Cross départemental des Sapeurs Pompiers de l'Héra - 11/03/2012

5 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
792 EHRSTROM STEPHANE MCA 1 PIGNAN 00:20:46 14,4 1
2
589 MOUGIN PIERRE MCA 2 MONTPELLIER 00:21:05 14,2 2
3
577 BIBENT GREGORY MCA 3 MONTPELLIER 00:21:34 13,9 3
4
693 BERTRAND DAMIEN MCA 4 FLORENSAC 00:21:37 13,9 4
5
818 COURTINE ANTOINE MCA 5 PAYS DE THONGUE 00:21:39 13,9 5
6
781 LABOURDETTE THEO MCA 6 BEZIERS 00:21:46 13,8 6
7
748 MAZERAN PAUL MCA 7 LODEVE 00:21:58 13,7 7
8
684 LAVENRGNE JEREMY MCA 8 FLORENSAC 00:22:07 13,6 8
9
591 LAURENT ADRIEN MCA 9 MONTPELLIER 00:22:08 13,6 9
10
725 VERNET JEAN PIERRE MV2 1 BEZIERS 00:22:13 13,5 10
11
581 GUEDJ ROBIN MCA 10 MONTPELLIER 00:22:41 13,2 11
12
563 MAHE GILLES MV2 2 MARSSILLARGUES 00:22:42 13,2 12
13
587 LEPORCQ SEBASTIEN MCA 11 MONTPELLIER 00:22:52 13,1 13
14
881 VIDAL THIERRY MV2 CIVIL 1 NANT (12) 00:22:57 13,1 14
15
584 COMPANS JUDICHAEL MCA 12 MONTPELLIER 00:23:12 12,9 15
16
578 CORVAISIR PIERRICK MCA 13 MONTPELLIER 00:23:30 12,8 16
17
547 MANUEL MICHAEL MCA 14 ST MATHIEU DE TREVIERS 00:23:31 12,8 17
18
571 EVRARD ANTHONY MCA 15 MONTPELLIER 00:23:31 12,7 18
19
768 MONIER THOMAS MCA 16 MONTAGNAC 00:23:45 12,6 19
20
856 VIDAL ANAIS FSE CIVIL 1 TAIL-AVENTURE 00:23:58 12,5 1
21
509 SEGUR AXEL MCA 17 LUNAS 00:24:05 12,5 20
22
685 MERIAUX YOANN MCA 18 FLORENSAC 00:24:16 12,4 21
23
580 GAUTHIE SYLVAIN MCA 19 MONTPELLIER 00:24:21 12,3 22
24
590 SORTON TONY MCA 20 MONTPELLIER 00:24:29 12,3 23
25
575 PIRO CLEMENT MCA 21 MONTPELLIER 00:24:34 12,2 24
26
716 ROQUE CHRISEL FV1 1 BEZIERS 00:24:37 12,2 2
27
851 CHANDEDOIS CORENTIN MCA 22 NISSAN LES ENSERUNES 00:24:51 12,1 25
28
826 AFFRE CHRISTIAN MV2 3 CEILHES ET ROCOZELS 00:24:56 12,0 26
29
783 GASPART MARCO MCA 23 BEZIERS 00:25:06 12,0 27
30
790 JAUFFRET MICHAEL MCA 24 PIGNAN 00:25:08 11,9 28
31
769 ROCH MAXIME MCA 25 MONTAGNAC 00:25:21 11,8 29
32
789 MAGANA PIERRE MCA 26 PIGNAN 00:25:24 11,8 30
33
665 MARC JEAN-PIERRE MV2 4 AGDE 00:25:29 11,8 31
34
543 OLIGO ALANN MCA 27 ST MATHIEU DE TREVIERS 00:25:40 11,7 32
35
654 PAVLENKO MINTARAS MCA 28 CRUZY 00:25:41 11,7 33
36
671 RIVEROLA ROBIN MCA 29 MURVIEL LES BEZIERS 00:25:49 11,6 34
37
683 WATTEZ JEREMY MCA 30 FLORENSAC 00:26:02 11,5 35
38
746 BOURELY GEOFFREY MCA 31 LODEVE 00:26:13 11,4 36
39
