Triathlon de Cassis Individuel - 30/09/2012

Courte distance


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Tps1 Vit1 P1 Trans1 Tps2 Vit2 P2 Trans2 Tps3 Vit3 P3
1 2 PUJADES ANTHONY S1 1 LES SABLES VENDEE 2:13:22.76 0:19:53.7 4,5 1 00:42.5 1:17:11.8 33,4 2 00:31.1 0:35:34.6 16,9 1
2 3 POUSSON JULIEN S1 2 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 2:19:08.90 0:19:56.5 4,5 2 00:43.4 1:20:48.4 31,9 4 00:47.8 0:37:40.5 15,9 3
3 4 STRAGAPEDE VINCENT S3 1 GT VESOUL HAUTE-SAONE 2:24:52.71 0:24:13.0 3,7 6 00:42.2 1:22:24.8 31,3 7 00:35.7 0:37:32.5 16,0 2
4 354 PICHON JULIEN S4 1 TRIATHL'AIX 2:26:03.25 0:25:43.4 3,5 14 01:00.5 1:19:27.3 32,5 3 00:44.8 0:39:51.8 15,1 11
5 5 BATTA BRICE S2 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:27:07.51 0:24:07.3 3,7 5 00:44.0 1:23:11.4 31,0 11 00:43.8 0:39:04.6 15,4 9
6 366 SUGIER THIBAUT S2 2 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:28:51.17 0:23:21.9 3,9 3 00:53.3 1:26:07.5 30,0 28 00:41.5 0:38:28.4 15,6 5
7 52 FRUCHART NATHANAEL S3 2 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 2:29:00.42 0:24:55.7 3,6 8 01:04.0 1:21:13.4 31,8 5 00:45.4 0:41:47.1 14,4 27
8 304 LEVEL ANTOINE S4 2 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 2:29:50.28 0:27:32.4 3,3 35 01:03.6 1:22:46.6 31,2 9 00:36.6 0:38:27.5 15,6 4
9 388 L'HOTE JEREMY S3 3 VO2 TRIATHLON 2:30:14.14 0:26:45.2 3,4 23 01:01.9 1:23:13.6 31,0 12 00:45.5 0:39:13.2 15,3 10
10 94 FORT JIMMY S3 4 HAUT DE L ARC TRIATHLON 2:31:14.43 0:27:40.9 3,3 45 01:09.2 1:23:43.1 30,8 13 00:48.5 0:38:41.1 15,5 7
11 95 BELZ ARNAUD S3 5 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:31:52.70 0:29:13.7 3,1 73 01:22.1 1:22:38.6 31,2 8 00:43.5 0:38:38.1 15,5 6
12 330 LECRAS SÉBASTIEN S2 3 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:32:30.79 0:24:57.1 3,6 10 00:54.2 1:25:05.1 30,3 23 00:52.3 0:41:34.2 14,4 25
13 135 ROBERT DOMINIQUE V2 1 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:33:16.90 0:28:26.3 3,2 57 01:05.5 1:24:48.5 30,4 22 00:46.0 0:38:56.5 15,4 8
14 61 RONCA MARC S4 3 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 2:33:33.26 0:27:26.0 3,3 29 01:06.9 1:24:48.4 30,4 21 00:52.7 0:40:11.8 14,9 13
15 99 GHESQUIERE FABRICE S4 4 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:33:58.42 0:25:41.3 3,5 13 01:02.5 1:26:54.2 29,7 35 00:46.4 0:40:20.3 14,9 14
16 324 DUPONT JEAN-LUC S4 5 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:33:58.78 0:27:27.6 3,3 30 01:14.2 1:24:31.6 30,5 18 01:22.3 0:40:45.3 14,7 16
17 341 BESACIER MAXIME S4 6 TRIALP MOIRANS 2:34:14.85 0:25:39.8 3,5 12 01:32.5 1:26:12.0 29,9 29 00:48.1 0:40:50.4 14,7 17
18 63 HILI MORGAN S2 4 CN GAP TRIATHLON 2:34:31.85 0:29:33.0 3,0 90 00:53.6 1:23:02.4 31,1 10 00:55.8 0:41:02.7 14,6 21
19 65 MIEGE TIBO S2 5 CN GAP TRIATHLON 2:34:41.78 0:25:54.7 3,5 20 01:24.2 1:26:23.2 29,9 32 00:51.3 0:40:59.5 14,6 19
20 7 MEISTER THIERRY S4 7 TRI CLUB USLE SUR SORGUE 2:34:42.06 0:25:50.9 3,5 18 01:10.0 1:23:58.6 30,7 15 00:56.0 0:43:42.4 13,7 53
21 33 GABRIEL THIERRY V2 2 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 2:34:48.01 0:27:36.0 3,3 41 01:03.5 1:24:16.8 30,6 16 00:41.2 0:41:51.5 14,3 29
22 8 LORBLANCHET MARION S2 1 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 2:35:14.85 0:24:06.9 3,7 4 00:50.2 1:28:48.0 29,1 47 00:59.2 0:41:29.5 14,5 24
23 357 BISCARRAT FREDERIC S4 8 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 2:36:02.56 0:27:18.9 3,3 27 01:25.4 1:24:19.1 30,6 17 01:21.4 0:42:59.0 14,0 44
24 377 BRISSEAUD XAVIER V1 1 VALENCE TRIATHLON 2:36:48.60 0:30:47.6 2,9 129 02:02.3 1:21:17.1 31,7 6 00:58.1 0:42:41.3 14,1 40
25 323 BOUISSON THOMAS S1 3 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:37:30.50 0:24:56.5 3,6 9 01:00.1 1:27:44.3 29,4 40 00:47.1 0:43:49.4 13,7 54
26 373 MAUREL FREDERIC V2 3 TRISTARS DE CANNES 2:38:19.53 0:25:46.0 3,5 16 01:49.4 1:27:43.7 29,4 39 01:08.3 0:43:00.3 14,0 45
27 299 REBUFA JACQUES S3 6 SALON TRIATHLON 2:38:39.84 0:26:58.5 3,3 25 01:05.7 1:29:43.5 28,8 55 00:47.8 0:40:52.0 14,7 18
28 328 JULIA CHRISTIAN S3 7 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:38:52.87 0:27:34.3 3,3 38 01:11.3 1:27:16.2 29,6 36 00:55.2 0:42:50.9 14,0 43
29 36 SUGLIA FRED V1 2 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 2:39:04.46 0:25:43.9 3,5 15 00:45.7 1:30:38.4 28,5 68 00:39.0 0:41:56.3 14,3 30
30 93 COSTANTINO CEDRIC S4 9 GEMTRI ATHLE 2:39:04.60 0:29:22.5 3,1 81 01:43.9 1:25:58.5 30,0 27 00:57.7 0:41:59.5 14,3 31
31 59 NOVEL THIERRY V2 4 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 2:39:19.78 0:25:51.1 3,5 19 01:27.0 1:26:25.0 29,9 33 01:15.4 0:45:36.6 13,2 77
32 66 ROLLAND FABRICE S3 8 CN GAP TRIATHLON 2:39:44.60 0:28:57.2 3,1 62 01:21.6 1:26:36.8 29,8 34 00:50.7 0:42:48.9 14,0 41
33 62 ARMAND HUGO S1 4 CN GAP TRIATHLON 2:39:45.57 0:27:42.0 3,2 46 01:02.4 1:24:47.5 30,4 20 01:05.1 0:46:13.5 13,0 90
34 14 CIAMPINI MARC S1 5 ACTI3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 2:40:04.78 0:30:54.8 2,9 133 00:53.8 1:27:31.4 29,5 38 00:40.6 0:40:44.6 14,7 15
35 368 BRODZKI IVAN S3 9 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE 2:40:12.82 0:29:01.4 3,1 65 02:03.5 1:26:18.0 29,9 31 01:00.7 0:42:49.7 14,0 42
36 75 FRECON SÉBASTIEN S3 10 ECSPR 2:40:16.09 0:27:32.0 3,3 34 01:42.2 1:25:29.2 30,2 24 01:43.7 0:45:32.6 13,2 73
37 9 ARNAUD JULIE S1 1 TRIATHL'AIX 2:40:47.85 0:25:49.8 3,5 17 00:45.6 1:32:11.0 28,0 81 00:41.2 0:42:01.2 14,3 32
38 58 JORDA ALAIN V3 1 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 2:41:19.25 0:27:33.1 3,3 36 01:18.3 1:28:46.4 29,1 46 00:53.9 0:43:41.1 13,7 51
39 32 FLAGEUL PIERRE S2 6 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 2:42:01.48 0:29:48.5 3,0 102 01:12.3 1:29:39.0 28,8 53 00:47.2 0:41:21.4 14,5 22
40 35 GRENET EMMANUEL V1 3 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 2:42:05.51 0:29:20.6 3,1 79 01:27.6 1:28:52.8 29,0 48 01:22.9 0:42:24.4 14,1 35
41 42 GINOUX FRANCK S4 10 BEAUCAIRE TARASCON 2:42:08.84 0:28:59.6 3,1 63 01:28.8 1:24:44.6 30,4 19 02:51.5 0:46:55.6 12,8 112
