L’HERAULTAISE Cyclosportive La Roger Pingeon - 01/04/2012

Cyclosportive de 156 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx TEMPS REF
1
842 GRANDON GEOFFREY MA 1 EC ANDUZE 04:22:59 35,59 1 04:33:05
2
843 CARAMEL MAXIME MA 2 UC AUBENAS 04:23:11 35,56 2 04:33:17
3
406 CHAVANON JEAN LUC MC 1 CHAMOUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 04:28:14 34,89 3 04:33:17
4
402 HUPEL YVES MC 2 VTT FUN CLUB 04:28:14 34,89 4 04:33:17
5
130 ALIBERT GERARD MD 1 EC POUSSAN 04:33:17 34,25 5 04:33:17
6
68 ANDOUARD PHILIPPE MD 2 TEAM ANDOUARD (APC12) 04:33:17 34,25 6 04:33:17
7
35 GUERIN FREDERIC MD 3 AMICALE CYCLISTE LES TOURETTES 04:33:18 34,25 7 04:33:18
8
161 LEPEURIEN PHILIPPE MD 4   04:33:18 34,25 8 04:33:18
9
122 RANDON PHILIPPE MD 5 MONTAGNAC AC 04:33:18 34,25 9 04:33:18
10
422 FRANCE DORIAN MC 3 ESPRIT VELO SPORT 34 04:28:16 34,89 10 04:33:19
11
840 ZAMORA BENJAMIN MB 1 MONTAGNAC AC 04:23:14 35,56 11 04:33:20
12
852 KORETZKY CLEMENT MA 3 VS NARBONNAIS 04:23:14 35,56 12 04:33:20
13
832 OLIVE AURELIEN MA 4 MONTAGNAC AC 04:27:50 34,95 13 04:37:56
14
106 ROUQUETTE PASCAL MD 6 VS SAINT AFRIQUAIN 04:39:12 33,52 14 04:39:12
15
401 FERRY JEAN FRANCOIS MC 4 AVC AIX 04:34:12 34,13 15 04:39:15
16
497 CHABERT DOMINIQUE MC 5 COMITÉ LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON 04:38:07 33,65 16 04:43:11
17
407 RICHARD STANISLAS MC 6 SC MANISSIEUX 04:38:15 33,64 17 04:43:18
18
56 CORREAS LIBERTO ME 1 MONTAGNAC AC 04:43:31 33,01 18 04:43:31
19
485 LEBLANC LUC MC 7 MONTAGNAC AC 04:38:38 33,59 19 04:43:41
20
42 BEAUMONT JEAN-MARC MD 7 MONTAGNAC AC 04:43:45 32,99 20 04:43:45
21
482 ANGLIVIEL NICOLAS MC 8 MONTAGNAC AC 04:38:47 33,57 21 04:43:50
22
146 PASSIEU HERVE ME 2 AVC NIMES 04:43:51 32,97 22 04:43:51
23
836 JUAN DAMIEN MB 2 MONTAGNAC AC 04:33:49 34,18 23 04:43:55
24
464 RUBIO ERIC MC 9 AC CLAPIERS 04:38:54 33,56 24 04:43:57
25
484 ROSADO JEAN CLAUDE MC 10 AC CLAPIERS 04:38:55 33,56 25 04:43:58
26
456 MICHAUD PATRICK MC 11 CROCO D'AIRAIN NÎMES TRIATHLON 04:38:56 33,56 26 04:43:59
27
470 REBOUL YVES MC 12 VC MIRAMAS 04:38:57 33,55 27 04:44:00
28
100 QUEILLE JEAN-LOUIS MD 8   04:44:05 32,95 28 04:44:05
29
97 DARCHE GILBERT MD 9 VCC BITERROIS 04:44:07 32,94 29 04:44:07
30
404 PEREIRA DE BAROS JOSE MC 13 UCO 04:39:11 33,52 30 04:44:14
31
838 BRIEZ JULIEN MB 3 TEAM GSO 04:34:10 34,14 31 04:44:16
32
435 SERRET LUDOVIC MC 14 ESPRIT VELO SPORT 34 04:39:19 33,51 32 04:44:22
33
455 MANEZ PHILIPPE MC 15 MONTAGNAC AC 04:39:32 33,48 33 04:44:35
34
850 GAYE MATHIEU MA 5 AVC NIMES 04:34:35 34,09 34 04:44:40
35
89 FOURNIER ERIC MD 10 AS TESTERINE 04:44:50 32,86 35 04:44:50
36
444 JEANJEAN NICOLAS MC 16 MONTAGNAC AC 04:39:49 33,45 36 04:44:53
37
445 ACEDO JOSE MC 17 ESPRIT VÉLO SPORT 34 04:40:07 33,41 37 04:45:10
