Triathlon du Luberon en Pays d'Apt - 03/06/2012

LD (1,9 Kms / 87 Kms / 21 Kms)


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx Tps1 Vit1 P1 Trans1 Tps2 Vit2 P2 Trans2 Tps3 Vit3 P3
1 99 GIREN LUC MV2 1 TRI Club ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 4:24:41.76 1 0:28:44.4 4,0 9 01:33.2 2:28:53.5 35,1 3 01:41.7 1:23:48.7 15,0 2
2 132 FAVRE FRANCKY MS4 1 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 4:27:19.53 2 0:29:31.4 3,9 18 01:02.9 2:28:26.6 35,2 2 01:29.7 1:26:48.7 14,5 4
3 33 MOREL JÉRÉMY MS1 1 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 4:29:59.71 3 0:30:07.2 3,8 20 01:28.9 2:27:22.1 35,4 1 00:46.3 1:30:14.9 14,0 7
4 108 SPOIDEN EMMANUEL MV1 1 TRIATHL'AIX 4:34:22.06 4 0:26:53.7 4,2 4 01:10.4 2:39:24.0 32,7 7 01:03.1 1:25:50.6 14,7 3
5 70 MAUREL KEVIN MS1 2 Olympic Nice Natation 4:40:45.42 5 0:26:19.7 4,3 2 00:54.3 2:40:01.2 32,6 9 01:13.9 1:32:16.1 13,7 10
6 137 SENNI WILFRIED MM 1 Free Iron Team 4:41:17.32 6 0:32:21.5 3,5 41 02:12.1 2:41:26.2 32,3 11 01:32.6 1:23:44.7 15,0 1
7 89 HOLIN FABIEN MS4 2 TOBESPORT 4:43:40.00 7 0:36:04.4 3,2 67 00:52.7 2:30:08.4 34,8 4 00:51.8 1:35:42.5 13,2 17
8 7 LEHNERT GUILLAUME MS3 1 Antibes Triathlon 4:44:05.45 8 0:28:35.8 4,0 8 01:12.5 2:44:43.1 31,7 23 01:12.7 1:28:21.2 14,3 6
9 62 CHARLES GUILLAUME MS4 3 Nautic Club Briançonnais 4:46:00.42 9 0:35:16.0 3,2 61 02:21.8 2:31:19.9 34,5 6 01:10.0 1:35:52.5 13,1 18
10 61 MICHON JULIEN MS4 4 Nautic Club Briançonnais 4:48:02.23 10 0:28:46.1 4,0 10 01:45.1 2:30:19.7 34,7 5 01:07.9 1:46:03.3 11,9 55
11 135 SOLA JULIEN MS2 1 OSE 3 SPORTS STE MAXIME 4:48:18.04 11 0:31:08.9 3,7 25 01:35.8 2:40:42.9 32,5 10 01:32.7 1:33:17.5 13,5 13
12 131 PAUL JEAN MICHEL MS2 2 Gem triathlon 4:48:38.85 12 0:29:57.0 3,8 19 01:42.3 2:48:03.5 31,1 35 01:29.5 1:27:26.3 14,4 5
13 38 COSTANTINO CEDRIC MS4 5 GEM TRI ATHLÉ 4:49:34.06 13 0:34:49.1 3,3 53 01:46.5 2:41:35.5 32,3 12 00:17.0 1:31:05.8 13,8 8
14 31 MOREL DIDIER MV3 1 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 4:52:14.43 14 0:30:30.8 3,7 22 01:41.7 2:41:54.0 32,2 13 01:10.9 1:36:56.7 13,0 22
15 93 BARCET STÉPHANE MV3 2 TRI Club ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 4:52:26.26 15 0:35:13.6 3,2 60 02:03.4 2:42:14.9 32,2 16 01:00.8 1:31:53.3 13,7 9
16 133 OLLAGNIER CYRIL MV1 2 Ventoux Tri Carpentras 4:52:41.00 16 0:32:37.6 3,5 44 01:46.5 2:44:05.1 31,8 20 00:32.7 1:33:38.8 13,5 14
17 5 HERNANDEZ JULIEN MS3 2 Antibes Triathlon 4:53:55.46 17 0:28:48.8 4,0 12 01:06.7 2:45:44.3 31,5 26 00:57.7 1:37:17.8 13,0 25
18 45 BERTOLINO GUILLAUME MS4 6 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 4:54:31.62 18 0:32:49.5 3,5 45 01:03.7 2:47:22.1 31,2 33 00:46.5 1:32:29.5 13,6 11
