30:00.6 40,0 43 0:22:57.2 13,1
58 416 SANROMAN JOSE MV1 7 Bagnols Marcoule Athlétisme 1:09:56.98 53 90 0:17:00.7 2,6 68 0:30:39.9 39,1 34 0:22:16.2 13,5
59 355 RIEBEN CHRISTELLE   5 TRI CLUB GENAVE 1:10:06.34 6 50 0:14:59.3 3,0 71 0:30:43.2 39,1 67 0:24:23.7 12,3
60 229 BAUDUIN FRANÇOIS MV2 3 LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 1:10:30.18 54 93 0:17:12.6 2,6 60 0:30:25.2 39,4 41 0:22:52.3 13,1
61 356 CANY JULIEN   6 LEZCARIZE TRI 1:10:47.75 55 70 0:16:04.7 2,8 74 0:30:55.6 38,8 57 0:23:47.3 12,6
62 405 MATHIEN OPHÉLIE FS2 2 ASMSE TRI 42 1:10:53.96 7 72 0:16:12.9 2,8 89 0:31:28.4 38,1 46 0:23:12.6 12,9
63 492 BARRAQUIER FABRICE MS3 7 . 1:11:19.20 56 82 0:16:37.3 2,7 44 0:29:33.9 40,6 79 0:25:07.9 11,9
64 308 SYNAEGMEL PATRICK MV2 4 COURIR EN UZEGE 1:11:55.75 57 64 0:15:41.8 2,9 119 0:32:49.0 36,6 51 0:23:24.8 12,8
65 429 GUINGNE JULIEN MS3 8 LES BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 1:12:06.42 58 83 0:16:41.4 2,7 124 0:33:12.1 36,1 33 0:22:12.8 13,5
66 312 L'ORPHELIN OLIVIER MS4 13 . 1:12:06.76 59 96 0:17:19.9 2,6 45 0:29:34.8 40,6 81 0:25:11.9 11,9
67 480 BRUNI DAMIEN MS4 14 CSA 2REI 1:12:09.56 60 86 0:16:55.7 2,7 95 0:31:39.1 37,9 54 0:23:34.6 12,7
68 441 GARANDEAU DAVID MS4 15 neant 1:12:15.14 61 58 0:15:11.5 3,0 79 0:31:03.7 38,6 89 0:25:59.9 11,5
69 407 FROGE YANN MV1 8 aubais 1:12:15.15 62 71 0:16:08.4 2,8 88 0:31:27.0 38,2 69 0:24:39.6 12,2
70 408 ARTIERES ROCH MV1 9 aucun 1:12:19.12 63 98 0:17:22.6 2,6 43 0:29:32.5 40,6 83 0:25:23.8 11,8
71 337 LOISELEUR STÉPHANE MV1 10 aucune 1:12:22.46 64 46 0:14:49.5 3,0 69 0:30:40.9 39,1 101 0:26:51.9 11,2
72 426 ESTIENNE CHRISTOPHE MV1 11 FSGT ATHLETISME SOMMIERES 1:12:28.75 65 116 0:18:20.2 2,5 62 0:30:26.4 39,4 55 0:23:42.0 12,7
73 240 BASCOU JULIEN MS3 9 ALES 1:12:32.09 66 60 0:15:19.5 2,9 103 0:32:07.5 37,4 78 0:25:05.0 12,0
74 324 MOURGUES SYLVAIN MV1 12 ALES TRIATHLON 1:12:36.42 67 65 0:15:47.5 2,8 73 0:30:47.2 39,0 90 0:26:01.6 11,5
75 497 PY BERNARD MV7 1 Montpellier agglo triathlon 1:12:59.85 68 91 0:17:09.4 2,6 92 0:31:33.3 38,0 64 0:24:17.1 12,4
76 326 DUREY LIONEL MS3 10 triathl'aix 1:13:09.35 69 74 0:16:13.8 2,8 86 0:31:21.0 38,3 87 0:25:34.4 11,7
77 340 FABRE FLORIAN MS4 16 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRIATHLON 1:13:17.17 70 38 0:14:38.5 3,1 81 0:31:07.5 38,6 114 0:27:30.9 10,9
