La Pastourelle - 26/05/2012

La Buronnière


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 5190 PLAQUIN CECILE FSE 1 NL 00:49:25 12,7 1
2 5186 LECLERCQ EMMANUELLE FSE 2 ASRomagnat 00:50:13 12,5 2
3 5146 MAUZAT STEPHANIE FSE 3 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON SUR CERE 00:52:21 12,0 3
4 5157 POUDEROUX CECILE FSE 4 NL 00:56:22 11,2 4
5 5086 LAGORCE MARIE CLAUDE FV2 1 NL 00:56:53 11,1 5
6 5088 BLEU CHRISTINE FV1 1 ELAN USSEL 00:57:08 11,0 6
7 5147 MAUZAT BERNADETTE FV3 1 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON SUR CERE 00:57:38 10,9 7
8 5142 LAGARRIGUE SEVERINE FSE 5 BAAG 00:58:09 10,8 8
9 1578 LAURENT CATHERINE FV2 2 Foulées de Saint-Germain-en-Laye 00:58:29 10,8 9
10 5073 GOUIN SOPHIE FSE 6 NL 00:58:30 10,8 10
11 5115 VIOLLE MORGANE FJU 1 NL 00:58:32 10,8 11
12 5123 BRETAGNOLLE REGINE FV2 3 NL 00:58:42 10,7 12
13 5134 MALGAT FREDERIQUE FV1 2 ydes athlétisme 00:59:30 10,6 13
14 5160 LEYROLLE FANNY FSE 7 NL 00:59:36 10,6 14
15 5033 PACHON KARINE FSE 8 TEAM MOUFLARDS 00:59:47 10,5 15
16 5117 MOREAU VIRGINIE FSE 9 NL 00:59:57 10,5 16
17 5159 MOYAL AUDREY FSE 10 A C F A 01:00:13 10,5 17
18 5167 DA CRUZ LUCIE FSE 11 NL 01:00:27 10,4 18
19 5172 CALDAMAISON MARIE DOMINIQUE FV1 3 YDES ATHLETISME 01:00:31 10,4 19
20 5138 LEGRAND NADEGE FSE 12 JOG.FORS 01:01:56 10,2 20
21 5074 CHATEAU VALERIE FV1 4 Running Club Arpajon 01:02:20 10,1 21
22 5158 AYMAR DELPHINE FSE 13 NL 01:02:37 10,1 22
23 5093 GILLET EUGENIE FSE 14 NL 01:02:54 10,0 23
24 5112 CUMINGE MICHELLE FV2 4 running club arpapjon 01:03:07 10,0 24
25 5141 BERTHONNEAU VALERIE FV1 5 CHAINGY SPORT NATURE 01:03:07 10,0 25
26 5132 BOUBON MIREILLE FV2 5 NL 01:03:19 9,9 26
27 5165 FREGEAC CHRISTELLE FV1 6 running club arpajon 01:03:19 9,9 27
28 5024 PORCHER VALERIE FV1 7 ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:03:19 9,9 28
29 5164 POUDEROUX KARINE FSE 15 Running club arpajon 01:03:27 9,9 29
30 5154 SIFREU JULIE FSE 16 NL 01:03:33 9,9 30
31 5101 CHAUMOND VALERIE FV2 6 verneuil oxygene 01:03:34 9,9 31
32 5020 BRUNET SANDRINE FV1 8 NL 01:03:41 9,9 32
33 5145 DUMONT ISABELLE FV1 9 Running Club Arpajon 01:04:42 9,7 33
34 5007 BOUIGE ALICE FSE 17 NL 01:04:47 9,7 34
35 5196 GERBEAU HELENE FSE 18 NL 01:05:14 9,7 35
36 5140 MEINIER VERONIQUE FSE 19 COLSEB 01:05:18 9,6 36
37 5139 MERAL MARLENE FES 1 NL 01:05:21 9,6 37
38 5015 GUILHEM-GERRY CLAUDETTE FV1 10 A S L R CAMARSAC 01:05:42 9,6 38
39 5170 PERRIER ANNE-LAURE FSE 20 NL 01:06:02 9,5 39
40 5049 PAQUET SONIA FSE 21 BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:06:08 9,5 40
41 5094 RAYNAL SONIA FSE 22 CAPO LIMOGES 01:06:28 9,5 41
