Marathon De Blaye - 12/05/2012

10 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx TPS REEL
1 1250 TURPIN PASCAL MV1 1 SC ARES 00:34:22 1 00:34:20
2 1202 BOITEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 2 GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLESTIME 00:34:33 2 00:34:30
3 1196 FERREIRA MANUEL MV1 3 stade montois 00:35:59 3 00:35:56
4 1257 DANIAUD AURELIEN MES 1 BRAUD AC 00:36:29 4 00:36:26
5 1252 LERAY CHRISTOPHE MV1 4 NL 00:37:14 5 00:37:10
6 1211 PLOIX GHISLAIN MV2 1 STADE MONT DE MARSAN 00:37:32 6 00:37:29
7 1102 CLÉMENCEAU QUENTIN MCA 1 braud ac 00:37:58 7 00:37:54
8 1268 DESOINDRE BRICE MSE 1 NL 00:38:21 8 00:38:17
9 1208 SERNOT MICHEL MV1 5 albs 00:38:28 9 00:38:26
10 1127 SAINT - AMAND FREDERIC MSE 2 ALBS ATHLETIME BOURG/GIRONDE 00:38:46 10 00:38:44
11 1201 PAUZET CYRIL MSE 3 DASSAULT BS 00:38:58 11 00:38:54
12 1275 BARDET JULIEN MSE 4 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:38:59 12 00:38:56
13 1035 BRAIBANT SÉBASTIEN MV1 6 NL 00:39:31 13 00:39:27
14 1098 BOULMÉ PAUL -EMMANUEL MV1 7 ALBS 00:39:52 14 00:39:48
15 1176 LEHAGUEZ LAURENT MV1 8 albs 00:41:04 15 00:41:01
16 1239 MARIA CARBO FSE 1 CA VILAFRANCA 00:41:37 1 00:41:32
17 1189 CUILLIERE MICHEL MV1 9 SA MERIGNAC 033023 00:41:55 16 00:41:51
18 1230 ARDOIN EMILIEN MCA 2 NL 00:42:06 17 00:41:54
19 1142 MASSOU XAVIER MV1 10 NL 00:42:21 18 00:42:01
20 1180 FORESTIER ALEX MSE 5 NL 00:42:38 19 00:42:32
21 1210 DUSSAUD MICHEL MV2 2 NL 00:42:44 20 00:42:41
22 1134 LAFON JONATHAN MSE 6 NL 00:43:03 21 00:42:51
23 1171 LE BIHAN MARC MV1 11 NL 00:43:07 22 00:43:00
24 1295 GASCOIN JULIEN MSE 7 NL 00:43:32 23 00:43:23
25 1283 CARAY ARTHUR MCA 3 AS ILLAC VOLLEY BALL 00:43:32 24 00:43:25
26 1251 PALMENI DANIEL MV2 3 CA VILLENAVE 00:43:40 25 00:43:32
27 1279 SAINT GERMAIN PHILIPPE MV1 12 NL 00:43:50 26 00:43:42
28 1204 RANCINAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 13 ALBS 00:44:14 27 01:13:06
29 1245 LO GERARD MV3 1 ASSPCU BORDEAUX 00:44:15 28 00:44:12
30 1016 ZANZOLA STEPHANE MSE 8 NL 00:44:23 29 00:44:05
31 1128 SELLIER BRUNO MV1 14 NL 00:44:24 30 00:44:20
32 1139 LAFOURCADE THIERRY MV1 15 AS BLAYELEC 00:44:26 31 00:44:18
33 1207 POUZEAUD FREDERIC MV1 16 BSL TRIATHLON CLUB 00:44:29 32 00:44:24
