10 Km et Semi de Blagnac - 11/03/2012

21,1 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1 KIPROTICH ABRAHAM MSE 1 ales Cévennes athlétisme 01:05:05 19,5 1
2 5 NIYONSABA ERIC MSE 2 ASVEL VILLEURBANNE 01:05:21 19,4 2
3 3 BAHLA SADIK MSE 3 beZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETIC 01:06:22 19,1 3
4 8 BELLANCA JEROME MSE 4 BLAGNAC SC 01:09:24 18,2 4
5 12462 TOUZARD ALEXANDRE MSE 5 LIMOUX TRIATHLON 01:13:09 17,3 5
6 49 DE LA TRAMBLAIS ALEXANDRE MV1 1 TEAM 12 01:14:20 17,0 6
7 886 SYLLA AMADOU MSE 6 SATUC 01:14:20 17,0 7
8 422 GINESTET STEPHANE MV1 2 NL 01:15:05 16,9 8
9 12408 BRUEL PATRICE MV1 3 NL 01:15:27 16,8 9
10 728 IRIGOY JULIEN MSE 7 PAYS BASQUE ATHLETISME 01:15:59 16,7 10
11 106 SANCHEZ PATRICE MSE 8 US CARMAUX 01:16:26 16,6 11
12 479 BERTRAND REGIS MSE 9 TEAM 12 01:16:39 16,5 12
13 363 GROSSET MARC MSE 10 NL 01:17:03 16,4 13
14 48 MIQUEL NICOLAS MSE 11 NL 01:17:42 16,3 14
15 12326 TREMOUILLE MICHEL MV1 4 NL 01:18:28 16,1 15
16 716 HARAMBOURE JEAN CLAUDE MV1 5 BAIONA 64 01:18:38 16,1 16
17 464 CORDARY PATRICK MSE 12 ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 01:19:00 16,0 17
18 771 LEVEQUE GILDAS MSE 13 RACING CLUB NANTAIS 01:19:03 16,0 18
19 987 LARROQUE JEROME MSE 14 XIBEROTARRAK 01:19:29 15,9 19
20 113 AUDEBERT LAURENT MSE 15 NL 01:19:31 15,9 20
21 12447 SAIZ JOSEPH MV2 1 UA LOURDES 01:19:38 15,9 21
22 50 AMIEL FREDERIC MSE 16 CA MONTREUIL 93 01:19:43 15,9 22
23 12497 LESNIKOV YOURI MV1 6 NL 01:19:46 15,9 23
24 12413 GOBIN SYLVAIN MSE 17 SA TOULOUSE UC 01:20:01 15,8 24
25 19 FRECHON MARIA FV2 1 ATHLE 632 01:20:06 15,8 1
26 163 HIJAZI SAMIR MSE 18 PASS RUNNING 01:20:13 15,8 25
27 860 SAGNET CHRISTIAN MV1 7 ATHLETIQUE CLUB CLERMONTAIS 01:20:35 15,7 26
28 12318 FRANCOIS CHRISTOPHE MV1 8 ECLA ALBI* 01:20:36 15,7 27
29 38 SAIZE PHILIPPE MV1 9 NL 01:20:51 15,7 28
30 211 BARBIER SEBASTIEN MSE 19 TUC TRIATHLON 01:20:54 15,6 29
31 942 BACHMANN MAX MSE 20 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 01:20:55 15,6 30
32 189 NKOMBO GASTON MSE 21 NL 01:21:03 15,6 31
33 402 RENON PIERRE MSE 22 BLAGNAC SC 01:21:18 15,6 32
34 974 RICOTTIER FRANCK MSE 23 NL 01:21:24 15,6 33
35 46 MARTEGOUTTE JULIEN MSE 24 NL 01:21:25 15,5 34
36 1173 AVIZOU VINCENT MSE 25 SA TOULOUSE UC 01:21:32 15,5 35
37 409 MOREAU PATRICK MV2 2 11/25/4637 01:21:33 15,5 36
38 992 BOSVIEUX SÉBASTIEN MSE 26 SA TOULOUSE UC 01:21:41 15,5 37
39 493 FOUGA ALEXANDRE MSE 27 SA MERIGNAC 01:21:48 15,5 38
40 151 JAMIN LUDOVIC MSE 28 NL 01:21:50 15,5 39
41 1053 LENFANT CHRISTOPHE MSE 29 PORTET TRIATHLON 01:22:03 15,4 40
42 7 ATIQ MEJID MV1 10 NL 01:22:21 15,4 41
43 1000 CHAPEAUBLANC NICOLAS MV1 11 TOAC 01:22:35 15,3 42
44 807 NIERADKA PIERRE MSE 30 NL 01:22:40 15,3 43
45 228 LALAQUE YANNICK MV2 3 TACO 01:22:44 15,3 44
46 580 CARPENTIER THOMAS MSE 31 OCCITAN TRIATH'LONG 01:22:45 15,3 45
47 973 CAZORLA THIBAUT MSE 32 NL 01:22:46 15,3 46
48 1011 IZAAC JEAN MARIE MSE 33 PAU PYRENEES AVENTURE 01:22:59 15,3 47
49 12349 ROBUR JEAN YANNIS MV1 12 NL 01:23:09 15,2 48
50 12428 CRON CHRISTOPHE MV2 4 NL 01:23:11 15,2 49
51 1106 BERTRAND THIBAUT MSE 34 S/L AVIRON BAYONNE 01:23:20 15,2 50
52 1079 LE GUEN MATHIEU MSE 35 NL 01:23:24 15,2 51
53 948 LARROQUE DIDIER MV1 13 NL 01:23:26 15,2 52
54 115 OUCHENE JACQUES MV1 14 S/L CA SOREZIEN 01:23:27 15,2 53
55 649 DOURNES JULIEN MSE 36 TEAM 12 01:23:40 15,1 54
56 618 DAUBY MAXIME MSE 37 NL 01:23:46 15,1 55
57 12320 MARTINS CHARLES MV2 5 PASS RUNNING 01:23:48 15,1 56
58 679 FOURNET REMY MSE 38 AUCH TRIATHLON 01:23:52 15,1 57
59 953 VIAL PATRICK MV1 15 COURIR FONSEGRIVES 01:24:03 15,1 58
60 12457 RAYNAL JOHAN MV1 16 NL 01:24:08 15,0 59
61 1036 DAYDOU SEBASTIEN MSE 39 kiWIS 01:24:10 15,0 60
62 103 ORIOL MATHIEU MSE 40 NL 01:24:11 15,0 61
63 599 CIDDA ENNIO MV2 6 PHILLIPIDES FOIX 01:24:25 15,0 62
64 653 DUCOURNEAU LAURENT MV1 17 NL 01:24:26 15,0 63
65 979 TAILHADES CHRISTIAN MV2 7 NL 01:24:27 15,0 64
66 242 FROC GUILLAUME MSE 41 SA TOULOUSE UC 01:24:36 15,0 65
67 4 PINNA NAWAL FSE 1 STADE TOULOUSAIN 01:24:39 15,0 2
68 800 MONJARRET JULIEN MSE 42 NL 01:24:46 14,9 66
69 600 CIERCOLES JEAN PIERRE MV2 8 MACADAM 46 01:24:47 14,9 67
70 12472 LOUIS NAPOLEON FREDERIC MV1 18 NL 01:24:50 14,9 68
71 714 HAMMANN ERIC MV1 19 JOGGING CLUB SABLAIS 01:25:05 14,9 69
72 1043 DELLA VIA ARTHUR MSE 43 NL 01:25:16 14,8 70
73 383 ALBERT JULIEN MSE 44 NL 01:25:31 14,8 71
74 355 ALLARD RONAN MSE 45 NL 01:25:40 14,8 72
75 12451 JOLY LAURENT MV1 20 NL 01:25:41 14,8 73
76 582 CASTERA LAURENT MSE 46 NL 01:25:46 14,8 74
77 931 DUBARRY JEAN PIERRE MV1 21 NL 01:25:50 14,7 75
78 321 COSTE SEBASTIEN MSE 47 ISAE ENSICA TOULOUSE 01:25:59 14,7 76
79 241 BERNOU JEROME MSE 48 suD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 01:26:00 14,7 77
80 472 VIALLES YANNICK MSE 49 NL 01:26:09 14,7 78
81 747 LAGORS THOMAS MSE 50 SPLACH ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN 01:26:10 14,7 79
82 81 THOMAS DIDIER MV2 9 NL 01:26:10 14,7 80
83 184 CALMET SYLVIE FSE 2 NL 01:26:11 14,7 3
84 873 SELLES CLEMENT MSE 51 NL 01:26:22 14,7 81
85 1193 AMALRIC CHRISTOPHE MSE 52 NL 01:26:28 14,6 82
86 915 WELLS ROBERT (DIT BOB) MV3 1 BEDFORD HARRIERS 01:26:32 14,6 83
87 261 LIOTARD LAURENT MV1 22 NL 01:26:34 14,6 84
88 304 TARDIVEL ROLAND MV2 10 NL 01:26:36 14,6 85
89 417 BERAUD SERGE MV1 23 NL 01:26:37 14,6 86
90 1095 AMBLARD VINCENT MSE 53 S/L TOULOUSE OAC 01:26:45 14,6 87
91 823 PETIT-ROUX JEAN LUC MV1 24 NL 01:26:47 14,6 88
92 12455 LAVIGNE DOMINIQUE MV1 25 NL 01:26:59 14,6 89
93 674 FLAMARION JEAN GUILLAUME MSE 54 NL 01:27:12 14,5 90
94 1077 CAMPRUBI DIDIER MV2 11 NL 01:27:15 14,5 91
95 83 PELISSIER DAVID MSE 55 ATHLE LAURAGUAIS OLYMPIQUE 01:27:24 14,5 92
96 1143 GRATIAN LIONEL MV1 26 NL 01:27:26 14,5 93
97 1094 GUARDIA VINCENT MSE 56 TOAC ATHLE 01:27:31 14,5 94
98 12452 SEDEUIL ERIC MV1 27 ECLA ALBI* 01:27:33 14,5 95
99 162 DAIRE CHRISTIAN MV2 12 rA.PE.TOU 01:27:33 14,5 96
100 101 ASTOUL DAVID MSE 57 NL 01:27:38 14,4 97
101 652 DUCARROUGE WILLIAM MSE 58 NL 01:27:38 14,4 98
102 477 DANOVARO ERIC MV2 13 SA TOULOUSE UC 01:27:46 14,4 99
103 754 LAPORTE VINCENT MSE 59 SA TOULOUSE UC 01:27:47 14,4 100
104 883 SOUBSOL MARC MV1 28 NL 01:27:47 14,4 101
105 102 ASTOUL CHRISTOPHE MSE 60 NL 01:27:53 14,4 102
106 208 FERRERO MICHEL MV1 29 NL 01:28:04 14,4 103
107 219 PATY JONATHAN MSE 61 NL 01:28:07 14,4 104
108 594 CHAZALON OLIVIER MV1 30 NL 01:28:10 14,4 105
109 529 BARBONI JEROME MSE 62 NL 01:28:12 14,4 106
110 482 DEJEAN SEBASTIEN MSE 63 NL 01:28:19 14,3 107
111 1140 CIEUTAT CHRISTOPHE MSE 64 NL 01:28:22 14,3 108
112 12463 RIBUL CONTE FABIEN MSE 65 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 01:28:24 14,3 109
113 12317 PINCHAULT JULIEN MSE 66 NL 01:28:27 14,3 110
114 820 PAYEN NICOLAS MSE 67 NL 01:28:28 14,3 111
115 66 VALCARCEL ESTEBAN MSE 68 BLAGNAC SC 01:28:33 14,3 112
116 520 ATTIMS DANIEL MV1 31 NL 01:28:37 14,3 113
117 290 ALLARD DAVID MSE 69 NL 01:28:39 14,3 114
118 869 SCHIAVON JEAN VERAN MSE 70 NL 01:28:47 14,3 115
119 796 MIGNOT JEAN BERNARD MV2 14 NL 01:28:57 14,2 116
120 390 GINISTY BAPTISTE MSE 71 NL 01:29:00 14,2 117
121 569 BRUNOT PASCAL MV2 15 ACFCGA 01:29:04 14,2 118
122 12433 ABELA GUILLAUME MES 1 NL 01:29:08 14,2 119
123 344 REBIFFE PASCAL MV2 16 NL 01:29:11 14,2 120
124 450 LAFORGE THIERRY MV1 32 EPICURE A PIED 01:29:16 14,2 121
125 177 TEXIER LAURENT MV1 33 chamOIS NIORTAIS 01:29:19 14,2 122
126 531 BARRUCQ JEAN BERNARD MV3 2 PAU TRIATHLON..64000 01:29:20 14,2 123
127 971 THIERRY ALEXANDRE MSE 72 NL 01:29:29 14,1 124
128 278 CASALI GIL MV1 34 CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT 01:29:34 14,1 125
129 731 JACQUOT ERWAN MSE 73 STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLÉTISME 01:29:38 14,1 126
130 405 DURGAU GAEL MV2 17 NL 01:29:39 14,1 127
131 229 RODRIGUEZ PATRICE MV1 35 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 01:29:43 14,1 128
132 855 ROUSSET DAVID MSE 74 NL 01:29:45 14,1 129
133 456 MARTIN LUCAS MV2 18 EPM 01:29:45 14,1 130
134 297 FILLOL LAURENT MV1 36 NL 01:29:47 14,1 131
135 294 BRUNEL FABIEN MSE 75 NL 01:29:47 14,1 132
136 574 BURTAUX GERARD MV2 19 NL 01:29:48 14,1 133
137 693 GAY DIDIER MSE 76 NL 01:29:52 14,1 134
138 12354 JOB THOMAS MSE 77 NL 01:29:55 14,1 135
139 407 ROQUES OLIVIER MV1 37 NL 01:29:57 14,1 136
140 305 VEYSSEYRE PATRICK MSE 78 NL 01:30:04 14,1 137
141 133 PEREZ JEAN MV1 38 NL 01:30:05 14,1 138
142 12488 DUTERTRE BORIS MV1 39 NL 01:30:09 14,0 139
143 944 BOUVET TRISTAN MV1 40 NL 01:30:16 14,0 140
144 780 MAREC JULIEN MSE 79 TOBESPORT 01:30:19 14,0 141
145 802 MONNIER JEAN CHARLES MSE 80 NL 01:30:29 14,0 142
146 1120 LOUBIES PATRICE MV1 41 NL 01:30:32 14,0 143
147 960 COUPEZ CHRISTOPHE MV1 42 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 01:30:34 14,0 144
148 12346 CAMBON DAVID MSE 81 NL 01:30:37 14,0 145
149 12440 VERGNES JEAN JACQUES MV2 20 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 01:30:38 14,0 146
150 481 DEJEAN DAVID MV1 43 NL 01:30:40 14,0 147