38
479 BRUN ERIC MC 18 VCV VAILHAUQUES 04:43:19 33,04 38 04:48:22
39
43 FATTORE RAYMOND MD 11 VTT DU GARLABAN 04:48:25 32,45 39 04:48:25
40
438 VINCENT JEAN FRANÇOIS MC 19 VTT DU GARLABAN 04:43:24 33,03 40 04:48:27
41
103 SCHWAB PATRICK ME 3 AC THANN 04:48:29 32,45 41 04:48:29
42
70 BEAUMOND PHILIPPE MD 12 VTT DU GARLABAN 04:48:33 32,44 42 04:48:33
43
93 OLIVE ANDRE MF 1   04:48:34 32,43 43 04:48:34
44
417 ROMANENS LIONEL MC 20   04:43:33 33,01 44 04:48:36
45
502 MIRA YVES MC 21 EC POUSSAN 04:43:35 33,01 45 04:48:38
46
110 CARMOUZE STÉPHANE MD 13 AVENIR CYCLISTE DE BAGNÈRES DE BIGORRE 04:48:39 32,43 46 04:48:39
47
420 DUTOUR MICHEL MC 22 TEAM GSO 04:43:47 32,98 47 04:48:50
48
471 MANDLER CYRIL MC 23 TEYRAN BIKE 34 04:43:49 32,98 48 04:48:52
49
481 AZAIS PHILIPPE MC 24   04:43:56 32,96 49 04:48:59
50
149 STADLER ERIC MD 14 MONTAGNAC AC 04:49:09 32,37 50 04:49:09
51
117 LAUSSEL PIERRE MD 15 VS SAINT AFRIQUAIN 04:49:15 32,36 51 04:49:15
52
139 JEANJEAN GILLES MD 16 MONTAGNAC AC 04:49:59 32,28 52 04:49:59
53
451 BANON JEAN-LOUIS MC 25 MONTAGNAC AC 04:46:18 32,69 53 04:51:21
54
507 CRAPEZ LUC MC 26 CAHORS CYCLISME 04:46:22 32,68 54 04:51:25
55
489 COURSIÈRE STÉPHANE MC 27 MONTAGNAC AC 04:46:31 32,67 55 04:51:34
56
55 TRENZA JOSE MD 17 VC MAUGUIO 04:51:37 32,10 56 04:51:37
57
46 ARBES EMILE ME 4 V.C.P.L 04:51:41 32,09 57 04:51:41
58
145 ROBERT ERIC MD 18   04:51:43 32,09 58 04:51:43
59
473 LOUKANI DAVID MC 28 LUNEL VELO PASSION 04:46:45 32,64 59 04:51:48
60
13 LIEVRE PHILIPPE MD 19   04:51:55 32,06 60 04:51:55
61
140 MARAGA CLAUDE MD 20 ECSL ROGNES 04:51:59 32,06 61 04:51:59
62
12 ROLLAND JEAN-MARC MD 21 ASCC 04:52:01 32,05 62 04:52:01
63
112 LOUX JOEL MD 22 EC POUSSAN 04:52:07 32,04 63 04:52:07
64
457 DEVI JACQUES MC 29 ALL BIKES 04:47:10 32,59 64 04:52:13
65
132 BOUSQUET MARC MD 23 MONTAGNAC AC 04:52:21 32,02 65 04:52:21
66
454 BARTHE NICOLAS MC 30 ALBI TRIATHLON 04:50:01 32,27 66 04:55:04
67
436 FIEU STÉPHANE MC 31   04:50:05 32,27 67 04:55:08
68
84 CHAPAL VINCENT MD 24 TEYRAN BIKE 34 04:56:43 31,54 68 04:56:43
69
825 CANDELON OLIVIER MB 4 GUIDON SPORTIF COURSAN NARBONNE 04:46:38 32,65 69 04:56:44
70
135 CHAPEL DANIEL MD 25 MONTAGNAC AC 04:56:46 31,54 70 04:56:46
71
143 MOUILLARD REGIS MD 26   04:56:48 31,54 71 04:56:48
72
419 GODELLE FRANCK MC 32 MONTAGNAC AC 04:51:47 32,08 72 04:56:50
73
802 RICO HUGUES MB 5 RHONES ALPES CYCLISME 04:46:48 32,64 73 04:56:54
74
432 CHARRE REGIS MC 33 MONTAGNAC AC 04:51:53 32,07 74 04:56:56
75
448 RIOUALL JEROME MC 34 SUD VELO/NE JETEZ PLUS 04:51:55 32,06 75 04:56:58
76
487 TICHIT JEAN LUC MC 35 EC POUSSAN 04:52:01 32,05 76 04:57:04
77
443 MASSART NICOLAS MC 36 ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 04:52:04 32,05 77 04:57:07