688 DURAN MIKE MCA 32 FLORENSAC 00:26:22 11,4 37
40
585 MARTINEZ JULIEN MCA 33 MONTPELLIER 00:26:26 11,3 38
41
572 FABRE CHRISTOPHE MCA 34 MONTPELLIER 00:26:32 11,3 39
42
737 MARCOS SVEN MCA 35 COURMONTERAL 00:26:48 11,2 40
43
570 SERRANO ALEXIS MCA 36 MONTPELLIER 00:26:59 11,1 41
44
749 PAIRE JIMMY MCA 37 LODEVE 00:27:02 11,1 42
45
689 OLIVER LUCAS MCA 38 FLORENSAC 00:27:12 11,0 43
46
508 CHAUVEAU SUEN MCA 39 LUNAS 00:27:19 11,0 44
47
816 GRANATO NICOLAS MCA 40 PAYS DE THONGUE 00:27:22 11,0 45
48
682 BENTALEB SIDI-MAMED MCA 41 FLORENSAC 00:27:27 10,9 46
49
827 VABRE CHRISTINE FV1 2 CEILHES ET ROCOZELS 00:27:36 10,9 3
50
573 MARITATO GREGORY MCA 42 MONTPELLIER 00:28:03 10,7 47
51
739 DORDE CLEMENT MCA 43 COURMONTERAL 00:28:03 10,7 48
52
574 MARNAT CLEMENT MCA 44 MONTPELLIER 00:28:10 10,6 49
53
778 FERRERO CLEMENT MCA 45 BEZIERS 00:28:10 10,6 50
54
690 ROUCAYROLS DAMIEN MCA 46 FLORENSAC 00:28:12 10,6 51
55
673 FUMAT MICHEL MV2 5 LAMALOU LES BAINS 00:28:34 10,5 52
56
780 RIVEMAL ROMAIN MCA 47 BEZIERS 00:28:37 10,5 53
57
784 MAHE ISABELLE FV1 CIVIL 1 CIVIL 00:28:47 10,4 4
58
512 BOYER MARION FCA 1 LUNAS 00:28:54 10,4 5
59
877 SILHOL KARINE FSE CIVIL 2 CIVIL 00:29:17 10,2 6
60
735 DONZE LUC MCA 48 COURMONTERAL 00:29:28 10,2 54
61
566 JACQUEMET ALAIS FJU CIVIL 1 CIVIL 00:29:32 10,2 7
62
765 OLIVE AUDREY FCA 2 MONTAGNAC 00:29:37 10,1 8
63
858 VIDAL SYLVIE FV1 CIVIL 2 TAIL-AVENTURE 00:29:40 10,1 9
64
546 BERGEROT CELINE FSE 1 ST MATHIEU DE TREVIERS 00:29:43 10,1 10
65
791 MERCADAL ANTHONY MCA 49 PIGNAN 00:29:45 10,1 55
66
785 AFFRE JOHAN MCA 50 BEZIERS 00:30:24 9,9 56
67
782 COTTET BRIAN MCA 51 BEZIERS 00:30:24 9,9 57
68
738 MUZART BENJAMIN MCA 52 COURMONTERAL 00:30:31 9,8 58
69
734 CORNET WESLEY MCA 53 COURMONTERAL 00:30:31 9,8 59
70
736 JOSEPH AYMERIC MCA 54 COURMONTERAL 00:30:31 9,8 60
71
770 CAPDEVILLE JASON MCA 55 MONTAGNAC 00:30:44 9,8 61
72
875 JAUME FREDERIQUE FSE CIVIL 3 CIVIL 00:30:49 9,7 11
73
872 COLLIN CAROLE FSE 2 BEZIERS 00:30:51 9,7 12
74
652 BIET DYLAN MCA 56 CRUZY 00:30:53 9,7 62
75
687 ALMES THOMAS MCA 57 FLORENSAC 00:31:13 9,6 63
76
703 LEONET VILTURIA FJU 1 MONTADY 00:31:26 9,5 13
77
819 ALLINGRI DORIAN MCA 58 PAYS DE THONGUE 00:31:29 9,5 64
78
586 GIFFARD GREGORY MCA 59 MONTPELLIER 00:31:33 9,5 65
79
733 BONNEFOI MAGALI FV1 3 COURMONTERAL 00:31:46 9,4 14
