10 Km du CA Balma - 01/05/2012

10 Km Label FFA


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx ASSO_ENT_AUTRE
1 14 NDUWIMANA WILLY MSE 1 AS RISPOLI VILLEURBANNE 00:29:09 1  
2 15 BAMUGA AUDACE MSE 2 NL 00:30:03 2  
3 7 FERNANDEZ NICOLAS MSE 3 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:30:32 3  
4 17 EL BALI HACEN MSE 4 NL 00:31:10 4  
5 16 MUSAGIRIJE RICHARD MSE 5 NL 00:31:31 5  
6 11 NGURE JOHN MSE 6 NL 00:31:40 6  
7 18 LASFAR ABDELKADER MSE 7 NL 00:32:02 7  
8 12 MAINA SAMMY MSE 8 NL 00:33:02 8  
9 463 BERTOS MATHIEU MSE 9 UA TARBES-STADO 00:33:05 9  
10 609 LUREAU FREDERIC MSE 10 TEAM 12 00:33:19 10  
11 243 BENYAKOUB SLIMANE MSE 11 TEAM 12 00:33:24 11  
12 8 LAAIDI NOUREDINE MSE 12 NL 00:33:55 12  
13 1 DUARTE SOPHIE FSE 1 CA BALMA 00:34:16 1  
14 104 GABY JÉRÔME MSE 13 STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME 00:34:37 13  
15 576 PRIBILSKI MAXIME MES 1 CA BALMA 00:34:43 14  
16 119 GRATUSSE CÉDRIC MSE 14 NL 00:35:00 15  
17 565 CANTAGREL SEBASTIEN MSE 15 CPL PRIMAUBE 00:35:01 16  
18 2 MENDIL WIDAD FSE 2 NL 00:35:06 2  
19 207 BERIOT NICOLAS MV2 1 NL 00:35:12 17  
20 139 BERGIN FRÉDÉRIC MV1 1 NL 00:35:47 18 Tisséo
21 541 GOGUET OLIVIER MV1 2 S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:35:50 19  
22 413 LARROQUE JEROME MSE 16 XIBEROTARRAK 00:36:03 20  
23 486 NKOMBO GASTON MSE 17 NL 00:36:12 21  
24 178 CHEBBAH MEHDI MSE 18 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:36:26 22  
25 87 DJEBLI ABDERRAHIM MV1 3 S/L ES AUSSILLON 00:36:41 23  
26 225 FOURCROY JULIEN MES 2 S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:36:43 24  
27 435 MOUTON SYLVAIN MSE 19 NL 00:36:46 25  
28 90 BELLANCA STÉPHANE MSE 20 BLAGNAC SC 00:36:46 26  
29 190 LEFEBVRE GUILLAUME MSE 21 CA BALMA 00:36:48 27  
30 182 AVIZOU VINCENT MSE 22 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:36:59 28  
31 571 DELY DIDIER MV1 4 BLAGNAC SC 00:36:59 29  
32 612 PINNA NAWAL FSE 3 STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME 00:37:01 3  
33 485 THOMAS SEBASTIEN MSE 23 S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:37:06 30  
34 341 SANCHEZ DAVID MSE 24 SU AGEN 00:37:06 31  
35 522 BERNOU JEROME MSE 25 NL 00:37:07 32  
36 468 LALANNE JOEL MV2 2 ASTARAC FOND CLUB 00:37:08 33  
37 51 CHAMBON FLORENT MSE 26 NL 00:37:18 34 ASPF Gaillac
38 584 SARAIVA MAXIME MSE 27 TOULOUSE TRI 00:37:19 35  
39 83 MARTY JOSEPH MV2 3 S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB 00:37:23 36  
40 667 LARDENOIS JULIEN MSE 28 NL 00:37:29 37  
41 4 FEDOSSEVA MARIA FV1 1 NL 00:37:30 4  
42 96 SERRA BRUNO MV1 5 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 00:37:31 38  
43 258 YAMNAINE CHRISTOPHE MES 3 TARN SUD ATHLETISME 00:37:42 39  
44 679 KISIEL DAVID MV1 6 NL 00:37:45 40  
45 457 LAROCHE PIERRE-DAVID MSE 29 NL 00:37:46 41 TUC TRIATHLON
46 116 PUEYO PHILIPPE MV1 7 BLAGNAC SC 00:37:48 42  
47 499 PUJOS EMERIC MJU 1 SU AGEN 00:37:55 43  
48 41 BUENO FRANÇOIS MSE 30 NL 00:38:00 44 Les foulées du sou
49 368 PIED FRÉDÉRIC MSE 31 NL 00:38:02 45  
50 166 DE LA GICLAIS HERVE MV2 4 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:38:04 46  
51 410 CHIROSSEL VINCENT MSE 32 NL 00:38:06 47 Astropode
52 564 CHIALVA FABRICE MSE 33 NL 00:38:10 48  
53 582 AIDER AKIM MV2 5 S/L SC GRAULHET 00:38:12 49  
54 235 RAYNAUD ARTHUR MES 4 NL 00:38:13 50  
55 421 ROSSONI CEDRIC MSE 34 BLAGNAC SC 00:38:27 51  
56 363 ZOCCA STÉPHANE MSE 35 NL 00:38:33 52  
57 311 AIZA YVES MV1 8 NL 00:38:36 53 ASS ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE
58 380 DEMEURE MARC-OLIVIER MSE 36 NL 00:38:38 54 IDEAL TONIC GAILLAC
59 78 HANS NICOLAS MSE 37 NL 00:38:40 55 Astrium
60 294 NADAL FLORIAN MSE 38 NL 00:38:45 56 Conseil Général de l'Ariège
61 620 LAURET JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 39 LAC 00:38:47 57  
62 226 FOURCROY JÉRÉMY MJU 2 S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:38:51 58  
63 52 CANO CHRISTOPHE MSE 40 NL 00:38:55 59 ASPF Gaillac
64 502 CAZENAVE REMY MSE 41 NL 00:39:18 60  
65 407 SALLECROIX FREDERIC MV2 6 S/L ES AUSSILLON 00:39:22 61  
66 109 TARDIVEL ROLAND MV2 7 NL 00:39:34 62 TIS Thalès
67 546 TELLO JEREMY MSE 42 NL 00:39:37 63  
68 370 AYRAL GILLES MV1 9 NL 00:39:41 64  
