La Barousse Balès - 12/08/2012

Cyclosportive 138 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
53 GOUDIN JEAN MARC MC 1 NL 04:19:29 31,9 1
2
169 DUMONT MATHIEU MB 1 FC OLORON 04:19:29 31,9 2
3
179 GARCIA DAMIEN MA 1 UV LANGON 04:26:24 31,1 3
4
113 CAMPISTROU ROMAIN MA 2 ST-JORY OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 04:31:59 30,4 4
5
11 PEREIRA FRANCIS MC 2 NL 04:32:50 30,3 5
6
91 CIBAT EMMANUEL MB 2 A.C. BAGNÈRES BIGORRE 04:33:40 30,3 6
7
117 RICO ALVARO MB 3 ESPAGNE 04:33:49 30,2 7
8
175 PERUSIN BENJAMIN MA 3 UV AUCH 04:34:24 30,2 8
9
145 ARMIRAIL BRUNO MA 4 AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 04:35:23 30,1 9
10
153 CASTERAN DAMIEN MA 5 TEAM CYCLISTE MARTRAIS 04:35:59 30,0 10
11
132 WESSELS FRANS MC 3 NL 04:36:33 29,9 11
12
201 TINE CYRIL MB 4 NL 04:37:43 29,8 12
13
93 BALITRAND DOMINIQUE MB 5 TEAM GSO 04:39:43 29,6 13
14
104 LAPANDERIE GHYSLAIN MB 6 V.C. AMBERTOIS 04:39:51 29,6 14
15
90 DESMAISON FRANÇOIS MA 6 TEAM MINERVA OIL TONIC 04:42:01 29,4 15
16
178 BATTOUE CLAUDE MA 7 UC LAVEDAN 04:42:09 29,3 16
17
199 MONDON THOMAS MB 7 NL 04:42:19 29,3 17
18
112 BOUCHOT JEROME MB 8 U.V AUCH GERS GASCOGNE 04:42:53 29,3 18
19
125 GUIMBERTAUD GUILLAUME MA 8 PAU TRIATHLON 04:42:57 29,3 19
20
195 GONZALEZ JULIEN MB 9 NL 04:44:25 29,1 20
21
103 MANSE DANIEL MB 10 A.C. BAGNÈRES BIGORRE 04:44:39 29,1 21
22
158 LAROUSSE FLORIAN MA 9 ARCACHON UCA 04:45:49 29,0 22
23
22 MARGINIER LAURENT MB 11 AC MINERVA OIL TONIC 04:45:52 29,0 23
24
174 BOYRIE JEAN PIERRE MC 4 UV LOURDES 04:45:55 29,0 24
25
43 VINCENDET ERIC MD 1 VC GARENNOIS 04:48:02 28,7 25
26
36 VERGNAUD FABIEN MA 10 VTT VAL DE TAURION 04:48:13 28,7 26
27
133 MICHEL LAURENT MC 5 CLUB ITALIE 04:51:58 28,4 27
28
189 CARTILLON PHILIPPE MC 6 AVENIR BIZANOIS 04:52:21 28,3 28
29
111 GLEIZES THIERRY MD 2 E.S. ST-PROJET 04:52:32 28,3 29
30
65 LHUISSIER FR2D2RIC MA 11 EC MAYENNAISE 04:52:47 28,3 30
31
46 MARROT PATRICK MC 7 TEAM BAROUSSE 65 04:53:04 28,3 31
32
160 L HARIDON BRUNO MD 3 PAU TRIATHLON 04:53:06 28,2 32
33
184 PETROLINI STEPHANE MC 8 NL 04:53:08 28,2 33
34
172 GANZA LUDOVIC MB 12 NL 04:56:18 27,9 34
35
130 SOBOUL LAURENT MC 9 TEAM CHAMROUSSE 04:56:56 27,9 35
36
149 MARTIAREWA GARIKOITZ MB 13 CLUB IRUN 60 TX 04:58:13 27,8 36
37
12 ROLLAND JEAN MARC MD 4 CVC CARCASSONNE 04:58:14 27,8 37
38
108 DURAND SIMON MB 14 BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 05:00:00 27,6 38
39
48 ROGER STEPHANE MB 15 AS MATRA TOULOUSE 05:00:30 27,6 39
40
1 FRUCHART OLIVIER MC 10 AC MARCAVOIS 05:01:03 27,5 40
41
