Trophée T2C des Multiers - 02/09/2012

Ascension Puy de Dôme 2km290


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx h. départ h. arrivée
1 1 BOMMIER TIMOTHE MS 1   00h11:22.9 12,1 1 10h06:11.0 10h17:33.6
2 2 BIZET IVAN MS 2   00h11:41.9 11,7 2 11h34:10.3 11h45:52.2
3 354 DEMURE FABIEN MS 3   00h12:29.0 11,0 3 11h24:35.6 11h37:04.1
4 3 SUC PATRICE MV1 1   00h12:37.1 10,9 4 10h55:41.2 11h08:07.6
5 309 DRAVERT PHILIPPE MV1 2   00h13:32.1 10,2 5 11h05:57.4 11h19:29.5
6 311 AYMARD MICHAEL MS 4   00h13:35.2 10,1 6 11h08:08.7 11h21:43.7
7 231 MAURY ANTHONY MS 5   00h13:45.3 10,0 7 10h18:30.2 10h32:10.5
8 352 MOREAU SEBASTIEN MS 6   00h13:48.1 10,0 8 11h18:33.4 11h32:21.6
9 269 SEGUIN PIERRE MS 7   00h13:50.7 9,9 9 10h36:23.8 10h50:14.6
10 310 GRELLIER FABRICE MV1 3   00h13:53.6 9,9 10 11h00:42.7 11h14:35.8
11 297 MALBU CHRISTIAN MV2 1   00h13:56.5 9,9 11 10h49:18.2 11h03:14.7
12 299 SCHAAL FLORENT MC 1   00h13:59.4 9,8 12 10h53:24.7 11h07:17.7
13 318 PELLE MARC MS 8   00h14:05.7 9,7 13 11h05:15.7 11h19:21.5
14 289 MANSAT FABIEN MS 9   00h14:06.8 9,7 14 10h45:51.5 10h59:58.3
15 361 LANDRY JEAN BAPTISTE MS 10   00h14:18.5 9,6 15 11h16:31.9 11h30:50.4
16 82 BAPT GREGORY MS 11   00h14:20.6 9,6 16 10h28:15.5 10h42:35.4
17 180 BEYNEL PATRICE MV1 4   00h14:24.2 9,5 17 09h38:17.9 09h52:42.1
18 232 BERTHELIER MAXIME MC 2   00h14:44.1 9,3 18 10h08:48.0 10h23:31.5
19 103 CONVERT GILLES MV2 2   00h14:46.2 9,3 19 10h57:28.3 11h12:13.9
20 78 ALVY BRUNO MV1 5   00h14:55.3 9,2 20 09h06:47.8 09h21:43.1
21 238 ASTIER MARC MS 12   00h14:56.8 9,2 21 10h37:38.3 10h52:34.5
22 236 SOULIER JEROME MS 13   00h15:07.1 9,1 22 10h37:18.7 10h52:25.9
23 235 CORNAIRE JEROME MV1 6   00h15:08.3 9,1 23 10h37:31.1 10h52:38.7
24 177 BLANC PIERRE MS 14   00h15:13.5 9,0 24 09h38:03.4 09h53:16.9
25 95 BULIDON FREDERICK MV1 7   00h15:14.7 9,0 25 08h29:54.2 08h45:09.0
26 131 CHAPUIS GERARD MV2 3   00h15:18.8 9,0 26 09h53:26.2 10h08:45.0
27 254 BASSET ARNAUD MS 15   00h15:23.2 8,9 27 10h21:35.3 10h36:57.9
28 223 DE CASO JULIEN MS 16   00h15:30.6 8,9 28 10h41:12.3 10h56:28.5
29 240 COURTEAU CYRILLE MS 17   00h15:32.5 8,8 29 10h53:30.2 11h09:02.6
30 138 VELASCO OLIVIER MS 18   00h15:38.6 8,8 30 11h12:53.4 11h28:31.4
31 98 SIMAND PIRRE-FRANCOIS ME 1   00h15:47.0 8,7 31 11h20:44.5 11h36:11.3
32 91 JONGET BENJAMIN MS 19   00h15:47.4 8,7 32 11h35:04.3 11h50:51.5
33 181 CARTIER CHRISTIAN MV2 4   00h15:48.1 8,7 33 09h38:29.1 09h54:17.2
34 96 CHERION JOEL MV1 8   00h15:48.7 8,7 34 09h37:11.2 09h52:59.9
35 220 KARR LIONEL MV1 9   00h15:49.5 8,7 35 09h51:46.0 10h07:35.6
36 212 MONTAIGNE JEREMY MS 20   00h15:53.6 8,6 36 09h39:47.2 09h55:40.9
37 303 MANARANCHE DAVID MS 21   00h16:02.7 8,6 37 10h38:17.3 10h54:20.0
38 110 CHOUVY GILLES MV2 5   00h16:06.4 8,5 38 09h45:19.1 10h01:25.5
39 114 COLOMB FRANCK MS 22   00h16:08.7 8,5 39 10h21:19.9 10h37:28.6
40 300 AUGE FREDERIC MV1 10   00h16:11.2 8,5 40 10h43:08.6 10h59:19.9
41 301 ROSSIGNAUD ALEXANDRE MC 3   00h16:13.7 8,5 41 10h30:46.0 10h46:48.2
42 347 MUHLHOFF OLIVIER MV2 6   00h16:13.9 8,5 42 11h25:45.4 11h41:58.7
43 20 LAVESSIER NICOLAS MS 23   00h16:14.4 8,5 43 10h07:18.7 10h23:33.0
