La Pastourelle - 26/05/2012

RAID VTT 51 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 76 BASSONS CHRISTOPHE MMaster 1 1 TEAM TRAID GUEREAU 02:59:58 19,3 1
2 245 COLLOT ROMAIN MSE 1 Energy Cycle Mozac 03:06:18 18,7 2
3 120 DELPUECH THIBAULT MSE 2 U C C V 03:06:21 18,7 3
4 286 PAGES VINCENT MSE 3 VC Maursois Equipe Cantal Auvergne 03:14:24 17,9 4
5 64 MOUCHAGUE PASCAL MMaster 2 1 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 03:18:12 17,6 5
6 204 RODRIGUEZ DAVY MES 1 VTT ARGENTAT 03:21:22 17,3 6
7 279 DULERY SYLVAIN MMaster 1 2 VAL DE BRIANCE 03:22:57 17,1 7
8 131 GUICHARD MICKAEL MES 2 VC FELLETIN 03:23:37 17,1 8
9 211 HERAULT VINCENT MMaster 1 3 V C RIOM ES MONTAGNES 03:25:13 17,0 9
10 190 MONTOURCY DAVID MMaster 1 4 VTT GAURIAC 03:29:11 16,6 10
11 255 GONTHIER DAVID MSE 4 XC 63 03:32:51 16,3 11
12 253 POT GUILLAUME MSE 5 XC 63 03:34:23 16,2 12
13 205 RODRIGUEZ GERMAIN MMaster 3 1 VTT ARGENTAT 03:34:27 16,2 13
14 212 CHOLON LAURENT MMaster 3 2 VT TRANZAULT 03:35:33 16,1 14
15 196 DUMORTIER STEPHANE MMaster 2 2 Arverne outdoor 03:35:47 16,1 15
16 308 AURIACOMBE FRED MSE 6 NL 03:37:59 16,0 16
17 250 VACHERESSE THOMAS MES 3 XC63 03:39:09 15,9 17
18 289 SERIEYS FRANCIS MMaster 2 3 XC63 03:39:42 15,8 18
19 140 BRETAGNOLLE SERGE MMaster 2 4 A C MAURIAC 03:40:16 15,8 19
20 170 CROZE DENIS MMaster 1 5 VTT DE LA CERE 03:42:30 15,6 20
21 274 GOMINARD NICOLAS MMaster 1 6 NL 03:44:05 15,5 21
22 247 COMBRES GILLES MMaster 1 7 A P C RODEZ 03:45:15 15,4 22
23 37 DUPRAT LUDOVIC MMaster 1 8 ST LEGER LA MONTAGNE VTT RANDO CLUB 03:45:17 15,4 23
24 165 DURIF YOHANN MES 4 ENERGY CYLE MOZAC 03:46:13 15,4 24
25 262 HERROU CHARLES MJU 1 Energy Cycle Mozac 03:46:14 15,4 25
26 125 SABATE AYMERIC MSE 7 COMMENTRY CYCLISME 03:46:50 15,3 26
27 54 DUMONTET BRUNO MMaster 1 9 HORIZON VTT 03:47:54 15,3 27
28 234 PLANTEUREUX YANNICK MMaster 1 10 VTT36 03:51:32 15,0 28
29 42 BOIVIN CHRISTOPHE MMaster 2 5 VTT RAID 63 03:51:34 15,0 29
30 267 PIGEON JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 8 saint yorre 03:51:52 15,0 30
31 265 VEYSSEYRE GILLES MMaster 2 6 vélo sport brivadois 03:56:28 14,7 31
32 168 BELAUBRE FRANCOIS MSE 9 NL 03:56:52 14,7 32
33 148 CHAULIAC PIERRE MSE 10 NL 03:58:28 14,6 33
34 273 MICHEL LOIC MSE 11 u c creuzier le vieux 03:59:41 14,5 34
