10 Km et Semi de Blagnac - 11/03/2012

10 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
12027 FERNANDEZ NICOLAS MMI 1 SaTUC 00:30:12 19,9 1
2
2437 GOSSE DAVID MES 1 CA BALMA 00:30:36 19,6 2
3
12167 BOUKEBAL AMINE MES 2 AS CARCASSONNE 00:32:06 18,7 3
4
12238 BARES LAURENT MSE 1 1° RGP/CSA 00:32:06 18,7 4
5
2188 COSTES ANTONY MSE 2 SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 00:32:22 18,5 5
6
1202 LAAIDI NOUREDDINE MSE 3 NL 00:32:49 18,3 6
7
12100 CHIARAMONTE MICHAEL MES 3 BLAGNAC SC 00:33:20 18,0 7
8
1370 CABANNES CHRISTOPHE MSE 4 ASTARAC FOND CLUB 00:33:41 17,8 8
9
12086 LESUEUR ELIE MSE 5 PeLEEN 00:33:43 17,8 9
10
1277 ENNEBECK THIERRY MV1 1 SPLACH ATHLE L ISLE JOURDAIN 00:33:49 17,7 10
11
2082 DURAND NICOLAS MSE 6 US CARMAUX 00:33:49 17,7 11
12
12230 BORDES NATHANAEL MSE 7 CA SAINT-GIRONS 00:33:53 17,7 12
13
1375 GRATUSSE CEDRIC MSE 8 NL 00:33:54 17,7 13
14
1432 BRULET MATHIEU MSE 9 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:33:55 17,7 14
15
1720 LORAIN DAVID MV1 2 AC SOREZE 00:33:55 17,7 15
16
12169 CILIBERTI FLORIAN MES 4 CA BALMA 00:33:56 17,7 16
17
12044 VIVES ADRIEN MSE 10 suD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 00:33:57 17,7 17
18
1203 NAZOUZI HASSAN MV1 3 STADE TOULOUSAIN 00:33:58 17,7 18
19
1931 LAFORGUE FREDERIC MSE 11 NL 00:34:11 17,5 19
20
2316 REDON LAURENT MSE 12 BLAGNAC SC 00:34:14 17,5 20
21
1718 LIZZI YANNICK MSE 13 ATHLE 632 00:34:40 17,3 21
22
1692 LAFFITTE PASCAL MSE 14 A.C.F.C.G.A 00:34:41 17,3 22
23
2160 RIVES JEAN JACQUES MSE 15 ACM RUNNING CLUB 00:34:41 17,3 23
24
2173 TOULLIER ADRIEN MES 5 SATUC 00:34:49 17,2 24
25
1706 LE HIR NICOLAS MSE 16 SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 00:34:50 17,2 25
26
2198 DEJEAN SÉBASTIEN MSE 17 CA BALMA 00:34:52 17,2 26
27
1679 JEBARI KHELIFA MSE 18 ESL PIERRE BENITE 00:34:55 17,2 27
28
2320 LAMBERT QUENTIN MES 6 CA BALMA 00:35:09 17,1 28
29
12237 EVEN DAVID MSE 19 17 RGP/CSA 00:35:14 17,0 29
30
1256 BUFFARD SEBASTIEN MSE 20 NL 00:35:20 17,0 30
31
2456 DUPUY GREGORY MSE 21 TEAM 12 00:35:22 17,0 31
32
1538 BONHOURE JÉRÉMY MSE 22 SUD TRI PERFORMANCE 00:35:22 17,0 32
33
2067 GOGUET OLIVIER MV1 4 ATHLE632 00:35:23 17,0 33
34
1324 SAURAT YVES MV3 1 jS LEZIGNAN CORBIERES 00:35:28 16,9 34
35
1979 TRANCHARD GUILLAUME MSE 23 NL 00:35:30 16,9 35
36
12212 LEBRETON GWEN MSE 24 NL 00:35:31 16,9 36
37
2310 BERGIN FREDERIC MV1 5 NL 00:35:34 16,9 37
38
2102 KHIMOUM SALIM MES 7 AS CARCASSONNE 00:35:46 16,8 38
39
2196 PERRIER NICOLAS MSE 25 NL 00:35:48 16,8 39
40
2291 BALSA LAURENT MV1 6 TACO 00:35:51 16,7 40
41
1205 BOSC BERNARD MV2 1 AS POMPIERS TOULOUSE 00:35:53 16,7 41
42
2155 MANSUY LAURENT MSE 26 NL 00:35:59 16,7 42
43
1760 MOUTON SYLVAIN MSE 27 ASEAT CRÉDIT MUTUEL 00:35:59 16,7 43
44
2339 GABY JEROME MSE 28 STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME 00:36:01 16,7 44
45
2058 COULY SÉBASTIEN MSE 29 ATHLE 632 00:36:10 16,6 45
46
12121 THOMAS SEBASTIEN MSE 30 S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:36:13 16,6 46
47
12153 SANCHEZ DAVID MSE 31 SU AGEN 00:36:15 16,5 47
48
1420 RICOT CORENTIN MJU 1 CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT 00:36:19 16,5 48
49
1215 MARTINEZ FRANCIS MV2 2 RUNNING 66 00:36:21 16,5 49
50
1950 GAULIARD AURELIE FSE 1 BLAGNAC SC 00:36:24 16,5 1
51
2031 LUCEAU JEAN-MICHEL MSE 32 UNION MARATHON 00:36:25 16,5 50
52
1445 AUBOURG SEBASTIEN MSE 33 NL 00:36:25 16,5 51
53
12130 BERGES ALAIN MV2 3 NL 00:36:26 16,5 52
54
1733 MARC STEPHANE MSE 34 CA BALMA 00:36:30 16,4 53
55
2309 RUHLMANN PATRICIA MSE 35 NL 00:36:32 16,4 54
56
2110 DORLEAC BERTRAND MSE 36 NL 00:36:36 16,4 55
57
1218 FOURCROY JULIEN MES 8 S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:36:38 16,4 56
58
2304 TAHAR HABIB MSE 37 LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 00:36:39 16,4 57
59
1400 BRENOT RODOLPHE MSE 38 NL 00:36:41 16,4 58
60
12154 LECLERE FRANCOIS MSE 39 NL 00:36:42 16,3 59
61
2235 DELY DIDIER MV1 7 BSC 00:36:44 16,3 60
62
2214 LECOQ SALOMÉ FES 1 SATUC 00:36:50 16,3 2
63
2116 LALOUE GUILLAUME MSE 40 CA BALMA 00:36:59 16,2 61
64
12014 GELDER MARTIN MJU 2 CA BALMA 00:37:01 16,2 62
65
1814 ROUVES LAURENT MES 9 SATUC 00:37:13 16,1 63
66
12149 BOUTEILLE BRUNO MV1 8 S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME 00:37:18 16,1 64
67
1806 REVEILLON VINCENT MV1 9 NL 00:37:21 16,1 65
68
2252 LEBLANC LAURENT MV1 10 CA BALMA 00:37:26 16,0 66
69
12241 KOUMI FADI MSE 41 S/L GAILLAC ATHLETISME 00:37:32 16,0 67
70
1219 BOIRON CORENTIN MES 10 S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:37:33 16,0 68
71
1996 DUREAU GAEL MV2 4 NL 00:37:43 15,9 69
72
1471 SANSOULET SEBASTIEN MSE 42 NL 00:37:46 15,9 70
73
2191 LALANNE JOEL MV2 5 ASTARAC FOND CLUB 00:37:48 15,9 71
74
1717 LITIQUE PASCAL MSE 43 NL 00:37:51 15,8 72
75
12128 CATALANO THIERRY MV1 11 MARVE;;;ATHLETISME GERAUDIN 00:37:54 15,8 73
76
2145 MAURICE PHILIPPE MV1 12 CERCLE ATHLÉTIQUE MOISSAGAIS 00:37:56 15,8 74
77
2158 ZOCCA STÉPHANE MSE 44 NL 00:37:58 15,8 75
78
1447 PETITEAU PIERRE MES 11 NL 00:38:02 15,8 76
79
12005 PIFFARI JEAN-DANIEL MV2 6 BLAGNAC SC 00:38:04 15,8 77
80
2002 SILVERTAND DAVID MSE 45 NL 00:38:05 15,8 78
81
1672 HEUET THIERRY MV1 13 AC AUCH 00:38:07 15,7 79
82
12101 LABIT YANN MSE 46 PASS RUNNING 00:38:08 15,7 80
83
1846 SPANNAGEL MARC MSE 47 ATHLE632 00:38:09 15,7 81
84
2101 TOUCHARD DAMIEN MSE 48 ATHLE 632 00:38:09 15,7 82
85
12164 GARRIGUES SEBASTIEN MSE 49 NL 00:38:10 15,7 83