78
414 PAGÈS YVES MC 37   04:52:08 32,04 78 04:57:11
79
458 FABRE OLIVIER MC 38 MONTAGNAC AC 04:52:11 32,03 79 04:57:14
80
81 LAUREAU ROBERT MD 27 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE 04:57:16 31,49 80 04:57:16
81
128 TERRYN JEAN XAVIER MD 28 COCGP 30 04:57:29 31,46 81 04:57:29
82
62 NADAUD DOMINIQUE ME 5 ASU CYCLOSPORT L'UNION 04:57:34 31,45 82 04:57:34
83
108 BOUDES FREDERIC MD 29 AC CLAPIERS 04:57:44 31,44 83 04:57:44
84
75 PARTESANA MICHEL ME 6 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE 04:57:53 31,42 84 04:57:53
85
508 BOUSQUET JEROME MC 39   04:52:57 31,95 85 04:58:00
86
8 MENDONÇA CHRISTIAN MD 30 PC PEDAL ESPAGNE 04:58:32 31,35 86 04:58:32
87
499 PAPPALARDO STEPHANE MC 40 ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUC 04:53:31 31,89 87 04:58:34
88
421 NENZI JACQUES MC 41 VTT DU GARLABAN 04:53:33 31,89 88 04:58:36
89
160 FRANCOIS PATRICK ME 7 VELO CONCEPT 04:58:39 31,34 89 04:58:39
90
453 RIBOT GILLES MC 42 ATAC ARAGON 04:53:40 31,87 90 04:58:43
91
488 BOUDOT CHRISTOPHE MC 43 VELO CLUB MENDE LOZERE 04:53:48 31,86 91 04:58:51
92
37 PUECH GILLES MD 31 TEAM CVC CARCASSONNE 04:58:53 31,32 92 04:58:53
93
119 DECONIHOUT JACKY ME 8   04:58:58 31,31 93 04:58:58
94
486 NEROZZI LAURENT MC 44 VS SAINT AFRIQUAIN 04:53:57 31,84 94 04:59:00
95
816 CHOY LAURENT MB 6 VCPBI 04:49:02 32,38 95 04:59:08
96
446 KERGUTUIL JEAN YVES MC 45   04:54:11 31,82 96 04:59:14
97
60 BALDEYRON GEORGES MF 2 VS SAINT AFRIQUAIN 04:59:16 31,28 97 04:59:16
98
76 BLAYAC CLAUDE MD 32 VS SAINT AFRIQUAIN 04:59:18 31,27 98 04:59:18
99
115 DEPLAT DOMINIQUE ME 9 AC CLAPIERS 04:59:24 31,26 99 04:59:24
100
153 VELEZ CHRISTIAN MD 33   04:59:26 31,26 100 04:59:26
101
476 ESPIE GUILLAUME MC 46 ALBI TRIATHLON 04:54:25 31,79 101 04:59:28
102
94 PALLARES ANDRÉ MD 34 VC MAUGUIO 05:01:52 31,01 102 05:01:52
103
437 ROCCA JOEL MC 47 VCLL PEZENAS 04:56:50 31,53 103 05:01:53
104
411 CHAPEL FABIEN MC 48 CC SAINT DREZERY 04:56:53 31,53 104 05:01:56
105
477 ROSSIGNOL MAR MC 49 TAM MONTPELLIER 04:57:16 31,49 105 05:02:19
106
465 LAPUYADE ERIC MC 50 TRI GRANDE MOTTE 04:58:55 31,31 106 05:03:58
107
461 RAMOUSSE ARNAUD MC 51 CPRS 04:58:56 31,31 107 05:03:59
108
504 GREGET REGIS MC 52   04:59:00 31,30 108 05:04:03
109
460 MAS FABRICE MC 53 ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 04:59:01 31,30 109 05:04:04
110
105 MASSOL ANDRE MD 35 UC REQUISTA 05:04:08 30,78 110 05:04:08
111
452 GUILLAUME PIERRE MC 54 CROCO D'AIRAIN NÎMES TRIATHLON 04:59:17 31,27 111 05:04:20
112
819 BEURVILLE WILLY MB 7 VCLL PEZENAS 04:54:15 31,81 112 05:04:21
113
109 DANGLOT PHILIPPE MD 36   05:04:47 30,71 113 05:04:47
114
833 BROS MICKAËL MA 6 GTSC MONTPELLIER 04:54:42 31,76 114 05:04:48
115