69 581 GUARDIA VINCENT MSE 43 S/L TOULOUSE OAC 00:39:41 65  
70 403 VIGNAUD FRANCK MV1 10 NL 00:39:42 66  
71 494 MALHERBE ANTONIN MES 5 SU AGEN 00:39:46 67  
72 378 TOUCHARD DAMIEN MSE 44 S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:39:49 68 ATHLE 632
73 50 DELMAS OLIVIER MV1 11 NL 00:39:52 69  
74 671 ARTUS FABIEN MSE 45 NL 00:39:56 70  
75 493 DEFIX THOMAS MSE 46 NL 00:39:57 71  
76 573 DANOVARO ERIC MV2 8 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:39:57 72  
77 93 ROBIN DORIAN MSE 47 NL 00:39:58 73  
78 383 GELEBART JONATHAN MSE 48 NL 00:39:59 74  
79 379 CLIGNET MARION FV1 2 S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:40:02 5  
80 372 AYGAT NICOLAS MSE 49 NL 00:40:03 75  
81 422 TAILHADES CHRISTIAN MV2 9 NL 00:40:04 76 les petons gragnaguais
82 250 ATTIMS DANIEL MV1 12 NL 00:40:05 77  
83 195 LALOUE GUILLAUME MSE 50 CA BALMA 00:40:07 78  
84 97 BRETON PHILIPPE MV1 13 NL 00:40:11 79  
85 249 DEDIEU CHRISTOPHE MV1 14 NL 00:40:14 80  
86 123 COUDERC CYRIL MV1 15 NL 00:40:16 81 Groupama
87 262 BOSSARD ANTHONY MSE 51 NL 00:40:18 82  
88 26 FABRIES CHRISTOPHE MSE 52 S/L CA VIELMUROIS 00:40:20 83  
89 36 EL MEKKAOUI KHALID MV1 16 NL 00:40:20 84  
90 406 FOSSE MATTHIEU MSE 53 RUNNING CLUB CARCASSONNE 00:40:21 85  
91 327 ALLUIN SYLVAIN MSE 54 NL 00:40:25 86  
92 491 RANCON PIERRE MV2 10 NL 00:40:25 87  
93 43 TONNAIRE HERVÉ MV1 17 MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC RUNNING C 00:40:27 88  
94 630 DEVEZE DANIEL MV1 18 NL 00:40:33 89  
95 251 GIRAUDY BENOIT MSE 55 NL 00:40:36 90  
96 54 CLAIR JEAN-PIERRE MV1 19 NL 00:40:40 91 Armée de terre
97 161 PEREIRA CHRISTOPHE MV1 20 NL 00:40:48 92  
98 95 BAUDRON NICOLAS MSE 56 NL 00:40:52 93  
99 266 GARAUDET JULIEN MSE 57 S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:40:54 94  
100 122 RIGAUD YANNICK MV1 21 NL 00:40:58 95 Groupama
101 37 BASSI JEAN-MARC MV1 22 NL 00:40:58 96  
102 498 ZELMAT JEAN-MARC MV2 11 S/L TOULOUSE OAC 00:40:59 97  
103 527 HURREL YANNICK MSE 58 NL 00:41:00 98  
104 529 THURIES DOMINIQUE MV1 23 NL 00:41:04 99  
105 312 DUTILH JÉRÔME MSE 59 NL 00:41:06 100  
106 526 BOUILLANT YANN MSE 60 NL 00:41:09 101  
107 660 DELMAS QUENTIN MSE 61 ECLA ALBI* 00:41:11 102  
108 668 LARTIGUE RUDY MSE 62 NL 00:41:15 103  
109 257 FONTAINE STEPHANE MSE 63 NL 00:41:17 104  
110 317 SEDEUIL ERIC MV1 24 ECLA ALBI 00:41:20 105  
111 100 MORATAL PABLO MSE 64 NL 00:41:24 106 Airbus
112 648 GUILLOD ARNAUD MES 6 NL 00:41:27 107  
113 535 PEREZ FABIEN MSE 65 NL 00:41:31 108  
114 507 ZANIN GUILLAUME MV1 25 NL 00:41:36 109  
115 398 CHEVALIER ANTOINE MSE 66 NL 00:41:37 110  
116 79 GUESNERIE MICKAEL MV1 26 NL 00:41:39 111 Astrium
117 384 DELPRAT FRANCOIS MSE 67 NL 00:41:43 112  
118 115 SCHMITTER GILLES MV2 12 NL 00:41:44 113  
119 420 TERESKIWIEZ CHRISTOPHE MSE 68 NL 00:41:45 114  
120 153 BERNARD JEAN-DOMINIQUE MV2 13 NL 00:41:46 115  
121 569 SALLERIN JEAN MV2 14 NL 00:41:49 116  
122 67 BELLOEUVRE BENJAMIN MSE 69 NL 00:41:53 117  
123 518 FREJAFON VINCENT MSE 70 NL 00:41:53 118  
124 56 TIDJEM DAVY MSE 71 NL 00:41:55 119  
125 600 DE PRADA REGIS MV1 27 NL 00:41:55 120  
126 326 LE DIVENAH FRÉDÉRIC MV1 28 NL 00:41:56 121  
127 554 LARTIGUE HENRI MV2 15 NL 00:41:57 122  
128 505 BERCOUIC NOCOLAS MV2 16 31004 00:41:57 123  
129 134 STEUNOU MICHEL MV2 17 NL 00:42:01 124  
130 395 AMODEO SANDRINE FSE 4 RUNNING CLUB CARCASSONNE 00:42:03 6  
131 198 DIAZ CHARLYNE FSE 5 CA BALMA 00:42:06 7  
132 423 MORY MICHAEL MSE 72 NL 00:42:09 125 les petons gragnaguais
133 265 LE TOLLEC ERIC MV1 29 NL 00:42:10 126  
134 558 GARCIA DAVID MV1 30 CA BALMA 00:42:11 127  
135 296 BRY OLIVIER MSE 73 NL 00:42:12 128  
136 301 MOLINA LIONEL MSE 74 NL 00:42:12 129  
137 300 CUNIN HÉLÈNE FV1 3 NL 00:42:12 8  
138 193 FALL MALIKA FV1 4 CA BALMA 00:42:14 9  
139 131 PONS FRANCIS MV3 1 S/L TOULOUSE OAC 00:42:20 130  
140 626 FREGUIN SEBASTIEN MSE 75 NL 00:42:23 131  
141 583 REBEILLE FLORENCE FES 1 BLAGNAC SC 00:42:24 10  
142 433 CROS LAURENT MV1 31 NL 00:42:24 132  
143 577 MELARD LAURENT MV1 32 NL 00:42:27 133  
144 409 ZANIN MARION FSE 6 NL 00:42:27 11 Foulées du Sou
145 640 MENDEZ STEPHANE MSE 76 NL 00:42:28 134  
146 542 BEARN OLIVIER MSE 77 CA BALMA 00:42:29 135  
