Les 10 Km du Haillan - 15/04/2012

10 Km - Label Régional


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
706 GEBRETSION EFREM HAILE MSE 1 NL 00:31:03 19,3 1
2
678 OURBASSOUR MOHAMED MSE 2 NL 00:31:35 19,0 2
3
3 BOUQUARTACHA MOHAMED MSE 3 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:31:41 18,9 3
4
26 TURPIN PASCAL MV1 1 SC ARES 00:33:00 18,2 4
5
701 DAMOTA EMMANUEL MSE 4 CA BEGLAIS 00:33:06 18,1 5
6
16 MANO OLIVIER MV1 2 EPSTA 00:33:09 18,1 6
7
24 TILLARD STÉPHANE MV1 3 SC ARES 00:33:19 18,0 7
8
49 MICHAUD SEBASTIEN MV1 4 G2A 00:33:32 17,9 8
9
513 LASSON WILLIAM MSE 5 PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:33:41 17,8 9
10
542 DENDIEVEL CLEMENT MSE 6 NL 00:34:10 17,6 10
11
517 SBAA ABDEL MSE 7 S/L A. CARBON BLANC LORMONT 00:34:47 17,2 11
12
612 VERGE BRUNO MSE 8 NL 00:34:50 17,2 12
13
35 POLLET LUDOVIC MSE 9 SC ARES 00:35:00 17,1 13
14
1 TARIS HERVE MV1 5 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:35:05 17,1 14
15
20 DURAND ANTOINE MV1 6 C A VILLENAVAIS 00:35:10 17,1 15
16
676 BLANCHET JULIEN MSE 10 NL 00:35:11 17,0 16
17
360 BOUDE ROMAIN MSE 11 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:35:24 16,9 17
18
19 LABARSOUQUE YVES MV1 7 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:35:46 16,8 18
19
613 GONCALVES JOSÉ MV1 8 BAC 00:35:58 16,7 19
20
46 DHYSER CHRISTIAN MV1 9 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:35:59 16,7 20
21
703 TOURNANT JEAN MARC MSE 12 SA MERIGNAC 00:36:00 16,7 21
22
215 DOMINOT FREDERIC MV1 10 P A C 00:36:12 16,6 22
23
40 SERNOT JEAN MARIE MV1 11 SC ARES 00:36:18 16,5 23
24
45 DUGOUJON CYRILLE MV1 12 G2A 00:36:19 16,5 24
25
47 MINVIELLE HERVE MV1 13 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:36:23 16,5 25
26
10 FROUIN NANCY FSE 1 SC ARES 00:36:23 16,5 1
27
592 COURADE RAPHAEL MSE 13 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:36:26 16,5 26
28
21 RENAUD SEBASTIEN MV1 14 TOBESPORT 00:36:42 16,3 27
29
494 FAURE MICKAEL MSE 14 NL 00:36:44 16,3 28
30
349 THOMAS JULIEN MCA 1 BLANQUEFORT -MCAFRA 00:36:47 16,3 29
31
530 DELPECH FLAVIEN MSE 15 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:36:48 16,3 30
32
518 BALAHACHI AHAMADI MSE 16 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:36:48 16,3 31
33
48 MICHAUD DAVID MSE 17 NL 00:36:48 16,3 32
34
233 OURY SÉBASTIEN MSE 18 NL 00:36:52 16,3 33
35
171 ETOURNEAU FABIEN MV1 15 G2A 00:36:58 16,2 34
36
498 GODET SÉBASTIEN MSE 19 NL 00:37:07 16,2 35
37
50 CAPITAN ALOIS MES 1 STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 00:37:15 16,1 36
38
454 RULLEAU PHILIPPE MV1 16 NL 00:37:23 16,0 37
39
18 CALVI GERARD MV2 1 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:37:37 15,9 38
40
28 FAVAREILLE ALAIN MV1 17 SC ARES 00:37:48 15,9 39
41
29 BREARD THOMAS MJU 1 SC ARES 00:37:48 15,9 40
42
33 CHARDON GWENAELLE FSE 2 SC ARES 00:38:10 15,7 2
43
702 DRAY ERIC MV2 2 CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 00:38:11 15,7 41
44
523 PERAZZA FREDERIC MSE 20 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:38:12 15,7 42
45
556 LE MERRER CHRISTOPHE MSE 21 NL 00:38:17 15,7 43
46
637 VARELA GONZALO MV1 18 S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:38:23 15,6 44
47
501 ZELY DIDIER MV1 19 NL 00:38:29 15,6 45
48
77 COUFFEAU EMMANUEL MV1 20 PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 00:38:30 15,6 46
49
34 CHARDON MARTIAL MV1 21 SC ARES 00:38:30 15,6 47
50
376 GLAYAL QUENTIN MJU 2 AS HAILLAN 00:38:34 15,6 48
51
129 CLEMENCEAU QUENTIN MCA 2 BRAUD A-C 00:38:36 15,5 49
52
118 QUERE ERIC MV1 22 DASSAULT 00:38:38 15,5 50
53
515 FOURGASSIE JEROME MSE 22 CA BEGLAIS 00:38:40 15,5 51
54
502 NORTON NICOLAS MV1 23 BOULIAC TRI 00:38:41 15,5 52
55
125 MARCHEIX ERIC MSE 23 NL 00:38:47 15,5 53
56
231 GUILBAULT THIERRY MV1 24 ALTEA 00:38:48 15,5 54
57
159 LIGNAC JULIEN MSE 24 ASSA 00:38:53 15,4 55
58
232 LACOMBE DIDIER MV1 25 ALTEA 00:38:55 15,4 56
59
608 FOURNIER JEAN-PAUL MV2 3 NL 00:38:58 15,4 57
60
145 LHADT MOHAND KARIM MSE 25 NL 00:39:01 15,4 58
61
476 WIPLIEZ YANNICK MSE 26 XV ATHLETIC CLUB 00:39:02 15,4 59
62
135 DIDOU VERONIQUE FSE 3 GRAND ANGOULEME 00:39:02 15,4 3
63
290 CARON SEBASTIEN MV1 26 NL 00:39:05 15,3 60
64
705 CLUZEAU SERGE MV1 27 S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:39:06 15,3 61
65
25 GONIN DANIEL MV1 28 SC ARES 00:39:07 15,3 62
66
495 MORILLO NORBERT MV1 29 NL 00:39:08 15,3 63
67
511 HERPIN JEAN JOSEPH MSE 27 AIR CUBE 00:39:11 15,3 64
68
439 LEBRUN THIBAULT MSE 28 US TALENCE 00:39:14 15,3 65
69
673 DUPIN JEROME MSE 29 S/L CM FLOIRAC 00:39:14 15,3 66
70
239 GODIN PIERRE ANTOINE MV2 4 AVIA 00:39:15 15,3 67
71
170 CAMBRON JEROME MV2 5 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:39:25 15,2 68
72
264 MASSINON BRUNO MV1 30 NL 00:39:27 15,2 69
73
109 VINET PATRICK MV2 6 AS ST MEDARD 00:39:28 15,2 70
74
442 VERDIER DENIS MV1 31 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:39:33 15,2 71
75
519 ALTHABE JEAN-RICHARD MV1 32 S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME 00:39:35 15,2 72
76
618 PAREL JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 7 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:39:35 15,2 73
77
22 GOACOLOU BRUNO MV1 33 C A VILLENAVAIS 00:39:35 15,2 74
78
126 HOSTEN BENOIT MSE 30 NL 00:39:50 15,1 75
79