42 5026 DARHAN LAURENCE FV1 11 ALBS PUGNAC 01:06:29 9,5 42
43 5173 DELPEUCH MARLENE FSE 23 NL 01:06:30 9,5 43
44 5006 VACHER EMMANUELLE FSE 24 NL 01:06:36 9,5 44
45 5002 NEYRET KARINE FSE 25 NL 01:06:37 9,5 45
46 5001 ROCHE VALERIE FV1 12 NL 01:06:39 9,5 46
47 5064 TERRADE SABINE FV2 7 NL 01:06:42 9,4 47
48 5174 GARIBAL ALAINA FSE 26 NL 01:07:00 9,4 48
49 5127 PUECH RAYMONDE FV2 8 running club arpajon 01:07:05 9,4 49
50 5193 GASSE VERONIQUE FSE 27 NL 01:07:08 9,4 50
51 5099 LEHMANN NATHALIE FSE 28 NL 01:07:25 9,3 51
52 5060 GASNIER FRANCOISE FV1 13 NL 01:07:29 9,3 52
53 5004 LEHUIC SOPHIE FSE 29 CLUB DE LA DEFENSE N°296084 01:07:50 9,3 53
54 5120 DARCILLON EDITH FV1 14 NL 01:07:52 9,3 54
55 5110 JACQUET MURIEL FV2 9 NL 01:08:28 9,2 55
56 5111 LE THIEC ANNAIS FSE 30 Lisses Athletic Club 01:08:28 9,2 56
57 5126 BROQUIN NATHALIE FSE 31 YDES ATHLETISME 01:08:49 9,2 57
58 5082 GENDRE DELPHINE FSE 32 NL 01:08:52 9,1 58
59 5098 FANTINEL LAETITIA FV2 10 NL 01:08:58 9,1 59
60 5171 GRELON AGNES FV1 15 NL 01:09:03 9,1 60
61 5087 SANS CHRISTELLE FSE 33 NL 01:09:11 9,1 61
62 5119 DELMAS CARINE FSE 34 NL 01:09:31 9,1 62
63 5011 VILLECHENON MARTINE FV2 11 NL 01:09:40 9,0 63
64 5050 POULET CYRIELLE FES 2 NL 01:09:49 9,0 64
65 5188 CHIROL NATHALIE FV1 16 NL 01:10:03 9,0 65
66 5191 LAROCHE CELINE FSE 35 NL 01:10:18 9,0 66
67 5061 HERAUD RAYMONDE FV2 12 NL 01:10:21 9,0 67
68 5071 SARRELONGUE ANNE FV3 2 PIAN SPORT EVASION 01:10:38 8,9 68
69 5148 LUSSERT MARIE-FRANCOISE FV3 3 NL 01:10:42 8,9 69
70 5128 LAYROLLE HELENE FV1 17 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 01:10:42 8,9 70
71 5180 BESTAUTTE VERONIQUE FV1 18 NL 01:10:51 8,9 71
72 5022 RAFARAMIRINDRA LOVA FSE 36 POITIERS E C 01:10:55 8,9 72
73 5063 CHANUT BERNADETTE FV1 19 NL 01:11:01 8,9 73
74 5057 CRUEIZE FLORENCE FV1 20 AMICALE LAIQUE RIOM 01:11:39 8,8 74
75 5042 ROBIN CELINE FSE 37 BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:11:46 8,8 75
76 5072 MORIN LYDIE FV1 21 PEC Poitiers Etudiants Club 01:11:51 8,8 76
77 5034 ESCALIER MARTINE FV1 22 TEAM MOUFLARDS 01:11:54 8,8 77
78 5037 BARTHELEMY VALERIE FV1 23 BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:11:54 8,8 78
79 5189 VIGIER-QUAIREL CHRISTELLE FV1 24 NL 01:12:03 8,7 79
80 5067 LAVOREL COLETTE FV2 13 AS SEALED AIR 01:12:05 8,7 80
81 5144 GARCELON LAURENCE FV1 25 Ydes Athletisme 01:12:43 8,7 81
82 5185 ROMAIN FANNY FSE 38 NL 01:12:45 8,7 82
83 5175 JOANNY LAETITIA FSE 39 NL 01:12:46 8,7 83
84 5184 RODDE SYLVIE FV1 26 R C ARPAJON SUR CERE 01:12:46 8,7 84
85 5008 CHARRIERAS SANDRINE FV1 27 CAP VEYRAC 87 01:12:47 8,7 85