101 ALMERAS JEAN-MARC MD 37 UNION CYCLISTE SORGUAIS 05:04:49 30,71 115 05:04:49
116
808 LE GOFF FABIEN MB 8 ASPH MONTPELLIER 04:54:43 31,76 116 05:04:49
117
26 BONNEFOY ALAIN ME 10 VC MAUGUIO 05:04:49 30,71 117 05:04:49
118
24 GOUESBIER HENRI MF 3 AC CHAPELAIN 05:04:49 30,71 118 05:04:49
119
824 HECQUET STEPHANE MA 7 PUISSANCE 3 COURNON TRIATHLON 04:54:45 31,76 119 05:04:50
120
16 BLANCHARD PATRICK MD 38 CLUB NEUTRE LR 05:04:51 30,70 120 05:04:51
121
82 CHASSAGNE PHILIPPE MD 39 FONTVIELLE CC 05:04:52 30,70 121 05:04:52
122
96 BERTRAND MARC MD 40   05:04:53 30,70 122 05:04:53
123
116 BORDERIE DANIEL MD 41 ASPTT CLERMONT FERRAND 05:04:53 30,70 123 05:04:53
124
462 BORROSSI DOMINIQUE MC 55 BIKE AVENTURE 04:59:51 31,22 124 05:04:54
125
806 RIEU VALENTIN MA 8 VELO CLUB VEDASIEN 04:54:49 31,75 125 05:04:54
126
53 CASAUX-BIC JEAN-MAURICE MD 42 "VTT ""O"" BEARN" 05:04:55 30,70 126 05:04:55
127
52 BAGILET CHRISTIAN MD 43 VELO CLUB BEARN PAU LES ISARDS 05:04:56 30,70 127 05:04:56
128
837 BONNET NICOLAS MA 9   04:54:53 31,74 128 05:04:59
129
817 PORTES VIVIEN MB 9 SAINT JUERY OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME 04:54:53 31,74 129 05:04:59
130
468 PALISSE SERGE MC 56 CROCO D'AIRAIN NÎMES TRIATHLON 04:59:58 31,20 130 05:05:01
131
474 BONNIOL BRUNO MC 57 GTSC URBANBIKE MONTPELLIER 05:00:03 31,19 131 05:05:06
132
841 CAMILLIERI STEPHANE MB 10 VTT GARLABAN 04:55:06 31,72 132 05:05:11
133
137 GRENSON LEON MF 4   05:05:34 30,63 133 05:05:34
134
34 LARROQUE PASCAL MD 44 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE 05:05:37 30,63 134 05:05:37
135
156 PINA JEAN CLAUDE MD 45 CPRS 05:05:37 30,63 135 05:05:37
136
835 DUMONT FRANCK MB 11 LA FLECHE FLORACOISE 04:55:59 31,62 136 05:06:05
137
822 LOPEZ ALEXANDRE MA 10 TEAM GSO 04:57:14 31,49 137 05:07:20
138
845 DURAND SIMON MB 12 BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 04:57:17 31,48 138 05:07:23
139
846 LAPORTE GUILLAUME MB 13 V C PONT DU CASSE 04:57:18 31,48 139 05:07:24
140
142 MORIN STEPHANE MD 46 ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE 05:07:27 30,44 140 05:07:27
141
813 GAUBERT GILLES MB 14 MONTAGNAC AC 04:57:22 31,48 141 05:07:28
142
19 LAURES BRUNO MD 47 COCGP GARD 05:07:32 30,43 142 05:07:32
143
66 FERRANDEZ GUY ME 11 TEAM ANDOUARD (APC12) 05:07:33 30,43 143 05:07:33
144
29 BARCELO CHRISTIAN MD 48 VCC BEZIERS 05:07:48 30,41 144 05:07:48
145
805 CHAN KUI EDDY MB 15 CPRS 05:00:26 31,15 145 05:10:32
146
6 RUSSIAS JACQUES MF 5 CC LES COPAINS 05:10:35 30,14 146 05:10:35
147
478 GARCIN PASCAL MC 58 PETIT BRAQUET BEAUREPAIRE 05:05:34 30,63 147 05:10:37
148
405 ROBBIANI LOÏC MC 59 TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB 05:05:35 30,63 148 05:10:38
149
431 FLATRY OLIVIER MC 60   05:05:35 30,63 149 05:10:38
150