44 174 BAYON PASCAL MV1 11   00h16:23.4 8,4 44 11h34:53.3 11h51:16.8
45 39 SUC SANDRINE FV1 1   00h16:24.5 8,4 1 10h53:01.8 11h09:26.3
46 140 ROUFFET JEAN MS 24   00h16:28.7 8,3 45 10h53:55.8 11h10:24.6
47 221 NALLET XAVIER MV1 12   00h16:31.3 8,3 46 09h51:47.1 10h08:18.5
48 63 CONDE JOSE MV2 7   00h16:32.0 8,3 47 10h41:56.1 10h58:28.2
49 321 LAPLANCHE LIONEL MV1 13   00h16:35.0 8,3 48 11h10:56.0 11h27:30.4
50 31 SIRIEIX MARC MV2 8   00h16:37.7 8,3 49 10h15:01.9 10h31:39.5
51 331 DEFACHE DORIAN MV1 14   00h16:42.8 8,2 50 10h51:45.0 11h08:27.8
52 54 JOURDE MAXIME ME 2   00h16:43.7 8,2 51 08h38:19.5 08h55:03.2
53 227 HEYSER AXEL MV1 15   00h16:47.1 8,2 52 09h45:42.0 10h02:29.2
54 323 OUCHEN ABDELGHANI MS 25   00h16:49.2 8,2 53 10h50:14.9 11h07:03.3
55 146 RIOU GILLES MV1 16   00h16:50.0 8,2 54 09h09:30.5 09h26:20.5
56 109 BARADEL MARTINE FV2 1   00h16:59.3 8,1 2 10h52:45.0 11h09:43.6
57 44 CAPDUPUY NADIA FV2 2   00h16:59.4 8,1 3 10h36:49.6 10h53:48.6
58 292 SOARES PASCAL MS 26   00h17:00.5 8,1 55 10h58:35.0 11h15:34.8
59 163 CARREGE GEE SYLVAIN MV1 17   00h17:01.4 8,1 56 09h08:23.7 09h25:25.1
60 266 SOUDRILLE DAMIEN MS 27   00h17:02.4 8,1 57 10h22:20.1 10h39:22.0
61 129 POTHIER JULIEN MS 28   00h17:02.5 8,1 58 11h09:58.3 11h27:00.8
62 286 BONY LIONEL MS 29   00h17:03.0 8,1 59 10h34:04.1 10h51:06.6
63 367 JARRIGE MICKAEL MS 30   00h17:03.1 8,1 60 11h25:00.2 11h42:02.3
64 159 MERLIN ELIE MC 4   00h17:03.8 8,1 61 08h49:33.1 09h06:36.0
65 176 DOS SANTOS PIERRE MS 31   00h17:05.6 8,0 62 09h14:30.3 09h31:36.0
66 152 ANGELIER LAURENT MS 32   00h17:06.8 8,0 63 08h26:48.4 08h43:54.8
67 360 RODRIGUES BENJAMIN MV1 18   00h17:11.5 8,0 64 11h21:07.5 11h38:19.1
68 89 RIBEIRO MICKAEL MS 33   00h17:13.2 8,0 65 09h38:38.3 09h55:51.6
69 141 MARQUES ALAIN MV2 9   00h17:18.3 7,9 66 10h00:32.4 10h17:50.7
70 243 HERNANDEL BRICE MS 34   00h17:20.1 7,9 67 09h58:45.8 10h16:05.3
71 261 DAMIENS BERTRAND MS 35   00h17:23.1 7,9 68 10h41:14.2 10h53:42.2
72 213 LAUGA PATRICE MV1 19   00h17:24.1 7,9 69 10h08:28.7 10h25:52.1
73 132 CHAPUIS JOSIANE FV1 2   00h17:24.8 7,9 4 09h56:55.7 10h14:20.6
74 104 DAVID STEPHAN MV1 20   00h17:28.1 7,9 70 10h00:04.9 10h17:33.0
75 306 BESSE YANNICK MS 36   00h17:31.0 7,8 71 11h11:55.5 11h29:26.5
76 307 BOUCHET AXEL ME 3   00h17:31.3 7,8 72 11h04:16.5 11h21:47.2
77 229 FAYET CHRISTOPHE MV1 21   00h17:36.3 7,8 73 09h54:39.5 10h12:15.5
78 319 GIBIAT PAULINE FS 1   00h17:37.1 7,8 5 11h10:50.1 11h28:26.2
79 38 BRUNEL STEPHANE MS 37   00h17:42.7 7,8 74 08h25:53.1 08h43:35.8
80 340 MONGARNY STEPHANIE FS 2   00h17:46.3 7,7 6 10h59:28.3 11h17:14.0
81 357 CARIOU ROMAIN MS 38   00h17:52.6 7,7 75 11h20:13.7 11h38:06.4
82 194 BEGON JEAN FRANCOIS MS 39   00h17:58.8 7,6 76 09h19:10.7 09h37:09.6
83 317 HAUTIER JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 10   00h18:01.0 7,6 77 11h09:40.4 11h27:40.9
84 10 DESTAING OLIVIER MS 40   00h18:03.0 7,6 78 10h36:36.6 10h54:39.1
85 143 MULOT FABIEN MS 41   00h18:06.9 7,6 79 10h07:12.4 10h25:18.6
86 196 VERNIERE JEAN MARC MV2 11   00h18:08.7 7,6 80 09h32:42.1 09h50:50.9