19 88 SEYMAND SYLVAIN MS2 3 TOBESPORT 4:55:09.14 19 0:28:46.6 4,0 11 01:45.9 2:42:04.1 32,2 14 01:50.7 1:40:41.6 12,5 33
20 64 MOULIERAC PIERRE MV1 3 NICE TRIATHLON CLUB 4:55:32.31 20 0:26:25.7 4,3 3 01:07.1 2:46:31.9 31,3 29 01:31.0 1:39:56.4 12,6 31
21 44 GARY STÉPHANE MS4 7 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 4:56:57.20 21 0:31:33.4 3,6 29 01:13.8 2:46:28.2 31,4 28 00:55.7 1:36:45.9 13,0 21
22 42 CHRISTEN FRÉDÉRIC MS4 8 HYERES TRIATHLON 4:57:19.46 22 0:28:26.7 4,0 6 01:20.8 2:42:41.5 32,1 17 01:23.1 1:43:27.2 12,2 46
23 39 POULAIN OLIVIER MV2 2 GUC TRIATHLON 4:57:33.60 23 0:35:20.0 3,2 62 02:19.8 2:42:13.4 32,2 15 01:18.8 1:36:21.4 13,1 20
24 49 ESTEPA PATRICK MV1 4 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 4:58:21.62 24 0:29:14.9 3,9 15 00:58.8 2:48:51.2 30,9 36 01:39.9 1:37:36.6 12,9 26
25 50 BRISON CHRISTOPHE MV1 5 mach 3 triathlon 4:58:48.81 25 0:31:48.8 3,6 33 01:38.3 2:45:35.2 31,5 25 01:09.2 1:38:37.1 12,8 29
26 72 HERAULT MATHIEU MS4 9 TRI07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON 4:59:14.37 26 0:32:33.0 3,5 43 00:52.4 2:47:03.1 31,2 32 01:38.6 1:37:07.0 13,0 23
27 138 LEGENDRE CRISTOPHE MV3 3 OSE 3 SPORTS STE MAXIME 4:59:26.85 27 0:31:22.3 3,6 27 01:49.8 2:42:50.0 32,1 19 01:32.6 1:41:52.0 12,4 41
28 52 AIELLO ALAIN MV3 4 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 5:00:45.92 28 0:30:42.4 3,7 23 01:10.2 2:44:42.7 31,7 22 02:04.4 1:42:06.0 12,3 42
29 100 PAMPHILE SEBASTIEN MS4 10 TRI07 Privas Triathlon 5:01:19.31 29 0:37:13.4 3,1 78 01:49.7 2:46:38.3 31,3 30 01:04.0 1:34:33.8 13,3 15
30 79 CROSSON VASSILI MS4 11 SALON TRIATHLON 5:02:44.01 30 0:31:45.9 3,6 32 02:05.3 2:44:50.9 31,7 24 00:55.0 1:43:06.6 12,2 45
31 19 ICARD YANN MS3 3 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 5:02:57.79 31 0:31:58.1 3,6 36 01:03.2 2:55:30.8 29,7 50 01:28.2 1:32:57.3 13,6 12
32 78 VAGLIO JEROME MS3 4 SALON TRIATHLON 5:07:32.70 32 0:28:58.2 3,9 14 01:24.4 2:52:05.7 30,3 41 01:01.8 1:44:02.4 12,1 50
33 87 MOUCHART ROMUALD MV1 6 TMT 5:09:17.84 33 0:36:58.2 3,1 76 01:26.9 2:44:29.3 31,7 21 02:04.6 1:44:18.6 12,1 51
34 106 COLSON ERIC MV1 7 TRIATHL'AIX 5:10:19.42 34 0:34:32.0 3,3 51 02:01.5 2:46:50.5 31,3 31 02:27.2 1:44:28.0 12,1 52
35 129 PATSOURIS DAVID MS4 12 Oullins triathlon 5:10:28.85 35 0:32:06.2 3,6 39 01:14.8 2:56:51.7 29,5 53 01:33.9 1:38:42.1 12,8 30
36 35 BLANC YANNICK MS3 5 embrun triathlon club 5:10:30.14 36 0:31:22.1 3,6 26 01:51.7 2:55:29.0 29,7 49 04:39.3 1:37:07.8 13,0 24