296 BERTHAUD KEVIN MJU 3 NL 00:39:51 15,1 76
80
124 PONNAU STEPHANE MSE 31 NL 00:39:52 15,0 77
81
544 PERROTEAU LAURENT MV1 34 AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS 00:39:52 15,0 78
82
658 GONZALEZ GILLES MV1 35 ANONYME CAMPUS 00:39:53 15,0 79
83
558 MARTINET ROMAIN MSE 32 NL 00:39:54 15,0 80
84
12 MENAGE MICHEL MV2 8 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:39:54 15,0 81
85
291 CUILLIERE MICHEL MV1 36 SAM MERIGNAC 00:39:58 15,0 82
86
534 MONTAGUT JESSE MSE 33 NL 00:39:58 15,0 83
87
208 RAMON CYRIL MSE 34 SC ARES 00:39:59 15,0 84
88
493 CLANET JORDAN MSE 35 S/L ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:40:08 14,9 85
89
352 MASSON FREDERIC MSE 36 NL 00:40:10 14,9 86
90
640 NADAL PHILIPPE MV1 37 CANEJEAN ATHLETISME 00:40:11 14,9 87
91
446 BERTON PASCAL MV1 38 NL 00:40:13 14,9 88
92
700 MULLER FREDERIC MSE 37 NL 00:40:14 14,9 89
93
30 DOZ MARION FSE 4 SC ARES 00:40:14 14,9 4
94
695 DUARTE AGOSTINO MV1 39 PAGE BLANCHE 00:40:16 14,9 90
95
346 LACOUR LUDOVIC MSE 38 NL 00:40:17 14,9 91
96
749 JAVAUX BRUNO MV2 9 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:40:21 14,9 92
97
85 GARABOEUF MICHAEL MSE 39 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:40:21 14,9 93
98
564 AYRILLAUD DAMIEN MJU 4 UNION SY BRUNO 00:40:22 14,9 94
99
31 DELAUNAY ARMELLE FV1 1 SC ARES 00:40:22 14,9 5
100
750 GARRIGUE LAURENT MV1 40 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:40:22 14,9 95
101
137 VERDIER PATRICE MV1 41 AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE 00:40:23 14,9 96
102
655 MUKAMURENZI MARCIANA FV2 1 S/L LEOGNAN ATHLETISME 00:40:24 14,8 6
103
84 DELVILLE FRÉDÉRIC MV1 42 NL 00:40:27 14,8 97
104
23 GRELAUD DOMINIQUE MV2 10 SC ARES 00:40:30 14,8 98
105
579 SOUSTRE ANTOINE MSE 40 AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE 00:40:38 14,8 99
106
174 OUHABAZ EL MAATI MV1 43 CA BEGLAIS 00:40:40 14,8 100
107
380 GESSON BENJAMIN MSE 41 NL 00:40:41 14,7 101
108
191 GOUNIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 44 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:40:44 14,7 102
109
569 GABASTON FREDERIC MSE 42 NL 00:40:44 14,7 103
110
284 CAZABIELLE ANGLADE BENOIT MES 2 AS HAILLAN 00:40:49 14,7 104
111
15 DENECHAU MARIE LINE FV1 2 EPSTA 00:40:51 14,7 7
112
150 SAMBA ISABELLE FV1 3 SAM MERIGNAC 00:40:52 14,7 8
113
532 BOBIS JEAN LUC MV1 45 NL 00:40:52 14,7 105
114
625 LACOSTE KEVIN MSE 43 AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE 00:40:53 14,7 106
115
657 PAYS LUC MV1 46 NL 00:41:00 14,6 107
116
98 EL MEKKAOUI KHALID MV1 47 PASS RUNNING 00:41:01 14,6 108
117
633 GOUMARD FREDERIC MSE 44 NL 00:41:03 14,6 109
118
136 SCHMITTER GILLES MV2 11 NL 00:41:08 14,6 110
119
617 COLINET CHRISTOPHE MV1 48 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:41:10 14,6 111
120
328 FOUCHARD YANN MV1 49 NL 00:41:11 14,6 112
121
82 RENOU VINCENT MSE 45 NL 00:41:12 14,6 113
122
272 SCORDIA PATRICK MV2 12 NL 00:41:22 14,5 114
123
685 ELISSALDE BRUNO MSE 46 PESSAC TRI 00:41:25 14,5 115
124
195 MOEBS REMI MV1 50 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:41:30 14,5 116
125
516 PLET ARNAUD MSE 47 PASS RUNNING 00:41:32 14,4 117
126
89 LETANG PATRICE MV2 13 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:41:36 14,4 118
127
604 VALES JÉRÔME MSE 48 NL 00:41:36 14,4 119
128
584 LALANNE CYRIL MSE 49 NL 00:41:37 14,4 120
129
638 MONTAGUT JASON MSE 50 NL 00:41:43 14,4 121
130
477 LASMOLLES REMY MES 3 NL 00:41:46 14,4 122
131
445 PATROUILLEAU YOLANDE FV2 2 SAM MERIGNAC 00:41:46 14,4 9
132
182 APIOU BRUNO MV1 51 LA PAGE BLANCHE 00:41:49 14,3 123
133
218 LESCOMBES JEROME MSE 51 NL 00:41:51 14,3 124
134
529 DELBARY JACKY MV3 1 NL 00:41:51 14,3 125
135
178 DANGUY OLIVIER MSE 52 AS LIBOURNE 00:41:52 14,3 126
136
661 CLOTES JEAN YVES MSE 53 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:41:55 14,3 127
137
227 THARAN DANIEL MV2 14 FORD BORDEAUX 00:41:55 14,3 128
138
607 GAUZES VINCENT MSE 54 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:41:56 14,3 129
139
202 LAGAR JEAN PIERRE MV2 15 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:41:57 14,3 130
140
193 SUZIN FRANTZ MV2 16 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:41:57 14,3 131
141
643 THIBAULT EMMANUEL MV1 52 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:42:01 14,3 132
142
536 LOTTIN CHRISTIAN MV2 17 LA FOULEES DES JALLES 00:42:05 14,3 133
143
489 ALLOUET JULIEN MSE 55 ES BRUGES 00:42:06 14,3 134
144
395 BERTEAU REGIS MV1 53 US TALENCE 00:42:09 14,2 135
145
626 LAFORGUE VICTORIEN MSE 56 NL 00:42:10 14,2 136
146
356 MISSOUD JEAN MICHEL MV1 54 NL 00:42:10 14,2 137
147
627 VALLAT LAURE FSE 5 NL 00:42:11 14,2 10
148
207 SARTOR PATRICE MV1 55 SC ARES 00:42:11 14,2 138
149
91 LELAIDIER VICTOR MSE 57 ES BRUGES 00:42:12 14,2 139
150
248 REMY ARNAUD MSE 58 NL 00:42:12 14,2 140
151
27 LERMANT NICOLAS MV2 18 SC ARES 00:42:13 14,2 141
152
589 LABOUDIGUE PATRICE MV2 19 NL 00:42:14 14,2 142
153
260 GABIOU BERNARD MV1 56 NL 00:42:14 14,2 143
154
351 ROYAU PATRICK MV1 57 NL 00:42:15 14,2 144
155
158 POLI JEAN CLAUDE MV1 59 ASSA 00:42:15 14,2 145
156
468 CIGRAND HERVE MV1 58 NL 00:42:15 14,2 146
157
80 THIERCELIN CYRIL MSE 59 NL 00:42:17 14,2 147
158
96 BELLUROT JULIEN MSE 60 CAPO LIMOGES 00:42:19 14,2 148
159
440 CHANTREAU PASCAL MV2 20 NL 00:42:20 14,2 149