151 1150 MADET RENE MV2 21 BSC ATHLETISME 01:30:43 14,0 148
152 1103 BEL CHRISTOPHE MSE 82 NL 01:30:48 13,9 149
153 1151 LAVAL BENOIT MSE 83 NL 01:30:51 13,9 150
154 1010 LAPORTE CHRISTIAN MV1 44 GAILLAC 01:30:52 13,9 151
155 712 GUTIERREZ THIERRY MV1 45 NL 01:30:53 13,9 152
156 864 SAMSON BENOIT MSE 84 NL 01:31:02 13,9 153
157 1172 PIBOT GWENDAL MSE 85 NL 01:31:02 13,9 154
158 638 DESPUJOL LAURENT MV1 46 NL 01:31:04 13,9 155
159 1152 MONTEIL LUC MV1 47 ASTER 01:31:05 13,9 156
160 554 BOILLOT NICOLAS MSE 86 NL 01:31:09 13,9 157
161 12456 PALHOL VINCENT MSE 87 NL 01:31:15 13,9 158
162 778 MANUEL LUDOVIC MV1 48 ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 01:31:17 13,9 159
163 367 CORDEAU NICOLAS MSE 88 NL 01:31:20 13,9 160
164 418 SERIEYE CLAUDE MV1 49 NL 01:31:26 13,8 161
165 12466 GHILASSENE AISSA PIERRE MV2 22 NL 01:31:31 13,8 162
166 289 PRIVE MARLENE FV1 1 S/L ASA LAVAUR 01:31:32 13,8 4
167 12312 MARTINS DAVY MSE 89 NL 01:31:35 13,8 163
168 12435 BOUSSIOUX MICHEL MV1 50 NL 01:31:38 13,8 164
169 256 CARTIER-LANGE BRICE MSE 90 NL 01:31:42 13,8 165
170 57 BIAU PASCAL MSE 91 NL 01:31:42 13,8 166
171 1060 SIVET CHRISTOPHE MV1 51 NL 01:31:47 13,8 167
172 269 DUBOUSQUET PHILIPPE MV2 23 CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT 01:31:50 13,8 168
173 1072 MIRANDA MICHEL MV1 52 NL 01:31:52 13,8 169
174 1097 PONS FRANCIS MV3 3 S/L TOULOUSE OAC 01:31:57 13,8 170
175 725 HUGER NICOLAS MSE 92 NL 01:31:58 13,8 171
176 191 DEDIEU GEORGES MV1 53 NL 01:32:01 13,8 172
177 1003 CAUBÈRE FRANÇOIS MSE 93 NL 01:32:04 13,8 173
178 12357 PAVY LAURENCE FSE 3 S/L ES AUSSILLON 01:32:05 13,7 5
179 430 SERIN GUILLAUME MV1 54 BLAGNAC SC 01:32:05 13,7 174
180 361 ALIAS WILFRIED MV1 55 BSC ATHLETISME 01:32:05 13,7 175
181 452 LE CHENADEC LAURENT MV1 56 NL 01:32:08 13,7 176
182 12314 BEZOMBES SYLVAIN MSE 94 NL 01:32:15 13,7 177
183 765 LEPINAY ANTOINE MV1 57 NL 01:32:19 13,7 178
184 583 CASTERAN GUILLAUME MSE 95 NL 01:32:19 13,7 179
185 1114 LAMOULIE JOEL MSE 96 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 01:32:21 13,7 180
186 51 ALVAREZ RAPHAEL MV1 58 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 01:32:32 13,7 181
187 293 BOUDART JULIEN MSE 97 NL 01:32:38 13,7 182
188 28 LE DOUJET YANNICK MV1 59 NL 01:32:39 13,7 183
189 900 VAUTRIN WILLIAM MSE 98 NL 01:32:41 13,7 184
190 723 HIVERT JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 99 NL 01:32:44 13,7 185
191 202 DELBEZ ALAIN MV2 24 NL 01:32:45 13,6 186
192 1170 LEVEQUE RAPHAEL MV1 60 NL 01:32:47 13,6 187
193 140 LAZARO DIDIER MV1 61 NL 01:32:48 13,6 188
194 615 DALIER FRANCK MSE 100 ASCA BONREPOS 01:32:50 13,6 189
195 1008 COURMONT ALAIN MV2 25 NL 01:32:51 13,6 190
196 258 BRUNON CEDRIC MV1 62 NL 01:32:52 13,6 191
197 164 SAVIGNAC GERARD MV3 4 NL 01:32:53 13,6 192
198 158 BRETON PHILIPPE MV1 63 PIEDES LURONS 01:32:53 13,6 193
199 375 SIAMES CHRISTIAN MV2 26 NL 01:32:59 13,6 194
200 12495 PHILIPPOT YANNICK MV2 27 PASS RUNNING 01:33:00 13,6 195
201 169 MAES OLIVIER MSE 101 NL 01:33:02 13,6 196
202 275 BORRAS LAURENT MV1 64 CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT 01:33:03 13,6 197
203 1055 LAVIALLE THIERRY MSE 102 NL 01:33:03 13,6 198
204 370 KUIJPERS PROSPER MV2 28 NL 01:33:04 13,6 199
205 322 DARGENT HERVE MV1 65 S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 01:33:05 13,6 200
206 12460 VERGER JEROME MSE 103 LIMOUX TRIATHLON 01:33:11 13,6 201
207 691 GAULTIER THIBAUT MSE 104 NL 01:33:14 13,6 202
208 35 RODRIGUEZ ROMAN MSE 105 NL 01:33:14 13,6 203
209 12165 CEDRAOUI RACHEL FSE 4 ACFCGA 01:33:16 13,6 6
210 32 MAAFRI MOHAMED MV1 66 NL 01:33:16 13,6 204
211 745 LAFFONT BERTRAND MSE 106 NL 01:33:19 13,6 205
212 110 FARRUGIA PHILIPPE MV2 29 NL 01:33:19 13,6 206
213 643 DIEVART JÉRÉMY MSE 107 NL 01:33:19 13,6 207
214 1045 SALLERIN FRANCOIS MV2 30 NL 01:33:21 13,6 208
215 892 THURAT ARNAUD MSE 108 NL 01:33:25 13,6 209
216 458 SERRANO CHRISTOPHE MSE 109 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 01:33:26 13,5 210
217 433 BACZKOWSKI LAURENT MSE 110 NL 01:33:27 13,5 211
218 874 SERRES OLIVIER MSE 111 NL 01:33:29 13,5 212
219 185 WRIGHT IAN MV1 67 coMMINGES TRIATHLON 01:33:31 13,5 213
220 505 ALLAIS DOMINIQUE MV3 5 NL 01:33:32 13,5 214
221 320 RULLEAU CHARLIE MSE 112 NL 01:33:37 13,5 215
222 62 LABOUREAU STANISLAS MV1 68 NL 01:33:39 13,5 216
223 533 BASTIDA PHILIPPE MV1 69 LAVAUR NATATION 81 01:33:43 13,5 217
224 818 PARIS SEBASTIEN MSE 113 NL 01:33:45 13,5 218
225 621 DAVILA WILFRID MV1 70 NL 01:33:45 13,5 219
226 12421 CHANTELOUBE XAVIER MV2 31 NL 01:33:48 13,5 220
227 52 DUPRAT PATRICK MV1 71 TEAM 12 01:33:54 13,5 221
228 1131 POLLET JEAN-YVES MV1 72 NL 01:33:56 13,5 222
229 12441 PILUBU LOUIS PIERRE MSE 114 NL 01:33:59 13,5 223
230 697 GERARDO MICHEL MV1 73 NL 01:34:01 13,5 224
231 753 LAPORTE BRUNO MSE 115 NL 01:34:02 13,5 225
232 316 NONNON HERVE MV1 74 NL 01:34:06 13,5 226
233 1165 DEVIGNOT OLIVIER MV1 75 MonS ET CIE 01:34:07 13,4 227
234 488 RAYNEAU FREDDY MSE 116 NL 01:34:13 13,4 228
235 489 CAGGEGI SALVADOR MV3 6 NL 01:34:13 13,4 229
236 487 DUPUY LAURENT MSE 117 NL 01:34:14 13,4 230
237 612 COURTIAL RÉMI MV1 76 NL 01:34:14 13,4 231
238 345 HARSCOET GWENAELLE FSE 5 NL 01:34:14 13,4 7
239 372 FANIO ERIC MV1 77 NL 01:34:14 13,4 232
240 550 BLANCO DAVID MV2 32 MACADAM 46 01:34:15 13,4 233
241 1030 ORRIT CYRIL MSE 118 LIMOUX TRIATHLON 01:34:16 13,4 234
242 296 DALL'ORSO MICKAEL MSE 119 NL 01:34:18 13,4 235
243 170 GUESNERIE MICKAEL MV1 78 NL 01:34:19 13,4 236
244 1146 DE LA TEYSSONNIERE EMANUEL MSE 120 NL 01:34:21 13,4 237
245 1029 HUET EMMANUEL MSE 121 NL 01:34:21 13,4 238
246 359 NANCHE JEAN CLAUDE MV1 79 NL 01:34:23 13,4 239
247 453 SAILLARD FRANCOIS MSE 122 NL 01:34:24 13,4 240
248 702 GODET CHARLES ADRIEN MJU 1 NL 01:34:27 13,4 241
249 1153 DUSSEAU CAROLINE FSE 6 NL 01:34:28 13,4 8
250 1073 BAVIERE HENRI MSE 123 NL 01:34:29 13,4 242
251 1023 FREMAUDEAU WILLIAM MV1 80 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 01:34:30 13,4 243
252 1025 NAFI KHALID MSE 124 NL 01:34:36 13,4 244
253 89 VANUXEM MICKAEL MV1 81 NL 01:34:41 13,4 245
254 929 ARAZOLA OLIVIER MSE 125 NL 01:34:42 13,4 246
255 1166 MANCHIA SANDRO MV1 82 MonS ET CIE 01:34:44 13,4 247
256 97 GALISSAIRE FRANCK MSE 126 CAHORS TRIATLHON 01:34:47 13,4 248
257 631 DELORI ALEXANDRE MSE 127 COURIR À SEILH 01:34:48 13,4 249
258 868 SAVIGNAC JEROME MSE 128 AC VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE 01:34:49 13,4 250
259 12453 DRUILHE LOIC MSE 129 NL 01:34:49 13,4 251
260 78 WITTMER BERTRAND MV1 83 NL 01:34:51 13,3 252
261 898 VALLINOT FREDERIC MV1 84 NL 01:34:53 13,3 253
262 858 RULLAUD ARNAUD MV1 85 NL 01:34:53 13,3 254
263 12469 TRELA LUDOVIC MSE 130 NL 01:35:02 13,3 255
264 233 MARTY PASCALE FSE 7 NL 01:35:03 13,3 9
265 1167 CALODAT RAYMOND MV1 86 NL 01:35:05 13,3 256
266 12305 COMTE ALEXIS MES 2 NL 01:35:10 13,3 257
267 96 MANENTI REGIS MSE 131 NL 01:35:11 13,3 258
268 781 MARION DAVID MV1 87 NL 01:35:11 13,3 259
269 816 PANOUILLE JEAN JACQUES MV1 88 NL 01:35:13 13,3 260
270 260 TAIMAIN OLIVIER MSE 132 NL 01:35:15 13,3 261
271 670 FAUTHOUX OLIVIER MV1 89 RAPETOU 01:35:19 13,3 262
272 485 FOSCHINO LOIC MSE 133 NL 01:35:19 13,3 263
273 12327 BOUSQUET JACQUES MV2 33 NL 01:35:22 13,3 264
274 1189 GALBAN SIMON MSE 134 NL 01:35:24 13,3 265
275 675 FONDEVILLE MATHIEU MSE 135 NL 01:35:27 13,3 266
276 12351 BEGHENNOU RACHID MV1 90 NL 01:35:28 13,3 267
277 1067 VIGIER RAPHAEL MV1 91 NL 01:35:32 13,3 268
278 602 CLEF MATHIEU MSE 136 NL 01:35:33 13,2 269
279 1093 PENISSON ETIENNE MSE 137 S/L TOULOUSE OAC 01:35:35 13,2 270
280 335 TRAPE FLORENT MV1 92 CA BALMA 01:35:39 13,2 271
281 906 VIGNES JONATHAN MSE 138 NL 01:35:41 13,2 272
282 945 LAVAL GILLES MV1 93 NL 01:35:41 13,2 273
283 1021 QUANTIN ANTOINE MSE 139 NL 01:35:44 13,2 274
284 18 MIQUEL THIERRY MV1 94 NL 01:35:51 13,2 275
285 695 GEFFROY YOHANN MSE 140 NL 01:35:55 13,2 276
286 579 CARLIER BENOIT MV2 34 PASSRUNNING 01:35:57 13,2 277
287 677 FONTANIE CHRISTOPHE MSE 141 AS MURET TRIATHLON 01:35:57 13,2 278
288 226 PLANTIER ANTHONY MSE 142 NL 01:36:07 13,2 279
289 1184 BERGES LIONEL MSE 143 CA BALMA 01:36:09 13,2 280
290 866 SARRAQUIGNE FLORENT MSE 144 NL 01:36:14 13,2 281
291 160 STEUNOU MICHEL MV2 35 NL 01:36:16 13,1 282
292 924 ROULLET FRANCOIS MSE 145 NL 01:36:23 13,1 283
293 129 MAGNOULON JULIEN MSE 146 NL 01:36:24 13,1 284
294 852 ROUBERTOU JULIEN MSE 147 NL 01:36:26 13,1 285
295 1179 LEGROUELES GWENDAL MSE 148 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 01:36:30 13,1 286
296 1142 NARDIN JEAN LOUIS MV2 36 AC AUTERIVE 01:36:33 13,1 287
297 1086 SAPLANA JEAN PASCAL MSE 149 NL 01:36:33 13,1 288
298 287 FRECHET JACQUES-MARIE MV1 95 CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT 01:36:34 13,1 289
299 276 TESTUT SEBASTIEN MSE 150 CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT 01:36:34 13,1 290
300 121 DOGNY BENOIT MSE 151 NL 01:36:36 13,1 291
