La Pastourelle - 26/05/2012

Course pédestre 29, 5 Km ind


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1886 MEUDEC YOAN MSE 1 NL 02:31:24 12,7 1
2 1387 ROSSELET ANTHONY MV1 1 TUC TRIATHLON 02:40:03 12,0 2
3 1563 HAUCH RAINER MV1 2 LSV Basel 02:42:21 11,8 3
4 1350 CESSAT PATRICE MSE 2 ELAN USSEL 02:42:37 11,8 4
5 1137 CHARRIERAS PHILIPPE MV1 3 NL 02:44:43 11,7 5
6 1136 SCHLATTER ADRIAN MV1 4 LSV Basel 02:45:32 11,6 6
7 1205 SEGUIN THIERRY MV1 5 ALBS PUGNAC 02:46:39 11,5 7
8 1482 LERAY PASCAL MSE 3 COTE DE JADE 02:47:19 11,5 8
9 1565 VISSE THIERRY MV1 6 G2A 02:47:35 11,5 9
10 1245 BOITEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 7 NL 02:48:43 11,4 10
11 1355 INGLES FRANCIS MSE 4 BOULIAC SPORTS 02:49:18 11,3 11
12 1364 RENAULT PHILIPPE MV1 8 AS SEALED AIR 02:50:17 11,3 12
13 1829 DIOT LAURENT MSE 5 TAC 02:51:27 11,2 13
14 1710 SIMONEAU YANN MV1 9 Runnincg Club Clermont 02:51:33 11,2 14
15 1793 ETUR CHRISTOPHE MV1 10 R C ARPAJON SUR CERE 02:51:37 11,2 15
16 1694 MATHEAU ERIC MV1 11 VTT MIRAGE JONAGE 02:51:43 11,2 16
17 1436 SORIN LUDOVIC MSE 6 CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 02:52:31 11,1 17
18 1860 TREMOUILLE MICHEL MV1 12 NL 02:52:34 11,1 18
19 1799 BERRIOT STEPHANE MV1 13 Bergerac athlétique club 02:53:24 11,1 19
20 1882 FABRE STEPHANE MV1 14 NL 02:54:06 11,0 20
21 1873 RIGAUD YANNICK MV1 15 As romagnat 02:55:17 11,0 21
22 1748 RIGAUD FABIEN MSE 7 C L F 02:56:29 10,9 22
23 1658 SEITZ HERVE MSE 8 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:56:52 10,9 23
24 1752 LAVERGNE BERTRAND MSE 9 Running club Arpajon 02:57:44 10,8 24
25 1587 GRIMMIAUX VINCENT MSE 10 ASPTT NIORT 02:59:11 10,7 25
26 1659 GAILLARD HERVE MSE 11 S P O T 02:59:15 10,7 26
27 1840 CELLIER DAVID MV1 16 asptt clermont-ferrand 03:00:09 10,7 27
28 1288 MARTINS CHARLES MV2 1 LA DEPECHE DU MIDI 03:00:47 10,6 28
29 1769 LONCHAMBON FABRICE MSE 12 NL 03:01:09 10,6 29
30 1301 JEMINY BENOIT MSE 13 ESVE PACY SUR EURE 03:01:37 10,6 30
31 1467 LEFEBVRE SERGE MV3 1 COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 03:02:43 10,5 31
32 1125 LEGRAND DAMIEN MSE 14 NL 03:02:50 10,5 32
33 1533 GAUTHIER SAMUEL MSE 15 X MEN 03:03:05 10,5 33
34 1333 PANN ROLAND MSE 16 BRIVE TRIATHLON 03:03:29 10,5 34
35 1312 VITALI FABIEN MV1 17 ASNU 01 03:03:48 10,4 35
36 1621 MARTIN ERWAN MSE 17 AR Sud Lac 03:04:07 10,4 36
37 1852 DUMONT PATRICE MSE 18 NL 03:04:17 10,4 37
38 1239 MARTEL FRANCOIS MV1 18 S A M GUERET 03:05:00 10,4 38
39 1159 TUEL DOMINIQUE MSE 19 KM 19 BRANCEILLES 03:05:31 10,3 39
40 1848 CAUMEL MICHEL MV2 2 R C ARPAJON SUR CERE 03:05:56 10,3 40
41 1589 LE THIEC DIDIER MV1 19 LISSES A C 03:06:02 10,3 41
42 1695 DENIS JOEL MV1 20 NL 03:06:05 10,3 42
43 1299 DA COSTA FERNANDO MV2 3 NL 03:06:49 10,3 43
44 1086 CAZELLES JULIEN MSE 20 St PANTALEON 03:07:04 10,3 44
45 1707 GRANIER FABRICE MV1 21 Limagne Athlete Endurance 03:07:05 10,3 45
46 1153 AUZEMERY PATRICK MV1 22 A S L R CAMARSAC 03:07:19 10,2 46
47 1821 BARBANCHON CHRISTOPHE MSE 21 NL 03:07:22 10,2 47
48 1489 BAUDET PATRICK MV2 4 COTE DE JADE PORNIC 03:08:10 10,2 48
49 1768 SICARD THIERRY MV2 5 CA Brive 03:08:26 10,2 49
50 1468 DESSANS DOMINIQUE MV1 23 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 03:08:42 10,2 50
51 1314 DUPRAT SEBASTIEN MSE 22 A S POLICE LIMOGES 03:09:01 10,2 51
52 1343 LEGRAND PIERRE MV1 24 NL 03:09:13 10,1 52
53 1456 DAL-TOE ANDRE MV3 2 A P D C 03:09:20 10,1 53
54 1397 DEPATURE BRUNO MV2 6 COJURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 03:09:46 10,1 54
55 1290 DESNOYERS VINCENT MV1 25 B A C 03:09:46 10,1 55
56 1880 GUIBERT CLAUDE MV2 7 aurillac triathlon 03:10:09 10,1 56
57 1490 FANTINEL DIDIER MV2 8 Triathlon Club Montalbanais 03:11:27 10,0 57
58 1683 SANGELLE DAVID MV1 26 Aurillac Athlétisme 03:11:38 10,0 58
59 1734 PITELET PATRICE MV2 9 BEAUMONT ATHLETIC CLUB 03:11:41 10,0 59
60 1705 ROQUES VALERIE FSE 1 NL 03:11:45 10,0 1
61 1033 VEYSSIERE BERNARD MV2 10 B A C 03:12:07 10,0 60
62 1395 DELHAYE THIERRY MV1 27 COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 03:12:16 10,0 61
63 1451 PICCOLET JOSIANE FV2 1 A P D C 03:12:30 10,0 2
64 1274 BREMOND GAWEN MES 1 BOULIAC SPORTS 03:13:08 9,9 62
65 1722 SIMON GILLES MV3 3 LA BALGENTIENNE 03:13:14 9,9 63
66 1679 BENOLIEL GUY MV2 11 Chaville Athlétisme 03:13:40 9,9 64
67 1814 DONNADIEU FRANCK MV1 28 Bourrins du midi 03:14:45 9,9 65
68 1479 DESCHAMPS FREDERIC MV1 29 C A C 03:14:46 9,9 66
69 1148 SCHNEIDER STEPHANE MV1 30 NL 03:14:51 9,9 67
70 1640 RODRIGUES PHILIPPE MV1 31 L A E 03:15:22 9,8 68
71 1645 DELESVAUX JOHANN MSE 23 NL 03:15:25 9,8 69
72 1794 BESSIERES DAVID MSE 24 running club arpajon 03:15:44 9,8 70
73 1845 ROSSI NICOLAS MSE 25 NL 03:16:10 9,8 71
74 1510 DUMAS LAURENT MV2 12 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 03:16:24 9,8 72
75 1386 DUSSOUCHAUD CHRISTIAN MV3 4 NL 03:17:10 9,7 73
76 1276 BARDET JULIEN MSE 26 BOULIAC SPORTS 03:17:50 9,7 74
77 1226 SENARD MATHILDE FSE 2 CA Plassac 03:18:57 9,7 3
78 1241 DEFACHE DORIAN MV1 32 RCC ASM 03:19:07 9,6 75
79 1883 BARVAUT KELY MSE 27 NL 03:19:07 9,6 76
80 1318 BERTON PHILIPPE MV1 33 C A PLASSAC 03:19:22 9,6 77
81 1117 BACONNET GERARD MV2 13 BERUGES SPORT NATURE 03:20:25 9,6 78
82 1184 BAIGUE CHRISTIAN MV3 5 POITIERS E C 03:21:14 9,5 79
83 1511 SIMONNET JEAN YVES MV2 14 NL 03:21:23 9,5 80
84 1877 PHILIPPE STEPHANE MSE 28 spiridon aurillac 03:21:31 9,5 81
85 1093 DUNAUD FREDERIC MV1 34 limoges athle 03:21:33 9,5 82
86 1874 RIVERAIN ALAIN MV2 15 CA PLASSAC 16 03:21:42 9,5 83
87 1198 LAROCHE GUILLAUME MSE 29 POITIERS E C 03:21:59 9,5 84
88 1446 GOBY FABIEN MSE 30 PLAUZAT RUNNING 03:22:22 9,5 85
89 1524 SIDRI HASSAN MV1 35 LISSES AC - 91 03:22:23 9,5 86
90 1685 PETINON ANNICK FSE 3 TWIX CREUSOIS 03:22:24 9,5 4
91 1486 LE FORT FREDERIC MSE 31 COTE DE JADE PORNIC 03:22:33 9,5 87
92 1478 SOULIER THIERRY MV2 16 tulle ac 03:22:52 9,5 88
93 1293 GAULTIER JEROME MV2 17 NATURE SPORT ATTITUDE 03:22:54 9,5 89