37 124 BRENIER LIONEL MV1 8 vaulx en velin triathlon 5:10:57.00 37 0:37:27.5 3,0 80 02:46.1 2:51:02.8 30,5 37 01:45.5 1:37:54.8 12,9 27
38 22 JORDA ALAIN MV3 5 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 5:11:25.54 38 0:30:16.7 3,8 21 01:29.8 2:47:46.5 31,1 34 01:18.0 1:50:34.4 11,4 64
39 126 SIMON PHILIPPE MV1 9 VITROLLES 5:12:26.71 39 0:40:35.6 2,8 103 02:07.7 2:51:53.0 30,4 40 01:34.5 1:36:15.6 13,1 19
40 6 CHAPELLIERE OLIVIER MS4 13 Antibes Triathlon 5:12:49.98 40 0:35:00.7 3,3 58 01:36.7 2:54:44.6 29,9 45 00:58.1 1:40:29.7 12,5 32
41 90 GUIGAL ALAIN MV2 3 toulon triathlon mutuelle verte 5:12:55.50 41 0:34:25.3 3,3 50 01:37.4 3:00:23.7 28,9 65 01:27.0 1:35:01.8 13,3 16
42 80 CASTEUR JEAN-CLAUDE MV2 4 SALON TRIATHLON 5:14:00.90 42 0:31:42.5 3,6 31 01:40.2 2:57:53.1 29,3 56 01:08.5 1:41:36.3 12,4 40
43 105 CAVIALE ALEXANDRE MS3 6 TRIATHL'AIX 5:15:47.90 43 0:28:34.1 4,0 7 02:26.7 2:54:57.5 29,8 46 05:57.2 1:43:52.1 12,1 48
44 41 BISGAMBIGLIA ERIC MS3 7 HYERES TRIATHLON 5:16:04.01 44 0:32:25.8 3,5 42 01:46.7 2:53:46.8 30,0 43 02:44.5 1:45:20.0 12,0 54
45 94 MILLET GUILHEM MS3 8 TRI Club ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 5:17:00.06 45 0:31:28.5 3,6 28 01:28.9 3:00:56.7 28,8 67 01:42.7 1:41:23.0 12,4 36
46 76 RAIMBAULT PATRICK MV2 5 SALON TRIATHLON 5:17:07.70 46 0:32:00.0 3,6 37 01:30.7 2:55:09.1 29,8 47 01:12.0 1:47:15.6 11,7 58
47 74 FERAUD ALLAN MS4 14 PROVENCE VO3 MAX 5:18:37.06 47 0:35:56.7 3,2 65 01:28.9 2:51:48.0 30,4 38 01:28.4 1:47:54.7 11,7 59
48 114 LAIR FRÉDÉRIC MS2 4 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 5:18:58.17 48 0:31:35.0 3,6 30 01:08.4 2:39:25.5 32,7 8 01:09.2 2:05:39.9 10,0 104
49 25 PEREZ PATRICK MS4 15 club non renseigné 5:19:34.34 49 0:38:49.9 2,9 94 02:32.2 2:58:15.9 29,3 58 02:01.1 1:37:55.1 12,9 28
50 103 BALARD LAURENT MS2 5 TRIATHL'AIX 5:20:20.89 50 0:31:52.3 3,6 34 02:38.5 2:46:05.6 31,4 27 02:25.7 1:57:18.6 10,7 88
51 3 AVIGNON OLIVIER MV1 10 A. Apt triathlon 5:24:37.95 51 0:31:54.0 3,6 35 02:03.0 2:54:06.8 30,0 44 03:15.1 1:53:18.8 11,1 70
52 11 ABALAIN RÉMI MS3 9 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 5:24:39.16 52 0:29:22.2 3,9 17 01:26.2 2:58:58.6 29,2 61 01:01.6 1:53:50.2 11,1 73
53 92 LE MARTRET HERVE MV2 6 TRI Club ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 5:25:12.95 53 0:30:54.6 3,7 24 02:13.0 2:57:36.5 29,4 54 02:02.8 1:52:25.8 11,2 68
54 128 MOUGIN ERIC MV1 11 Non Licencié 5:25:53.62 54 0:33:51.3 3,4 47 01:18.5 3:05:24.7 28,2 79 01:43.7 1:43:35.2 12,2 47
55 102 COUE ALEXIS MS2 6 TRIATHL'AIX 5:25:54.06 55 0:46:42.2 2,4 122 02:48.4 2:52:38.6 30,2 42 01:18.5 1:42:26.1 12,3 43
