La Périgordine - 12/07/2015

81 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
644 GUIMBERTAUD GUILLAUME MB 1 PAU TRIATHLON 02:16:06 35,70 1
2
591 SPRUNGARD CEDRIC MC 1   02:17:50 35,26 2
3
640 DEMEILLERS ROMAIN MB 2 GRAN FONDO TEAM NORMANDIE 02:17:54 35,24 3
4
641 JESSE DE ROOIJ MK 1 HRTC HOORN 02:24:09 33,71 4
5
617 COSTE CYRIL MK 2 VTT LIGUEUX 02:27:43 32,90 5
6
570 BONNELIE GAYLORD MB 3 TEAM VOLKSWAGEN 02:27:44 32,90 6
7
567 CONTRAND BENJAMIN MB 4 TEAM VOLKSWAGEN 02:27:44 32,89 7
8
583 ARNAUD GUILLAUME MA 1   02:27:45 32,89 8
9
634 VALTEAU RODOLPHE MC 2 UC BRIUC 02:28:09 32,80 9
10
571 BENARD PHILIPPE MD 1 UCL LANTON 02:31:07 32,16 10
11
555 PONS ERIC MD 2 UC SARLAT 02:31:08 32,16 11
12
536 GOUTAL FABRICE MC 3 UC LANDELLES 02:35:07 31,33 12
13
600 LAFEUILLE JEAN-PAUL MI 1 ASPTT BRIVE 02:38:48 30,60 13
14
599 GALY FRANCIS MG 1 GOURDON CYCLISME 02:38:49 30,60 14
15
636 DETAILLE LEA FW1 1 TEAM FARGUES CYCLES GUEREAU 02:42:31 29,90 1
16
549 PORTIER BRAYANN MK 3 A POGE 02:42:32 29,90 15
17
588 SEVIN PIERRICK MB 5   02:44:08 29,61 16
18
513 AUFFRAY ROGER MN 1 VÉLO CLUB INGRANDAIS 02:44:09 29,61 17
19
608 MOCAER MARGOT FJ 1 AVC LIBOURNAIS 02:44:09 29,61 2
20
604 CHAUMONT MICHEL MG 2 CC PUYMOYEN 02:44:09 29,60 18
21
643 PEUCH JEROME MC 4 NL 02:48:56 28,77 19
22
527 GRENIER MAURICE MI 2 CT JOYEUSE 02:49:13 28,72 20
23
623 BOSREDON MICHEL MI 3 NL 02:49:20 28,70 21
24
559 JAMAIN CÉDRIC MB 6 OXYGENE LACANAU LE PORGE 02:50:00 28,59 22
25
602 LAVAURE MICHEL MG 3 AS ST MEDARD 02:51:16 28,38 23
26
572 LESCOMBES PASCAL MC 5   03:00:49 26,88 24
27
582 CONTARIN MIREILLE FW3 1   03:01:26 26,78 3
28
584 SCHAAPER CÉDRIC MK 4 AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 03:04:18 26,37 25
29
585 SCHAAPER JAN MD 3   03:04:22 26,36 26
30
577 CHEMINADE DAVID MC 6   03:08:39 25,76 27
31
620 BERAGNES DIDIER MI 4 NL 03:10:25 25,52 28
32
648 PLIGERSDOFFER STEPHANE MB 7 NL 03:11:08 25,43 29
33
547 LADRAT SEBASTIEN MB 8 AS AMBARESIENNE 03:11:08 25,43 30
34
519 MONLOUBOU MARIE ANGE FW2 1 UC LUBERSAC 03:15:17 24,89 4
35
616 MALABRE DANIEL MG 4 UC LUBERSAC 03:15:18 24,88 31
36
275 MENIS JOSE MI 5 NL 03:16:42 24,71 32
37
578 LAURIER GERARD MI 6   03:24:38 23,75 33
38
579 TALET BERNARD MG 5   03:24:38 23,75 34
39
540 LESNIER JOËL ME 1 CERCLE AQUITAIN 03:29:17 23,22 35
40
609 BALDY PIERRE MA 2 NL 03:29:51 23,16 36
41
625 DELAIR REGIS MC 7 NL 03:38:12 22,27 37
42
596 LUINAUD ANDRÉ MN 2 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 03:47:27 21,37 38
43
615 ABADIE BERNARD MI 7 NL 04:32:49 17,81 39
44
589 BOURLIAUD LAURE FW2 2 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 04:46:37 16,96 5
45
562 BLAIS CELINE FW2 3 VTT MIAULETOU 00:00:00 3,38 6
46
594 CHORT MICHEL ME 2 CYCLO CLUB FAUX FURIEUX 00:00:00 3,38 40