80
713 PRADO FLAVIEN MCA 60 MONTADY 00:32:16 9,3 66
81
747 BOYER ROBIN MCA 61 LODEVE 00:32:22 9,3 67
82
764 ROCH MARION FCA 3 MONTAGNAC 00:32:24 9,3 15
83
542 BRISSON LIONNEL MCA 62 ST MATHIEU DE TREVIERS 00:32:48 9,1 68
84
866 PICO FABIENNE FV1 CIVIL 3 TAIL-AVENTURE 00:32:53 9,1 16
85
867 LAMARQUE CARINE FV1 CIVIL 4 TAIL-AVENTURE 00:32:54 9,1 17
86
514 AUBRY MANON FJU 2 LUNAS 00:33:46 8,9 18
87
871 RAYNAL VERONIQUE FV2 CIVIL 1 CIVIL 00:33:46 8,9 19
88
667 GALINIE CLAIRE FCA 4 MURVIEL LES BEZIERS 00:33:53 8,9 20
89
670 DELGADO ANTHONY MCA 63 MURVIEL LES BEZIERS 00:33:58 8,8 69
90
668 SANTOS MARION FJU 3 MURVIEL LES BEZIERS 00:34:38 8,7 21
91
644 GOMES JESSICA FCA 5 CRUZY 00:34:42 8,6 22
92
874 GIRME STEPHANIE FSE CIVIL 4 CIVIL 00:35:08 8,5 23
93
917 BLASCO MANON FCA 6 CAZOULS 00:35:13 8,5 24
94
511 SERGENT ADELINE FCA 7 LUNAS 00:35:16 8,5 25
95
515 INACIO MARIE FSE 3 LUNAS 00:35:50 8,4 26
96
868 VIDAL PAUL MV3 CIVIL 1 TAIL-AVENTURE 00:35:59 8,3 70
97
767 LE GOIC MARYNE FCA 8 MONTAGNAC 00:36:31 8,2 27
98
853 BERTIN JULIEN MCA 64 NISSAN LES ENSERUNES 00:36:57 8,1 71
99
691 LADENT GEOFFREY MCA 65 FLORENSAC 00:37:15 8,1 72
100
677 MARTINEZ CAMILLE FCA 9 FLORENSAC 00:37:16 8,0 28
101
802 LARA PATRICIA FV1 CIVIL 5 CIVIL 00:37:17 8,0 29
102
801 ASTIER MAGALIE FV1 CIVIL 6 CIVIL 00:37:17 8,0 30
103
712 DERVAUX PIERRIC MCA 66 MONTADY 00:37:59 7,9 73
104
817 NADAL JULIEN MCA 67 PAYS DE THONGUE 00:38:05 7,9 74
105
732 NICOLAI MELISSA FCA 10 COURMONTERAL 00:38:27 7,8 31
106
820 DESCOL MATHILDE FCA 11 PAYS DE THONGUE 00:38:37 7,8 32
107
825 CHAMAYOU YVAN MV3 1 PAYS DE THONGUE 00:38:57 7,7 75
108
645 LABORDA LAURELIA FCA 12 CRUZY 00:41:19 7,3 33
109
788 VIDAL ARNAUD MCA 68 PIGNAN 00:41:26 7,2 76
110
672 RODRIGUEZ ARNAUD MCA 69 MURVIEL LES BEZIERS 00:42:02 7,1 77
111
824 BLANC BERNARD MV2 6 PAYS DE THONGUE 00:42:15 7,1 78
112
513 LABAVETTE CINDY FCA 13 LUNAS 00:42:45 7,0 34
113
916 DURAND LUCIE FCA 14 CAZOULS 00:45:10 6,6 35
114
925 DOMINGO ANTHONY MCA 70 CAZOULS 00:45:10 6,6 79
115
653 ROUYRENC FANNY FCA 15 CRUZY 00:47:04 6,4 36
116
655 CARLOS MICHAEL MCA 71 CRUZY 00:48:01 6,2 80
117
837 BRINGUIER ANAIS FCA 16 NISSAN LES ENSERUNES 00:49:24 6,1 37
118
926 DONNAY OCEANE FJU 4 CAZOULS 00:51:19 5,8 38
119
766 DOBBERSTEIN BARUZIER HELOISE FCA 17 MONTAGNAC 00:51:38 5,8 39