35 7 SCARTON JEAN PIERRE MMaster 1 11 E U BRETENOUX BIARS 03:59:45 14,5 35
36 17 BRUGEAUD JEAN MARY MMaster 1 12 SAINT LEGER LA MONTAGNE 04:02:32 14,3 36
37 39 FORESTIER RICHARD MMaster 3 3 NL 04:03:08 14,3 37
38 298 BORDES MATHIEU MSE 12 NL 04:03:19 14,3 38
39 276 DEVAUX LUDOVIC MMaster 1 13 Virus VTT 04:04:43 14,2 39
40 222 KOROL PHILIPPE MMaster 2 7 VTT TRIPOTES ET MASCAGNES 04:05:16 14,2 40
41 36 BOUTONNET SERGE MMaster 3 4 NL 04:05:20 14,2 41
42 121 COTTET CEDRIC MMaster 1 14 ASV VTT 04:05:21 14,2 42
43 287 CAYRON NICOLAS MMaster 2 8 NL 04:05:32 14,2 43
44 257 LOUVEAU BERNARD MMaster 3 5 BRETTE SPORTIF 04:05:38 14,2 44
45 184 GOISNARD JEAN CHRISTOPHE MMaster 1 15 NL 04:06:39 14,1 45
46 173 LEBRAT ERIC MMaster 2 9 VTT DE LA CERE 04:06:50 14,1 46
47 198 CHATEAU JORIS MES 5 A C V A AURILLAC 04:07:55 14,0 47
48 130 CHOLLET GUILLAUME MES 6 NL 04:08:16 14,0 48
49 5 NONY GUILLAUME MES 7 AMBAZAC SPRINTER CLUB 04:09:03 14,0 49
50 284 BAYRAND PASCAL MMaster 1 16 NL 04:09:52 13,9 50
51 252 BIGNET JEROME MMaster 1 17 XC 63 04:13:32 13,7 51
52 202 LAGAUTRIERE MAXIME MMaster 1 18 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 04:14:14 13,7 52
53 236 BOURDENS SEBASTIEN MMaster 1 19 A C V A AURILLAC 04:15:23 13,6 53
54 91 FLEURIAU DENIS MMaster 1 20 NL 04:15:47 13,6 54
55 83 SANSON KARINE FMaster 2 1 BOULIAC SPORTS 04:15:48 13,6 1
56 158 MOLTEAU DAVID MMaster 2 10 VTT ARGENTAT 04:17:16 13,5 55
57 248 POULVELARIE GERARD MMaster 3 6 VTT Club ARGENTAT 04:17:18 13,5 56
58 103 NIVET OLIVIER MMaster 1 21 ACIPC 04:17:27 13,5 57
59 98 FAURE XAVIER MMaster 1 22 NL 04:20:13 13,4 58
60 139 LAMPRE PHILIPPE MMaster 1 23 V C MAURIAC 04:20:29 13,4 59
61 147 RIOM JEAN BATISTE MMaster 1 24 VC PAYS DE SAINT FLOUR 04:21:54 13,3 60
62 200 LE BOZEC YANNICK MSE 13 A C V A AURILLAC 04:22:54 13,2 61
63 92 BILLOUX JOEL MMaster 1 25 NL 04:22:59 13,2 62
64 73 ELLIOTT JASON MMaster 1 26 US LE POINCONNET 04:23:03 13,2 63
65 31 LAGORCE JEAN CHRISTOPHE MMaster 2 11 ETOILE SPORTIVE COMMUNES ASSOCIEES 04:23:57 13,2 64
66 9 CHABERT ALAIN MMaster 2 12 VCCA COURNON 04:24:13 13,2 65
67 294 VILLEVIEILLE EMMANUEL MMaster 2 13 energy cycle mozac 04:24:18 13,2 66
68 176 COQUELIN SEBASTIEN MMaster 2 14 NL 04:24:21 13,2 67
69 296 DURIF NICOLAS MMaster 1 27 NL 04:24:31 13,2 68
70 52 MARQUETON DIDIER MMaster 3 7 SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 04:24:36 13,2 69