56 95 BRENIER MICHEL MV1 12 TRI Club ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 5:26:06.00 56 0:37:55.3 3,0 86 02:08.5 2:42:42.9 32,1 18 06:21.4 1:56:57.6 10,8 87
57 120 SCHÄFER THOMAS MV3 6 TV 03 Kirkel 5:26:13.54 57 0:38:29.0 3,0 91 02:12.9 3:00:10.1 29,0 63 01:28.2 1:43:53.1 12,1 49
58 53 GHIONDA PHILIPPE MV1 13 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 5:26:40.82 58 0:37:52.2 3,0 84 03:23.2 3:02:48.8 28,6 72 01:53.0 1:40:43.4 12,5 34
59 67 COUSIN OLIVIER MV2 7 Non Licencié 5:27:32.07 59 0:36:04.0 3,2 66 02:57.7 2:56:31.3 29,6 52 03:19.0 1:48:39.9 11,6 62
60 15 MONTJALLARD PATRICK MV5 1 AVIGNON-LE PONTET TRIATHLON 5:28:43.93 60 0:34:56.2 3,3 55 02:06.7 2:56:23.1 29,6 51 01:45.5 1:53:32.2 11,1 71
61 47 DEBATY NICOLAS MS2 7 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 5:29:20.78 61 0:36:43.6 3,1 70 02:20.2 3:07:29.2 27,8 87 01:17.5 1:41:30.0 12,4 38
62 125 RIBET JEAN-FRANÇOIS MS2 8 Villeneuve d\'Ascq Triathlon 5:30:46.89 62 0:39:39.4 2,9 97 03:05.8 2:57:41.7 29,4 55 01:46.0 1:48:33.7 11,6 61
63 83 VALES VINCENT MV2 8 SORGUES TRATHLON 5:31:33.46 63 0:33:48.6 3,4 46 01:58.6 3:04:57.2 28,2 78 01:57.7 1:48:51.2 11,6 63
64 1 SCHMITT JOSEPH MV4 1 A. Apt triathlon 5:32:03.95 64 0:41:07.3 2,8 107 02:54.1 2:55:27.3 29,8 48 01:36.6 1:50:58.3 11,4 65
65 27 PICHON PHILIPPE MV1 14 club non renseigné 5:32:11.87 65 0:36:47.4 3,1 71 02:38.1 3:07:11.8 27,9 86 02:28.8 1:43:05.6 12,2 44
66 30 PETIT ELISABETH FV1 1 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 5:32:31.37 1 0:40:44.4 2,8 105 02:04.8 3:02:00.7 28,7 69 01:09.0 1:46:32.2 11,8 56
67 12 CASIMIR CHRISTIAN MV2 9 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 5:34:07.84 66 0:40:38.4 2,8 104 03:02.4 3:07:34.1 27,8 88 01:35.3 1:41:17.5 12,4 35
68 110 STRADI JEAN LUC MV3 7 TRIATHLON CLUB MARSEILLE 12e 5:35:22.70 67 0:37:38.2 3,0 82 01:57.6 2:59:06.9 29,1 62 05:34.7 1:51:05.1 11,3 67
69 14 DUMOULIN XAVIER MS4 16 AVIGNON- LE PONTET TRIATHLON 5:35:27.02 68 0:32:02.0 3,6 38 01:53.6 3:02:35.1 28,6 70 01:19.8 1:57:36.3 10,7 89
70 117 RIGAUT STÉPHANE MV2 10 tricastin triathlon club 5:35:31.11 69 0:28:57.4 3,9 13 02:46.8 3:07:01.6 27,9 85 01:49.8 1:54:55.3 11,0 77
71 65 JOUBERT NICOLAS MS4 17 Non Licencié 5:35:43.12 70 0:35:05.4 3,2 59 05:39.5 2:51:51.8 30,4 39 06:24.8 1:56:41.4 10,8 83
72 73 TEYSSANDIER ALAN MS4 18 PROVENCE VO3 MAX 5:36:12.82 71 0:34:46.9 3,3 52 01:56.3 2:58:07.8 29,3 57 01:22.0 1:59:59.6 10,5 97
73 98 VIAN CHRISTELE FV1 2 TRI Club ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 5:39:40.89 2 0:35:55.3 3,2 64 02:27.1 3:13:25.6 27,0 104 01:02.4 1:46:50.3 11,8 57