34 1234 LOTTIER PATRICE MV2 4 NL 00:44:37 33 00:44:27
35 1193 LEGER PATRICK MV1 17 CF025550 00:44:51 34 00:44:46
36 1265 GERMAIN ANNIE ROSE FV2 1 NL 00:45:01 2 00:48:57
37 1213 GONZALES ROMAIN MES 2 BAC 00:45:04 35 00:44:57
38 1258 FOUGERE PIERRE MV3 2 CMO BASSONS 00:45:08 36 00:45:00
39 1262 MARCHAIS BERNARD MV2 5 NL 00:45:19 37 00:45:15
40 1172 MAURAT ALEXANDRE MSE 9 NL 00:45:20 38 00:45:13
41 1067 PERROY NICOLAS MSE 10 NL 00:45:22 39 00:45:16
42 1288 MONTAUT THIERRY MV2 6 NL 00:45:24 40 00:45:17
43 1246 MACHUQUE RENE MV3 3 SACP 00:45:38 41 00:45:32
44 1042 LACOMBE CHRISTIAN MV2 7 ALBS 00:45:52 42 00:45:44
45 1112 PEAKE TIMOTHY MJU 1 NL 00:46:09 43 00:46:01
46 1159 ROCHETEAU CLAUDE MV2 8 AC SAINT PALAIS SUR MER 00:46:18 44 00:46:09
47 1044 GAGNER HERVÉ MV1 18 ALBS 00:46:21 45 00:46:14
48 1174 DALES MATTHIEU MSE 11 NL 00:46:27 46 00:46:19
49 1191 DUMAND JEAN.LUC MV2 9 ALBS.BOURG 00:46:28 47 00:46:20
50 1187 RAGOT THIERRY MV1 19 albs 00:46:36 48 01:15:29
51 1175 BERNETIERE PATRICIA FV2 2 albs 00:46:38 3 00:46:35
52 1129 CATY OLIVIER MSE 12 NL 00:46:39 49 00:46:27
53 1031 FALLOURD BRUNO MV1 20 NL 00:46:53 50 00:46:53
54 1053 JONCK JUANRI FSE 2 NL 00:46:54 4 00:46:45
55 1019 SICAUD PATRICE MV1 21 NL 00:46:55 51 00:46:36
56 1231 RUDELLE GILLES MSE 13 NL 00:47:05 52 00:46:56
57 1277 MARTIN PHILIPPE MV1 22 ALBS 00:47:40 53 00:47:30
58 1168 BERNARD FABRICE MSE 14 NL 00:47:49 54 00:47:49
59 1015 GABAS FABRICE MV1 23 NL 00:47:50 55 00:47:46
60 1163 RAMISSE GEOFFREY MSE 15 NL 00:48:18 56 00:47:59
61 1089 GROUSSAC JEAN CLAUDE MV2 10 NL 00:48:31 57 00:48:27
62 1293 MAUZEN GUILLAUME MSE 16 NL 00:48:46 58 00:48:36
63 1146 FEYRIT BERNARD MV3 4 CHU BORDEAUX 00:49:02 59 00:48:56
64 1051 KERSTEN RUDY MSE 17 move your blaye 00:49:02 60 00:48:57
65 1273 PIJOLAT REMI MSE 18 NL 00:49:05 61 00:48:56
66 1272 BOVILON NICOLAS MSE 19 ADRENALINE 33 00:49:05 62 00:48:53
67 1156 GIRARD ALAIN MV3 5 AC SAINT PALAIS SUR MER 00:49:20 63 00:49:17
68 1158 ROCHETEAU RÉGINE FV2 3 AC SAINT PALAIS SUR MER 00:49:33 5 00:49:24
69 1170 GORIE CELINE FV1 1 ALBS 00:49:36 6 00:49:30
70 1004 CASTERA BENOIT MV1 24 NL 00:49:48 64 00:49:37
71 1025 LE MARCHAND PHILIPPE MV2 11 NL 00:49:58 65 00:49:50
72 1286 POILANE GREGORY MES 3 NL 00:50:00 66 00:49:46
73 1185 GAUTIER DANIEL MSE 20 NL 00:50:07 67 00:49:48