301 292 BONNES YVES MV3 7 NL 01:36:39 13,1 292
302 12443 TELLO JEREMY MSE 152 NL 01:36:39 13,1 293
303 308 DUGUE PHILIPPE MV1 96 coRRIDA DE MIREPOIX 01:36:40 13,1 294
304 981 BAILLET DOMINIQUE MV2 37 NL 01:36:41 13,1 295
305 265 PUJO BERNARD MV2 38 NL 01:36:46 13,1 296
306 128 RASCALOU ERIC MV1 97 NL 01:36:48 13,1 297
307 769 LEROY BERTRAND MV1 98 NL 01:36:56 13,1 298
308 12344 HUE LIONEL MSE 153 NL 01:36:58 13,1 299
309 466 RIQUET ALAIN MV2 39 NL 01:37:02 13,0 300
310 736 KRUCK JEAN LOUIS MV1 99 NL 01:37:04 13,0 301
311 385 LAIRE CHRISTIAN MV3 8 AC PAMIERS 01:37:06 13,0 302
312 12361 SENDRAL YANNICK FSE 8 NL 01:37:06 13,0 10
313 156 AGUERA ALAIN MSE 154 NL 01:37:07 13,0 303
314 956 FERHADJIAN JULIEN MSE 155 NL 01:37:15 13,0 304
315 486 LECOSSIER JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 100 NL 01:37:17 13,0 305
316 480 BRYON ERIC MSE 156 NL 01:37:20 13,0 306
317 132 RAYNAUD JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 101 NL 01:37:24 13,0 307
318 270 BOUDJEMA AHMED MV1 102 CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT 01:37:27 13,0 308
319 700 GIRAUDY BENOIT MSE 157 NL 01:37:27 13,0 309
320 1115 GUTIERRES JEAN LOUIS MV1 103 NL 01:37:29 13,0 310
321 12448 LE RAVALLEC LOIC MV1 104 NL 01:37:33 13,0 311
322 680 FOURNIER GUILLAUME MSE 158 NL 01:37:36 13,0 312
323 111 CROSTE MICHEL MV2 40 NL 01:37:37 13,0 313
324 109 BLAISE MARTIN XAVIER MSE 159 NL 01:37:37 13,0 314
325 1026 POUSSADE GILLES MV1 105 NL 01:37:38 13,0 315
326 985 BILLARD JEAN CLAUDE MSE 160 NL 01:37:43 13,0 316
327 1187 GALBAN REMI MV2 41 NL 01:37:47 12,9 317
328 750 LANGLET MATTHIEU MSE 161 NL 01:37:49 12,9 318
329 955 DUMAS CLAIRE FSE 9 ACNM 01:37:50 12,9 11
330 12467 LACROH PATRICK MV2 42 ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 01:37:51 12,9 319
331 939 FELICELLI JEAN CLAUDE MV1 106 NL 01:37:52 12,9 320
332 12459 HOURCADE ERIC MV1 107 NL 01:37:53 12,9 321
333 1050 LALAOUM PATRICK MV1 108 NL 01:37:55 12,9 322
334 12410 LACASSAGNE JEAN MARC MV1 109 NL 01:37:57 12,9 323
335 12275 GOMBAULT PHILIPPE MV2 43 NL 01:37:57 12,9 324
336 748 LAISNE MARC MV1 110 NL 01:37:59 12,9 325
337 227 CARER YANNICK FSE 10 PASS RUNNING 01:38:01 12,9 12
338 12363 JONES RICHARD MV2 44 NL 01:38:02 12,9 326
339 666 FANTIN FRÉDÉRIC MV1 111 BLAGNAC SC 01:38:03 12,9 327
340 172 BESSIERE LAURENT MSE 162 NL 01:38:04 12,9 328
341 257 CORMIER RENAUD MV1 112 NL 01:38:05 12,9 329
342 1197 COSMA DANIEL MV1 113 NL 01:38:05 12,9 330
343 61 HOLI CAROLINE FSE 11 NL 01:38:06 12,9 13
344 12348 CHATELUT ETIENNE MV2 45 NL 01:38:07 12,9 331
345 1105 GALLAIS OLIVIER MSE 163 NL 01:38:08 12,9 332
346 117 LE DRET GWENNHAEL MSE 164 NL 01:38:10 12,9 333
347 1134 TOMEI STEPHANE MV1 114 NL 01:38:11 12,9 334
348 993 MÜLLER HEIKO MSE 165 NL 01:38:13 12,9 335
349 312 NICHOLLS THOMAS MSE 166 NL 01:38:15 12,9 336
350 56 PELLETEY STEPHANE MV1 115 NL 01:38:16 12,9 337
351 143 VERSAILLE GREGORY MV1 116 NL 01:38:17 12,9 338
352 12347 COMMENGE CYRIL MSE 167 NL 01:38:18 12,9 339
353 165 IBANEZ GILLES MV1 117 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 01:38:19 12,9 340
354 12436 NOWAK DAVID MV1 118 NL 01:38:24 12,9 341
355 644 DINTILHAC LOÏC MSE 168 LES CLOCHES PIEDS 01:38:24 12,9 342
356 591 CHATELET GWENAEL MSE 169 NL 01:38:25 12,9 343
357 1049 TEILLETCHE SERGE MV2 46 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 01:38:26 12,9 344
358 291 ARMET PHILIPPE MSE 170 NL 01:38:29 12,9 345
359 391 BLEY YVES MV1 119 NL 01:38:32 12,8 346
360 388 COUVERT VINCENT MSE 171 S/L ASA LAVAUR 01:38:35 12,8 347
361 12402 TOURNIER FRANCOIS MSE 172 NL 01:38:36 12,8 348
362 288 PRIVE HERVE MV1 120 NL 01:38:37 12,8 349
363 12316 BUERBA VINCENT MSE 173 NL 01:38:39 12,8 350
364 371 DARD GEORGES MV1 121 NL 01:38:39 12,8 351
365 43 BERNIGAUD SEBASTIEN MSE 174 NL 01:38:40 12,8 352
366 478 GONNARD JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 122 NL 01:38:40 12,8 353
367 12324 GARRABET PIERRE MV2 47 NL 01:38:41 12,8 354
368 225 LEVY JOSEPH MV3 9 MACCABI TOULOUSE 01:38:43 12,8 355
369 532 BASQUE LIONEL MSE 175 NL 01:38:48 12,8 356
370 150 BRANBANT STEPHANE MV1 123 NL 01:38:52 12,8 357
371 295 CABANE PHILIPPE MSE 176 NL 01:38:54 12,8 358
372 899 VALON JEAN MSE 177 NL 01:38:55 12,8 359
373 446 KERNEIS HERVE MSE 178 NL 01:38:56 12,8 360
374 1035 DUBARUE PATRICK MV2 48 avENTURIERS DU BITUME 01:38:57 12,8 361
375 730 JACOLIN ROBERT MSE 179 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 01:38:59 12,8 362
376 1123 DOMENECH LUC MV1 124 BLAGNAC SC 01:39:00 12,8 363
377 85 COUZINIE STEPHANE MV1 125 NL 01:39:02 12,8 364
378 12446 DUBOST CEDRIC MV1 126 NL 01:39:06 12,8 365
379 996 LEDOUX LUDOVIC MSE 180 NL 01:39:10 12,8 366
380 301 PALACIN HUGO MSE 181 NL 01:39:12 12,8 367
381 627 DEGOMME BENJAMIN MSE 182 NL 01:39:17 12,7 368
382 828 POUVILLON PIERRE MSE 183 NL 01:39:20 12,7 369
383 1092 VIROS CLAUDINE FV1 2 NL 01:39:23 12,7 14
384 1091 CEBRIAN JEAN MICHEL MSE 184 NL 01:39:24 12,7 370
385 808 NORMAND ERIC MSE 185 USPK PIBRAC 01:39:29 12,7 371
386 535 BAUVIN ERIC MV1 127 NL 01:39:31 12,7 372
387 12479 GROSPIRON LAURENT MV1 128 NL 01:39:31 12,7 373
388 20 FERRIE ALAIN MV1 129 NL 01:39:33 12,7 374
389 253 SAINT PIERRE JEREMY MSE 186 NL 01:39:34 12,7 375
390 279 DEGAT JOEL MV1 130 CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT 01:39:37 12,7 376
391 744 LADOUX SAMUEL MSE 187 NL 01:39:37 12,7 377
392 1195 REYNES STEPHAN MV1 131 MACADAM 01:39:37 12,7 378
393 1113 BOISSIER THIERRY MV1 132 NL 01:39:40 12,7 379
394 401 BOEHLER XAVIER MSE 188 NL 01:39:40 12,7 380
395 12401 BERGE JULIEN MSE 189 NL 01:39:41 12,7 381
396 995 ABAR CLAUDE MV3 10 NL 01:39:41 12,7 382
397 842 REYNIS NICOLAS MSE 190 NL 01:39:43 12,7 383
398 12406 CHOY RAPHAEL MSE 191 NL 01:39:43 12,7 384
399 1109 CAMBOUNET JEAN JACQUES MV2 49 NL 01:39:43 12,7 385
400 1071 RIGAL GUILLAUME MSE 192 NL 01:39:44 12,7 386
401 259 DESPLANQUES GWAENAEL MSE 193 QUINT FONSEGRIVES 01:39:48 12,7 387
402 199 SEGRETAIN CEDRIC MSE 194 NL 01:39:49 12,7 388
403 784 MARTY SYLVAIN MSE 195 NL 01:39:50 12,7 389
404 672 FERREIRA ORLANDO MV1 133 NL 01:39:50 12,7 390
405 751 LANGLOIS XAVIER MSE 196 NL 01:39:50 12,7 391
406 246 BASQUE GILLES MV2 50 NL 01:39:51 12,7 392
407 755 LARTIGUE PHILIPPE MV2 51 NL 01:39:51 12,7 393
408 1056 SE CHAO ERIC MSE 197 NL 01:39:53 12,7 394
409 911 WALLEZ LAURENT MV1 134 NL 01:39:55 12,7 395
410 1111 CAMUS JEAN LUC MV2 52 NL 01:39:58 12,7 396
411 1070 LUIZARD ANTHONY MSE 198 NL 01:40:03 12,7 397
412 605 CORRERELLA JOSEPH MV1 135 NL 01:40:03 12,7 398
413 634 DEPONT ROGER CÉLINE FSE 12 NL 01:40:03 12,7 15
414 620 DAVEZAC CHRISTOPHE MV1 136 NL 01:40:04 12,7 399
415 346 FENOUX JEAN LUC MV1 137 NL 01:40:05 12,6 400
416 12411 BALLESTER BENJAMIN MSE 199 NL 01:40:11 12,6 401
417 967 MERCIER ADRIEN MSE 200 NL 01:40:13 12,6 402
418 108 FRUTOS VICTOR MV3 11 STADE SAINT-GAUDENS 01:40:14 12,6 403
419 1180 GUILLERME OLIVIER MV1 138 NL 01:40:17 12,6 404
420 878 SICARD ROMAIN MJU 2 NL 01:40:19 12,6 405
421 12362 DELEPLANQUE FABIEN MSE 201 NL 01:40:24 12,6 406
422 1075 ANTOINE FABIEN MV1 139 NL 01:40:25 12,6 407
423 1027 FERRARA MARTIN MSE 202 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 01:40:27 12,6 408
424 611 COURNEIL JEROME MSE 203 NL 01:40:29 12,6 409
425 1181 VERON JEFF MV1 140 NL 01:40:33 12,6 410
426 421 PUJOS MATHIEU MSE 204 NL 01:40:34 12,6 411
427 561 BOUDET THIERRY MV1 141 NL 01:40:34 12,6 412
428 498 GENTY BRUNO MV2 53 BLAGNAC SC 01:40:37 12,6 413
429 1096 LIETAERT GUILLAUME MSE 205 S/L TOULOUSE OAC 01:40:38 12,6 414
430 664 ESTRADE ERIC MSE 206 NL 01:40:41 12,6 415
431 12301 DOSSARD 12301 MSE 207   01:40:43 12,6 416
432 373 RIEUL DIDIER MV1 142 NL 01:40:45 12,6 417
433 356 ANIZAN JEAN PAUL MV2 54 NL 01:40:48 12,6 418
434 42 FORMANCZAK YAHN MSE 208 NL 01:40:51 12,6 419
435 139 MATEO FREDERIC MV2 55 NL 01:40:54 12,5 420
436 545 BESCOND JEAN PIERRE MV2 56 NL 01:40:54 12,5 421
437 84 LUGAN YANNICK MV1 143 S/L USCA LESCURE 01:40:56 12,5 422
438 53 MAZIN CYRIL MV1 144 NL 01:41:01 12,5 423
439 1129 SHAKI ABDEL MV1 145 NL 01:41:02 12,5 424
440 964 PEREIRA CHRISTOPHE MV1 146 NL 01:41:03 12,5 425
441 268 DIAZA PATRICK MSE 209 club ATLHETISME BOE BON ENCONTRE 01:41:04 12,5 426
442 1198 AMANRICH JEROME MV1 147 NL 01:41:05 12,5 427
443 628 DEILHES FABRICE MV1 148 NL 01:41:05 12,5 428
444 319 PILON ANTOINE MSE 210 NL 01:41:06 12,5 429
445 105 HOOFD FRANCOIS MSE 211 CA BALMA 01:41:07 12,5 430
446 360 MATANSKA NICOLIMEA FV1 3 NL 01:41:07 12,5 16
447 563 BOURNET FRANCK MSE 212 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 01:41:08 12,5 431
448 988 ZABRANIECKI LAURENT MV1 149 NL 01:41:09 12,5 432
449 556 BORDE OLIVIER MSE 213 NL 01:41:19 12,5 433
450 425 DUMAS JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 214 NL 01:41:20 12,5 434
451 1102 SCRIBOT YVES MV1 150 NL 01:41:23 12,5 435
452 12480 VAYNE PIERRE MSE 215 NL 01:41:24 12,5 436
453 1044 GUITTENY FLORENT MV1 151 BLAGNAC SC 01:41:25 12,5 437
454 622 DE FARIA DOMINIQUE MV2 57 NL 01:41:26 12,5 438