161 CLEMENT PHILIPPE MD 5 INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB 05:01:11 27,5 41
42
17 BRACALI FRANCK MC 11 BRUGUIERES VELO CLUB 05:02:17 27,4 42
43
23 MAGINET SÉBASTIEN MB 16 AC MINERVA OIL TONIC 05:03:22 27,3 43
44
67 LASTISNERES FRÉDÉRIC MC 12 C.C. ENCLAVES 05:03:22 27,3 44
45
150 QUERUEL JEAN MARIE ME 1 GUIDON MONTALBANAIS 05:03:23 27,3 45
46
126 PILETTE KEVIN MA 12 BEAUNE MONNOT 05:03:28 27,3 46
47
69 LASSABLIERE MICHEL MD 6 NL 05:04:37 27,2 47
48
173 AIMAR PATRICK MD 7 VELO CLUB SERIGNAC 05:04:40 27,2 48
49
196 POUCHAN JEROME MC 13 CYCLO CLYB D AZAN 05:04:42 27,2 49
50
198 SAINT CRIQ THIERRY MC 14 CC AZUN 05:04:42 27,2 50
51
129 LORIN LOUIS NOEL MD 8 NL 05:06:14 27,0 51
52
37 BOSCHET PASCAL MB 17 UVAGG 05:06:16 27,0 52
53
10 DEBONNAIRE XAVIER MC 15 WAMBRECHIES MARQUETTE 05:06:59 27,0 53
54
162 MASSAT JEAN MICHEL MD 9 CYCLO CLUB CASTANET 05:07:02 27,0 54
55
74 MANCA JEAN-PIERRE MD 10 V.C. PIERREFITTE 05:08:26 26,8 55
56
58 BEDEL GÉRALD ME 2 PORTET CYCLO CLUB 05:08:28 26,8 56
57
73 DANGLOT PHILIPPE MD 11 CAHORS CYCLISTE 05:08:42 26,8 57
58
147 BELLAN DIDIER MC 16 DEJANTES 65 05:09:37 26,7 58
59
61 RIMBERT LUC MD 12 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 05:10:58 26,6 59
60
45 VIROLEAU PIERRE MA 13 TEAM BAROUSSE 65 05:11:00 26,6 60
61
70 BARBIER SÉBASTIEN MB 18 TUC TRIATHLON 05:11:46 26,6 61
62
40 CAUMONT PASCAL MC 17 US PLAISANCE CYCLISME 05:13:41 26,4 62
63
143 DEBORDE XAVIER MA 14 CLUB JONZAC 05:13:41 26,4 63
64
194 BOUE LAPLACE LAURENT MC 18 PAU TRIATHLON 05:13:42 26,4 64
65
185 GIL GUY ME 3 AVENIR BIZANOIS 05:14:38 26,3 65
66
44 ESCOUBAS CHRISTOPHE MC 19 TEAM BAROUSSE 65 05:15:12 26,3 66
67
106 MOTA FRANCIS MD 13 CAHORS CYCLISTE 05:16:29 26,2 67
68
98 BERNÉ SÉBASTIEN MC 20 EAUZE OLYMPIQUE 05:16:51 26,1 68
69
115 DUBEDAT WESLEY MA 15 NL 05:17:04 26,1 69
70
168 FOULON FABIEN MB 19 NL 05:17:08 26,1 70
71
159 ROUSSEAU SEBASTIEN MC 21 CLUB ST MARTIN DE SEIGNAUX 05:17:13 26,1 71
72
124 DEPIERRE THOMAS MB 20 PAU TRIATHLON 05:17:29 26,1 72
73
118 GALHA WILLIAM MA 16 PAU TRIATHLON 05:17:54 26,0 73
74
56 ROY LIONEL MC 22 LA ROCHE VENDÉE CYCLISÙE 05:19:29 25,9 74
75
144 PEBAY SYLVAIN ME 4 AVENIR CYCLISTE BAGNÈRES BIGORRE 05:19:39 25,9 75
76
122 LAFORGUE JEAN-MICHEL MC 23 FJEP VARILHES 05:19:41 25,9 76
77
39 CAPDEVILLE CHRISTOPHE MC 24 US PLAISANCE CYCLISME 05:21:00 25,8 77
78
100 MALRIC FRANCK MC 25 CYCLO FONSORBAIS 05:22:30 25,7 78
79
62 JACQUIN THIBAUT MB 21 NL 05:22:33 25,7 79
80
202 LEMARECHAL PIERRE MC 26 NL 05:22:56 25,6 80
81
