La Tarbaise - 30/09/2012

La Tarbaise Petit Parcours 70 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx VILLE
1
310 LAVERGNE ROBIN MA 1 VC Nay 01h56:17.8 36,1 1 Asasp
2
249 RAUJOL LAURENT MB 1 Edelweiss 01h56:19.2 36,1 2 Tarbes
3
232 DEPIERREFIXE FLORENT MC 1 Montesquieu 82 01h56:19.8 36,1 3 Nohic
4
219 SARNIGUET FRÉDÉRIC MC 2 JAB Bordères 01h56:19.9 36,1 4 Lahitte Toupière
5
307 RUE GRÉGORY MA 2 non licencié 01h56:20.0 36,1 5 Tarbes
6
405 DUPUY FLORIAN MA 3 non licencié 01h56:21.7 36,1 6  
7
383 DAFFOS EMMANUEL MC 3 Dejantes 65 01h56:23.3 36,1 7  
8
338 LAPORTE CHRISTOPHE MC 4 Edelweiss 01h56:24.4 36,1 8 Pouyastruc
9
380 BORIE PIERRE MA 4 montrejeau 01h56:25.6 36,1 9  
10
311 HONDARRAGUE FABIEN MB 2 UC Orthez 01h56:28.5 36,1 10 Orthez
11
247 ANDORRA CHRISTIAN MD 1 non licencié 01h56:30.1 36,1 11 Montréjeau
12
344 FONTBONNE PATRICK MC 5 AL Tostat 01h58:50.9 35,3 12 taRBES
13
321 SOULEROT DIDIER MB 3 Lourdes 01h58:51.0 35,3 13 odos
14
362 RIGAL SACHA MA 5 NAY 01h58:51.6 35,3 14 Pau
15
271 CAPDEBOSCQ RAYMOND MD 2 Guidon cyclosportif pyrénéen 01h58:52.7 35,3 15 Pau
16
328 FOURCAUD ERIC MC 6 CC Triais 01h58:52.7 35,3 16 Bonnefont
17
369 ESPOUY GILLES MC 7 TEAM BAROUSSE 65 01h58:53.1 35,3 17 SIRADAN
18
346 PERIN SERGE MD 3 NL 01h58:53.2 35,3 18 Auch
19
246 DUBOIS JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MC 8 Pau Triathlon 01h58:55.0 35,3 19 Monein
20
404 RAFFIN PHILLIPPE MC 9 non licencié 01h58:57.1 35,3 20  
21
320 CAILLETA MICKAEL MB 4 bagneres de bigorre 01h58:57.4 35,3 21 andrest
22
375 CASTELLS MICHEL MC 10 VC Pierrefitte 01h58:58.3 35,3 22  
23
352 GALHA WILLIAM MA 6 pau Triathlon 01h58:58.4 35,3 23 lons
24
390 LABASSA FABRICE MC 11 Dejantes 65 01h58:58.6 35,3 24  
25
407 FAVAREL JULIEN MA 7 Gourdan polignan 01h58:59.9 35,3 25  
26
408 BRUANT PHILLIPPE MC 12 GCP 01h59:00.0 35,3 26  
27
330 REBEILLE FRÉDÉRIC MC 13 Edelweiss 01h59:44.1 35,1 27 Aureilhan
28
264 GEZ FRÉDÉRIC MC 14 AC Bagnères de Bigorre 02h00:17.3 34,9 28 Séméac
29
269 BORDENAVE VIGNAU GILLES MC 15 Guidon cyclosportif pyrénéen 02h00:18.9 34,9 29 Pau
30
403 BOURSE GILLES MC 16 NL 02h00:27.1 34,9 30  
31
361 BRESLAVEC ROMAIN MB 5 non licencié 02h00:40.1 34,8 31 rodez
32
275 LATTE OLIVIER MB 6 Guidon cyclosportif pyrénéen 02h01:27.2 34,6 32 Asson
33
406 BONTEMPS JULIEN MA 8 GPCC 02h01:27.4 34,6 33  
34
331 RUMEAU JEAN PIERRE MD 4 pau Triathlon 02h01:28.4 34,6 34 Lacq
35
356 PEBAY YVES MC 17 cc lourdes 02h01:31.1 34,6 35 lamarque pontacq
36
374 AMULET ARNAUD MB 7 non licencié 02h01:34.1 34,5 36  
37
360 ROTGE ALAIN MC 18 Edelweiss 02h01:36.8 34,5 37 capvern
38
267 AFONSO ADRIEN MC 19 Guidon cyclosportif pyrénéen 02h01:37.0 34,5 38 Artigueloutan