42 269 RICHEDA GRÉGORY S3 11 NON LICENCIE 2:42:26.09 0:31:53.2 2,8 148 02:03.5 1:23:50.3 30,8 14 01:15.8 0:44:39.0 13,4 62
43 316 GANIVET JEROME S4 11 TCM12 2:42:31.57 0:26:49.2 3,4 24 02:03.5 1:32:37.3 27,9 83 01:11.3 0:41:01.3 14,6 20
44 300 DE BATTISTA FABIEN S3 12 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 2:42:37.89 0:27:43.9 3,2 49 01:09.6 1:28:16.9 29,2 42 00:54.1 0:45:27.2 13,2 71
45 30 DERAMAIX PATRICK V1 4 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 2:42:50.35 0:27:35.2 3,3 39 01:27.7 1:31:10.2 28,3 72 01:05.9 0:42:37.2 14,1 37
46 390 BEKRAR ABDALLAH V1 5 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 2:43:12.12 0:27:58.6 3,2 54 01:35.6 1:30:27.7 28,5 62 01:26.1 0:43:10.1 13,9 47
47 200 DRUMEZ DAVID S2 7 NON LICENCIE 2:43:18.57 0:28:40.5 3,1 59 01:24.3 1:26:16.1 29,9 30 01:09.7 0:46:57.5 12,8 113
48 374 PIRSON LAURENT S3 13 TRISTARS DE CANNES 2:43:37.06 0:29:25.2 3,1 84 02:25.3 1:29:07.5 28,9 50 01:55.3 0:42:38.8 14,1 39
49 153 JULIEN OLIVIER V1 6 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 2:43:39.23 0:25:26.7 3,5 11 01:44.8 1:30:30.0 28,5 64 00:54.8 0:45:57.5 13,1 85
50 97 BISGAMBIGLIA ERIC S3 14 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:43:57.12 0:27:40.2 3,3 43 01:21.5 1:28:38.6 29,1 45 01:11.3 0:46:16.6 13,0 91
51 137 COUTELET GILLES S3 15 MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON 2:45:18.10 0:27:38.4 3,3 42 01:34.4 1:30:30.3 28,5 65 01:09.6 0:45:34.8 13,2 75
52 296 ANDRAWOS SEBASTIEN S1 6 ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 2:45:41.39 0:29:08.8 3,1 70 01:05.0 1:35:27.6 27,0 116 00:46.9 0:39:59.7 15,0 12
53 205 ETIENNE ARNAUD S2 8 NON LICENCIE 2:46:10.84 0:29:28.6 3,1 88 01:18.1 1:30:01.1 28,7 60 01:04.0 0:45:22.8 13,2 70
54 125 BELTRAN PUJOL PHILIPPE V1 7 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:46:28.57 0:31:42.3 2,8 146 02:10.5 1:29:06.3 29,0 49 01:26.3 0:43:29.3 13,8 49
55 389 VANNIEUWENHUYSE YANN S4 12 VO2 TRIATHLON 2:46:33.78 0:29:11.7 3,1 71 02:56.6 1:30:47.4 28,4 71 01:09.7 0:43:37.8 13,8 50
56 309 CASSEZ PASCAL V1 8 STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 2:46:38.07 0:29:22.5 3,1 82 01:43.4 1:31:50.8 28,1 79 00:51.3 0:43:41.2 13,7 52
57 311 BIANCHIN STEPHANE S4 13 TC2R 2:46:38.21 0:27:35.9 3,3 40 01:01.1 1:31:24.0 28,2 75 01:04.6 0:46:37.0 12,9 104
58 352 SABATIER FRANÇOIS V1 9 TRIATHLAIX 2:46:39.87 0:28:40.2 3,1 58 01:38.2 1:30:40.4 28,5 69 00:56.5 0:45:40.8 13,1 78
59 161 ALLIBERT MAXIME S1 7 MONTHELIMAR TRIATHLON 2:46:52.90 0:27:48.8 3,2 52 01:32.9 1:30:29.7 28,5 63 00:51.5 0:47:01.3 12,8 114
60 141 LORIDAN DOMINIQUE V4 1 MISTRAL TC ORANGE 2:47:01.01 0:29:47.5 3,0 101 01:28.1 1:31:39.9 28,1 77 01:09.2 0:44:05.3 13,6 56
61 104 BERTOLINO GUILLAUME S4 14 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 2:47:13.35 0:29:43.4 3,0 96 01:09.2 1:30:32.5 28,5 66 00:48.0 0:45:48.1 13,1 82
62 10 AYME STEPHANIE S4 1 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:47:29.57 0:24:51.3 3,6 7 00:58.5 1:35:10.6 27,1 113 00:42.5 0:46:29.0 12,9 101
63 27 LACHEVRE MATTHIEU S4 15 ASV RTT 2:47:39.07 0:30:25.2 3,0 114 01:17.5 1:29:55.8 28,7 57 01:31.2 0:46:00.4 13,0 87
64 307 VOLLONO NICOLAS S1 8 SIX-FOURS TRIATHLON 2:47:42.12 0:28:18.8 3,2 56 01:17.6 1:33:19.9 27,6 86 00:46.2 0:44:45.6 13,4 64
65 138 FAUROUS RICHARD V1 10 METZ TRIATHLON 2:47:47.04 0:29:40.8 3,0 94 01:14.2 1:30:00.7 28,7 59 00:57.1 0:46:51.1 12,8 109
66 88 LYONNET NICOLAS S2 9 GEM TRI ATHLE 2:47:48.21 0:32:18.2 2,8 161 01:37.2 1:31:14.2 28,3 73 00:45.5 0:42:38.4 14,1 38
67 156 MOUILHADE VINCENT V1 11 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 2:48:09.01 0:30:28.4 3,0 117 01:03.5 1:31:59.5 28,0 80 01:01.1 0:44:37.5 13,4 61
68 80 CHEVREUIL MATHIEU S3 16 FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON 2:48:11.65 0:34:45.7 2,6 223 01:23.3 1:25:34.7 30,1 25 00:57.7 0:46:27.8 12,9 100
69 76 GUILLON STÉPHANE V1 12 ECSPR 2:48:28.70 0:31:33.4 2,9 142 01:04.5 1:29:52.3 28,7 56 01:16.9 0:45:58.2 13,1 86
70 22 STIVAL FRANCK V1 13 ARIEGE PIRENEES TRIATHLON 2:49:02.59 0:30:31.9 2,9 118 01:26.5 1:31:36.3 28,2 76 01:14.5 0:45:27.6 13,2 72
71 349 BALARD LAURENT S2 10 TRIATHLAIX 2:49:06.12 0:29:34.6 3,0 92 02:18.4 1:31:21.9 28,2 74 00:51.1 0:45:51.1 13,1 83
72 39 LIAUSU PIERRE S1 9 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:49:16.51 0:32:08.2 2,8 154 01:38.2 1:33:39.3 27,5 89 01:08.4 0:41:50.7 14,3 28
73 123 AIELLO ALAIN V3 2 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:49:22.00 0:27:29.2 3,3 32 01:14.8 1:33:51.2 27,5 93 01:08.1 0:46:46.7 12,8 107
74 381 DELIANCE SEBASTIEN S4 16 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:49:23.31 0:29:07.1 3,1 68 01:55.4 1:29:08.9 28,9 51 01:05.2 0:49:11.7 12,2 148
75 154 KRAWCZYK ERIC V2 5 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 2:49:32.87 0:29:14.4 3,1 74 01:54.7 1:34:07.6 27,4 96 01:02.9 0:44:16.0 13,6 58
76 331 LEVEL NICOLAS S3 17 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:49:36.20 0:27:29.0 3,3 31 00:54.1 1:33:45.9 27,5 91 00:44.3 0:47:27.0 12,6 122
77 192 COLLÉ BENOÎT S4 17 NON LICENCIE 2:49:47.70 0:27:22.3 3,3 28 01:41.3 1:34:35.7 27,3 103 01:39.3 0:46:08.2 13,0 88
78 346 PIVOT SYLVAIN V1 14 TRIALP MOIRANS 2:49:53.85 0:28:13.5 3,2 55 01:21.2 1:34:36.8 27,3 104 01:13.0 0:45:42.1 13,1 80
79 49 POZZETTO JACQUES V2 6 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:49:58.03 0:30:23.4 3,0 112 01:20.6 1:36:04.7 26,9 124 01:03.8 0:42:09.1 14,2 34
80 121 MORANDI PHILIPPE V1 15 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 2:50:08.28 0:28:54.8 3,1 61 01:30.3 1:29:55.9 28,7 58 01:04.7 0:49:47.1 12,1 163
81 146 COMTE CHRISTOPHE V1 16 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 2:50:13.14 0:36:16.0 2,5 259 01:33.2 1:27:23.9 29,5 37 00:56.3 0:44:59.8 13,3 66
82 85 LEBOUCQ PHILIPPE V2 7 FREE IRON TEAM 2:50:20.62 0:29:35.5 3,0 93 01:33.0 1:32:29.4 27,9 82 00:59.1 0:46:42.5 12,8 105
83 41 SOUVET NICOLAS S2 11 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:50:24.43 0:32:45.9 2,7 174 01:49.2 1:30:46.5 28,4 70 01:03.4 0:45:02.7 13,3 68