74 1123 GAUBOUT STEPHANIE FSE 3 NL 00:50:12 7 00:50:12
75 1209 ROBIN CATHERINE FV1 2 NL 00:50:25 8 00:50:18
76 1229 SAROS JOEL MV2 12 ALBS 00:50:35 68 00:50:17
77 1247 REVELLE PIERRE MSE 21 ASCP 00:50:40 69 00:50:30
78 1023 KOHL DIETER MV2 13 NL 00:50:54 70 00:50:43
79 1219 JULIEN PHILIPPE MV1 25 NL 00:51:19 71 00:50:54
80 1241 LE BIHAN JEAN PIERRE MV3 6 ATHLE PAYS DE REDON 00:51:20 72 00:51:13
81 1282 ALLONNEAU CYRIL MSE 22 NL 00:51:21 73 00:51:11
82 1137 MAIL MARIE FSE 4 PAYS BASQUE ATHLETISME 00:51:23 9 00:51:16
83 1125 GEDON ALEXANDRE MV1 26 NL 00:51:28 74 00:51:16
84 1267 JULIEN JEANNIE FV3 1 US TALENCE 00:51:30 10 00:51:25
85 1287 ETCHEGARAY JEREMIE MSE 23 NL 00:51:32 75 00:51:24
86 1194 DUBOIS ISABELLE FV1 3 NL 00:51:40 11 00:51:31
87 1261 COUSTAL VALERIE FV1 4 NL 00:51:41 12 00:51:23
88 1284 CONDE ANDERS MSE 24 NL 00:51:42 76 00:51:33
89 1248 JACQUOT ALAIN MV3 7 ASCA PEUGEOT POISSY 00:51:52 77 00:51:42
90 1055 PRAUD LOIC MV2 14 NL 00:51:53 78 00:51:46
91 1203 BOURDIER LAURENT MV1 27 NL 00:52:03 79 00:51:49
92 1197 SERPEAU MARCEL MV3 8 NL 00:52:06 80 00:52:00
93 1021 LE BRETON MARIANNE FSE 5 NL 00:52:07 13 00:51:51
94 1138 BOISRAME JOELLE FSE 6 pays basque athletisme 00:52:09 14 00:52:02
95 1236 LABADIE JEROME MV1 28 NL 00:52:12 81 00:51:59
96 1034 SOUQUES VÉRONIQUE FV2 4 AC AUCH 00:52:12 15 00:52:06
97 1249 POTIER JEAN MARC MV3 9 NL 00:52:15 82 00:52:11
98 1200 NARDOU LILY FV3 2 NL 00:52:20 16 00:52:14
99 1136 DUCHENE DANY MSE 25 NL 00:52:29 83 00:52:21
100 1144 MASSOU JEAN PIERRE MV3 10 NL 00:52:34 84 00:52:13
101 1121 LABARBE BERTRAND MSE 26 NL 00:52:41 85 00:52:37
102 1167 PETIT FRÉDÉRIC MV1 29 BRAUD AC 00:52:44 86 00:52:30
103 1294 THIZEAU CHARLOTTE FES 1 NL 00:52:44 17 00:52:35
104 1255 MOUCHAIN MIREILLE FV3 3 NL 00:53:11 18 00:53:06
105 1235 LABADIE BERNADETTE FV1 5 999999 00:53:23 19 00:53:10
106 1291 FRELAND ROMAIN MES 4 NL 00:53:30 87 00:53:04
107 1074 OLIVA CAROLINE FSE 7 NL 00:53:41 20 00:53:30
108 1111 RANCHOU MARC MV1 30 NL 00:53:48 88 00:53:34
109 1043 STARCK JEAN FRANÇOIS MV1 31 NL 00:53:48 89 00:53:32
110 1271 MARCHAND LIONEL MSE 27 NL 00:53:53 90 00:53:44
111 1124 PADOIS MARC MV2 15 NL 00:53:54 91 00:53:41
112 1152 MOBILI MARLÈNE FV1 6 NL 00:53:55 21 00:53:42