71 266 MARCHAND LOUIS MSE 14 NL 04:25:05 13,1 70
72 228 DELORT PIERRE MMaster 2 15 NL 04:26:19 13,1 71
73 101 LESMARIE PIERRE MES 8 NL 04:26:29 13,1 72
74 160 VALLET JEAN-EDDIE MMaster 3 8 NL 04:26:38 13,1 73
75 288 DELAVAULT GILLES MMaster 3 9 NL 04:26:41 13,0 74
76 57 SLUSARENKO LUDOVIC MMaster 1 28 NL 04:26:46 13,0 75
77 281 PRIETO HERVE MMaster 1 29 NL 04:27:17 13,0 76
78 238 MICHIELIN JEROME MMaster 1 30 NL 04:27:24 13,0 77
79 297 HEBERT XAVIER MMaster 2 16 NL 04:27:28 13,0 78
80 104 GACON BERNARD MMaster 1 31 SAM MERIGNAC 04:28:13 13,0 79
81 100 DEWILDE BRUNO MMaster 1 32 SAM 04:28:17 13,0 80
82 59 DIOT JEAN CHRISTOPHE MMaster 1 33 VTT CERE ET ACL GRAMAT 04:29:20 12,9 81
83 8 LESPES JOEL MMaster 2 17 morcenx cam 04:30:04 12,9 82
84 127 MEALLET JEAN FRANCOIS MMaster 1 34 NL 04:30:25 12,9 83
85 215 CALVAGRAC NICOLAS MMaster 1 35 vtt argentat 04:30:36 12,9 84
86 227 DELORT SOPHIE FMaster 1 1 NL 04:31:02 12,8 2
87 244 COMBELLES FLORIAN MES 9 A C V A 04:31:18 12,8 85
88 302 DELMAS ROBERT MSE 15 NL 04:31:29 12,8 86
89 220 VIVIER BERTRAND MMaster 2 18 VTT TRANZAULT 04:33:19 12,7 87
90 232 HERMET JEAN FRANCOIS MMaster 3 10 VTT TRANZAULT 04:33:51 12,7 88
91 285 CRUMEYROLLE JEAN LOUIS MMaster 3 11 NL 04:34:00 12,7 89
92 188 CALMELS GILLES MMaster 1 36 COAM 04:38:56 12,5 90
93 102 MANIEZ FRANCK MMaster 2 19 COMBRONDE VTT 04:39:16 12,5 91
94 132 GUICHARD ERIC MMaster 2 20 VC FELLETIN 04:39:47 12,4 92
95 171 LALANDE THIERRY MMaster 2 21 NL 04:41:39 12,4 93
96 133 DELMAS FREDERIC MMaster 2 22 NL 04:41:49 12,3 94
97 161 GRATEAU EMMANUEL MMaster 2 23 NL 04:42:14 12,3 95
98 163 VIGUIE JEAN-PHILIPPE MMaster 1 37 NL 04:42:14 12,3 96
99 49 GERMAIN JEAN-PIERRE MMaster 3 12 Les Dahus des Clochers Chartres 28 04:42:33 12,3 97
100 210 FLOTTE YANNICK MMaster 1 38 NL 04:42:50 12,3 98
101 243 SAUT DOMINIQUE MMaster 3 13 NL 04:45:11 12,2 99
102 225 DELAMAIDE ARMAND MJU 2 NL 04:45:59 12,2 100
103 219 BON ROMAIN MSE 16 NL 04:46:03 12,2 101
104 157 BRASSAC LAURENT MMaster 2 24 NL 04:46:25 12,1 102
105 152 GUERINEAU ALAIN MMaster 1 39 cocm 04:46:44 12,1 103
106 51 CHARTIER DOMINIQUE MMaster 3 14 POITIERS E C 04:47:04 12,1 104
107 96 VALLAUD STEPHANE MMaster 1 40 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 23 04:47:12 12,1 105