157 CHAUMARAT LUCIEN MD 49 MONTAGNAC AC 05:10:38 30,13 150 05:10:38
151
472 GALLECIER JEROME MC 61 AVC AIX 05:05:37 30,63 151 05:10:40
152
469 BOGUMIL JORG MC 62 VC MAUGUIO 05:05:43 30,61 152 05:10:47
153
50 MESPOULHE JEAN PIERRE MD 50 UC FUMEL MONSEMPROM LIBOS 05:12:02 30,00 153 05:12:02
154
44 VAREA JEAN PIERRE MD 51 VCLL PEZENAS 05:12:02 30,00 154 05:12:02
155
158 REQUENA DANIEL ME 12 MONTAGNAC AC 05:12:02 30,00 155 05:12:02
156
54 AZÉMAR CLAUDE MD 52 REQUISTA 05:12:02 30,00 156 05:12:02
157
47 ALLEGRE MICHEL MD 53 CYCLO CLUB DE CASTRIES 05:12:03 29,99 157 05:12:03
158
73 ORTS WILLIAM MD 54 CSO MILLAU 05:12:05 29,99 158 05:12:05
159
15 BIANCO GEORGES MD 55 UC FUMEL 05:12:22 29,96 159 05:12:22
160
440 CUNY ERIC MC 63   05:07:22 30,45 160 05:12:25
161
505 VIERNE NICOLAS MC 64   05:07:22 30,45 161 05:12:25
162
126 SOLIGNAC THIERRY MD 56 MONTAGNAC AC 05:12:26 29,96 162 05:12:26
163
114 BRESSON JEAN-PIERRE MD 57 CYCLO CLUB SAINT PERAY 05:12:26 29,96 163 05:12:26
164
49 DELORME YVES-MARIE MD 58 VC VEDASIEN 05:12:26 29,96 164 05:12:26
165
118 FARJOU GEORGES ME 13   05:12:26 29,96 165 05:12:26
166
834 THOMAS STÉPHANE MB 16   05:02:20 30,96 166 05:12:26
167
463 GRIMMONPREZ PIERRE MC 65   05:07:23 30,45 167 05:12:26
168
7 LORMIER PASCAL MD 59   05:12:27 29,96 168 05:12:27
169
467 LEGENNE LAURENT MC 66   05:07:24 30,45 169 05:12:27
170
147 DURAUD PHILIPPE MD 60 VC CASTRAIS 05:12:27 29,96 170 05:12:27
171
127 RENARD ALAIN MD 61 VCC BITERROIS 05:12:30 29,95 171 05:12:30
172
58 MARCAILLE FREDDY MD 62 AC CLAPIERS 05:12:30 29,95 172 05:12:30
173
33 PECCHIOLILI PIERRE MD 63 VCC BITERROIS 05:12:31 29,95 173 05:12:31
174
439 OZAROVSKI OLIVIER MC 67 VELO CLUB ARLESIEN 05:07:28 30,44 174 05:12:31
175
102 IRLE JEAN-CLAUDE ME 14 LUNEL VÉLO PASSION 05:12:31 29,95 175 05:12:31
176
848 PAYSSERAND PHILIPPE MB 17 EC POUSSAN 05:06:05 30,58 176 05:16:11
177
77 BASSOT PATRICK ME 15 AC CLAPIERS 05:16:11 29,60 177 05:16:11
178
475 RODIER GILLES MC 68 LAVAUR C 05:11:08 30,08 178 05:16:12
179
812 BOUZAT VIDIAN MB 18   05:06:06 30,58 179 05:16:12
180
99 DEBAR GUY MD 64 TGVR 05:16:18 29,59 180 05:16:18
181
500 JUILLARD FRANCK MC 69 VELO CLUB PAYS DE ST FLOUR 05:12:43 29,93 181 05:17:46
182
828 OLLER PIERRE MB 19 VCLL PEZENAS 05:07:42 30,42 182 05:17:48
183
424 SLUSARCZYK PIERRE MC 70 TRIATHLON12 05:12:48 29,92 183 05:17:51
184
98 LUNET YVES ME 16 BIKE AVENTURE 05:17:51 29,45 184 05:17:51
185
63 BEX JACQUES MD 65 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'UNION 05:17:51 29,45 185 05:17:51
186
433 PORTAL JACQUES MC 71   05:12:49 29,92 186 05:17:52
187
86 ROCHE CATHY FW3 1 VC VALREAS 05:19:03 29,34 1 05:19:03
188
87 ROCHE JEAN FRANCOIS MD 66 VC VALREAS 05:19:04 29,34 187 05:19:04
189
