Cross départemental des Sapeurs Pompiers de l'Héra - 11/03/2012

1km pour BE M et F


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
745 VASSILACOS ETIENNE MBE 1 LODEVE 00:03:22 17,7 1
2
798 DELAVAUT ROMAIN MBE 2 PAYS DE THONGUE 00:03:31 17,0 2
3
528 DUCHEMANN ALLAN MBE 3 MAGALAS 00:03:33 16,8 3
4
911 AUDOUARD BAPTISTE MBE 4 FLORENSAC 00:03:35 16,7 4
5
539 COSTA HUGO MBE 5 ST MATHIEU DE TREVIERS 00:03:43 16,1 5
6
681 BAUQUIER JOY FBE 1 FLORENSAC 00:03:45 16,0 1
7
568 CANIZZO ENZO MBE 6 MONTPELLIER 00:03:47 15,8 6
8
743 PAIRE KEVIN MBE 7 LODEVE 00:03:49 15,7 7
9
651 ALMEDA MAXIME MBE 8 CRUZY 00:03:51 15,6 8
10
885 VAUTIER THEO MBE CIVIL 1 CIVIL 00:03:51 15,5 9
11
742 LAUNAY MATIS MBE 9 LODEVE 00:03:52 15,5 10
12
503 ASTIER JULIEN MBE 10 LUNAS 00:03:52 15,5 11
13
909 CALATAYU CORENTIN MBE 11 FLORENSAC 00:03:54 15,4 12
14
907 SARRAMORA LUCA MBE 12 FLORENSAC 00:03:56 15,2 13
15
524 ASTRUC ALEXANDRE MBE 13 MAGALAS 00:03:56 15,2 14
16
527 DIOT ROMAIN MBE 14 MAGALAS 00:03:56 15,2 15
17
910 DUVERGER SAMIEN MBE 15 FLORENSAC 00:03:58 15,1 16
18
744 ROIG ALEXANDRE MBE 16 LODEVE 00:03:58 15,1 17
19
799 CREBASSA LOIC MBE 17 PAYS DE THONGUE 00:04:00 15,0 18
20
532 TENNEGUIN LUCAS MBE 18 MAGALAS 00:04:03 14,8 19
21
530 RODRIGUEZ VALENTIN MBE 19 MAGALAS 00:04:05 14,7 20
22
526 DE FONDAUMIERE LUCAS MBE 20 MAGALAS 00:04:13 14,2 21
23
870 BOUZERAN CELEMENT MBE CIVIL 2 CIVIL 00:04:14 14,2 22
24
931 VASQUEZ KEVIN MBE 21 CAZOULS 00:04:14 14,1 23
25
650 AGUERA MATHIEU MBE 22 CRUZY 00:04:15 14,1 24
26
800 RICHER PASCAL MBE 23 PAYS DE THONGUE 00:04:16 14,0 25
27
504 BOUTINAUD LUDOVIC MBE 24 LUNAS 00:04:16 14,0 26
28
506 DWORACZEK XAVIER MBE 25 LUNAS 00:04:17 14,0 27
29
531 SEURAIN ANTHONY MBE 26 MAGALAS 00:04:23 13,7 28
30
523 FONTAINE MANON FBE 2 MAGALAS 00:04:24 13,6 2
31
924 VAZ SERRA LEONCIE FBE 3 CAZOULS 00:04:32 13,2 3
32
929 DEL-SOCORRO THEO MBE 27 CAZOULS 00:04:35 13,1 29
33
928 MIRABET THOMAS MBE 28 CAZOULS 00:04:41 12,8 30
34
944 LLOP JULIAN MBE 29 MAGALAS 00:04:43 12,7 31
35
741 BOUSQUET JEREMY MBE 30 LODEVE 00:04:44 12,7 32
36
908 VALERY GABRIEL MBE 31 FLORENSAC 00:04:47 12,5 33
37
521 BRIGUIBOOL ASTRID FBE 4 MAGALAS 00:04:54 12,2 4
38
525 BRASSENS LINO MBE 32 MAGALAS 00:04:58 12,1 34
39
502 TINTURIER AXELLE FBE 5 LUNAS 00:05:06 11,7 5
40
797 ARNAUD CLEMENT MBE 33 PAYS DE THONGUE 00:05:10 11,6 35
41
529 MARQUET BASTIEN MBE 34 MAGALAS 00:05:12 11,5 36
42
927 ARGERICH SEBASTIEN MBE 35 CAZOULS 00:05:30 10,9 37
43
522 FERRIC KATLEEN FBE 6 MAGALAS 00:05:40 10,6 6
44
906 GUION RAVENAUX MBE 36 FLORENSAC 00:05:41 10,5 38