78 225 ARNAL CHRISTIAN MV5 2 LA GRANDE MOTTE TRI 1:13:27.64 71 73 0:16:13.4 2,8 63 0:30:27.1 39,4 98 0:26:47.1 11,2
79 231 CARLI BERNARD MV1 13 LES 4 AMIS 1:13:30.00 72 112 0:18:15.4 2,5 70 0:30:42.3 39,1 68 0:24:32.2 12,2
80 302 PAULIN MATHIAS MS3 11 USNM 1:13:38.09 73 85 0:16:51.6 2,7 56 0:30:09.4 39,8 96 0:26:37.0 11,3
81 412 MIRALLES VIRGILE MV5 3 avignon le pontet triathlon 1:13:44.71 74 66 0:15:52.0 2,8 97 0:31:42.5 37,8 92 0:26:10.1 11,5
82 224 CHEVROLLIER AUDREY FS3 2 COPS IRON TEAM 1:13:56.17 8 19 0:13:22.8 3,4 128 0:33:21.8 36,0 106 0:27:11.4 11,0
83 433 PIERMARTERI PAOLO MS4 17 MARIO TOSI 1:14:16.81 75 119 0:18:53.6 2,4 112 0:32:36.6 36,8 38 0:22:46.4 13,2
84 419 PEREZ VINCENT MV1 14 carpe diem 1:14:19.18 76 124 0:19:09.3 2,3 59 0:30:24.8 39,5 71 0:24:44.9 12,1
85 423 BOULLE SEBASTIEN MS4 18 DELL 1:14:19.67 77 109 0:18:00.7 2,5 127 0:33:18.1 36,0 44 0:23:00.7 13,0
86 496 REDONDO FRANCK MV2 5 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 1:14:21.50 78 142 0:20:08.9 2,2 50 0:29:51.4 40,2 65 0:24:21.0 12,3
87 489 ALLAIN PHILIPPE MV2 6 particulier 1:14:23.17 79 99 0:17:23.5 2,6 118 0:32:47.8 36,6 62 0:24:11.8 12,4
88 235 GARCIA THEODORE MV2 7 les 4 amis 1:14:42.98 80 97 0:17:21.4 2,6 54 0:30:07.0 39,8 109 0:27:14.4 11,0
89 342 NENCI REMO MV6 2 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 1:14:52.95 81 89 0:16:59.6 2,6 67 0:30:39.4 39,1 108 0:27:13.8 11,0
90 476 BATHE STEWENN MS4 19 CSA 2REI 1:15:02.17 82 114 0:18:17.9 2,5 99 0:31:47.2 37,8 76 0:24:56.9 12,0
91 449 MARTIN DAVID MS4 20 non licencié 1:15:09.62 83 67 0:15:55.5 2,8 76 0:30:56.7 38,8 127 0:28:17.3 10,6
92 316 SAMPOL THIERRY MV2 8 . 1:15:18.20 84 145 0:20:20.3 2,2 78 0:31:01.0 38,7 59 0:23:56.7 12,5
93 406 AUFFRET VÉRONIQUE FS3 3 ASMSE TRI 42 1:15:22.03 9 80 0:16:35.6 2,7 94 0:31:39.0 37,9 105 0:27:07.3 11,1
94 473 TEVAEARAI GEORGES MS3 12 CSA 2REI 1:15:22.53 85 100 0:17:26.9 2,6 82 0:31:08.4 38,5 99 0:26:47.1 11,2
95 486 VIDAL ROMAIN MS3 13 Fleury mediterranée triathlon 1:15:23.43 86 62 0:15:27.8 2,9 49 0:29:48.3 40,3 146 0:30:07.2 10,0
96 239 LAURENT OLIVIER MS3 14 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON 1:15:25.17 87 43 0:14:46.6 3,0 105 0:32:10.0 37,3 131 0:28:28.5 10,5
97 314 DINIS PHILIPPE MS3 15 XXXX 1:15:34.93 88 79 0:16:27.2 2,7 100 0:31:54.0 37,6 107 0:27:13.6 11,0
98 223 GERARD STEPHANIE FV1 1 COPS IRON TEAM 1:15:40.73 10 24 0:13:39.3 3,3 147 0:35:11.7 34,1 100 0:26:49.6 11,2