147 30 LEGENDRE VINCENT MSE 78 NL 00:42:31 136  
148 523 BENSABER TAYEB MV1 33 NL 00:42:33 137  
149 641 HAUDEBERT JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 79 NL 00:42:34 138  
150 506 VIGIER RAPHAEL MV1 34 NL 00:42:35 139  
151 189 SEGABIOT LIONEL MSE 80 NL 00:42:37 140  
152 88 HULPUSCH PASCAL MV2 18 NL 00:42:38 141  
153 662 SAVOLDELLI STEPHANE MSE 81 NL 00:42:39 142  
154 330 RIGAUD CHRISTOPHE MSE 82 NL 00:42:58 143  
155 201 DUHAMEL JEAN-LUC MV2 19 CA BALMA 00:42:59 144  
156 580 SIERRA GUILLAUME MSE 83 NL 00:43:01 145  
157 298 LAINE RICHARD MSE 84 NL 00:43:01 146  
158 452 DUCOURNAU XAVIER MV1 35 BLAGNAC SC 00:43:04 147  
159 74 NIS MICHEL MV2 20 NL 00:43:06 148 TISSEO
160 165 GILBERT PHILIPPE MV2 21 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:43:06 149  
161 401 BONNEFILLE PHILIPPE MSE 85 NL 00:43:07 150  
162 416 GORJUX STEPHANE MV1 36 NL 00:43:08 151  
163 32 FANTIN FRÉDÉRIC MV1 37 BLAGNAC SC 00:43:09 152  
164 465 BRABANT STEPHANE MV1 38 NL 00:43:11 153  
165 339 GRESSIER JÉRÉMIE MSE 86 NL 00:43:12 154  
166 632 PHILIPPOT YANNICK MV2 22 NL 00:43:15 155  
167 461 HELMBOLD LAURENT MV1 39 NL 00:43:20 156  
168 524 BESSE BERTRAND MV1 40 NL 00:43:22 157  
169 333 LASCOUX LAURENT MSE 87 NL 00:43:24 158  
170 520 PALARIC YANNICK MV1 41 NL 00:43:29 159  
171 631 CORBEL LATSI MV1 42 NL 00:43:32 160  
172 219 AGUERA ALAIN MSE 88 NL 00:43:33 161  
173 240 CADILLAC SÉBASTIEN MSE 89 NL 00:43:34 162  
174 555 CAMUS JEAN-LUC MV2 23 NL 00:43:35 163  
175 373 BENSABER CARINE FSE 7 NL 00:43:36 12  
176 200 BERGER ANDRÉ-XAVIER MV1 43 NL 00:43:36 164  
177 553 BOURBON BENJAMIN MSE 90 NL 00:43:38 165  
178 110 BOUDART JULIEN MSE 91 NL 00:43:39 166 TIS Thalès
179 293 NADAL FLEUR FSE 8 NL 00:43:41 13 Conseil Général de l'Ariège
180 477 JOSEPH GERARD MV3 2 NL 00:43:42 167  
181 658 GUTIERRES JEAN LOUIS MV1 44 NL 00:43:48 168  
182 419 BANCAUD CHRISTIAN MV2 24 NL 00:43:48 169  
183 355 MORIN LIONEL MV1 45 NL 00:43:54 170  
184 157 VAUDOIR SANDRINE FSE 9 NL 00:43:55 14  
185 34 DELAUGERE JEAN-HUGUES MV1 46 NL 00:43:57 171  
186 315 DAOUD THIERRY MV1 47 NL 00:43:57 172  
187 412 DUBRANA EMILIEN MES 7 NL 00:43:58 173  
188 482 RAVARY YANNICK MV1 48 LES CLOCHES PIEDS 00:43:59 174  
189 141 LEDUC FREDDY MV1 49 NL 00:44:03 175  
190 533 MANCHIA SANDRO MV1 50 NL 00:44:03 176  
191 92 SEGONZAC JÉRÔME MSE 92 NL 00:44:03 177  
192 628 FIOLE NICOLAS MSE 93 NL 00:44:11 178  
193 608 ESNAULT ANTONY MSE 94 NL 00:44:13 179  
194 604 LE FLOCH JEAN LUC MES 8 NL 00:44:16 180  
195 211 LABARTHE PIERRE MJU 3 NL 00:44:16 181  
196 655 DE OLIVERA MARIE FES 2 S/L ATHLE 632 SAINT LYS 00:44:18 15  
197 511 LACAUSTE DAVID MSE 95 NL 00:44:18 182  
198 185 EUDORCAIT FREDERIC MV1 51 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:44:20 183  
199 382 DELVINGT MARIE ANNE FV1 5 NL 00:44:21 16  
200 521 IZARD DOMINIQUE MV2 25 NL 00:44:24 184  
201 279 VASCO BERTRAND MSE 96 NL 00:44:26 185  
202 480 MORENO JOSE MV2 26 BON PIED BON OEIL 00:44:27 186  
203 566 HATHOUTI ABDELHADI MV1 52 NL 00:44:30 187  
204 40 LE CAM ARNAUD MSE 97 CA BALMA 00:44:30 188  
205 568 LEIGNEL VINCENT MV1 53 NL 00:44:37 189  
206 204 COLOMBI JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 98 NL 00:44:41 190  
207 619 BELGIOINO ERIC MSE 99 NL 00:44:45 191  
208 103 MOHARA KARIM MV1 54 NL 00:44:47 192 Airbus
209 642 DE LAMER JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 100 NL 00:44:49 193  
210 613 MASSOL JEROME MSE 101 NL 00:44:50 194  
211 501 LJER FRWAN MJU 4 NL 00:44:52 195  
212 120 CAYOT PIERRE-ANTOINE MSE 102 CA BALMA 00:44:54 196  
213 334 TERRAIL-NOVES VINCENT MSE 103 NL 00:44:58 197  
214 274 BESTE BENJAMIN MSE 104 NL 00:44:59 198  
215 356 FABRE ADRIEN MSE 105 SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB 00:45:00 199  
216 669 LARTIGUE KEVIN MES 9 NL 00:45:00 200  
217 500 LJER PHILIPPE MV1 55 NL 00:45:02 201  
218 27 CRAMAN BORIS MV1 56 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:45:03 202  
219 23 ORIANO JULIEN MSE 106 NL 00:45:04 203  
220 45 LANGLAIS RAPHAËL MSE 107 NL 00:45:04 204  
221 269 GAUTEUL ERIC MV2 27 NL 00:45:06 205  
222 629 GOGUET ERIC MV2 28 CA BALMA 00:45:07 206  
223 538 LIMITO JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 29 CA BALMA 00:45:08 207  
