Triathlon de Carpentras - 08/07/2012

Triathlon Découverte


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 66 MAURY ADRIEN MMI 1 NL 0:37:49.28 1 12 0:07:06.8 3,4 2 0:25:05.9 33,5 1 0:05:36.5 17,1
2 77 ARNAUD THEO MMI 2 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 0:37:58.31 2 10 0:07:02.0 3,4 1 0:24:44.0 34,0 2 0:06:12.2 15,5
3 75 MARTIN DESOIDE ENZO MMI 3 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 0:39:57.93 3 7 0:06:47.2 3,5 3 0:26:03.0 32,2 11 0:07:07.7 13,5
4 74 RELING ALICIA FMI 1 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB 0:43:12.84 1 16 0:07:58.9 3,0 7 0:28:31.6 29,4 6 0:06:42.2 14,3
5 73 NURY CORALIE FMI 2 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB 0:43:26.78 2 5 0:06:23.4 3,8 10 0:29:19.9 28,6 19 0:07:43.3 12,4
6 61 CHAIX JEAN-YVES MS4 1 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 0:43:41.71 4 15 0:07:46.1 3,1 8 0:28:36.5 29,4 13 0:07:19.0 13,1
7 68 RAIMBAULT THOMAS MMI 4 NL 0:44:23.04 5 4 0:06:22.1 3,8 17 0:30:58.4 27,1 9 0:07:02.4 13,6
8 81 GAGNAIRE SEBASTIEN MS3 1 TAVEL 0:44:45.81 6 20 0:09:39.5 2,5 6 0:28:31.3 29,5 4 0:06:34.9 14,6
9 78 ARNAUD ANAIS FCA 1 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 0:45:04.48 3 8 0:06:58.7 3,4 12 0:30:06.9 27,9 22 0:07:58.8 12,0
10 79 BELLOC CLARA FMI 3 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 0:45:10.23 4 9 0:07:01.4 3,4 16 0:30:41.0 27,4 16 0:07:27.7 12,9
11 57 BEAUME DAVID MMI 5 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 0:45:31.73 7 13 0:07:26.5 3,2 4 0:28:14.5 29,7 31 0:09:50.6 9,8
12 70 VAN DEN BOS LIESBETH FV1 1 NL 0:45:40.93 5 14 0:07:36.8 3,2 18 0:31:00.8 27,1 10 0:07:03.2 13,6
13 52 RANOUX NICOLAS MS2 1 NL 0:45:58.51 8 26 0:10:22.3 2,3 5 0:28:21.3 29,6 12 0:07:14.8 13,2
14 67 NOYERIES LUCILLE FMI 4 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 0:46:20.14 6 11 0:07:02.2 3,4 21 0:31:52.3 26,4 15 0:07:25.5 12,9
15 72 WAGNER MARION FMI 5 NL 0:46:24.59 7 6 0:06:23.9 3,8 14 0:30:36.0 27,5 29 0:09:24.6 10,2
16 83 GANDON BRUNO MV2 1 CARPENTRAS 0:46:28.70 9 18 0:09:30.9 2,5 9 0:29:07.3 28,8 20 0:07:50.3 12,2
17 51 THERY FRANCK MV1 1 NL 0:46:28.90 10 24 0:10:04.7 2,4 11 0:29:38.7 28,3 8 0:06:45.4 14,2
18 53 MAAREK SANDRINE FV1 2 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS 0:46:57.59 8 19 0:09:38.4 2,5 15 0:30:38.8 27,4 5 0:06:40.3 14,4
19 80 RONDEL JERÔME MV2 2 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS 0:47:58.75 11 21 0:09:50.1 2,4 13 0:30:12.6 27,8 21 0:07:55.8 12,1
20 60 CAZEAUX ANAÏS FMI 6 CLUB NAGEURS CARPENTRAS 0:48:41.70 9 3 0:06:15.8 3,8 28 0:35:40.5 23,5 7 0:06:45.2 14,2
21 59 BRIOT PAULINE FMI 7 CNC 0:49:16.39 10 1 0:06:01.6 4,0 29 0:35:46.8 23,5 17 0:07:27.8 12,9
22 56 HUGUES GILLES MV1 2 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS 0:51:15.81 12 29 0:12:24.1 1,9 20 0:31:28.0 26,7 14 0:07:23.6 13,0
23 55 MARIN MICHEL MV2 3 NL 0:53:10.09 13 32 0:13:10.8 1,8 19 0:31:09.2 27,0 25 0:08:49.9 10,9
24 65 FAGOO ANNIE FV2 1 NL 0:53:12.78 11 28 0:12:14.9 2,0 22 0:32:45.4 25,6 23 0:08:12.3 11,7
25 62 CHAMBAUT NICOLAS MS2 2 NL 0:54:21.81 14 22 0:10:00.9 2,4 30 0:35:49.9 23,4 24 0:08:30.8 11,3
26 54 LEPATRE LAURENCE FS4 1 NL 0:54:46.04 12 27 0:11:53.6 2,0 23 0:33:31.7 25,1 28 0:09:20.6 10,3
27 63 CRASSOUS NATHALIE MV1 3 SORGUES TRIATHLON 0:55:19.76 15 25 0:10:08.3 2,4 26 0:35:10.5 23,9 32 0:10:00.8 9,6
28 69 SCULFORT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 4 NL 0:55:29.46 16 30 0:12:26.0 1,9 25 0:33:53.1 24,8 27 0:09:10.2 10,5
29 71 VINSON ANTHONIN MJU 1 NL 0:55:56.79 17 31 0:12:55.5 1,9 24 0:33:34.9 25,0 30 0:09:26.2 10,2
30 64 DOVILLAIRE GERARD MV5 1 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB 0:58:33.68 18 33 0:13:48.8 1,7 27 0:35:37.2 23,6 26 0:09:07.6 10,5
31 82 ZABER LAETITIA FS2 1 TAVEL 0:59:32.81 13 23 0:10:01.8 2,4 33 0:41:51.5 20,1 18 0:07:39.4 12,5
32 58 BERTHONNET JEAN-PIERRE MV1 5 NL 1:01:00.84 19 17 0:09:11.7 2,6 32 0:40:54.2 20,5 33 0:10:54.8 8,8
33 76 MORIER EMILIE FMI 0 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 0:48:53.17 Dsq 2 0:06:04.4 4,0 31 0:36:23.3 23,1 3 0:06:25.3 14,9