99 404 EGIDI PIÉTRO MV2 9 AS Bombonera Triathlon 1:15:43.31 89 75 0:16:19.9 2,8 107 0:32:20.8 37,1 103 0:27:02.5 11,1
100 446 REYNIER JÉRÔME MV1 15 Néant 1:15:46.65 90 141 0:20:08.4 2,2 84 0:31:14.5 38,4 66 0:24:23.6 12,3
101 475 KRAUSS ANTAL MS4 21 CSA 2REI 1:15:47.98 91 95 0:17:18.5 2,6 109 0:32:24.4 37,0 91 0:26:04.9 11,5
102 305 WAILLIER SYLVIE FV3 2 USNM 1:15:53.76 11 101 0:17:29.6 2,6 116 0:32:42.4 36,7 88 0:25:41.6 11,7
103 411 PONS JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 3 Aucun 1:16:05.34 92 129 0:19:25.8 2,3 98 0:31:45.8 37,8 75 0:24:53.6 12,1
104 304 TERRAND CATHERINE FV3 3 USNM 1:16:21.59 12 81 0:16:36.6 2,7 114 0:32:37.9 36,8 104 0:27:06.9 11,1
105 450 TUPINIER CYRIL MS4 22 non licencié 1:16:25.21 93 108 0:17:57.8 2,5 123 0:33:11.7 36,1 82 0:25:15.6 11,9
106 321 SAUVEPLANE MARC MV2 10 BONTBRISON TRIATHLON 1:16:35.96 94 118 0:18:30.8 2,4 113 0:32:37.8 36,8 84 0:25:27.2 11,8
107 466 LE GUENNEC GALAAD MS1 7 Université de Montpellier 1 1:16:45.31 95 113 0:18:16.2 2,5 72 0:30:43.5 39,1 118 0:27:45.4 10,8
108 232 CUVEILLIER PASCAL MS4 23 Grand Hotel du Cap 1:17:00.29 96 57 0:15:08.6 3,0 115 0:32:41.9 36,7 137 0:29:09.7 10,3
109 348 QUINIOU EMMANUEL MV1 16 stade laurentin triathlon 1:17:06.01 97 105 0:17:48.3 2,5 117 0:32:47.0 36,6 95 0:26:30.6 11,3
110 402 HAJDI BRAHIM MS4 24 actebis 1:17:10.96 98 133 0:19:37.6 2,3 101 0:32:01.0 37,5 85 0:25:32.2 11,7
111 403 ARNOUX MARION FS1 2 ales triathlon 1:17:18.09 13 92 0:17:10.8 2,6 143 0:34:34.7 34,7 86 0:25:32.4 11,7
112 448 MOSCA THIERRY MV2 11 non licencié 1:17:39.01 99 104 0:17:46.7 2,5 93 0:31:33.7 38,0 128 0:28:18.5 10,6
113 322 FARJAUD EDDY MV1 17 ALES TRIATHLON 1:17:59.51 100 110 0:18:07.3 2,5 65 0:30:31.9 39,3 141 0:29:20.2 10,2
114 413 MARTIN MIREILLE FV3 4 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:18:00.07 14 78 0:16:26.3 2,7 129 0:33:30.9 35,8 122 0:28:02.7 10,7
115 245 LE MAO YANNICK MS3 16 ALES triathlon 1:18:20.79 101 84 0:16:45.2 2,7 145 0:34:58.0 34,3 97 0:26:37.5 11,3
116 335 ESPOSITI CHRISTOPHE MV1 18 les 4 amis 1:18:21.96 102 135 0:19:53.7 2,3 80 0:31:06.7 38,6 110 0:27:21.4 11,0
117 468 MALLET STEPHANE MV2 12 ventoux triathlon carpentras 1:18:23.15 103 150 0:20:35.2 2,2 85 0:31:20.9 38,3 94 0:26:26.9 11,3
118 437 BRADLEY DAN MS3 17 N/A 1:18:49.10 104 55 0:15:06.8 3,0 108 0:32:22.6 37,1 152 0:31:19.6 9,6