39
241 SEGOVIANO ANTOINE ME 1 Anglet France Triathlon 02h01:38.1 34,5 39 Juillan
40
391 CASTET PIERRE MC 20 co carbonne 02h02:44.1 34,2 40  
41
261 LARROZE MAXIME MA 9 TCC 02h02:48.6 34,2 41 Billère
42
245 BOITEUX FLORENT MC 21 AC Bagnères de Bigorre 02h03:54.1 33,9 42 Sarrouilles
43
316 FILADELFIA NICOLAS MB 8 non licencié 02h04:31.0 33,7 43 La ville dieu du temple
44
305 LORENZI HUGO MA 10 TCC 02h04:41.1 33,7 44 TARBES
45
258 DUMON "PIERRE,OLIVIER" MA 11 SAM Mérignac Triathlon 02h04:43.4 33,7 45 St Médard en Jalles
46
357 BRUYERE FABRICE MB 9 cc enclaves 02h05:28.6 33,5 46 aast
47
217 RODRIGUEZ CÉDRIC MA 12 Fun Bike Douvie Jujen 02h06:16.0 33,3 47 Guimarthe
48
334 RAMOS GARCIA FRANCIS MC 22 CC MADIRAN 02h06:20.2 33,2 48 VIDOUZE
49
350 PICHAUT LAURENT MC 23 Pau Triathlon 02h06:29.1 33,2 49 ARTigueloUVE
50
353 DESANTOS JEAN MICHEL MC 24 orleix 02h06:33.1 33,2 50 ger
51
333 DASTUGUE JEAN PIERRE MD 5 CC Triais 02h06:48.1 33,1 51 LAPEYRE
52
257 SAKIROFF EMMANUEL MB 10 non licencié 02h06:56.1 33,1 52 St Sauveur
53
341 BROUSSET FRANCIS ME 2 union velocipedique Auch 02h06:58.1 33,1 53 Auch
54
398 ALBERT JEAN BAPTISTE MC 25 non licencié 02h07:42.8 32,9 54  
55
296 IBANEZ MICHEL MD 6 Cyclo Fonsorbais 02h07:43.0 32,9 55 Tournefeuille
56
242 SEGOVIANO CHRISTOPHE MB 11 CRPS 02h07:44.1 32,9 56 Juillan
57
233 CANTET JULIEN MB 12 Edelweiss 02h07:58.9 32,8 57 Soues
58
303 FINGHER DAVID MAX MB 13 non licencié 02h08:00.1 32,8 58 Tarbes
59
290 BOIL LOUIS MD 7 AL Tostat 02h08:12.1 32,8 59 Andrest
60
276 LORGUEILLEUX SAMUEL MA 13 Guidon cyclosportif pyrénéen 02h08:24.1 32,7 60 Billère
61
239 BAUDEIGNE FABIEN MB 14 non licencié 02h08:33.1 32,7 61 Roquefort sur Garonne
62
319 MORET LIONEL MC 26 non licencié 02h08:42.1 32,6 62 Odos
63
397 CARRERE FRANCOIS MC 27 edElweiss 02h08:54.1 32,6 63  
64
392 BOUZAFFOUR YOUNESS MA 14 luchon 02h08:56.5 32,6 64  
65
292 PINOT - LAFFITTE J-FRANÇOIS/CHRISTINE MA 15 Edelweiss 02h09:12.1 32,5 65 Tarbes
66
291 MAUHOURAT DAVID MA 16 Tarbes Cycliste Compétition 02h09:15.1 32,5 66 Tarbes
67
345 CASSAGNE ALEXANDRE MC 28 al Tostat 02h09:25.1 32,5 67 andrest
68
342 DURVELE LAURENT MC 29 La Martignacaise 02h09:44.1 32,4 68 TARBES
69
367 ZAMUNER ALBERT ME 3 roue libre Huossaise 02h09:53.1 32,3 69 Huos
70
240 SCHNEIDER JÉRÔME MB 15 non licencié 02h10:04.6 32,3 70 Mondavezan
71
226 BOURDETTE OLIVIER MC 30 non licencié 02h10:06.0 32,3 71 St Julien sur Garonne
72
286 EZZAANOUNI TIJENE MA 17 non licencié 02h11:17.1 32,0 72 Andrest
73
216 FATTA-BAROU GUILHEM MA 18 AC Bagnères de Bigorre 02h11:58.9 31,8 73 Laloubère
74
351 DE VARGAT ALAIN MC 31 non licencié 02h12:07.0 31,8 74 abos