170 BOTTECHIA THIERRY MC 27 UC REOLAIS 05:23:02 25,6 81
82
120 CARMOUZE STÉPHANE MD 14 AVENIR CYCLISTE BAGNÈRES BIGORRE 05:23:02 25,6 82
83
99 MINARY EMMANUEL MC 28 E.C. QUINGEY 05:23:03 25,6 83
84
94 LOPEZ FRANCIS MD 15 T.C.G LATRESNE 05:23:08 25,6 84
85
86 BARBAROU THIERRY MC 29 LA NICOLAITE CYCLO 05:23:13 25,6 85
86
165 MOSSON AURELIEN MB 22 NL 05:25:06 25,5 86
87
105 PUECH GILLES MD 16 AS CARCASSONNE CYCLIS 05:25:07 25,5 87
88
38 RANÇON FRANÇOIS MC 30 NL 05:25:08 25,5 88
89
79 RAGOT THIERRY MC 31 BALMA CYCLOTOURISME 05:25:41 25,4 89
90
7 BERNARD SYLVAIN MB 23 VALLONS DE LA TOUR 05:27:00 25,3 90
91
134 CAMUS JEAN MARC MD 17 NL 05:29:14 25,1 91
92
151 PELISSOU PATRICK MD 18 VELO CLUB CASTRAIS 05:29:37 25,1 92
93
200 MORAN DENIS MC 32 NL 05:29:39 25,1 93
94
146 CIBAT GUY MD 19 AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 05:31:06 25,0 94
95
32 DUCASSE GÉRARD MD 20 AMICALE LAIQUE VARES 05:31:06 25,0 95
96
140 CAQUERET DANIEL ME 5 CLUB ANDERNOS 05:31:08 25,0 96
97
142 BABEN FRANCOIS MB 24 CASTELSARRASINOIS CYCLISME 05:31:38 25,0 97
98
177 AUZEL ERIC MC 33 NL 05:33:25 24,8 98
99
18 VIAND LAURENT MC 34 CYCLO ROUE LIBRE 05:33:25 24,8 99
100
101 MONNIER SERGE MD 21 V.S. SAUVETERRE 05:33:58 24,8 100
101
157 CARASSUS BERNARD ME 6 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 05:35:07 24,7 101
102
102 GUILHOT PAUL MD 22 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 05:35:47 24,7 102
103
85 BREL PATRICK MD 23 PLAISANCE AMICALE CYCLISME 05:35:49 24,7 103
104
33 BOUCHER LAURENT MC 35 C.C LAFOXTEN 05:35:54 24,6 104
105
83 BARROSO MICHEL MB 25 NL 05:36:20 24,6 105
106
135 PIERRE NICOLAS MA 17 VELO SPORT CLUB BEAUNOIS 05:37:18 24,5 106
107
141 DEGAUQUE PASCAL MC 36 CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN 05:37:44 24,5 107
108
5 DUMAS ROGER ME 7 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 05:37:55 24,5 108
109
9 MONTEILS PATRICE ME 8 ASSM ST MEDART EN JALLES 05:38:03 24,5 109
110
136 POIROU SYLVERES MD 24 VELO CLUB SAINTOIS 05:38:08 24,5 110
111
92 TAUNAY FRANCK MC 37 NL 05:40:41 24,3 111
112
2 LAGARDE MAXIME MD 25 C.C. EXIDEUIL/VIENNE 05:41:58 24,2 112
113
50 MORALES LORENZO MC 38 FC OLORON 05:42:28 24,2 113
114
55 FAURIE LAURENT MC 39 AC CHEMIN LONG 05:42:30 24,2 114
115
190 BROSSIER YVONNICK MC 40 VCL 65 05:43:11 24,1 115
116
49 LOTINA VIRGINIA FW2 1 ESPAGNE 05:43:33 24,1 1
117
163 JABER SAMI MB 26 CYCLO CLUB CASTANET 05:43:34 24,1 116
118
182 DASTUGUE JEAN PIERRE MD 26 C.C. TRIE 05:43:34 24,1 117
119
15 RAYNAUD NICOLAS MB 27 NL 05:43:37 24,1 118
120