64 VIGUIER MICHEL MD 67 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'UNION 05:19:04 29,33 188 05:19:04
190
129 POUJADE SERGE MD 68 CAHORS CYCLISME 05:19:05 29,33 189 05:19:05
191
123 ARGOUD PATRICK MD 69 PETIT BRAQUET BEAUREPAIROIS 05:19:06 29,33 190 05:19:06
192
803 ROUQUETTE GUILLAUME MB 20 LE VELO D'OLT 05:10:29 30,15 191 05:20:34
193
809 GUYARD MICKAEL MB 21   05:10:29 30,15 192 05:20:34
194
814 CHELET FRÉDÉRIC MB 22 VC PAU BÉARN LES ISARDS 05:10:50 30,11 193 05:20:56
195
506 BOUSSAC DIDIER MC 72 VTT LE POUGET 05:15:55 29,63 194 05:20:58
196
32 BELLOC FRANCIS MD 70 AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE 05:20:59 29,16 195 05:20:59
197
92 DERAIN DOMINIQUE MD 71 OCP PROVENCE 05:21:56 29,07 196 05:21:56
198
18 BOUISSOU PATRICK MD 72 ECVD 05:22:26 29,03 197 05:22:26
199
413 PLET DIDIER MC 73 ASCC 05:17:28 29,48 198 05:22:31
200
851 SALAVIN VINCENT MB 23   05:12:26 29,96 199 05:22:32
201
494 FROMENT FRANÇOIS MC 74   05:17:30 29,48 200 05:22:33
202
25 LIMOUZY DANIEL MD 73 VCLL PEZENAS 05:22:34 29,02 201 05:22:34
203
428 RAGOT THIERRY MC 75 BALMA OLYMPIQUE CLUB 05:17:32 29,48 202 05:22:35
204
498 HOURCADE ERIC MC 76 LIMOUX TRIATHLON 05:17:34 29,47 203 05:22:37
205
67 KEETMAN MARGREET FW2 1   05:22:38 29,01 2 05:22:38
206
36 NICOLLE JEAN MARY MF 6 MONTAGNAC AC 05:22:38 29,01 204 05:22:38
207
429 CAYROU SYLVAIN MC 77 VELO CLUB DE SERIGNAC 05:18:53 29,35 205 05:23:56
208
403 HENROTTE PHILIPPE MC 78 CC COURNON AUVERGNE 05:21:55 29,08 206 05:26:58
209
95 BECHADE RAYMOND ME 17 AS ST JUNIEN 05:28:42 28,48 207 05:28:42
210
148 BLANC JEAN PHILIPPE ME 18 VELO TRAINER 05:28:42 28,48 208 05:28:42
211
410 SOLDEVILLA JOSE MC 79   05:23:40 28,92 209 05:28:43
212
466 DUBOIS ALAIN MC 80 CPRS PINS-JUSTARET VILLATTE 05:25:21 28,77 210 05:30:24
213
20 RICHARTE JEAN ANTOINE ME 19 MONTAGNAC AC 05:30:25 28,33 211 05:30:25
214
134 CHANTEPIE RENE ME 20 SABLE SARTHE 05:30:25 28,33 212 05:30:25
215
818 BONNET JEAN-MICHEL MB 28   05:26:36 28,66 213 05:31:39
216
830 MARCO FABIEN MB 24 TC NARBONNE 05:21:53 29,08 214 05:31:58
217
138 GRIMAL CLAUDE MD 74 ASPTT CARPENTRAS 05:32:07 28,18 215 05:32:07
218
104 ABELLAN GEORGES MD 75 CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE 05:32:07 28,18 216 05:32:07
219
155 GARET DANIEL MF 7 USC VILLENEUVE DE BERG 05:32:08 28,18 217 05:32:08
220
480 BARTHEZ JEAN-FRANÇOIS MC 81 EC POUSSAN 05:27:50 28,55 218 05:32:53
221
807 MARIN BENJAMIN MA 11 LUNEL VÉLO PASSION 05:24:22 28,86 219 05:34:27
222
810 DUMAS DAVID MB 25 LUNEL VÉLO PASSION 05:24:22 28,86 220 05:34:27
223
829 BRUN LAURENT MB 26 SUD VELO/NE JETEZ PLUS 05:24:24 28,85 221 05:34:30
224
447 DUCROS DAVID MC 82 SUD VELO/NE JETEZ PLUS 05:29:28 28,41 222 05:34:31
225
80 SAQUET SANDRINE FW2 2 LA FLECHE FLORACOISE 05:34:31 27,98 3 05:34:31