86 5036 MAUDET PASCALE FV1 28 BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:13:13 8,6 86
87 5046 CLAVIER AURELIE FSE 40 BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:13:14 8,6 87
88 5083 CARADEC CHRISTINE FSE 41 NL 01:13:33 8,6 88
89 5091 JAN AURELIE FSE 42 NL 01:13:40 8,6 89
90 5077 DELHAYE VALERIE FV1 29 COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 01:14:08 8,5 90
91 5168 MONTEIRO CATHERINE FSE 43 AMICALE LAIQUE DE RIOM 01:14:16 8,5 91
92 5197 VEDRENNE CARINE FSE 44 NL 01:14:23 8,5 92
93 5058 MICHEL AUDE FV1 30 EAMYA MOULINS 01:14:34 8,4 93
94 5010 LAFON CASTANIER ELODIE FSE 45 R C ARPAJON SUR CERE 01:14:34 8,4 94
95 5137 ALMARCHA CHRISTINE FV2 14 ASV 01:14:48 8,4 95
96 5100 CHARRAS BRIGITTE FV3 4 NL 01:14:49 8,4 96
97 5124 PICGIRARD JOSETTE FV2 15 NL 01:14:50 8,4 97
98 5122 BRUBALLA DELPHINE FSE 46 NL 01:14:53 8,4 98
99 5097 BERTIN NATHALIE FSE 47 COTE DE JADE PORNIC 01:15:12 8,4 99
100 5038 VILNEAU EDWIGE FSE 48 BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:15:20 8,4 100
101 5075 ROSSELET VALERIE FV1 31 NL 01:15:22 8,4 101
102 5076 ANTON MARIE FSE 49 NL 01:15:23 8,4 102
103 5003 PERRIN JACQUELINE FV2 16 U S M DASSAULT 01:15:26 8,4 103
104 5078 DELCOURT BEATRICE FV2 17 COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 01:15:27 8,3 104
105 5194 ANTIER FABIENNE FSE 50 NL 01:15:43 8,3 105
106 5079 DESTEIRDT CAROLINE FV1 32 COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 01:15:45 8,3 106
107 5129 PICCIOLI LAURENCE FV1 33 NL 01:15:48 8,3 107
108 5021 JAULT CAMILLE FSE 51 POITIERS E C 01:16:02 8,3 108
109 5090 COULOMB MONIQUE FV2 18 cobm 01:16:16 8,3 109
110 5045 BRUNET FLORENCE FV1 34 BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:16:25 8,2 110
111 5044 RICHARD NATACHA FV1 35 BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:16:25 8,2 111
112 5041 RICHARD CAROLINE FV1 36 BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:16:26 8,2 112
113 5039 MARTRON MARIE FSE 52 BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:16:43 8,2 113
114 5108 LESCURE SOPHIE FSE 53 NL 01:17:07 8,2 114
115 5109 MARIE LAURENCE FSE 54 NL 01:17:07 8,2 115
116 5151 CANTOURNET MONIQUE FV1 37 R C A 01:17:15 8,2 116
117 5195 CHARBONNIER SYLVIANE FV1 38 NL 01:17:25 8,1 117
118 5047 KIRCH CYRILLE FV1 39 BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:17:50 8,1 118
119 5009 CRUZ STEPHANIE FSE 55 NL 01:17:52 8,1 119
120 5052 HIZEMBERT MARIE CLAIRE FV3 5 NL 01:18:08 8,1 120
121 5040 FLORENTIN CELINA FSE 56 BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:18:15 8,1 121
122 5152 POUGET HELENE FSE 57 NL 01:18:37 8,0 122