160
67 GALLET BERNARD MV2 21 ATHLETIC CLUB PAREMPUYRE 00:42:21 14,2 150
161
539 JONQUET CAROLE FSE 6 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:42:22 14,2 11
162
671 FERRAND AURELIEN MSE 61 NL 00:42:22 14,2 151
163
645 MONOT CAMILLE FES 1 CA BEGLAIS 00:42:23 14,2 12
164
42 MINOTTO FABRICE MV1 60 SC ARES 00:42:27 14,1 152
165
197 GAUDEFROY FREDERIC MV1 61 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:42:29 14,1 153
166
104 HAMONIAU HERVE MV1 62 NL 00:42:34 14,1 154
167
316 BAUMANN NICOLAS MSE 62 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:42:36 14,1 155
168
541 BERTRAND AURELIEN MSE 63 NL 00:42:38 14,1 156
169
469 ALLARD THIERRY MV1 63 NL 00:42:41 14,1 157
170
327 BIOTA MANUEL MV1 64 PASS RUNNING 00:42:43 14,0 158
171
88 URSO EMMANUEL MV1 65 NL 00:42:48 14,0 159
172
598 PICOT JEAN PAUL MV2 22 NL 00:42:49 14,0 160
173
628 PINCHON ANTOINE MJU 5 AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE 00:42:50 14,0 161
174
324 SEURIN CHRISTIAN MV2 23 NL 00:42:53 14,0 162
175
173 KOSICA XAVIER MV1 66 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:42:54 14,0 163
176
307 CUENOT OLIVIER MSE 64 NL 00:42:56 14,0 164
177
562 MEYRE DENIS MV1 67 NL 00:42:58 14,0 165
178
200 GUERIN STEPHANE MV1 68 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:43:00 14,0 166
179
428 AUREL MICHEL MV2 24 NL 00:43:00 13,9 167
180
183 LAUGA CHRISTOPHE MV1 69 LA PAGE BLANCHE 00:43:02 13,9 168
181
394 BLANC BERNARD MV2 25 CHU SPORT 00:43:03 13,9 169
182
654 APPERE PHILIPPE MV2 26 NL 00:43:03 13,9 170
183
522 LINAS CLEMENT MES 4 NL 00:43:08 13,9 171
184
266 DELOUZILLIERES PATRICE MV1 70 ATHLETIC CLUB PAREMPUYRE 00:43:08 13,9 172
185
535 BLAISE PIERRE THOMAS MSE 65 NL 00:43:10 13,9 173
186
619 BOURDELAS MAXIME MV2 27 NL 00:43:11 13,9 174
187
473 BOUE VINCENT MSE 66 PASS RUNNING 00:43:12 13,9 175
188
128 DUBOIS JEAN DENIS MV2 28 NL 00:43:13 13,9 176
189
470 BOUCHAUD JEAN PASCAL MV1 71 NL 00:43:14 13,9 177
190
122 LUCE MANUEL MV1 72 NL 00:43:14 13,9 178
191
164 VAN OOTEGEM BRUNO MV1 73 ASSA 00:43:15 13,9 179
192
56 LESIMPLE JEAN-LOUIS MV2 29 AS ST MEDARD 00:43:20 13,8 180
193
189 YVORRA ESCUDER FERNANDO MSE 67 LA PAGE BLANCHE 00:43:22 13,8 181
194
206 NICOLLE PATRICE MV2 30 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:43:24 13,8 182
195
686 BEALE IAN MSE 68 NL 00:43:28 13,8 183
196
166 AUDOUIN VINCENT MSE 69 ASSA 00:43:30 13,8 184
197
210 LECONTE PIERRE MES 5 SC ARES 00:43:34 13,8 185
198
14 BRUNET CHARLES MV3 2 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:43:35 13,8 186
199
664 MALIFARGES DIDIER MV1 74 NL 00:43:44 13,7 187
200
605 BELLIDOR LOUIS-PHILIPPE MSE 70 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:43:46 13,7 188
201
566 LAMBERT ALAIN MV2 31 NL 00:43:49 13,7 189
202
221 BRU LAURENT MV1 75 NL 00:43:49 13,7 190
203
275 ZEBAKOVISSE RENE MV1 76 NL 00:43:51 13,7 191
204
220 ANDRE SYLVAIN MSE 71 NL 00:43:51 13,7 192
205
710 ELMAGROUD AHMED MSE 72 NL 00:43:56 13,7 193
206
377 GRANGE DIDIER MV2 32 NL 00:43:57 13,7 194
207
663 CAPDEVILLE STEPHANE MV1 77 LECLERC ST MEDARD 00:43:57 13,6 195
208
549 CODOGNAN JEROME MSE 73 NL 00:43:58 13,6 196
209
479 ROZES ES BLANQUEFORT MV1 78 STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 00:43:59 13,6 197
210
168 MANCIET MATTHIEU MSE 74 NL 00:44:02 13,6 198
211
405 RYCKEWAEERT GILBERT MV3 3 TBC BORDEAUX 00:44:02 13,6 199
212
611 L'HOMMELET CECILE FSE 7 CA BEGLAIS 00:44:04 13,6 13
213
570 VIGNOLLES GAUTIER MSE 75 NL 00:44:05 13,6 200
214
690 DELMAS ERIC MSE 76 ATHLETIC CLUB PAREMPUYRE 00:44:05 13,6 201
215
653 LOCHKOMOEIFF JEAN ETIENNE MV1 79 LA ROCHE CHALAIS 00:44:06 13,6 202
216
64 SEMMACHE MICHEL MV1 80 PASS RUNNING 00:44:09 13,6 203
217
318 PENA ALAIN MV3 4 AS ST MEDARD 00:44:09 13,6 204
218
499 CASTERA FRÉDÉRIC MV1 81 NL 00:44:15 13,6 205
219
119 OMIECINSKI YANNICK MV1 82 DASSAULT 00:44:15 13,6 206
220
179 PROOT JEAN LOUIS MV1 83 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:44:16 13,6 207
221
283 MAUREL QUENTIN MJU 6 AS HAILLAN 00:44:17 13,5 208
222
226 BOUEDOU YACHYNTHE MV2 33 FORD BORDEAUX 00:44:23 13,5 209
223
219 HACHE EDOUARD MV1 84 NL 00:44:26 13,5 210
224
457 MARTIN PATRICK MV2 34 NL 00:44:28 13,5 211
225
319 BOISDON PASCAL MJU 7 NL 00:44:29 13,5 212
226
281 TEYSSIERES MATTHIEU MSE 77 NL 00:44:30 13,5 213
227
263 CHAMPAGNE CEDRIC MSE 78 NL 00:44:32 13,5 214
228
17 BELBACHIR MARIA FV1 4   00:44:33 13,5 14
229
509 LANGLADE PHILIPPE MV2 35 NL 00:44:34 13,5 215
230
528 DESTRIEUX SYLVAIN MSE 79 GALOPINS DU ROCHER 00:44:34 13,5 216
231
234 NICOT JACQUES-OLIVIER MSE 80 AS LIBOURNE 00:44:35 13,5 217
232
609 GONCALVES DANIEL MV1 85 NL 00:44:36 13,5 218
233
639 GIET JANCE MSE 81 NL 00:44:37 13,4 219
234
76 DIKANT MIGUEL MV1 86 NL 00:44:38 13,4 220
235
586 TRAVERS PIERRE YVES MSE 82 NL 00:44:38 13,4 221
236
262 ZENATI ABDELHAMID MSE 83 NL 00:44:40 13,4 222
237
325 GUYONVARCH JEAN MV4 1 AS ST MEDARD 00:44:40 13,4 223
238
575 CHOMAZ LIONEL MV1 87 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:44:44 13,4 224
239
222 CELIBERT PIERRICK MV1 88 NL 00:44:45 13,4 225
240
139 DANIEL NAJIA FSE 8 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:44:49 13,4 15
241
396 BALUTET NICOLAS MSE 84 NL 00:44:49 13,4 226
242
667 LAICHE KARIM MV1 89 NL 00:44:51 13,4 227
243