87 34 CHAPUIS ALAIN MV3 1   00h18:09.4 7,6 81 10h09:26.2 10h27:35.7
88 222 CLAUZADE OLIVIER MV1 22   00h18:09.4 7,6 82 09h48:33.6 10h06:43.1
89 312 OBERLI MIREILLE FV2 3   00h18:13.5 7,5 7 10h45:33.9 11h03:46.8
90 32 AUSTRUY FABIEN MV1 23   00h18:18.6 7,5 83 09h55:37.3 10h13:55.3
91 133 CHAPUIS MALLAURY FC 1   00h18:19.5 7,5 8 09h57:35.9 10h15:55.1
92 48 CHASTEL ALAIN MV3 2   00h18:20.2 7,5 84 10h38:25.7 10h56:45.3
93 276 GORSE VINCENT MV1 24   00h18:20.9 7,5 85 10h37:05.9 10h55:26.3
94 99 HERAULT YANN   1   00h18:24.2 7,5 86 11h25:14.4 11h43:38.6
95 343 MERCIER STEPHANE MS 42   00h18:24.4 7,5 87 11h08:26.3 11h26:50.8
96 52 DIONET LEO MS 43   00h18:25.8 7,5 88 10h36:44.3 10h55:09.0
97 113 LACHENAL JULIEN MS 44   00h18:27.0 7,4 89 10h01:04.3 10h19:30.7
98 58 CARIOU LEMAIG FJ 1   00h18:30.5 7,4 9 10h46:22.4 11h04:52.1
99 101 POMMIER JACK MV3 3   00h18:30.8 7,4 90 10h08:14.4 10h26:45.1
100 217 QUINTAS JOSE MS 45   00h18:31.0 7,4 91 09h48:58.3 10h07:29.4
101 248 PORTALIER ROMAIN MS 46   00h18:37.0 7,4 92 10h07:16.7 10h25:53.8
102 145 HUGON FABIEN MS 47   00h18:39.0 7,4 93 09h36:39.8 09h55:18.8
103 267 GOUJON GERALD MV1 25   00h18:39.9 7,4 94 10h29:53.3 10h48:33.2
104 142 PERRIER JEROME MV1 26   00h18:40.8 7,4 95 09h58:57.8 10h17:38.7
105 308 BUSSUTTIL THIERRY MV1 27   00h18:45.0 7,3 96 10h34:41.3 10h53:26.4
106 359 CHIGNIER MAXIME ME 4   00h18:46.8 7,3 97 11h21:15.8 11h40:02.7
107 111 HEUX JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 12   00h18:48.8 7,3 98 09h23:44.6 09h42:33.4
108 350 SIMAND JEAN CHARLES MV1 28   00h18:49.9 7,3 99 11h20:50.3 11h39:40.3
109 249 BAPT ARNAUD MS 48   00h18:54.5 7,3 100 10h26:44.7 10h45:39.3
110 244 ROQUETTE ADRIAN MS 49   00h18:55.3 7,3 101 09h55:15.3 10h14:10.5
111 253 MONTET DANIEL MV2 13   00h18:58.0 7,2 102 10h32:11.0 10h51:08.4
112 62 AUMONIER THIBAUT MS 50   00h18:58.1 7,2 103 08h42:45.4 09h01:38.9
113 164 LANIRAY PASCAL MV2 14   00h19:02.1 7,2 104 09h05:06.4 09h24:08.6
114 328 BATAILLE FREDERIC MV1 29   00h19:02.8 7,2 105 10h44:38.3 11h03:41.2
115 268 COMPTE AURELIE FS 3   00h19:02.9 7,2 10 10h36:12.8 10h55:14.4
116 29 CONNOIS VICTORIEN ME 5   00h19:06.0 7,2 106 08h26:00.9 08h45:07.0
117 122 JULIAN ERIC MV2 15   00h19:10.1 7,2 107 09h04:36.8 09h23:46.9
118 36 CLERGUE PIERRE MJ 1   00h19:11.0 7,2 108 10h33:17.1 10h52:27.1
119 281 TREGUIER JEAN PIERRE MV2 16   00h19:11.9 7,2 109 10h41:39.0 11h00:51.0
120 346 FAURE CLEMENT MJ 2   00h19:12.7 7,2 110 11h13:09.3 11h32:21.3
121 325 LACOMBE XAVIER MV2 17   00h19:14.7 7,1 111 10h58:56.8 11h18:11.5
122 334 MARTIN GREGOIRE ME 6   00h19:15.4 7,1 112 10h53:31.4 11h12:42.5
123 353 BOREL THIERRY MV1 30   00h19:16.2 7,1 113 11h04:22.2 11h23:38.3
124 135 GAUTHIER ANDRE MV3 4   00h19:17.5 7,1 114 09h46:22.2 10h05:39.7
125 293 SABASTIA MICHEL MV2 18   00h19:18.4 7,1 115 10h51:56.6 11h11:15.1
126 296 FRANCOIS SABINE FS 4   00h19:20.4 7,1 11 10h53:18.0 11h12:37.9
127 324 BLASCO ERIC MS 51   00h19:22.8 7,1 116 10h38:02.1 10h57:24.9
128 294 SABASTIA ROMAIN ME 7   00h19:26.1 7,1 117 10h49:27.3 11h08:53.0
129 218 MARCHAND THIBAULT MS 52   00h19:27.8 7,1 118 10h02:00.6 10h21:28.0
130 219 RENON STEPHANE MS 53   00h19:28.4 7,1 119 09h48:38.4 10h08:06.9