75
304 LAFITTE JÉRÔME MC 32 Montréjeau Cyclo Club 02h12:10.1 31,8 75 Saint Gaudens
76
394 PRAT STÉPHANE MC 33 EDElweiss 02h12:13.8 31,8 76  
77
255 MAZOUE JACQUES MD 8 Vélo club Lannemezan 02h12:20.1 31,7 77 Montastruc
78
309 DE MAGALHAES HENRIQUE MC 34 Vélo Club Mauvezinois 02h12:22.1 31,7 78 Mauvezin
79
388 MAUPOME DANIEL MB 16 Dejantes 65 02h12:26.1 31,7 79  
80
382 BELLAN DIDIER MC 35 Dejantes 65 02h12:36.1 31,7 80  
81
248 BORDES PASCAL MB 17 non licencié 02h12:38.1 31,7 81 Pau
82
266 RENAULT THIERRY MC 36 VC Auterive 02h12:54.1 31,6 82 Auterive
83
387 DELLA MASSA PHILLIPPE MC 37 Dejantes 65 02h13:00.1 31,6 83  
84
214 LARROSE GÉRARD MD 9 SCP Cyclisme Plaisance 02h13:35.1 31,4 84 Fontenilles
85
318 TALBOT JEAN MICHEL MB 18 Cyclo Roue lIBRE 02h13:36.8 31,4 85 Laslades
86
396 CAHU – MERCIER FABRICE MC 38 uAT TRIATHLON 02h13:45.1 31,4 86  
87
402 ETCHEVERRY JACQUES MD 10 serres castet 02h13:49.1 31,4 87  
88
326 GOMEZ WILLIAM MB 19 QM ORLEIX 02h14:00.1 31,3 88 Bazet
89
317 ESTRAMPES JEAN BERNARD MC 39 VC LANNEMEZAN 02h14:02.1 31,3 89 CAMPISTROUS
90
359 SANTOLARIA ROBERT/ DANY MD 11 cycl roue libre 02h14:09.1 31,3 90 bernac debat
91
393 ROSSI GUILLAUME MB 20 ucr la romieu 02h14:45.1 31,2 91  
92
377 PERRIN JORDAN MA 19 ogeu Cyclo Sport 02h14:51.1 31,1 92  
93
277 LORY PASCAL MC 40 Guidon cyclosportif pyrénéen 02h15:02.9 31,1 93 Bordères
94
260 CABALEIRO FABIEN MA 20 TCC 02h15:28.1 31,0 94 Ouillon
95
215 CAILLETA BERNARD ME 4 Randonneurs Coustous Bagnères 02h15:33.1 31,0 95 Andrest
96
315 ALVES PAULO MB 21 UAT TRIATHLON 02h15:38.1 31,0 96 Barbazan Débat
97
254 PAILHE "JEAN,MARC" MC 41 non licencié 02h15:57.1 30,9 97 Orieux
98
299 CHARLES CHRISTOPHE MB 22 CSA 35°RAP 02h16:36.4 30,7 98 Tarbes
99
385 VIZCAY ROBERTO MC 42 Dejantes 65 02h16:36.4 30,7 99  
100
337 DESPLANQUE AUDREY FW2 1 tEAM G 50 02h16:38.5 30,7 1 CEPET
101
324 CAUBET DIDIER MC 43 non licencié 02h16:44.1 30,7 100 Séméac
102
376 DEMARTELAERE JEAN MARC ME 5 RC theze 02h16:49.1 30,7 101  
103
206 SAINT-LARY JEAN-CLAUDE MD 12 Montréjeau Cyclo Club 02h17:02.1 30,6 102 Lannemezan
104
280 RIVIERE PATRICK MC 44 Guidon cyclosportif pyrénéen 02h17:13.1 30,6 103 Morlaas
105
273 LACAZE BENJAMIN MB 23 Guidon cyclosportif pyrénéen 02h17:17.1 30,6 104 Pau
106
389 LAURENT MAXIME MA 21 Dejantes 65 02h17:47.1 30,5 105  
107
381 MARCU JÉROME MB 24 Dejantes 65 02h17:54.1 30,5 106  
108
213 VIAND RÉGIS MB 25 non licencié 02h17:56.0 30,4 107 Marseillan
109
363 FURLAN CHRISTOPHE MC 45 non licencié 02h18:05.1 30,4 108 ayzac ost
110
343 ROUET ANTONY MB 26 TCR 02h18:09.8 30,4 109 TARBES
111
384 DAFFOS DAVID MC 46 Dejantes 65 02h18:15.1 30,4 110  
112