84 16 DERSAHAKIAN DAVID V1 17 ACTI3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 2:50:32.89 0:34:21.3 2,6 214 01:59.9 1:29:38.5 28,8 52 01:11.8 0:44:32.9 13,5 60
85 305 SAINTILLAN LAURENT V1 18 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 2:50:47.57 0:30:14.7 3,0 107 01:34.2 1:30:04.5 28,6 61 01:06.5 0:48:54.0 12,3 145
86 51 DUMAS STEPHANE V2 8 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 2:50:51.79 0:32:34.7 2,8 167 03:29.0 1:28:23.1 29,2 43 01:48.3 0:46:24.7 12,9 97
87 321 NOTIN PATRICE S4 18 TCM12 2:50:56.43 0:29:08.7 3,1 69 02:38.2 1:32:47.1 27,8 84 01:49.6 0:46:22.3 12,9 95
88 114 BESSET MAXIME S3 18 LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON 2:51:30.12 0:29:27.2 3,1 87 01:33.9 1:37:00.9 26,6 131 01:03.9 0:43:27.9 13,8 48
89 268 REYES STEPHANE V1 19 NON LICENCIE 2:51:46.26 0:35:26.8 2,5 241 01:45.7 1:28:08.0 29,3 41 01:07.7 0:46:25.5 12,9 99
90 216 GONNET FRÉDÉRIC V2 9 NON LICENCIE 2:51:54.92 0:33:45.3 2,7 199 02:03.6 1:34:38.8 27,3 106 01:08.0 0:41:27.0 14,5 23
91 166 GENIN JULIEN S3 19 NIMES TRIATHLON 2:52:04.48 0:31:42.1 2,8 145 01:43.9 1:31:42.8 28,1 78 00:52.5 0:46:55.5 12,8 111
92 209 FIOL OLIVIER V1 20 NON LICENCIE 2:52:09.75 0:29:54.8 3,0 104 01:10.5 1:33:35.0 27,6 87 00:56.1 0:47:29.2 12,6 124
93 131 HAMRI MONGI V2 10 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:52:16.00 0:30:38.7 2,9 120 01:21.0 1:37:46.0 26,4 137 01:13.8 0:42:30.0 14,1 36
94 164 POURU LAURENT V2 11 NAUTIC CLUB BRIANÇONNAIS 2:52:53.96 0:35:03.9 2,6 230 01:25.9 1:34:21.6 27,3 100 00:57.7 0:42:02.4 14,3 33
95 334 QUILL MEHDI V1 21 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 2:53:26.31 0:29:05.6 3,1 67 01:14.4 1:35:55.5 26,9 122 01:09.4 0:47:10.7 12,7 119
96 100 HUGON CLAUDE V3 3 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:53:38.43 0:30:25.7 3,0 115 01:22.1 1:35:14.7 27,1 114 01:20.1 0:46:35.7 12,9 103
97 336 CADAUX PASCAL V2 12 TRI 12 2:53:45.23 0:29:20.2 3,1 78 01:58.8 1:34:28.5 27,3 101 01:03.5 0:47:57.6 12,5 128
98 355 MOULUSSON SERGE V3 4 TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 2:53:52.03 0:30:42.0 2,9 123 01:13.0 1:35:33.0 27,0 118 01:05.0 0:46:23.9 12,9 96
99 347 ROUX HERVÉ V2 13 TRIALP MOIRANS 2:54:27.64 0:29:49.8 3,0 103 02:04.0 1:34:12.6 27,4 98 01:16.8 0:48:21.0 12,4 133
100 293 LE BRIZOUAL PAULINE S1 2 PIRANHAS 2:54:47.51 0:27:33.4 3,3 37 00:55.3 1:41:30.2 25,4 179 00:44.0 0:44:48.4 13,4 65
101 255 MUGNAIONI ANTHONY S1 10 NON LICENCIE 2:54:52.78 0:30:50.3 2,9 131 02:22.7 1:34:50.7 27,2 109 01:35.2 0:46:49.0 12,8 108
102 53 CASANOVA GUY V3 5 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 2:54:55.96         1:34:11.1 27,4 97 01:09.1 0:46:24.8 12,9 98
103 25 OLLIER ERIC S3 20 ASMSE TRI 42 2:54:58.18 0:36:06.1 2,5 254 01:42.7 1:25:48.2 30,1 26 01:36.9 0:51:21.1 11,7 185
104 178 BLANC CHARLES S1 11 NON LICENCIE 2:55:09.68 0:31:15.5 2,9 139 01:47.0 1:32:48.2 27,8 85 01:15.9 0:49:18.8 12,2 150
105 387 SIMON PHILIPPE V1 22 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:55:20.07 0:38:30.1 2,3 293 02:14.5 1:30:35.3 28,5 67 01:03.9 0:44:00.0 13,6 55
106 162 AVET MICHEL S4 19 MONTHELIMAR TRIATHLON 2:55:21.06 0:33:28.1 2,7 189 01:51.5 1:34:20.1 27,3 99 01:16.8 0:45:41.2 13,1 79
107 101 MARTIN SYLVAIN S3 21 HYERES TRIATHLON 2:55:22.09 0:27:00.2 3,3 26 01:30.5 1:37:11.2 26,5 133 00:57.7 0:49:40.0 12,1 160
108 384 LACHAMP FRANCOIS S3 22 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:55:24.25 0:29:18.6 3,1 76 01:52.3 1:34:52.2 27,2 110 01:25.0 0:49:20.9 12,2 151
109 340 POINSARD BORIS S4 20 TRI VILLEFRANCHE SAÔNE VALLÉE 2:55:28.06 0:30:03.2 3,0 106 01:42.4 1:39:02.7 26,0 147 01:41.9 0:44:39.6 13,4 63
110 11 AGOSTINI MATTHIEU S3 23 ACBB 2:55:38.43 0:29:20.6 3,1 80 01:37.9 1:39:34.7 25,9 155 01:05.0 0:45:05.0 13,3 69
111 396 TEYSSANDIER ALAN S4 21 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 2:55:48.42 0:30:22.7 3,0 111 01:14.5 1:36:22.3 26,8 125 01:23.2 0:47:48.8 12,5 127
112 392 CRESTIAN CYRIL S3 24 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 2:56:02.62 0:30:55.3 2,9 134 02:46.7 1:34:02.6 27,4 94 01:18.2 0:48:17.8 12,4 132
113 50 VERDEREAU CHRISTOPHE V1 23 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:56:18.07 0:34:42.7 2,6 218 00:41.0 1:34:44.9 27,2 108 01:24.5 0:46:09.2 13,0 89
114 18 MERLANO JEAN CHRISTOPHE S4 22 ACTI3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 2:56:24.25 0:38:48.9 2,3 301 02:16.7 1:29:42.0 28,8 54 01:05.2 0:45:36.4 13,2 76
115 163 FORESTIER JEAN MARC V2 14 NAUTIC CLUB BRIANÇONNAIS 2:56:27.50 0:27:45.7 3,2 50 01:41.3 1:38:18.0 26,2 141 01:09.0 0:48:42.4 12,3 139
116 19 OREGGIA GERARD V2 15 ACTION TRIATHLON PROVENCE 2:56:36.64 0:38:01.2 2,4 286 01:18.0 1:35:41.3 27,0 119 00:58.3 0:41:35.9 14,4 26
117 380 CHADUC BRUNO S4 23 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:56:53.82 0:30:23.8 3,0 113 01:40.5 1:35:41.4 27,0 120 01:03.7 0:49:08.0 12,2 147
118 310 BIANCHI BERNARD V4 2 TC2R 2:57:17.25 0:33:58.9 2,6 205 01:54.6 1:34:37.0 27,3 105 01:16.3 0:46:46.6 12,8 106
119 230 LAURENT CHRISTOPHE V1 24 NON LICENCIE 2:57:18.14 0:31:55.2 2,8 150 02:03.0 1:38:19.4 26,2 142 01:08.0 0:45:00.3 13,3 67
120 367 ARDOINO MAGALI S4 2 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE 2:57:20.78 0:27:31.0 3,3 33 01:26.4 1:41:48.2 25,3 182 01:04.9 0:46:35.0 12,9 102
121 110 MARIN LIONEL V2 16 LA TRIBU TRIATHLON 2:57:23.89 0:30:15.7 3,0 108 01:43.2 1:35:54.6 26,9 121 00:45.6 0:49:30.2 12,1 156
122 24 LAUTRET PHILIPPE V1 25 ASCE TRIATHLON 2:57:45.92 0:32:24.6 2,8 163 02:13.2 1:33:38.1 27,6 88 01:07.3 0:49:29.8 12,1 155
123 363 RODRIGUEZ JOSE JESUS V3 6 TRIATLON PALENCIA 2:57:50.78 0:32:23.8 2,8 162 01:36.1 1:36:42.7 26,7 128 01:35.6 0:47:08.1 12,7 117
124 148 DUCHAMP PIERRE V3 7 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 2:57:56.87 0:38:47.2 2,3 300 03:18.4 1:28:27.5 29,2 44 01:46.5 0:47:23.6 12,7 121
125 399 CHARRAIN BRISSEAUD Geoffrey S3 25 GG TRI 2:58:23.96 0:33:57.3 2,7 204 01:27.0 1:34:44.8 27,2 107 00:54.9 0:48:14.7 12,4 131
126 222 JEAN LIONEL V2 17 NON LICENCIE 2:58:33.87 0:32:35.1 2,8 168 02:07.2 1:36:42.3 26,7 127 01:17.7 0:47:09.0 12,7 118