94 1434 GAUME OLIVIER MV1 36 NL 03:22:54 9,5 90
95 1462 MAHU CHRISTIAN MV2 18 Etoile Balgentienne 03:22:59 9,5 91
96 1579 DOUBLOT GILLES MV1 37 NL 03:23:04 9,5 92
97 1715 ESCUROUX MICHEL MV1 38 NL 03:23:34 9,4 93
98 1780 SAUX THIERRY MV1 39 Bergerac Athletique Club 03:23:36 9,4 94
99 1029 TUCOU MAXIME MSE 32 Running Club Arpajon 03:23:45 9,4 95
100 1696 VERDIER GERARD MV1 40 courir en livradois forez 03:23:59 9,4 96
101 1530 VILLARD YANN MSE 33 CA PLASSAC 03:24:06 9,4 97
102 1570 MAYNE MICHEL MV1 41 NL 03:24:15 9,4 98
103 1647 BEST LAURENT MV1 42 LIMAGNEATHLETES ENDURANCE 03:24:16 9,4 99
104 1101 CHEVALIERAS CLARISSE FSE 4 BS MAT 03:24:28 9,4 5
105 1208 LEHAGUEZ LAURENT MV1 43 ALBS PUGNAC 03:24:50 9,4 100
106 1246 JAVET ERIC MV2 19 NATURE SPORT ATTITUDE 03:24:54 9,4 101
107 1833 BEYNEL PATRICE MV1 44 BEAUMONT 03:25:01 9,4 102
108 1662 ROUX FREDERIC MV2 20 C A FOECY 03:25:06 9,4 103
109 1607 BONHOMME BRICE MSE 34 NL 03:25:09 9,4 104
110 1219 FIESCHI JEAN MARC MSE 35 NL 03:25:18 9,4 105
111 1041 BONNEL ROBIN MSE 36 CAPO LIMOGES 03:25:21 9,3 106
112 1036 SAUVADET ERIC MV2 21 LES MOUFLARDS 03:25:30 9,3 107
113 1392 COEUR LIONEL MV1 45 COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 03:25:55 9,3 108
114 1406 LAOUR PATRICK MV3 6 COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 03:26:06 9,3 109
115 1560 COYNEL JEAN LUC MV2 22 NL 03:26:23 9,3 110
116 1642 BEZAUD SEBASTIEN MSE 37 NL 03:26:44 9,3 111
117 1292 GRISON ROMAIN MSE 38 NL 03:26:57 9,3 112
118 1291 BERGER THIERRY MV1 46 NL 03:26:58 9,3 113
119 1837 BAPT LAURENT MV1 47 NL 03:27:22 9,3 114
120 1224 TERASAS OLIVIER MV1 48 OXYGENE Argentré Plessis 03:27:24 9,3 115
121 1657 BEYSSAC SYLVIE FV1 1 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON SUR CERE 03:27:28 9,3 6
122 1823 FERVAL LAURENT MV1 49 NL 03:27:29 9,3 116
123 1738 GALINDO JAVIER MV1 50 R C ARPAJON SUR CERE 03:27:29 9,3 117
124 1638 SIVIRAGOL ERIC MV1 51 BEAUMONT ATHLETIC CLUB 03:27:40 9,2 118
125 1253 ESQUIS ALAIN MV2 23 TEAM MOUFLARDS 03:28:00 9,2 119
126 1171 BIOJOUT GUY MV2 24 NL 03:28:15 9,2 120
127 1263 VEDRY CHRISTOPHE MV1 52 TEAM MOUFLARDS 03:28:42 9,2 121
128 1298 PRIEUR SYLVIE FV1 2 MILLE PATTES BUXEROLLES 03:28:47 9,2 7
129 1711 ROUSSET JEAN PAUL MV2 25 Courir en Livradois Forez 03:29:00 9,2 122
130 1790 AYMAR STEPHANE MV1 53 UAT stado 03:29:10 9,2 123
131 1546 GUERNIER PATRICK MV1 54 BIPEDES DE SAINT CYR 03:29:12 9,2 124
132 1207 SERNOT MICHEL MV1 55 ALBS PUGNAC 03:29:44 9,2 125
133 1613 LOUBAT JEAN PAUL MV2 26 TEAM LES MOUFLARDS 03:30:35 9,1 126
134 1512 LERON GERAUD MSE 39 NL 03:30:40 9,1 127
135 1204 PORCHER THIERRY MV1 56 E S C A 03:30:57 9,1 128
136 1485 GAUTIER CHRISTIAN MV2 27 COTE DE JADE PORNIC 03:31:02 9,1 129
137 1327 EUGENE MICHEL MV2 28 1000 pattes Buxerolles 03:31:28 9,1 130
138 1661 MARTIN RODOLPHE MSE 40 SPIRIDON CLUB LODEVOIS 03:31:43 9,1 131
139 1237 RECOCHE MARC MV2 29 AMICALE LAIQUE RIOM 03:31:52 9,1 132
140 1774 BOURHIS PHILIPPE MV1 57 Les foulées de St. Germain 03:32:17 9,0 133
141 1687 DESBOIS SYLVAIN MSE 41 NL 03:32:29 9,0 134
142 1371 VILLEGER MICKAEL MSE 42 CA PLASSAC 03:32:42 9,0 135
143 1491 NODET ELSA FES 1 chambéry escalade / caf Maurienne team Sybelles 03:32:46 9,0 8
144 1522 SAGNET LUCIEN MV2 30 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 03:32:59 9,0 136
145 1885 FABREGUES DOMINIQUE MV1 58 R C ARPAJON SUR CERE 03:33:01 9,0 137
146 1650 PARRA JEAN-DIDIER MV2 31 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 03:33:08 9,0 138
147 1106 BUCHE DAVID MV1 59 NL 03:33:10 9,0 139
148 1173 GONZALES GILLES MV1 60 NL 03:33:21 9,0 140
149 1457 BATIFOULIER LIONEL MSE 43 PLAUZAT RUNNING 03:33:24 9,0 141
150 1484 HEBERT SERGE MV2 32 COTE DE JADE 03:33:46 9,0 142
151 1797 CARRIERE ROMAIN MSE 44 NL 03:33:52 9,0 143
152 1284 GUITOU JEAN-LUC MSE 45 NL 03:34:10 9,0 144
153 1796 BERRET BRUNO MV1 61 SO HOUILLES ATHLETISME 03:34:31 9,0 145
154 1700 CHERY JEAN MARC MV2 33 NL 03:34:33 8,9 146
155 1697 CHALARD FREDERIC MV1 62 C E CONDAT 03:34:40 8,9 147
156 1747 GRIMAUD LAURENT MV1 63 NL 03:34:47 8,9 148
157 1470 CHALEIX LAURENT MV1 64 COURNON AMBIANCE COURSE 03:34:59 8,9 149
158 1480 BEQUET PASCAL MV1 65 C A F RUMILLY 03:35:14 8,9 150
159 1218 DEVAUD CHRISTOPHE MSE 46 ELECTRONS LIBRES POITIERS 03:35:39 8,9 151
160 1708 BEL SEVERINE FSE 5 Limagne Athlete Endurance 03:36:03 8,9 9
161 1581 SUIRE THIERRY MV1 66 NL 03:36:18 8,9 152
162 1791 AILHAUD FABIEN MSE 47 NL 03:36:25 8,9 153
163 1296 MARQUENET JEAN LUC MV2 34 NATURE SPORT ATTITUDE 03:36:27 8,9 154
164 1552 BRUNEAU OLIVIER MV1 67 NL 03:36:38 8,9 155
165 1853 PONTHIER YVES MV3 7 NL 03:37:02 8,8 156
166 1838 MOMBOISSE OLIVIER MV1 68 NL 03:37:20 8,8 157
167 1068 MATHIEU STEPHANE MV1 69 les choucas 03:37:39 8,8 158
168 1286 RELIANT PASCAL MV2 35 CAP 03 03:37:50 8,8 159
169 1242 VALLET MARIE-HELENE FV1 3 AMICALE LAIQUE RIOM 03:37:55 8,8 10
170 1832 CAILLE DOMINIQUE MV2 36 KEKES DU BOCAGE 03:37:59 8,8 160
171 1515 TESTE JEROME MSE 48 NL 03:38:05 8,8 161
172 1818 VITAL FREDERIC MV1 70 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 03:38:12 8,8 162
173 1831 LE FAUCHEUR CHRISTOPHE MV1 71 RUNNING CLUB DE ST MAIXENT 03:38:22 8,8 163
174 1389 ANTON CHRISTOPHE MSE 49 ASSYSTEM FRANCE 03:38:25 8,8 164
175 1404 GAYMAY JACQUES MV2 37 COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 03:38:26 8,8 165
176 1176 DASTE DOMINIQUE MV2 38 centbornards charentais 03:38:41 8,8 166
177 1749 BAYLE PASCALE FV1 4 NL 03:38:46 8,8 11
178 1702 PIERSON PAUL MSE 50 Team Mouflards 03:38:58 8,8 167
179 1673 GATIGNOL WILLIAM MV1 72 NL 03:39:05 8,8 168
180 1236 LE BOBINNEC ELVIS MV1 73 AMICALE LAIQUE RIOM 03:39:09 8,8 169
181 1138 MOINS BRUNO MV1 74 ETOILE DES MONTAGNES 03:39:14 8,8 170
182 1144 DUBOIS SOPHIE FSE 6 A S L R CAMARSAC 03:39:34 8,7 12
183 1145 BIRGINIE JACQUES-OLIVIER MV1 75 A S L R CAMARSAC 03:39:35 8,7 171
184 1516 POCHART FLORENT MSE 51 NL 03:39:45 8,7 172
185 1584 JONQUERES FRANCOIS MSE 52 L'étoile des montagnes 03:39:51 8,7 173