314 SOLANS PASCAL MC 47 TCC 02h18:52.1 30,2 111 Ibos
113
289 BOUSQUET FABRICE MB 27 non licencié 02h20:16.1 29,9 112 Orleix
114
222 VANZETTO MICHEL MC 48 non licencié 02h20:33.1 29,9 113 Orgueil
115
272 KANE MOUSSA MC 49 Guidon cyclosportif pyrénéen 02h22:35.6 29,5 114 Pau
116
348 BARBIER JEAN MARIE MF 1 NL 02h22:40.1 29,4 115 CLARAC
117
301 BIDOU CHRISTIAN ME 6 NL 02h23:14.7 29,3 116  
118
378 ESPEL J FRANCOIS MB 28 clercle Aquitain 02h23:42.1 29,2 117  
119
336 MEURET DOMINIQUE MD 13 tEAM G 50 02h23:52.7 29,2 118 CEPET
120
284 GUIRAUD ERIC MC 50 non licencié 02h24:16.1 29,1 119 St Julien sur Garonne
121
288 AGRAMONT EDOUARD MD 14 Club Rabastenais 02h24:31.2 29,1 120 Bazillac
122
278 MORAS JEAN MARC MB 29 Guidon cyclosportif pyrénéen 02h24:31.2 29,1 121 Asson
123
325 LEDUC CLAUDE ME 7 non licencié 02h24:31.4 29,1 122 Louey
124
347 DUPIN ALEXANDRE MA 22 NL 02h24:45.1 29,0 123 Uglas
125
223 REYNES JEAN ME 8 non licencié 02h24:58.1 29,0 124 Argenton/Creuse
126
236 BOUDJENANA MALIK MC 51 non licencié 02h26:59.1 28,6 125 Salles sur Garonne
127
221 BIANCHI MICHAËL MB 30 non licencié 02h27:17.1 28,5 126 Tarasteix
128
220 BIANCHI GEORGES MD 15 non licencié 02h27:47.1 28,4 127 Agen
129
224 LOT ERIC MC 52 non licencié 02h27:49.1 28,4 128 Saint Julien sur Garonne
130
298 FAURE GRÉGORY MC 53 CSA 35°RAP 02h27:51.1 28,4 129 Tarbes
131
243 GAYRAL CHISTOPHE MB 31 non licencié 02h28:00.1 28,4 130 Montgaillard
132
211 POUGET CHRISTIAN MD 16 Cyclos de la Cellulose de St Gaudens 02h28:05.1 28,4 131 Saint Gaudens
133
295 MARLE GABRIEL MF 2 EC Roquetoire 02h29:52.7 28,0 132 Renescure
134
395 LATRY JACQUES ME 9 non licencié 02h29:54.9 28,0 133  
135
268 AUBOUIN JEAN PIERRE MD 17 Guidon cyclosportif pyrénéen 02h29:57.1 28,0 134 Gimeux
136
294 SAHUGUEDE RENÉ ME 10 CC Azun 02h30:31.1 27,9 135 Colomiers
137
212 PLIQUE FRANÇOISE FW3 1 Cyclos de la Cellulose de St Gaudens 02h30:34.1 27,9 2 Saint Gaudens
138
323 PALLARES ERIC MB 32 non licencié 02h30:39.1 27,9 136 Pujo
139
399 DUCOUSSO RAYMOND ME 11 non licencié 02h30:45.1 27,9 137  
140
201 FOUASSIER FRANCK MC 54 Cyclo Club Plaisance du Touch 02h30:57.1 27,8 138 Frouzins
141
238 ABADIE CHRISTINE FW2 2 non licencié 02h31:58.1 27,6 3 Oursbelille
142
332 PEYROUNINE CÉCILE FW1 1 qM ORLEIX 02h31:58.7 27,6 4 Barbazan Débat
143
237 ROUZADE CHRISTELLE FW2 3 non licencié 02h32:00.1 27,6 5 Oursbelille
144
368 COUCHOURON DANIEL MF 3 non licencié 02h32:00.7 27,6 139 GREUSSAU
145
259 ROLLAND FRANÇOISE FW1 2 C C Azun 02h32:52.1 27,5 6 Préchac
146
227 REYNES PIERRE MC 55 ST Lieux les Lavaur 02h33:09.1 27,4 140 Lavaur
147
293 VACQUIE GUY MD 18 non licencié 02h33:18.1 27,4 141 Albi
148
