La Périgordine - 12/07/2015

149 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
219 MENARD FRANCK MB 1 TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS 04:04:01 36,63 1
2
159 PUTIGNY BERTRAND MA 1 US COLOMIERS 04:04:01 36,63 2
3
268 BAYNAUD JEAN BAPTISTE MA 2 VC NAINTRE 04:05:43 36,38 3
4
86 FIACRE NICOLAS MC 1   04:05:49 36,37 4
5
205 FIACRE JULIEN MC 2   04:05:49 36,37 5
6
168 DOMMAIN LAURENT MC 3 VG GALGON 04:05:50 36,37 6
7
270 ARADES PATRICK MC 4 CAHORS 04:05:50 36,37 7
8
258 DUVERGER ROMAIN MB 2 UCC VIVONNE 04:05:52 36,36 8
9
215 LE COUEDIC RAPHAEL MA 3 CC LANGUEUX 04:05:52 36,36 9
10
189 NICOMETTE VINCENT MC 5 EMPALOT VELO CLUB 04:06:07 36,32 10
11
155 LAMSTAES STEPHANE MC 6 VÉLO CLUB ROANNAIS 04:18:24 34,60 11
12
249 CHABAUD JEAN FRANCOIS MD 1 US FRONTON 04:18:25 34,59 12
13
194 LAGRANGE MARC ME 1   04:18:25 34,59 13
14
259 AUDGER GILLES MD 2 CC NANTAIL 04:18:26 34,59 14
15
214 CHATARD JEAN-MICHEL MC 7 AC2R 04:18:26 34,59 15
16
160 DUVERGÉ LAURENT MC 8 VC RAUAN 04:18:29 34,59 16
17
73 GRZEGORZEK HENRI MG 1 CCBAIILLET EN FRANCE 04:20:46 34,28 17
18
269 GAUDIN PASCAL MC 9 AC LONGUE CYCLISME 04:20:53 34,27 18
19
206 LAIR MICHAEL MA 4 VC ANGOULEME 04:20:53 34,27 19
20
71 AVICE FRANCK MC 10   04:21:09 34,23 20
21
175 DEVAUD BRUNO MB 3 ASPTT BRIVE 04:21:14 34,22 21
22
243 MARAGA CLAUDE ME 2 OCP PROVENCE 04:21:49 34,14 22
23
199 REP SJOERD MB 4 CYCLE SPORT GRONINGEN 04:23:00 33,99 23
24
138 LAPEYRE BRUNO MD 3 VPP NONTRON 04:23:04 33,98 24
25
83 CAILLON LIONEL MC 11 SAINT DENIS DE PILE 04:23:14 33,96 25
26
229 BOURGET AENAUD MC 12 CCS 04:24:22 33,82 26
27
201 SVAHN XAVIER MD 4 CAB BÉGLAIS 04:24:22 33,81 27
28
271 AVEZOU BRUNO MD 5 UC PRIGONVIEUX 04:24:22 33,81 28
29
193 PRIETO XABIER MC 13   04:24:23 33,81 29
30
188 VERBE VINCENT MC 14 PRIGONRIEUX UCP 04:26:48 33,51 30
31
261 BARAT MERRY MA 5 GIRONDIN DE BORDEAUX 04:27:34 33,41 31
32
70 KNOKE NIKOLAI MB 5   04:29:51 33,13 32
33
166 MICHON JULIEN MB 6 NAUTIC CLUB BRIANCON 04:30:59 32,99 33
34
220 HUNTER CALLUM MA 6 UNIVERSITY OF BRISTOL 04:34:32 32,56 34
35
247 ARQUEY ALEXANDRE MA 7 CC MARMANDE 04:37:07 32,26 35
36
217 BAUD EDDIE ML 1 UC SARLADAISE 04:37:12 32,25 36
37
57 MANET NICOLAS MC 15 MERIGNAC VELO CLUB 04:37:28 32,22 37
38
117 CLINQUART CHRISTOPHE MC 16   04:39:25 32,00 38
39
81 GODFROID XAVIER MC 17 AC RILHAC-RANCON 04:40:24 31,88 39
40
245 PRATVIEL THIERRY MC 18 VC LARDINOIS 04:40:43 31,85 40
41
135 DEYRAT PATRICE MC 19   04:40:47 31,84 41
42
60 ROYER SYLVAIN MB 7   04:40:47 31,84 42
43
180 DELMOND DANIEL MI 1 ASPTT PERIGUEUX 04:42:09 31,68 43
44
118 MOREL LAURENT MC 20 EC CHÂTEAU -THIERRY 04:42:09 31,68 44