86
1330 DUVERGER PHILIPPE MV2 7 MURET AC 00:38:11 15,7 84
87
2420 STEIN ANTHONY MSE 50 S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:38:11 15,7 85
88
2403 DE LA GICLAIS HERVE MV2 8 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:38:12 15,7 86
89
12078 LEBRUN NICOLAS MCA 1 US COLOMIERS 00:38:13 15,7 87
90
1488 LAROCHE JEAN-DAVID MSE 51 NL 00:38:16 15,7 88
91
2081 POURCEL SOPHIE FSE 2 CA BALMA 00:38:17 15,7 3
92
1869 VERGER LAURENT MV1 14 NOHIC 00:38:18 15,7 89
93
2163 BARRAL SIMON MCA 2 BLAGNAC SC 00:38:19 15,7 90
94
12067 MOUGNIBAS JEAN-CLAUDE MSE 52 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:38:25 15,6 91
95
12013 ROUSSEL MICHEL MV2 9 11/25/4637 00:38:26 15,6 92
96
12135 HOLDER FLORIAN MSE 53 BLAGNAC SC 00:38:28 15,6 93
97
2182 OLLIER GRÉGORY MSE 54 NL 00:38:29 15,6 94
98
12192 LAURET JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 55 NL 00:38:29 15,6 95
99
1392 LASPLACE ADRIEN MSE 56 NL 00:38:31 15,6 96
100
12126 ROUVELLAT LAURENT MSE 57 NL 00:38:33 15,6 97
101
1443 CNUDDE ROBIN MES 12 NL 00:38:34 15,6 98
102
1515 BARRUCQ FLORENT MSE 58 NL 00:38:36 15,5 99
103
2377 ROSSONI CEDRIC MSE 59 BLAGNAC SC 00:38:37 15,5 100
104
1265 SOUSTELLE REMI MSE 60 NL 00:38:37 15,5 101
105
2223 SURPLY ELOI MSE 61 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:38:37 15,5 102
106
1288 PANICO VINCENZO MV3 2 NL 00:38:38 15,5 103
107
1475 LARCHER SEBASTIEN MSE 62 NL 00:38:38 15,5 104
108
2297 BOUDOU MARC MSE 63 SPIRIDON AURILLAC 00:38:40 15,5 105
109
12138 SEMPE SEBASTIEN MV1 15 LaC 00:38:41 15,5 106
110
1788 PONIARD LÉO MSE 64 NL 00:38:41 15,5 107
111
1352 SANCHEZ ANTOINE MV2 10 jogging club SEYSSOIS 00:38:45 15,5 108
112
12162 SALLECROIX FREDERIC MV2 11 S/L ES AUSSILLON 00:38:47 15,5 109
113
12251 RAYMOND REMY MV1 16 NL 00:38:47 15,5 110
114
12052 ABBOU BOUZIDE MV1 17 ATHLE 632 00:38:52 15,4 111
115
2159 GAU STEPHANE MV1 18 NL 00:38:54 15,4 112
116
12265 SANCHEZ MATHIEU MSE 65 MAM 00:38:56 15,4 113
117
12028 CARIOU TRISTAN MES 13 NL 00:38:57 15,4 114
118
1220 HACALA MAXIME MCA 3 S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:39:02 15,4 115
119
1974 LACOMME PATRICK MV2 12 NL 00:39:02 15,4 116
120
2315 FERREIRA IRIS FES 2 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:39:05 15,4 4
121
12191 VIDAL SEBASTIEN MSE 66 rC CARCASSONNE 00:39:07 15,3 117
122
1233 FALCOU FRANCK MES 14 US COLOMIERS 00:39:08 15,3 118
123
1492 BAUDRON NICOLAS MSE 67 NL 00:39:09 15,3 119
124
1283 DJENDOUBI DJEDIL MV1 19 SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 00:39:10 15,3 120
125
1221 FOURCROY JEREMY MJU 3 S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:39:11 15,3 121
126
1581 COULY EMMANUEL MSE 68 NL 00:39:15 15,3 122
127
1349 MENDEZ XAVIER MSE 69 NL 00:39:16 15,3 123
128
2371 LAFFORGUE LILIANE FV1 1 NL 00:39:22 15,2 5
129
1227 BENETTO FREDERIC MV1 20 NL 00:39:23 15,2 124
130
2023 AIZA YVES MV1 21 NL 00:39:23 15,2 125
131
1388 GARCIA DAVID MV1 22 CA BALMA 00:39:27 15,2 126
132
12155 SALMERON JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 23 S/L ES AUSSILLON 00:39:29 15,2 127
133
1348 CLOS CHRISTIAN MV2 13 TOAC TRIATHLON 00:39:30 15,2 128
134
1477 CABIOC'H MATHIEU MSE 70 NL 00:39:31 15,2 129
135
2413 DALBEPIERRE CHRISTOPHE MSE 71 UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31* 00:39:32 15,2 130
136
12117 LEROND JULIEN MSE 72 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:39:43 15,1 131
137
1961 TONNAIRE HERVE MV1 24 NL 00:39:47 15,1 132
138
12170 CEREZUELA MICHEL MV2 14 AS CARCASSONNE 00:39:49 15,1 133
139
1234 TAGOT MARC MV1 25 BLAGNAC SC 00:39:52 15,1 134
140
1363 PRATS SEBASTIEN MSE 73 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:39:57 15,0 135
141
1350 MARTIN RICHARD MV2 15 BLAGNAC SC 00:39:59 15,0 136
142
1343 AVY PATRICKE MV3 3 NL 00:40:00 15,0 137
143
2125 COURCOL THIERRY MV2 16 BON PIED BON OEIL 00:40:01 15,0 138
144
1276 BASSI JEAN MARC MV1 26 NL 00:40:05 15,0 139
145
2308 LEININGER ALEXANDRE MSE 74 TOAC TRIATHLON 00:40:06 15,0 140
146
2372 DUPAYS FLORENTIN MSE 75 Mont BRISON 00:40:07 15,0 141
147
12025 FAISSE GREGORY MSE 76 NL 00:40:08 14,9 142
148
1900 DE-RAMMELAERE WERNER MV1 27 NL 00:40:09 14,9 143
149
2306 CORREIRA OSWALO MSE 77 NL 00:40:09 14,9 144
150
12133 GRUNBECK THOMAS MCA 4 NL 00:40:11 14,9 145
151
12168 PAQVIEN OLIVIER MSE 78 NL 00:40:14 14,9 146
152
1351 GOSSE CARL MV2 17 CA BALMA 00:40:16 14,9 147
153
1507 ASTEGNO MICHAEL MSE 79 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:40:16 14,9 148
154
1315 GIRAUDBIT GUILLAUME MV1 28 NL 00:40:17 14,9 149
155
1425 LEMAIRE DAVID MSE 80 S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:40:18 14,9 150
156
1653 GARAUDET JULIEN MSE 81 ATHLE 632 00:40:18 14,9 151
157
1545 BOURGOIS MICHAËL MSE 82 ASC ATHLÉ 00:40:22 14,9 152
158
12179 RIVIERE THIBAUD MCA 5 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 00:40:22 14,9 153
159
12211 LAPARRE CHRISTIAN MV1 29 CA BALMA 00:40:26 14,8 154
160
1993 DEGOIS CORINNE FV1 2 NL 00:40:36 14,8 6
161
1246 ENGELVIN PIERRE MV2 18 NL 00:40:40 14,8 155
162
1497 ANE FABRICE MV1 30 NL 00:40:42 14,7 156
163
1604 DESVERGNES MAXIME MSE 83 NL 00:40:42 14,7 157
164
12008 LAIGNEL MICHAEL MV1 31 NL 00:40:43 14,7 158
165
1500 ABISSET PATRICK MV2 19 CA-BALMA 00:40:44 14,7 159
166
1902 PODDA ALEXANDRE MV1 32 BLAGNAC SC 00:40:47 14,7 160
167
1503 ALLIOT PHILIPPE MV2 20 C A BALMA 00:40:48 14,7 161
168