16 RAYNAUD EMMANUEL MB 28 NL 05:44:52 24,0 119
121
26 CHELEUX ERIC MD 27 VELO CLUB MAUVEZIN 05:46:44 23,9 120
122
156 BARRIEU PATRICK MD 28 AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 05:47:40 23,8 121
123
109 FOURMATGEAT PATRICK MC 41 NL 05:47:51 23,8 122
124
29 TOULOUSE SÉBASTIEN MB 29 US FRONTON 05:48:04 23,8 123
125
87 CHARPENTIER DOMINIQUE MD 29 ROCC ROCHECHOUART 05:48:18 23,8 124
126
20 POWELL ALEX MC 42 NL 05:49:53 23,7 125
127
167 PRADAYROL SEBASTIEN MB 30 MIMIZAN SENSATIONS 05:50:14 23,6 126
128
192 PRADAYROL GREGORY MB 31 NL 05:50:15 23,6 127
129
35 CARLIER ALEXANDRE MA 18 PASS'CYCLO 05:52:25 23,5 128
130
71 HONTELEZ JOOST MC 43 WV HET STATION/KNWU 05:53:14 23,4 129
131
42 CAPDEVILLE JOEL MB 32 NL 05:55:29 23,3 130
132
139 LARRUE JEAN PIERRE ME 9 CLUB BIEANOS 05:55:30 23,3 131
133
97 BORDE ALAIN-JOSEPH ME 10 C.C. PONTACQUAIS 05:55:45 23,3 132
134
154 SABATIER FREDERIC MC 44 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 05:56:09 23,2 133
135
51 CASTET PHILIPPE MC 45 NL 05:56:18 23,2 134
136
204 PEREIRA ANTOINE MC 46 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 05:56:57 23,2 135
137
28 DURRIEU DIDIER MC 47 NL 05:57:33 23,2 136
138
6 LARA-CARRASCO JOSÉ ME 11 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 05:58:38 23,1 137
139
89 ARITZ LIZUNDIA LETURIAGA MA 19 NL 05:59:43 23,0 138
140
128 TRICHET PHILIPPE MD 30 RANDONNEURS ROCHELAIS 06:00:08 23,0 139
141
30 FOURNIER DOMONIQUE MD 31 BRAQUET SAINTONGEAIS 06:00:46 23,0 140
142
57 AUBERT CHRISTIAN MD 32 VELO CLUB ARLESIEN 06:01:14 22,9 141
143
188 CAPDEVIELLE PIERRE MD 33 VC BUSY 06:01:16 22,9 142
144
155 PEREBOOMS LUC MC 48 NL 06:01:21 22,9 143
145
59 ESPELETTE ERIC MD 34 NL 06:02:49 22,8 144
146
95 PEGOURIE JEAN-MICHEL MD 35 ASPTT MARMANDE 06:03:06 22,8 145
147
131 LITZINGER JEAN MARIE MD 36 NL 06:03:24 22,8 146
148
54 BOYER ALAIN ME 12 VELO CLUB MAUVEZIN 06:04:21 22,7 147
149
137 VIGNES MARC MD 37 CLYCLO CLUB PONTACQUOIS 06:06:34 22,6 148
150
25 GRANET FRANÇOIS MD 38 PASS'CYCLO 06:07:14 22,5 149
151
66 ANDRE JULIEN MA 20 US ST-HERBLAIN 06:07:23 22,5 150
152
3 CHOMBART JEAN-LOUIS MC 49 C.C. LOMME 06:07:28 22,5 151
153
19 TROUSY NORBERT MD 39 VELO CLUB ARLESIEN 06:08:15 22,5 152
154
41 QUATTRUCCI ROMAIN MB 33 LOUVIE JUZON 06:09:32 22,4 153
155
68 BARRETAUD PATRICK MD 40 AS LEGRAND LIMOGES 06:10:40 22,3 154
156
180 BAYLE JEAN LOUIS MC 50 NL 06:12:08 22,3 155
157
127 TAJAN ALAIN MD 41 FOYER JEUNES 06:13:03 22,2 156
158
119 PERREY MARCEAU MA 21 NL 06:13:08 22,2 157
159
121 DÉLAS HERVÉ MB 34 HUM DE CALHAU 06:14:32 22,1 158
160