224 164 COUREAU JEAN-MICHEL MV1 57 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:45:10 208  
225 275 VARLET JULIEN MSE 108 NL 00:45:12 209  
226 105 CREPEAU JOCELYN MSE 109 NL 00:45:13 210  
227 589 CARETTA MARC MV1 58 S/L ASA LAVAUR 00:45:14 211  
228 280 PAILLARES NICOLAS MV1 59 NL 00:45:16 212 Les foulée du sou
229 144 MONESTIER ELSA FSE 10 NL 00:45:17 17  
230 221 FONTAN JULIEN MSE 110 NL 00:45:19 213  
231 369 WALLEZ LAURENT MV1 60 NL 00:45:22 214  
232 130 BACHELARD DOMINIQUE MV2 30 NL 00:45:23 215  
233 610 MORALES JOSE MV1 61 NL 00:45:23 216  
234 320 MOHARA GUILLAUME MJU 5 NL 00:45:24 217  
235 58 BARBARY PATRICK MSE 111 NL 00:45:26 218  
236 49 TÉNOT FRANCIS MV1 62 NL 00:45:28 219  
237 125 JUILIA JEAN-FRANÇOIS MJU 6 NL 00:45:29 220 Faculté pharmacie Toulouse Maraîchers
238 289 BONVOISIN GRÉGORY MSE 112 NL 00:45:30 221  
239 362 DUMON PHILIPPE MV1 63 NL 00:45:31 222 B&T ASSOCIES
240 202 DURAND CÉDRIC MSE 113 NL 00:45:35 223  
241 402 TURCAN LUDOVIC MSE 114 NL 00:45:41 224  
242 345 FRESSE ANTHONY MV1 64 NL 00:45:42 225  
243 156 PHILIPPON JEAN-MARC MV2 31 NL 00:45:49 226  
244 590 GUILLOT ELISE FSE 11 BLAGNAC SC 00:45:57 18  
245 209 BEAUMEL LAURENT MV1 65 NL 00:45:57 227  
246 649 WINDISCH JACKY MV2 32 NL 00:45:58 228  
247 237 PLAGES HUBERT MV1 66 NL 00:46:00 229  
248 80 POISSON JULIEN MSE 115 NL 00:46:01 230 Astrium
249 607 GUIGNI SYLVAIN MSE 116 NL 00:46:08 231  
250 184 DUVAL NATHALIE FV1 6 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:46:11 19  
251 455 DARAUT STEPHANE MSE 117 NL 00:46:15 232 rieumes
252 572 SAUVESTRE EDDY MSE 118 NL 00:46:16 233  
253 519 FIORELLI JULIE FSE 12 NL 00:46:17 20  
254 186 CARMOUZE CHRISTIAN MSE 119 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:46:18 234  
255 606 CASTILLO TONY MSE 120 NL 00:46:20 235  
256 644 RUDYJ YANN MSE 121 NL 00:46:22 236  
257 464 HUNT MARTIN MV2 33 NL 00:46:25 237  
258 208 FERNANDEZ AURELIO MV1 67 NL 00:46:27 238  
259 575 ANDRIEU LUDOVIC MSE 122 NL 00:46:28 239  
260 232 CAZALIS FRANCK MSE 123 NL 00:46:29 240  
261 547 CHATAIGNE ANGELINE FSE 13 NL 00:46:31 21  
262 342 FONTANE JÉRÔME MSE 124 NL 00:46:31 241 ASEAT.CREDIT.MUTUEL
263 449 GOMBERT ERIC MV1 68 NL 00:46:33 242 les petons gragnaguais
264 375 FEGHOUL AHMED MSE 125 NL 00:46:36 243  
265 305 MAILLE YOANN MSE 126 NL 00:46:36 244  
266 285 RICHARD ALAIN MV2 34 NL 00:46:37 245  
267 287 BRONNER STÉPHANE MV1 69 NL 00:46:38 246  
268 557 IDRAC VINCENT MSE 127 NL 00:46:41 247  
269 487 GODBILLOT ELODIE FSE 14 S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:46:41 22  
270 113 KHELIFA MALIKA FSE 15 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 00:46:41 23  
271 453 THUBIERE MAXIME MSE 128 NL 00:46:41 248  
272 638 SEGARD PIERRE MV1 70 NL 00:46:42 249  
273 441 PATRIS NICOLAS MES 10 NL 00:46:44 250  
274 154 THOMAS-BILLOT ERIC MV2 35 NL 00:46:45 251  
275 585 RUEDA CHRISTIAN MV2 36 NL 00:46:48 252  
276 347 PORRAS HILAIRE MV2 37 NL 00:46:48 253  
277 618 LAFONT FREDERIC MV1 71 NL 00:46:49 254  
278 603 CABRERA OLIVIER MV1 72 NL 00:46:51 255  
279 151 DAROLLES JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 129 NL 00:46:53 256  
280 593 FOULQUIER BERNARD MV1 73 NL 00:46:58 257  
281 597 LINSELLE CHRISTOPHE MV2 38 NL 00:46:59 258  
282 475 BENAC TRISTAN MV2 39 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 00:47:00 259  
283 152 BARRÉ JOEL MV1 74 NL 00:47:01 260  
284 495 ALVERNHE JEAN MARIE MV2 40 NL 00:47:04 261  
285 25 ARPIZOU ERIC MV1 75 NL 00:47:04 262  
286 367 DELALONDRE GINO MSE 130 NL 00:47:05 263 institut toulousain d'ostéopathie
287 591 GRIGGIO YANNICK MSE 131 NL 00:47:10 264  
288 539 LADOUX SAMUEL MSE 132 NL 00:47:12 265  
289 38 THUMEREL GERARD MV1 76 NL 00:47:14 266  
290 537 THEDENAT BENGAMIN MV1 77 NL 00:47:15 267  
291 309 PERRIE JORDI MSE 133 NL 00:47:19 268  
292 650 AMIC ALAIN MV2 41 NL 00:47:22 269  
293 282 WILD FREDERIC MSE 134 NL 00:47:23 270  
294 299 LEGRAND CAROLE FSE 16 NL 00:47:23 24  
295 281 DJAIZ ALAIN MV1 78 NL 00:47:24 271  
296 586 GALLET KEVIN MES 11 NL 00:47:25 272  
297 625 SIMONNOT GUILLAUME MSE 135 NL 00:47:25 273  
298 84 NOILLY CHRISTIAN MV3 3 NL 00:47:28 274  
299 611 MALFOY PIERRE MV1 79 NL 00:47:29 275  