455 12309 ESQUIROL JEAN PIERRE MV2 58 NL 01:41:29 12,5 439
456 1033 CUTARD RÉMY MSE 216 NL 01:41:33 12,5 440
457 934 VERYAZOV ALEXANDER MES 3 NL 01:41:37 12,5 441
458 125 CAMY JULIEN MSE 217 NL 01:41:39 12,5 442
459 12266 DELIC THIERRY MV1 152 NL 01:41:39 12,5 443
460 12464 REGNIER CHARLY MSE 218 NL 01:41:41 12,5 444
461 382 STRACHAN NEIL MV1 153 NL 01:41:43 12,4 445
462 553 BOEUF ALEXANDRE MSE 219 TOULOUSE TRI 01:41:47 12,4 446
463 1082 CANU RICHARD MV1 154 NL 01:41:49 12,4 447
464 757 LAURENS JEROME MSE 220 NL 01:41:49 12,4 448
465 1154 SCHLOTTER VALERIE FV1 4 S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOU 01:41:53 12,4 17
466 420 DELPOUX CEDRIC MES 4 NL 01:41:56 12,4 449
467 389 GARNIER GUILLAUME MSE 221 NL 01:41:56 12,4 450
468 130 DELAUGERE JEAN HUGUES MV1 155 NL 01:41:57 12,4 451
469 521 AUBE CHRISTOPHE MV1 156 NL 01:41:58 12,4 452
470 897 TRIHAN ERIC MV1 157 NL 01:41:59 12,4 453
471 167 SERRES LAURENT MSE 222 NL 01:42:00 12,4 454
472 12359 COMBES BENOIT MSE 223 NL 01:42:00 12,4 455
473 365 CORRAL CEDRIC MSE 224 NL 01:42:00 12,4 456
474 384 GARAUD JEAN PIERRE MV2 59 rUNNING CLUB DE LABEGE 01:42:00 12,4 457
475 998 CRUMEYROLLE BENOIT MSE 225 NL 01:42:02 12,4 458
476 41 MARCHANT GEOFFREY MSE 226 NL 01:42:05 12,4 459
477 976 GRATTE JULIEN MSE 227 NL 01:42:06 12,4 460
478 1059 ESTRADE DOMINIQUE MV1 158 NL 01:42:07 12,4 461
479 954 JULIA ANTHONY MSE 228 NL 01:42:08 12,4 462
480 595 CHERIEF JEROME MV1 159 NL 01:42:12 12,4 463
481 1020 VEUILLET JEAN LUC MV1 160 NL 01:42:14 12,4 464
482 893 ZIEGLER IGOR MV1 161 NL 01:42:19 12,4 465
483 12489 SAGGIORO LAURENT MSE 229 NL 01:42:19 12,4 466
484 1039 DAVAILLES FLORENCE FV1 5 NL 01:42:20 12,4 18
485 135 GOURY JULIEN MSE 230 NL 01:42:20 12,4 467
486 492 CLERMONT CHRISTOPHE MV1 162 NL 01:42:21 12,4 468
487 546 BIETTE LANDRY MV1 163 CORRIDA DE MIREPOIX 01:42:27 12,4 469
488 155 TALOU SERGES MV1 164 NL 01:42:28 12,4 470
489 13 GARNIER DANIEL MV1 165 NL 01:42:28 12,4 471
490 871 SCHNEIDER JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 231 NL 01:42:29 12,4 472
491 537 BEC ALAIN MV1 166 NL 01:42:31 12,3 473
492 1017 BOUSQUET BENOIT MV3 12 MACADAM46 01:42:31 12,3 474
493 186 WRIGHT JULIE FV1 6 coMMINGES TRIATHLON 01:42:32 12,3 19
494 515 ARCIDET JEAN MICHEL MV1 167 NL 01:42:33 12,3 475
495 648 DONNART OLIVIER MV1 168 BLAGNAC SC 01:42:34 12,3 476
496 12444 SIMON CHRISTOPHE MV1 169 NL 01:42:35 12,3 477
497 1037 PIC JEAN MARIE MV1 170 NL 01:42:36 12,3 478
498 474 TEMINE PHILIPPE MSE 232 NL 01:42:37 12,3 479
499 318 KIPPER MICHEL MSE 233 NL 01:42:37 12,3 480
500 80 BALASTEGUI ERIC MV2 60 triathlon CASTRES 01:42:41 12,3 481
501 645 DINTILHAC SERGE MV2 61 LES CLOCHES PIEDS 01:42:41 12,3 482
502 12484 BENAC TRISTAN MV2 62 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 01:42:46 12,3 483
503 12404 BITARD GREGORY MSE 234 NL 01:42:49 12,3 484
504 990 JUAN STEPH MV1 171 NL 01:42:54 12,3 485
505 98 DONNET JEAN LOUIS MV1 172 NL 01:42:54 12,3 486
506 1048 FAUP JACQUES MV2 63 NL 01:42:55 12,3 487
507 21 DA FONSECA CARLOS MV1 173 MA CADAM 01:43:01 12,3 488
508 519 ASTIER JEREMIE MSE 235 NL 01:43:04 12,3 489
509 12437 SAVY ROMAIN MSE 236 NL 01:43:05 12,3 490
510 761 LE JEUNE YOHAN MSE 237 NL 01:43:06 12,3 491
511 636 DESCHAMPS JEAN CLAUDE MV2 64 ACFA 01:43:11 12,3 492
512 1088 BRUNET DOMINIQUE MV1 174 NL 01:43:12 12,3 493
513 977 BAUX CEDRIC MSE 238 NL 01:43:12 12,3 494
514 183 CAMINAT CHRISTIAN MV2 65 CONDOM RUNNING LOISIR 01:43:14 12,3 495
515 1192 VERDEYNE NICOLAS MSE 239 TOAC TLSE AEROSPATIALE 01:43:16 12,3 496
516 870 SCHIETECATTE JEROME MSE 240 TEAM JEJE 01:43:18 12,3 497
517 777 MANOËR PATRICK MSE 241 NL 01:43:20 12,3 498
518 353 LAURIN LACOSTE DANIELLE FV1 7 NL 01:43:25 12,2 20
519 187 BRIVALL ALAIN MV3 13 NL 01:43:26 12,2 499
520 667 FARDOUX MARC MV1 175 AS MURET TRIATHLON 01:43:28 12,2 500
521 539 BELLEPEAU PATRICE MV1 176 CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 01:43:29 12,2 501
522 411 GOUDJILI HABIB MV1 177 NL 01:43:30 12,2 502
523 894 TRELCAT OLIVIER MV1 178 NL 01:43:31 12,2 503
524 856 ROUX JULIEN MSE 242 NL 01:43:32 12,2 504
525 597 CHIOTASSO SEBASTIEN MSE 243 NL 01:43:32 12,2 505
526 12458 GUERIN OLIVIER MV1 179 PASS RUNNING 01:43:32 12,2 506
527 1161 ALADEL PHILIPPE MV1 180 NL 01:43:32 12,2 507
528 12477 SILVESTRI SYLVAIN MSE 244 NL 01:43:33 12,2 508
529 12311 CROS LAURENT MV1 181 NL 01:43:33 12,2 509
530 414 MAILLET JEAN MARC MSE 245 AtSCAF 01:43:40 12,2 510
531 448 AMOROS CHRISTOPHE MSE 246 ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN 01:43:43 12,2 511
532 449 HALLIER THIERRY MV1 182 EPICURE A PIED 01:43:43 12,2 512
533 1012 TRIMAGLIO CHRISTOPHE MSE 247 NL 01:43:44 12,2 513
534 12429 GUERY PHILIPPE MSE 248 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 01:43:44 12,2 514
535 733 JOUANNE FABIEN MSE 249 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 01:43:45 12,2 515
536 343 IRASTORZA JAVIER MSE 250 NL 01:43:45 12,2 516
537 1002 MORIN LIONEL MV1 183 ASEAT 01:43:45 12,2 517
538 581 CARREZ YANN MV1 184 NL 01:43:45 12,2 518
539 12470 BLESSOU GERARD MV1 185 NL 01:43:46 12,2 519
540 941 LACHÉ LAURENT MSE 251 NL 01:43:46 12,2 520
541 596 CHEVALIER CAMILLE FSE 13 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 01:43:47 12,2 21
542 965 BUREAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 186 AS MURET TRIATHLON 01:43:47 12,2 521
543 538 BECKER FRÉDÉRIC MV1 187 NL 01:43:48 12,2 522
544 213 FOISSIER REMY MV1 188 USCAT 01:43:51 12,2 523
545 248 LAFITTE MICHEL MV2 66 NL 01:43:51 12,2 524
546 742 LACOSTE JEAN MARC MSE 252 NL 01:43:52 12,2 525
547 567 BROUGHTON JAMES MV2 67 NL 01:43:54 12,2 526
548 1157 DUMAS MATHIEU MSE 253 GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS 01:43:54 12,2 527
549 87 VASSEUR FREDERIC MV1 189 NL 01:43:55 12,2 528
550 1074 LAVENAN SYLVAIN MSE 254 NL 01:43:58 12,2 529
551 12474 PELLE SYLVAIN MV1 190 NL 01:44:00 12,2 530
552 1199 RIGAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 191 NL 01:44:01 12,2 531
553 12482 TENOT FRANCIS MV1 192 NL 01:44:04 12,2 532
554 212 SANCHEZ ALAIN MV2 68 11/25/4637 01:44:06 12,2 533
555 803 MORGAT CLÉMENT MSE 255 NL 01:44:08 12,2 534
556 364 THIELTGEN STEPHANE MV1 193 NL 01:44:09 12,2 535
557 646 DJAIZ ALAIN MV1 194 NL 01:44:09 12,2 536
558 378 AMIOT GUILLAUME MSE 256 NL 01:44:11 12,2 537
559 724 HOAREAU LAURENT MV1 195 CA DE LA PLAINE DES PALMISTES 01:44:12 12,1 538
560 722 HIPPOLYTE JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 196 NL 01:44:16 12,1 539
561 12325 BOUCHET VINCENT MSE 257 NL 01:44:17 12,1 540
562 424 DELGADO DANIEL MV1 197 NL 01:44:18 12,1 541
563 665 EUDORCAIT FREDERIC MV1 198 SATUC 01:44:18 12,1 542
564 877 SICARD LAURENT MV1 199 NL 01:44:19 12,1 543
565 572 BURDILLAT KEVIN MJU 3 NL 01:44:19 12,1 544
566 347 KLEIN JULIEN MSE 258 NL 01:44:20 12,1 545
567 504 ALDEGHERI ERIC MV2 69 NL 01:44:20 12,1 546
568 193 ELISSALDE LOIC MSE 259 USAL LATECOERE 01:44:21 12,1 547
569 12473 AUSSENAC GILBERT MV3 14 CA BALMA 01:44:23 12,1 548
570 438 BIGOT CELINE FSE 14 les PIEDS LURONS 01:44:23 12,1 22
571 577 CAMY NATHALIE FV1 8 NL 01:44:26 12,1 23
572 1065 MARQUIER SYLVIE FSE 15 NL 01:44:28 12,1 24
573 980 MORY MICHAEL MSE 260 NL 01:44:28 12,1 549
574 907 VIGUIER ANTONY MSE 261 NL 01:44:29 12,1 550
575 145 COUDERC ALAIN MV1 200 NL 01:44:29 12,1 551
576 397 BOURROUNET XAVIER MES 5 NL 01:44:29 12,1 552
577 437 MALLE ERIC MV1 201 NL 01:44:30 12,1 553
578 940 GERARD MATHIEU MSE 262 NL 01:44:30 12,1 554
579 890 TEXIER MARC MSE 263 NL 01:44:31 12,1 555
580 1135 BOUSCARAT DENIS MV1 202 NL 01:44:32 12,1 556
581 809 NOWAK FREDERIC MSE 264 NL 01:44:37 12,1 557
582 366 PIVETTA DAVID MV1 203 NL 01:44:37 12,1 558
583 188 MERINI KAMEL MSE 265 NL 01:44:37 12,1 559
584 1054 BALMES JACQUES MV1 204 NL 01:44:37 12,1 560
585 1186 LAURENS MARC MV1 205 NL 01:44:38 12,1 561
586 1080 LAHOUSSINE LUDOVIC MV1 206 NL 01:44:39 12,1 562
587 192 MOUNIE CHRISTIAN MV2 70 NL 01:44:40 12,1 563
588 12352 CATHALA LAURENT MV1 207 NL 01:44:41 12,1 564
589 565 BREDON CHARLES HENRI MV1 208 NL 01:44:41 12,1 565
590 853 ROUET PHILIPPE MV2 71 NL 01:44:41 12,1 566
591 840 RERSA MARC MSE 266 NL 01:44:42 12,1 567
592 943 PARROT EMILIE FSE 16 NL 01:44:42 12,1 25
593 12414 BUISSON BERNARD MV2 72 NL 01:44:47 12,1 568
594 859 SABLAYROLLES JEAN MV2 73 NL 01:44:47 12,1 569
595 12321 IVETON LIONEL MV1 209 NL 01:44:49 12,1 570
596 1081 FOUCART CHRISTOPHE MV1 210 NL 01:44:50 12,1 571
597 12481 NOUXET DENIS MV2 74 NL 01:44:51 12,1 572
598 708 GRAVOUIL NICOLAS MSE 267 NL 01:44:52 12,1 573
599 1162 ROUDOT ALEXANDRE MSE 268 NL 01:44:53 12,1 574
600 273 DOMBLIDES JEAN-YVES MV2 75 CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT 01:44:54 12,1 575
601 307 NOILLY CHRISTIAN MV3 15 NL 01:44:55 12,1 576
602 14 RASCLE DIDIER MV2 76 NL 01:44:56 12,1 577
603 274 BROUTIN LAURENCE FV1 9 CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT 01:44:57 12,1 26
