La Route des Hèlviens - 13/05/2012

Petit parcours 110 km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
162 GARAIX GUILLAUME MC 1 Bollène AC 03:10:14 34,7 1
2
196 MARC BENOIT PIERRE MD 1 Allbikes 03:10:14 34,7 2
3
30 GALTIER STéPHAN MD 2 Alès VC 03:10:22 34,7 3
4
149 SARLIN LAURENT ME 1 Nîmes AVC 03:10:40 34,6 4
5
136 FINE NICOLAS MD 3 Chamrousse team Cyclosport 03:10:51 34,6 5
6
109 RENVOISE DAVID MD 4 Vaison USC 03:11:46 34,4 6
7
104 ROUZET FABRICE ME 2 Béssèges VS 03:11:50 34,4 7
8
74 BLANC THIERRY ME 3 Salaise P-Roussillon EC 03:11:53 34,4 8
9
61 DELOLME FéLIX MC 2 St Etienne EC 03:11:53 34,4 9
10
80 HERAUD DIDIER MF 1 Les 3 C 03:11:54 34,4 10
11
89 DIAZ SéBASTIEN MD 5 Alès VC 03:11:55 34,4 11
12
47 HERNANDEZ FRANCK ME 4 Conseil Général 30 03:11:57 34,4 12
13
17 GAILLARD FRANCK ME 5 Salindres-St Privat VC 03:11:58 34,4 13
14
161 GRAZIANO BERNARD ME 6 Garlaban Vtt 03:12:00 34,4 14
15
73 MAURIN LAURENT ME 7 Salindres-St Privat VC 03:12:02 34,4 15
16
100 PLANCHER RéMY ME 8 Aubenas UC 03:12:03 34,4 16
17
160 ULLERN YOANN MD 6 Anduze EC 03:12:05 34,4 17
18
159 SALAS JILIEN MD 7 sans 03:12:07 34,4 18
19
124 AVANCES CHRISTOPHE ME 9   03:12:09 34,3 19
20
163 GONTIER CEDRIC MD 8 Velo Sport Ardeche 03:12:12 34,3 20
21
177 ROQUE ERIC ME 10 Team Techni cycles 03:12:27 34,3 21
22
41 VINCENT JEAN FRANCOIS ME 11 Garlaban VTT 03:13:41 34,1 22
23
118 GERFAND PHILIPPE ME 12 Rhône-Alpes 03:15:44 33,7 23
24
139 NIVOT PASCAL MF 2 sans 03:16:13 33,6 24
25
140 MENICHINI JOEL MD 9 Les Angles VC 03:16:14 33,6 25
26
70 STADLER ERIC MF 3 Montagnac AC 03:16:17 33,6 26
27
107 MERLE JULIEN MD 10 Salindres VC 03:16:17 33,6 27
28
175 CANTECE JEAN MF 4 Miramas VC 03:16:17 33,6 28
29
66 LEDERNE OLIVIER ME 13 Conseil Général 30 03:16:17 33,6 29
30
8 GUIHUIT MARIAN MF 5 Nuiton VC 03:16:19 33,6 30
31
36 LALANNE BERTRAND ME 14 Valréas VC 03:16:20 33,6 31
32
168 PONOT CEDRIC MD 11 Aubenas UC 03:16:23 33,6 32
33
81 LECOULS JEAN CLAUDE MF 6 Les 3 C 03:16:23 33,6 33
34
67 CUBEDO PIERRE MG 1 Balaruc EC 03:16:25 33,6 34
35
169 DUMAS SEBASTIEN MD 12 Anduze EC 03:16:27 33,6 35
36
191 CHABADEL OLIVIER MD 13 sans 03:16:28 33,6 36
37
46 TURC JEAN FRANCOIS MF 7 Pont-St Esprit VC 03:16:30 33,6 37
38
24 CHARDES CHRISTOPHE ME 15 Salindres-St Privat VC 03:16:30 33,6 38
39
171 BOUCHET ALXANDRE MD 14 Corconnes AC 03:16:31 33,6 39
40
137 KAZKIAS WILFRIED MD 15 Ruoms Cyclisme 03:16:32 33,6 40
41
101 MARSAL OLIVIER ME 16 Aubenas UC 03:16:34 33,6 41
42
65 BALAZARD PASCAL MF 8 Ventoux VS 03:16:37 33,6 42
43
166 DANIS MAXIME MC 3 sans 03:16:39 33,6 43
44
95 BOUCHER RENé MF 9 Isles VC 03:16:41 33,6 44
45
123 PROST ALAIN MF 10 Nîmes EC 03:16:47 33,5 45
46
115 GARCIA-SANCHEZ JOSé MG 2 Arles VC 03:16:58 33,5 46