74 54 CORSE EMMANUEL MS3 10 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 5:40:17.43 72 0:34:03.3 3,3 48 01:57.2 3:06:07.4 28,0 82 01:15.7 1:56:53.6 10,8 86
75 24 CALISSANO SERGE MV2 11 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 5:41:28.10 73 0:39:00.6 2,9 95 00:52.7 3:04:26.2 28,3 76 01:12.4 1:55:56.0 10,9 80
76 10 CHANEY LAURENT MV1 15 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 5:41:46.35 74 0:36:25.0 3,1 68 02:24.2 3:04:48.7 28,2 77 02:26.6 1:55:41.7 10,9 79
77 63 DELUY SERGE MV5 2 Nautic Club Briançonnais 5:42:14.65 75 0:40:19.0 2,8 102 02:08.7 3:09:36.0 27,5 93 02:13.9 1:47:56.9 11,7 60
78 119 FREULON GUILLAUME MS2 9 TRINOSAURE 5:43:40.20 76 0:34:58.3 3,3 56 01:05.9 3:02:58.3 28,5 74 02:55.7 2:01:41.8 10,4 100
79 140 BERGER JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 12 SORGUES TRATHLON 5:44:07.59 77 0:38:23.2 3,0 89 02:35.9 3:16:27.3 26,6 107 01:44.6 1:44:56.3 12,0 53
80 69 SPITERI ANTOINE MV1 16 Non Licencié 5:44:39.20 78 0:44:02.8 2,6 116 02:51.0 3:01:21.6 28,8 68 01:07.8 1:55:15.8 10,9 78
81 59 FONTENEAU LAURENT MV2 13 MTC ORANGE 5:45:05.60 79 0:37:22.8 3,0 79 02:14.8 3:04:00.6 28,4 75 01:55.6 1:59:31.5 10,5 95
82 71 COPPOLA PASCAL MV1 17 PROVENCE VO3 MAX 5:46:07.04 80 0:27:50.1 4,1 5 01:22.1 2:58:58.2 29,2 60 01:56.4 2:16:00.1 9,3 118
83 97 BERTHONNIER AGNÉS FS4 1 TRI Club ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 5:46:57.78 3 0:37:46.9 3,0 83 01:56.3 3:07:00.6 27,9 84 01:39.8 1:58:34.0 10,6 92
84 81 SEBASTIEN GUY MV2 14 SC ARLES 5:47:31.23 81 0:32:20.8 3,5 40 02:56.2 3:15:37.4 26,7 106 02:12.2 1:54:24.3 11,0 75
85 55 CHRETIEN PHILIPPE MV2 15 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 5:48:01.10 82 0:34:58.9 3,3 57 02:10.4 3:09:24.8 27,6 92 02:26.9 1:58:59.9 10,6 93
86 121 WAGNER HARRY MV4 2 TV 03 Kirkel 5:48:46.39 83 0:38:31.4 3,0 93 03:07.2 3:23:30.8 25,6 116 02:01.1 1:41:35.6 12,4 39
87 20 BEROUD CHRISTIAN MV4 3 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 5:49:34.28 84 0:39:56.8 2,9 98 02:50.8 3:08:52.9 27,6 91 01:09.2 1:56:44.3 10,8 84
88 123 CROISSANT LUCIE MS1 3 VA TRIATHLON 5:49:58.17 85 0:29:21.1 3,9 16 01:18.3 3:23:21.7 25,7 115 01:43.0 1:54:13.9 11,0 74
89 60 HERLENS FRÉDÉRIC MV1 18 MTC ORANGE 5:52:07.29 86 0:44:31.2 2,6 117 03:51.8 3:08:04.1 27,8 89 02:43.8 1:52:56.1 11,2 69
90 34 GUYON JULIEN MS3 11 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 5:53:15.53 87 0:41:15.3 2,8 108 02:47.4 3:10:35.9 27,4 95 01:47.9 1:56:48.8 10,8 85
91 134 BOUXIN ALEXANDRE MS3 12 Non Licencié 5:54:19.54 88 0:39:58.0 2,9 100 04:47.3 3:11:34.1 27,2 99 03:20.9 1:54:38.9 11,0 76