604 432 CAPDEVILA JEAN PAUL MV4 1 courir FONSEGRIVES 01:45:02 12,1 578
605 178 ALLACH ABDELLATIF MV1 211 NL 01:45:02 12,1 579
606 12486 COULET AURELIEN MSE 269 NL 01:45:03 12,1 580
607 547 BISIAU SEBASTIEN MV1 212 NL 01:45:03 12,1 581
608 45 BOUSSAGUET JEAN LOUIS MV2 77 MAC ADAM COLOMIERS 01:45:06 12,0 582
609 617 DARAUT STEPHANE MSE 270 RIEUMES 01:45:08 12,0 583
610 12342 CALVET JEAN LUC MV2 78 NL 01:45:10 12,0 584
611 774 MALFOY PIERRE MV1 213 NL 01:45:12 12,0 585
612 12409 BARRERE EMMANUEL MSE 271 NL 01:45:13 12,0 586
613 342 CORDES FRANCK MV1 214 NL 01:45:14 12,0 587
614 541 BENIMELI MARIE CECILE FSE 17 AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON 01:45:17 12,0 27
615 598 CHUBERRE NICOLAS MV1 215 NL 01:45:19 12,0 588
616 687 GARCIA SEBASTIEN MSE 272 AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON 01:45:19 12,0 589
617 821 PERAL MARIE FV1 10 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 01:45:22 12,0 28
618 909 VILARDAGA JORDI MSE 273 NL 01:45:23 12,0 590
619 786 MASSAT GUILLAUME MSE 274 NL 01:45:25 12,0 591
620 12478 PROCESSE CHRISTIAN MV1 216 NL 01:45:28 12,0 592
621 720 HERAL SANDRA FSE 18 NL 01:45:28 12,0 29
622 835 RAYMONDIS AXELLE FSE 19 NL 01:45:29 12,0 30
623 74 HARANT ISABELLE FV2 2 FRUITS DE LA PASSION 01:45:32 12,0 31
624 994 LE DAIN HERVÉ MV1 217 NL 01:45:33 12,0 593
625 590 CHATAIGNER JEAN PIERRE MV2 79 NL 01:45:35 12,0 594
626 12483 OBERELE MICHEL MV1 218 NL 01:45:35 12,0 595
627 461 CURUTCHET CHRISTINE FV1 11 NL 01:45:35 12,0 32
628 12425 ALAUX RICHARD MV1 219 NL 01:45:37 12,0 596
629 12432 CHATAIGNE ANGELINE FSE 20 NL 01:45:40 12,0 33
630 558 BOSC HERVE MV1 220 NL 01:45:44 12,0 597
631 1089 RAYNAUD STEPHANE MSE 275 NL 01:45:44 12,0 598
632 1083 GARCIA BERNARDO MV2 80 NL 01:45:45 12,0 599
633 715 HAMON THOMAS MSE 276 NL 01:45:47 12,0 600
634 982 MACARI SAMUEL MV1 221 NL 01:45:48 12,0 601
635 756 LASSALLE PASCAL MV1 222 NL 01:45:52 12,0 602
636 651 DUBRANA EMILIEN MES 6 NL 01:45:54 12,0 603
637 845 ROBERT JEAN.PAUL MV1 223 CA BALMA 01:45:55 12,0 604
638 63 CHAPUIS BERTRAND MV2 81 NL 01:45:56 11,9 605
639 12306 LADOUCETTE FREDERIC MV1 224 S/L ENT. US FRONTON AS L'UNION 01:45:58 11,9 606
640 387 PAVAN FRANCOIS MV2 82 NL 01:46:01 11,9 607
641 55 AILLERES MICHEL MV2 83 NL 01:46:01 11,9 608
642 118 BOUYER MICHEL MV2 84 NL 01:46:06 11,9 609
643 12498 DUCATILLON JEROME MSE 277 NL 01:46:11 11,9 610
644 216 KASPOU DAVID MSE 278 NL 01:46:13 11,9 611
645 930 ANDRÉ PIERRE MV2 85 NL 01:46:14 11,9 612
646 12499 HENRY CHRISTIAN MV2 86 TOULOUSE CMS 01:46:14 11,9 613
647 457 BOUZINS PHILIPPE MV1 225 NL 01:46:20 11,9 614
648 217 PUYGRENIER ALAIN MV1 226 NL 01:46:22 11,9 615
649 592 CHAUVET FRANÇOIS MV1 227 NL 01:46:23 11,9 616
650 1004 MARCHAND SANDRINE FV1 12 NL 01:46:23 11,9 34
651 12403 PENA JOSE MV3 16 NL 01:46:24 11,9 617
652 197 DELATTRE BRUNO MV1 228 NL 01:46:24 11,9 618
653 451 GUIMBERTEAU DAMIEN MSE 279 NL 01:46:28 11,9 619
654 937 ZEKRI ANNIE FV1 13 MACCABI 01:46:29 11,9 35
655 12405 NACACHE GILLES MV2 87 MACADAM ALBI 01:46:29 11,9 620
656 1058 BARREIRO LAURENT MV1 229 NL 01:46:30 11,9 621
657 552 BLANDIN LAURENT MSE 280 NL 01:46:33 11,9 622
658 963 PLAZA PHILIPPE MV2 88 NL 01:46:34 11,9 623
659 376 SIAMES VINCENT MSE 281 NL 01:46:37 11,9 624
660 441 MARTINS VIRGO MV2 89 les PIEDS LURONS 01:46:38 11,9 625
661 31 DUBOURG ARNAUD MSE 282 NL 01:46:44 11,9 626
662 277 GRASA LAURENT MV1 230 CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT 01:46:44 11,9 627
663 280 MASSIP JOELLE FV2 3 CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT 01:46:44 11,9 36
664 12416 MALLEGOL ERIC MV1 231 NL 01:46:46 11,9 628
665 12415 IZQUIERDO HERRERO MSE 283 NL 01:46:50 11,8 629
666 12315 BONNEFOUS BERNARD MV2 90 CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS 01:46:51 11,8 630
667 332 DURR PHILIPPE MV2 91 NL 01:46:57 11,8 631
668 329 PELLERIN JEAN HUGUES MV1 232 coRRIDA DE TOULOUSE 01:46:57 11,8 632
669 847 ROBINET ARNAUD MSE 284 NL 01:46:58 11,8 633
670 1164 COMBES JEAN PÏERRE MV3 17 Entente US FRONTON 01:47:00 11,8 634
671 1118 LEMORT CHRISTOPHE MV1 233 courir FONSEGRIVES 01:47:05 11,8 635
672 350 LEMORT VIRGINIE FV1 14 NL 01:47:06 11,8 37
673 790 MAYEUR GREGORY MV1 234 NL 01:47:07 11,8 636
674 25 BOUCHER PHILIPPE MV1 235 NL 01:47:09 11,8 637
675 12431 MANSOURI RHABA MSE 285 ASEAT 01:47:09 11,8 638
676 927 TOULZA MARC MSE 286 NL 01:47:14 11,8 639
677 920 BREUIL JONATHAN MSE 287 NL 01:47:14 11,8 640
678 435 PIQUEMAL PIERRE MV1 236 NL 01:47:15 11,8 641
679 340 DELLACHIESA NICOLAS MSE 288 NL 01:47:16 11,8 642
680 711 GUIRAUD CLEMENT MSE 289 NL 01:47:20 11,8 643
681 465 GRANDMAISON DAMIEN MSE 290 NL 01:47:24 11,8 644
682 576 CABRIÈRES BERNARD MV2 92 NL 01:47:27 11,8 645
683 658 DUROZIER MIKAEL MV1 237 NL 01:47:30 11,8 646
684 518 ASSELIN THIERRY MV1 238 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 01:47:31 11,8 647
685 978 DOUAT ANDRÉ MV1 239 NL 01:47:32 11,8 648
686 551 BLANDIN STÉPHANIE FSE 21 NL 01:47:33 11,8 38
687 797 MINKER JOANNA FSE 22 NL 01:47:34 11,8 39
688 394 BERGERES BENOIT MSE 291 NL 01:47:35 11,8 649
689 12417 DECOUT LAURENT MV1 240 NL 01:47:40 11,8 650
690 914 WEILER YVES MV1 241 SATUC 01:47:42 11,8 651
691 584 CASTIGUE JULIEN MSE 292 NL 01:47:44 11,8 652
692 639 DESTRET ALEXANDRE MSE 293 NL 01:47:46 11,7 653
693 1155 AMARAL VICTOR MV2 93 GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS 01:47:46 11,7 654
694 1156 DORDAIN LAURENT MV1 242 GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS 01:47:46 11,7 655
695 768 LEROY MATTHIEU MSE 294 NL 01:47:51 11,7 656
696 195 CONCHON CEDRIC MSE 295 7/13/1900 01:47:54 11,7 657
697 434 LASSERRE ARNAUD MSE 296 US COLOMIERS 01:47:55 11,7 658
698 138 LESFAURIES NADEGE FV1 15 NL 01:47:56 11,7 40
699 400 BAQUE JEAN PIERRE MV2 94 NL 01:47:56 11,7 659
700 12492 ATLAN CHRISTELLE FSE 23 NL 01:47:57 11,7 41
701 71 LAQUERBE DAVID MV1 243 NL 01:47:58 11,7 660
702 571 BUDOWSKI ALAIN MV2 95 NL 01:47:59 11,7 661
703 1137 BATTISTEL JOEL MV1 244 NL 01:48:00 11,7 662
704 1013 BENIFLAH ELIE MV3 18 MACCABI 01:48:03 11,7 663
705 783 MARTY ROMAIN MSE 297 NL 01:48:07 11,7 664
706 1139 SOULIE PATRICK MV3 19 NL 01:48:09 11,7 665
707 950 LANANI HAMID MV1 245 NL 01:48:13 11,7 666
708 1014 ZANATTA THIERRY MV1 246 NL 01:48:23 11,7 667
709 951 NERRIEC CELINDA FSE 24 NL 01:48:30 11,7 42
710 12468 MOULARD LAURENCE FV1 16 NL 01:48:34 11,7 43
711 120 FOURGEAUD PASCAL MV1 247 co-KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:48:36 11,7 668
712 681 FRANK CHRISTOPHER MES 7 NL 01:48:39 11,7 669
713 1130 CROS CHRISTIAN MV2 96 AIRBUS 01:48:44 11,6 670
714 224 DELVINGT MARIE ANNE FV1 17 NL 01:48:44 11,6 44
715 209 SAINTE ROMANE CHATENIE SIMONE FV3 1 Pass Running 01:48:45 11,6 45
716 12345 GIRAUD MICHEL MV2 97 NL 01:48:52 11,6 671
717 817 PARIS GUILLAUME MSE 298 NL 01:48:53 11,6 672
718 1042 DASTE THOMAS MSE 299 NL 01:48:58 11,6 673
719 331 FEGHOUL AHMED MSE 300 NL 01:48:59 11,6 674
720 352 POUPA DIDIER MV1 248 NL 01:49:09 11,6 675
721 896 TRIBOT JEAN FRANÇOIS MSE 301 NL 01:49:10 11,6 676
722 1117 DE COURCIVAL BERTRAND MV2 98 NL 01:49:14 11,6 677
723 283 SALABERRY NICOLAS MV1 249 CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT 01:49:16 11,6 678
724 880 SIKORA JULIEN MSE 302 NL 01:49:17 11,6 679
725 491 LOUBIER FRANCK MV1 250 NL 01:49:21 11,6 680
726 510 JAN SEBASTIEN MV1 251 NL 01:49:22 11,6 681
727 462 FERNANDEZ NORBERT MV2 99 MAC'ADAM 01:49:24 11,6 682
728 522 AUGUERES FRANCOIS MV1 252 NL 01:49:30 11,6 683
729 513 ANGIBERT RODOLPHE MV1 253 NL 01:49:30 11,6 684
730 82 PRE MICKAEL MSE 303 ATHLE 632* 01:49:31 11,6 685
731 306 VASSEUR SERGE MV2 100 PASS RUNNING 01:49:33 11,6 686
732 12461 FERRIS GUILLAUME MSE 304 NL 01:49:34 11,6 687
733 1107 IRUBETANOYENA IBAN MSE 305 NL 01:49:34 11,6 688
734 1191 DELBOSC XAVIER MV1 254 NL 01:49:34 11,6 689
735 398 PONCELET PASCAL MV2 101 NL 01:49:43 11,5 690
736 514 ARATA JEAN JACQUES MV2 102 NL 01:49:45 11,5 691
737 463 POUX PATRICK MV1 255 NL 01:49:46 11,5 692
738 1185 MAUCOUARD MARJORIE FSE 25 CA BALMA 01:49:46 11,5 46
739 814 PALADE VINCENT MV2 103 NL 01:49:48 11,5 693
740 357 GUIRAL LAURENT MV2 104 BLAGNAC SC 01:49:49 11,5 694
741 560 BOUDET JOSIANE FV2 4 NL 01:49:50 11,5 47
742 12450 LEFEBVRE JEAN MARC MV1 256 NL 01:49:51 11,5 695
743 12259 SILO SERGE MV1 257 NL 01:49:52 11,5 696
744 1068 SINARDET JACQUES MV1 258 PASS RUNNING 01:49:52 11,5 697
745 772 LYAZRHI FAOUZI MV2 105 NL 01:49:52 11,5 698
746 585 CAZES-CARRÈRE PHILIPPE MV2 106 NL 01:49:53 11,5 699
747 850 RODRIGUEZ XAVIER MSE 306 NL 01:49:57 11,5 700
748 813 PAILLARD PIERRE MSE 307 NL 01:50:01 11,5 701
749 564 BOUSQUET ANOUK FSE 26 NL 01:50:01 11,5 48
750 881 SIMON JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 259 NL 01:50:03 11,5 702
751 848 ROCHAIX PHILIPPE MV1 260 NL 01:50:03 11,5 703
752 190 THOMAS PHILIPPE MV1 261 PASS RUNNING 01:50:03 11,5 704
753 12419 COULONGES PHILIPPE MSE 308 NL 01:50:05 11,5 705
754 207 BEGUE JEAN CLAUDE MV2 107 NL 01:50:06 11,5 706