186 1844 DUCHAINE ALEXANDRE MSE 53 ASRomagnat 03:39:52 8,7 174
187 1648 LANIRAY PASCAL MV2 39 AL VOLVIC TRAIL 03:39:55 8,7 175
188 1569 MONTBARBON ALEXIS MSE 54 NL 03:39:57 8,7 176
189 1521 DEROME JEAN PIERRE MV2 40 NL 03:40:03 8,7 177
190 1632 MAHAUT ERIC MV1 76 Stade Vernolien 03:40:26 8,7 178
191 1557 LEFEBVRE PHILIPPE MV1 77 NL 03:40:44 8,7 179
192 1151 GONZALES JAMES MV2 41 A S L R CAMARSAC 03:40:51 8,7 180
193 1872 MORISSE PHILIPPE MV1 78 NL 03:40:52 8,7 181
194 1513 LEYROLLE LOIC MSE 55 NL 03:40:59 8,7 182
195 1340 MANDEREAU PHILIPPE MV2 42 EVMA 03:41:00 8,7 183
196 1011 GOYER YANNICK MV1 79 NEANT 03:41:00 8,7 184
197 1471 SANTIAGO CHRISTIAN MV3 8 NL 03:41:40 8,7 185
198 1278 HOCHARD JACK MV2 43 BOULIAC SPORTS 03:41:43 8,7 186
199 1277 COLINET CHRISTOPHE MV1 80 BOULIAC SPORTS 03:42:24 8,6 187
200 1186 BILLAUD ALEXANDRE MSE 56 POITIERS E C 03:42:31 8,6 188
201 1316 AOUT FRANCK MSE 57 NL 03:42:44 8,6 189
202 1867 VINTAER FANNY FV1 5 NL 03:43:00 8,6 13
203 1871 CROUZAT ALAIN MSE 58 NL 03:43:01 8,6 190
204 1783 IELMINI SERGE MV3 9 NL 03:43:09 8,6 191
205 1336 MASSON RONAN MSE 59 NL 03:43:18 8,6 192
206 1302 CUMENAL DIDIER MV2 44 GIPS AVENTURE 03:43:27 8,6 193
207 1433 IBORRA EMMANUEL MSE 60 NL 03:43:28 8,6 194
208 1773 TRESSON LAURENT MSE 61 NL 03:43:34 8,6 195
209 1082 LESMARIE JEAN-LOUIS MV1 81 R C ARPAJON SUR CERE 03:43:34 8,6 196
210 1313 LOUARN JEAN YVES MV1 82 1000 PATTES DE BUXEROLLES 03:43:38 8,6 197
211 1400 DUBOIS ALAIN MV2 45 COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 03:43:47 8,6 198
212 1183 ARRIGAULT NATHALIE FV2 2 POITIERS E C 03:43:49 8,6 14
213 1732 LAURENCON ERIC MV1 83 NL 03:43:51 8,6 199
214 1018 VAZ BENOIT MSE 62 CHOUCAS 03:44:07 8,6 200
215 1630 CHOISY PIERRE MSE 63 JOGGEURS RUFFECOIS 03:44:29 8,6 201
216 1778 MOUILLET ARNAUD MSE 64 NL 03:44:35 8,5 202
217 1365 LONGEAUD SYLVIE FV2 3 NL 03:44:43 8,5 15
218 1188 CARTEAUD RICHARD MV1 84 POITIERS E C 03:44:51 8,5 203
219 1868 REIX OLIVIER MSE 65 NL 03:44:52 8,5 204
220 1217 MATHIEU JULIEN MSE 66 ELECTRONS LIBRES POITIERS 03:44:52 8,5 205
221 1839 JABY NICOLAS MSE 67 NL 03:44:58 8,5 206
222 1361 COUSTET CHRISTOPHE MSE 68 PLAUZAT RUNNING 03:45:11 8,5 207
223 1591 MARCHAND ERIC MV1 85 ASSOC. RUNNING EVASION 95 03:45:20 8,5 208
224 1753 BLANCOT ROLAND MSE 69 NL 03:45:25 8,5 209
225 1165 GIMENEZ SEBASTIEN MSE 70 C A F CHAMALIERES 03:45:35 8,5 210
226 1704 BOUDON BRUNO MV1 86 NL 03:45:35 8,5 211
227 1678 CHARLAT LIONEL MV1 87 NL 03:45:56 8,5 212
228 1202 SANCHEZ LUCIEN MV2 46 POITIERS E C 03:46:09 8,5 213
229 1555 LAURENT STEPHANE MSE 71 NL 03:46:12 8,5 214
230 1450 REYNAUD CHRISTIAN MV3 10 A P D C 03:46:33 8,5 215
231 1346 GRANIER JEAN LOUIS MV2 47 MILLE PATTES DE BUXEROLLES 03:46:34 8,5 216
232 1502 DELZONGLE LAURENT MSE 72 NL 03:46:39 8,5 217
233 1782 RENARD CHARLES MSE 73 Courbevoie ACL 03:46:44 8,5 218
234 1824 LASFARGUES BENOIT MV1 88 MACON CLUB 03:46:48 8,5 219
235 1577 LAURENT PHILIPPE MV1 89 Foulées de Saint-Germain-en-Laye 03:46:54 8,5 220
236 1514 FEVRIER YAN MSE 74 NL 03:46:59 8,5 221
237 1262 CAMPANO DAVID MSE 75 TEAM MOUFLARDS 03:47:32 8,4 222
238 1688 LARTIGUE SEBASTIEN MV1 90 OMS PONTGIBAUD 03:47:38 8,4 223
239 1100 ARNAUD MICKAEL MSE 76 NL 03:48:03 8,4 224
240 1375 BE JOCELYN MV1 91 EVMA 03:48:15 8,4 225
241 1802 ROSSI PASCAL MV1 92 V A LOURDES 03:48:34 8,4 226
242 1691 ROBIER FREDERIC MSE 77 NL 03:48:34 8,4 227
243 1309 PRIVAT PIERRE MV1 93 ELAN CAPIANAIS 03:48:51 8,4 228
244 1725 GUILLON JACQUES MV3 11 LA BALGENTIENNE 03:48:52 8,4 229
245 1869 PAREDES FELIX MV1 94 NL 03:48:54 8,4 230
246 1517 BARDET PHILIPPE MV1 95 NL 03:49:15 8,4 231
247 1383 WAUQUIER REGIS MV1 96 V.E.R.T (verberie endurance route trail ) 03:49:41 8,4 232
248 1819 AUDEBERT JEAN PAUL MV2 48 asptt perigueux 03:49:41 8,4 233
249 1447 COUILLAUD DANIEL MV1 97 MOLLETS GATINE 03:49:46 8,4 234
250 1098 CRUZ DAMIEN MSE 78 NL 03:50:07 8,3 235
251 1127 ALAZARD SEBASTIEN MV1 98 athle 632 03:50:07 8,3 236
252 1442 SANS FREDERIC MV1 99 ASSOCIATION RESPIRE 03:50:08 8,3 237
253 1074 DANTZER GILBERT MV2 49 U S M DASSAULT 03:50:09 8,3 238
254 1115 ROHAUT BRUNO MSE 79 NL 03:50:19 8,3 239
255 1520 JOUVET FREDERIC MSE 80 ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 03:50:32 8,3 240
256 1013 TAUTOU NOEL MV3 12 AUCUN 03:50:35 8,3 241
257 1594 KEMPF PIERRE MSE 81 NL 03:50:55 8,3 242
258 1625 LECREST LAURENT MV1 100 NL 03:51:22 8,3 243
259 1194 FAITEAU ERIC MV1 101 POITIERS E C 03:51:25 8,3 244
260 1644 MAHAUT PATRICE MV1 102 EA Aubusson 03:51:27 8,3 245
261 1608 CHANFREAU MARCEL MV3 13 NL 03:51:38 8,3 246
262 1440 PERREAU ANDRE MV4 1 NL 03:51:48 8,3 247
263 1746 FABRE EMMANUEL MSE 82 NL 03:51:56 8,3 248
264 1540 CHARRAS ERIC MV2 50 NL 03:52:02 8,3 249
265 1096 NOEL JEAN-MICHEL MV2 51 cahors athlétisme 03:52:25 8,3 250
266 1149 BALLION MARY CLAIRE FV2 4 A S L R CAMARSAC 03:52:27 8,3 16
267 1210 SALIN FREDERIC MV1 103 GIEN ATHLE MARATHON 03:52:30 8,3 251
268 1315 BARADEL MARTINE FV2 5 ASPTT CLERMONT FRD 03:52:31 8,3 17
269 1257 MARQUANT CHRISTOPHE MV1 104 TEAM MOUFLARDS 03:52:38 8,3 252
270 1305 LEGRET PASCAL MV1 105 NATURE SPORT ATITUDE 03:52:39 8,3 253
271 1631 DEBEL EVELYNE FV1 6 NL 03:52:48 8,2 18
272 1254 MOIROUX PHILIPPE MV1 106 TEAM MOUFLARDS 03:52:49 8,2 254
273 1754 DELOM BENOIT MV1 107 NL 03:52:50 8,2 255
274 1755 DANGUILHEN GERAUD MV1 108 ALAJM 03:52:50 8,2 256
275 1595 MARTET OLIVIER MV1 109 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 03:52:56 8,2 257
276 1835 THEVOT CHRISTIAN MV2 52 U S M OLIVET 03:53:09 8,2 258
277 1693 ROUGERIE FABRICE MV1 110 NL 03:53:18 8,2 259
278 1703 PIGANIOL YANNICK MSE 83 Calvinet Sportif 03:53:19 8,2 260
279 1866 QUILLERET FRANCK MV1 111 NL 03:53:23 8,2 261
280 1879 CHARBONNIER CELINE FSE 7 coureur des vignes 03:53:23 8,2 19
281 1865 CENDRIER MANUEL MV1 112 Mormant Athlétisme 03:53:35 8,2 262
282 1003 BRUSSON PATRICK MV1 113 NL 03:53:49 8,2 263
283 1216 SIGURET DAMIEN MV1 114 ELECTRONS LIBRES 03:54:01 8,2 264