610 PESTEL YVES MV1 90 NL 00:44:51 13,4 228
244
559 OROZCO MARIO MV1 91 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:44:51 13,4 229
245
176 DUBOUYS DE LA BARRE ARNAUD MSE 85 AS LIBOURNE 00:44:52 13,4 230
246
59 SALINIERES RICHARD MV1 92 NL 00:44:55 13,4 231
247
94 GALTES CARRE JEAN JEROME MSE 86 NL 00:44:56 13,3 232
248
491 KERBIRIO CLAUDE MV1 93 NL 00:45:00 13,3 233
249
649 NERET CYRIL MV1 94 NL 00:45:03 13,3 234
250
459 PUYOOU LAURENCE FV1 5 AS HAILLAN 00:45:03 13,3 16
251
665 BONESME BENOIT MSE 87 NL 00:45:06 13,3 235
252
602 GOUX NATHALIE FSE 9 CA BEGLAIS 00:45:06 13,3 17
253
591 ROLLAIS FRANCK MV1 95 NL 00:45:08 13,3 236
254
567 LASSERRE LAURENT MV1 96 ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME 00:45:08 13,3 237
255
674 DEJARDIN GUERIC MSE 88 NL 00:45:10 13,3 238
256
169 ESCARMENT BRUNO MV2 36 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:45:14 13,3 239
257
456 MARCHESSEAU ALAIN MV2 37 NL 00:45:15 13,3 240
258
427 NAURA FREDERIC MV1 97 NL 00:45:21 13,2 241
259
688 MARTIN FABIEN MSE 89 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:45:23 13,2 242
260
601 HIRIGOYEN MURIEL FV1 6 CA BEGLAIS 00:45:25 13,2 18
261
354 COSNEFROY HERVE MV1 98 NL 00:45:26 13,2 243
262
315 LUKJANENKO ERIC MV2 38 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:45:40 13,1 244
263
603 CARRE RODOLPHE MSE 90 NL 00:45:42 13,1 245
264
100 RISPAL STEPHANE MSE 91 NL 00:45:43 13,1 246
265
464 GUILLEROT CHRISTOPHE MSE 92 NL 00:45:44 13,1 247
266
374 BARBE DAVID MV1 99 NL 00:45:45 13,1 248
267
651 OHREL YOANN MSE 93 NL 00:45:45 13,1 249
268
481 ROCACHER CHRISTOPHE MV1 100 NL 00:45:46 13,1 250
269
256 MARCILLOUX JEAN MV2 39 NL 00:45:50 13,1 251
270
326 LEPETIT ANTOINE MV1 101 NL 00:45:53 13,1 252
271
463 HIOURCAN JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 102 NL 00:45:54 13,1 253
272
153 DUHALDEBORDE FRANCK MV1 103 SAM MERIGNAC 00:45:55 13,1 254
273
121 AUGERAUD BENOIT MV1 104 DASSAULT 00:45:57 13,1 255
274
548 DARLES ELSA FSE 10 NL 00:45:57 13,1 19
275
550 DARLES PHILIPPE MV2 40 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:46:00 13,0 256
276
621 SOLODILOFF NICOLAS MV1 105 NL 00:46:01 13,0 257
277
449 LAUGIER VINCENT MSE 94 NL 00:46:02 13,0 258
278
458 HESNARD STEPHANIE FSE 11 NL 00:46:03 13,0 20
279
414 MARCHAND JEREMY MES 6 NL 00:46:05 13,0 259
280
224 GALY JULIETTE FSE 12 NL 00:46:05 13,0 21
281
466 CAILLEAU JULIEN MSE 95 NL 00:46:06 13,0 260
282
386 SIMONNEAU OLIVIER MSE 96 ES BRUGES 00:46:09 13,0 261
283
37 BREARD JULIEN MCA 3 SC ARES 00:46:11 13,0 262
284
32 MOREL JEAN PAUL MV1 106 SC ARES 00:46:11 13,0 263
285
390 DESESSARD BENOIT MSE 97 NL 00:46:13 13,0 264
286
38 BREARD TANGUY MV2 41 SC ARES 00:46:14 13,0 265
287
61 HENRY CHRISTOPHE MV1 107 NL 00:46:15 13,0 266
288
199 REY ROBERT ALAIN MV2 42 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:46:19 13,0 267
289
672 SALAUN STEPHANE MSE 98 PUMA TEAM RUNNING 00:46:23 12,9 268
290
177 KOUCHNEREFF DIMITRI MSE 99 AS LIBOURNE 00:46:23 12,9 269
291
246 GORDIO NICOLAS MSE 100 NL 00:46:24 12,9 270
292
370 LAVRADOR JEAN CLAUDE MV2 43 ES BRUGES 00:46:26 12,9 271
293
540 DEMAZEAU LIONEL MV2 44 NL 00:46:30 12,9 272
294
712 GAGNAIRE RAPHAEL MCA 4 NL 00:46:32 12,9 273
295
289 JACQUELINE PATRICK MV1 108 NL 00:46:36 12,9 274
296
238 CUMINAL BRUNO MV2 45 NL 00:46:39 12,9 275
297
397 RIEGEL JEROME MSE 101 NL 00:46:39 12,9 276
298
524 PETIT LAURENT MV1 109 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:46:40 12,9 277
299
410 PRUNEAU MICHEL MV2 46 NL 00:46:43 12,8 278
300
624 CHENNEVIERE JF MV2 47 NL 00:46:43 12,8 279
301
669 RIVAT DENIS MV2 48 NL 00:46:44 12,8 280
302
406 VENNAT THIERRY MV1 110 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:46:49 12,8 281
303
320 BOISDON MARC MV2 49 NL 00:46:51 12,8 282
304
533 CABANNE PASCAL MV1 111 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:46:52 12,8 283
305
496 CARAYON SOPHIE FV1 7 CA BEGLAIS 00:46:58 12,8 22
306
563 LEYSSALLES LUDOVIC MSE 102 NL 00:47:00 12,8 284
307
114 ROCACHER SYLVAIN MSE 103 NL 00:47:01 12,8 285
308
656 MEYER ERIC MV2 50 TRI 00:47:02 12,8 286
309
152 LASSAUVAGEUX MARIE FV2 3 CAV SPORT 00:47:04 12,7 23
310
11 JOURDE LACLAVETINE BERNARD MV4 2 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:47:06 12,7 287
311
36 POLLET MÉLANIE FSE 13 SC ARES 00:47:08 12,7 24
312
271 SCORDIA ANNIE FV2 4 NL 00:47:12 12,7 25
313
482 RIBOT PHILIPPE MV2 51 NL 00:47:17 12,7 288
314
267 MENAGER ERWAN MSE 104 NL 00:47:21 12,7 289
315
357 VERA LUIS MV1 112 NL 00:47:23 12,7 290
316
642 NAURY FRANCIS MV1 113 NL 00:47:25 12,7 291
317
295 COUNIL PATRICK MV1 114 AS HAILLAN 00:47:27 12,6 292
318
512 RELLAND CAROLE FV2 5 COURIR AUDENGE 00:47:28 12,6 26
319
332 SABOURET DAVID MSE 105 PASS RUNNING 00:47:29 12,6 293
320
708 VALENTIN MARC MV1 115 NL 00:47:31 12,6 294
321
629 LAMON JEAN CHARLES MSE 106 NL 00:47:31 12,6 295
322
576 COSAE JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 107 NL 00:47:31 12,6 296
323
565 BAHOUGNE PHILIPPE MV1 116 NL 00:47:32 12,6 297
324
683 LACOUTURE ALAIN MV1 117 NL 00:47:32 12,6 298
325
345 HAMONIC YVES MV1 118 NL 00:47:34 12,6 299
326
526 RABY CAROLINE FV1 8 NL 00:47:36 12,6 27
327
537 FAUQUET MATHIAS MV1 119 NL 00:47:37 12,6 300
328
229 PIQUE DIDIER MV2 52 FORD BORDEAUX 00:47:37 12,6 301
329
452 JAMBON BRUNO MV2 53 NL 00:47:39 12,6 302
