La Ronde saint-georgienne - 02/06/2012

10 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
174 CHAKIRI ABDEL MSE 1   00:35:19 17,0 1
2
154 DADA SIDI ABDESLEM MSE 2   00:35:53 16,7 2
3
132 BERTRAND CYRIL MSE 3   00:36:11 16,6 3
4
179 SOUES BRUNO MSE 4   00:36:19 16,5 4
5
130 SOTO FREDERIC MSE 5   00:37:35 16,0 5
6
137 BOUCHEMIT MICHAEL MV2 1   00:38:00 15,8 6
7
185 GUERRE PIERRE MV1 1   00:38:41 15,5 7
8
147 MAILLY PATRICE MV2 2   00:39:04 15,4 8
9
188 BESSET CHRISTOPHE MV1 2   00:39:15 15,3 9
10
123 DAHON JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 3   00:40:28 14,8 10
11
114 TORRO FLORIAN MSE 6   00:40:33 14,8 11
12
88 MOUILA JACKY MSE 7   00:40:43 14,7 12
13
144 BERRUEZO ALAIN MV2 3   00:40:46 14,7 13
14
140 BOISSEAU PASCAL MV1 4   00:41:06 14,6 14
15
148 PERRET SEBASTIEN MSE 8   00:42:19 14,2 15
16
175 DAILLY DIMITRI MSE 9   00:42:21 14,2 16
17
181 MARTIN JULIEN FSE 1   00:42:35 14,1 1
18
112 GAYRAUD CORINNE FSE 2   00:42:55 14,0 2
19
195 OUCHENE CLAUDE MV1 5   00:42:57 14,0 17
20
74 PEREA AMAT ALEXANDRE MSE 10   00:43:09 13,9 18
21
113 BOURREL ALAIN MV3 1   00:43:12 13,9 19
22
107 BERTHEZENE PASCAL MV1 6   00:43:21 13,8 20
23
190 LEILERE MICHEL MV1 7   00:43:26 13,8 21
24
55 BELDA JEAN-DENIS MV1 8 RECTORAT DE MONTPELLIER 00:43:30 13,8 22
25
171 GRECO ALAIN MV2 4   00:43:55 13,7 23
26
97 MARTIAL GILLES MV1 9 ACBP 00:44:10 13,6 24
27
197 WILLIAMSON ROBIN MSE 11   00:44:34 13,5 25
28
169 BAILA SERGE MV3 2   00:45:04 13,3 26
29
115 SOLER JEAN-LUC MV2 5   00:45:17 13,2 27
30
111 GUEGUEM DENIS MSE 12   00:45:23 13,2 28
31
176 LEMOINE NICOLAS MSE 13   00:45:26 13,2 29
32
109 LECORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 6   00:45:29 13,2 30
33
180 ARTIAGA SYLVAIN MSE 14   00:45:35 13,2 31
34
37 HENOCQ-LASCARAY CHRISTOPHE MV1 10 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:45:53 13,1 32
35
110 FABRE VINCENT MV2 7   00:46:00 13,0 33
36
149 ORGAER EMMANUEL MV2 8   00:46:04 13,0 34
37
141 GILLET CORINNE FV1 1   00:46:14 13,0 3
38
31 ALVAREZ ERIC MV1 11   00:46:26 12,9 35
39
117 MOINE DOMINIQUE MV2 9   00:46:52 12,8 36
40
142 ADELL ANDRE MV3 3   00:47:09 12,7 37
41
45 FLORENCE MATTHIEU MSE 15   00:47:55 12,5 38
42
82 FABRY QUENTIN MCA 1   00:48:17 12,4 39
43
81 FABRY GILLES MV1 12 JOGGING LAVERUNE 00:48:18 12,4 40
44
17 PELICAN SERGE MV1 13   00:48:20 12,4 41
45
126 ARTAUD CLAUDE MV2 10   00:48:22 12,4 42
46
193 LANGEOIS YVES MV2 11   00:48:27 12,4 43
47