284 1805 CHEVALIER JULIEN MSE 84 donzenac oxygene 03:54:08 8,2 265
285 1295 BERNIER FREDERIC MV1 115 le milles pattes de buxerolles 03:54:33 8,2 266
286 1800 CANTUEL ALAIN MV1 116 NL 03:54:34 8,2 267
287 1781 EYRAUD SERGE MV2 53 LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN 03:54:54 8,2 268
288 1195 FAVORY GERARD MV2 54 POITIERS E C 03:55:03 8,2 269
289 1633 ASFAUX STEPHANE MSE 85 NL 03:55:04 8,2 270
290 1784 ROSSI JEAN LUC MV1 117 NL 03:55:19 8,2 271
291 1459 POTHET GERARD MV2 55 HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 03:55:23 8,2 272
292 1337 DAUXERRE ERIC MV1 118 NL 03:55:35 8,1 273
293 1535 VINATIER MICHEL MV3 14 NL 03:55:39 8,1 274
294 1417 FAURE PHILIPPE MV1 119 C A COURNON 03:55:40 8,1 275
295 1401 DUBOIS PASCAL MV1 120 COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 03:55:47 8,1 276
296 1150 HIVERT FRANCK MV1 121 NEANT 03:55:49 8,1 277
297 1597 PERRET MANU MSE 86 NL 03:56:17 8,1 278
298 1758 TARRIT PHILIPPE MV1 122 COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ AMBERT 03:56:19 8,1 279
299 1750 GARCIA SYLVIE FV1 7 NL 03:56:20 8,1 20
300 1275 ASTIEN ERIC MV2 56 BOULIAC SPORTS 03:56:27 8,1 280
301 1812 BEURNIER CHRISTIAN MV1 123 NL 03:56:34 8,1 281
302 1779 DEGOUL MICKAEL MSE 87 NL 03:56:40 8,1 282
303 1759 ANDRIEUX PATRICE MV2 57 COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ AMBERT 03:56:46 8,1 283
304 1509 BRUN ALAIN MV1 124 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 03:56:55 8,1 284
305 1733 BRUSTEL MARIE-FRANCE FV1 8 LIMAGNE ATHLETE ENDURANCE 03:56:55 8,1 21
306 1344 KARST LAURENT MSE 88 NL 03:56:57 8,1 285
307 1196 GAILLARD JEAN-MARIE MV2 58 POITIERS E C 03:57:06 8,1 286
308 1377 PINCHON GILBERT MV2 59 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 03:57:06 8,1 287
309 1200 PINASSAUD DELPHINE FSE 8 POITIERS E C 03:57:11 8,1 22
310 1201 POIRIER FREDERIC MSE 89 POITIERS E C 03:57:12 8,1 288
311 1775 ARNAUD PATRICE MV1 125 Les Foulées de Saint Germain 03:57:15 8,1 289
312 1575 LARUELLE NICOLAS MSE 90 NL 03:57:20 8,1 290
313 1686 PALMIE GHISLAIN MSE 91 RC Arpajon 03:57:20 8,1 291
314 1798 CHARTON FLORENT MSE 92 NL 03:57:25 8,1 292
315 1856 CATHEBRAS ERIC MV2 60 ALA AUBIERE 03:57:30 8,1 293
316 1464 HERARD JEAN CHARLES MV1 126 NL 03:57:33 8,1 294
317 1602 SEMETEYS JEAN-LOUIS MV2 61 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 03:57:46 8,1 295
318 1788 URBANSKI PIERIK MV2 62 NL 03:57:51 8,1 296
319 1452 QUAY-THEVENON GEORGES MV2 63 A P D C 03:58:11 8,1 297
320 1331 DALLE SANDRINE FV1 9 LES MOUFLARDS 03:58:21 8,1 23
321 1378 MAZEYRAT FRANCK MV2 64 evma 03:58:34 8,0 298
322 1360 MENAGE PATRICE MV2 65 E V M A 03:58:35 8,0 299
323 1363 MARTINAT PATRICK MV2 66 NL 03:58:43 8,0 300
324 1590 ROCHE-MANGEART LAURENCE FV1 10 A S ROMAGNAT 03:58:46 8,0 24
325 1656 SERRE LAURENT MV1 127 NL 03:58:47 8,0 301
326 1334 LAMOUREUX ANTOINE MSE 93 NL 03:59:15 8,0 302
327 1500 CHAUMOND JACQUES MV2 67 verneuil oxygene 03:59:42 8,0 303
328 1269 BOUROT STEPHANE MV1 128 BERUGES SPORT NATURE 03:59:44 8,0 304
329 1065 RAYNAL JEAN LOUIS MV3 15 ind 04:00:00 8,0 305
330 1815 TRIN ALEXANDRA FSE 9 R C ARPAJON SUR CERE 04:00:21 8,0 25
331 1820 MOLINARI STEPHANE MSE 94 Foulée Montilienne 04:00:26 8,0 306
332 1035 DOMPROBST FREDERIC MSE 95 NL 04:00:38 8,0 307
333 1706 CAPELLE AUDREY FSE 10 NL 04:00:59 8,0 26
334 1723 DROUIN DIDIER MV3 16 LA BALGENTIENNE 04:01:05 8,0 308
335 1718 MURIN GERARD MV2 68 A C F A 04:01:11 8,0 309
336 1044 CASTEL PHILIPPE MV1 129 DU SUZON A LA VAREZE 04:01:11 8,0 310
337 1808 LAMIRAND BENOIT MSE 96 NL 04:01:14 8,0 311
338 1081 GIL MICHEL MV2 69 A S LE HAILLAN 04:01:16 8,0 312
339 1342 ROY JEROME MV1 130 NL 04:01:25 8,0 313
340 1060 GIBERT MICHEL MV2 70 CS BRETIGNY 04:01:26 8,0 314
341 1875 MARCHE VINCENT MV1 131 NL 04:01:31 7,9 315
342 1220 KUBACKI ALEXANDRE MSE 97 NL 04:01:32 7,9 316
343 1009 GROSJEAN SAMUEL MSE 98 PAS DE CLUB 04:01:32 7,9 317
344 1881 MENEC ENORA FSE 11 NL 04:01:35 7,9 27
345 1174 GUERVENO YVES MV2 71 NL 04:01:48 7,9 318
346 1531 CAPRON MATTHIEU MV1 132 TRIMAY 04:02:01 7,9 319
347 1420 LINVAL PHILIPPE MV1 133 NL 04:02:01 7,9 320
348 1503 LE GOFF VIOLAINE FSE 12 ELAN CAPIANAIS 04:02:03 7,9 28
349 1580 BRUNEL VINCENT MSE 99 NL 04:02:16 7,9 321
350 1233 GATEAUD PHILIPPE MV2 72 AMICALE LAIQUE RIOM 04:02:21 7,9 322
351 1203 BARBET ODETTE FV2 6 R C ARPAJON SUR CERE 04:02:24 7,9 29
352 1418 VERON JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 134 NL 04:02:30 7,9 323
353 1534 AMANRICH JEROME MV1 135 NL 04:02:30 7,9 324
354 1526 GUILLERME OLIVIER MV1 136 NL 04:02:30 7,9 325
355 1843 RAYNAUD CHANTAL FV2 7 RC Vichy 04:02:33 7,9 30
356 1037 AUJOL DOMINIQUE MV2 73 NL 04:02:48 7,9 326
357 1496 MONS SYLVAIN MES 2 NL 04:03:11 7,9 327
358 1357 GAUDIN ANNE-MARIE FV2 8 NATURE SPORT ATTITUDE 04:03:13 7,9 31
359 1380 CUNUDER FABRICE MV1 137 NEANT 04:03:28 7,9 328
360 1252 MOUGEL SEBASTIEN MV1 138 TEAM MOUFLARDS 04:03:30 7,9 329
361 1677 BRUGEL CHRISTOPHE MV1 139 NL 04:03:34 7,9 330
362 1807 GOUPIL PAUL MSE 100 ESVE Pacy sur Eure 04:04:00 7,9 331
363 1026 DAUDE LAURENT MV1 140 YTRAC CLUB NATURE 04:04:06 7,9 332
364 1606 BRIGNOLA YVES MV2 74 NL 04:04:20 7,9 333
365 1338 LASSAUVAGEUX MARIE PASCALE FV2 9 chu sports bordeaux 04:04:33 7,9 32
366 1345 BODET VALERIE FSE 13 NL 04:04:34 7,9 33
367 1228 BIBENS JOEL MV2 75 A S ST MEDARD 04:04:34 7,9 334
368 1846 SAYD THIERRY MV1 141 Beaumont Athlétique Club 04:04:35 7,8 335
369 1714 JANELLO PHILIPPE MV1 142 NL 04:04:36 7,8 336
370 1508 ROCHE HERVE MV3 17 VERNEUIL OXYGENE 04:04:39 7,8 337
371 1803 MONNIER FREDERIC MV1 143 AURILLAC ATHLETISME 04:04:47 7,8 338
372 1566 FABRE BENJAMIN MSE 101 NL 04:04:48 7,8 339
373 1221 ARCHIMBAUD CLELIA FSE 14 NL 04:04:49 7,8 34
374 1743 FABRE GUILLAUME MSE 102 NL 04:04:50 7,8 340
375 1795 BRASSET REGIS MV3 18 NL 04:05:14 7,8 341
376 1605 EYRIAC THIERRY MV2 76 NL 04:05:14 7,8 342
377 1792 RIGOLOT CECILE FV1 11 C A BRIOUDE 04:05:21 7,8 35