226
79 CROUZET YVES ME 21 LA FLECHE FLORACOISE 05:34:32 27,98 223 05:34:32
227
811 GOMANNE PATRICK MB 27 LUNEL VELO PASSION 05:24:26 28,85 224 05:34:32
228
839 MARTY GAEL MA 12 LUNEL VELO PASSION 05:24:27 28,85 225 05:34:33
229
21 DE SOUSA FERNAND MD 76 AVC LA CIOTAT 05:34:33 27,98 226 05:34:33
230
408 FAVIER ERIC MC 83 AS CARCASSONNE 05:29:32 28,40 227 05:34:35
231
2 JOST JEAN PAUL MD 77 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 05:34:42 27,96 228 05:34:42
232
27 FOUIX PASCAL MD 78   05:35:18 27,91 229 05:35:18
233
113 JIMENEZ MANUEL MD 79 ESCALQUENS 05:38:03 27,69 230 05:38:03
234
124 MABILEAU JEAN-MARC MD 80 VCV VAILHAUQUES 05:38:03 27,69 231 05:38:03
235
72 BIRAUD JEAN BERNARD ME 22 AUTRE 05:38:10 27,68 232 05:38:10
236
61 DUPI JEAN CLAUDE MD 81 AC CLAPIERS 05:39:08 27,60 233 05:39:08
237
459 NAVARRO SERGE MC 84 VELO CLUB DE PORT DE BOUC 05:34:06 28,02 234 05:39:09
238
412 BENOIT JEAN CLAUDE MC 85 CC SAINT DREZERY 05:34:06 28,01 235 05:39:09
239
442 SEGOND FRANCIS MC 86 UC REQUISTA 05:34:26 27,99 236 05:39:29
240
416 PUECH ALAIN MC 87 UNION CYCLISTE REQUISTA 05:34:27 27,99 237 05:39:30
241
441 TREMOLIERES MARC MC 88 UC REQUISTA 05:34:37 27,97 238 05:39:41
242
804 MAZEAU CHRISTIAN MB 29 RAID BIKE AUCH 05:34:33 27,98 239 05:44:39
243
853 ODEYER ARNAULT MB 30 CCS 34 05:34:35 27,97 240 05:44:41
244
826 RUHLMANN PATRICK MB 31   05:34:35 27,97 241 05:44:41
245
492 FERMIN HERVE MC 89 MONTAGNAC AC 05:39:38 27,56 242 05:44:41
246
823 TREADWELL PHILIP MB 32 ASCC 05:34:36 27,97 243 05:44:41
247
820 ADDINSELL JULIEN MB 33   05:34:36 27,97 244 05:44:41
248
434 MONFIL XAVIER MC 90 MONTAGNAC AC 05:39:39 27,56 245 05:44:42
249
78 COCQ CHRISTOPHE MD 82 TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 05:44:42 27,15 246 05:44:42
250
4 BEVAN STEPHEN MD 83 AS MONACO TRIATHLON 05:45:53 27,06 247 05:45:53
251
14 THIEULE BERNARD MF 8 TEYRAN BIKE34 05:46:48 26,99 248 05:46:48
252
83 CHARLES FRANCIS ME 23 SUD VELO/NE JETEZ PLUS 05:49:00 26,82 249 05:49:00
253
40 ROUSSILLE DOMINIQUE MD 84 UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON LIBOS 05:49:56 26,75 250 05:49:56
254
409 BASCOLE JEAN MARC MC 91 UC FUMEL 05:44:53 27,14 251 05:49:56
255
51 BARRERE JEAN PIERRE MD 85 UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON LIBOS 05:49:56 26,75 252 05:49:56
256
39 COUDERC JEAN MARIE MF 9 UC FUMEL MONSEMPROM LIBOS 05:49:57 26,75 253 05:49:57
257
107 MERLIN SOPHIE FW2 3 GRAND NARBONNE TRIATHLON 05:50:44 26,69 4 05:50:44
258
154 REY PIERRE MF 10 GUIDON AGENAIS 05:50:44 26,69 254 05:50:44
259
30 BERNARDINI ANDRÉ MF 11 ALVA CYCLO SPORT 05:50:44 26,69 255 05:50:44
260
111 LABRUNÉE GÉRARD ME 24 AVENIR CYCLISTE BAGNÈRES DE BIGORRE 05:50:44 26,69 256 05:50:44
261