755 339 LAPORTE MARC MSE 309 NL 01:50:07 11,5 707
756 467 SIREJOL DENIS MV1 262 NL 01:50:10 11,5 708
757 654 DULHOSTE FRANCK MV1 263 NL 01:50:10 11,5 709
758 503 ALBRAND MARIUS MSE 310 NL 01:50:12 11,5 710
759 88 BERGONZI EMMANUELLE FSE 27 NL 01:50:13 11,5 49
760 872 SCOPEL MARC MV1 264 NL 01:50:14 11,5 711
761 142 CASSAN XAVIER MV1 265 NL 01:50:16 11,5 712
762 131 REDON SANDIE FSE 28 NL 01:50:17 11,5 50
763 240 BARES CELINE FSE 29 PASS RUNNING 01:50:21 11,5 51
764 659 EBERHARDT WILFRIED MSE 311 NL 01:50:22 11,5 713
765 119 FOURGEAUD GUILLAUME MES 8 NL 01:50:28 11,5 714
766 341 GOSSARD PHILIPPE MV1 266 NL 01:50:34 11,4 715
767 587 CHABOSI JEAN LUC MV2 108 NL 01:50:35 11,4 716
768 6 RUTO DOMINIC MSE 312 NL 01:50:36 11,4 717
769 822 PERRIN THIERRY MSE 313 NL 01:50:37 11,4 718
770 271 DEGUIN GERARD MV2 109 CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT 01:50:37 11,4 719
771 678 FOUCAULT PHILIPPE MV2 110 NL 01:50:38 11,4 720
772 475 HERNANDEZ OLIVIER MSE 314 NL 01:50:45 11,4 721
773 12439 MANUEL GERARD MV2 111 NL 01:50:49 11,4 722
774 698 GHEDIN DAMIEN MSE 315 NL 01:50:51 11,4 723
775 879 SIKORA STÉPHANE MSE 316 NL 01:50:57 11,4 724
776 442 RICARD JEAN CLAUDE MV2 112 les PIEDS LURONS 01:51:00 11,4 725
777 801 MONLONG SEBASTIEN MSE 317 NL 01:51:04 11,4 726
778 12430 HAMON SYLVAIN MSE 318 NL 01:51:04 11,4 727
779 1051 KIWT LAURENT MSE 319 NL 01:51:04 11,4 728
780 484 SEGUELA JEROME MSE 320 NL 01:51:05 11,4 729
781 507 ALLEGRE XAVIER MSE 321 MURET TRI 01:51:06 11,4 730
782 1190 JARDIN ALEXIS MSE 322 NL 01:51:06 11,4 731
783 1019 CUTHBERT COLIN MSE 323 NL 01:51:07 11,4 732
784 1121 ROUX EDDY MV1 267 ASVE VEOLIA 01:51:09 11,4 733
785 854 ROUSSEAU LAURENCE FV2 5 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 01:51:15 11,4 52
786 536 BAVEREZ STÉPHANE MV2 113 NL 01:51:24 11,4 734
787 324 MALAVAL PATRICE MSE 324 NL 01:51:30 11,4 735
788 831 PUJOL NICOLAS MV1 268 NL 01:51:34 11,3 736
789 632 DELRIEU JEAN LOUIS MV2 114 NL 01:51:35 11,3 737
790 58 GATIN JEROME MV1 269 NL 01:51:35 11,3 738
791 12491 PONS SERGE MV1 270 NL 01:51:36 11,3 739
792 815 PALERMO PASCAL MV1 271 NL 01:51:37 11,3 740
793 806 NEGRET VALÉRIE FV1 18 NL 01:51:37 11,3 53
794 231 BEGUERIE RAPHAEL MV2 115 NL 01:51:41 11,3 741
795 412 BOUSQUET BRUNO MV1 272 CAP TRAIL 01:51:42 11,3 742
796 408 MERCIER YANNICK FV1 19 NL 01:51:42 11,3 54
797 12496 BRISCADIEU DENIS MV1 273 NL 01:51:46 11,3 743
798 69 ROBLES RICHARD MV1 274 PASS RUNNING 01:51:47 11,3 744
799 1124 CHAPPEE CHRISTOPHE MV1 275 NL 01:51:53 11,3 745
800 568 BROUGHTON BETTINA FV2 6 NL 01:51:54 11,3 55
801 885 SUIN PATRICE MSE 325 NL 01:51:55 11,3 746
802 785 MARTY SOPHIE FSE 30 NL 01:51:55 11,3 56
803 789 MAURAN MARGAUX FJU 1 PORTET ATHLÉTIC CLUB 01:51:55 11,3 57
804 732 JEANJEAN PIERRE MV1 276 NL 01:51:55 11,3 747
805 501 ADOLPH JEREMY MES 9 NL 01:51:56 11,3 748
806 1149 GINESTET BENOIT MSE 326 NL 01:51:57 11,3 749
807 625 DE MARTRIN FLORE FES 1 NL 01:52:03 11,3 58
808 1061 COUMES CHRISTIAN MV2 116 NL 01:52:04 11,3 750
809 1168 PAYEN JEAN LOUIS MV2 117 NL 01:52:07 11,3 751
810 1018 BLANCARDI NICOLAS MSE 327 NL 01:52:08 11,3 752
811 123 PICOY PASCAL MSE 328 NL 01:52:10 11,3 753
812 624 DE MARTRIN REGIS MV2 118 NL 01:52:13 11,3 754
813 30 PETIT FREDERIC MSE 329 NL 01:52:15 11,3 755
814 12423 GARCIA PHILIPPE MSE 330 NL 01:52:17 11,3 756
815 220 SAORIN MARIE FV1 20 jogging club SEYSSOIS 01:52:20 11,3 59
816 812 PAILHET ROSY FV1 21 NL 01:52:21 11,3 60
817 327 PHILBERT PIERRE MV3 20 NL 01:52:21 11,3 757
818 1112 PECHO FRANCIS MV3 21 NL 01:52:22 11,3 758
819 626 DEGEILH OLIVIER MSE 331 NL 01:52:23 11,3 759
820 999 SANTUNE DIDIER MV1 277 NL 01:52:24 11,3 760
821 112 DEGEILH JEAN CLAUDE MV1 278 NL 01:52:24 11,3 761
822 616 DAMBAX GÉRALDINE FSE 31 NL 01:52:25 11,3 61
823 729 IZARD MARIE HELENE FV2 7 NL 01:52:28 11,3 62
824 824 PEYROUSET PHILIPPE MV1 279 NL 01:52:30 11,3 762
825 410 NICAISE GILBERT MV3 22 NL 01:52:32 11,2 763
826 12310 BRAS JEROME MSE 332 NL 01:52:38 11,2 764
827 1063 CHIVALLIER RENE MV2 119 NL 01:52:39 11,2 765
828 12355 BONIAKOWSKI CHARLOTTE FSE 32 NL 01:52:39 11,2 63
829 604 CORNILLE SOLÈNE FSE 33 WAC 01:52:42 11,2 64
830 1064 D4ANDRIA JEAN MARC MV1 280 NL 01:52:44 11,2 766
831 875 SERRUS EMILIE FSE 34 NL 01:52:45 11,2 65
832 705 GONZALEZ LAURENT MSE 333 NL 01:52:47 11,2 767
833 12308 BOUKKCHANA SELIM MSE 334 NL 01:52:57 11,2 768
834 884 SOUM JEAN LOUIS MV2 120 NL 01:52:58 11,2 769
835 735 KLYNUSKI AUDE FV1 22 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 01:53:00 11,2 66
836 266 TORTECH ERIC MV2 121 NL 01:53:03 11,2 770
837 12500 VERNE ALEXANDRE MSE 335 NL 01:53:04 11,2 771
838 12465 RASCOUSSIE FREDERIC MV1 281 PASS RUNNING 01:53:05 11,2 772
839 770 LESCURE PATRICK MV1 282 NL 01:53:08 11,2 773
840 386 BEAUTE LAURENT MSE 336 NL 01:53:13 11,2 774
841 144 FOUGOU GUILLAUME MSE 337 NL 01:53:13 11,2 775
842 932 DEXIDOUR YANNICK MV1 283 NL 01:53:13 11,2 776
843 1147 DURAND GUY MV2 122 NL 01:53:14 11,2 777
844 47 PUESA ROMAIN MSE 338 TOAC TRIATHLON 01:53:14 11,2 778
845 534 BAUDRAND PHILIPPE MV2 123 NL 01:53:17 11,2 779
846 12364 GIBERT PHILIPPE   1 NL 01:53:18 11,2 780
847 508 AMEZIANE THIERRY MV1 284 NL 01:53:18 11,2 781
848 512 ANDRIEU EVELYNE FV2 8 NL 01:53:19 11,2 67
849 630 DELMUR THIERRY MV1 285 NL 01:53:19 11,2 782
850 543 BERNARD PIERRE MV1 286 NL 01:53:22 11,2 783
851 1194 SALTANI MONIA FSE 35 MACADAM 01:53:22 11,2 68
852 379 BIGEY FRANCOIS MV1 287 SA TOULOUSE UC 01:53:22 11,2 784
853 12330 OGER LAURENT MSE 339 NL 01:53:31 11,2 785
854 609 COUDER CHRISTOPHE MV1 288 NL 01:53:38 11,1 786
855 1009 PAILLAS KARIN FV1 23 NL 01:53:40 11,1 69
856 12475 BELMERE CORALIE FSE 36 NL 01:53:42 11,1 70
857 935 LAYANI BERNARD MV2 124 MACCABI 01:53:44 11,1 787
858 763 LECUREUR EMMANUEL MSE 340 NL 01:53:50 11,1 788
859 333 ROQUES PHILIPPE MV1 289 NL 01:53:52 11,1 789
860 146 LAVERGNE GERAUD MSE 341 NL 01:53:57 11,1 790
861 1196 WIRTH ALEXANDRE MV1 290 NL 01:54:00 11,1 791
862 24 CHASTEAU DOMINIQUE MSE 342 NL 01:54:05 11,1 792
863 141 CLAVAUD JEAN LOUIS MV1 291 NL 01:54:05 11,1 793
864 775 MALKI ALI MV1 292 NL 01:54:06 11,1 794
865 1159 GAUGUELIN CLAUDINE FV2 9 NL 01:54:08 11,1 71
866 1160 PETRIER JEAN LUC MV3 23 NL 01:54:08 11,1 795
867 1084 SEGARD PIERRE MV1 293 NL 01:54:11 11,1 796
868 1005 AUDY JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 294 NL 01:54:12 11,1 797
869 1047 BRU MARC MV2 125 NL 01:54:13 11,1 798
870 1085 AMIC ALAIN MV2 126 NL 01:54:14 11,1 799
871 843 RIOTON PATRICK MV2 127 TRI OX ST CYPRIEN 01:54:15 11,1 800
872 381 FLECHELLE BENOIT MSE 343 NL 01:54:16 11,1 801
873 455 DAVID STEPHAN MV1 295 NL 01:54:17 11,1 802
874 348 FIGGESS ALEXA FSE 37 NL 01:54:19 11,1 72
875 431 DUPONT REGIS MSE 344 NL 01:54:21 11,1 803
876 445 CAUSSE ROLAND MV1 296 NL 01:54:21 11,1 804
877 608 COSTA FRANÇOIS MSE 345 NL 01:54:22 11,1 805
878 12 ROS STEPHANE MV1 297 NL 01:54:24 11,1 806
879 12438 DURAND ALAIN MV1 298 NL 01:54:27 11,1 807
880 426 BRETON JEFF MSE 346 NL 01:54:38 11,0 808
881 959 LEFEBVRE MARC MV1 299 NL 01:54:41 11,0 809
882 692 GAUTHIE PATRICK MV1 300 NL 01:54:41 11,0 810
883 1116 GUTIERRES NATHALIE FV1 24 NL 01:54:43 11,0 73
884 834 RAVENAUD PHILIPPE MV2 128 NL 01:54:44 11,0 811
885 829 PRUNIER MAYALEN FSE 38 NL 01:54:45 11,0 74
886 938 GUIGNET CHRISTOPHE MV1 301 PASS RUNNING 01:54:45 11,0 812
887 619 DAUGÉ SYLVIE FV1 25 NL 01:54:45 11,0 75
888 313 DEVAUX PHILIPPE MV1 302 NL 01:54:46 11,0 813
889 656 DURAN MARTINE FV2 10 NL 01:54:48 11,0 76
890 215 ADLER FANNY FSE 39 NL 01:54:52 11,0 77
891 1099 CONSTANS JACQUES MSE 347 NL 01:54:54 11,0 814
892 314 BERKOUK SEBASTIEN MSE 348 NL 01:54:55 11,0 815
893 555 BONNECARRERE PHILIPPE MV2 129 NL 01:54:55 11,0 816
894 794 MELLONI GEORGIANA FSE 40 NL 01:54:59 11,0 78
895 549 BLANC BÉNÉDICTE FSE 41 NL 01:55:03 11,0 79
896 12356 GALAUP PATRICK MV2 130 NL 01:55:11 11,0 817
897 54 PEDROZA CLAUDE MV2 131 NL 01:55:12 11,0 818
898 12350 LEGOUPIL HENRI MSE 349 NL 01:55:15 11,0 819
899 234 MORISSEAU GILDAS FV2 11 NL 01:55:24 11,0 80
900 862 SAINT JEAN PHILIPPE MV3 24 NL 01:55:25 11,0 820
901 676 FONTAGNOL HERVÉ MV1 303 NL 01:55:29 11,0 821
902 660 ELISSALDE CATHERINE FV1 26 NL 01:55:29 11,0 81
903 635 DESAUTELS CATHERINE FSE 42 NL 01:55:31 11,0 82
904 12412 TASSAINT LUDOVIC MSE 350 NL 01:55:32 11,0 822
905 12343 CONDOURET PATRICIA FSE 43 NL 01:55:33 11,0 83
906 77 DEVEAUX ERIC MV2 132 NL 01:55:33 11,0 823
907 136 MORENO PIERRE MV1 304 les POMPILS DU CABARDES 01:55:34 11,0 824
908 323 DEJEAN JEAN CLAUDE MV2 133 NL 01:55:35 11,0 825
909 12493 FRENOIS ERIC MV1 305 NL 01:55:36 11,0 826
910 310 DUFFORT ALAIN MV1 306 NL 01:55:37 10,9 827
911 734 JOVE SYLVAIN MSE 351 NL 01:55:38 10,9 828
912 196 ROUGE BRICE MSE 352 NL 01:55:38 10,9 829
913 490 CHAMAYOU LAURENT MV1 307 NL 01:55:39 10,9 830
914 416 DION CAROLE FV1 27 NL 01:55:40 10,9 84
915 516 AREVALO LUCAS MSE 353 NL 01:55:40 10,9 831
916 247 HURAND ANTOINE MV3 25 NL 01:55:42 10,9 832