378 1672 BLANC GERARD MV3 19 SPIRIDON AURILLAC 04:05:21 7,8 343
379 1353 SAUNIER THIERRY MV1 144 AMA RENAIJON 04:05:48 7,8 344
380 1321 RENOUX FRANCIS MV3 20 SPIRIDON 16 04:05:58 7,8 345
381 1554 BRUNEL JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 145 AL VOLVIC TRAIL 04:06:00 7,8 346
382 1639 ORTIZ-ROMAN PASCAL MSE 103 NL 04:06:03 7,8 347
383 1326 VIGNERON JACKY MV2 77 A S MONTMOREAU 04:06:07 7,8 348
384 1038 DELINIERE FRANCOIS MV1 146 NL 04:06:16 7,8 349
385 1015 REILLER PHILIPPE MV1 147 NL 04:06:19 7,8 350
386 1078 DELLA - BALDA PASCAL MV1 148 NL 04:06:19 7,8 351
387 1741 SOLEILHAVOUP ISABELLE FV1 12 NL 04:06:21 7,8 36
388 1419 PUMAIN HERVE MV1 149 NL 04:06:30 7,8 352
389 1559 COYNEL PATRICK MV2 78 NL 04:06:30 7,8 353
390 1341 MANAUD CHRISTIAN MV2 79 YDES ATHLETISME 04:06:38 7,8 354
391 1322 MORON FLORIAN MSE 104 Triathlon Sannois Franconville 04:06:41 7,8 355
392 1449 TOUZIN JACQUES MV2 80 MOLLETS DE GATINE 04:06:51 7,8 356
393 1842 DELRIEU PHILIPE MV2 81 RC Vichy 04:07:27 7,8 357
394 1028 POITEVIN XAVIER MV1 150 NL 04:07:27 7,8 358
395 1543 MARCENAC GUILLAUME MSE 105 NL 04:07:31 7,8 359
396 1394 D'HONDT FRANCIS MV2 82 COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 04:07:35 7,8 360
397 1604 COURALLY SYLVIE FV1 13 ASRomagnat 04:07:47 7,7 37
398 1330 VAUDELET ARNAUD MSE 106 NL 04:08:01 7,7 361
399 1525 PERRET FREDERIC MV2 83 sam gueret 04:08:33 7,7 362
400 1532 LANCHAS PASCAL MV2 84 GAZELEC 94 04:08:36 7,7 363
401 1116 BRUNET SEBASTIEN MSE 107 NL 04:08:39 7,7 364
402 1209 PINAUD FREDERIC MV1 151 ALBS PUGNAC 04:08:42 7,7 365
403 1593 GOMES MARIA FV2 10 JOGGEUR RUFFECOIS 04:08:43 7,7 38
404 1054 HAMADI MOUSSA MV1 152 B A C 04:09:12 7,7 366
405 1324 ALTER FREDERIC MV1 153 NL 04:09:16 7,7 367
406 1211 CHANTEMARGUE JULIEN MSE 108 NL 04:09:29 7,7 368
407 1155 LOUBEYRE GUILLAUME MSE 109 NL 04:09:30 7,7 369
408 1073 LOUBEYRE DIDIER MV1 154 NL 04:09:31 7,7 370
409 1099 DEVILLARD SYLVAIN MV1 155 NL 04:09:44 7,7 371
410 1574 SAUVAGE FRANCK MV1 156 FOULEES DOUCES 04:09:45 7,7 372
411 1297 PAINAULT LAURENT MV1 157 FOJULEES DOUCES MONTAMISE 04:09:46 7,7 373
412 1043 MERLIN REMY MSE 110 NL 04:09:49 7,7 374
413 1863 CARRUSCA HERVE MV2 85 AS ROMAGNAT 04:09:50 7,7 375
414 1582 MARTINEZ THIERRY MV2 86 COURIR A MEYREUIL 04:10:03 7,7 376
415 1114 BOUTOT CEDRIC MSE 111 KM 19 BRANCEILLES 04:10:32 7,7 377
416 1592 MICHEAUD NADEGE FV1 14 JOGGEUR RUFFECOIS 04:10:36 7,7 39
417 1403 FREVILLE JEAN VALENTIN MV2 87 COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 04:10:42 7,7 378
418 1104 BIOULAC ANDRE MV2 88 NL 04:10:43 7,7 379
419 1825 COURNIL JEAN PIERRE MSE 112 NL 04:10:50 7,7 380
420 1475 BARON JACQUES MV1 158 ASV CAL S/L 04:10:58 7,7 381
421 1663 ARMAND CORINNE FV1 15 C A FOECY 04:11:09 7,6 40
422 1588 ROUX AMANDINE FSE 15 AURILLAC TRIATHLON 04:11:32 7,6 41
423 1362 COUSTET LAETITIA FSE 16 PLAUZAT RUNNING 04:11:42 7,6 42
424 1458 BATIFOULIER SEVERINE FV1 16 PLAUZAT RUNNING 04:11:43 7,6 43
425 1822 IDRAC VINCENT MSE 113 NL 04:11:43 7,6 382
426 1469 FOURNIAL JEAN-JACQUES MV1 159 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 04:11:52 7,6 383
427 1626 POLLACK SANDRINE FSE 17 NL 04:11:52 7,6 44
428 1042 MOMMESSIN MICHEL MV2 89 NL 04:11:56 7,6 384
429 1249 ALLEMAND DENIS MSE 114 TEAM MOUFLARDS 04:12:09 7,6 385
430 1304 LAPARRE NICOLAS MSE 115 CLUB GIPS AVENTURE 04:12:17 7,6 386
431 1441 GASTON YVES MV1 160 NL 04:12:17 7,6 387
432 1887 ROQUIER DAMIEN MSE 116 NL 04:12:18 7,6 388
433 1022 DUCHEIX XAVIER MV1 161 NL 04:12:18 7,6 389
434 1300 IBORRA JOSE MV1 162 GIPS AVENTURE 04:12:18 7,6 390
435 1499 PARADOUX PATRICK MV1 163 13 B S M A T 04:12:29 7,6 391
436 1243 DUVAL LILIAN MSE 117 NEANT 04:13:03 7,6 392
437 1571 BOURGES LAURENT MV1 164 CA Brive 04:13:12 7,6 393
438 1282 BENEYTOU GEORGES MV3 21 BOULIAC SPORTS 04:13:27 7,6 394
439 1140 PALHOL JEAN-YVES MV2 90 NL 04:13:45 7,6 395
440 1061 BONNAMY GILLES MV2 91 NL 04:13:50 7,6 396
441 1070 MONTSERAT DANIEL MV1 165 running club arpajon 04:14:04 7,6 397
442 1476 DIONISI PRISCILLE FV1 17 NL 04:14:08 7,6 45
443 1523 JACQUET LAURENT MV2 92 Lisses Athletic Club 04:14:16 7,6 398
444 1248 MINGOUT JEAN MV2 93 CAP VEYRAC 87 04:14:20 7,5 399
445 1538 COLLIN DANIEL MV1 166 NL 04:14:21 7,5 400
446 1063 BANCHAREL HERVE MV1 167 AL RIOM 04:14:22 7,5 401
447 1168 PINHO SONIA FSE 18 NL 04:14:23 7,5 46
448 1649 BACON FREDERIC MSE 118 C U C 04:14:34 7,5 402
449 1132 MARTIN DOMINIQUE MV1 168 NL 04:14:37 7,5 403
450 1335 GUITTARD PIERRE MV2 94 NL 04:14:38 7,5 404
451 1519 BERTRAND EMELINE FSE 19 A S ROMAGNAT 04:14:39 7,5 47
452 1777 HEBRARD SYLVIE FV1 18 ETOILES DES MONTAGNES 04:14:45 7,5 48
453 1411 BOUDON BERNARD MV1 169 COURNON AMBIANCE COURSE 04:15:11 7,5 405
454 1222 LEBLANC JEAN-PAUL MV1 170 atlhé 632 04:15:46 7,5 406
455 1180 DA COSTA GILLES MV1 171 CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE 04:16:00 7,5 407
456 1635 AUTHEMAYOU RAYMOND MV2 95 NL 04:16:22 7,5 408
457 1374 MARTIN DIDIER MV1 172 NL 04:16:24 7,5 409
458 1646 TIXIER NOELLE FV2 11 VOLVIC TRAIL 04:16:51 7,5 49
459 1255 BAPTISTA MARIE FV1 19 TEAM MOUFLARDS 04:16:51 7,5 50
460 1878 MATHONIER PIERRE MV1 173 rca 04:16:56 7,5 410
461 1488 VAILLAND GILLES MV1 174 COTE DE JADE PORNIC 04:17:12 7,5 411
462 1425 DUBOIS GERARD MV2 96 NL 04:17:22 7,5 412
463 1692 PEYRAT STEPHANE MV1 175 NL 04:17:39 7,5 413
464 1017 BOUYON FRANCK MSE 119 Chouca's 04:17:40 7,5 414
465 1430 BREUIL REGIS MSE 120 NL 04:17:43 7,4 415
466 1770 MALES BERNARD MV3 22 Indépendant 04:17:55 7,4 416
467 1348 LAFON GUILLAUME MSE 121 NL 04:17:58 7,4 417
468 1432 SZYMANSKI GABRIEL MSE 122 NL 04:18:00 7,4 418
469 1712 RODERT LUC MV2 97 ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME 04:18:24 7,4 419
470 1294 GUENIER LOU MES 3 NL 04:18:59 7,4 420
471 1641 COPPOLA DANIELE FV2 12 EACC DOMPIERRE 04:19:03 7,4 51
472 1347 CASSAGNE FRANCOISE FV1 20 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON SJUR CERE 04:19:04 7,4 52
473 1019 VAZ VERONIQUE FSE 20 CHOUCAS 04:19:09 7,4 53