123 5056 TONDEUR-MINIER CHRISTELLE FV1 40 NL 01:18:41 8,0 123
124 5133 MORLON FREDERIQUE FV1 41 running club arpajon 01:19:06 8,0 124
125 5016 MOURNETAS NICOLE FV2 19 LES PONTICAUDS 01:19:06 8,0 125
126 5162 PETIT ELIZABETH FV1 42 JOG FORS 01:19:34 7,9 126
127 5179 LOPES BLANDINE FSE 58 NL 01:19:35 7,9 127
128 5102 MAGUION ANNE FV1 43 NL 01:19:46 7,9 128
129 5106 ADOUE ISABELLE FV2 20 ATHLE 632 01:20:00 7,9 129
130 5013 ALAZARD MIREILLE FV1 44 athle 632 01:20:01 7,9 130
131 5092 BAUDON CAROLINE FV1 45 NL 01:20:22 7,8 131
132 5032 DIOT VALERIE FSE 59 ACL GRAMAT 01:20:31 7,8 132
133 5012 BAUDOIN STEPHANIE FSE 60 NL 01:20:35 7,8 133
134 5130 FLOTTE LAURENCE FV1 46 NL 01:20:36 7,8 134
135 5085 TISSIER BENEDICTE FV1 47 NL 01:20:41 7,8 135
136 5104 VACHE VIRGINIE FSE 61 NL 01:20:47 7,8 136
137 5114 DAUDE CAROLE FSE 62 NL 01:20:48 7,8 137
138 5054 GAULTIER LAURENCE FV1 48 NATURE SPORT ATTITUDE 01:21:09 7,8 138
139 5048 ROUSSEAU PATRICIA FV1 49 BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:21:13 7,8 139
140 5156 BANCAREL NATHALIE FV1 50 NL 01:21:20 7,7 140
141 5187 POPKOVA KATCHKA FCA 1 NL 01:21:28 7,7 141
142 5062 RAFFIN-HERAULT MARYLENE FV2 21 MILLE PATTES BUXEROLLES 01:21:28 7,7 142
143 5155 TISSANDIER VIRGINIE FSE 63 NL 01:21:31 7,7 143
144 5070 AUSSEUR ELIANE FV3 6 NL 01:21:38 7,7 144
145 5014 VANNIER ANNIE FV1 51 AL RIOM 01:21:44 7,7 145
146 5096 RIBOUT MICHELE FV2 22 LES LUCIOLES 01:21:51 7,7 146
147 5017 CATUSSE NELLY FSE 64 NL 01:21:58 7,7 147
148 5166 LACOMBE SOPHIE FSE 65 R C ARPAJON SUR CERE 01:22:00 7,7 148
149 5161 MICELI ¨PATRICIA FV1 52 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 01:22:47 7,6 149
150 5029 BERNARD CHRISTELLE FV1 53 ELECTRONS LIBRES POITIERS 01:24:15 7,5 150
151 5019 RIBIERE MARJORIE FSE 66 NL 01:24:25 7,5 151
152 5065 FILIOL-CHAPELET PASCALE FV1 54 NL 01:24:32 7,5 152
153 5027 MAQUIN CHRISTINE FV1 55 ELECTRONS LIBRES POITIERS 01:24:36 7,4 153
154 5023 RICHARD AGNES FV1 56 POITIERS E C 01:25:00 7,4 154
155 5177 TRINCAT CLAIRE FV2 23 NL 01:25:31 7,4 155
156 5051 POULET NADINE FV2 24 NL 01:26:06 7,3 156
157 5053 JOANNET CECILE FSE 67 NL 01:28:01 7,2 157
158 5113 RACAUD JULIE FSE 68 NL 01:28:41 7,1 158
159 5183 JUBIN LUCIE FSE 69 NL 01:32:02 6,8 159
160 5068 AMELINE STEPHANIE FV1 57 AS SEALED AIR 01:32:04 6,8 160
161 5135 SERRE MAGALIE FSE 70 Ydes athlétisme 01:33:01 6,8 161
162 5089 LE GOUILL SOPHIE FSE 71 NL 01:34:50 6,6 162
163 5081 KLEIN HENRION CATHERINE FV2 25 COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 01:35:07 6,6 163
164 5163 ROY JACKIE FV3 7 JOG FORS 01:35:07 6,6 164
165 5192 RIVERAIN ANNE MARIE FV2 26 CA PLASSAC 16 01:40:00 6,3 165