124 TAURINES JEAN CLAUDE MV3 4   00:48:35 12,3 44
48
198 VEHNET ALEXANDRE MV2 12   00:48:49 12,3 45
49
191 EXPOSITO JEAN PIERRE MV2 13   00:48:59 12,2 46
50
151 SAUTEL AMAURY MSE 16   00:49:02 12,2 47
51
135 SAUTEL ARNAUD MSE 17   00:49:04 12,2 48
52
131 DIBOUNDJE PAUL HERVE MV1 14   00:49:10 12,2 49
53
12 MAGNE JEAN-LUC MSE 18 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:49:17 12,2 50
54
157 BRUN LAURENT MV1 15   00:49:19 12,2 51
55
125 MONGIOLS ALBAN MSE 19   00:49:21 12,2 52
56
167 KANEL FLORIAN MMI 1   00:49:32 12,1 53
57
84 CERTAIN FREDERIC MV1 16   00:49:34 12,1 54
58
166 GARCIA DANIEL MV3 5   00:49:47 12,1 55
59
121 BRENAS CLAUDINE FV1 2   00:50:01 12,0 4
60
36 POUSSE CLAUDE MV2 14   00:50:07 12,0 56
61
70 VITO NADINE FV2 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:50:11 12,0 5
62
105 CLAVERE JEAN-NOEL MV3 6   00:50:34 11,9 57
63
9 MOUSSA SOPHIE FSE 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:50:35 11,9 6
64
108 SAUVAGNAC GERARD MV3 7   00:50:42 11,8 58
65
46 BRUMENT ELODIE FSE 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:50:46 11,8 7
66
172 HAMMINCHE SAID MV1 17   00:50:48 11,8 59
67
153 HEYER ROBERT MV3 8   00:50:50 11,8 60
68
99 DUPUY SEVERINE FSE 5 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 00:50:54 11,8 8
69
106 MOURIER AUDREY FSE 6   00:51:08 11,7 9
70
128 ZAMAI MARIO MV3 9   00:51:12 11,7 61
71
43 VAILLE MARC MV1 18 RUNNING LE CRÈS 00:51:14 11,7 62
72
33 RICARD JOSIAN MV4 1 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:51:16 11,7 63
73
134 MEQUIRAUD PHILIPPE MV1 19   00:51:20 11,7 64
74
100 CADOR MORGAN MSE 20   00:51:28 11,7 65
75
150 CAYRON BERNARD MV3 10   00:51:33 11,6 66
76
64 BETIS LENNY MV1 20   00:51:36 11,6 67
77
183 DUVAL ALAIN MV2 15   00:51:41 11,6 68
78
120 BRENAS MAX MV2 16   00:51:48 11,6 69
79
173 TRONQUOY BRUNO MV2 17   00:51:59 11,5 70
80
41 DELHAISE MERCIER174102 ISABELLE FV1 3   00:52:08 11,5 10
81
164 BRUSSET DAVID MV1 21   00:52:09 11,5 71
82
91 CHAMPAGNON FABRICE MV1 22 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:52:14 11,5 72
83
87 LACAULE INGRID FSE 7   00:52:17 11,5 11
84
201 MANDON VINCENT MSE 21   00:52:21 11,5 73
85
200 FUZERE ADRIEN MSE 22   00:52:23 11,5 74
86
182 ROZIERES THIERRY MV1 23   00:52:25 11,4 75
87
162 PEREZ JEAN MV2 18   00:52:27 11,4 76
88
58 MOLLA OLIVIER MV1 24 RECTORAT DE MONTPELLIER 00:52:47 11,4 77
89
19 BARGE FREDERIC MV1 25   00:52:51 11,4 78
90
189 LAGACHE HENRI MV1 26   00:52:56 11,3 79