474 1816 LACOSTE THERESE FV2 13 R C ARPAJON SUR CERE 04:19:10 7,4 54
475 1834 DINIS DANIELA FSE 21 BEAUMONT AC 04:19:29 7,4 55
476 1366 DURAND BRUNO MV1 176 asm 04:19:50 7,4 421
477 1376 MORIN PHILIPPE MV2 98 PEC Poitiers Etudiant Club 04:19:55 7,4 422
478 1191 DEGUERET ANNE FSE 22 POITIERS E C 04:19:56 7,4 56
479 1601 LAFARGE JEAN-MICHEL MV2 99 Ydes Athlétisme 04:20:03 7,4 423
480 1664 GRAS PIERRE MSE 123 NL 04:20:11 7,4 424
481 1039 DELINIERE ANNE MARIE FV1 21 NL 04:20:23 7,4 57
482 1460 POTHET MARIE-NOELLE FV1 22 HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 04:20:35 7,4 58
483 1172 BISTRICKY LUDOVIC MSE 124 NL 04:20:51 7,4 425
484 1465 BETHENCOURT FREDERIC MV1 177 ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAINE 04:20:51 7,4 426
485 1328 MAFFEIS EMILIEN MSE 125 NL 04:20:51 7,4 427
486 1367 AUSSEUR SERGE MV3 23 NL 04:20:53 7,4 428
487 1701 CHERY MICHEL MV2 100 NL 04:20:54 7,4 429
488 1399 DEWASTE JEAN CLAUDE MV2 101 COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 04:21:13 7,3 430
489 1402 DUCAMP JEAN MICHEL MV1 178 COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 04:21:14 7,3 431
490 1264 PASQUIER MARC MV2 102 NL 04:21:19 7,3 432
491 1230 BONNAUD JACK MV3 24 FOULEE DES JALLES 04:21:20 7,3 433
492 1097 FLAGEL ETIENNE MSE 126 NL 04:21:30 7,3 434
493 1615 GOUTILLE ROMAIN MSE 127 NL 04:21:30 7,3 435
494 1767 USSEGLIO CHRISTOPHE MSE 128 NL 04:21:32 7,3 436
495 1005 BEL-VIEL XAVIER MV1 179 NL 04:21:38 7,3 437
496 1369 GRACIA BERNARD MV1 180 PIAN SPORT EVASION 04:21:41 7,3 438
497 1267 CHOQUEL LAURENT MV1 181 NEANT 04:21:59 7,3 439
498 1717 SAUBION PIERRE MV3 25 VTT Laguenne et Aubazine 04:22:23 7,3 440
499 1836 BERGOU JEAN YVES MV1 182 NL 04:22:30 7,3 441
500 1586 RIPOCHE CHRISTOPHE MV1 183 NL 04:22:34 7,3 442
501 1030 BOUSCATIER FABRICE MV1 184 NL 04:22:39 7,3 443
502 1762 BERTHUIT ISABELLE FV1 23 NL 04:22:48 7,3 59
503 1444 COULOMB CHRISTIAN MV2 103 cobm brassac les mines 04:22:56 7,3 444
504 1548 FERAUD STEPHANIE FV1 24 LES PIEDS SUR TERRE 04:22:59 7,3 60
505 1547 BORDELAIS STEPHANE MV2 104 LES PIEDS SUR TERRE 04:23:00 7,3 445
506 1113 BRUNET NICOLAS MSE 129 NL 04:23:07 7,3 446
507 1729 GILBERT MARIELLE FV1 25 NL 04:23:08 7,3 61
508 1247 JAVET MARYLINE FV2 14 NATURE SPORT ATTITUDE 04:23:39 7,3 62
509 1325 FIDE ELISABETH FV1 26 A S ROTO SPORT 04:23:39 7,3 63
510 1501 COMPAGNON CATHERINE FV2 15 FAT AIRVAULT 04:23:53 7,3 64
511 1407 ROEGIERS BRUNO MV2 105 COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 04:24:36 7,3 447
512 1541 BARDON MAURICE MV2 106 NL 04:24:42 7,3 448
513 1272 COLIN FLORENCE FSE 23 BERUGES SPORT NATURE 04:24:54 7,2 65
514 1351 CORNET PHILIPPE MV2 107 NL 04:24:55 7,2 449
515 1396 VERMEULEN GUY MV1 185 COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 04:25:09 7,2 450
516 1166 GANNAC YVES MV3 26 AJC RIGNAC 04:25:19 7,2 451
517 1858 PELISSIER PATRICK MV1 186 A S ROMAGNAT 04:25:26 7,2 452
518 1854 LE RAY PATRICE MV2 108 NL 04:25:41 7,2 453
519 1052 MAHU PHILIPPE MV2 109 B A C 04:25:43 7,2 454
520 1804 MARIAS JEAN MV3 27 AMICALE SOLOGNAIS 04:25:46 7,2 455
521 1527 VAILLANT ERIC MV2 110 evma 04:25:46 7,2 456
522 1528 BROSSE CHRISTINE FV1 27 EVMA 04:25:47 7,2 66
523 1772 BERAUD EDDY MV1 187 NL 04:25:51 7,2 457
524 1771 BERAUD EMMANUELLE FV1 28 NL 04:25:51 7,2 67
525 1164 COUDYSER JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 111 C A F 04:25:54 7,2 458
526 1634 LIEURADE JEROME MV1 188 NL 04:25:54 7,2 459
527 1443 ROUSSEAU LAURENCE FV2 16 Les zinzins des Coteaux 31 04:25:55 7,2 68
528 1698 DE VILLENEUVE JEAN-LUC MV2 112 U S CAMON 04:26:19 7,2 460
529 1801 GARCIA ISABELLE FV1 29 NL 04:26:26 7,2 69
530 1384 MOULY PIERRE MV3 28 ACFA 04:26:26 7,2 461
531 1167 THOMAS XAVIER MSE 130 NL 04:26:36 7,2 462
532 1719 GAILLARD THOMAS MSE 131 PIAN SPORT EVASION 04:26:38 7,2 463
533 1368 FLOUS PATRICK MV3 29 PIAN SPORT EVASION 04:26:38 7,2 464
534 1892 JOEL MONDOR MV1 189 NL 04:26:49 7,2 465
535 1888 ROQUIER VIRGINIE FSE 24 NL 04:26:50 7,2 70
536 1385 BRUEL JEAN -YVES MV1 190 leszinzins des coteaux31 04:27:06 7,2 466
537 1421 MUNOZ FABRICE MSE 132 NL 04:27:38 7,2 467
538 1426 RIMPICI DIDIER MV1 191 FOULEE VEILLES PIERRE BOUSSAC 04:27:42 7,2 468
539 1008 GAUDRON JEAN-PIERRE MV3 30 amitié-nature Montluçon 04:27:42 7,2 469
540 1422 TERNAUX VINCENT MSE 133 NL 04:27:55 7,2 470
541 1142 RANNOU JULIEN MSE 134 ASLR CAMARSAC 04:28:01 7,2 471
542 1143 SERINE FABIENNE FSE 25 A S L R CAMARSAC 04:28:01 7,2 71
543 1147 CHAUVET DAVID MV1 192 A S L R CAMARSAC 04:28:02 7,2 472
544 1689 DOERMANN HENRY-PIERRE MV1 193 NL 04:28:19 7,2 473
545 1675 DESNOYERS PASCALE FV2 17 ASPTT AUXERRE 04:28:24 7,2 72
546 1651 PARRA-MOMBOISSE EVELYNE FV1 30 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 04:28:29 7,2 73
547 1616 GODBARGE CHRISTOPHE MV2 113 AURILLAC TRIATHLON 04:29:11 7,1 474
548 1156 LEMOINE PATRICK MV3 31 RUNNING EVASION 95 04:29:54 7,1 475
549 1075 LEBERT PHILIPPE MV2 114 NL 04:29:58 7,1 476
550 1047 DESTRIEUX JEAN PATRICK MV1 194 B A C 04:30:15 7,1 477
551 1085 BIZET FRANCK MV1 195 NL 04:30:16 7,1 478
552 1861 RIGAUD DAVID MSE 135 NL 04:30:19 7,1 479
553 1870 THOME MICHEL MV1 196 AS IBM LYON 04:30:24 7,1 480
554 1857 BESSAC BEATRICE FV2 18 AS IBM LYON 04:30:24 7,1 74
555 1636 COMBIER PHILIPPE MV1 197 NL 04:30:24 7,1 481
556 1713 DANIEL MURIEL FV1 31 HEYRIEUX COURSE A PIED 04:30:55 7,1 75
557 1505 PIRON HUBERT MV2 115 NL 04:30:56 7,1 482
558 1504 FORAY ALAIN MV1 198 NL 04:30:56 7,1 483
559 1135 COUDERT SYLVAIN MSE 136 NL 04:31:07 7,1 484
560 1438 ALLARD MARIE FV2 19 NL 04:31:21 7,1 76
561 1537 MONCOUCUT MARIE ELISE FV2 20 NL 04:31:29 7,1 77
562 1572 BARDON SEBASTIEN MV1 199 NL 04:31:30 7,1 485
563 1536 CHALARD REGIS MV2 116 CSPT La Roche Chalais 04:31:30 7,1 486
564 1603 SAUBION ERIC MV1 200 CA BRIVE 04:32:01 7,1 487
565 1010 CHAMBON ALAIN MV1 201 Capo limoges 04:32:24 7,0 488
566 1076 DEHRI LUDOVIC MSE 137 Paris 04:32:24 7,0 489