131 256 CAYOT JEAN MARC MV2 19   00h19:32.4 7,0 120 10h16:53.1 10h36:05.2
132 70 PAQUET ANNE-MARIE FV3 1   00h19:33.6 7,0 12 09h05:13.6 09h24:46.4
133 127 BALLARIN PHILIPPE MV2 20   00h19:36.9 7,0 121 09h26:33.2 09h46:10.1
134 280 CHASSIN VINCENT MS 54   00h19:36.9 7,0 122 10h19:03.9 10h38:39.5
135 304 FLAMANT CLAUDE MV3 5   00h19:41.8 7,0 123 10h53:47.1 11h13:27.4
136 119 POTAGE JACK MV2 21   00h19:46.3 6,9 124 09h19:30.6 09h39:17.0
137 260 JONGET GREGORY MS 55   00h19:47.2 6,9 125 10h21:04.9 10h40:52.2
138 97 VARENNES JEAN-GABRIEL MV3 6   00h19:47.6 6,9 126 09h14:39.9 09h34:27.5
139 55 CARIOU FRANCOIS MV2 22   00h19:48.5 6,9 127 10h45:38.9 11h05:26.8
140 251 KHOUAJA LAILA FV1 3   00h19:48.5 6,9 13 09h59:41.6 10h19:29.5
141 106 PROVENCAL PHILIPPE MV1 31   00h19:50.3 6,9 128 09h22:31.3 09h42:21.7
142 144 MALLERET ALAIN MV3 7   00h19:52.3 6,9 129 09h43:57.1 10h03:49.5
143 90 GUILLAUMAIN JEREMY MS 56   00h19:53.1 6,9 130 09h59:27.7 10h19:20.3
144 165 IMBERY CHRISTIAN MV1 32   00h19:54.1 6,9 131 09h20:16.8 09h40:10.9
145 295 ROBIN JULIEN MS 57   00h19:55.9 6,9 132 10h26:00.6 10h45:56.2
146 326 AURAND ALEXANDRE MS 58   00h19:58.2 6,9 133 10h50:26.6 11h10:24.2
147 224 JULLIENNE GUILLAUME MV1 33   00h19:59.1 6,9 134 10h26:23.2 10h46:22.3
148 338 CROCHET FRANCOIS MV2 23   00h20:10.4 6,8 135 11h04:35.6 11h24:45.4
149 355 SOUPLET PIERRE MV4 1   00h20:11.0 6,8 136 11h25:57.8 11h46:08.8
150 342 MARTIN PAUL MV2 24   00h20:12.7 6,8 137 10h54:10.6 11h14:23.3
151 178 MOREL NOEL MV2 25   00h20:14.8 6,8 138 09h50:02.9 10h10:17.7
152 302 DEMURE PATRICIA FV1 4   00h20:15.7 6,8 14 10h53:36.0 11h13:50.9
153 156 FAILHOUX ROBERT MV3 8   00h20:16.1 6,8 139 08h58:47.1 09h19:03.3
154 247 CHAPUIS CHRISTIAN MV2 26   00h20:18.0 6,8 140 10h09:27.8 10h29:45.7
155 332 NAOUR JESSY MS 59   00h20:19.2 6,8 141 10h52:13.3 11h12:32.5
156 50 ERIGNAC PATRICIA FV1 5   00h20:20.4 6,8 15 09h59:18.8 10h19:39.1
157 262 RAGONOT LAURENT MV1 34   00h20:21.6 6,7 142 10h10:24.5 10h30:46.2
158 150 MILLIROUX FRANCOIS MC 5   00h20:24.3 6,7 143 09h05:41.3 09h26:05.7
159 190 WATELLET BRUNO MV1 35   00h20:25.6 6,7 144 09h19:39.5 09h40:05.2
160 170 JULIEN FREDERIC MV2 27   00h20:29.3 6,7 145 09h18:14.6 09h38:43.9
161 226 HUANT MICHEL MV2 28   00h20:31.1 6,7 146 09h54:43.6 10h15:14.1
162 24 FILA FRANCK MV1 36   00h20:34.7 6,7 147 09h04:13.5 09h24:47.1
163 329 BEAUMEL JEAN CLAUDE MV3 9   00h20:39.2 6,7 148 11h01:25.1 11h21:58.9
164 155 BAPT SERGE MV2 29   00h20:39.4 6,7 149 08h38:42.2 08h59:07.6
165 225 RAYMOND LAURENT MV1 37   00h20:42.0 6,6 150 10h24:24.8 10h45:06.9
166 85 BILLONNET SYLVIE FV1 6   00h20:42.5 6,6 16 08h49:11.3 09h09:53.8
167 30 JOUBREL DENIS MV1 38   00h20:46.2 6,6 151 10h24:18.0 10h45:03.9
168 11 DESTAING NICOLAS MS 60   00h20:46.6 6,6 152 10h36:55.4 10h57:42.0
169 327 LEGEAY PATRICK MV2 30   00h20:46.8 6,6 153 10h46:27.6 11h07:14.5
170 186 JEFFARD CECILE FS 5   00h20:47.0 6,6 17 09h40:23.3 10h01:10.3
171 33 MAZARS DOMINIQUE MV1 39   00h20:49.5 6,6 154 08h57:05.0 09h17:54.6
172 246 CROZE BENEDIKT MS 61   00h20:51.4 6,6 155 10h39:48.5 10h52:34.3