300 340 DUFOUR GUILLAUME MSE 136 NL 00:47:33 276  
301 255 PLAGES AYMERIC MSE 137 NL 00:47:34 277  
302 331 LOTTIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 80 S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB 00:47:35 278  
303 252 ASTRUC ERIC MV1 81 NL 00:47:37 279  
304 605 POHL MARION FV1 7 BLAGNAC SC 00:47:37 25  
305 354 PUJOL OLIVIER MV1 82 NL 00:47:38 280  
306 102 TRAVERSE PASCAL MV2 42 S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:47:39 281 Airbus
307 233 RODRIGUEZ XAVIER MSE 138 NL 00:47:40 282  
308 135 PUJOL NICOLAS MV1 83 NL 00:47:42 283  
309 481 MORELLO JEAN-PIERRE MV1 84 NL 00:47:43 284  
310 138 MIQUET ESTELLE FV1 8 UNION NORD EST 00:47:43 26  
311 633 PROGLER LIONEL MSE 139 NL 00:47:43 285  
312 509 DEPORTZANPARC ERIC MV1 85 NL 00:47:46 286  
313 473 BRIEZ ROMAIN MSE 140 NL 00:47:48 287  
314 394 CAMINO HERVÉ MV2 43 NL 00:47:48 288  
315 223 BUSSIÈRE MANUEL MV1 86 NL 00:47:49 289  
316 432 CROISSANT JOCELYN MSE 141 NL 00:47:50 290  
317 438 LE FLOCH JEAN LUC MV1 87 NL 00:47:53 291 FOULEES DU SOU
318 414 MARCHAND NICOLAS MV1 88 NL 00:47:53 292 Team Raidlight
319 197 DALLOZ VINCENT MSE 142 CA BALMA 00:48:00 293  
320 328 LA MILZA CARINE FSE 17 NL 00:48:03 27  
321 442 SEIGNEURIE FRANÇOISE FV2 1 NL 00:48:04 28 Courir à Fontenilles/T.P.T
322 215 TENDON PATRICK MV1 89 NL 00:48:12 294  
323 467 MIRASOL LUC MV1 90 NL 00:48:14 295  
324 228 AMIEL PHILIPPE MV1 91 NL 00:48:14 296  
325 206 DUPUY THIERRY MV1 92 NL 00:48:15 297  
326 622 RIVIERE MAEVA FSE 18 NL 00:48:18 29  
327 335 NAZAIRE TONY MV1 93 NL 00:48:21 298  
328 536 BERGERE LAURENT MSE 143 NL 00:48:22 299  
329 364 BALZER SEVERINE FSE 19 S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB 00:48:25 30  
330 492 ROGER THOMAS MSE 144 NL 00:48:25 300  
331 77 POISSON PASCAL MV2 44 NL 00:48:26 301  
332 397 CARDON JAN-ERIK MV1 94 NL 00:48:26 302 KM 42-195 MARSEILLE
333 396 COURBIERE ANNE-EDWIGE FV1 9 NL 00:48:27 31  
334 478 DELAIR PIERRE MV1 95 NL 00:48:28 303  
335 623 BOUSQUET JEAN LUC MV1 96 NL 00:48:29 304  
336 267 ROQUES PHILIPPE MV1 97 NL 00:48:30 305 Los Roques
337 497 RASCOUSSIE FREDERIC MV1 98 NL 00:48:30 306  
338 490 DIEVAL ERIC MV1 99 NL 00:48:35 307  
339 234 GAMACHE OLIVIER MSE 145 NL 00:48:35 308  
340 64 VO VAN TAO VANESSA FSE 20 NL 00:48:35 32  
341 592 WATEL LUDOVIC MSE 146 NL 00:48:38 309  
342 549 ROBBEN DANIEL MSE 147 NL 00:48:41 310  
343 666 DIDEROT BRIGITTE FSE 21 NL 00:48:43 33  
344 471 KERVEDOU LOUIS MV3 4 NL 00:48:45 311  
345 479 RIVIERE JEAN-PIERRE MV1 100 NL 00:48:49 312  
346 392 ROUCHARD ETIENNE MV1 101 NL 00:48:49 313  
347 245 MATHA ALAIN MV1 102 NL 00:48:52 314  
348 136 LESCURE PATRICK MV1 103 NL 00:48:53 315  
349 137 PUJOL LAURENT MV1 104 UNION NORD EST 00:48:53 316  
350 429 MOUTON ROMAIN MSE 148 NL 00:49:00 317  
351 388 MELET OLIVIER MV1 105 NL 00:49:03 318  
352 454 MADER YVES MV3 5 NL 00:49:03 319  
353 106 DAUGAS JOËL MV2 45 NL 00:49:06 320  
354 291 PLAZA CAMILLE FCA 1 NL 00:49:10 34  
355 430 LECLERCQ MAXIME MSE 149 NL 00:49:11 321 Institut Toulousain d'Ostéopathie
356 48 BOURDIL JÊRÔME MSE 150 NL 00:49:12 322 LA DEPECHE DU MIDI
357 290 PLAZA PHILIPPE MV2 46 NL 00:49:14 323  
358 601 MAUZE NATHALIE FSE 22 NL 00:49:14 35  
359 212 LABARTHE JÉRÔME MV1 106 NL 00:49:15 324  
360 239 CAIROU CLAUDE MV1 107 NL 00:49:19 325  
361 456 DERRAMOND LOIC MSE 151 NL 00:49:19 326 rieumes course à pied
362 21 L'HERMITE PIERRE-LUC MSE 152 NL 00:49:20 327  
363 288 GARCIA CÉDRIC MSE 153 NL 00:49:21 328  
364 254 ZAYANI RACHID MSE 154 NL 00:49:23 329  
365 224 ROUX FLORESTAN MCA 1 NL 00:49:25 330  
366 276 MONLOUIS DENIS MV2 47 NL 00:49:26 331  
367 417 RICARD PATRICE MV1 108 NL 00:49:27 332 ideal tonic
368 408 MONLEZUN ALAIN MV2 48 NL 00:49:27 333  
369 142 ERNST SIMON MSE 155 NL 00:49:30 334  
370 594 LE DAIN HERVE MV1 109 NL 00:49:35 335  
371 462 MORIN RENAUD MV1 110 NL 00:49:38 336 ATSCAF Toulouse
372 126 LEDOUX SYLVAIN MES 12 NL 00:49:39 337  
373 439 FONTAINE GILLES MV1 111 NL 00:49:44 338  
374 55 TISSANDIE MARC MV2 49 NL 00:49:46 339  
375 425 LABOURDIQUE YVES MV1 112 NL 00:49:47 340 les petons gragnaguais
376 665 BOUSQUET CHRISTOPHE MV1 113 NL 00:49:47 341  
377 338 MERCADIER FREDERIC MSE 156 NL 00:49:49 342 CE UES AKERYS