113 1188 LALUQUE MURIEL FV2 5 CHR SPORTS POUR TOUS 00:53:55 22 00:53:47
114 1130 CORBELLON JULIEN MSE 28 serial azimut saintongeais 00:53:58 92 00:53:44
115 1075 REMAN JEAN PAUL MSE 29 NL 00:53:59 93 00:53:48
116 1243 HILARION STEPANE MSE 30 NL 00:54:02 94 00:53:47
117 1227 STUYEN GUY MV2 16 NL 00:54:05 95 00:53:45
118 1140 GUINODIE CHRISTOPHE MV1 32 NL 00:54:07 96 00:53:45
119 1238 DARHAN DIDIER MV1 33 NL 00:54:22 97 00:54:10
120 1237 DARHAN LAURENCE FV1 7 ALBS 00:54:22 23 00:54:11
121 1045 MOREAU STEPHANE MV1 34 NL 00:54:25 98 00:54:11
122 1224 ZORRILLA XAVIER MV1 35 NL 00:54:26 99 00:54:03
123 1264 TARBE COLETTE FV3 4 AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE 00:54:26 24 00:54:18
124 1263 MILLEROU NICOLE FV1 8 AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE 00:54:26 25 00:54:18
125 1274 GIRARD SYLVIE FV1 9 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:54:34 26 00:54:21
126 1122 GIRARDEAU JACQUES MV3 11 NL 00:54:49 100 00:54:36
127 1039 MINEIRO AFAFE FSE 8 une 95 00:55:00 27 00:54:54
128 1050 CHEVALIER SERGE MV2 17 NL 00:55:05 101 00:55:01
129 1100 FLOURET NICOLAS MSE 31 NL 00:55:06 102 00:54:53
130 1147 SEGUIN DANIEL MV3 12 NL 00:55:10 103 00:55:03
131 1135 POIRAUDEAU BERNARD MV2 18 NL 00:55:13 104 00:55:06
132 1143 MASSOU PASCAL MSE 32 NL 00:55:24 105 00:55:03
133 1155 DOUCHY PIERRE MV3 13 AC SAINT PALAIS SUR MER 00:55:25 106 00:55:12
134 1266 PAYET JEAN VINCENT MSE 33 NL 00:55:47 107 00:55:33
135 1232 ALINS JEROME MSE 34 NL 00:55:48 108 00:55:43
136 1141 MASSOU HÉLÈNE FV1 10 NL 00:55:50 28 00:55:27
137 1254 ARDILLER FRANCIS MV2 19 ST MEDARD DE GUIZIERES 00:55:50 109 00:55:34
138 1164 ERIT GENEVIÈVE FV2 6 NL 00:55:52 29 00:55:32
139 1086 GROUSSAC ARNAUD MSE 35 NL 00:55:56 110 00:55:51
140 1073 COMPAIN LOIC MV1 36 NL 00:56:18 111 00:56:07
141 1190 BENOIS VINCENT MSE 36 NL 00:56:24 112 00:56:18
142 1278 GHERONNET THOMAS MV2 20 NL 00:56:30 113 00:56:30
143 1199 ASOREY LUIS MV1 37 NL 00:56:39 114 00:56:23
144 1244 SEMBEL PASCAL MV1 38 NL 00:56:42 115 00:56:31
145 1131 SENAMAUD ANNE FV1 11 serial azimut saintongeais 00:56:45 30 00:56:30
146 1002 YONNET MARINE FES 2 NL 00:56:52 31 00:56:37
147 1003 BECANNE VALERIE FV1 12 NL 00:56:53 32 00:56:37
148 1099 ROBERT LAËTITIA FSE 9 NL 00:56:59 33 00:56:50