173 339 MONGARNY NICOLAS MS 62   00h20:51.6 6,6 156 10h59:40.0 11h20:31.6
174 51 ERIGNAC LOUISE FE 1   00h20:56.6 6,6 18 09h57:26.7 10h18:23.3
175 112 MANCIET BRUNO MV2 31   00h20:56.9 6,6 157 10h44:57.4 11h05:54.3
176 206 GERMAIN LOIC MS 63   00h20:58.0 6,6 158 09h22:57.3 09h43:55.4
177 184 ROUX CHRISTIAN MV1 40   00h20:59.7 6,5 159 09h23:07.1 09h44:06.9
178 349 SIMAND MARTIN MC 6   00h21:01.2 6,5 160 11h19:03.2 11h40:03.8
179 42 DESTERNES CHRISTOPHE MS 64   00h21:01.8 6,5 161 09h56:15.0 10h17:16.9
180 314 BOUCHARD JACKY MV3 10   00h21:15.1 6,5 162 10h56:52.9 11h18:08.0
181 363 COUDERC EDOUARD MV2 32   00h21:15.1 6,5 163 11h31:00.1 11h52:15.2
182 277 GORSE MARTA FV1 7   00h21:15.7 6,5 19 10h37:00.5 10h58:14.8
183 362 PEYSSON FREDERIC MV1 41   00h21:16.7 6,5 164 11h20:26.7 11h41:42.5
184 167 PARGUEZ CAROLINE FS 6   00h21:19.3 6,4 20 09h40:17.5 10h01:36.8
185 259 BARLET KEVIN ME 8   00h21:19.7 6,4 165 10h05:00.1 10h26:18.9
186 273 LEGROS CEDRIC MS 65   00h21:20.1 6,4 166 10h30:52.2 10h52:12.3
187 100 SALIGNAT ALAIN MV1 42   00h21:20.4 6,4 167 09h37:47.0 09h59:07.5
188 288 SCHAFTER OLIVIER MS 66   00h21:23.7 6,4 168 10h25:15.6 10h46:39.4
189 197 ARMAND HENRI MV4 2   00h21:27.6 6,4 169 09h40:34.4 10h02:02.0
190 234 CARDEY PIERRE FRANCOIS MS 67   00h21:29.4 6,4 170 10h44:10.8 11h05:40.1
191 169 KELC JOHAN MS 68   00h21:32.4 6,4 171 08h57:17.7 09h18:49.6
192 26 CHAPTAL PHILIPPE MV1 43   00h21:34.1 6,4 172 09h44:06.7 10h05:40.9
193 337 RONGIER NICOLAS MV1 44   00h21:37.3 6,4 173 10h56:25.0 11h18:02.3
194 272 TIXIER DOMINIQUE MV2 33   00h21:40.3 6,3 174 10h14:50.1 10h36:30.2
195 67 MAGNE MICHEL MV2 34   00h21:40.6 6,3 175 08h48:29.7 09h10:10.4
196 258 BARLET JEAN MICHEL MV2 35   00h21:41.7 6,3 176 10h04:56.8 10h26:38.6
197 60 REZIB RACHID MV2 36   00h21:42.5 6,3 177 10h51:21.1 11h13:03.6
198 298 BOUSSAGOL MARIE FV2 4   00h21:49.3 6,3 21 10h45:55.4 11h07:44.7
199 22 HERAULT SYLVIE FV1 8   00h21:51.3 6,3 22 11h24:13.2 11h46:04.5
200 173 BASSOT JEAN LOUIS MV2 37   00h21:51.3 6,3 178 09h12:32.9 09h34:24.2
201 116 MACHEBOEUF ALINE FS 7   00h21:55.6 6,3 23 10h54:43.0 11h16:38.6
202 25 BODAR STEPHANE MV1 45   00h22:01.8 6,2 179 10h00:12.9 10h22:14.8
203 345 FAURE PASCAL MV1 46   00h22:02.8 6,2 180 11h22:46.0 11h38:14.2
204 252 MIHAILONIC MARTINE FV2 5   00h22:06.3 6,2 24 10h07:27.1 10h29:32.5
205 41 CONTE GAETAN MV1 47   00h22:17.7 6,2 181 09h55:53.5 10h18:11.3
206 322 LANGLOIS ROBERT MV3 11   00h22:24.2 6,1 182 10h50:58.7 11h13:22.9
207 118 JOLIBOIS CHRISTOPHE MV1 48   00h22:25.1 6,1 183 09h57:56.3 10h20:20.7
208 8 CARCENAC FREDERIC MV2 38   00h22:26.2 6,1 184 10h53:52.1 11h16:17.5
209 94 LACOMBE CLARA FJ 2   00h22:28.1 6,1 25 10h58:05.1 11h20:33.3
210 275 ROUGIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 49   00h22:30.5 6,1 185 10h13:47.5 10h36:10.9
211 201 CHANY DANIEL MV4 3   00h22:30.6 6,1 186 09h48:17.4 10h10:48.1
212 192 BENOIS JEROME MS 69   00h22:31.2 6,1 187 09h19:22.7 09h41:54.0
213 49 ERIGNAC ALAIN MV2 39   00h22:34.0 6,1 188 09h56:34.2 10h19:02.9
214 348 SIMAND AGNES FV1 9   00h22:37.8 6,1 26 11h18:48.0 11h41:25.8
215 364 BARREYRE PASCAL MV2 40   00h22:38.6 6,1 189 11h27:39.1 11h50:17.7