917 198 MONFRAIX GILLES MV3 26 NL 01:55:48 10,9 833
918 12485 KLAIBER MAURICE MV1 308 NL 01:55:50 10,9 834
919 782 MARIONVALLE MYLÈNE FES 2 NL 01:55:53 10,9 85
920 12148 LAVOCAT MICHEL MV3 27 NL 01:56:01 10,9 835
921 706 GONZALEZ JULIE FSE 44 MURET NATATION 01:56:02 10,9 86
922 171 GLASSER FRANCOIS MV2 134 NL 01:56:03 10,9 836
923 396 PERRIE LAURENT MV1 309 NL 01:56:07 10,9 837
924 476 AGABI KARIM MSE 354 NL 01:56:07 10,9 838
925 528 BARBASTE YANNICK MSE 355 TOAC TRIATHLON 01:56:09 10,9 839
926 11 BARACCHINI PATRICK MV2 135 NL 01:56:09 10,9 840
927 562 BOUILLOT BABETH FV2 12 TARN SUD ATHLETISME 01:56:14 10,9 87
928 637 D'ESPARRON VINCENT MSE 356 NL 01:56:17 10,9 841
929 719 HEIMEN HERVE MV1 310 NL 01:56:17 10,9 842
930 317 LOFFICIAL GERARD MV1 311 NL 01:56:19 10,9 843
931 642 DHALLUIN MICHEL MV3 28 NL 01:56:20 10,9 844
932 264 PITTON DIDIER MV2 136 NL 01:56:22 10,9 845
933 349 PANIER EVELYN FSE 45 NL 01:56:29 10,9 88
934 15 MARTIN ANDRE MV3 29 NL 01:56:29 10,9 846
935 499 BRUNET PIERRE MV1 312 NL 01:56:39 10,9 847
936 406 LEJEUNE CHRISTOPHE MV1 313 NL 01:56:40 10,9 848
937 523 BAERT-AUTHIER LAURE FSE 46 NL 01:56:42 10,8 89
938 741 LACOMBE EMMANUEL MSE 357 NL 01:56:43 10,8 849
939 94 PALLAS PHILIPPE MV1 314 NL 01:56:44 10,8 850
940 22 TENDON PAOLA FSE 47 NL 01:56:47 10,8 90
941 908 VILALTA CLAUDE MV2 137 NL 01:56:47 10,8 851
942 262 CAZANAVE JULIEN MSE 358 NL 01:56:48 10,8 852
943 946 DUPLAN JÉRÔME MSE 359 NL 01:56:49 10,8 853
944 917 ZACCARDELLE ALAN MSE 360 NL 01:56:50 10,8 854
945 749 LALO PIERRE MSE 361 TOULOUSETRI 01:56:54 10,8 855
946 470 ARP MAREN MES 10 NL 01:56:58 10,8 856
947 1066 FROIDEFONDS CHRISTIAN MV2 138 PaYS DE BRIVE ATLHETIC CLUB 01:57:04 10,8 857
948 805 MULLER PHILIPPE MV1 315 NL 01:57:10 10,8 858
949 888 TALINA GEORGES MV1 316 ATHLÉ 632 01:57:11 10,8 859
950 825 PICOT CEDRIC MSE 362 NL 01:57:12 10,8 860
951 12454 LAVRIL GREGORY MSE 363 NL 01:57:14 10,8 861
952 926 GOUÉ NADIA FSE 48 NL 01:57:15 10,8 91
953 1132 CLARKE GUILLAUME MSE 364 NL 01:57:19 10,8 862
954 68 CRAMAN BORIS MV1 317 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 01:57:20 10,8 863
955 952 MERVIEL CLÉMENT MSE 365 NL 01:57:22 10,8 864
956 1200 GIL LIONEL MV1 318 RUNNING CLUB AMIEZ 01:57:27 10,8 865
957 325 SOETE FRANCK MV1 319 rCA 01:57:33 10,8 866
958 12422 GARCIA FABIEN MSE 366 NL 01:57:36 10,8 867
959 984 CARRIE JEAN MICHEL MV1 320 CERCLE ATHLETIQUE MOISSAGAIS 01:57:37 10,8 868
960 663 ESPOSITO RICARDO MSE 367 NL 01:57:39 10,8 869
961 12302 OLECHOWSKI FLORENCE FSE 49 NL 01:57:41 10,8 92
962 250 MERCADIER FREDERIC MSE 368 NL 01:57:44 10,8 870
963 1136 LAVARENNE FRANCOIS MV3 30 NL 01:57:45 10,8 871
964 1078 DIDEROT BRIGITTE FSE 50 NL 01:57:47 10,7 93
965 263 PASQUALI ERIC MV1 321 NL 01:57:47 10,7 872
966 610 COUPE VERONIQUE FV1 28 CA BALMA 01:57:50 10,7 94
967 958 BRASSAC FLORIAN MSE 369 NL 01:57:53 10,7 873
968 107 GUISCHET FABIEN MV1 322 NL 01:57:54 10,7 874
969 713 GUY PASCAL MV1 323 NL 01:57:56 10,7 875
970 690 GARRIGUES VALÉRIE FV1 29 SPLACH ATHLE ISLE JOURDAIN 01:57:56 10,7 95
971 1145 SUSIO ELIANE FV2 13 NL 01:57:58 10,7 96
972 891 THERON CAROLINE FSE 51 NL 01:57:58 10,7 97
973 413 MORIN RENAUD MV1 324 NL 01:58:15 10,7 876
974 93 PESCHES ROBERT MV2 139 NL 01:58:17 10,7 877
975 36 ESPI PHILIPPE MV2 140 NL 01:58:18 10,7 878
976 738 LABAT STÉPHANE MV1 325 NL 01:58:27 10,7 879
977 970 DIAZ BORIS MSE 370 NL 01:58:27 10,7 880
978 1169 JABRI YACINE MSE 371 VOLKSWAGEN 01:58:32 10,7 881
979 204 FRAYSSE ERIC MV2 141 NL 01:58:33 10,7 882
980 243 ANSOS DUFFAUT NADINE FV2 14 SA TUC 01:58:34 10,7 98
981 849 ROCHE ANNA FSE 52 SATUC 01:58:36 10,7 99
982 39 FAUGERES JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 326 NL 01:58:38 10,7 883
983 393 MEGNIN VINCENT MSE 372 NL 01:58:41 10,7 884
984 961 GELLON ANDRÉ MV2 142 NL 01:58:44 10,7 885
985 12360 LAURET   MV1 327 STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME 01:58:48 10,7 886
986 949 CHESIMAR DAVID MV1 328 NL 01:58:48 10,7 887
987 1046 SEMMER CHRISTOPHE MV1 329 MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME 01:59:03 10,6 888
988 76 MARANDET CHRISTOPHE MSE 373 NL 01:59:04 10,6 889
989 286 RICHARD LAURENCE FV1 30 CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT 01:59:11 10,6 100
990 788 MATHE YVETTE FV3 2 NL 01:59:17 10,6 101
991 1101 MORRIS DAVID MV1 330 NL 01:59:18 10,6 890
992 1028 FINEZ THIERRY MV2 143 NL 01:59:20 10,6 891
993 12223 BENAYOUN BERNARD MV2 144 NL 01:59:20 10,6 892
994 947 DUFOUR MICHÈLE FV2 15 NL 01:59:25 10,6 102
995 975 BERNIARD FABRICE MV1 331 NL 01:59:26 10,6 893
996 1141 MACHOU GHALEM MSE 374 NL 01:59:31 10,6 894
997 362 DERMAUT ELINE FSE 53 NL 01:59:32 10,6 103
998 168 GAUDIN PASCAL MV1 332 NL 01:59:35 10,6 895
999 369 BALLOT SARA FSE 54 NL 01:59:37 10,6 104
1000 368 BALON JEAN LUC MV2 145 NL 01:59:37 10,6 896
1001 483 TRUPIANO ALAIN MV1 333 NL 01:59:39 10,6 897
1002 559 BOSSU JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 375 NL 01:59:40 10,6 898
1003 154 BOURJAC JEAN PIERRE MV2 146 NL 01:59:40 10,6 899
1004 12358 BARRAU PHILIPPE MV1 334 NL 01:59:43 10,6 900
1005 205 BOUCHAUD SYLVAIN MSE 376 NL 01:59:44 10,6 901
1006 957 MADEC LE VISAGE BEATRICE FV1 31 NL 01:59:45 10,6 105
1007 936 LAYANI BRIGITTE FV1 32 MACCABI 01:59:47 10,6 106
1008 12353 DAVERGER DIDIER MV1 335 NL 01:59:49 10,6 902
1009 232 BERDEIL PHILIPPE MV1 336 NL 01:59:57 10,6 903
1010 221 ROBADO SYLVIE FV1 33 jogging club SEYSSOIS 02:00:00 10,5 107
1011 1090 LECORRE OLIVIER MSE 377 NL 02:00:02 10,5 904
1012 309 MEUNIER CLAUDE MV3 31 NL 02:00:04 10,5 905
1013 887 SZYMANIAK NICOLAS MSE 378 NL 02:00:04 10,5 906
1014 762 LECUREUR SANDY FSE 55 NL 02:00:05 10,5 108
1015 633 DELUC GUILLAUME MES 11 NL 02:00:05 10,5 907
1016 29 BOURJADE ALAIN MV3 32 NL 02:00:06 10,5 908
1017 991 JUAN PASCALE FV1 34 NL 02:00:06 10,5 109
1018 12303 ROTH JULIEN MSE 379 NL 02:00:06 10,5 909
1019 90 PLECHE JACKY MV1 337 NL 02:00:07 10,5 910
1020 33 BORNANT JEAN LUC MV1 338 NL 02:00:11 10,5 911
1021 282 ANZELIN MARYSE FV1 35 CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT 02:00:12 10,5 110
1022 152 PAYRASTRE CHRISTELLE FSE 56 rAIDLIGHTTEAM 02:00:13 10,5 111
1023 925 ALBENNE CÉCILE FSE 57 NL 02:00:14 10,5 112
1024 12304 PIQUET ERIC MV1 339 NL 02:00:19 10,5 912
1025 12442 ARENS JONATHAN MSE 380 NL 02:00:20 10,5 913
1026 23 TENDON PATRICK MV1 340 NL 02:00:23 10,5 914
1027 1177 DAMBRINE JEROME MV1 341 NL 02:00:44 10,5 915
1028 230 MARTY MARIE LINE FV1 36 NL 02:00:45 10,5 113
1029 12427 LEQUESNE NADIA FV1 37 NL 02:00:51 10,5 114
1030 443 VERSMEE PASCAL MV1 342 les PIEDS LURONS 02:00:51 10,5 916
1031 471 JAMMES OLIVIER MSE 381 NL 02:00:52 10,5 917
1032 766 LERIQUE OLIVIER MV2 147 NL 02:00:54 10,5 918
1033 72 ROCHE SEBASTIEN MSE 382 NL 02:00:55 10,5 919
1034 1176 BLANQUET STEPHANE MSE 383 NL 02:01:10 10,4 920
1035 194 LABRO JEAN LUC MV1 343 USAL LATECOERE 02:01:33 10,4 921
1036 759 LE BIHAN HERVE MV1 344 NL 02:01:35 10,4 922
1037 889 TEULIERES LYDIE FSE 58 NL 02:01:36 10,4 115
1038 12434 DUHIN XAVIER MV1 345 MACADAM 02:01:41 10,4 923
1039 302 PENAUD PATRICE MV1 346 NL 02:01:46 10,4 924
1040 962 BALLESTER SÉBASTIEN MSE 384 NL 02:01:50 10,4 925
1041 1031 AVERSENQ ROLAND MV2 148 NL 02:02:00 10,4 926
1042 122 LARUE JEAN NOEL MV1 347 NL 02:02:06 10,4 927
1043 606 CORTACERO FREDERIC MV1 348 NL 02:02:11 10,4 928
1044 851 RODRIGUEZ SOPHIE FSE 59 AC AUTERIVE 02:02:14 10,4 116
1045 861 SAINT AGUET THIERRY MV1 349 NL 02:02:14 10,4 929
1046 415 BOULET LAURE FSE 60 NL 02:02:20 10,3 117
1047 124 LAURENT CHRISTOPHE MV1 350 NL 02:02:23 10,3 930
1048 180 ANDRAU PATRICK MV2 149 NL 02:02:25 10,3 931
1049 1183 TOITOT VIANNEY MSE 385 NL 02:02:34 10,3 932
1050 607 COSSIC VERONIQUE FV2 16 NL 02:02:42 10,3 118
1051 174 CALVO ALDO MV1 351 NL 02:02:44 10,3 933
1052 1163 BARBADILLO GUILLAUME MSE 386 NL 02:02:46 10,3 934
1053 578 CANIL RÉMI MSE 387 NL 02:02:49 10,3 935
1054 895 TRIAY BENJAMIN MSE 388 NL 02:02:49 10,3 936
1055 701 GODEFROY MARYSE FV2 17 NL 02:02:52 10,3 119
1056 758 LAVAUD JEANNE FSE 61 NL 02:02:57 10,3 120
1057 338 MELENDO CLAUDE MV2 150 NL 02:03:01 10,3 937
1058 685 GALLAND COLETTE FV2 18 NL 02:03:01 10,3 121
1059 1062 BOURGEAT VIVIANE FV1 38 NL 02:03:02 10,3 122
1060 922 GALAUD JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 352 NL 02:03:06 10,3 938
1061 460 LECONTE PHILIPPE MV1 353 NL 02:03:07 10,3 939
1062 882 SINIGAGLIA ALAIN MV2 151 NL 02:03:09 10,3 940
1063 764 LEMAY AURELIE FSE 62 NL 02:03:11 10,3 123
1064 1178 LAVERNY AGNES FSE 63 NL 02:03:11 10,3 124
1065 469 ESSIG JEROME MV2 152 NL 02:03:11 10,3 941
1066 517 ARJONA SYLVIE FV1 39 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 02:03:12 10,3 125
1067 249 FOUCAULT ARNAUD MSE 389 NL 02:03:12 10,3 942
1068 586 CESSES MICHELLE FV2 19 MACADAM 02:03:21 10,3 126
1069 153 COMMENGE CATHYE FV2 20 NL 02:03:31 10,2 127
1070 798 MIRANDA ANTOINE MV3 33 NL 02:03:32 10,2 943
1071 833 QUEYRAUX SÉBASTIEN MSE 390 NL 02:03:37 10,2 944
1072 1175 DANTI DOMINIQUE MV1 354 NL 02:03:40 10,2 945