12109 BLET JEREMY MSE 84 NL 00:40:51 14,7 162
169
2393 THIOU HUBERT MV1 33 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:40:54 14,7 163
170
1335 BODIN EMMANUEL MV2 21 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:40:57 14,6 164
171
1381 ROUSSEAU PATRICK MSE 85 USAL LATECOERE 00:40:58 14,6 165
172
1476 BONNAUD MARC MV1 34 PASS RUNNING 00:40:59 14,6 166
173
2032 CAUJOLLE CHRISTOPHE MV1 35 NL 00:40:59 14,6 167
174
12182 ROCACHER MAGALI FV1 3 BLAGNAC SC 00:41:01 14,6 7
175
2053 NURIT JEROME MSE 86 ASPF GAILLAC 00:41:01 14,6 168
176
2180 MEULET PHILIPPE MV1 36 PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 00:41:04 14,6 169
177
1628 ETCHECOPAR BERTRAND MV1 37 NL 00:41:06 14,6 170
178
1226 BENSABER TAYED MV1 38 NL 00:41:08 14,6 171
179
12017 FONQUERNE DIDIER MV1 39 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 00:41:12 14,6 172
180
2464 MANGIN STEPHANE MSE 87 NL 00:41:13 14,6 173
181
1367 SUDRE YVES MV2 22 NL 00:41:14 14,5 174
182
12177 MIOMANDRE AURELIEN MSE 88 LIMOUX TRIATHLON 00:41:16 14,5 175
183
1326 MURCUILLAT ANDRE MV1 40 NL 00:41:18 14,5 176
184
1928 BRUN EMMANUEL MV1 41 NL 00:41:18 14,5 177
185
1815 ROUZAUD PIERRE MV2 23 A.S.CARCASSONNE 00:41:19 14,5 178
186
2192 FONTAINE STÉPHANE MSE 89 NL 00:41:19 14,5 179
187
2107 CULIÉ MARC MV1 42 COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE 00:41:20 14,5 180
188
1995 DUCOURNAU XAVIER MV1 43 BLAGNAC SC 00:41:22 14,5 181
189
1935 MORATAL PABLO MSE 90 NL 00:41:22 14,5 182
190
1533 BLANC JÉRÔME MSE 91 CA BALMA 00:41:23 14,5 183
191
1730 MALEYRAN TOUTAIN ROMAIN MJU 4 NL 00:41:25 14,5 184
192
2317 DHEILLY NASSERA FV2 1 BLAGNAC SC 00:41:28 14,5 8
193
12055 CARLIER ALEXANDRE MSE 92 NL 00:41:34 14,4 185
194
1424 GONZALES DANIEL MV1 44 NL 00:41:38 14,4 186
195
12255 NIQUET JEAN MSE 93 AS PLOS 00:41:43 14,4 187
196
12134 GRUNBECK JOCHEN MV1 45 NL 00:41:44 14,4 188
197
1992 COUDERC JEAN-PIERRE MSE 94 NL 00:41:45 14,4 189
198
12248 FAURE PIERRE MSE 95 NL 00:41:45 14,4 190
199
1511 AYGAT NICOLAS MSE 96 NL 00:41:45 14,4 191
200
1535 BOCCHI SEBASTIEN MSE 97 ATHLÉ 632 00:41:47 14,4 192
201
2440 MAJOREL JEAN LOUIS MV2 24 ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE 00:41:48 14,4 193
202
2073 DUPOUY FABRICE MSE 98 NL 00:41:48 14,4 194
203
1493 LACOME JEAN-GEORGES MV1 46 NL 00:41:50 14,3 195
204
1734 MARCATO STEPHANE MV1 47 NL 00:41:52 14,3 196
205
1309 BHAGWANANI RAVINDRA MV1 48 NL 00:41:54 14,3 197
206
1261 BIOLET FREDERIC MSE 99 NL 00:41:54 14,3 198
207
1331 DIEVAL ERIC MV1 49 rCC RSI LABEGE 00:41:55 14,3 199
208
12268 DELMAS QUENTIN MSE 100 ECLA ALBI* 00:41:58 14,3 200
209
1482 NIS MICHEL MV2 25 NL 00:42:01 14,3 201
210
12231 LEVY DAMIEN MSE 101 NL 00:42:05 14,3 202
211
459 GIRARDOT VERONIQUE FV1 4 S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOU 00:42:05 14,3 9
212
1709 LE TOLLEC ERIC MV1 50 NL 00:42:07 14,2 203
213
1505 AMARDEIL NATHALIE FV1 5 ATHLE 632 00:42:09 14,2 10
214
2451 DUFFAU FABIEN MV1 51 NL 00:42:14 14,2 204
215
1953 VILA PIERRE MSE 102 BLAGNAC SC 00:42:16 14,2 205
216
1627 ESTRADE JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 103 NL 00:42:18 14,2 206
217
1291 URCUN MATHIEU MSE 104 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:42:18 14,2 207
218
1697 LANÇON BENOIT MSE 105 ASC ATHLÉ 00:42:18 14,2 208
219
1464 GELAS ROGER MV2 26 A.C.F.C.G.A 00:42:20 14,2 209
220
12157 PRELROIZEN RUDY MES 15 NL 00:42:22 14,2 210
221
1880 ZANIN MARION FSE 3 LES FOULÉES DU SOU 00:42:22 14,2 11
222
12156 GADART OLIVIER MES 16 AMCF 00:42:23 14,2 211
223
1776 PASQUIER GREGORY MSE 106 NL 00:42:25 14,1 212
224
2024 SABOUREAU JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 27 NL 00:42:27 14,1 213
225
2108 MASSON ERIC MV2 28 NL 00:42:28 14,1 214
226
12203 BOURBOIN VERONIQUE FV1 6 rCC CARCASSONNE 00:42:29 14,1 12
227
2060 PENELLA MARC MV1 52 NL 00:42:31 14,1 215
228
2203 THIEBLIN LAURENT MV1 53 NL 00:42:34 14,1 216
229
2172 ALVES DIAS MICHEL MSE 107 ATHLE 632 00:42:35 14,1 217
230
1954 GESSE JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 54 BLAGNAC SC 00:42:40 14,1 218
231
1242 CHAMBOSSE GEOFFREY MES 17 NL 00:42:42 14,1 219
232
1694 LAINE RICHARD MSE 108 NL 00:42:44 14,0 220
233
2277 VOTTERO JEROME MV1 55 S/L ENT. US FRONTON AS L'UNION 00:42:45 14,0 221
234
1716 LERMIGEAUX PIERRE MV2 29 SATUC 00:42:45 14,0 222
235
2029 LUCEAU FRANCIS MV3 4 UNION MARATHON 00:42:46 14,0 223
236
2261 ROQUES SANDRINE FV1 7 MURET AC 00:42:46 14,0 13
237
2347 COUREAU JEAN-MICHEL MV1 56 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:42:46 14,0 224
238
1792 POUJOL THIBAULT MSE 109 NL 00:42:46 14,0 225
239
12015 PERATE BORYCE MV1 57 NL 00:42:47 14,0 226
240
2065 BIARGE GEOFFREY MSE 110 FIDJIAN SEVEN 00:42:47 14,0 227
241
1771 NOGRIS FLORIAN MSE 111 SUD TRIATHLON PERFORMANCE 00:42:48 14,0 228
242
1485 BRUNET CELINE FSE 4 CA BALMA 00:42:49 14,0 14
243
1268 LUCIEN HELENE FV1 8 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:42:52 14,0 15
244
1479 FRANCHET JEAN-FRANCOIS MV2 30 NL 00:42:54 14,0 229
245
2152 NEUMAN DAVID MSE 112 NL 00:42:56 14,0 230
246
1429 SIJACIC NIKOLA MJU 5 NL 00:42:59 14,0 231
247
1252 SOYER PATRICE MV1 58 NL 00:42:59 14,0 232
248
12022 GAMEZ JEAN ANDRÉ MV1 59 ASEATL 00:43:02 13,9 233
249
12204 ROUABHI CHERIF MSE 113 NL 00:43:02 13,9 234
250
12151 CAZABAN STEPHANE MSE 114 UA LOURDES 00:43:04 13,9 235
251
2445 LEGRAS JEAN YVES MV2 31 NL 00:43:06 13,9 236
252
1209 CONSIL ANTONY MSE 115 LaS GROULOS LONGAGNOS 00:43:08 13,9 237