216 265 SZYMANSKI DAVID MS 70   00h22:41.5 6,1 190 10h09:58.8 10h32:40.0
217 195 LAMBY AGNES FV1 10   00h22:44.9 6,0 27 09h19:15.5 09h42:00.5
218 148 CHOSSARD PATRICK MV2 41   00h22:46.5 6,0 191 08h37:20.3 09h00:06.9
219 336 MATRAS DAMIEN MS 71   00h22:46.8 6,0 192 11h04:51.7 11h27:38.5
220 204 HUGON DIDIER MV2 42   00h22:47.9 6,0 193 09h36:58.8 09h59:46.8
221 120 DUMEIL ALAIN MV3 12   00h22:49.2 6,0 194 11h18:17.2 11h40:59.5
222 162 TRELET DAVID MS 72   00h22:53.6 6,0 195 08h57:56.5 09h20:50.2
223 37 BATONON JOEL MV1 50   00h22:54.9 6,0 196 11h12:21.1 11h35:15.9
224 57 MOREIRA JEAN-FRANCOIS MS 73   00h22:57.9 6,0 197 09h08:06.8 09h31:04.7
225 200 DOS SANTOS JOSE MV1 51   00h23:01.6 6,0 198 09h36:24.2 09h59:25.8
226 341 LEVEQUE REMI MS 74   00h23:04.8 6,0 199 11h02:38.5 11h25:35.3
227 125 CESCUTTI MICHAEL MS 75   00h23:05.9 5,9 200 08h52:32.7 09h15:38.6
228 134 ASSEZAT MICHEL MV2 43   00h23:06.6 5,9 201 09h25:22.2 09h48:28.8
229 59 BERTUCAT GERARD MV3 13   00h23:08.2 5,9 202 08h35:12.8 08h58:20.3
230 189 ROCHELET MICHEL MV2 44   00h23:09.8 5,9 203 09h32:35.2 09h55:45.1
231 274 BOURBONNAIS FABRICE MV1 52   00h23:09.9 5,9 204 10h13:53.0 10h37:02.9
232 115 DELAIGUE-COLOMB HELENE FS 8   00h23:20.4 5,9 28 10h07:37.8 10h30:57.6
233 77 CORDIER BRUNO MS 76   00h23:21.2 5,9 205 09h39:30.7 10h02:45.2
234 313 RAMBOURBIN AGATHE FJ 3   00h23:21.4 5,9 29 10h46:19.7 11h09:40.3
235 46 LANICOT FABIEN MV1 53   00h23:28.1 5,9 206 10h44:07.5 11h07:35.6
236 72 MONGHAL JEAN-PAUL MV3 14   00h23:29.4 5,8 207 09h50:10.2 10h13:38.8
237 210 BLANC MARTINE FV2 6   00h23:29.7 5,8 30 10h12:01.6 10h35:30.6
238 14 BARBIER COLETTE FV3 2   00h23:34.5 5,8 31 10h04:50.3 10h28:24.5
239 366 ALLARD MARIE FV2 7   00h23:35.0 5,8 32 11h20:57.6 11h44:32.7
240 305 HANNAOUI FATIMA FV2 8   00h23:35.2 5,8 33 10h39:31.9 11h03:06.6
241 68 PARROT PATRICK MV4 4   00h23:38.1 5,8 208 09h50:06.5 10h13:44.2
242 45 HERVIER EMERIC ME 9   00h23:38.6 5,8 209 10h05:24.9 10h29:03.4
243 320 FALIP MARCEL MV3 15   00h23:47.2 5,8 210 10h41:31.5 11h05:17.9
244 15 CHARBONNEL ERIC MV2 45   00h23:49.6 5,8 211 11h24:08.2 11h47:57.7
245 154 BATTU RICHARD MS 77   00h24:11.0 5,7 212 08h34:28.9 08h58:40.0
246 61 RONTET MICHAEL MS 78   00h24:15.3 5,7 213 10h42:05.8 11h06:09.2
247 93 CHANY-LACOMBE CATHERINE FV2 9   00h24:19.1 5,6 34 10h58:01.9 11h22:11.6
248 47 COMBE CECILE FS 9   00h24:22.6 5,6 35 10h44:20.4 11h08:43.1
249 65 MEOYNSKA JEAN-LOUIS MV1 54   00h24:41.8 5,6 214 11h23:31.0 11h48:12.8
250 147 REGAL JACQUES MV2 46   00h24:47.2 5,5 215 08h18:29.6 08h43:16.1
251 270 BERRE FREDERIC MV2 47   00h24:50.5 5,5 216 10h18:14.2 10h43:04.8
252 88 JUZGADO MICHEL MV2 48   00h24:50.7 5,5 217 08h44:01.6 09h08:51.5
253 351 BERNARD THIERRY MV2 49   00h24:54.1 5,5 218 11h10:35.5 11h35:29.6
254 5 OLLEON CORINNE FV1 11   00h25:05.5 5,5 36 10h52:48.7 11h17:54.1
255 83 BILLONNET MARC MV3 16   00h25:05.6 5,5 219 09h19:55.7 09h45:01.3
256 92 HUARD DELPHINE FS 10   00h25:06.7 5,5 37 11h25:22.1 11h50:28.7
257 207 PASQUIER STEPHANE MV1 55   00h25:14.9 5,4 220 09h35:54.8 10h01:09.7
258 64 CARIOU MARIE-CHRISTINE FV2 10   00h25:16.7 5,4 38 11h18:43.5 11h43:58.8