91
48 LAURENT-PORTE HUGO MES 1   00:53:06 11,3 80
92
29 ESCARE ALICE FSE 8   00:53:14 11,3 12
93
28 DUPUY MARIE-ODILE FSE 9   00:53:18 11,3 13
94
5 DORES LIONEL MV3 11   00:53:43 11,2 81
95
4 BEVILACQUA PHILIPPE MV1 27   00:53:47 11,2 82
96
178 MANDRAY MARTINE FV2 2   00:53:54 11,1 14
97
158 DAO JEROME MSE 23   00:53:59 11,1 83
98
10 GARCIA NOEL DAVID MSE 24   00:54:05 11,1 84
99
96 MARTIAL THIERRY MV2 19 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:54:16 11,1 85
100
196 VERNHET ALEXANDRE MES 2   00:54:18 11,0 86
101
47 EUZET GUILLAUME MV1 28 ECG PIGNAN 00:54:23 11,0 87
102
127 ARTAUD MICJHEL MV1 29   00:54:26 11,0 88
103
71 BRUNET-GUERIN MICHELE FV3 1   00:54:29 11,0 15
104
95 BRUN CATHERINE FV1 4   00:54:30 11,0 16
105
18 BILLET NATHALIE FSE 10   00:54:37 11,0 17
106
14 CAIZERGUES JUSTINE FJU 1   00:54:42 11,0 18
107
69 HREN ERIC MV1 30   00:54:44 11,0 89
108
94 BRUN FREDERIC MV2 20   00:54:46 11,0 90
109
39 BONARIC PATRICE MV1 31   00:54:48 10,9 91
110
53 N'DIAYE JEAN-LUC MV1 32 RECTORAT DE MONTPELLIER 00:55:18 10,8 92
111
23 MALECKI SEBASTIEN MSE 25   00:55:20 10,8 93
112
77 STERKERS OLIVIER MV3 12 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:55:27 10,8 94
113
34 BOTTAGISI PATRICK MV1 33   00:55:43 10,8 95
114
184 VOLPIERE ELISABETH FV1 5   00:55:47 10,8 19
115
90 FOUBERT JULIEN MSE 26   00:55:53 10,7 96
116
92 LEDREUX YANNICK MV1 34   00:56:04 10,7 97
117
38 COURTIN STEPHANE MV1 35   00:56:08 10,7 98
118
50 DELHAISE HERVE MV1 36   00:56:10 10,7 99
119
192 SAINTJACQUES ALAIN MV2 21   00:56:21 10,6 100
120
78 BERGE JEAN-CLAUDE MV4 2   00:56:26 10,6 101
121
163 VAQUIE SOPHIE FSE 11   00:56:28 10,6 20
122
161 TAUAGULAWY ERICK MV2 22   00:56:30 10,6 102
123
11 NADAL CHRISTELLE FSE 12   00:56:55 10,5 21
124
25 BILICKI ALAIN MV2 23   00:56:56 10,5 103
125
51 VIGNAL ANABEL FV1 6   00:57:04 10,5 22
126
15 DA COSTA ANTHONY MSE 27   00:57:05 10,5 104
127
159 COURTIEU CLAUDE MV2 24   00:57:37 10,4 105
128
118 BLONS PATRICIA FV2 3   00:57:53 10,4 23
129
165 BRUSSET CHRISTELLE FSE 13   00:58:16 10,3 24
130
122 BOUTAVANT NATHAKIE FSE 14   00:58:19 10,3 25
131
40 PY MIREILLE FV3 2 MAM 00:58:24 10,3 26
132
56 MECKNECHE KARIM MV1 37 RECTORAT DE MONTPELLIER 00:58:38 10,2 106
133
42 VAILLE NATHALIE FV1 7 RUNNING LE CRÈS 00:58:53 10,2 27
134
89 ODEYER ARNAULT MSE 28 CCS34 00:59:11 10,1 107
135
44 TORRES THIBAUT MSE 29   00:59:36 10,1 108
136
86 FERNANDES MANUEL MV1 38   00:59:41 10,1 109