47
181 PEERSMAN GLENN MD 16 sans 03:17:00 33,5 47
48
83 LORETTE CHRISTOPHE MF 11 Vaison USC 03:17:03 33,5 48
49
121 GAUTIER DAVID ME 17 Nîmes EC 03:17:05 33,5 49
50
38 MONIOTTE OLIVIER MF 12 Valréas VC 03:17:07 33,5 50
51
156 MARC SYLVAIN MD 17 All bikes 03:17:13 33,5 51
52
26 LAURES BRUNO MD 18 Arles VC 03:17:42 33,4 52
53
190 PRAX GUILHEN MC 4 Salindres VC 03:17:51 33,4 53
54
103 ROUZET ERIC MF 13 Béssèges VS 03:18:17 33,3 54
55
187 PRIVAT JULIEN MD 19 All Bikes 03:18:19 33,3 55
56
179 MURCIA DAVID ME 18 Team Techni cycles 03:18:19 33,3 56
57
60 GILLET ROMUALD ME 19 Montélimar St James VC 03:18:52 33,2 57
58
146 ANDRE NICOLAS MD 20 Coux CS 03:20:22 32,9 58
59
72 NAVARRO ANTHONY MD 21 Salindres-St Privat VC 03:21:13 32,8 59
60
152 LAMBERT JF MF 14 AVC ? 03:24:44 32,2 60
61
192 VIEILLEVIGNE THIERRY MF 15 sans 03:24:49 32,2 61
62
111 SCHWAB PATRICK MG 3 Thann AC 03:25:22 32,1 62
63
91 REGNIER VIVIEN MC 5 Mâcon VS 03:25:25 32,1 63
64
154 BEAUME ERIC ME 20 Cavaillon CS 03:25:30 32,1 64
65
33 VALERIAN JEAN LOUIS MF 16 Aubenas UC 03:26:22 32,0 65
66
150 CORDES SYLVIE FB 1 Cavaillon CS 03:26:24 32,0 1
67
184 SIMONOT MANUEL MD 22 Salindres St Privat VC 03:26:28 32,0 66
68
125 RANC JéRôME ME 21 Salindres-St Privat VC 03:28:35 31,6 67
69
22 CAUSSEL LILIAN ME 22 Flèche du Midi 03:28:45 31,6 68
70
3 BAYLE JEAN MARC ME 23 Beaume-de-Venise AC 03:28:52 31,6 69
71
194 COLOMBINO ALEX ME 24 All Bikes 03:29:39 31,5 70
72
87 PESENTI CHRISTIAN ME 25 Val de Cèze VC 03:29:56 31,4 71
73
116 CHAPEL DANIEL MF 17 Montagnac AC 03:29:58 31,4 72
74
35 WISNIEWSKI GEORGES MG 4 Val de Cèze VC 03:29:58 31,4 73
75
133 MARCONE RICHARD ME 26 Jarrie-Champ US 03:29:59 31,4 74
76
122 RAOUX BENOIT MF 18 Nîmes EC 03:29:59 31,4 75
77
148 DURAND RAPHAEL MF 19 sans 03:30:01 31,4 76
78
188 GAUTHIER EMANUEL ME 27 sans 03:30:07 31,4 77
79
28 BOUQUIN MICHAEL MD 23 Nîmes SVC 03:30:11 31,4 78
80
37 POUPIN SéBASTIEN MD 24 Valréas VC 03:30:20 31,4 79
81
144 DAVID PATRICK MF 20 sans 03:30:26 31,4 80
82
134 GUY FABRICE MD 25 Jarrie-Champ US 03:30:27 31,4 81
83
165 DANIS CHRISTHOPHE MF 21 sans 03:30:29 31,4 82
84
105 SANFILIPPO FABIEN MD 26 Béssèges VS 03:30:46 31,3 83
85
167 WOESTELAND MATHIEU ME 28 St Ambroix VS 03:31:08 31,3 84
86
180 PLASENCIA REMI ME 29 Team Techni cycles 03:31:09 31,3 85
87
29 FABRE OLIVIER ME 30 Montagnac AC 03:31:21 31,2 86
88
63 BOURGEOIS DAVID ME 31 Aubenas UC 03:33:03 31,0 87
89
86 DUPOUX PHILIPPE MF 22 Val de Cèze VC 03:33:41 30,9 88
90
52 SYLVESTRE DIDIER ME 32 Alès VC 03:34:26 30,8 89
91
90 FARJAS JONATHAN MC 6 Marcigny EC 03:35:42 30,6 90
92
197 CARRIER FRANCK ME 33 Ruoms Ffc 03:35:57 30,6 91
93
131 TRICHOT BENOIT MD 27 sans 03:35:57 30,6 92
94