108 97 LENOIR BERTRAND MMaster 2 25 A C TREVOL 04:47:56 12,1 106
109 75 LANGERON BRUNO MMaster 3 15 NL 04:47:58 12,1 107
110 19 COTTRET NICOLAS MMaster 1 41 NL 04:49:06 12,0 108
111 282 COMBACAU LAURENT MMaster 2 26 NL 04:49:11 12,0 109
112 256 SCHILTZ MICHEL MMaster 1 42 XC 63 04:49:40 12,0 110
113 214 ROTH MICHEL MMaster 3 16 vtt argentat 04:49:55 12,0 111
114 178 BENOIT JEAN LUC MMaster 2 27 velo vuache 04:53:16 11,9 112
115 141 BAC ALEXIS MMaster 2 28 NL 04:53:21 11,9 113
116 275 ROUNET SYLVAIN MSE 17 NL 04:55:46 11,8 114
117 16 PIGENET JOEL MMaster 2 29 NL 04:56:43 11,7 115
118 226 GOUDEMAND MAXIME MJU 3 NL 04:57:09 11,7 116
119 261 CONSTANT ROMAIN MMaster 1 43 velo club mauriac 04:57:49 11,7 117
120 56 TEYSSEDOU GILLES MMaster 3 17 GOURDON 04:57:54 11,7 118
121 124 CABOURDIN DIDIER MMaster 3 18 ASV VTT 04:58:12 11,7 119
122 122 MARMASSE ERIC MMaster 3 19 ASV VTT 04:58:14 11,7 120
123 218 CHICAUD HERVE MMaster 2 30 VT Tranzault 36 04:58:40 11,7 121
124 154 DESFORGES DIDIER MMaster 3 20 SAINT FIEL VITAMINE 04:59:10 11,6 122
125 189 PETIT LUDOVIC MMaster 2 31 CAP VEYRAC 87 04:59:29 11,6 123
126 309 GENTET DIDIER MSE 18 NL 04:59:39 11,6 124
127 193 FONTENEAU JEAN-CHARLES MMaster 2 32 vtt laguenne 04:59:40 11,6 125
128 264 LIMEUL JEAN LUC MMaster 2 33 ACCRO BIKE Cépet 05:01:16 11,6 126
129 61 FLORET FRANCOIS MMaster 3 21 TEAM MOUFLARDS 05:02:00 11,5 127
130 58 BRUNAUD YVAN MMaster 2 34 TWIX CREUSOIS 05:04:54 11,4 128
131 192 CHAMPEAUX JOANNE MMaster 1 44 UC SPORTIVE TREIGNACOISE 05:05:38 11,4 129
132 53 SAGE OLIVIER MMaster 1 45 NL 05:07:41 11,3 130
133 153 GUIMARD BRUNO MMaster 2 35 NL 05:08:20 11,3 131
134 162 ROUQUET THIERRY MMaster 2 36 GUIDON MALAUSAIN 05:08:54 11,3 132
135 48 MEUNIER FRANCOIS MMaster 3 22 POITIERS E C 05:09:06 11,3 133
136 135 CHELLES PATRICK MMaster 3 23 A C DU COMITE D'AUVERGNE 05:11:49 11,2 134
137 260 LAFEUILLE JULIEN MMaster 1 46 NL 05:12:49 11,1 135
138 44 MAURY ALAIN MMaster 2 37 AC RILHAC RANCON 05:13:09 11,1 136
139 70 HEBRARD GERAUD MMaster 3 24 DERIV'CHAINES 05:14:00 11,1 137
140 270 GALIBERN VINCENT MMaster 2 38 bac 05:14:49 11,1 138
141 180 MAURE DENIS MMaster 2 39 NL 05:15:42 11,0 139
142 197 MESTRIES REGIS MMaster 2 40 A C V A AURILLAC 05:16:00 11,0 140
143 34 BONNET CHRISTIAN MMaster 3 25 NL 05:18:49 10,9 141
144 3 HAUDECOEUR ARNAUD MES 10 Bonnac VTT 05:19:36 10,9 142