821 WAGNER LUDOVIC MA 13 TEAM ANDOUARD (APC12) 05:40:53 27,46 257 05:50:58
262
430 BRUNET JEAN LOUIS MC 92 AS CARCASSONNE 05:46:34 27,01 258 05:51:37
263
503 DAUMAS CLAUDE MC 93 VELO SPRINT NARBONNAIS 05:47:38 26,92 259 05:52:42
264
125 MARTY MICHEL FRANÇOIS MD 86 TEAM GSO 05:53:46 26,46 260 05:53:46
265
48 POIROT THIERRY MD 87 CYCLO CLUB DE CASTRIES 05:55:09 26,35 261 05:55:09
266
426 GUIGOU FABRICE MC 94 VCV VAILHAUQUES 05:50:06 26,73 262 05:55:09
267
427 GUIGOU FABIEN MC 95 VCV VAILHAUQUES 05:50:07 26,73 263 05:55:10
268
31 COUIC BERNARD MF 12 VS SAINT AFRIQUAIN 06:00:16 25,98 264 06:00:16
269
501 GIULIANI CHRISTOPHE MC 96 VC CASTRAIS 05:55:13 26,35 265 06:00:16
270
71 JOFRE FERNAND MF 13 CC PYR 06:01:23 25,90 266 06:01:23
271
849 RICARD JEAN MICHEL MB 34 EC POUSSAN 05:51:18 26,64 267 06:01:24
272
450 FREDON SYLVAIN MC 97 ASPTT BRIVE 05:59:37 26,03 268 06:04:40
273
17 ALBINET CLAUDE ME 25 VC SALINDRES 06:07:00 25,50 269 06:07:00
274
41 ALVANITAKIS MICHEL MF 14   06:07:04 25,50 270 06:07:04
275
38 GERACI GAETAN MD 88 ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUC 06:07:06 25,50 271 06:07:06
276
120 DUCROS ISABELLE FW2 4 FLECHE DU MIDI 06:07:53 25,44 5 06:07:53
277
121 DUCROS PIERRE ME 26 FLECHE DU MIDI 06:07:53 25,44 272 06:07:53
278
855 JOUVENEL STEPHANE MB 35 AC CLAPIERS 06:02:08 25,85 273 06:12:13
279
1 GUIRAUD BERNARD MD 89 AC CLAPIERS 06:12:55 25,10 274 06:12:55
280
45 VIGNOLES PASCAL MD 90 ALVA VALENCE 06:13:17 25,07 275 06:13:17
281
815 VAYSSETTES GUILLAUME MA 14   06:07:28 25,47 276 06:17:34
282
90 GORNY HENRI MF 15 UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON LIBOS 06:18:52 24,70 277 06:18:52
283
91 CAMPOY JOSE ME 27 LES CYCLOPAINS 06:18:53 24,70 278 06:18:53
284
57 RABOT PATRICK MD 91 UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON LIBOS 06:18:55 24,70 279 06:18:55
285
65 DUFAU ALAIN MD 92 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE DE L'UNION 06:18:55 24,70 280 06:18:55
286
59 DELCAILOU JACQUES MD 93 UC FUMEL MONSEMPRON LIBOS 06:19:03 24,69 281 06:19:03
287
847 NAZON JEROME MB 36   06:14:19 25,01 282 06:24:25
288
9 VALIENTE MICHEL MD 94 ENTENTE CYCLISTE VALLON DOURDOU 06:24:25 24,35 283 06:24:25
289
152 BEAUFORT DANIEL MD 95 VC VEDASIEN 06:28:49 24,07 284 06:28:49
290
150 FRAISSE JEAN MARIE MD 96   06:28:50 24,07 285 06:28:50
291
151 DURAND ETIENNE ME 28   06:28:51 24,07 286 06:28:51
292
3 MORIS ALAIN MD 97 CLUB NEUTRE LR 06:31:05 23,93 287 06:31:05
293
831 DELAGE FREDERIC MB 37 CC LA BOUILLADISE 06:29:31 24,03 288 06:39:36
294
856 RANCON CLAUDE MB 38 CYCLO DES MONTAGNARDS 06:32:04 23,87 289 06:42:10
295
10 QUINTON PAUL ME 29 VC LA POF MARSEILLE 06:43:32 23,19 290 06:43:32
296
74 LEJEUNE THIERRY MD 98 VELO CLUB AGGLOMERATION DU BOURGET 06:46:24 23,03 291 06:46:24