149 1228 WINTERSHEIN LIONEL MV1 39 NL 00:57:03 116 00:56:50
150 1233 LOTTIER BRIGITTE FV2 7 ALBS 00:57:08 34 00:56:55
151 1014 LETHEREN MARLENE FV2 8 NL 00:57:29 35 00:57:23
152 1110 PARTARRIEU ISABELLE FSE 10 NL 00:57:30 36 00:57:13
153 1029 FONTEYNE FRANÇOIS MV2 21 NL 00:57:33 117 00:57:15
154 1290 MONTAVY CLAUDE MV3 14 AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE 00:57:39 118 00:57:39
155 1153 MARCADE BERNARD MV4 1 AC SAINT PALAIS SUR MER 00:57:41 119 00:57:38
156 1083 SAVOIE FABIEN MSE 37 NL 00:57:46 120 00:57:23
157 1076 LIVET CHRISTOPHE MSE 38 NL 00:57:51 121 00:57:39
158 1013 KOPYLOVA EVGUENIA FSE 11 NL 00:57:56 37 00:57:44
159 1012 PAVANELLO FABIO MSE 39 NL 00:57:56 122 00:57:44
160 1256 DUSSAULE JEAN PIERRE MV4 2 ARCACHON EN FORME 00:58:03 123 00:57:56
161 1091 CANTY NOEL MSE 40 NL 00:58:06 124 00:57:51
162 1198 VALEZE JEAN PIERRE MV3 15 NL 00:58:19 125 00:58:08
163 1292 FRELAND CHRISTOPHE MV1 40 NL 00:58:24 126 00:57:59
164 1177 DELVALLE THIERRY MV1 41 as blayelec 00:58:33 127 00:58:21
165 1087 DURET HÉLÈNE FV1 13 NL 00:58:35 38 00:58:18
166 1206 BARCELONA LOIC MSE 41 NL 00:58:35 128 00:58:19
167 1107 MUZY AUDREY FSE 12 NL 00:58:38 39 00:58:32
168 1101 BARRAU KHATIRA FSE 13 NL 00:58:38 40 00:58:38
169 1068 PERROY JULIE FSE 14 NL 00:59:16 41 00:59:09
170 1157 ROGIER CHRISTINE FV3 5 AC SAINT PALAIS SUR MER 00:59:38 42 00:59:20
171 1038 JOLY YANNICK MV2 22 une 95 01:00:14 129 00:59:52
172 1036 DEBRY PIERRE MV3 16 une 95 01:00:15 130 00:59:52
173 1212 MOREAUX JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 23 LIEVRES ET TORTUES 01:00:27 131 01:00:08
174 1104 BELAUD ANNELYSE FSE 15 athletic club de st palais 01:00:32 43 01:00:14
175 1154 CAVALCANTE FRANÇOISE FV3 6 AC SAINT PALAIS SUR MER 01:00:32 44 01:00:14
176 1242 PEREZ SYLVIE FV1 14 NL 01:00:37 45 01:00:20
177 1270 SANTOS VIVIANE FV2 9 NL 01:00:44 46 01:00:22
178 1094 DELPECH CORINNE FV1 15 NL 01:00:49 47 01:00:43
179 1150 SCHMITT JEAN NICOLAS MV4 3 NL 01:00:50 132 01:00:25
180 1160 AMARE NICOLE FV1 16 NL 01:01:08 48 01:00:48
181 1095 DE MEZZO DOMINIQUE FV2 10 NL 01:01:08 49 01:00:48
182 1040 SANITAS JEAN JACQUES MV3 17 une 95 01:01:23 133 01:01:00
183 1162 ERIT LUCIE FSE 16 NL 01:01:34 50 01:01:13
184 1289 RUELLOUX NELLY FSE 17 NL 01:01:42 51 01:01:34