119 455 GINGAND DAMIEN MS3 18 rien 1:19:09.26 105 136 0:19:54.4 2,3 141 0:34:31.0 34,8 70 0:24:43.7 12,1
120 230 HORTALA JEROME MS4 25 N/A 1:19:40.25 106 120 0:18:58.9 2,4 126 0:33:16.5 36,1 111 0:27:24.7 10,9
121 469 DEYGAS EMMANUEL MV3 4 Ventoux Triathlon Club Carpentras 1:19:47.45 107 117 0:18:24.1 2,4 139 0:34:30.8 34,8 102 0:26:52.4 11,2
122 313 GUIGUE NATHALIE FV2 1 USNM 1:20:17.40 15 128 0:19:24.5 2,3 125 0:33:14.3 36,1 117 0:27:38.5 10,9
123 315 PIETTE JACQUES MV4 2 . 1:20:18.39 108 121 0:19:03.9 2,4 102 0:32:02.3 37,5 139 0:29:12.0 10,3
124 329 LOGRE NADEGE FS3 4 AUTUN TRIATHLON 1:20:20.96 16 76 0:16:22.0 2,7 146 0:35:07.4 34,2 136 0:28:51.4 10,4
125 467 BRETON OLIVIER MS1 8 Université Montpellier 1 1:20:47.93 109 41 0:14:43.8 3,1 148 0:35:22.7 33,9 151 0:30:41.3 9,8
126 228 DARCEOT CAPUCINE FS3 5 Ventoux Triathlon Club Carpentras 1:20:52.62 17 143 0:20:10.8 2,2 122 0:33:08.0 36,2 116 0:27:33.6 10,9
127 465 COLLADO DAVID MS4 26 triathlon club la grande motte 1:20:53.17 110 126 0:19:12.2 2,3 136 0:34:14.9 35,0 113 0:27:25.9 10,9
128 487 LE ROUX JEAN-JACQUES MV3 5 Golfech triathlon 1:21:03.37 111 123 0:19:07.6 2,4 130 0:33:37.1 35,7 129 0:28:18.5 10,6
129 250 JEANNE FRANCOIS MV3 6 USNM 1:21:14.68 112 111 0:18:13.5 2,5 121 0:32:59.5 36,4 144 0:30:01.6 10,0
130 248 FAURE PHILIPPE MV5 4 USNM 1:21:15.59 113 131 0:19:28.5 2,3 131 0:33:38.6 35,7 125 0:28:08.4 10,7
131 353 GENOYER PASCAL   7 TRIAHLETE CLUB 1:21:21.53 114 127 0:19:15.5 2,3 142 0:34:33.8 34,7 115 0:27:32.1 10,9
132 434 LECCIA ANTOINE MV2 13 MAT MONTPELLIER 1:22:11.07 115 154 0:21:27.9 2,1 90 0:31:30.2 38,1 140 0:29:12.8 10,3
133 443 ACCIARI JEAN PAUL MV2 14 NEANT 1:22:11.57 116 155 0:21:29.4 2,1 91 0:31:32.3 38,0 138 0:29:09.8 10,3
134 243 VIDAL DELPHINE FV1 2 triathlete club narbonnais 1:22:33.67 18 144 0:20:16.2 2,2 132 0:33:47.7 35,5 132 0:28:29.6 10,5
135 242 CRESPIN JÉROME MV1 19 les 4 amis 1:22:47.57 117 152 0:21:11.5 2,1 120 0:32:49.7 36,6 133 0:28:46.3 10,4
136 432 RAYEH DAVID MS3 19 LM 1:23:02.26 118 146 0:20:21.5 2,2 111 0:32:34.3 36,8 145 0:30:06.4 10,0
137 301 PAILLER ALAIN MV4 3 USNM 1:23:12.39 119 134 0:19:51.0 2,3 83 0:31:12.3 38,5 157 0:32:08.9 9,3
138 451 CASTELLI MICHEL MV1 20 non licencié 1:23:20.14 120 163 0:22:11.4 2,0 106 0:32:19.9 37,1 134 0:28:48.7 10,4
139 334 DANIEL ELODIE FS3 6 Non licencié 1:23:47.06 19 132 0:19:29.4 2,3 149 0:35:27.7 33,8 135 0:28:49.8 10,4