4 LACHENY PASCAL MD 42 AS LEGRAND LIMOGES 06:16:03 22,0 159
161
183 SOUQUIERES SOPHIE FW1 1 VELO CLUB MAUVEZIN 06:16:04 22,0 2
162
186 LASSUS SEBASTIEN MC 51 CC PYRENEEN 06:19:24 21,8 160
163
187 LASSUS VERONIQUE FW2 2 CC PYRENEEN 06:19:35 21,8 3
164
164 SPEECKAERT PHILIPPE MD 43 UC MIMIZAN 06:25:38 21,5 161
165
166 DAURY PASCAL MD 44 UC MIMIZAN 06:25:38 21,5 162
166
114 MASSÉ FABRICE MC 52 TRINITAIRE CYCLO MAULÉON 06:29:55 21,2 163
167
197 RAYSSIGUIER CYRIL MB 35 CYCLO CLUB AUSSONNAIS 06:32:39 21,1 164
168
191 ABRIAL PHILIPPE MB 36 CYCLO CLUB AUSSONNAIS 06:32:47 21,1 165
169
116 VIDAL DOMINIQUE MC 53 NL 06:33:09 21,1 166
170
52 CARRERE CHRISTOPHE MC 54 VELO CLUB LANNEMEZAN 06:37:13 20,8 167
171
148 JAILLET HERVE MB 37 NL 06:41:38 20,6 168
172
24 LOHIER STÉPHAN MC 55 CAPITOLE VELO CASTELGINEST 06:43:57 20,5 169
173
193 LOMBARDO FABIEN MB 38 NL 06:47:13 20,3 170
174
13 KNIGHT GRAHAM ME 13 NL 07:06:13 19,4 171
175
176 LAFORIE PATRICK MD 45 NL 07:11:11 19,2 172
176
203 DEU STEPHANE MC 56 FFTRI 07:13:10 19,1 173
177
21 BOURSET JACQUES MD 46 VELO CLUB DE CEZE 07:17:29 18,9 174
178
181 RIESCO XAVIER MC 57 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE 07:17:59 18,9 175
179
81 KORAL PASCAL MC 58 NL 07:35:03 18,2 176
180
80 KORAL JERÔME MB 39 NL 07:35:12 18,2 177
181
76 POCINO GILBERT MD 47 PASS CYCLISTE 07:47:53 17,7 178
182
123 CONTRAY PHILIPPE MD 48 AS ESPERE CYCLO 09:03:38 15,2 179
183
78 BERLAND DOMINIQUE MC 59 CE SANOF AMBARES 09:05:23 15,2 180
184
171 DESTRUEL JEAN FRANCOIS MD 49 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 09:10:08 15,1 181
185
60 SIMON LAURENT MD 50 UC LE HAILLAN ST-MEDARD 09:13:48 15,0 182
186
82 GATIMEL JEAN PIERRE ME 14 CTE QUARTIER ALBI 09:13:49 15,0 183
187
14 BOUISSOU PATRICK MD 0 EC VALLON DOURDOU 00:00:00 Abd Abd
188
31 LAVIGNE CLAUDE ME 0 ARIEGEOISE CYCLO CLUB 00:00:00 Abd Abd
189
34 GIORGALLA SERGE MD 0 OCVO 95 00:00:00 Abd Abd
190
47 DELAPIERRE JEAN-PHILIPPE MC 0 NL 00:00:00 Abd Abd
191
63 PEREIRA ANTOINE MC 0 MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB 00:00:00 Abd Abd
192
72 LAGRANGE PATRICK MD 0 U.C. LUBERSAC 00:00:00 Abd Abd
193
75 FERNANDEZ JEAN-LOUIS MC 0 ST-JORY CYCLOTOURISME 00:00:00 Abd Abd
194
77 COULON BERNARD MD 0 LA ROUE CADAUJACAYSE 00:00:00 Abd Abd
195
84 GUINOUET HERVE MC 0 NL 00:00:00 Abd Abd
196
96 SOULEROT PHILIPPE MD 0 C.C MIRANAIS 00:00:00 Abd Abd
197
110 BRIEZ JULIEN MB 0 UFOLEP 00:00:00 Abd Abd
198
152 DESCHAMPS FREDERIC MC 0 NL 00:00:00 Abd Abd
199
107 SALOMON MARCEL ME 0 LES MOLLETS FUTES 04:26:40 Abd Abd