92 136 ANMELLA DIDIER MV2 16 Free Iron Team 5:55:53.75 89 0:41:43.0 2,7 110 03:05.1 3:11:26.1 27,3 98 03:20.7 1:56:18.5 10,8 82
93 91 BEAUME BRUNO MV1 19 TRI Club ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 5:56:01.95 90 0:34:17.2 3,3 49 03:02.8 3:05:58.8 28,1 81 02:44.4 2:09:58.5 9,7 109
94 4 CHANE OLIVIER MV2 17 Antibes Triathlon 5:56:28.46 91 0:37:53.8 3,0 85 03:16.0 3:00:27.1 28,9 66 01:59.5 2:12:51.7 9,5 114
95 8 BESSONE STEPHANE MV3 8 ASOA ANTIBOIS 5:56:38.37 92 0:38:24.0 3,0 90 02:57.0 3:00:12.3 29,0 64 01:52.1 2:13:12.8 9,5 116
96 82 LE BRUN GAETAN MS4 19 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 5:56:44.75 93 0:38:07.2 3,0 87 02:26.9 3:08:05.2 27,8 90 01:38.6 2:06:26.6 10,0 106
97 56 FOSSE MICHEL MV3 9 MAT 72 5:58:26.26 94 0:38:30.5 3,0 92 01:47.2 3:16:38.6 26,5 108 02:09.8 1:59:19.9 10,6 94
98 107 VERCLYTTE GILLES MV1 20 TRIATHL'AIX 5:59:22.35 95 0:43:06.9 2,6 113 03:01.3 3:12:34.5 27,1 102 02:33.8 1:58:05.6 10,7 90
99 96 FOULQUIER LAURENT MV1 21 TRI Club ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 5:59:53.32 96 0:36:56.2 3,1 75 03:02.0 3:37:09.7 24,0 125 01:21.2 1:41:24.0 12,4 37
100 36 MIKOLAJCZYK CYRIL MV1 22 FREE IRON TEAM 6:00:15.00 97 0:35:50.7 3,2 63 02:24.7 3:12:08.0 27,2 101 02:28.2 2:07:23.2 9,9 107
101 118 KAUFMANN MATTHIEU MV1 23 tricastin triathlon club 6:00:15.15 98 0:47:30.7 2,4 124 01:44.9 3:06:48.5 27,9 83 01:29.2 2:02:41.6 10,3 101
102 113 PICARD DIDIER MV3 10 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 6:00:31.76 99 0:47:00.5 2,4 123 02:26.7 2:58:56.4 29,2 59 01:57.2 2:10:10.7 9,7 110
103 84 ANDRIANOMBANA TANTELY MV1 24 SORGUES TRATHLON 6:02:27.37 100 0:50:13.7 2,3 129 04:53.8 3:05:50.4 28,1 80 01:42.7 1:59:46.5 10,5 96
104 130 BRIN FRANÇOIS MV1 25 TRI Club ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 6:04:09.59 101 0:36:52.2 3,1 73 02:53.2 3:10:45.6 27,4 96 02:07.7 2:11:30.7 9,6 112
105 40 ESCOFFIER DANIEL MV7 1 GUC TRIATHLON 6:04:23.03 102 0:36:49.4 3,1 72 03:07.1 3:16:41.2 26,5 109 02:02.6 2:05:42.5 10,0 105
106 127 ROMEU OLIVIER MV2 18 T.O.A.C. Toulouse Aerospatiale 6:06:03.50 103 0:41:38.4 2,7 109 03:37.4 3:25:11.2 25,4 119 01:55.7 1:53:40.5 11,1 72
107 115 CEDOLIN ALIZÉE FS2 1 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 6:07:08.57 4 0:37:00.1 3,1 77 01:26.7 3:23:59.3 25,6 117 01:26.4 2:03:15.8 10,2 102
108 122 LEIBROCK AXEL MV4 4 TV 03 Kirkel 6:08:35.57 104 0:48:07.8 2,4 126 03:25.6 3:22:55.0 25,7 112 03:03.5 1:51:03.5 11,3 66
109 32 JENKINS-GAROYAN NATHALIE FV1 3 DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 6:08:56.85 5 0:52:09.8 2,2 130 02:34.8 3:11:45.5 27,2 100 01:57.7 2:00:28.8 10,5 98