253
1586 CUNIN HÉLÈNE FV1 9 NL 00:43:09 13,9 16
254
12242 JUROWSKI ALAIN MV1 60 NL 00:43:10 13,9 238
255
2453 AESCHBACHER PHILIPPE MV1 61 NL 00:43:13 13,9 239
256
12166 LOISON ERIC MV1 62 S/L SC GRAULHET 00:43:14 13,9 240
257
2271 PECH JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 32 jS CUGNALAIS 00:43:19 13,8 241
258
2209 MENDEZ STEPHANE MSE 116 NL 00:43:20 13,8 242
259
1241 ROLLAND THOMAS MCA 6 S/L JEUNESSE SPORTIVE CUGNALAI 00:43:21 13,8 243
260
1784 PERRU AYMERIC MSE 117 NL 00:43:22 13,8 244
261
12034 DABASSE CHRISTIAN MV2 33 S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:43:24 13,8 245
262
1989 SOURBIE KRISHNA MV1 63 NL 00:43:24 13,8 246
263
1862 VALVERDE JOSEPH MV1 64 ATHLE 632 00:43:26 13,8 247
264
12194 FIOLE NICOLAS MSE 118 PASS RUNNING 00:43:27 13,8 248
265
1799 RAMALHO JEAN MICHEL MSE 119 NL 00:43:29 13,8 249
266
1775 PASQUALI JEAN FRANÇOIS MJU 6 NL 00:43:33 13,8 250
267
1282 MAUX FRANCOIS MV2 34 NL 00:43:37 13,8 251
268
1371 CORBIERES JEAN MICHEL MV2 35 ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 00:43:37 13,8 252
269
2211 PEYRES BRICE MSE 120 NL 00:43:41 13,7 253
270
1481 DZIEDZIC THOMAS MV3 5 NL 00:43:41 13,7 254
271
12236 DOSSARD 12236 MV1 65 NL 00:43:42 13,7 255
272
1470 DUPEYRE CEDRIC MSE 121 NL 00:43:42 13,7 256
273
2412 TISSIER MANUEL MSE 122 NL 00:43:43 13,7 257
274
12119 GOUMARD BRIGITTE FV1 10 SaM 00:43:43 13,7 17
275
2399 MARIE JEAN-YVES MV2 36 NL 00:43:44 13,7 258
276
12181 HARTMANNS RUDOLF MV1 66 NL 00:43:45 13,7 259
277
1967 MALPEL THIERRY MV1 67 NL 00:43:46 13,7 260
278
2222 TERESKIWIEZ CHRISTOPHE MSE 123 NL 00:43:47 13,7 261
279
2470 COLOMBI JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 124 NL 00:43:51 13,7 262
280
1332 SCHWAELLER DANIEL MV3 6 SL ES AUSSILLON 00:43:52 13,7 263
281
2201 FABES VINCENT MSE 125 NL 00:43:54 13,7 264
282
1484 BADIN LUDOVIC MSE 126 NL 00:43:55 13,7 265
283
1969 SACILOTTO VINCENT MSE 127 NL 00:43:55 13,7 266
284
12247 VAN DE STEENE MARION FSE 5 NL 00:43:56 13,7 18
285
1866 VENDRAMIN CÉDRIC MSE 128 NL 00:43:56 13,7 267
286
2478 LENZI SERGE MV3 7 CONDOM RUNNING 00:43:57 13,6 268
287
1357 CRENEA OLIVIER MV1 68 jogging club SEYSSOIS 00:43:58 13,6 269
288
12214 SIMAT FRANCK MSE 129 NL 00:43:59 13,6 270
289
2447 LINON ALAIN MV2 37 ASVE 00:43:59 13,6 271
290
12110 PESSATO PHILIPPE MV1 69 S/L ENT. US FRONTON AS L'UNION 00:43:59 13,6 272
291
2346 REIZ GERARD MV2 38 NL 00:44:01 13,6 273
292
2150 GEHU NICOLAS MJU 7 NL 00:44:04 13,6 274
293
1354 TYGREAT JACQUES MV2 39 jogging club SEYSSOIS 00:44:06 13,6 275
294
1498 BERTOLIN CEDRIC MSE 130 NL 00:44:09 13,6 276
295
12145 BALBI ANDREA FSE 6 NL 00:44:11 13,6 19
296
1295 DUVAL STEPHANE MV1 70 NL 00:44:12 13,6 277
297
1980 BAZERQUE JOEL MV2 40 NL 00:44:13 13,6 278
298
12120 GODBILLOT ELODIE FSE 7 S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:44:14 13,6 20
299
1811 RORATO ANDY MCA 7 NL 00:44:15 13,6 279
300
2457 COUILLENS XAVIER MV1 71 NL 00:44:16 13,6 280
301
1727 MAGADE THIERRY MV1 72 NL 00:44:19 13,5 281
302
1298 CAMUS SERGE MV2 41 MAC'ADAM 00:44:22 13,5 282
303
2247 ADJAGAN RODRIGUE MJU 8 NL 00:44:23 13,5 283
304
1456 GOGUET ERIC MV2 42 CA BALMA 00:44:24 13,5 284
305
12097 CARETTA MARC MV1 73 S/L ASA LAVAUR 00:44:29 13,5 285
306
2397 ANTHONY PATRICK MV1 74 NL 00:44:30 13,5 286
307
1571 CHOMETTE FREDERIC MV1 75 NL 00:44:32 13,5 287
308
12102 VICTORI CHRISTIAN MV1 76 NL 00:44:34 13,5 288
309
1229 TOUCHAIS GWENAEL MSE 131 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 00:44:36 13,4 289
310
1631 FANTINI SANDRA FSE 8 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 00:44:36 13,4 21
311
2370 MAUPEU RENE MV4 1 AC AUCH 00:44:37 13,4 290
312
12189 CORBERUD PHILIPPE MV1 77 NL 00:44:41 13,4 291
313
1663 GOUX JESSY MJU 9 NL 00:44:41 13,4 292
314
12196 MARTINE FERRANDO MV1 78 NL 00:44:41 13,4 293
315
1347 PESCHEUX MATHIEU MSE 132 NL 00:44:43 13,4 294
316
12207 PLUTA CHRISTINE FV1 11 NL 00:44:45 13,4 22
317
1868 VERGER FRÉDÉRIC MV1 79 EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 00:44:47 13,4 295
318
1356 MORERE YVES MV2 43 11/25/4637 00:44:50 13,4 296
319
1721 LORIN ANNE FV1 12 NL 00:44:51 13,4 23
320
2285 GIRAUD ALBIN MSE 133 COURRIR A SEILH 00:44:51 13,4 297
321
1281 HERETE ALAIN MV2 44 NL 00:44:51 13,4 298
322
12001 DOSSARD 12001 MSE 134 NL 00:44:54 13,4 299
323
1451 BREUIL XAVIER MES 18 NL 00:44:54 13,4 300
324
1446 MURO MURIEL FES 3 NL 00:44:56 13,4 24
325
1652 GABILLARD ERIC MSE 135 NL 00:44:56 13,4 301
326
1362 LARAVINE ANGE MARIE FV2 2 MACADAM 00:44:56 13,3 25
327
1770 NEYRAT XAVIER MES 19 MONTAUBAN ATHLÉTISME 00:44:58 13,3 302
328
2239 MOLINA LIONEL MSE 136 NL 00:44:58 13,3 303
329
2008 CEACAL FRANCISCO MV1 80 NL 00:44:58 13,3 304
330
1675 HRODEJ TOM MES 20 NL 00:44:59 13,3 305
331
1952 ESCALAS CHRISTIAN MV1 81 BLAGNAC SC 00:44:59 13,3 306
332
1428 AMBERT NATHALIE FV1 13 NL 00:44:59 13,3 26
333
1458 JACHETTA XAVIER MSE 137 NL 00:44:59 13,3 307
334
2167 FOUILLADE ALEXANDRE MSE 138 NL 00:44:59 13,3 308
335
2343 LASCOUX LAURENT MSE 139 NL 00:45:00 13,3 309
336
12193 ZAPPE ROLLAND MV2 45 NL 00:45:00 13,3 310
337
12217 RODOR EMMANUEL MSE 140 NL 00:45:00 13,3 311
338
12269 CALDERINI SEBASTIEN MSE 141 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:45:00 13,3 312
339
2313 CARON J-CHRISTOPHE MV1 82 NL 00:45:01 13,3 313
340
2286 SEGABIOT LIONEL MSE 142 NL 00:45:03 13,3 314
341
2054 ESCASSUT CHRISTOPHE MSE 143 NL 00:45:08 13,3 315