127 398 ARCELLA LAURENT V1 26 NL 2:58:44.75 0:27:52.2 3,2 53 01:17.2 1:37:12.7 26,5 134 01:11.2 0:52:22.5 11,5 200
128 278 SIEURIN NICOLAS S3 26 NON LICENCIE 2:59:12.54 0:33:18.1 2,7 181 03:18.8 1:39:32.5 25,9 154 01:15.5 0:43:02.9 13,9 46
129 383 GIACOMETTI JEROME V1 27 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:59:26.53 0:32:43.8 2,7 172 01:25.4 1:35:56.1 26,9 123 01:15.8 0:49:21.0 12,2 152
130 28 MOLY DAVID S3 27 ASV RTT 2:59:28.46 0:29:41.1 3,0 95 01:12.7 1:39:46.0 25,9 158 01:33.7 0:48:48.5 12,3 144
131 370 MAZZADI FRANCK V1 28 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE 2:59:34.28 0:29:46.9 3,0 100 01:29.3 1:38:11.6 26,3 140 01:20.9 0:50:06.3 12,0 166
132 343 CROISSANT LUCIE S1 3 TRIALP MOIRANS 2:59:43.29 0:26:43.3 3,4 22 01:28.3 1:43:00.9 25,0 193 00:54.3 0:48:30.6 12,4 135
133 55 RECHRECHE JONAS JU 1 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 3:00:07.00 0:28:50.8 3,1 60 01:29.7 1:40:17.3 25,7 164 01:32.2 0:49:29.0 12,1 154
134 286 TROJANI FREDERIC V3 8 NON LICENCIE 3:00:19.46 0:34:43.4 2,6 219 02:09.2 1:35:23.1 27,0 115 01:25.2 0:48:03.6 12,5 129
135 350 DUCASSE JEANCHRIS V2 18 TRIATHLAIX 3:00:24.35 0:34:13.5 2,6 212 03:06.0 1:34:34.3 27,3 102 01:33.2 0:48:30.3 12,4 134
136 90 PARAZINES BRUNO S3 28 GEM TRIATLHE 3:00:25.56 0:32:29.9 2,8 165 01:20.6 1:39:28.3 25,9 153 01:26.6 0:47:06.5 12,7 116
137 333 PIACENZA LUOVIC S4 24 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 3:00:31.85 0:30:37.9 2,9 119 02:05.1 1:42:15.9 25,2 188 00:59.1 0:45:32.7 13,2 74
138 133 REYNAUD CHRISTOPHE S4 25 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3:00:33.23 0:34:10.1 2,6 208 01:58.3 1:40:09.1 25,8 160 00:57.9 0:44:15.6 13,6 57
139 292 LE BRETON DAVID V1 29 ONN 3:00:40.46 0:30:49.9 2,9 130 02:35.4 1:34:53.0 27,2 111 02:06.7 0:52:22.0 11,5 199
140 102 MISSLAND MICKAEL S1 12 HYERES TRIATHLON 3:00:41.98 0:29:45.5 3,0 98 01:13.5 1:40:10.3 25,8 161 01:01.2 0:49:32.5 12,1 157
141 126 CHRETIEN PHILIPPE V2 19 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3:00:45.31 0:30:56.5 2,9 135 02:16.7 1:38:44.7 26,1 143 01:32.8 0:48:47.2 12,3 142
142 210 FOUILLEUL LUDOVIC S3 29 NON LICENCIE 3:02:02.45 0:37:51.2 2,4 282 02:54.8 1:34:59.0 27,2 112 01:32.6 0:46:17.2 13,0 92
143 289 YARD GREGORY S2 12 NON LICENCIE 3:02:31.29 0:31:31.3 2,9 141 02:26.6 1:38:52.0 26,1 145 01:42.4 0:49:41.2 12,1 161
144 223 KARDOUS PASCAL S2 13 NON LICENCIE 3:02:31.56 0:36:26.4 2,5 263 02:19.4 1:37:26.2 26,5 135 01:00.6 0:46:19.4 13,0 94
145 43 LALLEMAND THIBAULT V1 30 CAHORS TRIATHLON 3:03:07.71 0:30:45.7 2,9 127 02:15.2 1:38:54.9 26,1 146 01:26.5 0:51:11.7 11,7 182
146 127 CORSE EMMANUEL S3 30 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3:03:13.07 0:29:26.2 3,1 85 02:01.3 1:40:45.0 25,6 169 01:23.6 0:51:00.4 11,8 178
147 221 HUSSON YOHANN S3 31 NON LICENCIE 3:03:19.37 0:30:57.2 2,9 136 01:52.0 1:41:11.9 25,5 176 01:25.2 0:49:18.1 12,2 149
148 74 ESTRADA ANGE S3 32 CSPCG 13 3:03:22.70 0:34:56.2 2,6 227 01:30.6 1:34:04.4 27,4 95 01:18.7 0:52:51.4 11,4 215
149 189 CLAUDE OLIVIER S3 33 NON LICENCIE 3:03:45.85         1:38:46.1 26,1 144 01:28.6 0:52:27.9 11,4 201
150 282 T JOEN PASCAL V2 20 NON LICENCIE 3:03:47.31 0:30:42.8 2,9 124 02:11.9 1:40:39.2 25,6 168 01:27.3 0:50:13.3 11,9 168
151 120 DUSSERRE-BRESSON TEDDY V1 31 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 3:03:50.07 0:31:37.1 2,8 143 02:38.2 1:37:49.9 26,4 138 01:24.7 0:51:44.7 11,6 193
152 117 MARIN PASCALE V2 1 LA TRIBU TRIATHLON 3:04:23.20 0:34:31.1 2,6 216 01:36.7 1:37:40.9 26,4 136 00:54.2 0:50:34.2 11,9 170
153 12 NIELSEN STEPHANE V1 32 ACT13 3:04:45.31 0:29:55.3 3,0 105 01:52.6 1:33:42.0 27,5 90 10:54.6 0:59:15.2 10,1 286
154 181 BUCAMP DANIEL V2 21 NON LICENCIE 3:04:45.95 0:38:46.2 2,3 299 01:46.4 1:35:31.6 27,0 117 01:34.4 0:48:41.6 12,3 138
155 312 CHOLVY LISE S3 1 TC2R 3:04:50.57 0:29:12.4 3,1 72 01:30.1 1:41:26.4 25,4 178 01:16.4 0:52:41.5 11,4 209
156 48 PERRET REMY V1 33 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 3:04:52.93 0:34:12.6 2,6 211 03:03.1 1:40:45.7 25,6 171 01:21.6 0:46:51.3 12,8 110
157 241 LORA-RUNCO PASCAL V1 34 NON LICENCIE 3:04:57.15 0:29:44.9 3,0 97 03:05.0 1:40:23.3 25,7 166 00:56.6 0:51:43.7 11,6 192
158 327 JAILLOT MARC V2 22 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 3:04:58.62 0:31:59.5 2,8 151 02:03.7 1:43:18.8 25,0 200 01:11.7 0:47:36.5 12,6 125
159 130 GUEIT HERVÉ V2 23 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3:05:07.70 0:30:53.3 2,9 132 02:26.9 1:43:09.4 25,0 197 01:35.2 0:48:38.0 12,3 137
160 86 MIKOLAJCZYK CYRIL V1 35 FREE IRON TEAM 3:05:42.98 0:29:32.0 3,0 89 01:31.7 1:41:04.5 25,5 175 01:17.0 0:53:34.6 11,2 230
161 67 BONNET LUDOVIC V1 36 Comité Sportif du Lac des Sapins 3:05:45.14 0:38:52.7 2,3 302 02:33.6 1:33:49.6 27,5 92 02:36.1 0:50:29.0 11,9 169
162 251 MISTRO ALAIN V1 37 NON LICENCIE 3:06:13.28 0:32:09.3 2,8 155 02:08.4 1:39:14.8 26,0 150 00:52.8 0:52:40.6 11,4 208
163 271 RIPOLL ROLAND V2 24 NON LICENCIE 3:06:19.23 0:33:25.0 2,7 187 02:01.8 1:43:09.2 25,0 196 01:39.1 0:47:42.9 12,6 126
164 96 BESSET PATRICCK V3 9 HYERES TRIATHLON 3:06:24.17 0:27:43.5 3,2 48 02:12.9 1:47:01.7 24,1 236 01:21.9 0:49:25.8 12,1 153
165 265 POURREAU BORIS S2 14 NON LICENCIE 3:06:33.03 0:35:18.3 2,5 235 04:26.9 1:40:53.4 25,6 173 03:06.2 0:45:54.2 13,1 84
166 112 ARNOUX GILLES V2 25 LA GARDE TRIATHLON 3:06:41.21 0:30:39.7 2,9 121 01:46.3 1:43:36.6 24,9 205 01:28.1 0:50:38.5 11,8 173
167 184 CABARET ROBIN S1 13 NON LICENCIE 3:06:51.12 0:29:01.3 3,1 64 02:19.6 1:42:26.5 25,2 189 00:42.1 0:53:03.6 11,3 218
168 202 DUFAUD MICKAEL S4 26 NON LICENCIE 3:06:55.70 0:37:42.9 2,4 281 01:31.7 1:39:05.7 26,0 148 00:44.4 0:48:35.2 12,3 136
169 199 DEMUNCK PASCAL V1 38 NON LICENCIE 3:07:12.26 0:35:30.8 2,5 244 03:25.6 1:37:10.1 26,6 132 01:59.7 0:51:05.6 11,7 180
170 245 MARCELLIN ERIC V1 39 NON LICENCIE 3:07:17.67 0:35:54.2 2,5 250 02:16.9 1:43:21.0 25,0 201 01:17.5 0:45:45.4 13,1 81
171 194 CRISTEA MARION S1 4 NON LICENCIE 3:07:38.46 0:30:22.0 3,0 110 02:52.1 1:40:49.0 25,6 172 01:38.8 0:53:35.2 11,2 231
172 228 LACHAMP PHILIPPE S4 27 NON LICENCIE 3:07:44.90 0:32:38.3 2,8 170 02:58.2 1:40:31.2 25,7 167 01:29.3 0:51:37.1 11,6 191