378 318 CLAUSS AUDREY FJU 1 NL 00:49:49 36  
379 415 SPINAZZE JOEL MV2 50 NL 00:49:51 343  
380 405 MARRAST MATTHIEU MSE 157 NL 00:49:57 344  
381 253 TALINA GEORGES MV1 114 S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:49:58 345  
382 270 FERNANDEZ NICOLAS MSE 158 NL 00:50:00 346  
383 244 TARASINSKI PIERRE MSE 159 NL 00:50:08 347  
384 656 BONNEAULT BERGAMOTE MSE 160 NL 00:50:12 348  
385 443 PAMIES BRIGITTE FV1 10 NL 00:50:12 37 COURIR A FONTENILLES
386 145 RUFIÉ CLÉMENT MJU 7 NL 00:50:12 349  
387 376 CADAMURO CHRISTIAN MV1 115 NL 00:50:17 350  
388 163 VIVIAND GREGORY MSE 161 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:50:26 351  
389 348 MILLE JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1 116 NL 00:50:30 352  
390 259 DELAPREZ THIERRY MV2 51 NL 00:50:35 353 acf cassis
391 260 DELAPREZ YANN MES 13 NL 00:50:35 354  
392 484 CAPVIS FRANCK MV1 117 NL 00:50:36 355  
393 304 GILBERT BENJAMIN MSE 162 NL 00:50:37 356  
394 578 BERNADET GERALD MSE 163 NL 00:50:38 357  
395 302 LEJEUNE PASCAL MV2 52 NL 00:50:41 358  
396 72 DA COSTA MARIE-CLAUDE FV3 1 CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS 00:50:42 38  
397 588 DEBRACH FREDERIC MV2 53 NL 00:50:45 359  
398 42 TONNAIRE HÉLÈNE FV1 11 NL 00:50:47 39  
399 227 QUEYRAUX SÉBASTIEN MSE 164 NL 00:50:49 360  
400 377 BOUYSSET GAËLLE FSE 23 NL 00:50:50 40  
401 107 COSTES GUY MV2 54 NL 00:50:51 361  
402 111 PRENOT FRANCK MSE 165 NL 00:50:53 362 TIS Thalès
403 399 GRASSET MARC MV1 118 NL 00:50:53 363  
404 596 BOUILLOT BABETH FV2 2 S/L ES AUSSILLON 00:50:54 41  
405 61 MEAUX ANTHONY MES 14 NL 00:50:59 364  
406 22 RIQUET LILIAN MV3 6 NL 00:51:00 365  
407 599 THERON CAROLINE FSE 24 NL 00:51:02 42  
408 545 VAUCAN BASTIEN MSE 166 NL 00:51:09 366  
409 654 MEDUS DOMINIQUE MV1 119 NL 00:51:12 367  
410 284 MONTOYA PASCAL MSE 167 NL 00:51:12 368  
411 313 BASCIANO ALEXANDRE MSE 168 NL 00:51:14 369  
412 424 CORTACERO FREDERIC MV1 120 NL 00:51:15 370 les petons gragnaguais
413 39 LAVOCAT MICHEL MV3 7 NL 00:51:19 371 Lumières et vie pour Madagascar
414 162 PIRAULT JULIE FSE 25 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:51:21 43  
415 220 FONTAN BERNARD MV2 55 NL 00:51:24 372  
416 531 LACOSTE PIERRE MV3 8 NL 00:51:29 373  
417 637 DAMBAX GERALDINE FSE 26 NL 00:51:31 44  
418 488 PIOVAN FRANCOIS MV1 121 NL 00:51:33 374  
419 191 DAROLLES GUY MV2 56 NL 00:51:34 375  
420 483 BRAZET NATHALIE FV1 12 NL 00:51:34 45  
421 47 THILL FABRICE MV2 57 NL 00:51:36 376  
422 570 SALAUN JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 169 NL 00:51:38 377  
423 673 PENNEC PASCAL MV2 58 NL 00:51:38 378  
424 352 ROLLIN OLIVIER MV1 122 NL 00:51:42 379  
425 670 GUERIN ANNICK FV2 3 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 00:51:46 46  
426 371 BOUSQUET ANOUK FSE 27 NL 00:51:50 47  
427 89 MARTIN JEAN-JACQUES MV1 123 NL 00:51:51 380 CAB GSS
428 385 LAYANI BERNARD MV2 59 NL 00:51:55 381 MACCABI
429 561 TRAPE MARIE-HELENE FV1 13 CA BALMA 00:52:00 48  
430 616 PUECH LAURENCE FV1 14 NL 00:52:02 49  
431 645 GOURDON GABRIEL MSE 170 NL 00:52:06 382  
432 66 TEYCHENNE CYRIELLE FES 3 NL 00:52:07 50  
433 44 MONTOULIEU ERIC MV1 124 NL 00:52:07 383  
434 217 THAMIE GILLES MV1 125 NL 00:52:08 384  
435 451 PILORGET LOÏC MSE 171 NL 00:52:10 385  
436 29 GUERRIOT PHILIPPE MV1 126 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:52:11 386  
437 445 LAURENT GUY MV2 60 NL 00:52:12 387 ASM PAU
438 657 VILMEN PHILIPPE MV1 127 NL 00:52:15 388  
439 563 MARTET MATHIEU MSE 172 NL 00:52:16 389  
440 147 PUJOL THIERRY MV1 128 NL 00:52:17 390  
441 602 CABRERA BRIGITTE FSE 28 NL 00:52:20 51  
442 59 LASTECOUERES CINDY FSE 29 NL 00:52:20 52  
443 150 DAROLLES ALAIN MV3 9 NL 00:52:21 391  
444 504 LAVAIL DOMINIQUE MV2 61 NL 00:52:31 392  
445 440 VIC XAVIER MSE 173 NL 00:52:36 393  
446 532 DELMONT DOMINIQUE MV1 129 NL 00:52:41 394  
447 292 BONNEL MARIANNE FV1 15 NL 00:52:42 53  
448 404 MARRAST ROMAIN MSE 174 NL 00:52:42 395  
449 127 FREJAFON MAX MV3 10 NL 00:52:48 396  
450 205 MARTY MARIE-LINE FV1 16 NL 00:52:49 54  
451 343 JOANIQUET JEAN-JACQUES MV3 11 NL 00:52:50 397  
452 118 COSTES ANTHONY MJU 8 NL 00:52:52 398  
453 349 GUILLAUME THIBAUT MSE 175 NL 00:52:57 399  