137
101 BERTOLINI BEATRICE FV1 8   00:59:42 10,0 28
138
1 GHIOTTI STEPHANE MSE 30 MAAM 00:59:52 10,0 110
139
139 ROBERJOT AMELIE FV1 9   00:59:53 10,0 29
140
30 SINGLA XAVIER MV1 39   01:00:01 10,0 111
141
168 SAUDES DANIEL MV2 25   01:00:16 10,0 112
142
160 HARTERT CATHERINE FV1 10   01:00:17 10,0 30
143
177 CASTELLON PÄTRICK MV2 26   01:00:33 9,9 113
144
22 LEFEVRE VIRGILE MSE 31   01:00:40 9,9 114
145
146 MORIN LYDIE FV1 11   01:00:43 9,9 31
146
129 MORIN PHILIPPE MV2 27   01:00:44 9,9 115
147
80 DENIZOT ROLLAND MV3 13 SPIRIDON 01:01:07 9,8 116
148
98 BOYER STEPHAN MV2 28   01:01:08 9,8 117
149
63 ALISON ANDRE MV4 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:01:20 9,8 118
150
194 MALLIE JULIEN MSE 32   01:01:29 9,8 119
151
103 BOUVARD AXEL MV1 40   01:01:31 9,8 120
152
170 BEDOCH HERVE MV1 41   01:01:33 9,7 121
153
68 HREN CORINNE FV1 12   01:01:36 9,7 32
154
155 PELTIER HANCK MV1 42   01:01:45 9,7 122
155
187 DEIDDA JULIEN MSE 33   01:02:20 9,6 123
156
2 JERONNE THOMAS MJU 1   01:02:44 9,6 124
157
133 MERIN PHILIPPE MV1 43   01:03:27 9,5 125
158
26 MERY FRANCIS MV2 29   01:03:55 9,4 126
159
79 DOAT MICHELE FV3 3 COURIR A FABREGUES 01:04:17 9,3 33
160
7 MATHIEU PASCAL MV2 30   01:04:39 9,3 127
161
16 THOUY ROMAIN MV1 44   01:05:15 9,2 128
162
65 PENAGUILLA VALERIE FV1 13   01:05:49 9,1 34
163
199 CABASSOT ANDRE MV2 31   01:05:52 9,1 129
164
62 CLINQUART GILBERT MV2 32   01:05:58 9,1 130
165
102 MEURIOT FRANCOIS MV1 45   01:06:05 9,1 131
166
54 N'DIAYE JACINTHE FV1 14 RECTORAT DE MONTPELLIER 01:06:13 9,1 35
167
59 SANCHEZ ALINE FV1 15 RECTORAT DE MONTPELLIER 01:06:14 9,1 36
168
76 ARTIERES FRANCOISE FV2 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:06:49 9,0 37
169
21 MALAVIOLE GUILHEM MSE 34   01:06:50 9,0 132
170
61 ANGLIVIEL CLEMENCE FSE 15   01:08:50 8,7 38
171
66 GARCIA MURIEL FV1 16   01:08:52 8,7 39
172
20 MARTINEZ BERNARD MV2 33   01:09:07 8,7 133
173
60 CHAMONARD DOMINIQUE MV3 14 RECTORAT DE MONTPELLIER 01:09:26 8,6 134
174
136 SATEL AURELIE FSE 16   01:09:46 8,6 40
175
152 SAUTEL EMILIE FSE 17   01:09:47 8,6 41
176
138 ROBERJOT MATRJORIE FJU 2   01:09:50 8,6 42
177
85 ARJOL CHRISTOPHE MV1 46   01:12:04 8,3 135
178
145 RODIERE NADINE FV1 17   01:12:44 8,2 43
179
143 DEFRANCE FREDERIC MV1 47   01:12:46 8,2 136
180
32 ALVAREZ-BONACHERA LORETTE FV1 18   01:13:11 8,2 44
181
116 SERVILE MICHEL MV4 4   01:14:46 8,0 137
182
119 CAIZARGUES JANINE FV4 1   01:24:39 7,1 45