342
12199 STIBAC GILLES MV1 83 CA BIRAC 00:45:09 13,3 316
343
1883 CADENAT EMMANUEL MV1 84 NL 00:45:10 13,3 317
344
1881 MOHARA KARIM MV1 85 NL 00:45:10 13,3 318
345
2103 GARCIA LUCAS MSE 144 NL 00:45:11 13,3 319
346
1781 PEDREGNO FRANCK MV1 86 NL 00:45:12 13,3 320
347
1786 PEYRES PATRICE MSE 145 NL 00:45:13 13,3 321
348
1707 LE KERNEC ARNAUD MSE 146 NL 00:45:13 13,3 322
349
2226 RIPAUD OLIVIER MJU 10 NL 00:45:13 13,3 323
350
2117 ROBERT CHRISTIAN MV1 87 NL 00:45:14 13,3 324
351
2455 CARDONA PHILIPPE MSE 147 NL 00:45:15 13,3 325
352
1537 BONESTEVE THOMAS MSE 148 NL 00:45:15 13,3 326
353
12004 BOUICHOU MAXIME MCA 8 NL 00:45:15 13,3 327
354
2326 BARRIEU PHILIPPE MV2 46 NL 00:45:18 13,2 328
355
1422 RICHOU ANNE-MARIE FV2 3 NL 00:45:19 13,2 27
356
1292 CHATRY THIBAUD MSE 149 NL 00:45:20 13,2 329
357
2418 DEOLIVEIRA MARIE FES 4 ATHLE 632 00:45:21 13,2 28
358
2292 IRUBETAGOYENA PATRICK MSE 150 NL 00:45:22 13,2 330
359
2409 OLIVAN AURELIEN MV2 47 S/L TOULOUSE OAC 00:45:23 13,2 331
360
2305 KERMOAL THIERRY MV1 88 NL 00:45:23 13,2 332
361
1329 BAGATELLA MATHIEU MES 21 NL 00:45:24 13,2 333
362
1496 DUBOIS ERIC MSE 151 NL 00:45:27 13,2 334
363
2202 JAUBERT CHRISTIAN MV3 8 SPLACH TRIATHLON 00:45:29 13,2 335
364
12188 BOUSIGNAC SYLVAIN MSE 152 NL 00:45:30 13,2 336
365
2344 TRONCY THIBAUT MSE 153 NL 00:45:31 13,2 337
366
2227 RIPAUD BENOIT MV1 89 NL 00:45:36 13,2 338
367
2427 BELFASSI ABDELHAKIM MV1 90 NL 00:45:36 13,2 339
368
2268 LAFFORGUE RENE MV3 9 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE 00:45:38 13,1 340
369
1289 HUGUENIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 91 NL 00:45:44 13,1 341
370
2154 MOULIN STÉPHANE MV1 92 NL 00:45:45 13,1 342
371
2433 ZAGO ERIC MV1 93 NL 00:45:45 13,1 343
372
2333 NILON JOEL MV1 94 PASS RUNNING 00:45:47 13,1 344
373
1379 RICHOU RAYMOND MV2 48 USAL LATECOERE 00:45:47 13,1 345
374
12197 FARGAL ROBERT MV1 95 NL 00:45:48 13,1 346
375
1232 ANDRIEU LUDOVIC MSE 154 NL 00:45:48 13,1 347
376
1689 KERKOUR ALAIN MV2 49 NL 00:45:49 13,1 348
377
2022 RACAUD BERNARD MV2 50 NL 00:45:50 13,1 349
378
1791 PONS RAPHAEL MCA 9 NL 00:45:52 13,1 350
379
1629 FADELLI CHRISTINE FV2 4 ACA 00:45:52 13,1 29
380
1807 RIVIERE DAVID MV1 96 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 00:45:56 13,1 351
381
12061 LEROUX JULIEN MSE 155 S/L ENT. US FRONTON AS L'UNION 00:45:58 13,1 352
382
1907 LOPEZ HERVE MSE 156 NL 00:45:59 13,0 353
383
1674 HOT MICKAEL MSE 157 LES BOULETS DE SEYSSES 00:46:00 13,0 354
384
1617 DUMON PHILIPPE MV1 97 NL 00:46:00 13,0 355
385
2303 MEREAUX REMI MSE 158 NL 00:46:06 13,0 356
386
1317 FILHOL ROMAIN MCA 10 NL 00:46:08 13,0 357
387
1637 FERNANDEZ AURÉLIO MV1 98 NL 00:46:09 13,0 358
388
1321 BONALDO EMMANUEL MSE 159 NL 00:46:11 13,0 359
389
2219 GRANDE ALFONSO MSE 160 NL 00:46:12 13,0 360
390
2282 PAUZIES JULIEN MSE 161 NL 00:46:13 13,0 361
391
1494 PALAYSI YANNICK FSE 9 NL 00:46:13 13,0 30
392
2463 RODDE EMMANUEL MSE 162 NL 00:46:14 13,0 362
393
2095 DE FONTAINE NATHAN MCA 11 TOULOUSE CMS 00:46:15 13,0 363
394
1483 CHELLAL PASCAL-SAID MV3 10 NL 00:46:15 13,0 364
395
1783 PEREIRA VALÉRY MSE 163 NL 00:46:17 13,0 365
396
12077 LEBRUN HERVE MV2 51 NL 00:46:18 13,0 366
397
1805 REVAUX FABIEN MSE 164 NL 00:46:20 12,9 367
398
2258 MORALES JOSE MV1 99 NL 00:46:22 12,9 368
399
1968 MALPEL LUDOVIC MJU 11 NL 00:46:22 12,9 369
400
2216 SAVOYE PIERRE MCA 12 NL 00:46:24 12,9 370
401
1602 DELMUR MATHIEU MCA 13 NL 00:46:24 12,9 371
402
2075 CHOTARD JEAN LUC MV1 100 SATUC 00:46:24 12,9 372
403
12206 PERUILHE PIERRE MSE 165 NL 00:46:27 12,9 373
404
2321 LAMBERT MATHIEU MSE 166 NL 00:46:27 12,9 374
405
12085 BARES GERALD MSE 167 NL 00:46:29 12,9 375
406
2005 ARPIZOU ERIC MV1 101 NL 00:46:30 12,9 376
407
1342 PALLAS FREDERIC MSE 168 NL 00:46:31 12,9 377
408
12060 MANCEL ADELINE FSE 10 S/L ENT. US FRONTON AS L'UNION 00:46:33 12,9 31
409
12272 LAGARRIGUE GILLES MV1 102 NL 00:46:34 12,9 378
410
1407 MASSOL JEROME MSE 169 NL 00:46:37 12,9 379
411
12070 CHATENET MARC MSE 170 NL 00:46:39 12,9 380
412
2278 BRUN OLIVIER MV1 103 NL 00:46:39 12,9 381
413
2287 BRUAND SYLVAIN MSE 171 NL 00:46:41 12,9 382
414
12222 NOVA SEBASTIEN MSE 172 NL 00:46:41 12,9 383
415
1938 GUINOT MARC MV2 52 NL 00:46:41 12,8 384
416
12112 ESPALIEU EMELINE FSE 11 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:46:42 12,8 32
417
1613 DUFOUR GUILLAUME MSE 173 NL 00:46:42 12,8 385
418
1699 LANTIN BENOÎT MSE 174 NL 00:46:43 12,8 386
419
2228 GOMEZ PINA DE ALMEIDA RUI PEDRO MSE 175 NL 00:46:46 12,8 387
420
2256 DISCORS GREGOIRE MSE 176 NL 00:46:47 12,8 388
421
12111 PETITJEAN THOMAS MSE 177 NL 00:46:47 12,8 389
422
1260 GREBORIO PATRICK MV2 53 NL 00:46:50 12,8 390
423
1210 CONSIL JEAN LUC MV2 54 LaS GROULOS LONGAGNOS 00:46:51 12,8 391
424
2099 ALCAZAR JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 104 NL 00:46:52 12,8 392
425
2100 BOUE LAURENT MV1 105 NL 00:46:52 12,8 393
426
12054 MELINAND FREDERIC MV1 106 NL 00:46:53 12,8 394
427
2341 HATTIER FABIEN MSE 178 NL 00:46:54 12,8 395
428
2014 LIMOZIN RODOLPHE MSE 179 NL 00:46:54 12,8 396
429
1726 MACHURET NICOLAS MSE 180 NL 00:46:56 12,8 397
430
1543 BOULARD SÉBASTIEN MV1 107 TOULOUSE TRI 00:46:56 12,8 398
431
1607 DOUARCHE JEAN CLAUDE MV2 55 NL 00:46:57 12,8 399
432
1474 HAMEL MATHIAS MSE 181 NL 00:46:57 12,8 400
433
2400 BEDOU GUILLAUME MSE 182 NL 00:46:58 12,8 401
434