145 66 MASSAS ERIC MMaster 2 41 A S C O 05:20:54 10,8 143
146 194 LACOMBE MOREAU MARC MMaster 1 47 NL 05:21:48 10,8 144
147 295 BAC OLIVIER MMaster 2 42 NL 05:22:17 10,8 145
148 280 DEBLADIS FLORINE FES 1 ACVA 05:24:30 10,7 3
149 24 TENART JEAN-MARIE MMaster 3 26 NL 05:26:30 10,7 146
150 25 MOREL CHRISTOPHE MMaster 2 43 NL 05:26:30 10,7 147
151 67 NIVARD PIERRE MMaster 3 27 a c crossac 05:26:57 10,6 148
152 119 MARTINS FERREIRA FREDERIC MMaster 1 48 IMA ASSOC. SPORTIVE 05:28:09 10,6 149
153 233 BEAUNE GREGORY MSE 19 A S N ST FLOUR 05:28:11 10,6 150
154 115 VIOLLEAU GUILLAUME MSE 20 IMA ASSOC. SPORTIVE 05:29:13 10,6 151
155 1 FLOIRAC FABRICE MMaster 2 44 NL 05:30:42 10,5 152
156 136 ALGRET GILBERT MMaster 2 45 VTT 36 05:31:12 10,5 153
157 146 HUGUET FRANCK MMaster 2 46 A C LUANT 05:31:17 10,5 154
158 126 PRADOUX ELIE MMaster 2 47 BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 05:31:38 10,5 155
159 278 PLAZE ALEXANDRE MMaster 1 49 NL 05:31:39 10,5 156
160 151 PAPON CHRISTIAN MMaster 3 28 cocm 05:31:41 10,5 157
161 183 VIARD FREDERIC MMaster 2 48 J S O ODOS 05:31:50 10,5 158
162 259 GENESTAL SEBASTIEN MMaster 1 50 NL 05:31:56 10,5 159
163 86 BREUIL SANDRINE FMaster 1 2 VTT GAURIAC 05:32:12 10,5 4
164 199 MAYADE ERIC MMaster 2 49 A C V A AURILLAC 05:33:02 10,4 160
165 303 MAYABE ALAIN MSE 21 NL 05:33:03 10,4 161
166 304 ENJOLRAS LAURENT MSE 22 NL 05:33:07 10,4 162
167 105 CEGUIN FRÉDÉRIC MMaster 1 51 NL 05:33:56 10,4 163
168 156 ABEL ANDY MMaster 2 50 NL 05:34:21 10,4 164
169 45 LAFOND BENOIT MMaster 1 52 Cyclo montamisé 05:36:28 10,3 165
170 207 DIJOUX SEBASTIEN MMaster 1 53 NL 05:36:30 10,3 166
171 2 HAUDECOEUR DIDIER MMaster 3 29 Bonnac VTT 05:38:22 10,3 167
172 300 KIPIEL CHRISTOPHE MSE 23 NL 05:39:04 10,3 168
173 299 ANTIGNAC SAM MSE 24 NL 05:39:05 10,3 169
174 172 D'AGOSTINO ERIC MMaster 3 30 A C COMITE AUVERGNE 05:39:35 10,2 170
175 277 MEYNERS LESLIE MMaster 1 54 NL 05:39:53 10,2 171
176 306 FERANDEZ EMMANUEL MSE 25 NL 05:40:01 10,2 172
177 221 BESSE HERVE MMaster 2 51 NL 05:40:08 10,2 173
178 80 FERRIGNO PATRICK MMaster 3 31 NL 05:41:26 10,2 174
179 6 FAURE FABRICE MMaster 2 52 lec 05:42:43 10,2 175
180 78 GAREL CEDRIC MMaster 1 55 NL 05:42:54 10,1 176
181 137 BAC PASCAL MMaster 1 56 NL 05:43:05 10,1 177
182 150 BONNET JOEL MMaster 1 57 C E BOSCH 05:43:06 10,1 178