50 AIGON SéBASTIEN MC 7 Salindres-St Privat VC 03:36:06 30,5 93
95
170 BORDES REGIS ME 34 Anduze EC 03:38:49 30,2 94
96
112 BERNARDI LAURENT MD 28 Salindres-St Privat VC 03:38:51 30,2 95
97
69 ALLASSEUX RAYMOND ME 35 Arles VC 03:38:51 30,2 96
98
13 KALKIAS THIERRY ME 36 Ruoms cyclisme 03:39:05 30,1 97
99
4 GAUTHRIN THIERRY ME 37 St Montan 03:39:08 30,1 98
100
56 SAINT-DRENANT LAURENT ME 38 Les Angles VC 03:39:09 30,1 99
101
84 NURY RICHARD MD 29 Mistral Tri Club 03:39:11 30,1 100
102
51 DEMESY JEAN MARIE MF 23 Carçais VS 03:39:11 30,1 101
103
183 SEGUIH ETIENNE MF 24 Beaucaire Tri 03:39:16 30,1 102
104
158 BARRALb BRUNO MF 25 Mont Aigoual VC 03:39:17 30,1 103
105
14 MEJEAN FABRICE ME 39 Vesseaux 03:39:41 30,0 104
106
178 CANTELE PAULINE FA 1 Aix VC 03:39:54 30,0 2
107
119 COMTE THIERRY ME 40 Bourg-Les-Valences C 03:40:04 30,0 105
108
110 HAK CHRISTEL FB 2 Run and Bike 03:40:30 29,9 3
109
142 FLACHAIRE VINCENT ME 41 Avignon-Le Pontet TRI 03:42:33 29,7 106
110
1 NOIRE CHRISTOPHE ME 42 Les Angles VC 03:42:52 29,6 107
111
25 HERVY JEAN PIERRE MF 26 Les Angles VC 03:42:54 29,6 108
112
45 TURC ALBERT MG 5 Alès VC 03:43:33 29,5 109
113
64 BOISSIER LUDOVIC ME 43 Nîmes TCN 03:45:12 29,3 110
114
23 CAPELIER PHILIPPE MF 27 Pont-St Esprit VC 03:45:17 29,3 111
115
68 DELOLME JEAN YVES ME 44 Montfaucon Cyclo 03:45:37 29,3 112
116
49 FLORES JOAQUIN ME 45 Nîmes TCN 03:45:46 29,2 113
117
153 DUPARCQ LUDIVINE FA 2 Cavaillon Tri Club 03:45:46 29,2 4
118
120 BOURDA OLIVIER ME 46 Pau GCP 03:45:53 29,2 114
119
157 STANKO ERIC MF 28 CTAV ? 03:45:56 29,2 115
120
62 CLEMENT PIERRE MG 6 Romans-Bourg-de-Péage CC 03:46:01 29,2 116
121
195 VANEL CHRISTOPHE ME 47 Arles VC 03:46:04 29,2 117
122
172 MAZIERES AIMé ME 48 Conseil Général 30 03:46:04 29,2 118
123
130 ARTIGLIERI BRUNO ME 49 BACN 03:46:21 29,2 119
124
9 McALLISTER ALEX MF 29 Ayr Road Cycling Club 03:48:42 28,9 120
125
92 MOULIN WILLIAM ME 50 Vallon VCP 03:49:45 28,7 121
126
102 FAURE JEAN MICHEL MG 7 Pont-St Esprit VC 03:49:52 28,7 122
127
5 RAY PATRICK MF 30 Val de Cèze VC 03:50:00 28,7 123
128
82 VIDAL LUC MF 31 Pernes CV 03:50:03 28,7 124
129
164 JAUFFRET MARIE FB 3 Cavaillon CS 03:50:03 28,7 5
130
93 TEMPIE MICHEL MF 32 Nîmes TCN 03:50:08 28,7 125
131
94 BOUCHER-LINSOLAS MURIELLE FB 4 Isles VC 03:50:45 28,6 6
132
99 FELTZINGER JONATHAN MC 8 Les 3 C 03:52:37 28,4 126
133
198 REMI LAURENT ME 51 sans 03:52:47 28,4 127
134
21 CAUSSEL LOUIS MG 8 Flèche du Midi 03:53:53 28,2 128
135
193 HENNION CEDRIC ME 52 Montélimar St James VC 03:53:56 28,2 129
136
145 VOLF GéRARD MF 33 Clapier AS 03:54:02 28,2 130
137
78 BOMPARD CHRISTIAN MG 9 Nîmes SVC 03:54:04 28,2 131
138
42 FUGIER PHILIPPE ME 53 Le Cheylard CRB 03:54:07 28,2 132
139