1812 ROUANET JEAN PIERRE MV3 11 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:46:58 12,8 402
435
12118 BOULFRAD ALI MV2 56 NL 00:46:59 12,8 403
436
1434 ABADIE ARNAUD MV1 108 NL 00:47:00 12,8 404
437
12080 DESCARGNES GILLES MV1 109 NL 00:47:00 12,8 405
438
1263 MOLLIEN ROGER MV4 2 NL 00:47:02 12,8 406
439
12243 RICARD PATRICE MV1 110 NL 00:47:02 12,8 407
440
12208 SERY MARC MV1 111 LA RONDE VILLEMUR 00:47:03 12,8 408
441
2396 ROUSSEL STEPHAN MSE 183 NL 00:47:03 12,8 409
442
1508 ASTRUC ERIC MV1 112 NL 00:47:04 12,7 410
443
1491 CLARAZ CHRISTIAN MV1 113 NL 00:47:06 12,7 411
444
12079 LE LUDEC LOIC MV1 114 S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:47:09 12,7 412
445
1211 LIGNON CEDRIC MSE 184 NL 00:47:09 12,7 413
446
2025 ASTIER ERIC MV1 115 PASS RUNNING 00:47:11 12,7 414
447
2187 TAVE ANTOINE MSE 185 NL 00:47:12 12,7 415
448
1945 BOMART ANTOINE MV1 116 NL 00:47:14 12,7 416
449
1942 HERAULT MATHIEU MSE 186 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:47:14 12,7 417
450
2179 FAYOLLE LAURENT MSE 187 NL 00:47:15 12,7 418
451
2057 GUENNEC OLIVIER MSE 188 NL 00:47:17 12,7 419
452
1619 DUPUY ALAIN MV2 57 NL 00:47:17 12,7 420
453
1264 MARTIN SEBASTIEN MSE 189 AMIEZ 00:47:18 12,7 421
454
1748 MESSAOUI FARID MSE 190 NL 00:47:19 12,7 422
455
1439 ARNAL JULIEN MSE 191 NL 00:47:19 12,7 423
456
2307 BOYER BRESSOLLES GILLES MV2 58 avENTURIER DU BITUME 00:47:19 12,7 424
457
2064 CALVIGNAC CÉDRIC MSE 192 NL 00:47:20 12,7 425
458
2392 TAILLEFER SEBASTIEN MSE 193 NL 00:47:20 12,7 426
459
1797 PROUST ERIC MSE 194 NL 00:47:20 12,7 427
460
1228 CORBARIEU ROBERT MV2 59 DREAM TEAM TOUCH 00:47:20 12,7 428
461
2283 DUVAL NATHALIE FV1 14 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:47:20 12,7 33
462
12209 NAVARRO NATHALIE FV1 15 NL 00:47:23 12,7 34
463
1582 COUTINHO BÉATRICE FV1 16 NL 00:47:24 12,7 35
464
1273 RENAUDIE PATRICE MSE 195 NL 00:47:26 12,6 429
465
1891 TRAVERSE PASCAL MV2 60 S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:47:30 12,6 430
466
1521 BEC LAURENT MV1 117 ACFCGA 00:47:33 12,6 431
467
2465 MARTRES SEBASTIEN MV1 118 CTTMI 00:47:34 12,6 432
468
1310 VICTOR CHRISTELLE FSE 12 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:47:35 12,6 36
469
1933 SANTONE PATRICK MSE 196 NL 00:47:36 12,6 433
470
1359 WITRAND THOMAS MSE 197 NL 00:47:38 12,6 434
471
2033 SANCHEZ ANDRE MV1 119 AtSCAF 00:47:38 12,6 435
472
1874 VIDAL SÉBASTIEN MSE 198 NL 00:47:39 12,6 436
473
1401 PECHAMAT DIEDIER MV1 120 NL 00:47:40 12,6 437
474
1585 CROS CLÉMENT MSE 199 NL 00:47:42 12,6 438
475
1701 LAURET ALBERT MV2 61 LAURAGAIS ATHLÉTISME CASTELNAUDARY 00:47:42 12,6 439
476
1530 BIAIS LOUIS MES 22 NL 00:47:43 12,6 440
477
2357 THOMANN STANISLAS MSE 200 NL 00:47:45 12,6 441
478
12042 MORALES SERAPHIN MSE 201 NL 00:47:46 12,6 442
479
1240 ROLLAND STEPHANE MV1 121 S/L JEUNESSE SPORTIVE CUGNALAI 00:47:47 12,6 443
480
2047 DUPUY JEAN-MARC MV1 122 NL 00:47:47 12,6 444
481
2230 ANTON SEBASTIEN MSE 202 NL 00:47:47 12,6 445
482
1603 DEPETRIS ETIENNE MV3 12 NL 00:47:47 12,6 446
483
12256 BONGARD NICOLAS MV1 123 NL 00:47:47 12,6 447
484
2442 FOULQUIE PHILIPPE MSE 203 NL 00:47:48 12,6 448
485
2360 AUDEBERT DOMINIQUE MV2 62 NL 00:47:48 12,5 449
486
1284 ESCAICH CLAUDE MV1 124 S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 00:47:49 12,5 450
487
1711 LEFRANÇOIS LYLIAN MSE 204 NL 00:47:50 12,5 451
488
1437 VERROQUET ERIC MV1 125 NL 00:47:52 12,5 452
489
1344 BELIN PHILIPPE MV1 126 NL 00:47:53 12,5 453
490
1472 ARRIVETS JOSIANE FV2 5 AC AUCH 00:47:54 12,5 37
491
1924 LAHARY CHRISTIAN MSE 205 NL 00:47:55 12,5 454
492
2492 COSTA JEAN PIERRE MV1 127 NL 00:47:55 12,5 455
493
1377 FOURTINES BERNARD MV1 128 NL 00:47:55 12,5 456
494
1514 BARBARY PATRICK MSE 206 NL 00:47:56 12,5 457
495
2161 BALZER SEVERINE FSE 13 ACM RUNNING CLUB 00:47:57 12,5 38
496
2466 RICHARD PAULINE FSE 14 BLAGNAC SC 00:47:57 12,5 39
497
1998 GUILHOT OLIVIER MSE 207 NL 00:47:57 12,5 458
498
2487 CROSNIER MATHIEU MV1 129 NL 00:47:57 12,5 459
499
12201 WINDISCH JACKY MV2 63 ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 00:47:58 12,5 460
500
2078 KAIL JONAS MES 23 NL 00:48:02 12,5 461
501
2429 TERRADE JEAN LOUIS MV3 13 NL 00:48:03 12,5 462
502
2345 CHASTANET ALAIN MV2 64 NL 00:48:03 12,5 463
503
12213 PELISSIER ALAIN MV2 65 NL 00:48:03 12,5 464
504
2369 ELAOUD FAYCAL MSE 208 NL 00:48:05 12,5 465
505
2035 CONTE FRANCOIS MV2 66 NL 00:48:06 12,5 466
506
1510 AUTRÉAUX OLIVIER MV1 130 NL 00:48:06 12,5 467
507
1583 CRABOL STÉPHANE MSE 209 NL 00:48:07 12,5 468
508
1930 GHEUR FRANCOIS MSE 210 NL 00:48:08 12,5 469
509
12198 SIGWARD THOMAS MSE 211 NL 00:48:11 12,4 470
510
1327 BOUSQUET JEAN LUC MV1 131 NL 00:48:14 12,4 471
511
1410 JOFFRE GUILLAUME MSE 212 NL 00:48:16 12,4 472
512
2118 ORTEGA SÉBASTIEN MSE 213 NL 00:48:16 12,4 473
513
1294 GIRAULT PHILIPPE MV2 67 NL 00:48:17 12,4 474
514
2051 SIMON FLORIAN MSE 214 NL 00:48:18 12,4 475
515
1562 CARETTE JEAN PIERRE MV1 132 NL 00:48:19 12,4 476
516
1575 COCHE YVES MV2 68 NL 00:48:21 12,4 477
517
2123 MARTIN LUCIEN MV1 133 NL 00:48:23 12,4 478
518
1736 MARTIN YANNICK MV2 69 NL 00:48:24 12,4 479
519
1854 THUMEREL GERARD MV1 134 NL 00:48:24 12,4 480
520
1779 PAYOT JÉRÔME MSE 215 NL 00:48:26 12,4 481
521
1235 LOUBIERE FLORENCE FV2 6 ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 00:48:26 12,4 40
522
2301 PEDEBAS J-FRANCOIS MV2 70 NL 00:48:26 12,4 482
523
1960 MATEO ALAIN MV2 71 NL 00:48:27 12,4 483
524