45
129 LAVAL SERGE MI 2 UC BRIVE 04:45:21 31,33 45
46
143 BERLAND DOMINIQUE MD 6 CAVIGNAC CLUB 04:45:21 31,33 46
47
148 MONTALESCOT JEAN MICHEL MD 7 VPP NONTRON 04:45:23 31,33 47
48
191 GARCIA MAXIME MB 8 PROVINS TRIATHLON 04:47:12 31,13 48
49
139 DOUAT DOMINIQUE MD 8 VC RODEZ 04:47:54 31,05 49
50
142 ULBERT JEAN CLAUDE MG 2 UC SARLADAIS 04:47:55 31,05 50
51
182 MARET JEAN JACQUES MG 3 VC CANTON DE BEAUVOIR 04:49:03 30,93 51
52
207 LOBRE CHRISTOPHE MC 21 CYCLOSPORT SALLEBOEUF 04:50:17 30,80 52
53
145 DUMAS ROGER MI 3 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 04:50:18 30,79 53
54
133 DUHAUT CHRISTOPHE MC 22 ECTCC 04:52:04 30,61 54
55
134 LAMBERT FRANCIS MG 4 VC LE PASSAGE 04:54:23 30,37 55
56
216 PLANCQ ARNAUD MA 8 US MONTAUBAN 04:55:04 30,30 56
57
218 HAZERA SEBASTIEN MB 9 FOYER LAIQUE ST LEON SUR L ISLE 04:56:17 30,17 57
58
59 KLYNOOT JEAN PIERRE MC 23   04:56:36 30,14 58
59
144 LARA-CARRASCO JOSE MI 4 CAVIGNAC CLUB NORD GIRONDE 04:57:31 30,05 59
60
242 MAHE ANDRE ME 3 ASPES 04:57:31 30,05 60
61
116 FARGES STEPHANIE FW2 1 CERCLE LAIQUE TULLE 04:57:31 30,05 1
62
146 FAVARD FABRICE MC 24 VPP NONTRON 04:57:32 30,05 61
63
87 ROUGIER PHILIPPE ME 4   04:57:33 30,05 62
64
209 CHARTRAN LAURENT MD 9 EVASION POURPRE 05:00:20 29,77 63
65
58 LARUADE LAURENT MD 10 USLM 05:01:36 29,64 64
66
99 MEAUD DOMINIQUE ME 5   05:04:38 29,35 65
67
230 POIROU SYLVERES ME 6 VC SAINT ANTOINE / GAVOT 05:05:36 29,25 66
68
256 ALBINET ANDRE ME 7 UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON LIBOS 05:06:09 29,20 67
69
252 BLOUIN SCHANI MC 25 NL 05:07:23 29,08 68
70
186 REQUIER HERVÉ MG 5 GAZELEC SPORTS RENNES 05:07:33 29,07 69
71
127 DEPARIS ERIC MD 11 VC LARDINOIS 05:07:33 29,07 70
72
227 FRANCOIS PATERICK ME 8 VC LARDINOIS 05:07:34 29,07 71
73
210 LACABANE CHRISTIAN MG 6 VC LARDINOIS 05:07:34 29,07 72
74
53 DELIS DOMINIQUE ME 9 LES REBELLES 05:08:56 28,94 73
75
183 GALLIUSSI DAVID MC 26 SAINT MAIXENT L ÉCOLE 05:11:05 28,74 74
76
164 THOMAS TONY MB 10 US PEDALE ISSOIRIENNE 05:12:47 28,58 75
77
174 MERIE CHRISTOPHE ME 10 ASPTT BRIVE 05:14:52 28,39 76
78
187 MONTEIRO JOAQUIM MC 27   05:16:13 28,27 77
79
109 FRANÇOIS JACQUES MG 7 VC LARDINOIS 05:16:57 28,21 78
80
181 DE CARVALHO ISABELLE FW2 2 CYCLOTOURISTES ANGOUMOISINS 05:18:06 28,10 2
81
260 BONNIER GERARD MG 8 ACGV 05:19:52 27,95 79
82
149 BELLY SERGE MG 9 VPP NONTRON 05:19:52 27,95 80
83
66 JACQUET GILLES MD 12 TEAM CYCLISTE MENETOU SALON 05:19:53 27,95 81
84
241 GAY JEAN-CLAUDE ME 11 ASPTT B 05:22:19 27,74 82
85
140 DUROSIE GERARD MI 5 AS SALLEBOEUF 05:39:15 26,35 83
86
257 BUREAU MICHEL MI 6 UNION CYCLISTE DE FLAVIGNAC 05:44:04 25,98 84