330
74 LACHIVER ERIC MV2 54 NL 00:47:42 12,6 303
331
180 CHAIGNAUD ZAHIA FV1 9 LA PAGE BLANCHE 00:47:47 12,6 28
332
261 DEMARTIN VINCENT MSE 108 NL 00:47:47 12,6 304
333
507 POIGNET ALAIN MV3 5 NL 00:47:47 12,6 305
334
303 LACHAT MICHEL MV1 120 ASCGG COURAPIEDS 00:47:48 12,5 306
335
294 MARQUEVIELLE VIRGINIE FSE 14 SAM MERIGNAC 00:47:55 12,5 29
336
684 TAUDIN PHILIPPE MV2 55 NL 00:47:56 12,5 307
337
155 PERES PATRICK MV2 56 ASSA 00:47:57 12,5 308
338
13 GUBIERREZ DUCOS SYLVIE FV2 6 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:47:57 12,5 30
339
209 KISMOUNE FADELA FSE 15 SC ARES 00:48:00 12,5 31
340
292 VIDAL MANUEL MV1 121 NL 00:48:01 12,5 309
341
675 LERCHUNDI CHRISTINE FV1 10 PASS RUNNING 00:48:03 12,5 32
342
412 MOTZIG FREDERIC MV1 122 NL 00:48:04 12,5 310
343
402 LECOURT ALEXANDRE MSE 109 NL 00:48:05 12,5 311
344
92 GONTHIER THIERRY MV2 57 NL 00:48:06 12,5 312
345
369 VALLADON BRUNO MV1 123 NL 00:48:06 12,5 313
346
413 MANGIN ANDRE MV3 6 NL 00:48:06 12,5 314
347
521 COSTA MARIA FV2 7 US TALENCE 00:48:08 12,5 33
348
142 MONTOYA DIEGO MV1 124 NL 00:48:08 12,5 315
349
398 PATRI LAURENT MSE 110 NL 00:48:13 12,4 316
350
78 STOSEVSKI PAULINE FSE 16 SAM MERIGNAC 00:48:16 12,4 34
351
418 GHALEM-TANI SIHAM FSE 17 NL 00:48:18 12,4 35
352
387 MALEYRAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 125 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:48:18 12,4 317
353
659 VITOUX THIERRY MV1 126 NL 00:48:19 12,4 318
354
471 ARMAGNACQ MICHEL MV3 7 NL 00:48:20 12,4 319
355
580 DAUDÉ RONAN MV1 127 NL 00:48:23 12,4 320
356
615 DOSSARD 615 MSE 111 NL 00:48:25 12,4 321
357
251 MOINIE EDWIN MJU 8 ES BRUGES 00:48:26 12,4 322
358
581 EXPOSITO PASCAL MV1 128 CHANTECLERC 00:48:32 12,4 323
359
595 PARISOT ERIC MV1 129 NL 00:48:33 12,4 324
360
116 MAITRE MATHIEU MSE 112 NL 00:48:33 12,4 325
361
93 VERDIER ALAIN MV2 58 NL 00:48:36 12,3 326
362
431 TERRIEN JEAN YVES MV3 8 NL 00:48:36 12,3 327
363
57 FONTVIEILLE RENÉ MV2 59 ASSM ST MEDARD 00:48:38 12,3 328
364
606 DARMEGNA VINCENT MSE 113 NL 00:48:42 12,3 329
365
465 MACHOWSKI OLIVIER MSE 114 NL 00:48:43 12,3 330
366
151 LACOSTE JEAN LOUIS MV2 60 COURIR A AUDENGE 00:48:45 12,3 331
367
97 SIRON PATRICE MV1 130 NL 00:48:45 12,3 332
368
368 KITCHENER PIERRE MSE 115 NL 00:48:48 12,3 333
369
358 TURON FREDERIC MV1 131 NL 00:48:50 12,3 334
370
444 ROLLIN VINCENT MV1 132 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:48:51 12,3 335
371
378 MARTIN JEAN CLAUDE MV3 9 NL 00:48:55 12,3 336
372
312 MESSAN GEOFFREY MCA 5 AS ST MEDARD 00:48:56 12,3 337
373
399 LOUBET MALET PATRICK MV2 61 AS HAILLAN 00:48:57 12,3 338
374
590 PONCE EMMANUEL MV1 133 NL 00:48:59 12,2 339
375
201 MOULY DIDIER MV2 62 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:49:00 12,2 340
376
443 MARY MARC MSE 116 NL 00:49:00 12,2 341
377
631 TREGUIER ROGER MV3 10 CLUB IBM FRANCE 00:49:01 12,2 342
378
500 VERGNE SERGE MV1 134 NL 00:49:03 12,2 343
379
259 GILOT CHRISTOPHE MV1 135 NL 00:49:10 12,2 344
380
140 RETAIL PATRICK MV1 136 NL 00:49:11 12,2 345
381
525 CASTERA BENOIT MV1 137 NL 00:49:12 12,2 346
382
670 MARTIN PIERRE MSE 117 NL 00:49:17 12,2 347
383
113 ARNOUX LOIC MV1 138 NL 00:49:18 12,2 348
384
472 SOUBIS BERTRAND MV1 139 NL 00:49:19 12,2 349
385
188 TUCCIO EMMANUEL MV1 140 LA PAGE BLANCHE 00:49:19 12,2 350
386
545 BRANDIER NICOLAS MV1 141 NL 00:49:21 12,2 351
387
331 HEJNA HERVE MV1 142 NL 00:49:23 12,1 352
388
297 FONTAINE JOCELYN MV1 143 NL 00:49:24 12,1 353
389
120 DESCHAMPS EDITH FV1 11 AS ST MEDARD 00:49:27 12,1 36
390
203 PAIN NICOLAS MSE 118 NL 00:49:28 12,1 354
391
582 BAUCHOT OLIVIER MV2 63 ANONYME CAMPUS 00:49:31 12,1 355
392
680 SAVIGNAC NICOLAS MES 7 NL 00:49:32 12,1 356
393
144 LHADT MOHAND AMER MV1 144 NL 00:49:32 12,1 357
394
668 LEZHARI NORDEN MV1 145 NL 00:49:33 12,1 358
395
484 CASTETS DENIS MV1 146 NL 00:49:35 12,1 359
396
372 LENORMAND DAVID MV1 147 NL 00:49:36 12,1 360
397
276 CALLY VINCENT MSE 119 NL 00:49:37 12,1 361
398
531 PAULAIS ERIC MV1 148 NL 00:49:39 12,1 362
399
72 PERRONO YVON MV2 64 NL 00:49:42 12,1 363
400
230 SKRZYPEK PATRICIA FV2 8 NL 00:49:42 12,1 37
401
467 BETENCOURT GUILLAUME MSE 120 NL 00:49:43 12,1 364
402
211 DELPINO MARC MSE 121 NL 00:49:44 12,1 365
403
157 MARTIN DAVID MSE 122 ASSA 00:49:47 12,0 366
404
527 ROUX ERIC MV2 65 NL 00:49:48 12,0 367
405
492 PERALTA JOSE MV2 66 NL 00:49:49 12,0 368
406
247 BRAVO SABINE FV1 12 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:49:50 12,0 38
407
39 CAUSSE NATHALIE FV1 13 SC ARES 00:49:51 12,0 39
408
707 BERNARD XAVIER MV1 149 NL 00:49:57 12,0 369
409
435 CHARVET PATRICK MV2 67 NL 00:49:58 12,0 370
410
288 DAMBRINE YANNICK MV1 150 NL 00:50:01 12,0 371
411
687 SOGER WILLIAM MSE 123 NL 00:50:01 12,0 372
412
506 CAZES CARRERRE THOMAS MSE 124 NL 00:50:02 12,0 373
413
616 SAUGNAC FRANÇOISE FV3 1 NL 00:50:03 12,0 40
414
54 ABDON LUDOVIC MV1 151 NL 00:50:03 12,0 374
415
520 CHABIRON BERNARD MV2 68 PASS RUNNING 00:50:05 12,0 375
416
190 GOUNIN SYLVIE FV1 14 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:50:07 12,0 41
417
205 VERRIER NORBERT MV2 69 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:50:08 12,0 376
418
106 LEVOYE MICHEL MV3 11 IBM BORDEAUX 00:50:08 12,0 377
419
308 LEFAUX NATHALIE FV1 15 AS ST MEDARD 00:50:09 12,0 42
420
