La Périgordine - 12/07/2015

129 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
265 CHABOT SEBASTIEN MC 1 CRCL 03:39:09 35,32 1
2
161 KAHLOUCHE DIDIER MD 1 AST CYCLO 03:39:10 35,31 2
3
177 CHEVALIER OLIVIER MB 1 CC SALON 03:39:10 35,31 3
4
92 CROUZET GASTON MG 1 LUCHON LOURON 03:39:10 35,31 4
5
253 SOURBADERE JOEL MC 2 US PLAISANCE 03:39:10 35,31 5
6
112 CHEVRAY PIERRE ME 1 VC TULLE 03:39:10 35,31 6
7
179 BIZIEN ROLAND MC 3 PL BERGOT BREST 03:39:12 35,31 7
8
234 ROULLAND BENOIT MC 4   03:39:12 35,31 8
9
106 CHARASSON OLIVIER MC 5 RSC GIGNAC 03:39:14 35,30 9
10
276 GRANET XAVIER MB 2 CHATEAU LEVEQUE CYCLO 03:39:15 35,30 10
11
119 MOURLEAU DIDIER MC 6 CYCLOCLUB DE LA JALLE 03:39:16 35,30 11
12
222 CLER SERGE MD 2 CC RIOM 03:42:16 34,82 12
13
152 PUYDEBOIS SERGE MG 2 U.C.BRIVE 03:50:30 33,58 13
14
154 AFFAIROUX PATRICE MD 3 LES CYCLOS DE TOUNEFEUILLE 03:51:28 33,44 14
15
151 BESSE MICHEL ME 2 VPP NONTRON 03:51:31 33,43 15
16
277 BURS ERIC MB 3 AC VERNEUIL 03:52:44 33,26 16
17
251 ANTOLDI LOUIS MD 4 NL 03:52:44 33,26 17
18
52 HERVE THIERRY MC 7 ROCC ROCHECHOUART 03:52:45 33,25 18
19
172 SALACROUP FRANCIS MC 8 RSC GIGNAC 03:52:45 33,25 19
20
167 MEDAN CARLOS MD 5   03:52:46 33,25 20
21
250 FOURGEAUD DAVID MB 4 ROC CYCLO 03:52:46 33,25 21
22
123 MABILLE SYLVAIN MC 9 PEUJARD VELO CLUB 03:52:47 33,25 22
23
235 ROULLAND CHRISTOPHE MC 10 LPC 03:52:47 33,25 23
24
204 VERGNES SEBASTIEN MB 5   03:52:47 33,25 24
25
262 THORY FREDERIC MB 6 ALVA VALENCE D'AGEN 03:52:49 33,24 25
26
153 AFFAIROUX ADRIEN MA 1   03:52:52 33,24 26
27
266 PREVOT NICOLAS MB 7 CRCL 03:55:14 32,90 27
28
255 DUTOT PAUL MB 8 VC BEAUVAIS UFO 03:56:55 32,67 28
29
165 JABLONSKI SEBASTIEN MB 9 VTT EVASION POURPRE 03:56:55 32,67 29
30
203 PLIGERSDORFFER PATRICK MC 11   03:56:55 32,67 30
31
244 GEAY ERIC MD 6 JS SALLES LAVALETTE 03:58:47 32,41 31
32
100 PINEAU OLIVIER MD 7 VC NEUILLY 04:02:42 31,89 32
33
273 CHAUSSIER ANTHONY MB 10 EVCC BERGERAC 04:02:42 31,89 33
34
137 BARRES CHRISTIAN MI 1 CC FACTURE BIGANOS 04:05:44 31,50 34
35
163 LEPERS THOMAS MB 11 UC DE CONDAT 04:05:45 31,49 35
36
231 MERCIER ERIC MC 12 AC SALIGNAC 04:05:50 31,48 36
37
239 DE BROUWER JEAN-PIERRE MC 13 VELO SILEX 04:06:01 31,46 37
38
104 GEOFFRE FRANCIS MD 8 UC LUBERSAC 04:06:41 31,37 38
39
240 MAGNE JULIEN MA 2 VC SILLEX 04:07:00 31,34 39
40
72 DUMORTIER STEPHANE MC 14 CADRENVRAC 04:07:02 31,33 40
41
122 LECORVELLEC GUY MC 15 PEUJARD VELO CLUB 04:07:05 31,33 41
42
120 BILLOTTE EDOUARD MA 3 ECTC24 04:07:05 31,33 42
43
197 BELZANNE PATRICK MD 9   04:07:30 31,27 43
44
226 LE DEM GILLES MC 16 LORIENT 04:09:37 31,01 44
45
232 ALARD JEAN-LUC MD 10 AC SALIGNAC 04:09:40 31,00 45
46
184 SANCHEZ GERARD MC 17 ECTC24 04:09:55 30,97 46