259 278 LAVADOUX DOMINIQUE MV1 56   00h25:17.5 5,4 221 10h13:58.9 10h39:16.3
260 282 COMBE PATRICK MV2 50   00h25:28.8 5,4 222 10h44:15.0 11h09:36.5
261 330 SCHMITT MORGAN MS 79   00h25:36.3 5,4 223 10h49:52.8 11h15:29.1
262 108 LASSALAS PIERRE MV4 5   00h25:38.4 5,4 224 09h31:42.9 09h57:21.4
263 344 COTTANT-GAUMET MARTINE FV2 11   00h25:39.2 5,4 39 10h55:31.0 11h21:10.2
264 157 SAPEY PASCAL MV1 57   00h25:43.0 5,3 225 08h56:17.6 09h21:59.7
265 237 NADJI COL JULIE FS 11   00h25:45.5 5,3 40 10h32:48.0 10h58:33.5
266 130 SUDRE AGNES FV1 12   00h25:48.5 5,3 41 10h20:49.6 10h46:38.0
267 172 LEGAY MARYLENE FS 12   00h25:48.9 5,3 42 09h17:30.5 09h43:19.5
268 333 BONHOMME MARIE CLAUDE FV3 3   00h25:50.5 5,3 43 10h48:53.3 11h14:43.8
269 139 BOURDUGE ANNE-LISE FV1 13   00h25:50.8 5,3 44 10h20:48.1 10h46:38.9
270 208 FERRERI PATRICK MV2 51   00h25:57.6 5,3 226 09h32:29.0 09h58:26.7
271 356 CARIOU MORGANE FS 13   00h26:08.6 5,3 45 11h18:40.2 11h44:10.6
272 315 PONSONNET RICHARD MS 80   00h26:16.1 5,2 227 10h39:19.1 11h05:35.1
273 335 ECHALIER JEAN PIERRE MV3 17   00h26:25.4 5,2 228 10h52:28.9 11h18:51.6
274 233 BERTHELIER ISABELLE FV1 14   00h26:44.9 5,1 46 10h03:41.7 10h30:26.0
275 166 REBOISSON GERARD MV4 6   00h26:50.4 5,1 229 08h46:39.0 09h13:20.9
276 205 GRANIER ROBERT MV3 18   00h26:55.6 5,1 230 09h35:22.5 10h02:18.1
277 4 LAPLANCHE JEAN-MICHEL MV3 19   00h26:57.4 5,1 231 10h52:52.5 11h19:48.7
278 182 VIALLE HENRI MV3 20   00h27:02.2 5,1 232 09h30:33.1 09h57:35.3
279 56 MOREIRA ELISABETH FS 14   00h27:10.5 5,1 47 09h07:52.2 09h35:02.8
280 193 LABONNE MURIELLE FV1 15   00h27:14.2 5,0 48 09h20:26.7 09h47:40.9
281 73 MONGHAL MIREILLE FV2 12   00h27:28.2 5,0 49 09h49:59.1 10h17:26.8
282 80 DALIANESE MIREILLE FV2 13   00h27:34.2 5,0 50 10h39:14.4 11h06:48.7
283 255 CAYOT MANON FC 2   00h27:46.6 4,9 51 10h10:58.5 10h38:43.8
284 271 PELLABOUT LISA FJ 4   00h27:59.6 4,9 52 10h33:03.7 11h00:36.1
285 9 ROME CLAIRE FS 15   00h28:13.9 4,9 53 10h33:30.8 11h01:43.9
286 105 SOUDOIS AGNES FV3 4   00h28:20.3 4,8 54 09h26:26.3 09h54:46.6
287 211 BLANC JEAN MICHEL MV3 21   00h28:24.8 4,8 233 10h12:17.3 10h40:38.5
288 242 TIXIER ODILE FV2 14   00h28:32.6 4,8 55 09h56:28.1 10h24:53.5
289 12 TOUCHEBOEUF JEAN-PIERRE MV4 7   00h28:46.5 4,8 234 09h47:58.0 10h16:43.6
290 153 CHAZAL NICOLAS MS 81   00h28:57.4 4,7 235 08h54:25.6 09h23:23.1
291 264 HEINRICH LIONEL MV3 22   00h28:58.5 4,7 236 10h19:20.7 10h48:19.2
292 149 GIVERNAUD FRANCOIS MV1 58   00h29:02.9 4,7 237 08h26:05.2 08h55:08.1
293 283 JOUBREL IZABEL FV1 16   00h29:03.6 4,7 56 10h24:02.5 10h53:06.1
294 75 LAURENT DOMINIQUE MV1 59   00h29:05.9 4,7 238 09h34:07.8 10h03:13.8
295 160 SOALHAT DAMIEN MJ 3   00h29:08.6 4,7 239 08h56:04.8 09h25:13.4
296 35 CLERGUE BERNARD MV3 23   00h29:38.4 4,6 240 10h28:37.2 10h58:14.5
297 87 MAGOT JEAN-PIERRE MV1 60   00h29:40.3 4,6 241 08h44:15.8 09h13:33.5
298 284 CARTON LAURENCE FV1 17   00h29:45.8 4,6 57 10h24:05.6 10h53:51.5
299 13 MIRAMAND CLAUDE MV4 8   00h29:46.6 4,6 242 10h01:41.5 10h31:28.1
300 316 FERRANDES STEPHANIE FS 16   00h30:12.4 4,5 58 10h38:32.0 11h08:43.0
301 187 GUERREIRO JOSE MV3 24   00h30:46.3 4,5 243 09h30:17.2 10h01:03.5
302 185 TAURISANO MIREILLE FV3 5   00h32:54.2 4,2 59 09h30:06.7 10h03:01.0
303 285 BOUCHE FABRICE MV2 52   00h33:06.9 4,1 244 10h34:29.4 11h07:34.9
304 287 NOIR COLETTE FV2 15   00h33:08.1 4,1 60 10h34:26.5 11h07:34.4
305 183 POUGET ELIANE FV2 16   00h35:28.8 3,9 61 09h30:21.5 10h05:50.3
306 27 BALARD MARISE FV2 17   00h35:35.4 3,9 62 08h51:24.7 09h26:59.6
307 28 GUILLOT AGNES FV2 18   00h35:39.0 3,9 63 08h51:42.9 09h26:57.3
308 81 CORDAT MICHEL MV3 25   00h38:48.7 3,5 245 10h37:40.7 11h16:29.5
309 228 PARROT COLETTE FV3 6   00h39:50.9 3,4 64 09h58:03.5 10h37:47.9
310 124 TRANCHIER YANNICK MS 82   00h40:30.6 3,4 246 09h58:05.1 10h38:34.6
311 202 DAUCHE REGINE FV1 18   00h41:08.7 3,3 65 09h41:51.2 10h22:58.6
312 7 CARCENAC RAYMOND MV4 9   00h41:26.5 3,3 247 10h29:20.7 11h10:46.6
313 263 HEINRICH DENISE FV3 7   00h47:07.0 2,9 66 10h19:14.2 11h06:04.7
314 69 DECONTRERAS PASCAL MV1 61   00h55:41.3 2,5 248 11h23:57.6 12h19:38.9
315 257 CAYOT CHRISTINE FV1 19   01h32:58.3 1,5 67 10h11:50.1 10h34:31.4
316 16 PERRIER ISABELLE FV1 20   01h39:59.9 1,4 68 10h04:40.3 10h28:20.3
317 230 ROUDEL VINCENT MS 83   01h51:08.1 1,2 249 09h53:40.7 10h11:01.9
318 123 TRANCHIER ALAIN MV3 26   01h54:44.0 1,2 250 09h49:56.6 10h11:51.9
319 239 GILLARD LAURENT MV1 62   01h58:02.0 1,2 251 09h46:46.8 10h04:46.0
320 71 GESTA JEAN-LOUIS MV3 27   01h58:13.2 1,2 252 09h46:35.5 10h10:03.5
321 53 SCHILTZ MICHEL MS 84   02h03:12.0 1,1 253 09h41:36.9 09h57:06.5
322 179 PARROT PASCAL MV2 53   02h03:39.0 1,1 254 09h41:09.4 09h55:19.2
323 214 CAVARD AURORE FS 17   02h07:12.3 1,1 69 09h37:35.7 10h01:39.8
324 216 CHASSARD GILLES MV1 63   02h07:27.9 1,1 255 09h37:20.8 09h55:36.9
325 203 CLERGUE ARMELLE FV2 19   02h10:29.7 1,1 70 09h34:18.9 09h56:25.6
326 74 MESTRE JEAN-LUC MV2 54   02h10:34.5 1,1 256 09h34:14.4 09h58:24.6
327 215 LEYRIT ALAIN MV2 55   02h13:04.9 1,0 257 09h31:35.8 09h54:30.3
328 188 BIOU MAXIME MS 85   02h17:48.5 1,0 258 09h27:00.4 09h47:05.4
329 21 COULADAIZE MARCEL MV3 28   02h24:40.5 0,9 259 09h20:08.4 09h40:34.9
330 171 CHAURGNAT OLIVIER MV2 56   02h27:25.0 0,9 260 09h17:24.0 09h43:19.2
331 199 COLLAY THIERRY MV1 64   02h28:16.6 0,9 261 09h16:32.0 09h36:18.5
332 102 PLANTARD YVES MV2 57   02h29:34.2 0,9 262 09h15:14.6 09h38:50.9
333 175 D'ANGELO DAVID MS 86   02h30:27.6 0,9 263 09h14:21.1 09h31:32.3
334 158 FOUILHOUX JULIEN MS 87   02h38:27.4 0,9 264 09h06:21.5 09h20:58.6
335 168 MICHALLET ERIC MS 88   02h38:51.3 0,9 265 09h05:57.6 09h24:56.6
336 151 COUDERT TOM MC 7   02h39:20.4 0,9 266 09h05:28.4 09h28:28.2
337 121 CHENAUD FREDERIC MV1 65   02h40:05.2 0,9 267 09h04:43.3 09h22:58.6
338 126 GUIRAUD DOMINIQUE FV2 20   02h40:24.2 0,9 71 09h04:24.8 09h27:11.9
339 161 VIALLE FRANCK MV1 66   02h46:37.2 0,8 268 08h58:11.7 09h17:52.5
340 23 LANIRAY NATHALIE FV1 21   02h47:41.1 0,8 72 09h04:51.9 09h29:54.0
341 66 MAGNE HELENE FS 18   02h56:04.0 0,8 73 08h48:44.8 09h15:54.4
342 79 PINET CLAUDE MV2 58   03h04:50.4 0,7 269 08h39:58.6 08h58:35.5
343 43 BAAJ ISMAIL ME 10   03h06:45.9 0,7 270 08h38:02.7 08h54:19.5