110 85 BALDELLI ANTHONY MS2 10 SORGUES TRATHLON 6:09:16.62 105 0:42:27.2 2,7 111 02:07.5 3:12:43.3 27,1 103 02:14.4 2:09:44.0 9,7 108
111 28 BROS EDOUARD MV1 26 Croco d'airain 6:13:14.09 106 0:43:48.0 2,6 114 02:13.8 3:26:15.0 25,3 121 02:31.9 1:58:25.2 10,6 91
112 2 PHILY CHRISTIAN MV3 11 A. Apt triathlon 6:13:14.48 107 0:49:39.0 2,3 128 07:35.6 3:17:11.4 26,5 110 02:48.8 1:55:59.4 10,9 81
113 116 RENAUT BRUNO MV1 27 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 6:15:51.64 108 0:44:34.6 2,6 118 03:46.2 3:13:44.2 26,9 105 01:58.6 2:11:47.8 9,6 113
114 139 GAYRARD FLORENCE FS4 2 GEM TRI ATHLE 6:17:24.00 6 0:36:54.8 3,1 74 01:25.3 3:35:57.9 24,2 124 01:41.7 2:01:24.0 10,4 99
115 37 SERTOUR FREDERIC MV1 28 GEM TRI ATHLE 6:17:37.53 109 0:45:23.4 2,5 119 03:37.0 3:11:04.0 27,3 97 02:29.0 2:15:03.9 9,3 117
116 112 SCHNEIDER HENRI MV4 5 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 6:20:37.18 110 0:46:05.1 2,5 121 03:38.9 3:23:15.6 25,7 113 02:37.6 2:04:59.7 10,1 103
117 111 JOBELIN MATTHIEU MS3 13 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 6:24:45.96 111 0:45:33.2 2,5 120 04:23.3 3:09:47.7 27,5 94 02:30.1 2:22:31.4 8,8 119
118 86 SAILLANT FABRICE MS4 20 SORGUES TRATHLON 6:28:31.34 112 0:37:34.2 3,0 81 02:10.0 3:21:20.2 25,9 111 01:51.4 2:25:35.2 8,7 121
119 46 PETAT JEAN LUC MV2 19 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 6:28:55.57 113 0:36:25.9 3,1 69 02:51.3 3:23:18.4 25,7 114 03:29.8 2:22:49.9 8,8 120
120 29 HAYCRAFT ANNE MV2 20 Digne Triathlon 6:34:22.68 114 0:48:25.1 2,4 127 03:02.5 3:28:16.1 25,1 122 01:45.2 2:12:53.6 9,5 115
121 16 LEBLANC PATRICK MV4 6 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 6:48:05.81 115 0:41:03.3 2,8 106 04:21.9 3:24:16.4 25,6 118 02:58.9 2:35:25.0 8,1 123
122 17 FAGNIARD CHRSITIAN MV2 21 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 6:52:28.85 116 0:39:57.4 2,9 99 03:29.9 3:26:03.7 25,3 120 03:39.7 2:39:17.9 7,9 124
123 66 MACCARI STEPHANE MS4 21 Non Licencié 7:05:38.37 117 0:43:59.7 2,6 115 03:57.6 4:03:05.6 21,5 128 03:30.1 2:11:05.2 9,6 111
124 58 WERLE JURGEN MV2 22 MTC ORANGE 7:09:42.84 118 0:42:36.7 2,7 112 03:59.1 3:53:07.5 22,4 126 02:55.5 2:27:03.8 8,6 122
125 18 MARQUIER CHRISTOPHE MV2 23 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 7:33:09.56 119 0:47:34.5 2,4 125 00:10.1 4:02:01.4 21,6 127 02:38.8 2:40:44.5 7,8 125
126 9 BARNOUIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 0 ASVEL TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 0:40:17.2 2,8 101 03:19.4              
127 26 LEBOUCQ PHILIPPE MV2 0 club non renseigné 0:00:00.00 Abd 0:34:50.3 3,3 54 02:35.3 3:02:43.6 28,6 71 01:57.6