552 GABORIEAU PASCAL MV1 152 NL 00:50:11 12,0 378
421
375 LAFRANQUE THOMAS MSE 125 NL 00:50:18 11,9 379
422
407 TAPY JEAN BERNARD MV2 70 NL 00:50:20 11,9 380
423
287 VILQUIN FRANCOIS MV2 71 NL 00:50:21 11,9 381
424
588 MIGAUD NADIRA FSE 18 NL 00:50:27 11,9 43
425
236 VERHEYDE CHRISTOPHE MSE 126 PASS RUNNING 00:50:30 11,9 382
426
623 VINET FREDERIC MV1 153 NL 00:50:33 11,9 383
427
313 MESSAN DIDIER MV1 154 NL 00:50:34 11,9 384
428
662 ALLARD VINCENT MSE 127 NL 00:50:37 11,9 385
429
392 MOUYEN BERNARD MV3 12 CHU SPORT 00:50:42 11,8 386
430
553 VICENTE PEDRO MV1 155 ES BRUGES 00:50:43 11,8 387
431
367 FRAMERY MURIELLE FV1 16 ES BRUGES 00:50:45 11,8 44
432
363 BARON JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 128 NL 00:50:46 11,8 388
433
216 WATTIAUX JEREMY MSE 129 NL 00:50:46 11,8 389
434
400 LOUBET MALET LISE MARIE FV2 9 AS HAILLAN 00:50:49 11,8 45
435
87 BIDORET JEAN BERNARD MV1 156 NL 00:50:49 11,8 390
436
692 CIMENTA ROMAIN MES 8 NL 00:50:51 11,8 391
437
235 GUILLORIT AGNES FV1 17 NL 00:50:51 11,8 46
438
560 GUILBAUD FREDDY MSE 130 NL 00:50:53 11,8 392
439
204 SOUHAIR SOUAD FV2 10 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:50:53 11,8 47
440
196 MERCIER FRANCIS MV2 72 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:50:54 11,8 393
441
105 BENOIT PIERRE MV2 73 IBM BORDEAUX 00:50:55 11,8 394
442
694 VICTOR FLORENCE FV1 18 PAGE BLANCHE 00:50:56 11,8 48
443
538 TROISFONTAINE LUC MV1 157 NL 00:50:56 11,8 395
444
95 GONZALEZ MAGUY FV2 11 BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:50:57 11,8 49
445
362 TARIS PIERRE MV3 13 NL 00:50:59 11,8 396
446
147 LESBATS BENOIT MV1 158 NL 00:51:00 11,8 397
447
636 GOUEFFON YANICK MV3 14 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:51:01 11,8 398
448
679 LAFOUGERE JACQUES MV2 74 BLANQUEFORT TRI 00:51:03 11,8 399
449
508 DRAPIE GEROME MSE 131 NL 00:51:06 11,7 400
450
184 PIRES DANIEL MV1 159 LA PAGE BLANCHE 00:51:08 11,7 401
451
330 ROUX NICOLAS MV2 75 ISSORLES 00:51:10 11,7 402
452
711 LACOUDE THIERRY MV1 160 NL 00:51:14 11,7 403
453
254 PARIS ALAIN MV2 76 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:51:14 11,7 404
454
107 MEGRAUD ISABELLE FV2 12 IBM BORDEAUX 00:51:19 11,7 50
455
175 FEREC AURELIE FSE 19 AS LIBOURNE 00:51:20 11,7 51
456
430 DAVID CATHERINE FV1 19 NL 00:51:23 11,7 52
457
63 LEVESQUE ALAIN MV3 15 NL 00:51:23 11,7 405
458
75 DUPUY JEAN LUC MV1 161 NL 00:51:24 11,7 406
459
434 LOPEZ MARIANO MV2 77 PASS RUNNING 00:51:25 11,7 407
460
350 LAMAISON ALAIN MV3 16 NL 00:51:26 11,7 408
461
162 HEUILLON NICOLE FV2 13 ASSA 00:51:32 11,6 53
462
163 HEULLION PHILIPPE MV2 78 ASSA 00:51:33 11,6 409
463
614 BRITO PATRICK MV1 162 NL 00:51:39 11,6 410
464
342 DOUSSY DANIEL MV2 79 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:51:40 11,6 411
465
698 POINSOT BENOIT MV1 163 NL 00:51:41 11,6 412
466
309 CHALUREAU MURIEL FV2 14 FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN 00:51:41 11,6 54
467
161 CASTAINGS SERGE MV3 17 ASSA 00:51:41 11,6 413
468
253 GREARD PHILIPPE MV3 18 NL 00:51:43 11,6 414
469
167 VIAL CHRISTIAN MV1 164 ASSA 00:51:43 11,6 415
470
66 DEKIMPE LAURENT MV1 165 NL 00:51:44 11,6 416
471
123 LABARBE BERTRAND MSE 132 NL 00:51:49 11,6 417
472
172 BASCOU JACQUES MV3 19 NL 00:51:53 11,6 418
473
355 GENIN PHILIPPE MV1 166 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:51:58 11,5 419
474
148 MOSER FLORENCE FV1 20 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 00:52:00 11,5 55
475
323 MAUREL BRUNO MV2 80 NL 00:52:01 11,5 420
476
450 MARTIN JEAN BAPTISTE MV1 167 NL 00:52:01 11,5 421
477
415 BARRERE SYLVAIN MSE 133 FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN 00:52:01 11,5 422
478
274 DESENY THIERRY MV2 81 NL 00:52:03 11,5 423
479
447 PAOLINI PHILIPPE MV2 82 ES BLANQUEFORT 00:52:05 11,5 424
480
127 ETCHEGOIN AUDREY FSE 20 NL 00:52:05 11,5 56
481
212 ROUMEGOUS PIERRE MV1 168 NL 00:52:07 11,5 425
482
53 GRATTE FREDERIC MSE 134 NL 00:52:11 11,5 426
483
65 PRUVOST SERGE MV1 169 NL 00:52:12 11,5 427
484
293 SEURIN DENIS MV2 83 NL 00:52:19 11,5 428
485
600 JOJOA SYLVIA FSE 21 NL 00:52:23 11,5 57
486
709 GUILENTO STEPHANE MSE 135 NL 00:52:24 11,5 429
487
311 PERRONO EMMANUEL MSE 136 NL 00:52:24 11,4 430
488
279 LESUEUR XAVIER MV1 170 NL 00:52:24 11,4 431
489
383 MOUNIER PHILIPPE MV2 84 NL 00:52:30 11,4 432
490
490 BAYOL ALAIN MV2 85 NL 00:52:35 11,4 433
491
344 LAURENT BENJAMIN MSE 137 NL 00:52:42 11,4 434
492
585 PHELEP JEAN JACQUES MV2 86 NL 00:52:42 11,4 435
493
461 ROLLIN GREGORY MSE 138 NL 00:52:47 11,4 436
494
583 ESPOSITO DAVID MSE 139 NL 00:52:48 11,4 437
495
641 MICHEL JEAN MICHEL MSE 140 NL 00:52:49 11,4 438
496
149 GSELL PHILIPPE MV1 171 NL 00:52:49 11,4 439
497
111 LAVIE ROMAIN MSE 141 NL 00:52:50 11,4 440
498
433 LEFEBVRE GERY MV2 87 NL 00:52:51 11,4 441
499
90 DENOU SYLVIE FV2 15 BORDEAUX ATHLE 00:52:56 11,3 58
500
282 VIGNEAUD JEAN MARIE MV1 172 NL 00:52:58 11,3 442
501
321 CHAPUZET FABRICE MV1 173 NL 00:52:59 11,3 443
502
599 LEBRIAT LAURENT MSE 142 NL 00:53:00 11,3 444
503
99 SANGARE KANI FV1 21 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:53:01 11,3 59
504
429 LAMBERT CHANTAL FV2 16 NL 00:53:01 11,3 60
505
117 LE METAYER YANNICK MV1 174 NL 00:53:02 11,3 445
506
426 LANDRU PIERRE MSE 143 NL 00:53:02 11,3 446
507