140 461 SCHWAB KLAUS-HINRICH MV7 2 TF Feuerbach 1:24:07.32 121 125 0:19:11.1 2,3 104 0:32:07.7 37,3 160 0:32:48.4 9,1
141 428 JEANJEAN JULIEN MS3 20 kikourou 1:24:37.32 122 122 0:19:05.2 2,4 133 0:34:06.3 35,2 153 0:31:25.6 9,5
142 431 BRUN FLORIAN MS4 27 Les pieds par terre 1:24:53.12 123 139 0:20:04.9 2,2 155 0:36:48.8 32,6 121 0:27:59.3 10,7
143 425 NOUVEL-OWENS ANNE FS3 7 Fic 1:24:59.70 20 159 0:21:50.3 2,1 110 0:32:28.6 36,9 150 0:30:40.7 9,8
144 422 PELLEGRIN GUY MS2 6 clinique pasteur 1:25:01.65 124 149 0:20:32.5 2,2 153 0:36:20.7 33,0 124 0:28:08.2 10,7
145 251 MORITTU ESTELLE FV1 3 USNM 1:25:08.57 21 103 0:17:39.0 2,5 159 0:37:11.5 32,3 147 0:30:17.9 9,9
146 420 LEMIERE HELENE FS3 8 CEVENNES ENDURANCE 1:25:29.21 22 160 0:21:52.9 2,1 135 0:34:11.4 35,1 142 0:29:24.8 10,2
147 438 MAUD JENNY FS3 9 N/a 1:25:46.70 23 165 0:22:43.2 2,0 144 0:34:46.9 34,5 126 0:28:16.5 10,6
148 307 JANSSON GILLES MS3 21 - 1:25:47.68 125 156 0:21:34.1 2,1 154 0:36:48.2 32,6 112 0:27:25.2 10,9
149 226 SEVEGNER FABRICE MS3 22 Montpellier Aglomération Triathlon 1:25:49.67 126                  
150 336 HUGODOT CÉLINE FS3 10 non licencié 1:26:16.92 24 137 0:19:55.0 2,3 140 0:34:30.9 34,8 156 0:31:50.9 9,4
151 410 PONS ISABELLE FV3 5 Aucun 1:26:43.37 25 138 0:20:00.0 2,2 156 0:36:51.2 32,6 143 0:29:52.1 10,0
152 499 PIERROT DAVID MV1 21 NL 1:26:55.84 127 151 0:21:00.0 2,1 137 0:34:27.6 34,8 154 0:31:28.1 9,5
153 306 SAHLI HELMI MV3 7 - 1:26:59.90 128 157 0:21:42.8 2,1 160 0:37:29.7 32,0 119 0:27:47.3 10,8
154 445 LUIGI PASCAL MV1 22 Néant 1:27:20.42 129 69 0:16:01.7 2,8 134 0:34:07.0 35,2 169 0:37:11.6 8,1
155 460 BIVENS MARK MV1 23 Team Soi-Disant 1:28:27.53 130 140 0:20:06.7 2,2 138 0:34:30.8 34,8 163 0:33:49.9 8,9
156 311 BOUCHET ELODIE FS2 3 jogging club de martigues 1:29:04.68 26 130 0:19:27.7 2,3 166 0:41:16.7 29,1 130 0:28:20.2 10,6
157 236 BAUDUIN LYDWINE FCA 1 LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON 1:29:53.12 27 115 0:18:18.1 2,5 164 0:39:49.3 30,1 155 0:31:45.6 9,4
158 444 AZOR FABRICE MS4 28 neant 1:30:40.45 131 147 0:20:27.2 2,2 151 0:36:13.8 33,1 164 0:33:59.3 8,8
159 351 BOISSET CECILE   8   1:30:45.85 28 158 0:21:47.5 2,1 161 0:38:25.5 31,2 149 0:30:32.7 9,8
160 222 CUVEILLIER VANESSA FS4 1 Stade Laurentin Triathlon 1:30:56.42 29 107 0:17:57.0 2,5 165 0:40:24.2 29,7 159 0:32:35.1 9,2