183 203 FRENOY SABINE FTandem 1 NL 05:44:29 10,1 5
184 40 RAFFY AYMERIC MMaster 1 58 NL 05:44:55 10,1 179
185 123 PLAUT PHILIPPE MMaster 2 53 NL 05:46:21 10,0 180
186 310 310 DOSSARD MSE 2   05:50:30 9,9 2
187 138 MARION GUY MMaster 2 54 NL 05:50:31 9,9 181
188 128 LEBRAS ALAIN MMaster 3 32 S H FONTANNOIS 05:52:35 9,9 182
189 164 CARLIER JEROME MMaster 1 59 LES RIDERS BOURBONNAIS 05:53:00 9,9 183
190 186 GEFFARD FREDERIC MMaster 1 60 endiablés vtt cubzaguais 05:53:36 9,8 184
191 143 GALABRUN FRANCOIS MMaster 1 61 VTT36 05:53:45 9,8 185
192 95 FAURIE ALAIN MMaster 3 33 NL 05:54:18 9,8 186
193 106 JOZENCY FABIEN MMaster 1 62 NL 05:54:36 9,8 187
194 18 SOLIGNAC JEAN MARC MMaster 3 34 NL 05:55:10 9,8 188
195 142 MARIOT GILBERT MMaster 3 35 NL 05:55:12 9,8 189
196 60 FONTALIVE KEVIN MES 11 NL 05:55:37 9,8 190
197 305 CHALUS JOEL MSE 26 NL 05:58:23 9,7 191
198 269 ROCHE BRUNO MMaster 1 63 VTT DE LA CERE 05:58:48 9,7 192
199 50 BOUTET ALAIN MMaster 2 55 POITIERS E C 06:02:12 9,6 193
200 47 DUCHESNE PASCAL MMaster 3 36 POITIERS E C 06:02:13 9,6 194
201 87 MALBERT ARNAUD MSE 27 A C POUZILHAC 06:03:24 9,6 195
202 89 VILLERON ANGELIQUE FMaster 1 3 A C POUZILHAC 06:03:53 9,6 6
203 88 PESENTI CHRISTIAN MMaster 3 37 A C POUZILHAC 06:03:56 9,6 196
204 272 CHARPENTIER SABINE FMaster 2 2 vtt mesnilois 06:03:57 9,6 7
205 271 BARROIRE PASCAL MMaster 3 38 vtt mesnilois 06:03:58 9,6 197
206 107 BRETHOME DIDIER MMaster 2 56 NL 06:04:25 9,5 198
207 145 MAILLIET TRISTAN MMaster 2 57 VTT ARGENTONNAIS 06:04:33 9,5 199
208 223 MAURY SYLVAIN MMaster 1 64 NL 06:04:35 9,5 200
209 246 THEILLET RAOUL MMaster 3 39 NL 06:04:54 9,5 201
210 77 LAYGUES ALAIN MMaster 2 58 NL 06:05:26 9,5 202
211 22 PERRIN JEAN-YVES MMaster 2 59 NL 06:05:28 9,5 203
212 224 LACOMBE OLIVIER MMaster 1 65 Puissance3Cournon 06:05:50 9,5 204
213 206 MAS JEAN LUC MMaster 2 60 NL 06:09:37 9,4 205
214 116 KAEPPELIN PIERRE MMaster 2 61 IMA ASSOC. SPORTIVE 06:13:52 9,3 206
215 118 CORREIA JEAN FRANCOIS MMaster 2 62 IMA ASSOC. SPORTIVE 06:13:52 9,3 207
216 114 TALON JEAN-PHILIPPE MMaster 2 63 IMA ASS. SPORTIVE 06:13:53 9,3 208
217 117 AUGUIN HERVE MMaster 2 64 IMA ASSOC. SPORTIVE 06:13:53 9,3 209
218 79 DUFERMONT ERIC MMaster 2 65 VELO CLUB MONT AIGOUAL PAYS VIGANAIS 06:14:59 9,3 210
219 15 HOFFMANN CYRIL MMaster 2 66 La Bicyclette Cevenole 06:16:06 9,3 211