134 DOUET MICHEL MV3 20 TRI MIMIZAN 00:53:03 11,3 447
508
329 BERDIN LIONEL MSE 144 NL 00:53:05 11,3 448
509
41 SERNOT VALÉRIE FV1 22 SC ARES 00:53:08 11,3 61
510
273 MAILLARD THIERRY MV2 88 NL 00:53:09 11,3 449
511
596 BERTHAUD JEAN MICHEL MV1 175 NL 00:53:09 11,3 450
512
557 CUVIER LIONEL MV1 176 NL 00:53:12 11,3 451
513
681 COSTE JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 177 NL 00:53:13 11,3 452
514
635 VILSON NATHALIE FV2 17 US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAISE 00:53:15 11,3 62
515
314 MESSAN FLORENCE FV1 23 NL 00:53:23 11,2 63
516
660 PAPPALARDO JULIEN MSE 145 NL 00:53:24 11,2 453
517
420 MELAS MICKAEL MSE 146 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:53:28 11,2 454
518
268 PERRY MARIE SOPHIE FV1 24 NL 00:53:31 11,2 64
519
258 SANSENACQ XAVIER MSE 147 NL 00:53:32 11,2 455
520
475 BONNAUD JACK MV3 21 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:53:41 11,2 456
521
677 BONNE CLEMENCE FSE 22 NL 00:53:42 11,2 65
522
366 ZOHAR FREDERIC MSE 148 CORPS A COEUR 00:53:44 11,2 457
523
593 COLLOBERT CHRISTOPHE MV1 178 PASS RUNNING 00:53:46 11,2 458
524
110 VIGNAUX KATIA FSE 23 LA FOULEES DES JALLES 00:53:46 11,2 66
525
138 VIDAL SEBASTIEN MSE 149 NL 00:53:49 11,1 459
526
192 SUZIN HELENE FV2 18 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:53:51 11,1 67
527
339 LANSSADE NATHALIE FV1 25 NL 00:53:52 11,1 68
528
265 MUZARD PHILIPPE MV1 179 NL 00:53:58 11,1 460
529
52 FLAMBARD PATRICK MV2 89 DASSAULT 00:53:59 11,1 461
530
86 LEROYER MATHILDE FSE 24 NL 00:54:00 11,1 69
531
422 LANDRU BENOIT MV2 90 NL 00:54:00 11,1 462
532
302 CHANSON MARIE FV1 26 ASCGG COURAPIEDS 00:54:04 11,1 70
533
301 SENEGAS PATRICK MV2 91 ASCGG COURAPIEDS 00:54:05 11,1 463
534
448 BICHET ALAIN MV1 180 NL 00:54:07 11,1 464
535
317 MOREAU J NOEL MV2 92 NL 00:54:10 11,1 465
536
198 COUZI CLAUDINE FV1 27 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:54:11 11,1 71
537
213 STARCK JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 181 NL 00:54:16 11,1 466
538
460 CARTRON CLAUDINE FV1 28 FRAISE ATHLETIQUE DU TAILLAN 00:54:16 11,1 72
539
554 GRAVES JEAN MARIE MV1 182 NL 00:54:27 11,0 467
540
388 MARTIN PATRICE MV1 183 NL 00:54:30 11,0 468
541
391 LERICHE MYRIAM FV1 29 NL 00:54:33 11,0 73
542
571 RAMBEUIL ALAIN MV2 93 SAC PAUILLAC 00:54:33 11,0 469
543
250 CAMANES LAURENT MSE 150 NL 00:54:34 11,0 470
544
561 TOULOUSY PIERRE MV2 94 NL 00:54:35 11,0 471
545
249 BORT NICOLAS MSE 151 NL 00:54:38 11,0 472
546
361 FERON GENEVIEVE FV1 30 NL 00:54:39 11,0 74
547
497 BALLANGER BERNARD MV3 22 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:54:40 11,0 473
548
333 JAQUEMET TERRIER BERNARD MV2 95 NL 00:54:41 11,0 474
549
652 MOUMIN JEAN-JACQUES MV2 96 NL 00:54:45 11,0 475
550
462 BEYRIA JEAN CLAUDE MV3 23 NL 00:54:48 10,9 476
551
385 BERNAT GUILLAUME MSE 152 NL 00:54:50 10,9 477
552
568 COURTADE JOEL MV2 97 NL 00:55:04 10,9 478
553
393 DUNEME ERIC MV2 98 NL 00:55:05 10,9 479
554
504 BOSCHET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 184 NL 00:55:07 10,9 480
555
60 VINCENTI JEAN-GILLES MSE 153 NL 00:55:19 10,8 481
556
131 BLOUIN RENE MV4 3 NL 00:55:19 10,8 482
557
478 RENAUDIN JOEL MSE 154 NL 00:55:20 10,8 483
558
322 LELIEVRE DANIEL MV2 99 PASS RUNNING 00:55:21 10,8 484
559
115 LAFONT SABINE FSE 25 NL 00:55:22 10,8 75
560
277 ELVASSORE PATRICK MV3 24 NL 00:55:29 10,8 485
561
408 DEBARLE DANIEL MSE 155 NL 00:55:32 10,8 486
562
416 MOTZIG LIONEL MV1 185 NL 00:55:40 10,8 487
563
403 PERIGAUD FABIENNE FV1 31 NL 00:55:43 10,8 76
564
364 BARON ISABELLE FV2 19 NL 00:55:44 10,8 77
565
214 SIMON SANDRINE FV1 32 NL 00:55:46 10,8 78
566
620 LAPLANCHE FRANCOIS MV2 100 NL 00:55:46 10,8 488
567
572 SAVIGNAC DENIS MV2 101 NL 00:55:47 10,8 489
568
417 MOTZIG ODILE FV1 33 NL 00:55:54 10,7 79
569
245 BERGER GERARD MV2 102 NL 00:56:01 10,7 490
570
194 PEDRAZZINI BERNADETTE FV2 20 US CENON-RIVE-DROITE 00:56:05 10,7 80
571
365 HOUSSINOT JULIEN MSE 156 NL 00:56:07 10,7 491
572
51 FLAMBARD ISABELLE FV2 21 DASSAULT 00:56:11 10,7 81
573
371 BOUCHERIE JEAN MV3 25 NL 00:56:11 10,7 492
574
632 SINTES ALAIN MV1 186 NL 00:56:12 10,7 493
575
432 GALLARD YANN MSE 157 NL 00:56:23 10,6 494
576
341 DOUSSY CHRISTINE FV2 22 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:56:24 10,6 82
577
353 COSNEFROY LAURE FV1 34 NL 00:56:39 10,6 83
578
156 PERES MARTINE FV2 23 ASSA 00:56:47 10,6 84
579
270 DUGAY MELANIE FSE 26 NL 00:56:50 10,6 85
580
269 CARRICART NICOLAS MV1 187 NL 00:56:51 10,6 495
581
455 GUERRERO ANTHONY MSE 158 NL 00:56:51 10,6 496
582
453 OLLIVIER LENY MSE 159 NL 00:56:53 10,5 497
583
699 BEGUERIA MAX MV2 103 NL 00:56:59 10,5 498
584
154 MOUSTIE FABRICE MV1 188 ASSA 00:57:20 10,5 499
585
384 ARDIN JEREMIE MSE 160 NL 00:57:22 10,5 500
586
514 FARFALS NICOLAS MV1 189 NL 00:57:22 10,5 501
587
112 TOSSENS JEAN BERNARD MV2 104 NL 00:57:25 10,4 502
588
546 DESCHAMPS PIERRE MV3 26 S/L CM FLOIRAC 00:57:29 10,4 503
589
488 GAIRIN-CALVO CAROLE FSE 27 ES BRUGES 00:57:32 10,4 86
590
409 AZAROFF MICHEL MV1 190 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:57:34 10,4 504
591
132 SAJOUS ROBERT MV4 4 IBM BORDEAUX 00:57:44 10,4 505
592
555 DURANCET STÉPHANIE FV1 35 NL 00:57:44 10,4 87
593
257 DISS PASCAL MV1 191 NL 00:57:50 10,4 506
594
696 BOURZEIX ADRIEN MSE 161 NL 00:57:59 10,3 507
595