34 HOUDEBINE RENé MG 10 Val de Cèze VC 03:54:14 28,2 133
140
135 MASERATI SIMON MF 34 Chamrousse team Cyclosport 03:54:19 28,2 134
141
129 OZIOL BERNARD MF 35 Brévan AS 03:54:22 28,2 135
142
106 LACOUR LAURENT MF 36 Flèche du Midi 03:54:22 28,2 136
143
85 PESENTI ISABELLE FB 5 Val de Cèze VC 03:54:23 28,2 7
144
71 BLANC SéBASTIEN MD 30 Vedennes CC 03:55:27 28,0 137
145
114 MILESI BERNARD MF 37 Echirolles Tri 03:55:41 28,0 138
146
155 MAGNIN DENIS MF 38 Sud Vélo 03:58:38 27,7 139
147
96 MOURET CHRISTOPHE ME 54 Arles CC 03:58:42 27,6 140
148
132 THERON CHRISTIAN MF 39 sans 03:58:56 27,6 141
149
182 ELHAJJI AD MD 31 Team Techni cycles 04:02:14 27,2 142
150
32 BOCQUIN DAVID ME 55 Grignon cyclo 04:02:40 27,2 143
151
11 MAURICE ROBERT MF 40 Gazelec Gardois 04:02:48 27,2 144
152
75 REY PIERRE MG 11 Castelsagrat USC 04:02:54 27,2 145
153
10 PIROLA HERVé MF 41 St Martin-Londres 04:02:54 27,2 146
154
173 LAHUERTA JP ME 56 Les 3 C 04:02:54 27,2 147
155
176 JARDIN MICHEL MF 42 ATC 26 Donzère 04:02:55 27,2 148
156
54 GRIMAL CLAUDE MF 43 Carpentras ASPTT 04:02:55 27,2 149
157
186 POYET SOPHIE FB 6 Cyclo Le Puy 04:03:02 27,2 8
158
185 JOUVE DIDIER MD 32 Cyclo Le Puy 04:03:02 27,2 150
159
128 GAFFET JEAN CLAUDE MG 12 Saze 04:04:01 27,0 151
160
151 TEYSSIER GILLES ME 57 Béssèges VS 04:04:08 27,0 152
161
12 AMELIN CYRIL ME 58 Ruoms cyclisme 04:05:03 26,9 153
162
55 MAISTRE OLIVIER MD 33 Privas Tri 07 04:11:23 26,3 154
163
16 CLOAREC JOëL MF 44 Gouzon VC 04:12:12 26,2 155
164
141 DOMERGUE GéRARD MF 45 UC Albenassienne 04:13:32 26,0 156
165
98 GAZANO MARC MD 34 Avignon-Le Pontet TRI 04:14:03 26,0 157
166
58 CROUZET CHRISTIAN MF 46 Castries CC 04:14:13 26,0 158
167
126 FERRAT BERNARD MG 13 BACN 04:14:15 26,0 159
168
57 VAN DE GINSTE NOëL MF 47 sans 04:15:24 25,8 160
169
15 GRANGE OLIVIER MF 48 Grignon 04:15:27 25,8 161
170
40 FOUREL ROLAND MG 14 St Rambert VC 04:16:17 25,8 162
171
48 BOUET YANNICK MD 35 Conseil Général 30 04:20:57 25,3 163
172
77 MAISTRE GILLES MG 15 Coux CS 04:23:37 25,0 164
173
117 LECOMTE MARC ME 59 Coux CS 04:24:13 25,0 165
174
97 DURAY CLAUDE MG 16 sans 04:29:47 24,5 166
175
7 MOLINARI ROBERT MG 17 OC Provence 04:29:49 24,5 167
176
53 BENOIT GUY MG 18 Cavaillon CS 04:32:53 24,2 168
177
44 OLIVE DOMINIQUE MF 49 Saint-Laurent AVC 04:33:04 24,2 169
178
43 RONZATTI BRUNO MF 50 sans 04:33:15 24,2 170
179
143 BONANSA GILBERT MF 51 Vedennes VC 04:34:33 24,0 171
180
189 MOIRET PHILIPPE MF 52 Clic Vtt 04:34:39 24,0 172
181
138 REGAL DOMINIQUE MF 53 sans 04:34:45 24,0 173
182
19 BERRUS ERIC ME 60 Vauvert Vélo Tonic 04:38:57 23,7 174
183
18 BERRUS CORALIE FB 7 Vauvert Vélo Tonic 04:38:57 23,7 9
184
31 SEGUY MICHEL MG 19 La Crau Rayon d'Or 04:57:16 22,2 175