185 1285 KOORS JORN MV1 42 NL 01:01:43 134 01:01:30
186 1161 DAGUET MAGALI FSE 18 NL 01:01:46 52 01:01:33
187 1269 PALMAS EMMANUELLE FV1 17 ESB OXYGENE 01:01:58 53 01:01:37
188 1181 BLUTEAU MEDLICOTT JEANNE FV1 18 NL 01:02:27 54 01:02:12
189 1033 LAVAL ALAIN MV2 24 NL 01:02:28 135 01:02:13
190 1205 DELECROIX HELENE FV1 19 NL 01:02:41 55 01:02:24
191 1151 PAUTARD LUC MV2 25 NL 01:02:46 136 01:02:28
192 1173 LANFROID-NAZAC SANDRINE FSE 19 NL 01:03:02 56 01:02:55
193 1113 BRIGAUD MARYSE FV2 11 NL 01:03:13 57 01:02:57
194 1114 DENOEL HERVÉ MV1 43 NL 01:03:14 137 01:02:58
195 1280 BOULANGER PHILIPPE MSE 42 NL 01:03:30 138 01:03:10
196 1085 LACLAU NADINE FV2 12 NL 01:03:34 58 01:03:10
197 1046 MOREAU MONIQUE FV1 20 NL 01:03:38 59 01:03:24
198 1047 BRUNAUD NATHALIE FV2 13 NL 01:03:39 60 01:03:21
199 1192 TECHER KAREN FV1 21 NL 01:03:46 61 01:03:31
200 1183 GRAINDORGE CORINNE FV2 14 ac saint palais sur mer 01:04:13 62 01:03:55
201 1145 MASSOU-TOUREAU ANNE FSE 20 NL 01:04:28 63 01:04:06
202 1092 BELLUE GHISLAINE FV2 15 NL 01:04:34 64 01:04:15
203 1093 BOURDENX ELIANE FV2 16 NL 01:04:34 65 01:04:15
204 1096 EYMAS GWENDOLINE FSE 21 NL 01:05:06 66 01:04:44
205 1120 NARDOU STÉPHANIE FSE 22 NL 01:05:07 67 01:04:51
206 1117 GUIDOUX MARIE-PIERRE FSE 23 NL 01:05:07 68 01:04:51
207 1022 SOUTHWICK CHRISTINA FV2 17 NL 01:05:28 69 01:05:18
208 1223 MCGARRY JOHN MV3 18 LORSHILL ROAD RUNNERS 01:05:28 139 01:05:19
209 1041 ZITOUNI NASSIMA FSE 24 une 95 01:05:34 70 01:05:19
210 1148 BINEAU PHILIPPE MV2 26 NL 01:06:26 140 01:06:02
211 1084 CHAINTRIER VALERIE FV2 18 NL 01:06:28 71 01:06:04
212 1116 PLÖTZ PER-ARNO MSE 43 NL 01:06:51 141 01:06:34
213 1115 SEWTZ CORINNA FSE 25 NL 01:06:52 72 01:06:34
214 1103 VANDEKERCHOVE VERONIQUE FV2 19 braud ac 01:07:00 73 01:06:39
215 1281 CONDE CHARLENE FES 3 NL 01:07:04 74 01:06:54
216 1119 GOUZOU CHRISTELLE FV1 22 NL 01:07:06 75 01:06:48
217 1226 VAN EECKHOUDT JOSEE FV3 7 NL 01:07:06 76 01:06:46
218 1077 BEURRIER KATHERINE FV1 23 NL 01:07:11 77 01:07:00
219 1240 LEBIHAN EMILIA FV3 8 ATHLE PAYS DE REDON 01:07:29 78 01:07:11
220 1149 MARCHAND DAVID MSE 44 NL 01:07:29 142 01:07:11
221 1222 CACLIN ISABELLE FV1 24 NL 01:08:46 79 01:08:25
222 1276 VITIELLO LOUIS MV2 27 FSPF 01:09:32 143 01:09:15