567 1080 TONEL NICOLAS MSE 138 NL 04:32:25 7,0 490
568 1120 MASLARD PHILIPPE MV2 117 NL 04:32:26 7,0 491
569 1066 DE BORTOLI CEDRIC MSE 139 AVIA CLUB 04:32:27 7,0 492
570 1629 BOURG JOELLE FV2 21 NL 04:32:33 7,0 78
571 1855 VIREFLEAU JEAN-MARIE MV2 118 NL 04:32:40 7,0 493
572 1158 COURNIL JEAN-PIERRE MV3 32 cacc 04:32:41 7,0 494
573 1146 GUILHEM-GERRY PASCAL MV1 202 neant 04:32:47 7,0 495
574 1079 RAMADIER PASCAL MV1 203 NL 04:32:47 7,0 496
575 1154 ROZIER GILLES MV2 119 NEANT 04:32:48 7,0 497
576 1089 CABRIT REGIS MV2 120 Rives du Tarn Running 04:32:50 7,0 498
577 1494 TERRAL CYRIL MSE 140 LES RIVES DU TARN RUNNING 04:32:51 7,0 499
578 1599 LANIRAY NATHALIE FV1 32 A L VOLVIC TRAIL 04:33:58 7,0 79
579 1598 FILA FRANCK MV1 204 A L VOLVIC TRAIL 04:33:58 7,0 500
580 1416 ROUSSEAU THIERRY MV1 205 CHU SPORT BORDEAUX 04:34:04 7,0 501
581 1087 NIVET FRANCIS MV3 33 CHU BX SPORT 04:34:04 7,0 502
582 1806 GEORGIEFF ANNE FV2 22 COURIR ENSEMBLE 04:34:09 7,0 80
583 1071 SUDRES SEBASTIEN MSE 141 marcilly en villette 04:34:27 7,0 503
584 1160 DROUINEAU EDMOND MV3 34 NL 04:34:40 7,0 504
585 1332 CHAUMEILLE MICHEL MV1 206 C S C 04:34:48 7,0 505
586 1864 MIGNON THIERRI MV1 207 tac 04:35:13 7,0 506
587 1742 SOLEILHAVOUP SYLVAIN MV1 208 NL 04:35:14 7,0 507
588 1455 FOURCADE MARIE-ROSE FV2 23 A P D C 04:35:14 7,0 81
589 1437 ALLARD JEAN-MARIE MV2 121 NL 04:35:33 7,0 508
590 1214 FARGUES THOMAS MSE 142 NL 04:35:33 7,0 509
591 1564 LEGRAND CHARLOTTE FSE 26 CA PLASSAC 04:35:37 7,0 82
592 1439 DIMAS DELPHINE FV1 33 NL 04:35:37 7,0 83
593 1474 RIBOUT MICHEL MV2 122 LES LUCIOLES 04:35:43 7,0 510
594 1307 BIET MARTIAL MV2 123 NATURE SPORT ATITUDE 04:35:47 7,0 511
595 1320 TRAINAUD JOCELYNE FV2 24 SPIRIDON 16 04:35:59 7,0 84
596 1317 MARTIN FRANCK MV2 124 SPIRIDON 16 04:35:59 7,0 512
597 1270 BOBIET NATHALIE FV1 34 BERUGES SPORT NATURE 04:36:13 7,0 85
598 1265 FILLON PHILIPPE MV1 209 BERUGES SPORT NATURE 04:36:16 6,9 513
599 1785 VERGNE GERARD MV2 125 V A 04:36:18 6,9 514
600 1518 FAURE THIERRY MV2 126 ROMAGNAT 04:36:29 6,9 515
601 1676 PAVAN JEAN PAUL MV2 127 ASPTT AUXERRE 04:37:01 6,9 516
602 1760 VIGNAL VIRGINIE FSE 27 COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ AMBERT 04:37:17 6,9 86
603 1757 POUTIGNAT ISABELLE FV1 35 COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ AMBERT 04:37:23 6,9 87
604 1129 MONTEIL YORICK MSE 143 019009 04:37:24 6,9 517
605 1094 PERALTA SEBASTIEN MSE 144 NL 04:37:40 6,9 518
606 1212 MAIGNAN NATHALIE FV1 36 NL 04:37:46 6,9 88
607 1213 MAZEAU ROLAND MV2 128 NL 04:37:47 6,9 519
608 1306 ESNAULT JEAN-YVES MV2 129 NL 04:37:59 6,9 520
609 1289 JAMROZIK SYLVIE FV1 37 LA DEPECHE DU MIDI 04:38:36 6,9 89
610 1652 MOMBOISSE JOELLE FV1 38 COURIR AU FEMININ VDR 04:39:08 6,9 90
611 1234 GATEAUD SYLVIE FV2 25 AMICALE LAIQUE RIOM 04:39:26 6,9 91
612 1004 MIRANDA MARIE THERESE FV1 39 NL 04:39:31 6,9 92
613 1310 LUQUE FRANCK MV2 130 ELAN CAPIANAIS 04:39:32 6,9 521
614 1472 FICHET AUDREY FSE 28 NL 04:39:57 6,9 93
615 1473 MAROLLEAU DAMIEN MSE 145 NL 04:39:57 6,9 522
616 1684 RENAUX MONIQUE FV2 26 RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 04:40:11 6,9 94
617 1859 LAVIGNE DANIEL MV2 131 les barjots des cotos 04:40:11 6,9 523
618 1817 SIMON FANNY FES 2 ENVT 04:40:23 6,8 95
619 1731 SIMON CORINE FV1 40 NL 04:40:24 6,8 96
620 1730 SIMON JEAN PASCAL MV2 132 ACC 04:40:25 6,8 524
621 1339 BEAUSSIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 210 EVMA 04:40:29 6,8 525
622 1379 LE BRUN DAVID MSE 146 NL 04:40:30 6,8 526
623 1611 BRUNET ALAIN MV1 211 NL 04:40:37 6,8 527
624 1498 DIAU-FAVENNEC MARYLENE FV2 27 U S METRO 04:40:42 6,8 97
625 1497 DIAU PATRICK MV2 133 U S METRO 04:40:43 6,8 528
626 1193 DUPONT HUBERT MV2 134 POITIERS E C 04:41:11 6,8 529
627 1667 MATHIEU ETIENNE MV3 35 NL 04:41:32 6,8 530
628 1001 AUBESSARD JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 147 NL 04:41:42 6,8 531
629 1786 VERGNE ROSELYNE FV2 28 JOSE ATHLETIC CLUB 04:41:58 6,8 98
630 1654 ROUGE FLORENCE MV1 212 NL 04:42:08 6,8 532
631 1232 DI GENNARO PHILIPPE MV1 213 AMICALE LAIQUE RIOM 04:42:40 6,8 533
632 1373 BATTAINI THIERRY MV1 214 PIAN SPORT EVASION 04:42:43 6,8 534
633 1393 COURTIN GERARD MV2 135 COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 04:43:21 6,8 535
634 1737 PETIT DENIS MV1 215 NL 04:43:41 6,8 536
635 1095 SABATIER STEPHANE MV1 216 RIVES DU TARN RUNNING 04:43:41 6,8 537
636 1539 DENOIS PATRICK MSE 148 NL 04:43:51 6,8 538
637 1109 FRIESS RICHARD MSE 149 NL 04:44:10 6,8 539
638 1108 KERNEIS CHRISTOPHE MV1 217 Team Raidlight 04:44:11 6,8 540
639 1612 BRUNET LUCIE FES 3 NL 04:44:13 6,8 99
640 1610 BRUNET VALERIE FV1 41 NL 04:44:13 6,8 100
641 1668 LEPERCQ FREDERIC MV1 218 coureur des vignes 04:44:33 6,7 541
642 1876 CHARLES CHRISTOPHE MV1 219 NL 04:44:57 6,7 542
643 1091 ROLLIN SYLVIE FV2 29 Asso RESPIRE BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE 04:45:32 6,7 101
644 1596 CHANET SYLVIE FV1 42 NL 04:46:17 6,7 102
645 1032 WATERLOT PHILIPPE MV2 136 NL 04:46:43 6,7 543
646 1390 BROUCKE DIDIER MV2 137 COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 04:46:52 6,7 544
647 1405 HENRION ERIC MV2 138 COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 04:46:55 6,7 545
648 1012 LAREE CEDRIC MSE 150 NL 04:47:03 6,7 546
649 1124 BAUDOIN FULBERT MSE 151 NL 04:47:03 6,7 547
650 1744 TRACARD LAURENT MV2 139 Bergerac Athlétic Club 04:47:25 6,7 548
651 1556 DOMART CHRISTOPHE MV1 220 PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETISME CLUB 04:47:27 6,7 549
652 1423 ANTIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 221 NL 04:48:01 6,7 550
653 1311 GENDRIER STEPHANE MSE 152 NL 04:48:20 6,7 551
654 1178 LESTRADE VIRGINIE FSE 29 NL 04:48:29 6,7 103
655 1179 LABERTHONNIERE ANTHONY MSE 153 ENDURANCE 23 04:48:29 6,7 552
656 1828 MAGNE FREDERIC MV1 222 NL 04:50:21 6,6 553
657 1666 VALETTE CLAUDINE FV2 30 NL 04:50:36 6,6 104
658 1665 VALETTE EMILIE FSE 30 NL 04:50:37 6,6 105