173 273 ROLIN NICOLAS V2 26 NON LICENCIE 3:07:55.93 0:30:47.0 2,9 128 02:35.9 1:42:27.2 25,2 190 01:28.0 0:52:05.6 11,5 196
174 263 PONS YOANN S3 34 NON LICENCIE 3:07:58.42 0:35:37.9 2,5 245 02:01.5 1:40:45.7 25,6 170 00:48.2 0:49:33.1 12,1 158
175 325 GARRIGUENC THIERRY V2 27 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 3:08:01.54 0:30:58.7 2,9 137 01:06.2 1:43:06.5 25,0 195 01:09.2 0:52:50.0 11,4 214
176 21 GEOFFROY AUDREY S2 2 AMIENS TRIATHLON 3:08:10.76 0:29:33.4 3,0 91 01:14.0 1:44:36.6 24,7 217 01:29.4 0:52:46.6 11,4 213
177 115 TESTARD JEAN-CLAUDE V3 10 LA TRIBU AUBAGNE 3:08:12.64 0:36:11.3 2,5 256 02:01.1 1:39:12.7 26,0 149 01:41.9 0:50:47.4 11,8 174
178 279 SILVA PATRICK S4 28 NON LICENCIE 3:08:16.51 0:32:13.0 2,8 158 01:02.7 1:43:34.7 24,9 204 00:53.1 0:51:26.0 11,7 187
179 322 STRADI JEAN-LUC V3 11 TCM12 3:08:16.65                      
180 108 DREVILLE OLIVIER S4 29 LA TRIBU TRIATHLON 3:08:17.90 0:29:02.5 3,1 66 02:01.0 1:39:46.4 25,9 159 00:49.9 0:57:27.8 10,4 273
181 87 PEREZ PATRICK S4 30 FREE IRON TEAM 3:08:24.81 0:36:03.4 2,5 252 01:55.6 1:43:14.4 25,0 199 01:23.4 0:47:11.3 12,7 120
182 128 CYPCURA CHRISTOPHE V1 40 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3:08:28.73 0:33:06.7 2,7 176 01:54.8 1:41:51.2 25,3 184 01:39.4 0:51:35.9 11,6 190
183 280 SIRVENT LOIC S2 15 NON LICENCIE 3:08:31.14 0:29:24.0 3,1 83 02:20.5 1:41:44.5 25,4 181 01:22.2 0:55:01.9 10,9 250
184 257 NIZOU MATHIEU S3 35 NON LICENCIE 3:09:08.21 0:34:24.2 2,6 215 02:19.1 1:36:50.1 26,6 129 01:04.6 0:55:34.7 10,8 253
185 129 GHIONDA PHILIPPE V1 41 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3:09:10.92 0:33:42.4 2,7 197 02:48.9 1:45:10.4 24,5 222 01:21.0 0:47:29.1 12,6 123
186 56 CALISSANO SERGE V2 28 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 3:09:13.14 0:36:44.7 2,4 269 01:01.5 1:41:49.5 25,3 183 00:52.4 0:49:37.3 12,1 159
187 356 KNAFF DAVID S4 31 TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT AVOLD 3:09:41.24 0:34:03.3 2,6 207 02:42.3              
188 119 PEYRAT YANN S2 16 LIBERTY BIKES 3:09:59.43 0:29:46.7 3,0 99 01:37.1 1:41:56.3 25,3 186 01:08.2 0:56:39.2 10,6 268
189 262 POLLET ROBIN S1 14 NON LICENCIE 3:10:00.48 0:38:22.0 2,3 292 01:57.7 1:42:36.0 25,1 191 01:19.5 0:47:04.5 12,7 115
190 254 MOULIS ALBERT V3 12 NON LICENCIE 3:10:16.07 0:33:42.9 2,7 198 01:59.2 1:39:45.3 25,9 157 00:55.5 0:54:48.5 10,9 244
191 179 BOUHOURS GUILLAUME S4 32 NON LICENCIE 3:10:17.18 0:35:28.2 2,5 242 02:09.4 1:43:33.5 24,9 203 00:56.7 0:49:05.8 12,2 146
192 152 JAYME THIERRY V1 42 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 3:10:23.90 0:35:20.5 2,5 237 02:48.4 1:40:21.6 25,7 165 01:31.0 0:51:53.3 11,6 194
193 339 COURBARD DENIS S4 33 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 3:10:31.73 0:31:41.6 2,8 144 01:22.3 1:44:11.8 24,8 212 01:06.4 0:53:15.8 11,3 225
194 369 MARQUOT ALIDA S3 2 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE 3:10:41.50 0:27:43.0 3,2 47 01:41.2 1:45:37.7 24,4 224 01:31.5 0:55:39.4 10,8 254
195 64 JOUCERAND GRÉGORY S3 36 CN GAP TRIATHLON 3:10:56.12 0:36:40.8 2,5 267 01:26.0 1:37:59.9 26,3 139 01:27.8 0:54:49.3 10,9 245
196 215 GOJON FABIEN S2 17 NON LICENCIE 3:11:07.62 0:34:40.9 2,6 217 02:37.9 1:41:20.1 25,5 177 01:52.9 0:52:28.5 11,4 202
197 342 COSTES ALEXANDRE V1 43 TRIALP MOIRANS 3:11:20.79 0:30:39.9 2,9 122 01:43.1 1:46:13.4 24,3 228 01:19.6 0:52:44.2 11,4 211
198 294 JORDAN GUILLAUME S2 18 PUBLIER 3:11:44.00 0:39:25.6 2,3 313 01:41.1 1:41:51.2 25,3 185 01:21.6 0:48:45.8 12,3 141
199 306 GROSS SERGE V3 13 SIX-FOURS TRIATHLON 3:12:01.10 0:32:44.4 2,7 173 02:03.1 1:45:54.5 24,4 226 01:29.2 0:51:19.0 11,7 183
200 266 REDONDO FRANCK V2 29 NON LICENCIE 3:12:36.93 0:39:07.9 2,3 308 02:01.0 1:41:37.3 25,4 180 01:16.2 0:49:50.6 12,0 164
201 26 BAYLE JEAN-PHILIPPE V1 44 ASV RTT 3:12:38.25 0:37:12.2 2,4 274 01:48.0 1:41:01.2 25,5 174 01:54.9 0:52:36.6 11,4 206
202 301 GARREAU YVANNE S3 3 SIX FOURS TRIATHLON 3:12:53.21 0:34:00.0 2,6 206 01:31.4 1:46:43.8 24,2 233 01:19.4 0:50:37.8 11,9 172
203 155 MARTIN XAVIER S4 34 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 3:13:07.21 0:34:55.2 2,6 226 01:55.1 1:43:39.5 24,9 207 01:13.0 0:52:37.2 11,4 207
204 73 CHAPUIS MAXIME S4 35 NL 3:13:18.37 0:41:35.7 2,2 324 03:08.0 1:36:35.5 26,7 126 01:29.0 0:51:59.0 11,5 195
205 317 LAPARDULA DANIEL V2 30 TCM12 3:14:09.03 0:33:31.9 2,7 190 04:39.8 1:47:11.3 24,1 238 01:33.1 0:48:45.8 12,3 140
206 315 CUGNO DIDIER S4 36 TCM12 3:14:13.67 0:34:43.7 2,6 220 02:45.6 1:44:35.0 24,7 216 01:34.7 0:52:09.2 11,5 197
207 142 FABREGUES DIDIER S4 37 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 3:14:29.46 0:33:39.4 2,7 196 03:02.5 1:42:53.2 25,1 192 01:26.3 0:54:54.2 10,9 249
208 172 AUGAIT RÉMI S2 19 NON LICENCIE 3:14:33.42 0:34:59.2 2,6 229 03:36.9 1:39:26.4 25,9 152 02:19.4 0:56:30.7 10,6 266
209 70 PATURET BENJAMIN S3 37 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES 3:14:55.51 0:32:12.0 2,8 157 02:19.2 1:46:54.7 24,1 235 01:03.9 0:53:29.5 11,2 229
210 98 CUTAIA LUIGI V1 45 HYERES TRIATHLON 3:14:57.04 0:38:17.5 2,4 289 01:46.4 1:40:13.2 25,7 162 01:06.0 0:54:39.8 11,0 241
211 171 AUBERT BENOÎT S3 38 NON LICENCIE 3:15:01.40 0:34:11.6 2,6 210 03:38.5 1:36:59.7 26,6 130 01:22.2 1:00:11.5 10,0 291
212 376 NAIN SOPHIE V2 2 US CRETEIL 3:15:10.48 0:35:17.5 2,6 234 01:57.8 1:43:13.1 25,0 198 01:10.8 0:54:41.8 11,0 243
213 71 OSSEDAT GUILLAUME V1 46 CROCOS D 3:15:30.50 0:35:24.5 2,5 240 03:25.7 1:46:04.2 24,3 227 01:57.9 0:50:35.9 11,9 171
214 351 MAIRE JEAN-PASCAL V1 47 TRIATHLAIX 3:15:31.86 0:36:30.1 2,5 265 02:25.3 1:43:28.1 24,9 202 01:52.6 0:53:08.2 11,3 220
215 235 LEMOINE THIERRY V1 48 NON LICENCIE 3:15:34.59 0:34:44.5 2,6 221 04:51.3 1:39:45.2 25,9 156 02:18.6 0:56:13.3 10,7 262
216 224 KATTOUCHE FARID V4 3 NON LICENCIE 3:15:35.31 0:33:17.7 2,7 180 02:48.2 1:44:53.3 24,6 220 01:33.0 0:54:35.9 11,0 240
217 168 ALLAIN ANTOINE S4 38 NON LICENCIE 3:15:38.17 0:31:11.3 2,9 138 03:12.2 1:47:59.7 23,9 246 01:28.8 0:53:14.7 11,3 223