220 191 DAVID DE JESUS MMaster 1 66 NL 06:18:54 9,2 212
221 263 TESQUET THIERRY MMaster 2 67 NL 06:21:38 9,1 213
222 32 DUCO PHILIPPE MMaster 3 40 COS SNECMA ST QUENTIN 06:21:44 9,1 214
223 231 PIVETEAU JOSE MMaster 3 41 NL 06:22:25 9,1 215
224 241 MARIÉ PASCAL MMaster 1 67 NL 06:22:43 9,1 216
225 94 CHASSAIN RENE MICHEL MMaster 3 42 PEUGEOT SPORT 06:22:46 9,1 217
226 74 CENET LIONEL MMaster 2 68 NL 06:23:40 9,1 218
227 290 KRUYT HANS MMaster 3 43 VCLT 06:26:27 9,0 219
228 293 KRUYT JAN MMaster 3 44 NL 06:26:29 9,0 220
229 292 LANTUECH LIONEL MMaster 1 68 NL 06:26:30 9,0 221
230 201 ROUGERON ALEXANDRE MSE 28 NL 06:29:14 8,9 222
231 242 SAUT-PLANAS BRIGITTE FMaster 3 1 NL 06:29:57 8,9 8
232 181 OUVRIER GERAUD MSE 29 NL 06:30:01 8,9 223
233 155 OUVRIER JULIEN MMaster 1 69 NL 06:30:13 8,9 224
234 108 GRATON ANTHONY MMaster 2 69 NL 06:32:24 8,9 225
235 109 BOUSSAUD JEAN-ETIENNE MMaster 2 70 NL 06:32:25 8,9 226
236 111 RACINEUX CHRISTOPHE MMaster 1 70 NL 06:32:26 8,9 227
237 110 GAS CHRISTOPHE MMaster 1 71 NL 06:32:26 8,9 228
238 177 BASTIDE DAVID MMaster 1 72 NL 06:39:15 8,7 229
239 46 DAGUISY SAMUEL MMaster 2 71 NL 06:40:53 8,7 230
240 43 LARANT FABRICE MMaster 2 72 bonnac loisirs 06:41:00 8,7 231
241 62 ROUQUIER CECILE FMaster 2 3 TEAM MOUFLARDS 06:44:23 8,6 9
242 65 RAYNAUD GILLES MMaster 2 73 NL 06:44:24 8,6 232
243 301 MOISAND DENIS MSE 30 NL 06:50:06 8,5 233
244 35 TRENDA FELIX MMaster 3 45 ASOA Orléans 06:50:07 8,5 234
245 14 RONGIER OLIVIER MMaster 2 74 NL 06:52:57 8,4 235
246 13 RIGAL CHRISTOPHE MMaster 2 75 VC MT AIGOUAL PAYS VIGANNAIS 06:52:59 8,4 236
247 12 COMBES CHRISTOPHE MMaster 2 76 NL 06:53:00 8,4 237
248 167 VIDAL JOEL MMaster 2 77 velo tourisme saint affricain 06:55:12 8,4 238
249 166 BONNEFOUS ALAIN MMaster 3 46 velo tourisme saint affricain 06:55:13 8,4 239
250 84 DUCOUSSET MICHEL MMaster 3 47 VCSouterraine 06:58:39 8,3 240
251 55 VERBRUGGHE ERIC MMaster 3 48 NL 06:58:41 8,3 241
252 182 MATHIEU RICHARD MMaster 2 78 NL 07:02:13 8,2 242
253 112 BATISE NICOLAS MMaster 2 79 VC La SOUTERRAINE 07:02:16 8,2 243
254 28 MICHAUD SYLVAIN MMaster 2 80 NL 07:02:18 8,2 244
255 26 GATHIER TOM MMaster 1 73 NL 07:02:20 8,2 245
256 240 FLEURAT DOMINIQUE MMaster 2 81 NL 07:02:20 8,2 246
257 29 TERRADE JEAN MICHEL MMaster 2 82 NL 07:02:24 8,2 247