47
128 DUBUISSON CYRIL MB 12 PRIGONRIEUX UCP 04:11:00 30,84 47
48
85 MELAN FABIEN MD 11 VC LARDINOIS 04:11:53 30,73 48
49
111 GAUTHIER ALAIN MD 12 FOYER CULTUREL VARETZ 04:12:16 30,68 49
50
74 BRUDY FRÉDERIC MC 18 AVC LIBOURNAIS 04:13:38 30,52 50
51
105 DELARUE JEAN MICHEL MG 3 MONPAZIER CYCLO BASTIDE 04:13:38 30,52 51
52
54 FALQUIER LAURENT ME 3   04:13:39 30,51 52
53
96 CARDOT ALAIN MG 4 CERCLE LAIQUE TULLE 04:13:39 30,51 53
54
102 PETIT FREDDY MD 13 ASS CYCLISTES DES 4 B 04:14:00 30,47 54
55
76 SUDRERIE MICHEL ML 1   04:14:26 30,42 55
56
68 DUBOIS PHILIPPE MD 14 VC AREDIEN 04:15:47 30,26 56
57
185 MONTI ERIC MD 15 VC ROCHEFORT 04:16:25 30,18 57
58
78 CHEVRIER YVES MC 19 AVENIR CYCLISME LIBOURNE 04:17:30 30,06 58
59
192 MIGNATON WILLIAM MD 16 FOYER LAIQUE ST LEON SUR L ISLE 04:17:52 30,01 59
60
195 CHAMPARNAUD JEAN-CLAUDE ML 2 AC VERNEUIL 04:17:53 30,01 60
61
208 LOBRE NICOLAS MA 4 GUIDON PORTESIEN 04:17:56 30,01 61
62
246 LITZINGER JEAN-MARIE ME 4 VC MAUVEZINOIS 04:18:27 29,95 62
63
190 ECAULT DANIEL MG 5 VC CHATILLONNAIS 04:18:28 29,94 63
64
80 GARRIGOU DANIEL ML 3   04:18:38 29,93 64
65
91 MARTIAL DOMINIQUE ME 5 ALC ST ASTIER 04:20:06 29,76 65
66
110 MALAVERGNE CHRISTIAN MG 6 CHAMPCEVINEL 04:20:09 29,75 66
67
63 BURBAUD FRANCOIS ME 6 GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 04:20:28 29,71 67
68
263 MOUTON JEAN FRANCOIS MD 17 ACCB 04:22:09 29,52 68
69
200 FOURGEAUD FRÉDÉRIC MD 18 SAINT LÉON SUR L'ISLE 04:22:10 29,52 69
70
238 CATROU JEAN-PAUL MI 2 JONZAC CYCLO 04:22:28 29,49 70
71
171 MONTEAU MICHEL MI 3 UC DU REOLAIS 04:22:28 29,49 71
72
101 LURGO PATRICE MI 4 ES BARDENAC 04:22:29 29,49 72
73
97 GEREAUD CHRISTIAN MD 19 VPP NONTRON 04:23:01 29,43 73
74
213 ROUX MARTIAL ME 7   04:23:04 29,42 74
75
94 BEYHERLET SEBASTIEN MC 20   04:24:23 29,27 75
76
103 BRUNETEAU JEAN MICHEL MG 7 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 04:24:24 29,27 76
77
69 DIVRY PATRICK ME 8 VC AREDIEN 04:24:24 29,27 77
78
267 CHEVALLEY ARNAUD MC 21 VC BUGNOIS 04:27:35 28,92 78
79
141 MENETRIEUX BRUNO ME 9 BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME 04:27:36 28,92 79
80
126 AUGEY JEAN CLAUDE MG 8 TONNEINS CYCLOTOURISME 04:30:56 28,57 80
81
114 JEAN DANIEL MG 9 TONNEINS CYCLOTOURISME 04:30:56 28,57 81
82
156 GABORIAUD JEAN PIERRE ME 10 AC4B 04:30:56 28,57 82
83
115 MOÏZO MICHEL MN 1 TONNEINS CYCLOTOURISME 04:30:56 28,57 83
84
67 NILLY LAURENT MG 10 CYCLO CLUB AGON CONTAINILLE 04:30:56 28,57 84
85
124 MORAT CHRISTIAN MC 22   04:30:57 28,57 85
86
130 BESSAS FRANCIS MI 5 FC VARETZ 04:30:57 28,57 86
87
274 ESCASSUT GERARD MI 6 ASSM 04:30:57 28,57 87
88
121 VEYTIZOUX JEAN-PHILIPPE MC 23 JA ISLE 04:32:43 28,38 88
89
136 DASSIEU MICHEL ME 11   04:33:42 28,28 89