218 106 PUJOL ALAIN V1 49 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 3:15:43.10 0:37:28.6 2,4 277 01:56.3 1:44:49.0 24,6 219 00:59.3 0:51:29.0 11,7 189
219 183 CABARDOS OLIVIER S4 39 NON LICENCIE 3:15:51.57 0:37:28.5 2,4 276 02:18.1 1:44:42.0 24,6 218 01:48.3 0:51:22.8 11,7 186
220 198 DELEUIL THOMAS S4 40 NON LICENCIE 3:15:53.85 0:35:51.8 2,5 248 04:09.4 1:47:39.4 24,0 243 01:59.8 0:48:13.0 12,4 130
221 231 LAVAL STEPHANE S4 41 NON LICENCIE 3:16:17.26 0:33:19.1 2,7 183 02:15.0 1:46:35.1 24,2 230 02:04.5 0:54:07.8 11,1 237
222 345 DENIS CAROLINE S3 4 TRIALP MOIRANS 3:16:33.48 0:31:53.7 2,8 149 02:05.9              
223 193 COTTRET GREGORY S4 42 NON LICENCIE 3:16:39.43 0:30:27.5 3,0 116 01:34.5 1:50:40.2 23,3 260 00:55.8 0:53:57.2 11,1 235
224 242 LUQUET THOMAS S4 43 NON LICENCIE 3:16:42.25 0:32:40.6 2,8 171 02:41.9 1:45:51.2 24,4 225 01:17.2 0:55:28.3 10,8 252
225 217 GOUILLART SYLVAIN S4 44 NON LICENCIE 3:16:44.71 0:35:04.9 2,6 231 02:26.6 1:47:52.3 23,9 244 01:31.5 0:51:20.7 11,7 184
226 196 DE COUDENHOVE ALAIN V2 31 NON LICENCIE 3:16:59.26 0:30:43.6 2,9 125 02:44.9 1:49:51.1 23,5 256 01:16.2 0:53:39.5 11,2 232
227 227 LACAILLE ROMAIN S3 39 NON LICENCIE 3:17:03.84 0:36:35.6 2,5 266 02:48.6 1:44:27.5 24,7 214 01:25.1 0:53:12.0 11,3 222
228 394 GILETTA PATRICK V3 14 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 3:17:12.64 0:34:57.2 2,6 228 02:08.7 1:39:19.8 26,0 151 01:25.8 1:00:46.7 9,9 299
229 393 FERAUD ALLAN S4 45 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 3:17:12.84 0:30:18.3 3,0 109 01:04.4 1:43:38.4 24,9 206 01:29.7 1:02:11.5 9,6 305
230 391 COPPOLA PASCAL S3 40 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 3:17:14.37 0:26:01.3 3,5 21 01:34.3 1:47:27.9 24,0 240 01:27.4 1:02:10.6 9,6 304
231 395 GRESILLON DAVID V1 50 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 3:17:20.46 0:32:09.9 2,8 156 02:27.7 1:44:17.9 24,7 213 01:47.5 0:58:24.8 10,3 280
232 238 LINTZ ROMAIN S1 15 NON LICENCIE 3:17:36.67 0:35:17.5 2,6 233 02:34.2 1:43:42.3 24,9 208 01:19.8 0:56:02.5 10,7 258
233 81 ANMELLA DIDIER V2 32 FREE IRON TEAM 3:17:38.42 0:41:07.5 2,2 319 02:33.5 1:43:02.1 25,0 194 01:51.3 0:50:55.1 11,8 177
234 358 DROUAN DORIS V1 1 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 3:18:09.93 0:36:03.6 2,5 253 02:13.8 1:49:00.9 23,7 251 01:42.8 0:50:51.5 11,8 176
235 236 LEROOY NICOLAS S2 20 NON LICENCIE 3:18:16.39 0:40:38.1 2,2 317 05:03.2 1:40:13.3 25,7 163 02:05.7 0:52:21.6 11,5 198
236 329 LE MOIGNE FRANCOIS V3 15 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 3:18:17.84 0:32:03.1 2,8 152 02:21.1 1:51:07.8 23,2 264 01:59.7 0:52:45.7 11,4 212
237 326 GUIOL EMMANUELLE V1 2 TOULON TRIATHLON MUTUELLE VERTE 3:18:18.89 0:36:20.5 2,5 260 01:50.0 1:47:07.4 24,1 237 01:43.0 0:53:00.8 11,3 217
238 208 FAROY VINCENT S2 21 NON LICENCIE 3:18:49.51 0:36:45.1 2,4 270 03:24.0 1:45:15.7 24,5 223 01:56.8 0:53:24.6 11,2 228
239 54 MONTILLET EMMANUELLE S2 3 CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 3:19:02.81 0:33:32.6 2,7 192 02:36.0 1:49:13.5 23,6 254 01:08.6 0:53:40.6 11,2 233
240 372 PICHON JÉRÔME V1 51 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE 3:19:12.03 0:38:00.0 2,4 285 02:07.5 1:44:11.2 24,8 211 01:25.4 0:54:53.1 10,9 247
241 365 QUILES NICOLAS S4 46 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 3:19:15.90 0:35:29.0 2,5 243 01:42.7 1:44:28.2 24,7 215 00:53.5 0:57:35.9 10,4 274
242 124 ARBERET BOIZET MARIE V3 1 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3:19:22.28 0:32:17.4 2,8 160 01:47.3 1:49:07.0 23,6 253 01:32.9 0:56:10.3 10,7 261
243 170 AMIRAYAN EMMANUEL V1 52 NON LICENCIE 3:19:32.89 0:30:44.0 2,9 126 03:55.7 1:51:36.7 23,1 267 01:29.9 0:53:16.3 11,3 226
244 298 FRISON ANTHONY S4 47 SALON TRIATHLON 3:19:35.17 0:35:53.5 2,5 249 01:35.6 1:48:54.7 23,7 250 01:29.2 0:53:11.2 11,3 221
245 243 LUSSAGNET PIERRE V3 16 NON LICENCIE 3:19:48.68 0:37:33.5 2,4 279 03:03.7 1:49:07.0 23,6 252 01:28.7 0:50:04.3 12,0 165
246 319 MARGERARD YOHANN S3 41 TCM12 3:19:54.51 0:37:57.3 2,4 284 04:10.1 1:46:44.1 24,2 234 01:23.2 0:51:02.8 11,8 179
247 13 COHEN FABRICE S4 48 ACTI 3 ALLAUCH 3:20:26.87 0:31:47.1 2,8 147 02:02.0 1:52:23.7 23,0 269 01:15.6 0:54:13.9 11,1 238
248 139 LINTZ JEAN-PIERRE V2 33 METZ TRIATHLON 3:21:36.93 0:38:30.7 2,3 294 02:08.9 1:48:15.2 23,8 249 01:29.3 0:52:42.0 11,4 210
249 284 TAVERNIER REMY V1 53 NON LICENCIE 3:21:39.21 0:33:32.5 2,7 191 02:56.5 1:54:56.9 22,4 281 01:54.0 0:50:13.1 11,9 167
250 47 DUPONT BERNARD S3 42 NL 3:22:34.35 0:37:04.6 2,4 273 02:16.1 1:52:25.0 23,0 270 01:35.0 0:50:48.5 11,8 175
251 234 LEHMANN JULIEN S2 22 NON LICENCIE 3:22:36.68 0:39:42.5 2,3 314 01:33.1 1:48:05.6 23,9 247 02:10.2 0:53:15.3 11,3 224
252 219 GREINER JEAN-MICHEL S4 49 NON LICENCIE 3:22:39.76 0:32:25.2 2,8 164 02:41.9 1:50:47.3 23,3 261 01:41.5 0:56:45.2 10,6 271
253 157 TAULEIGNE ROLAND V4 4 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 3:22:51.46 0:34:44.7 2,6 222 01:54.7 1:57:23.8 22,0 292 01:15.5 0:48:48.1 12,3 143
254 212 GAILHARD THIERRY V3 17 NON LICENCIE 3:22:58.25 0:36:49.1 2,4 271 01:55.4 1:45:08.5 24,5 221 01:18.7 0:59:05.0 10,2 285
255 267 RENARD LAURENT S4 50 NON LICENCIE 3:22:59.70 0:38:31.5 2,3 295 03:56.1 1:43:47.7 24,9 209 02:25.2 0:56:44.2 10,6 269
256 158 THERY JÉRÔME S4 51 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 3:23:14.46 0:32:03.5 2,8 153 02:13.3 1:59:14.7 21,6 297 01:01.8 0:49:42.7 12,1 162
257 287 TURCHET JULIE S2 4 NON LICENCIE 3:23:16.34 0:33:18.6 2,7 182 03:49.1 1:54:59.0 22,4 282 01:04.8 0:51:09.4 11,7 181
258 17 GENEVIER PIERRE HENRI V4 5 ACTI3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 3:23:27.56 0:34:19.5 2,6 213 02:02.6 1:46:35.5 24,2 231 01:35.7 1:00:29.7 9,9 295
259 237 LEROOY ALEXANDRE S2 23 NON LICENCIE 3:24:10.64 0:42:29.7 2,1 330 04:31.7 1:41:59.1 25,3 187 02:34.2 0:55:10.0 10,9 251
260 92 WILLEMSE DAMIEN V1 54 GEM TRIATLHE 3:24:30.73 0:41:23.8 2,2 322 03:21.3 1:46:41.7 24,2 232 01:56.7 0:53:03.8 11,3 219
261 195 CUILLERIER FRANCK S3 43 NON LICENCIE 3:24:40.23 0:39:13.3 2,3 310 03:20.2 1:49:33.5 23,5 255 01:19.6 0:52:33.0 11,4 205