335 FOUCHE-NOGUERA VALERIE FV1 36 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:58:00 10,3 88
596
304 LAFITTE MARTIAL MV1 192 ASCGG COURAPIEDS 00:58:01 10,3 508
597
334 MEVEL GENEVIEVE FV1 37 NL 00:58:07 10,3 89
598
389 ROLLET-GERARD PASCAL MV3 27 ASSM 00:58:07 10,3 509
599
255 MARCILLOUX KATY FV2 24 NL 00:58:09 10,3 90
600
343 ROLLAND JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 105 NL 00:58:13 10,3 510
601
441 ELAYADI CAROLINE FV1 38 NL 00:58:15 10,3 91
602
336 PAUMELLE PATRICIA FV1 39 NL 00:58:15 10,3 92
603
337 DARNAUD JEAN PIERRE MV1 193 NL 00:58:16 10,3 511
604
650 ANCELE BENOIT MV1 194 NL 00:58:21 10,3 512
605
411 QUERAUD ROMAIN MES 9 NL 00:58:25 10,3 513
606
347 PAVON MICHEL MV1 195 NL 00:58:27 10,3 514
607
278 ELVASSORE JEREMY MJU 9 NL 00:58:28 10,3 515
608
485 CASTETS CATHERINE FV1 40 NL 00:58:29 10,3 93
609
381 NORMAND PATRICIA FV2 25 NL 00:58:34 10,2 94
610
597 BERTHAUD SOPHIE FV1 41 NL 00:58:36 10,2 95
611
587 BOISSET CECILE FSE 28 NL 00:58:37 10,2 96
612
648 BLAIZE COUDERC SANDRINE FV1 42 NL 00:58:40 10,2 97
613
666 LEZHARI AMAR MV2 106 NL 00:58:41 10,2 516
614
286 TALEB AICHA FV2 26 NL 00:58:43 10,2 98
615
697 POINSOT VÉRONIQUE MV1 196 NL 00:58:53 10,2 517
616
280 DELORT RICHARD MV1 197 ATHLETIC CLUB PAREMPUYRE 00:58:57 10,2 518
617
244 OFFANT MARIE CHRISTINE FV2 27 NL 00:58:57 10,2 99
618
185 POLONI GERARD MV3 28 LA PAGE BLANCHE 00:59:03 10,2 519
619
146 POILLEAUX BERTRAND MSE 162 NL 00:59:03 10,2 520
620
305 BERTIN ALAIN MV3 29 ASCGG COURAPIEDS 00:59:15 10,1 521
621
547 SANCHEZ LUDOVIC MSE 163 NL 00:59:23 10,1 522
622
55 ARINO JACQUES MV1 198 NL 00:59:31 10,1 523
623
225 HIZEMBERT MARIE CLAIRE FV3 2 FORD BORDEAUX 00:59:36 10,1 100
624
419 MELAS EMILIE FSE 29 FOULEE DES JALLES 00:59:38 10,1 101
625
451 GAYE DENIS MV1 199 NL 00:59:46 10,0 524
626
338 MEVEL GERARD MV2 107 AS HAILLAN 00:59:51 10,0 525
627
551 LACOSTE MARIE CLAIRE FV1 43 NL 00:59:52 10,0 102
628
81 LAVEISSIERE SOPHIE FV1 44 UNION SAINT BRUNO 00:59:54 10,0 103
629
594 GIL ISABELLE FV1 45 NL 00:59:58 10,0 104
630
70 VEROUIL JOCELYNE FV2 28 NL 01:00:06 10,0 105
631
748 NIETO LOLA FCA 1 NL 01:00:08 10,0 106
632
480 DUCOS ALAIN MV2 108 PASS RUNNING 01:00:08 10,0 526
633
300 GRZENKOWITZ CAROLINE FSE 30 ASCGG COURAPIEDS 01:00:09 10,0 107
634
510 LOUBERE ALEXANDRE MCA 6 NL 01:00:10 10,0 527
635
693 DINET FANNY FSE 31 ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC SAM 01:00:12 10,0 108
636
505 PIFFRE JONATHAN MSE 164 NL 01:00:12 10,0 528
637
404 HASSELOT SOPHIE FV1 46 NL 01:00:20 9,9 109
638
101 ETCHEVERRY MURIEL FSE 32 LA FOULEE DES JALLES 01:00:23 9,9 110
639
574 MAILLARD MYLÈNE FV1 47 NL 01:00:23 9,9 111
640
306 BAY CHRISTOPHE MV1 200 NL 01:00:24 9,9 529
641
237 CONSEIL CATHERINE FV2 29 NL 01:00:27 9,9 112
642
543 CLAUDE CHRISTOPHE MV1 201 NL 01:00:41 9,9 530
643
299 MERIGNAC VALERIE FV1 48 ASCGG COURAPIEDS 01:00:45 9,9 113
644
647 LONNÉ RAYMOND MV3 30 NL 01:00:46 9,9 531
645
503 BOSCHET MURIEL FV1 49 NL 01:00:51 9,9 114
646
646 LESCURE VÉRONIQUE FV1 50 NL 01:00:58 9,8 115
647
438 DUCOEURJOLY INGRID FSE 33 NL 01:01:03 9,8 116
648
577 DUBEZ STEPHAN MV1 202 TOBESPORT 01:01:04 9,8 532
649
682 LAURENT GUY MV3 31 NL 01:01:07 9,8 533
650
187 THIBAULT CHRISTIAN MV3 32 LA PAGE BLANCHE 01:01:08 9,8 534
651
285 LISSARRAGUE JEAN-MARIE MV3 33 AS HAILLAN 01:01:09 9,8 535
652
217 WATTIAUX ALAIN MV2 109 NL 01:01:15 9,8 536
653
424 NAURA CHRISTELLE FSE 34 NL 01:01:21 9,8 117
654
578 VAUTRIN GERALD MV2 110 NL 01:01:25 9,8 537
655
103 RICHARDSON FRANCINE FV3 3 NL 01:01:27 9,8 118
656
634 BOHE NONG VERONIQUE FSE 35 NL 01:01:28 9,8 119
657
252 JARRY VALERIE FSE 36 NL 01:01:35 9,7 120
658
102 RICHARDSON HERVE MV3 34 NL 01:01:58 9,7 538
659
622 LOTTE ANTHONY MSE 165 NL 01:02:17 9,6 539
660
691 GILLAIZEAU MICHEL MV3 35 NL 01:02:29 9,6 540
661
423 PRIVAT SANDRINE FV1 51 NL 01:02:33 9,6 121
662
425 NAURA FABRICE MV1 203 NL 01:02:34 9,6 541
663
644 LEJEUNE OLIVIER MV1 204 NL 01:03:00 9,5 542
664
359 MIGLIOLI FANNY FV2 30 NL 01:03:00 9,5 122
665
340 OLSAK VIVIANE FV3 4 NL 01:03:03 9,5 123
666
401 PATRI STEPHANIE FSE 37 NL 01:03:23 9,5 124
667
181 LAUGA MARTINE FV1 52 LA PAGE BLANCHE 01:03:34 9,4 125
668
421 RETAIL KARINE FV1 53 NL 01:04:12 9,3 126
669
141 BEGAUD CHRISTOPHE MV1 205 NL 01:04:12 9,3 543
670
436 SOULIER THIERRY MV1 206 NL 01:04:15 9,3 544
671
240 DURAND AGNES FSE 38 NL 01:04:28 9,3 127
672
483 CAPPIELLO FRANCOISE FV1 54 NL 01:04:30 9,3 128
673
298 COLOMBEL CHRISTELLE FV1 55 ASCGG COURAPIEDS 01:04:31 9,3 129
674
487 MARUTTI SYLVIE FSE 39 NL 01:05:11 9,2 130
675
486 CORVIONE RAPHAEL MSE 166 NL 01:05:15 9,2 545
676
73 FORT LAURENCE FV2 31 NL 01:05:55 9,1 131
677
689 ROCHER EMELINE FSE 40 NL 01:06:20 9,0 132
678
382 CROISARD FABIEN MSE 167 NL 01:06:21 9,0 546
679
243 GAUTIER RITA FV3 5 NL 01:07:36 8,9 133
680
241 DELORD ESTELLE FSE 41 NL 01:07:47 8,9 134
681
242 LEGAC LAURENT MV1 207 CE THALES AVIONICS 01:07:54 8,8 547
682
130 VANDEKERCHOVE VERONIQUE FV2 32 BRAUD A-C 01:08:07 8,8 135
683
437 OSES PHILIPPE MV2 111 NL 01:08:28 8,8 548
684
704 MENORET GERALDINE FSE 42 NL 01:08:29 8,8 136
685
379 CHARPENTIER FREDERIC MV1 208 NL 01:08:45 8,7 549
686
573 LAFARGUE DELPHINE FSE 43 NL 01:10:28 8,5 137
687
474 MIELE XAVIER MSE 168 NL 01:15:13 8,0 550
688
348 LOBET NATHALIE FV1 56 NL 01:15:14 8,0 138