1073 358 MONTFRONT JEROME MV1 355 NL 02:03:46 10,2 946
1074 1076 ANTOINE PATRICIA FV1 40 NL 02:03:49 10,2 128
1075 857 ROY JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 356 NL 02:03:59 10,2 947
1076 12313 LEALTON LOREN FSE 64 NL 02:04:00 10,2 129
1077 923 WALTON ALAN MSE 391 NL 02:04:00 10,2 948
1078 100 RICO SEBASTIEN MSE 392 NL 02:04:04 10,2 949
1079 419 DABADIE JACQUES MV1 357 NL 02:04:06 10,2 950
1080 166 TERRANERE PIERRE MV2 153 NL 02:04:15 10,2 951
1081 44 REDER CHRISTIAN MV1 358 NL 02:04:20 10,2 952
1082 99 PECHMEJA JAVOTTE FSE 65 NL 02:04:26 10,2 130
1083 159 PICARD JEAN PIERRE MV2 154 NL 02:04:30 10,2 953
1084 566 BRESEGHELLO NICOLAS MSE 393 NL 02:04:35 10,2 954
1085 12365 BUISSON NOEL MSE 394 NL 02:04:39 10,2 955
1086 1110 DUC ALEXANDRA FSE 66 NL 02:04:40 10,2 131
1087 804 MOULIN JEAN CLAUDE MV3 34 USCA LESCURE 02:04:41 10,2 956
1088 1108 RAMON VALERIS FSE 67 BLAGNAC SC 02:04:42 10,2 132
1089 12494 TOURNEUX ANDRE MV2 155 NL 02:04:43 10,2 957
1090 837 REBEL CÉLINE FV1 41 RCA 02:04:47 10,1 133
1091 454 GAUTIER CAROLE FSE 68 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 02:04:49 10,1 134
1092 12418 IZAC BRUNO MV2 156 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 02:04:49 10,1 958
1093 710 GUIBERT FRÉDÉRIC MV1 359 NL 02:05:03 10,1 959
1094 281 CAVALLIN LAURE FV2 21 CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT 02:05:05 10,1 135
1095 1057 BINET GILBERT MV2 157 NL 02:05:11 10,1 960
1096 473 FREJAFON MAX MV3 35 NL 02:05:12 10,1 961
1097 1171 BOUDJENANA FABIENNE FV1 42 NL 02:05:18 10,1 136
1098 1144 MAURY PHILIPPE MSE 395 NL 02:05:20 10,1 962
1099 640 DEVAUX PIERRE MV2 158 NL 02:05:25 10,1 963
1100 157 OUSTRY JEAN-CLAUDE MV3 36 11/25/4637 02:05:42 10,1 964
1101 214 FUENTES JEAN MV2 159 NL 02:05:50 10,1 965
1102 444 HUBERT NICOLAS MV1 360 les PIEDS LURONS 02:05:57 10,1 966
1103 440 MARTINS DOMINIQUE FV2 22 les PIEDS LURONS 02:05:58 10,1 137
1104 439 BROUSSE SYLVIE FV1 43 NL 02:05:58 10,0 138
1105 511 ANDRIEU CHRISTOPHE MSE 396 NL 02:06:00 10,0 967
1106 173 VINCENT PATRICK MV2 160 NL 02:06:18 10,0 968
1107 134 LAPORTE JEAN BERNARD MV1 361 les IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES 02:06:29 10,0 969
1108 1119 PABIS ALAIN MV3 37 NL 02:06:45 10,0 970
1109 668 FAUJANET GERARD MV2 161 NL 02:06:49 10,0 971
1110 222 KHORCHI MAURICE MV2 162 NL 02:06:51 10,0 972
1111 989 JOLY JEAN LOUIS MV3 38 NL 02:06:54 10,0 973
1112 709 GUEPET ARNAUD MV1 362 NL 02:07:07 10,0 974
1113 429 CAPEZ ANTHONY MSE 397 NL 02:07:09 10,0 975
1114 428 GUILBERT CHRISTOPHE MV1 363 NL 02:07:09 10,0 976
1115 27 SURIN NATHALIE FV1 44 NL 02:07:18 9,9 139
1116 149 ELIE PIERRE YVES MV1 364 NL 02:07:24 9,9 977
1117 337 SOULAN GABRIEL MSE 398 NL 02:07:33 9,9 978
1118 916 WICHT MICHEL MV2 163 NL 02:07:35 9,9 979
1119 1052 CANTRINE FREDERIC MV1 365 NL 02:07:46 9,9 980
1120 179 GROUAS VALERIE MV1 366 NL 02:07:48 9,9 981
1121 403 VACCHINA AUGUSTE MV4 2 NL 02:07:51 9,9 982
1122 1016 GINESTE BERTRAND MSE 399 NL 02:08:09 9,9 983
1123 972 COUTURIER NAIK MES 12 NL 02:08:14 9,9 984
1124 114 BENAYOUN LAURENT MV1 367 NL 02:08:16 9,9 985
1125 1032 THAON ALAIN MSE 400 NL 02:08:20 9,9 986
1126 641 DHALLUIN CELINE FSE 69 NL 02:08:31 9,9 140
1127 767 LEROUX CÉLINE FSE 70 NL 02:08:32 9,8 141
1128 718 HARD LAURE FSE 71 NL 02:08:34 9,8 142
1129 717 HARD DIDIER MV1 368 NL 02:08:35 9,8 987
1130 311 MEURISSE LAURENT MV1 369 NL 02:08:44 9,8 988
1131 913 WEILER VALÉRIE FV1 45 SATUC 02:08:44 9,8 143
1132 37 MONTEIL LAETITIA FSE 72 NL 02:09:01 9,8 144
1133 795 MERRILL THOMAS MSE 401 NL 02:09:23 9,8 989
1134 1100 TOUET SANDRINE FV1 46 NL 02:09:23 9,8 145
1135 12449 DOSSARD 12449 MSE 402   02:09:26 9,8 990
1136 59 OLIVE CHRISTOPHE MV1 370 NL 02:09:34 9,8 991
1137 12407 AUMAITRE CHRISTINE FV1 47 NL 02:09:39 9,8 146
1138 1148 BELLON PASCAL MV2 164 NL 02:09:45 9,8 992
1139 34 MACLAGNO ERIC MV1 371 NL 02:09:45 9,8 993
1140 997 PONTHIEU FLORENT MSE 403 NL 02:09:59 9,7 994
1141 876 SIBADE MONIQUE FV1 48 NL 02:10:06 9,7 147
1142 328 MONRIBOT DENIS MV2 165 NL 02:10:10 9,7 995
1143 737 KUNEGEL JACQUES MV2 166 NL 02:10:19 9,7 996
1144 70 DUMOULIN FRANCK MSE 404 NL 02:10:20 9,7 997
1145 689 GARNERO FLORENCE FSE 73 NL 02:10:45 9,7 148
1146 354 RICHTER JORG MV1 372 NL 02:10:50 9,7 998
1147 655 DUPRE FRANCIS MV2 167 NL 02:10:54 9,7 999
1148 1122 HERMANS BERTRAND MV2 168 NL 02:11:06 9,7 1000
1149 494 JULIA NATHALIE FV1 49 NL 02:11:10 9,7 149
1150 863 SALLIOU CHARLES ANTOINE MSE 405 NL 02:11:15 9,6 1001
1151 223 GALITA JEAN MARIE MV1 373 NL 02:11:17 9,6 1002
1152 787 MASSOT YANN MSE 406 NL 02:11:24 9,6 1003
1153 12319 PEYRONNE MYRIAM FSE 74 NL 02:11:36 9,6 150
1154 1174 GARCIA GUYLAINE FV1 50 NL 02:11:39 9,6 151
1155 811 OUTTERS CAMILLE FSE 75 NL 02:11:45 9,6 152
1156 575 BUSINELLO CELINE FV1 51 NL 02:11:52 9,6 153
1157 524 BALAT PASCAL MV1 374 NL 02:11:52 9,6 1004
1158 12150 BENHASSINE MALIK MV1 375 NL 02:11:59 9,6 1005
1159 12323 BENSIMON PATRICIA FV2 23 NL 02:12:09 9,6 154
1160 1158 FLORES FREDERIC MV2 169 GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS 02:12:22 9,6 1006
1161 12322 KHALIFA MICHEL MV3 39 NL 02:12:45 9,5 1007
1162 509 AMEZIANE MIOTTO VIRGINIE FV1 52 NL 02:12:53 9,5 155
1163 1125 SENTENAC VLADIMIR MSE 407 MACADAM COLOMIERS 02:12:58 9,5 1008
1164 148 MUNOZ SANDRINE FV1 53 CA BALMA 02:13:07 9,5 156
1165 740 LACHAIZE DIDIER MV1 376 NL 02:13:12 9,5 1009
1166 601 CLAVERIE GERARD MV2 170 NL 02:13:13 9,5 1010
1167 921 CHEVAL CÉCILIA FSE 76 NL 02:13:18 9,5 157
1168 573 BURGEAT JEREMY MSE 408 NL 02:13:20 9,5 1011
1169 203 CHEZA CHRISTIAN MV1 377 NL 02:13:27 9,5 1012
1170 334 ROQUES MARIE PIERRE FV1 54 NL 02:13:28 9,5 158
1171 206 NGO BERNARD MV2 171 NL 02:13:29 9,5 1013
1172 647 DJAOUTI DIDIER MV1 378 NL 02:13:40 9,5 1014
1173 395 MUCCHIUTTI BENOIT MSE 409 NL 02:13:44 9,5 1015
1174 17 ISUS FRANÇOIS MV1 379 NL 02:14:01 9,4 1016
1175 16 LOUET MAELA FSE 77 NL 02:14:02 9,4 159
1176 272 BONNETIS ANDRE VIRGINIE FSE 78 CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT 02:14:10 9,4 160
1177 245 RISPAL ANNE MARY FV3 3 rA PE TOU 02:14:45 9,4 161
1178 968 ALAOUI SANDRINE FSE 79 NL 02:14:58 9,4 162
1179 826 PITTON ERIC MV1 380 NL 02:15:06 9,4 1017
1180 182 BAILLET MARIE HELENE FV1 55 rAPETOU 02:15:13 9,4 163
1181 181 BAILLET FABRICE MV2 172 rAPETOU 02:15:13 9,4 1018
1182 910 VINSOT CHRISTELLE FSE 80 NL 02:15:56 9,3 164
1183 254 SALAUN MARIANNE FV1 56 NL 02:16:13 9,3 165
1184 255 GAUDIN JOCELYN MV1 381 NL 02:17:04 9,2 1019
1185 1034 POULHIER ISABELLE FV1 57 avENTURIERS DU BITUME 02:17:24 9,2 166
1186 1038 BERNARD VIRGINIE FSE 81 avENTURIERS DU BITUME 02:17:25 9,2 167
1187 792 MAZURIÉ CHRISTINE FV2 24 AS CARCASSONNE 02:17:35 9,2 168
1188 235 GRIFFAULT PASCALE FV1 58 rIVES DU TARNE RUNNING 02:17:35 9,2 169
1189 525 BALDET JOËL MV1 382 NL 02:18:01 9,2 1020
1190 1015 HORTALA MONIQUE FV2 25 ASA LAVAUR 02:18:02 9,2 170
1191 1001 GARRIC PHILIPPE MV2 173 NL 02:18:02 9,2 1021
1192 661 ESCALE SYLVIE FV1 59 NL 02:18:03 9,2 171
1193 1127 BORCA CHANTAL FV1 60 NL 02:18:14 9,2 172
1194 1126 BORGA FRANK MV2 174 NL 02:19:07 9,1 1022
1195 919 AVENARD ARLETTE FV3 4 NL 02:19:45 9,1 173
1196 810 ORMIERE ERIC MV1 383 NL 02:21:03 9,0 1023
1197 699 GHRIB FARIDA FV1 61 NL 02:21:43 8,9 174
1198 752 LANYOU DELPHINE FSE 82 NL 02:21:44 8,9 175
1199 423 CROUZIL JEANINE FV2 26 NL 02:21:59 8,9 176
1200 1128 COUSIN MELODY FES 3 NL 02:22:01 8,9 177
1201 673 FILIPPONE LUDIVIC MSE 410 NL 02:22:01 8,9 1024
1202 506 ALLALA OUAJDI MSE 411 NL 02:22:01 8,9 1025
1203 1006 LE BIGAUT MARIANNE FSE 83 NL 02:22:04 8,9 178
1204 1007 DURAND SÉBASTIEN MSE 412 NL 02:22:04 8,9 1026
1205 201 MAURANGE ANDRE MV3 40 NL 02:22:31 8,9 1027
1206 392 CHAPELET ALAIN MV1 384 NL 02:22:44 8,9 1028
1207 526 BALES GHISLAINE FV1 62 NL 02:23:03 8,8 179
1208 218 SONNARD VALERIE FV1 63 NL 02:23:29 8,8 180
1209 703 GOMEZ MANUEL MSE 413 NL 02:24:31 8,8 1029
1210 694 GAZAVE KARINE FV1 64 NL 02:25:21 8,7 181
1211 161 DAIRE MARYSE FV2 27 rA.PE.TOU 02:26:23 8,6 182
1212 686 GALY OLIVIER MV1 385 GLOBE COUREURS TOULOUSAINS 02:26:23 8,6 1030
1213 903 VIAUD CHRISTIAN MV2 175 PACAP 02:26:50 8,6 1031
1214 374 BAJUL SYLVESTRE MV1 386 NL 02:28:23 8,5 1032
1215 377 BISCHOF JOERG FRIEDRICH MV1 387 NL 02:28:23 8,5 1033
1216 726 INCONSTANTE ERIC MV1 388 NL 02:29:17 8,5 1034
1217 793 MEDYNA OKSANA FSE 84 NL 02:30:14 8,4 183
1218 588 CHARRIER JACQUELINE FV1 65 NL 02:30:56 8,4 184
1219 836 RÉAUT JACQUELINE FV3 5 RAPETOU 02:31:16 8,4 185
1220 244 RISPAL CLAUDE MV3 41 rA PE TOU 02:31:16 8,4 1035
1221 905 VIGNAUD JEAN FRANÇOIS MV1 389 NL 02:34:01 8,2 1036
1222 12424 MICHEL THIERRY MJU 4 NL 02:34:08 8,2 1037
1223 12366 DOSSARD 12366 MSE 414   02:34:18 8,2 1038
1224 1022 VU DINH TU ANH MV2 176 NL 02:37:03 8,1 1039
1225 12490 LE FOLL HENRI MSE 415 NL 02:53:30 7,3 1040
1226 252 NICOL LAURE FSE 85 NL 02:53:46 7,3 186
1227 73 GONZALEZ BEATRICE FV1 66 CA BALMA 02:54:44 7,2 187
1228 1041 DEBAT CLAUDE MV3 0 NL 01:45:34 ABD Abd