262 344 DELVA ALICE V2 3 TRIALP MOIRANS 3:24:47.70 0:32:37.2 2,8 169 01:28.2 1:49:58.7 23,5 257 01:42.2 1:00:43.5 9,9 298
263 140 PREIS CLARISSE S3 5 METZ TRIATHLON 3:24:56.64 0:33:46.4 2,7 200 01:47.3 1:55:21.9 22,4 283 01:09.5 0:54:00.8 11,1 236
264 218 GOYET ALAIN V3 18 NON LICENCIE 3:25:43.68 0:37:35.9 2,4 280 03:57.9 1:48:13.5 23,8 248 01:49.8 0:55:56.2 10,7 257
265 314 WICES ROBERT V2 34 TC2R 3:26:01.14 0:36:23.8 2,5 261 02:00.0 1:47:54.1 23,9 245 01:29.2 0:59:43.0 10,0 288
266 258 PANZANI ALEXANDRE S3 44 NON LICENCIE 3:26:03.64 0:33:04.3 2,7 175 06:04.4 1:54:25.9 22,5 275   0:52:28.9 11,4 203
267 144 BARTOUX PATRICE V4 6 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 3:26:47.96 0:34:46.8 2,6 224 01:23.9 1:54:22.3 22,6 274 01:39.9 0:56:14.7 10,7 263
268 239 LOGEAIS AURELIEN S3 45 NON LICENCIE 3:26:48.14 0:36:50.4 2,4 272 03:39.7 1:54:50.7 22,5 278 01:55.4 0:51:27.1 11,7 188
269 204 DUROT EMMANUEL S4 52 NON LICENCIE 3:27:03.37 0:35:16.1 2,6 232 03:46.4 1:47:19.2 24,0 239 02:20.3 1:00:41.5 9,9 297
270 72 GIRARD STEPHANE S4 53 CSA UIISC7 3:27:42.43 0:41:12.5 2,2 320 02:19.2 1:47:34.5 24,0 242 00:57.5 0:56:36.0 10,6 267
271 220 GUILLERMIN PHILIPPE V1 55 NON LICENCIE 3:28:13.87 0:38:18.1 2,3 290 01:40.7 1:54:52.4 22,5 279 01:51.5 0:53:22.5 11,2 227
272 185 CARTIER JEAN-PIERRRE V6 1 NON LICENCIE 3:28:19.09 0:41:18.7 2,2 321 01:56.5 1:46:18.0 24,3 229 01:43.5 0:58:45.6 10,2 282
273 38 IMBERT JEAN FRANCOIS V4 7 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 3:28:34.60 0:36:28.5 2,5 264 02:51.2 1:50:53.4 23,3 262 01:26.1 0:58:21.3 10,3 279
274 207 FALLET GILLES V2 35 NON LICENCIE 3:28:53.39 0:33:25.0 2,7 188 02:30.3 2:00:27.6 21,4 301 01:19.6 0:52:30.2 11,4 204
275 89 GAYRARD FLORENCE S4 3 GEM TRIATLHE 3:28:56.45 0:33:19.8 2,7 185 01:59.0 1:54:39.5 22,5 277 01:21.4 0:58:58.0 10,2 284
276 82 BEZOTEAUX STEEVE S3 46 FREE IRON TEAM 3:30:04.09 0:29:26.8 3,1 86 01:59.7 1:51:22.1 23,2 266 01:38.5 1:07:15.4 8,9 323
277 272 ROBERT NICOLAS V1 56 NON LICENCIE 3:30:05.12 0:46:41.5 1,9 341 04:35.2 1:52:29.6 22,9 272 01:57.7 0:46:18.6 13,0 93
278 201 DUBOIS DOMINIQUE V3 19 NON LICENCIE 3:30:25.90 0:43:09.9 2,1 335 02:56.2 1:47:29.2 24,0 241 01:45.1 0:56:50.5 10,6 272
279 261 PERROT HUGUES S3 47 NON LICENCIE 3:30:53.26 0:38:20.8 2,3 291 03:29.5 1:52:59.7 22,8 273 01:49.5 0:56:03.0 10,7 259
280 249 MARTINAUD VINCENT V1 57 NON LICENCIE 3:31:15.67 0:31:16.5 2,9 140 05:32.3 1:54:31.2 22,5 276 03:21.8 0:59:55.5 10,0 289
281 233 LE FOULON XAVIER V1 58 NON LICENCIE 3:31:20.60 0:34:11.5 2,6 209 03:39.2 1:57:23.9 22,0 293 02:13.0 0:56:05.8 10,7 260
282 361 RENAUT BRUNO V1 59 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 3:31:20.87 0:41:42.4 2,2 325 03:06.7 1:51:37.5 23,1 268 01:30.0 0:54:54.1 10,9 248
283 44 MONDOR THIERRY V2 36 CAV TRIATHLON 3:31:24.28 0:27:40.7 3,3 44 01:50.7 2:07:00.2 20,3 322 01:53.6 0:54:52.4 10,9 246
284 143 SAMON CHRISTIAN V4 8 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 3:31:26.76 0:48:18.1 1,9 343 04:37.6 1:43:56.7 24,8 210 03:09.5 0:54:34.2 11,0 239
285 188 CHEVÉ STÉPHANE V1 60 NON LICENCIE 3:31:37.42 0:35:44.2 2,5 246 03:26.1 1:56:00.9 22,2 285 02:31.0 0:56:26.0 10,6 265
286 308 DIETZ ALEXANDRA V1 3 SSC HOCHDAHL 3:32:08.64 0:33:16.7 2,7 179 02:27.6 1:56:06.8 22,2 286 01:54.7 1:00:17.3 10,0 293
287 260 PECCHI JEAN-BAPTISTE S3 48 NON LICENCIE 3:33:18.34 0:32:32.4 2,8 166 02:23.5 1:58:42.7 21,7 295 01:26.8 0:59:39.6 10,1 287
288 213 GALZI JEAN-YVES V2 37 NON LICENCIE 3:33:28.07 0:38:33.2 2,3 296 03:36.7 1:54:52.7 22,5 280 02:02.9 0:56:25.3 10,6 264
289 37 DESOIDE ANNE V2 4 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 3:33:49.01 0:33:35.5 2,7 194 01:39.4 1:56:16.3 22,2 288 01:35.6 1:02:17.6 9,6 306
290 203 DUROT DAVID V1 61 NON LICENCIE 3:34:08.82 0:36:03.3 2,5 251 03:52.2 2:01:16.3 21,3 306 01:52.7 0:52:56.9 11,3 216
291 186 CASSINI CHRISTIAN S4 54 NON LICENCIE 3:34:11.81 0:34:51.9 2,6 225 02:35.4 1:50:35.3 23,3 259 02:12.8 1:06:09.0 9,1 319
292 60 ROCCHIA RENE V6 2 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 3:34:24.03 0:38:17.3 2,4 288 03:36.5 1:50:02.6 23,4 258 02:36.1 1:02:27.5 9,6 308
293 165 SEGURA LAURENT V1 62 NAUTIC CLUB BRIANÇONNAIS 3:35:18.31 0:39:09.6 2,3 309 02:20.2 2:00:03.8 21,5 300 02:05.8 0:53:44.6 11,2 234
294 132 POLI ALEXANDRA S1 5 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 3:36:01.09 0:32:15.7 2,8 159 02:46.9 2:06:17.6 20,4 320 00:51.2 0:54:40.7 11,0 242
295 359 JOBELIN MATTHIEU S3 49 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 3:36:29.23 0:40:27.5 2,2 315 03:49.5 1:51:10.0 23,2 265 01:29.6 1:01:02.1 9,8 301
296 174 BARTOLONE PATRICK S3 50 NON LICENCIE 3:36:40.46 0:29:19.0 3,1 77 03:49.8 1:59:01.4 21,7 296 01:59.4 1:04:30.0 9,3 313
297 246 MARGNAT ALEXIS S3 51 NON LICENCIE 3:38:04.62 0:29:18.5 3,1 75 03:59.3 2:04:47.8 20,7 317 03:03.3 0:59:58.8 10,0 290
298 240 LOISELEUR STÉPHANE V1 63 NON LICENCIE 3:38:04.67 0:27:48.2 3,2 51 02:09.4 1:58:06.5 21,8 294 02:29.7 1:10:00.5 8,6 329
299 259 PATUREL PIERRE S4 55 NON LICENCIE 3:38:09.95 0:38:40.2 2,3 298 04:11.1 1:56:40.6 22,1 290 01:02.1 0:58:37.9 10,2 281
300 277 SECUNDINO-STIVAL CHRISTELLE V1 4 NON LICENCIE 3:38:32.04 0:40:50.8 2,2 318 02:25.8 1:56:56.4 22,1 291 02:04.2 0:58:18.8 10,3 278
301 150 GATTA JEAN LUC V3 20 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 3:39:58.06 0:33:55.1 2,7 203 02:40.7 2:05:43.7 20,5 319 02:22.5 0:57:38.4 10,4 275
302 15 DERSAHAKIAN SOPHIE V1 5 ACTI3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 3:39:58.29 0:36:24.9 2,5 262 02:18.5 2:04:29.5 20,7 315 01:37.1 0:56:45.1 10,6 270
303 378 FUSTIER CATHERINE V3 2 VALENCE TRIATHLON 3:40:43.20 0:36:07.4 2,5 255 01:28.7 2:02:30.1 21,1 309 01:48.1 1:00:36.8 9,9 296
304 79 TROHA ESTELLE S3 6 EPPG TC93 LE PRE ST GERVAIS 3:41:30.70 0:39:06.1 2,3 307 02:52.4 2:03:40.6 20,9 313 02:11.2 0:55:51.4 10,7 255
305 84 GARNIER GILLES S4 56 FREE IRON TEAM 3:42:09.53         1:59:23.4 21,6 298 02:22.0 1:03:11.8 9,5 309
306 175 BEAUDET JEAN-YVES V3 21 NON LICENCIE 3:42:39.15 0:35:21.2 2,5 238 04:01.6 2:02:16.8 21,1 308 02:04.2 1:00:59.4 9,8 300