1569 CHANE-PINE YANN CHRISTOPHE MSE 216 NL 00:48:27 12,4 484
525
1754 MOLLET PHILIPPE MV2 72 ATHLE632 00:48:28 12,4 485
526
12239 PERROT CHRISTIAN MV2 73 S/L JEUNESSE SPORTIVE CUGNALAI 00:48:29 12,4 486
527
2233 ROUJEAN LAURENT MV1 135 NL 00:48:29 12,4 487
528
1634 FAUROUX JEAN CLAUDE MV3 14 NL 00:48:30 12,4 488
529
1605 DETERPIGNY CHRISTOPHE MV1 136 NL 00:48:32 12,4 489
530
2491 VASSEUR NICOLAS MSE 217 NL 00:48:34 12,4 490
531
2294 CARON JEAN BAPTISTE MJU 12 NL 00:48:36 12,3 491
532
1239 ROLLAND ISABELLE FV1 17 S/L JEUNESSE SPORTIVE CUGNALAI 00:48:36 12,3 41
533
1536 BOCCHI ANNE FSE 15 ATHLÉ 632 00:48:38 12,3 42
534
2423 SAURAT JEROME MSE 218 NL 00:48:39 12,3 492
535
2426 HATCHVEL DAVID MSE 219 NL 00:48:40 12,3 493
536
2293 LAURENS CHRISTOPHE MSE 220 NL 00:48:40 12,3 494
537
12186 CELLIER ISABELLE FSE 16 NL 00:48:41 12,3 43
538
1214 SOTO FABIEN MSE 221 NL 00:48:42 12,3 495
539
2106 AVELINE RAYMOND MV3 15 MACADAM 46 00:48:43 12,3 496
540
1710 LECLERCQ MAXIME MSE 222 NL 00:48:48 12,3 497
541
1662 GOUX JOHNNY MSE 223 NL 00:48:49 12,3 498
542
12081 RENOU YANN MSE 224 LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE 00:48:51 12,3 499
543
2274 LLORET CHRISTOPHE MSE 225 NL 00:48:52 12,3 500
544
1737 MARTINEZ STEPHANE MSE 226 NL 00:48:53 12,3 501
545
1830 SEIGNEURET FRANCK MSE 227 NL 00:48:54 12,3 502
546
1520 BEAUFILS ARNAUD MSE 228 NL 00:48:54 12,3 503
547
2411 SALMON CAROLINE FSE 17 S/L TOULOUSE OAC 00:48:54 12,3 44
548
1918 DELIAT VINCENT MSE 229 NL 00:48:56 12,3 504
549
2461 GARCIA JEAN MICHEL MV1 137 NL 00:48:57 12,3 505
550
2168 HACCART PIERRE MJU 13 NL 00:48:57 12,3 506
551
2263 RIVIERE JEAN-PIERRE MV1 138 11/25/4637 00:48:58 12,3 507
552
12071 BRAUD PASCAL MV2 74 NL 00:48:58 12,3 508
553
1774 PARELLE THIERRY MV1 139 NL 00:48:58 12,3 509
554
2181 POISLANE MORGANE FES 5 NL 00:48:59 12,2 45
555
1337 VIGGIANO WILFRIED MSE 230 NL 00:48:59 12,2 510
556
1661 GOURS PHILIPPE MV2 75 NL 00:49:00 12,2 511
557
1600 DELALONDRE GINO MSE 231 NL 00:49:00 12,2 512
558
1453 GREGORINI SYLVIA FSE 18 NL 00:49:01 12,2 46
559
1555 CAMBON MICHEL MV2 76 NL 00:49:03 12,2 513
560
1913 AUBRY BERTRAND MV1 140 NL 00:49:04 12,2 514
561
1323 ACED JEAN LUC MV1 141 NL 00:49:05 12,2 515
562
2243 MORIN MARC MV2 77 NL 00:49:06 12,2 516
563
2049 RIVIERE STEPHANE MSE 232 NL 00:49:10 12,2 517
564
12048 THURY-GUENIN WILLIAM MSE 233 NL 00:49:12 12,2 518
565
12041 MEHER VINCENT MJU 14 NL 00:49:13 12,2 519
566
1345 PESCHEUX HERVE MV1 142 NL 00:49:13 12,2 520
567
2037 MICHEL THIBAUT MSE 234 AtSCAF 00:49:14 12,2 521
568
12175 GIRET JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 235 NL 00:49:15 12,2 522
569
1436 BEILLEVERT PHILIPPE MV2 78 NL 00:49:16 12,2 523
570
2363 BARBE DOMINIQUE MV2 79 NL 00:49:18 12,2 524
571
12051 PONS STEPHANE MV1 143 NL 00:49:19 12,2 525
572
1949 LADOUES JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE 236 BSC 00:49:20 12,2 526
573
12103 LELANTELIN JULIE FSE 19 NL 00:49:21 12,2 47
574
1800 RAUPACH SYLVAIN MSE 237 NL 00:49:22 12,2 527
575
2450 PEGORARO JEROME MSE 238 NL 00:49:22 12,2 528
576
2325 LASSERRE SERGE MV2 80 MACADAM 00:49:23 12,1 529
577
1794 POUTIER VALERIE FV1 18 NL 00:49:23 12,1 48
578
1442 CLAUDEL MARINE FES 6 CA BALMA 00:49:23 12,1 49
579
12146 CHABAGNO ALEXIS MV1 144 NL 00:49:24 12,1 530
580
2275 RIVIERE MAEVA FSE 20 ASEAT CREDIT MUTUEL 00:49:25 12,1 50
581
1622 DURET CYRILLE MV1 145 COURRIR À SEILH 00:49:26 12,1 531
582
12195 SERRES VINCENT MSE 239 NL 00:49:26 12,1 532
583
12240 ARNAL DOMINIQUE MV1 146 NL 00:49:27 12,1 533
584
2147 PLAZA CAMILLE FCA 1 NL 00:49:30 12,1 51
585
1255 BOUSIGNAC MARTINE FV1 19 NL 00:49:30 12,1 52
586
12173 ZILLIOX NICOLAS MES 24 S/L SC GRAULHET 00:49:34 12,1 534
587
1919 GIABICANI LAURENT MV1 147 NL 00:49:37 12,1 535
588
2388 MAIQUEZ ALAIN MV2 81 NL 00:49:38 12,1 536
589
2475 MASSON XAVIER MV1 148 NL 00:49:38 12,1 537
590
1266 SARDE ANTHONY MSE 240 NL 00:49:39 12,1 538
591
1398 VERGES FABIENNE FV1 20 NL 00:49:39 12,1 53
592
2428 DJILALI YOUSSEF MSE 241 NL 00:49:40 12,1 539
593
1651 FROUVELLE PASCAL MSE 242 NL 00:49:41 12,1 540
594
2472 BIOCHE NICOLAS MSE 243 NL 00:49:42 12,1 541
595
2432 CAPPELLETTI CYRIL MV1 149 NL 00:49:42 12,1 542
596
1516 BARTHES REGINE FV1 21 SATUC 00:49:43 12,1 54
597
12147 IPOIVEC ALAIN MV1 150 NL 00:49:43 12,1 543
598
1859 VADROT MARIE EVE FV1 22 MURET ATHLETISME CLUB 00:49:44 12,1 55
599
1732 MANZ PASCALE FV1 23 NL 00:49:44 12,1 56
600
1841 SORBIER AURELIE FSE 21 NL 00:49:45 12,1 57
601
2034 SIBRAC CHANTAL FSE 22 AtSCAF 00:49:45 12,1 58
602
1519 BAUVIN NATHALIE FV1 24 NL 00:49:48 12,0 59
603
12264 MAURY JEREMY MSE 244 NL 00:49:48 12,0 544
604
2162 LACOSTE MICHEL MV2 82 NL 00:49:50 12,0 545
605
1844 SOUILLE EMMANUEL MSE 245 NL 00:49:51 12,0 546
606
1312 NIEDERKRUGER KLAUS MSE 246 NL 00:49:51 12,0 547
607
1795 POYET ARMAND MSE 247 NL 00:49:54 12,0 548
608
12183 TURCO CHRISTOPHE MSE 248 MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE 00:49:55 12,0 549
609
2351 BRETHERTON PHILIP MSE 249 NL 00:49:57 12,0 550
610
1490 POUX JEREMIE MSE 250 S/L ATHLE 632 SAINT LYS OLYMPI 00:49:57 12,0 551
611
1417 BOURDIL JEROME MSE 251 NL 00:49:58 12,0 552
612
2490 LANGOLFF JEAN JACQUES MV2 83 NL 00:50:00 12,0 553
613
1334 CANIHAC PHILIPPE MV3 16 NL 00:50:01 12,0 554
614
1339 BRISSON ARMAND MSE 252 NL 00:50:02 12,0 555
615
1504 ALVAREZ AURELIE FSE 23 TOULOUSE CMS 00:50:02 12,0 60
616
12274 CHAUMETTE DAVID MSE 253 NL 00:50:03 12,0 556
617