454 664 LLOBET JEROME MV1 130 NL 00:53:06 400  
455 303 BOLIS VALÉRIE FV1 17 NL 00:53:07 55  
456 263 AVERSENQ ROLAND MV2 62 NL 00:53:23 401  
457 69 BOMBAIL MICHEL MV2 63 NL 00:53:26 402  
458 672 CHEVALIER VINCENT MV1 131 NL 00:53:31 403  
459 459 LABOUR FREDERIC MV1 132 NL 00:53:32 404  
460 230 VILASEQUE JEAN-MICHEL MV2 64 NL 00:53:34 405  
461 381 DESCHAMPS ARNAUD MSE 176 NL 00:53:41 406  
462 295 ANDRIEU CHRISTOPHE MSE 177 NL 00:53:46 407  
463 366 NECTOUX CAROLINE FSE 30 NL 00:53:52 56 institut toulousain d'ostéopathie
464 450 KOUMI VANESSA FSE 31 NL 00:53:55 57 IDEAL TONIC
465 24 ROQUECAVE FREDERICK MSE 178 NL 00:53:56 408  
466 337 GAUDIN JOCELYN MV1 133 NL 00:54:00 409 CE UES AKERYS
467 229 MERIT OLIVIER MSE 179 NL 00:54:03 410  
468 336 SALAUN MARIANNE FV1 18 NL 00:54:04 58 CE UES AKERYS
469 639 BOUDIGNON SEBASTIEN MV1 134 NL 00:54:06 411  
470 427 TEULIERES LYDIE FSE 32 NL 00:54:10 59 les petons gragnaguais
471 659 RUFFAT DANIEL MV3 12 NL 00:54:13 412  
472 82 AUVINET NATHALIE FSE 33 NL 00:54:21 60  
473 81 GILLES MATHIEU MSE 180 NL 00:54:21 413  
474 35 LEMAGNER FABIEN MSE 181 NL 00:54:23 414  
475 256 ARNAL RÉMI MSE 182 NL 00:54:23 415 Courir Fonsegrives
476 496 BECK ANDRE MV3 13 NL 00:54:28 416  
477 386 LAYANI BRIGITTE FV1 19 NL 00:54:33 61 MACCABI
478 242 TEILLET CHRISTOPHE MV1 135 NL 00:54:56 417  
479 550 POUZAC PATRICK MV1 136 NL 00:54:57 418  
480 390 BELLANGER ADELINE FV1 20 NL 00:55:09 62  
481 241 TEILLET VIRGINIE FSE 34 NL 00:55:14 63  
482 544 BALLARIN LAURENCE FSE 35 NL 00:55:18 64  
483 261 RUE JENNIFER FSE 36 NL 00:55:22 65  
484 474 RAUCH DE ROBERTY SYLVAIN MSE 183 NL 00:55:30 419  
485 140 BERGIN MARIE-JOSÉ FV1 21 NL 00:55:32 66  
486 587 CHTORKH JOSETTE FV4 1 S/L SC GRAULHET 00:55:36 67  
487 297 MOREL LUDIVINE FSE 37 NL 00:55:38 68  
488 674 RIGOT MULLER CYRIL MSE 184 NL 00:55:40 420  
489 159 VIDAL GHISLAIN MV2 65 NL 00:55:41 421  
490 273 POULAIN CYPRIEN MES 15 NL 00:55:44 422  
491 222 HOLIN CARIDAD FV1 22 NL 00:55:44 69  
492 663 POMIES JEAN MICHEL MV2 66 31003 00:55:46 423  
493 108 COSTES MARTINE FV2 4 NL 00:55:47 70  
494 68 BONNINGUES PHILIPPE MV1 137 NL 00:55:49 424  
495 238 FORESTIER JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MSE 185 NL 00:55:52 425  
496 183 COSSIAUX LAURENCE FV1 23 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:55:52 71  
497 627 LARGETEAU MYRIAM FSE 38 NL 00:55:55 72  
498 248 CIANFERANI ALBAN MSE 186 NL 00:55:55 426  
499 213 CERE NORBERT MV2 67 NL 00:55:56 427  
500 218 NIETO JEAN MSE 187 NL 00:55:58 428  
501 617 GUYOMARD SERGE MV2 68 NL 00:56:00 429  
502 466 RENAUT ANNE-GAELLE FV1 24 NL 00:56:01 73  
503 528 HERAULT NATHALIE FV1 25 NL 00:56:02 74  
504 314 MAIFFRET JUDITH FSE 39 NL 00:56:03 75  
505 277 BATAILLE JOËL MV3 14 NL 00:56:03 430  
506 216 ELIE PIERRE-YVES MV1 138 NL 00:56:04 431  
507 489 CASAGRANDE CLAUDE MV2 69 NL 00:56:05 432  
508 353 NUEZ ODILE FSE 40 NL 00:56:08 76  
509 158 BAHUAUD DIANE FSE 41 NL 00:56:08 77  
510 76 TOTARO DOMINIQUE FV1 26 NL 00:56:09 78  
511 214 ROC LIVIA FV2 5 NL 00:56:13 79  
512 155 STOKER OLIVIER MSE 188 NL 00:56:16 433  
513 400 IMBAULT THIERRY MV1 139 NL 00:56:22 434  
514 476 LESPINASSE DE CAPELE MARIE CHRISTINE FV2 6 NL 00:56:22 80  
515 132 GINESTE RENÉ MV4 1 CA BALMA 00:56:24 435  
516 534 DUFOUR MARIE FSE 42 NL 00:56:25 81  
517 357 VERNHES BRUNO MV1 140 NL 00:56:31 436  
518 268 ROQUES MARIE-PIERRE FV1 27 NL 00:56:34 82 Los Roques
519 621 DRONNIER MATTHIEU MSE 189 NL 00:56:40 437  
520 63 BLAVY ANNE-LISE FV1 28 NL 00:56:40 83  
521 552 BONNET ANITA FV1 29 NL 00:56:44 84  
522 325 PALANQUIE FREDERIC MSE 190 NL 00:56:45 438  
523 324 MALE MARIE ANDREE FV3 2 LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY 00:56:45 85  
524 344 CATARD EMILIE FES 4 NL 00:56:46 86  
525 203 COLOMBI MURIEL FSE 43 NL 00:56:47 87  
526 595 DIAS VANESSA FSE 44 NL 00:56:48 88  
527 447 KUIJPERS NATHALIE FV1 30 BLAGNAC SC 00:56:48 89  
528 306 LACROIX CHRISTINE FV1 31 NL 00:56:49 90  
529 351 CAVALIER LISA FSE 45 NL 00:56:54 91  
530 350 GIRAUD EMMANUELLE FSE 46 NL 00:56:55 92  
531 436 RENAULT VALÉRIE FV1 32 NL 00:56:59 93  
532 503 PALACIN NICOLAS MV1 141 31004 00:57:02 439  
533 458 CAUBE NICOLAS MSE 191 NL 00:57:06 440  