223 1260 VAN LOOKE CATHERINE FV2 20 NL 01:11:46 80 01:11:20
224 1259 VAN LOOKE DOMINIQUE MV2 28 NL 01:11:46 144 01:11:20
225 1030 SARCOU ERIC MARTIAL MV1 44 NL 01:11:49 145 01:11:42
226 1006 CHAVATTE JÉRÔME MSE 45 NL 01:11:49 146 01:11:24
227 1032 MEUNIER NICOLAS MSE 46 NL 01:11:49 147 01:11:42
228 1018 LIVET BEATRICE FSE 26 NL 01:12:00 81 01:11:48
229 1186 LARENAUDIE NATACHA FV1 25 NL 01:12:58 82 01:12:44
230 1126 CHERONNET JOCELYNE FV1 26 braud ac 01:12:59 83 01:12:44
231 1010 GAL FRANÇOIS MSE 47 NL 01:13:26 148 01:13:01
232 1225 AERTS EDDY MV3 19 NL 01:14:05 149 01:13:44
233 1221 PONTACQ FRANCOISE FV2 21 NL 01:14:05 84 01:13:46
234 1057 LOMBARD MAÎEUL MSE 48 NL 01:15:20 150 01:14:53
235 1220 BERNARD KARINE FSE 27 NL 01:15:59 85 01:15:38
236 1217 MATRAT GERALDINE FSE 28 NL 01:16:28 86 01:16:03
237 1218 DUPOUY KARINE FSE 29 NL 01:16:28 87 01:16:03
238 1178 BERNARD BELLOT MARIE-CHRISTINE FV1 27 NL 01:16:36 88 01:16:14
239 1179 MIGLIORINI DANIEL MV2 29 NL 01:16:39 151 01:16:39
240 1059 SAUVA FABRICE MSE 49 NL 01:17:08 152 01:16:42
241 1060 FOULONNEAU BASTIEN MSE 50 NL 01:17:16 153 01:16:44
242 1048 CHARTON HUGO MES 5 NL 01:17:34 154 01:17:06
243 1296 VAN VARREGHEM JULIEN MJU 2 NL 01:17:41 155 01:17:14
244 1058 MAGNIN AURÉLIEN MSE 51 NL 01:18:02 156 01:17:34
245 1065 VISCUSO JÉRÉMIE MSE 52 NL 01:18:05 157 01:17:37
246 1056 DUPRAZ GUILLAUME MSE 53 NL 01:18:05 158 01:17:37
247 1062 GEORGE YANN MSE 54 NL 01:18:06 159 01:17:38
248 1063 GUILLON CLÉMENT MSE 55 NL 01:18:08 160 01:17:41
249 1061 CHARTON MAXIME MSE 56 NL 01:18:08 161 01:17:35
250 1097 KUMALA JEREMY MSE 57 NL 01:18:11 162 01:17:43
251 1133 MAGNIEZ CHRISTOPHE MSE 58 NL 01:19:32 163 01:19:09
252 1132 MAGNIEZ ROBERT MV2 30 NL 01:19:32 164 01:19:09
253 1082 CADUSSEAU ELODIE FSE 30 NL 01:20:00 89 01:19:36
254 1090 MARTINEZ ROBERT MV4 4 asj la chaussee st victor 01:22:29 165 01:22:16
255 1184 LIAIGRE PATRICK MV2 31 NL 01:22:56 166 01:22:35
256 1020 BOUFFARD DOROTHÉE FSE 31 NL 01:24:59 90 01:24:36
257 1024 BOUFFARD MICHEL MV2 32 La VAILLANTE DE VERTOU 01:24:59 167 01:24:35
258 1169 BOUQUET VÉRONIQUE FV1 28 NL 01:26:55 91 01:26:37
259 1027 LANGLET NATACHA FV1 29 NL 01:33:32 92 01:33:05
260 1028 LANGLET RICHARD MV1 45 NL 01:33:32 168 01:33:04
261 1026 DUHAMEL CAROLE FSE 32 NL 01:33:33 93 01:33:05