340 DUPRAT MARC MD 19 non licencié 02h33:30.1 27,4 142 Pouyastruc
149
274 LACOURREGE ERIC MB 33 Guidon cyclosportif pyrénéen 02h33:45.1 27,3 143 Bordes
150
322 CAMPS STÉPHANE MB 34 non licencié 02h33:51.8 27,3 144 Estancarbon
151
285 GION JEAN MB 35 non licencié 02h33:56.1 27,3 145 Ibos
152
244 SCHREIBER ELODIE FW1 3 non licencié 02h34:42.7 27,1 7 Pau
153
349 COELHO PASCAL MD 20 cyclo laroin 02h34:42.8 27,1 146 Lescar
154
202 CHALARD PATRICE MC 56 COC Carbone 02h34:50.1 27,1 147 Lafitte Vigordane
155
313 MARCILLY SERGE ME 12 Cyclo de la cellulose de St Gaudens 02h35:12.1 27,1 148 Saint Gaudens
156
218 GEYRE THIERRY MC 57 Gan Olympique Cyclo 02h35:49.1 27,0 149 Narcastet
157
225 SUIRE FABRICE MB 36 Morlaas VTT 02h35:56.1 26,9 150 Saint Jammes
158
335 RETIF LAURENT MB 37 non licencié 02h36:01.1 26,9 151 vIDOUZE
159
372 BOIS GEOFFREY MA 23 non licencié 02h39:07.4 26,4 152  
160
300 CASTERES OLIVIER MC 58 CSA 35°RAP 02h41:13.1 26,1 153 Tarbes
161
270 CABANNE DAVID MC 59 Guidon cyclosportif pyrénéen 02h41:20.5 26,0 154 Uzein
162
302 THOMIN ALAIN MF 4 non licencié 02h42:49.5 25,8 155  
163
386 EXPOSITO FRANCIS MC 60 Dejantes 65 02h42:51.6 25,8 156  
164
339 DUPRAT SERGE MD 21 non licencié 02h43:13.1 25,7 157 Souyeaux
165
203 CAZAS-AUDUREAU JEAN-PIERRE ME 13 "VC St Thomas de Conac,St Ciers" 02h43:39.1 25,7 158 St Palais de Negrignac
166
370 MONS CÉLINE FW1 4 teAM BAROUSSE 65 02h45:43.7 25,3 8 sIRADAN
167
287 MORAINE TRISTAN MA 24 non licencié 02h46:02.1 25,3 159 Montégut/Arros
168
297 ORTEMANN EMMANUEL MC 61 CSA 35°RAP 02h46:29.8 25,2 160 Tarbes
169
262 THIEBAUT JEAN-PHILIPPE MC 62 non licencié 02h49:00.1 24,9 161 Saint Julien sur Garonne
170
253 PIERRE THIERRY MB 38 non licencié 02h49:07.0 24,8 162 St Julien sur Garonne
171
401 BERARD DOMINIQUE MC 63 non licencié 02h49:13.1 24,8 163  
172
210 WIDDOWSON PAUL MF 5 non licencié 02h49:39.1 24,8 164 Argeles Bagnères
173
252 MENOURIE THIERRY MD 22 Bi Club Chapellois 02h51:25.1 24,5 165 La Chapelle St Mesmin
174
235 REYNES HENRY MD 23 non licencié 02h53:24.1 24,2 166 Agen d'Aveyron
175
371 BUIS PASCAL MC 64 team BAROUSSE 65 02h56:35.1 23,8 167 samp
176
327 PARENT JONAS MA 25 non licencié 03h00:41.1 23,2 168 TarBES
177
365 MOREL DOMINIQUE MC 65 non licencié 03h02:46.1 23,0 169 Ore
178
250 DESPEAUX GENEVIÈVE FW3 2 Cyclo Club Castanéen 03h02:49.9 23,0 9 Toulouse
179
366 SABATIER JEAN PIERRE MD 24 non licencié 03h02:54.1 23,0 170 LOURES BAROUSSE
180
312 JEANNEAU SÉBASTIEN MB 0 UC Orthez 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd Arsague
181
373 MARNAS OLIVIER MB 0 st pierre d'IRUBE 00h00:00.0 ABD Abd bayonne
182
400 BETBEDER PATRICE MB 0 Av Bizanos 02h14:25.1 ABD Abd