161 430 GABBANA NICOLAS MS3 23 les chameaux de béziers 1:32:52.15 132 153 0:21:17.3 2,1 152 0:36:19.9 33,0 166 0:35:14.9 8,5
162 318 PARRAT FRANCOIS MV2 15 . 1:33:09.62 133 166 0:23:07.5 1,9 157 0:37:03.3 32,4 162 0:32:58.6 9,1
163 317 COMBES MELANIE FS2 4 . 1:33:09.96 30 167 0:23:08.2 1,9 158 0:37:04.4 32,4 161 0:32:57.2 9,1
164 331 DERRIEN PIERRE-YVES MS4 29 Particulier 1:34:00.39 134 164 0:22:30.2 2,0 150 0:35:32.7 33,8 168 0:35:57.4 8,3
165 234 PEYRUSAUBES ANNE-LAURE FS4 2 Particulier 1:34:00.73 31 148 0:20:32.0 2,2 163 0:39:26.8 30,4 165 0:34:01.7 8,8
166 459 GUILLERMET ISABELLE FV1 4 stade laurentin triathlon 1:37:08.87 32 162 0:21:59.7 2,0 162 0:39:24.4 30,5 167 0:35:44.6 8,4
167 344 GABBANA SABRINA FS2 5 naza 1:41:28.01 33 171 0:29:03.6 1,5 168 0:44:16.1 27,1 123 0:28:08.1 10,7
168 401 DEPREITERE CATHERINE FV3 6 - 1:48:55.98 34 168 0:25:50.6 1,7 167 0:43:05.5 27,8 170 0:39:59.7 7,5
169 439 SALAMOUN SARAH FS2 6 n/a 1:50:32.09 35 169 0:27:30.7 1,6 171 0:52:31.5 22,8 148 0:30:29.7 9,8
170 440 MELO DANIEL MS3 24 n/a 1:50:32.50 135 170 0:27:31.8 1,6 170 0:50:47.7 23,6 158 0:32:12.8 9,3
171 409 SEUX LUDOVIC MV1 24 Aucun 1:54:37.64 136 161 0:21:53.5 2,1 169 0:48:11.9 24,9 171 0:44:32.1 6,7
172 233 DERRIEN PIERRE-YVES MS4 0 Particulier 0:00:00.00 Abd                  
173 246 STANISAVAC NICOLAS MCA 0 CROCO D'AIRAIN 0:00:00.00 Abd                  
174 320 VAVASSEUR CORINNE FV2 0 La Grande Motte Triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd                  
175 343 KHABBAZ SAMIR MS2 0 blauzac 0:00:00.00 Abd                  
176 418 DEMERLE ANNE FS4 0 capbreton triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd                  
177 442 LOGLI REMY MV2 0 NEANT 0:00:00.00 Abd                  
178 447 GEOFFRAY MANON FS1 0 non licencie 0:00:00.00 Abd                  
179 454 SAFI ABDELKADER MS4 0 rien 0:00:00.00 Abd                  
180 456 PARIS AYMERIC MMI 0 SARDINES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd                  
181 458 GROSSO DIMITRI MS4 0 stade laurentin triathlon 0:00:00.00 Abd                  
182 490 LEMARIE STÉVEN MS4 0 IndigoDenim 0:00:00.00 Abd                  
183 491 LAIR LUDOVIC MS3 0 aucune 0:00:00.00 Abd                  
184 494 EL BERRAK KARIM MS4 0 Perols footing 0:00:00.00 Abd                  
185 488 CAVALIERI ENZO MCA 0 O.N.N. 1:10:32.90 Dsq 16 0:12:54.2 3,5 48 0:29:44.5 40,3 120 0:27:54.1 10,8