534 540 BELTRAMI MARIE-ANGE FV1 33 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 00:57:11 94  
535 283 MARCO MURIEL FV1 34 NL 00:57:14 95  
536 70 SERRES LUCILE FSE 47 NL 00:57:20 96  
537 114 ESCALÉ SYLVIE FV1 35 NL 00:57:27 97  
538 551 POUZAC KARINE FSE 48 NL 00:57:32 98  
539 231 AURÉJAC-ROVIRA PASCALE FV2 7 NL 00:57:33 99  
540 361 ROUSTIT SÉBASTIEN MSE 192 NL 00:57:35 441 B&T ASSOCIES
541 98 DARRACQ DENIS MV1 142 NL 00:57:40 442 Airbus
542 62 BLAVY VINCENT MV1 143 NL 00:57:43 443  
543 329 SARDINHA MARIE HELENE FV1 36 NL 00:57:44 100  
544 374 PEREZ ISABELLE FV1 37 NL 00:57:45 101  
545 574 ALBISTON THOMAS MSE 193 NL 00:57:50 444  
546 598 LINSELLE MYRIAM FV2 8 NL 00:57:53 102  
547 472 TOZEYRE GERARD MV3 15 NL 00:57:55 445  
548 124 PRAT FAMIEN MJU 9 NL 00:57:55 446 Faculté pharmacie Toulouse Maraîchers
549 365 SIINO CORINNE FV2 9 NL 00:57:57 103  
550 437 PITCH-TRAVESET SANDRINE FV4 2 NL 00:58:00 104  
551 246 FOURCADE SÉBASTIEN MSE 194 NL 00:58:01 447  
552 391 QUARANTA PASCALE FV1 38 NL 00:58:01 105  
553 525 ARDITTI YAEL MV1 144 NL 00:58:06 448  
554 75 CABANES GUY MV3 16 NL 00:58:07 449  
555 460 AYGALENQ ERIC MSE 195 NL 00:58:13 450  
556 556 DUBREUIL ALAIN MV2 70 NL 00:58:23 451  
557 112 PERIS HÉLÈNE FV1 39 NL 00:58:24 106  
558 562 BARBIER BRIGITTE FV1 40 CA BALMA 00:58:25 107  
559 678 BEDDIAR FRANCK MV1 145 NL 00:58:33 452  
560 635 AIACH BERNARD MV2 71 NL 00:58:34 453  
561 513 SALLES MIREILLE FV1 41 NL 00:58:34 108  
562 516 RUDELLE LAURENCE FV1 42 NL 00:58:37 109  
563 530 DJAOUM DIDIER MV1 146 NL 00:58:54 454  
564 316 MAZILLIER CLAUDE MV2 72 NL 00:58:57 455 Sud triathlon performance
565 624 DUPUY CLAIRE FSE 49 NL 00:58:59 110  
566 117 COSTES PHILIPPE MV2 73 NL 00:59:01 456  
567 321 ASSIE MURIEL FV2 10 NL 00:59:02 111  
568 652 WINDISCH TONIA FV2 11 NL 00:59:11 112  
569 46 THILL JULIETTE FJU 2 NL 00:59:14 113  
570 359 LARRAN AURÉLIA FSE 50 NL 00:59:18 114  
571 677 BEAULIEU CHRISTOPHE MSE 196 NL 00:59:18 457  
572 548 TIERCELET MELANIE FSE 51 NL 00:59:21 115  
573 676 MALLEIN NICOLAS MV1 147 NL 00:59:26 458  
574 646 DECHOSTE AUDREY FSE 52 NL 00:59:43 116  
575 647 ECHE MARION FSE 53 NL 00:59:44 117  
576 101 NODE-LANGLOIS ANNE-SOPHIE FSE 54 NL 00:59:51 118 Airbus
577 194 DE MARCILLAC AMÉLIE FV1 43 NL 00:59:52 119  
578 661 HEWETT ALEXANDRA FV1 44 NL 00:59:52 120  
579 651 PENARD MARIE HELENE FV1 45 NL 00:59:53 121  
580 196 DE MARCILLAC PIA FJU 3 NL 00:59:53 122  
581 387 LOZE DELPHINE FSE 55 NL 00:59:57 123  
582 643 BASTIDE MYRIAM FSE 56 NL 01:00:02 124  
583 310 PRAT MATTHIEU MSE 197 NL 01:00:37 459  
584 31 LAFITTE MICHEL MV2 74 NL 01:00:45 460  
585 28 BINCOLETTO ANDRÉ MV3 17 NL 01:00:52 461  
586 517 LOPEZ YVON MV1 148 NL 01:01:05 462  
587 86 LACASSAGNE ESTELLE FV1 46 NL 01:01:45 125  
588 508 THURON THIERRY MV1 149 NL 01:02:01 463  
589 444 LARAMAS CAROLE FSE 57 NL 01:02:06 126  
590 411 SION BERTRAND MV1 150 NL 01:02:12 464  
591 160 BOURLÈS YANNICK MV2 75 NL 01:02:14 465  
592 615 PEGLION CAROLE FSE 58 NL 01:02:15 127  
593 614 MALOT SEBASTIEN MSE 198 NL 01:02:16 466  
594 543 TERRISSE MAGALIE FV1 47 NL 01:02:43 128  
595 94 CORAZZA ROBERT MV3 18 NL 01:02:53 467  
596 634 NIETO MOSE MV1 151 NL 01:04:11 468  
597 579 DALLON FLORENT MES 16 NL 01:04:25 469  
598 653 BAQUE NATHALIE FV1 48 NL 01:04:49 129  
599 146 FAURE CINDY FES 5 NL 01:05:16 130  
600 57 BOTTEAU SANDRINE FSE 59 NL 01:05:26 131  
601 247 RIGAUD SANDRINE FV1 49 NL 01:05:48 132  
602 358 PETITJEAN CAROLINE FV1 50 NL 01:05:54 133  
603 346 DESPAUX VIRGINIE FSE 60 NL 01:06:03 134  
604 446 DESPAUX THIERRY MV2 76 NL 01:06:03 470  
605 332 JEANBERNE CHRISTELLE FSE 61 NL 01:06:09 135  
606 469 VIAUD CHRISTIAN MV2 77 NL 01:08:07 471  
607 148 CASAOS PIERRE MSE 199 NL 01:08:20 472  
608 149 BOSC CHRISTOPHE MSE 200 NL 01:08:20 473  
609 128 RÉAU CÉLINE FSE 62 NL 01:08:35 136  
610 129 GUIOL LAURENCE FV1 51 NL 01:08:36 137  
611 272 POULAIN JEAN ROMAIN MV2 78 NL 01:09:32 474  
612 567 NOGUERA FRANCOISE FV3 3 NL 01:09:54 138  
613 389 LACROIX GÉRALDINE FSE 63 NL 01:11:20 139  
614 512 BERNARD FRANCK MV1 152 NL 01:21:39 475  
615 53 GONZALEZ BÉATRICE FV1 52 CA BALMA 01:21:48 140  
616 10 MAAZOUZI HASSAN MV1 0 STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME 00:00:00 Abd