90
157 MEIGNANT YVES MG 11 E.S.PERSAN 04:37:13 27,92 90
91
84 ROBERT MARC MG 12 ACS VOUILLE 04:38:57 27,75 91
92
95 COUTELLEC FLORIAN MA 5   04:39:50 27,66 92
93
90 CHAMPEVAL GERARD ME 12 FOYER CULTUREL VARETZ 04:40:10 27,63 93
94
108 JANNEAU STEPHANE MD 20 CERCLE LAIQUE TULLE 04:40:37 27,58 94
95
198 JOUBERT GILLES MI 7 ECTC24 04:42:01 27,44 95
96
176 GALMOT CHRISTOPHE MD 21 METALOR CYCLO TEAM 04:42:10 27,43 96
97
223 DELBOS GILLES MD 22 VELO SILEX 04:43:54 27,26 97
98
224 DELBOS ANTOINE MA 6 VELO SILEX 04:43:54 27,26 98
99
225 GONCALVES JOEL MC 24 CHATEAU L EVEQUE CYCLO 04:43:55 27,26 99
100
77 BOUYGES JEAN MARC ME 13 TULLES AC 04:44:04 27,25 100
101
254 GOURICHON PASCAL MD 23 UNION CYCLISTE CORREZIENNE 04:47:11 26,95 101
102
62 MORELET PASCAL MG 13 ES BLANZAC 04:47:12 26,95 102
103
178 SIMONET GERARD MI 8 C H O CHAMPCEVINEL 04:47:55 26,88 103
104
237 ARBITURER JEAN-MARC ML 4   04:48:05 26,87 104
105
211 JAMOT DENIS MC 25 ANC DUN LE PALESTEL 04:48:35 26,82 105
106
202 BERGER JEAN-LOUIS MG 14 ANCD DUN LE PALESTEL 04:51:34 26,55 106
107
107 SIMON DIDIER ME 14 VC AREDIEN 04:54:31 26,28 107
108
158 CYPIERRE GILBERT MI 9 VC AREDIEN 04:54:32 26,28 108
109
88 BRUNETEAU SYLVAIN MD 24 CLUB CYCLISTE SAINT DENIS DE PILE 04:56:25 26,11 109
110
131 FLEURY PIERRE MT 1 CC LINDOIS 04:57:04 26,05 110
111
132 GOMILA ERIC MT 2 CC LINDOIS 04:57:04 26,05 111
112
196 BUIS GUY MG 15 AC VERNEUIL 04:58:40 25,91 112
113
248 MANDILE JOEL ME 15 NL 04:59:50 25,81 113
114
82 MALIGNE DANIEL ME 16 VC LARDINOIS 04:59:50 25,81 114
115
75 VERMEULEN CHRISTOPHE MD 25 AC VOVES 05:01:02 25,71 115
116
162 VALADE CHRISTIAN ME 17 UC SEREILHAC 05:01:20 25,69 116
117
113 PECHIERAS DANIEL MI 10 VC AREDIEN 05:01:20 25,68 117
118
169 DARBLAY CHRISTIAN MI 11 FOYER LAIQUE ST LEON SUR L ISLE 05:01:20 25,68 118
119
236 CLAISSE MARC MI 12 VC AREDIEN 05:03:08 25,53 119
120
79 TISSERAND JACQUES MG 16 BAZAS 05:03:09 25,53 120
121
221 HUNTER SIMON ME 18 UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOL 05:04:19 25,43 121
122
125 LAGORCE JEAN PAUL ML 5 VC AREDIEN 05:04:19 25,43 122
123
264 SOULAGE RAPHAEL MG 17 ACGV 05:05:19 25,35 123
124
98 PANTEIX VINCENT MC 26 SCC LAURENTAIS 05:05:20 25,35 124
125
61 FAURE CLAUDE MG 18   05:11:59 24,81 125
126
170 GORRE DANIEL MI 13 UC FLAVIGNAC 05:14:58 24,57 126
127
147 SOURNAIS ROMUALD MC 27 VPP NONTRON 05:17:44 24,36 127
128
233 MICHEL JEAN-YVES MG 19 EC CHARLIEU 05:18:32 24,30 128
129
51 MAZZIER ANTONIO MG 20   00:00:00 5,38 129
130
64 LATASTE STEPHANE MC 28   00:00:00 5,38 131
131
89 CHEVRIER PATRICK MD 26 EV MARANSIN 00:00:00 5,38 132
132
93 AERA PASCAL MC 29   00:00:00 5,38 133
133
150 BARGUENO ALAIN ME 19 VPP NONTRON 00:00:00 5,38 130