307 103 YARD LAURÈNE S2 5 ISSY TRIATHLON 3:44:44.32 0:38:54.3 2,3 303 02:04.4 2:00:31.4 21,4 303 01:20.0 1:03:14.0 9,5 310
308 364 CASANOVA MARC V4 9 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 3:44:54.17 0:35:22.6 2,5 239 01:52.1 2:02:42.6 21,0 311 01:48.0 1:04:56.6 9,2 316
309 159 TRANCHAND BRICE S2 24 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 3:45:00.32 0:33:35.0 2,7 193 03:09.3 2:00:27.9 21,4 302   1:07:47.9 8,8 325
310 149 GAILLARD LIONEL V1 64 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 3:45:01.09 0:39:05.2 2,3 306 03:00.0 1:55:57.0 22,3 284   1:06:58.7 9,0 321
311 105 DEBATY FABRICE V3 22 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 3:45:41.17 0:41:45.1 2,2 326 03:18.6 1:56:07.8 22,2 287 01:21.8 1:04:29.5 9,3 312
312 176 BERGÉ PHILLIPE V1 65 NON LICENCIE 3:45:53.23 0:42:43.3 2,1 331 04:05.2 2:00:47.3 21,4 305 02:31.0 0:58:17.2 10,3 277
313 275 ROUZIERE JULIEN S3 52 NON LICENCIE 3:45:58.29 0:48:33.4 1,9 344 04:01.6 1:51:02.6 23,2 263 02:05.9 1:02:20.4 9,6 307
314 206 FAGES JEROME S4 57 NON LICENCIE 3:46:22.00 0:36:41.0 2,5 268 03:37.8 2:10:09.8 19,8 327 02:17.4 0:55:53.2 10,7 256
315 45 BORET KARINE V1 6 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 3:47:38.92 0:45:27.0 2,0 340 02:45.7 2:00:32.9 21,4 304 02:12.5 0:58:53.1 10,2 283
316 40 MIRALLES VIRGILE V5 1 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 3:50:21.21 0:33:14.1 2,7 178 02:00.2 2:13:31.6 19,3 333 01:18.2 1:01:35.1 9,7 302
317 244 MAISONNEUVE MARIE-CHRISTINE V3 3 NON LICENCIE 3:54:49.53 0:41:45.7 2,2 327 03:07.6 2:04:38.5 20,7 316 02:53.1 1:05:17.5 9,2 317
318 211 FRUCTUS REMI S2 25 NON LICENCIE 3:56:25.70 0:35:45.7 2,5 247 02:21.9 2:10:11.3 19,8 328 02:00.7 1:08:06.6 8,8 327
319 353 BIANCIOTTO JEROME S3 53 TRIATHL'AIX 3:56:34.65 0:47:26.6 1,9 342 05:31.4 2:01:54.6 21,2 307 02:58.7 1:01:41.8 9,7 303
320 375 MOLINA FREDERIC V1 66 TRITHLON CLUB DE L 3:56:38.65 0:37:26.3 2,4 275 02:09.0 2:11:10.9 19,7 329 02:18.9 1:05:52.3 9,1 318
321 68 HADDAD NAIMA S3 7 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 3:57:39.92 0:40:36.0 2,2 316 04:49.1 2:04:23.5 20,7 314 03:30.4 1:07:51.2 8,8 326
322 274 ROMERO NICOLAS V1 67 NON LICENCIE 3:57:41.87 0:39:19.6 2,3 311 04:18.7 2:03:27.0 20,9 312 01:53.8 1:10:36.3 8,5 330
323 197 DECLERCQ ALAIN V4 10 NON LICENCIE 3:57:57.10 0:42:13.5 2,1 329 04:56.7 2:06:42.2 20,4 321 04:08.5 1:04:04.5 9,4 311
324 382 FALCHERO FLORIE S3 8 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 4:00:04.90 0:33:52.7 2,7 202 02:06.2 2:02:32.0 21,1 310 01:50.2 1:21:33.7 7,4 338
325 379 MAIRE VIRGINIE V1 7 VALENCE TRIATHLON 4:01:26.45 0:38:56.4 2,3 304 04:17.6 2:18:00.6 18,7 336 02:32.3 1:00:11.6 10,0 292
326 109 DUPAS BENEDICTE V1 8 LA TRIBU TRIATHLON 4:02:07.67 0:38:57.8 2,3 305 02:01.7 2:09:49.1 19,9 326 01:37.2 1:11:18.9 8,4 331
327 247 MARGNAT JACQUES V6 3 NON LICENCIE 4:02:35.50 0:39:25.0 2,3 312 04:09.6 2:09:48.2 19,9 325 01:01.5 1:09:12.6 8,7 328
328 182 BUISSET LUC V2 38 NON LICENCIE 4:03:00.65 0:43:44.0 2,1 337 03:14.8 1:52:27.2 22,9 271 03:03.2 1:23:34.5 7,2 339
329 248 MARGNAT FRANCK V1 68 NON LICENCIE 4:06:54.43 0:33:47.9 2,7 201 09:45.0 2:22:59.9 18,0 340 01:14.7 1:00:21.5 9,9 294
330 281 SONOT VALÉRIE V2 5 NON LICENCIE 4:06:56.59 0:44:02.1 2,0 338 04:01.0 2:11:54.9 19,6 331 03:14.4 1:06:58.4 9,0 320
331 118 LAVANCHY SYLVIE V1 9 LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB 4:10:22.75 0:43:04.8 2,1 333 03:27.2 2:12:08.6 19,5 332 01:47.7 1:11:42.0 8,4 332
332 295 PAVLOVIC CASLAV V5 2 PURPLE PATCH 4:16:55.87 0:42:12.4 2,1 328 05:22.0 2:09:22.8 19,9 324 03:17.6 1:19:58.5 7,5 337
333 122 SPANEVELLO ANNE V1 10 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 4:17:35.64 0:37:56.2 2,4 283 03:04.2 2:21:06.5 18,3 338 02:10.0 1:15:28.5 7,9 335
334 167 MONDET LAURENT V1 69 NIMES TRIATHLON 4:19:22.87 0:43:06.2 2,1 334 02:31.7 2:08:40.3 20,1 323 01:59.6 1:25:04.5 7,1 340
335 232 LAVERSIN ODILE V2 6 NON LICENCIE 4:20:17.42 0:51:42.9 1,7 349 04:01.4 2:19:57.8 18,4 337 01:28.1 1:04:35.1 9,3 314
336 252 MIYAHOUENOU JOEL S4 58 NON LICENCIE 4:21:46.59 0:49:42.3 1,8 346 03:20.0 2:23:58.6 17,9 341 00:55.0 1:04:45.5 9,3 315
337 160 VARIGAULT JEAN CLAUDE V3 23 MONTELIMAR TRIATHLON 4:22:21.42 0:52:27.7 1,7 350 08:24.4 2:14:17.4 19,2 334 04:34.2 1:07:11.7 8,9 322
338 264 POTEL SANDRINE S4 4 NON LICENCIE 4:22:36.62 0:41:34.9 2,2 323 03:46.8 2:29:29.9 17,3 343 01:27.3 1:07:44.9 8,9 324
339 229 LACHAMP JEAN CHARLES V5 3 NON LICENCIE 4:33:22.68 0:42:55.0 2,1 332 06:47.1 2:30:20.8 17,2 344 02:12.2 1:13:19.5 8,2 333
340 191 COHEN MARC V1 70 NON LICENCIE 4:33:24.71 0:50:04.8 1,8 348 03:46.5 2:21:53.4 18,2 339 02:17.7 1:17:39.7 7,7 336
341 116 JAMET DANIEL V4 11 LA TRIBU TRIATHLON 4:33:26.80 0:49:56.8 1,8 347 02:32.7 2:26:34.6 17,6 342 01:38.3 1:14:22.5 8,1 334
342 20 SUDRE MURIEL S4 0 ALBI TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 0:36:14.7 2,5 258 02:18.8              
343 31 EKINDJIAN STEPHANE S4 0 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 0:33:19.2 2,7 184 01:26.4              
344 34 GAUTIER-MAUREL ANNE V2 0 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 0:38:39.3 2,3 297 02:22.9 1:59:44.1 21,5 299 01:18.9      
345 46 DUJARDIN FLORENTINE S2 0 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 0:00:00.00 0:33:36.4 2,7 195 06:53.3 2:05:35.1 20,5 318 01:12.9 0:58:07.2 10,3 276
346 78 GEVAUDAN AURELIE S2 0 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 0:00:00.00                      
347 134 RITTAUD JEAN LOUIS V3 0 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 0:44:03.0 2,0 339 04:17.0 2:14:52.3 19,1 335 03:39.9 0:44:17.6 13,5 59
348 173 BARTHE DORIS S2 0 NON LICENCIE 0:00:00.00 0:48:39.5 1,8 345 06:09.3              
349 250 MÉNARD SIMON S4 0 NON LICENCIE 0:00:00.00 0:36:14.5 2,5 257 07:22.7              
350 256 NIELSEN MIICHAEL S3 0 NON LICENCIE 0:00:00.00 0:35:19.3 2,5 236 03:52.6              
351 270 RINALDI LAURENT S3 0 NON LICENCIE 0:00:00.00                      
352 288 VELON DENIS V2 0 NON LICENCIE 0:00:00.00 0:37:33.3 2,4 278 03:38.4              
353 320 MUSSOU MARC V2 0 TCM12 0:00:00.00 0:33:22.1 2,7 186 01:47.7