258 30 MALLET CHRISTOPHE MMaster 1 74 NL 07:02:30 8,2 248
259 4 MALGOUYAT LAURENT MMaster 2 0 V C DOMME 00:00:00 ABD Abd
260 10 COMBES MICHEL MMaster 3 0 VC MT AIGOUAL PAYS VIGANNAIS 00:00:00 ABD Abd
261 11 VALDEBOUZE YVES MMaster 2 0 VC MT AIGOUAL PAYS VIGANNAIS 00:00:00 ABD Abd
262 21 FRANCON DAVID MMaster 1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
263 23 BERGOUNIOUX FLORIAN MMaster 1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
264 27 BORIE PATRICK MMaster 2 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
265 33 CHEVALIERAS JEAN-LUC MMaster 1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
266 38 CHAPIT YANNICK MMaster 2 0 NL 00:00:00 DSQ Dsq
267 41 LIGONNIERE ATHANASE MMaster 3 0 U.S.Pontchatelaine 00:00:00 ABD Abd
268 82 LAYGUES STEPHANE MMaster 1 0 TULLE ATHLETIC CLUB 00:00:00 ABD Abd
269 85 BOUQUIER THIERRY MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
270 90 MAZIN OLIVIER MMaster 2 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
271 93 MAZE VINCENT MES 0 ucrm 00:00:00 ABD Abd
272 99 BARDIAUX ALAIN MMaster 3 0 UNION CYCLISTE CREUZIER LE VIEUX 00:00:00 ABD Abd
273 129 MATHONNAT GERARD MMaster 2 0 A C TREVOL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
274 134 MANIABLE MARCEL MMaster 3 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
275 149 LESUEUR MICKAEL MMaster 1 0 VC LILLEBONNE 00:00:00 ABD Abd
276 174 GUTIERREZ SIMON MMaster 2 0 CYCLO COURNON D'AUVERGNE 00:00:00 ABD Abd
277 175 GUTIERREZ JEAN MANUEL MMaster 2 0 CYCLO COURNON D'AUVERGNE 00:00:00 ABD Abd
278 195 GOUNET ALAIN MMaster 2 0 VTT ARGENTAT 00:00:00 ABD Abd
279 208 TEISSEDOU PHILIPPE MMaster 2 0 EV bretenoux biars 00:00:00 ABD Abd
280 213 MEALLET CLEMENT MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
281 216 BERTHOLET CORINNE FMaster 1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
282 217 JACQUOT PHILIPPE MMaster 2 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
283 235 DECAS RUDY MMaster 1 0 Velo Club La Souterraine 00:00:00 ABD Abd
284 239 FRICOU JEAN CLAUDE MMaster 2 0 cusset raid nature 00:00:00 ABD Abd
285 249 GUBERT GUILLAUME MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
286 258 SAUDUBRAY DIDIER MMaster 3 0 BRETTE SPORTIF 00:00:00 ABD Abd
287 179 TESTARD GUY MMaster 2 0 CYCLO COURNON AUVERGNE 05:26:04 ABD Abd