659 1027 PALMIER STEPHANE MV1 223 NL 04:52:44 6,6 554
660 1002 LIMOUZIN MALIK MSE 154 NL 04:54:00 6,5 555
661 1813 COIFFARD JEAN MARIE MV2 140 AS AMBARES 04:54:09 6,5 556
662 1810 GRELON PATRICE MV1 224 NL 04:54:10 6,5 557
663 1670 DONATIEN ALAIN MV2 141 NL 04:54:11 6,5 558
664 1671 LANDON ROLAND MV3 36 NL 04:54:12 6,5 559
665 1034 ELIARD VINCENT MV1 225 NL 04:54:16 6,5 560
666 1562 CORELLI HERVE MV2 142 NL 04:54:49 6,5 561
667 1415 LATAPIE NATHALIE FV1 43 NL 04:55:00 6,5 106
668 1726 ROY CHRISTINE FV2 31 LA BALGENTIENNE 45190 04:55:01 6,5 107
669 1424 MEHANI TARIC MV1 226 NL 04:55:11 6,5 562
670 1583 BOISSIERE VERONIQUE FV1 44 SPIRIDON 16 04:56:21 6,5 108
671 1244 DUQUESNE PATRICK MV2 143 NL 04:56:51 6,5 563
672 1682 MARCELIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 227 NL 04:57:22 6,5 564
673 1271 MALLET FABIENNE FV2 32 BERUGES SPORT NATURE 04:58:16 6,4 109
674 1550 LUKASZEWSKI FRANCOIS MV1 228 COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF PERENCHIES 04:58:41 6,4 565
675 1048 DESTRIEUX SYLVIE FV1 45 B A C 04:59:39 6,4 110
676 1020 PAULET JEAN PIERRE MV1 229 NL 04:59:49 6,4 566
677 1025 VAZ FRANCOIS-ANDRE MSE 155 Chouca's 04:59:52 6,4 567
678 1069 MATHIEU MICHELLE FV1 46 NL 04:59:53 6,4 111
679 1023 SIMAND AGNES FV1 47 NL 04:59:53 6,4 112
680 1024 SIMAND JEAN-CHARLES MV1 230 NL 04:59:55 6,4 568
681 1849 CHAUDIERES DIDIER MV1 231 NL 04:59:57 6,4 569
682 1851 VIDAL VINCENT MV1 232 NL 04:59:57 6,4 570
683 1618 BANNIER ALAIN MV3 37 NL 05:00:21 6,4 571
684 1170 ROBIN JEAN-MICHEL MV2 144 LES PONTICAUDS 05:00:22 6,4 572
685 1323 PIOCHE THIERRY MV2 145 FVP BOUSSAC 05:00:49 6,4 573
686 1549 PICHARD MICHEL MV2 146 NL 05:00:56 6,4 574
687 1448 DUVEAU JEAN CLAUDE MV4 2 MOLLETS GATINE 05:01:41 6,4 575
688 1429 TIBI FLORENCE FV1 48 NL 05:01:50 6,4 113
689 1674 CHAUVAT JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 156 NL 05:01:50 6,4 576
690 1398 DESTEIRDT JEAN RAYMOND MV2 147 COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF 05:02:23 6,3 577
691 1830 TAMARGO CHRISTOPHE MV1 233 NL 05:02:28 6,3 578
692 1349 LACROIX PHILIPPE MSE 157 NL 05:02:59 6,3 579
693 1084 FOURNET SYLVIE FV1 49 NL 05:03:18 6,3 114
694 1059 LAURIER ELISABETH FV1 50 B A C 05:03:21 6,3 115
695 1660 MAUVE MICHEL MV3 38 BSMAT GUERET 05:03:23 6,3 580
696 1492 ADNASSE FRANCOISE FV1 51 Running Evasion 95 05:03:28 6,3 116
697 1157 LEMOINE CATHERINE FV2 33 RUNNING EVASION 95 05:03:29 6,3 117
698 1862 BERTHON MARTINE FV2 34 as romagnat 05:03:51 6,3 118
699 1789 FISCHER BERTRAND MSE 158 NL 05:03:58 6,3 581
700 1283 POULET CYRIL MV1 234 NL 05:03:59 6,3 582
701 1680 BENOLIEL MONIQUE FV3 1 Chaville Athlétisme 05:04:17 6,3 119
702 1681 BENOLIEL MATHIEU MSE 159 NL 05:04:19 6,3 583
703 1545 MARCENAC LUDIVINE FSE 31 NL 05:04:44 6,3 120
704 1231 MAURE OLIVIER MSE 160 NL 05:04:45 6,3 584
705 1122 LACROIX ALEXANDRE MSE 161 NL 05:04:46 6,3 585
706 1544 MARCENAC JULIEN MSE 162 NL 05:04:47 6,3 586
707 1083 FOURNET OLIVIER MV1 235 CA BIRAC 05:04:48 6,3 587
708 1827 LEONIDAS CORINNE FSE 32 YDES ATHLETISME 05:08:01 6,2 121
709 1624 MONEDIERE PATRICK MV2 148 YDES ATHLETISME 05:08:01 6,2 588
710 1623 ARFEUIL PATRICIA FV1 52 YDES ATHLETISME 05:08:02 6,2 122
711 1182 MICHOU PASCAL MV2 149 TRYSSINGEAUX 05:09:32 6,2 589
712 1761 GALARET ARNAUD MSE 163 PINK PUMAS 05:09:33 6,2 590
713 1197 GROLEAU ALINE FSE 33 POITIERS E C 05:09:58 6,2 123
714 1051 CADEAU LAURENCE FV1 53 B A C 05:10:48 6,2 124
715 1045 JAMMES FREDERIC MV1 236 B A C 05:10:49 6,2 591
716 1053 LAJARRETIE CHRISTINE FV1 54 B A C 05:10:49 6,2 125
717 1046 JAMMES CHRISTINE FV2 35 B A C 05:10:50 6,2 126
718 1056 SAUVANET ALAIN MV1 237 B A C 05:10:52 6,2 592
719 1055 JULIEN CHRISTINE MV1 238 B A C 05:10:54 6,2 593
720 1050 CADEAU FREDERIC MV1 239 B A C 05:10:55 6,2 594
721 1483 HEBERT CECILE FV2 36 COTE DE JADE 05:11:11 6,2 127
722 1382 SOLINHAC PATRICK MV2 150 NL 05:11:23 6,2 595
723 1163 ALBOUY LAURENT MV1 240 NL 05:11:23 6,2 596
724 1162 GUIBERT-MOLENAT MAGALI FSE 34 NL 05:11:25 6,2 128
725 1031 ROUX PAUL MV3 39 SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 05:11:43 6,2 597
726 1627 BELOT MICHELE FV2 37 AS IBM LYON 05:12:38 6,1 129
727 1628 BELOT PASCAL MV2 151 AS IBM LYON 05:12:39 6,1 598
728 1123 ROCHAS NOEL MV3 40 NEANT 05:13:09 6,1 599
729 1894 ANNABELLE BALADUC FV1 55 NL 05:13:30 6,1 130
730 1372 LAMALLE PATRICK MV3 41 PIAN SPORT EVASION 05:14:05 6,1 600
731 1370 BESANCENEZ SOPHIE FV2 38 PIAN SPORT EVASION 05:14:05 6,1 131
732 1740 ELALOUF EMMANUEL MV2 152 RUNNING EVASION 05:14:13 6,1 601
733 1110 TEXEREAU BERNARD MV2 153 NL 05:14:42 6,1 602
734 1111 TEXEREAU MARTINE FV2 39 NL 05:14:43 6,1 132
735 1727 PEETERS MAGGY FSE 35 Nature Sport Attitude ( N.S.A) 05:15:06 6,1 133
736 1847 MAZEAU PHILIPPE MSE 164 C A PLASAC 05:15:18 6,1 603
737 1558 SOUVIGNET SERGE MV2 154 NL 05:17:49 6,0 604
738 1643 PAYA FRANCO MV3 42 NL 05:18:42 6,0 605
739 1190 DECELLE ROSELYNE FV2 40 POITIERS E C 05:19:03 6,0 134
740 1199 MEUNIER FLORENCE FV2 41 POITIERS E C 05:19:06 6,0 135
741 1268 HERISSE SERGE MV3 43 0 05:19:06 6,0 606
742 1352 TERRADE PHILIPPE MV2 155 NL 05:22:02 6,0 607
743 1553 DAJEAN YVES MV3 44 NL 05:30:02 5,8 608
744 1118 EYRIGNOUX JULIEN MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
745 1181 MESTRIE VINCENT MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
746 1280 BISMES DENIS MV1 0 BOULIAC SPORTS 00:00:00 ABD Abd
747 1281 COURREGES FREDERIC MV1 0 BOULIAC SPORTS 00:00:00 ABD Abd
748 1285 JOANNET DIDIER MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
749 1427 BERSEGOL THEA FV1 0 Running Club Arpajon 00:00:00 ABD Abd
750 1463 SIFFERLEN THIERRY MV2 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
751 1573 DELRANC ALEXANDRE MV1 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd
752 1699 LIMAN HENRI MV1 0 YDES ATHLETISME 00:00:00 ABD Abd
753 1716 BONNEFOY ANDRE MV3 0 YDES ATHLETISME CLUB 00:00:00 ABD Abd
754 1763 BERTHUIT YANNICK MSE 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd