La Route des Hèlviens - 13/05/2012

Grand parcours 160 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
572 LINOSSIER Fabien ME 1 LFC Cyclo 04:52:54 32,8 1
2
502 CHAVANON Jean-Luc ME 2 Chamrousse team Cyclosport 04:52:54 32,8 2
3
550 CHAPEL Nicolas MD 1 Montagnac AC 04:52:56 32,8 3
4
569 DUQUENNE Bruno ME 3 Vaison US 05:01:33 31,8 4
5
560 SEGURET Lionel MD 2 Sarras -Ozon AL 05:01:38 31,8 5
6
516 DESCHAMPS Olivier ME 4 Cavaillon VR 05:01:38 31,8 6
7
528 LHILAIRE Raphaël MD 3 Montmeyran-Valence UC 05:02:45 31,7 7
8
533 MAILLARD Eric MD 4 Les Angles VC 05:03:14 31,7 8
9
561 VOLF Loic MC 1 Nîmes AVC 05:03:20 31,6 9
10
548 HERNANDEZ Gilles MD 5 Port-de-Bouc VC 05:03:21 31,6 10
11
509 GUERIN Frédéric MF 1 Tourettes AC 05:03:29 31,6 11
12
524 ROSTAING-TROUX Christophe MD 6 Jarrie-Champ US 05:08:44 31,1 12
13
553 CARNOLS Ivan MF 2 Verviet GCV (Belgique) 05:09:37 31,0 13
14
577 LAMOUROUX Herve ME 5 Loire-Forez CS 05:10:43 30,9 14
15
512 SOBOUL laurent ME 6 Aubenas UC 05:11:24 30,8 15
16
574 MALEYSSON Serge ME 7 Loire-Forez CS 05:11:24 30,8 16
17
504 GIRARDOT Eric MF 3 Chamrousse team Cyclosport 05:12:18 30,7 17
18
580 CHABERT Dominique ME 8 sans 05:12:33 30,7 18
19
547 QUERE Michel ME 9 Chamrousse team Cyclosport 05:12:39 30,7 19
20
506 FOROT Yves MG 1 Lamastre UC 05:13:01 30,7 20
21
556 RAFFIN Didier MG 2 Aix-en-Provence AVC 05:13:02 30,7 21
22
511 DEVI Jacques ME 10 All bikes 05:13:04 30,7 22
23
565 IATTONI Eric ME 11 Vélo Plus 05:13:06 30,7 23
24
566 SAROUL Alain MD 7 Team 26 05:13:12 30,7 24
25
579 ANDRE Raphael MD 8 Aubenas UC 05:20:02 30,0 25
26
510 CALDERON Ghislain MD 9 Lédenon Vélo 05:28:14 29,2 26
27
542 MOYA Albert MF 4 Les Angles VC 05:32:12 28,9 27
28
534 BRUNEL Morgan ME 12 Raid Mélox AS 05:34:12 28,7 28
29
526 BREYSSE Florent ME 13 Orange CC 05:34:14 28,7 29
30
567 HANNOYE Jérome MD 10 Le Boulou 05:36:02 28,6 30
31
529 VINCENT Henri ME 14 Monistrol VC 05:40:12 28,2 31
32
505 KINDER Frédéric ME 15 Chamrousse team Cyclosport 05:45:27 27,8 32
33
503 DESPLANCHES Frédéric ME 16 Chamrousse team Cyclosport 05:45:31 27,8 33
34
507 MULLET Guillaume MD 11 Chamrousse team Cyclosport 05:45:31 27,8 34
35
523 COULAUD Bruno ME 17 Sarras -Ozon AL 05:48:49 27,5 35
36
527 PRUD'HOMME Serge MF 5 Le Fontanille Cyclisme 05:48:58 27,5 36
37
575 REBOUL Vincent ME 18 Loire-Forez CS 05:52:47 27,2 37
38
545 PEREZ Patrick MD 12 Pernes CV 05:54:03 27,1 38
39
540 STELLA Patrick MF 6 Etang-de-Berre CCM 05:54:07 27,1 39
40
571 MARTINS José MD 13 Les Angles VC 05:55:27 27,0 40
41
543 GRANJON DE LEPINEY Bruno ME 19 Pernes CV 05:58:03 26,8 41
42
557 PIOT Christophe ME 20 Chamrousse team Cyclosport 05:58:03 26,8 42
43
544 MAILLY Frédéric MF 7 Pernes CV 05:58:09 26,8 43
44
536 POIROT Thierry MF 8 Castries CC 05:59:20 26,7 44
45
525 BANDINI Bruno MF 9 Pont-St Esprit VC 06:05:30 26,3 45
46
521 CHRISTOPH Nicolas MD 14 Jarrie-Champ US 06:05:33 26,3 46
47
535 ALLEGRE Michel MF 10 Castries CC 06:05:36 26,3 47
48
513 LAURES Bruno MF 11 Conseil Général 30 06:06:05 26,2 48
49
576 ROGIER Dominique MF 12 Ruoms Cyclo Org. 06:06:39 26,2 49
50
519 ROCHE Jean-François MF 13 Valréas VC 06:12:20 25,8 50
51
518 ROCHE Cathy FB 1 Valréas VC 06:12:26 25,8 1
52
538 NAVARRO Serge ME 21 Port-de-Bouc VC 06:14:53 25,6 51
53
514 RUIZ Alain MG 3 Pont-St Esprit VC 06:17:03 25,5 52
54
568 KALL Betty FA 1 Vaison US 06:24:10 25,0 2
55
559 BRUNEL Stephane ME 22 Fontvieille CC 06:27:59 24,7 53
56
564 DELARBRE Jean ME 23 Salindres VC 06:31:49 24,5 54
57
541 STELLA Yves MF 14 Etang-de-Berre CCM 06:35:06 24,3 55
58
551 PONS DE VINCENT Philippe MF 15 sans 06:36:05 24,2 56
59
522 POIROT Yvan MF 16 CC Castries 06:44:37 23,7 57
60
562 DELARBRE Patricia FB 2 Salindres VC 07:08:04 22,4 3
61
520 BARA David ME 24 Jarrie-Champ US 07:08:04 22,4 58