2020 THURIES RAOUL MV3 17 NL 00:50:03 12,0 557
618
1450 PANICHI ARIANNE MES 25 NL 00:50:03 12,0 558
619
1804 RESTES CHANTAL FSE 24 NL 00:50:05 12,0 61
620
12104 VANNIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 254 NL 00:50:06 12,0 559
621
1705 LAYBROS PASCAL MSE 255 NL 00:50:06 12,0 560
622
12108 PALUSCI TINA FV3 1 NL 00:50:07 12,0 62
623
1688 JUNG FRANCK MSE 256 NL 00:50:08 12,0 561
624
1539 BONNAUD ANTOINE MSE 257 NL 00:50:09 12,0 562
625
1994 DE LENTAIGNE HUBERT MV1 151 NL 00:50:10 12,0 563
626
2284 PAUCHARD LYSIANE FSE 25 S/L JEUNESSE SPORTIVE CUGNALAI 00:50:10 12,0 63
627
2072 ROUCH PATRICIA FSE 26 NL 00:50:11 12,0 64
628
1962 MIGLIORE JOEL MV2 84 NL 00:50:13 11,9 564
629
2052 BERTRAND PATRICIA FV2 7 ACFA 00:50:13 11,9 65
630
2376 LABROUSSE JEROME MSE 258 NL 00:50:15 11,9 565
631
1708 LE SAINT KEVIN MSE 259 NL 00:50:16 11,9 566
632
1897 CANTIE FREDERIC MSE 260 NL 00:50:17 11,9 567
633
1899 WILLIAMS RICHARD MV1 152 NL 00:50:18 11,9 568
634
1272 RENAUDIE STEPHANE MV1 153 NL 00:50:18 11,9 569
635
2276 FELGA GILBERT MV2 85 NL 00:50:19 11,9 570
636
1964 BLANDINIERES YOANN MSE 261 NL 00:50:20 11,9 571
637
2190 GAMIR EDDY MSE 262 NL 00:50:21 11,9 572
638
1592 DAZA FRANCK MV1 154 NL 00:50:25 11,9 573
639
2460 MARTINEAU VINCENT MSE 263 NL 00:50:28 11,9 574
640
2444 ESTEVES KEVIN MSE 264 NL 00:50:29 11,9 575
641
2485 FREIXES CAROLE FSE 27 NL 00:50:32 11,9 66
642
1778 PAUL JEAN LOUIS MV1 155 NL 00:50:32 11,9 576
643
2146 PASSAQUAY DOMINIQUE MSE 265 NL 00:50:32 11,9 577
644
2004 TRUFFERT EMMANUEL MV2 86 NL 00:50:32 11,9 578
645
1997 ESQUIROL ROBERT MV1 156 NL 00:50:33 11,9 579
646
2055 LAURENS GUILLAUME MSE 266 NL 00:50:34 11,9 580
647
2498 CHICHE DAVID MV1 157 NL 00:50:34 11,9 581
648
1213 ASSEMAN MANUEL MV1 158 NL 00:50:35 11,9 582
649
1655 GLASER BRICE MSE 267 NL 00:50:35 11,9 583
650
2352 BOUSSUGE NICOLAS MSE 268 NL 00:50:35 11,9 584
651
2414 ZELMAT JEAN-MARC MV2 87 S/L TOULOUSE OAC 00:50:36 11,9 585
652
12057 SAURA JEROME MSE 269 NL 00:50:37 11,9 586
653
12065 PAMIES BRIGITTE FV1 25 PASS RUNNING 00:50:37 11,9 67
654
2212 BALIX FRÉDÉRIC MSE 270 NL 00:50:38 11,8 587
655
1386 VALDATI CEDRIC MSE 271 NL 00:50:39 11,8 588
656
12227 GAGNEPAIN VICTORIEN MES 26 NL 00:50:39 11,8 589
657
2298 LAHILLE DAVID MV1 159 NL 00:50:42 11,8 590
658
12273 GILET JEROME MSE 272 NL 00:50:43 11,8 591
659
2093 ROS AURÉLIEN MJU 15 NL 00:50:43 11,8 592
660
2012 TIPHAIGNE OLIVIER MV1 160 NL 00:50:44 11,8 593
661
2448 RAZAFIMANTSOA WILLIAM MV2 88 ASVE 00:50:45 11,8 594
662
1813 ROUCHARD ETIENNE MV1 161 NL 00:50:45 11,8 595
663
1408 PROGLER LIONNEL MSE 273 NL 00:50:46 11,8 596
664
2186 BORDERES ROMAIN MSE 274 NL 00:50:46 11,8 597
665
1632 FASAN ARNAUD MSE 275 NL 00:50:47 11,8 598
666
12225 WASFIU AHMED MV1 162 NL 00:50:51 11,8 599
667
12190 BUADINO CHRISTIAN MV2 89 NL 00:50:52 11,8 600
668
1259 VIGUE JACQUES MV3 18 NL 00:50:52 11,8 601
669
2391 PRIETO JEAN-MARIE MV2 90 NL 00:50:53 11,8 602
670
2302 BELFASSI NOUREDDINE MSE 276 NL 00:50:54 11,8 603
671
1973 SCHMIT PASCAL MV1 163 NL 00:50:54 11,8 604
672
2046 MOUNIBAS DENIS MV1 164 NL 00:50:55 11,8 605
673
2449 RAYNAUD LAURENT MV1 165 NL 00:50:56 11,8 606
674
2390 ORTIZ DAVID MSE 277 NL 00:50:56 11,8 607
675
1208 CONSIL CELINE FSE 28 LaS GROULOS LONGAGNOS 00:50:56 11,8 68
676
2404 MARIDAT FREDERIC MV1 166 NL 00:50:57 11,8 608
677
12254 DUPRE OLIVIER MSE 278 NL 00:50:58 11,8 609
678
2342 FABRE KARINE FSE 29 NL 00:50:58 11,8 69
679
1840 SOMMERER YANNICK MV1 167 NL 00:50:58 11,8 610
680
2218 SICRE LILIAN MSE 279 NL 00:50:59 11,8 611
681
2385 LIMES MICHEL MV2 91 S/L ASA LAVAUR 00:50:59 11,8 612
682
1457 RECHER VERONIQUE FV1 26 CA BALMA 00:50:59 11,8 70
683
2489 VACARESSE OLIVIER MSE 280 NL 00:51:01 11,8 613
684
2148 GUILLAUME DAVID MSE 281 NL 00:51:02 11,8 614
685
2417 GARCIA PIERRE-MARC MV2 92 NL 00:51:02 11,8 615
686
1355 SOARES PASCAL MV1 168 jogging club SEYSSOIS 00:51:04 11,7 616
687
1658 GOMMARD AGNÈS FV1 27 NL 00:51:04 11,7 71
688
12016 PETRAZZUOLO PAOLO MV1 169 NL 00:51:07 11,7 617
689
1385 ARBOIS JOEL MV2 93 NL 00:51:07 11,7 618
690
2231 MEUNIER JEAN-MARC MSE 282 NL 00:51:09 11,7 619
691
1642 FIORETTI STEPHANE MSE 283 NL 00:51:10 11,7 620
692
1867 VENTURE CYRIL MSE 284 NL 00:51:11 11,7 621
693
1587 DAMIA SOTUS ANTHONY MSE 285 NL 00:51:12 11,7 622
694
2153 BEZOMBES OLIVIER MV1 170 NL 00:51:15 11,7 623
695
1777 PASQUIER MATTHIEU MSE 286 NL 00:51:18 11,7 624
696
2265 DULONG FABIEN MSE 287 NL 00:51:21 11,7 625
697
12131 ZAYANI RACHID MSE 288 PASS RUNNING 00:51:22 11,7 626
698
2484 BEDEL FREDERIC MSE 289 NL 00:51:23 11,7 627
699
2454 LEMONIER RAPHAEL MV1 171 NL 00:51:24 11,7 628
700
1700 LAURENS LILIAN MSE 290 NL 00:51:25 11,7 629
701
1528 BEZIOS JÉRÔME MSE 291 NL 00:51:25 11,7 630
702
1936 JULIA CLAIRE FV1 28 NL 00:51:25 11,7 72
703
1382 ARTUS CHRISTIAN MV3 19 PASS RUNNING 00:51:25 11,7 631
704
1650 FRESSE ANTHONY MV1 172 NL 00:51:26 11,7 632
705
2493 ROQUES SYLVAIN MSE 292 NL 00:51:26 11,7 633
706
1560 CAPDEVILLE ROBERT MV2 94 ATHLE 632 00:51:26 11,7 634
707
1937 SEDONI-CARAYON KARINE FV1 29 NL 00:51:27 11,7 73
708
1399 VERGES CHRISTOPHE MV1 173 NL 00:51:28 11,7 635
709
12160 THOMAS LAURENT MV1 174 NL 00:51:28 11,7 636
710
1473 BLONDEAUX HENRI MV1 175 NL 00:51:28 11,7 637
711
12020 CROS AUDE FSE 30 NL 00:51:29 11,7 74
712
1506 AMIEL PHILIPPE MV1 176 NL 00:51:29 11,7 638
713
1963 PESTOU GILLES MV3 20 NL 00:51:31 11,6 639
714
2479 LANTIN JULIE FSE 31 NL 00:51:32 11,6 75
715
12098 LAFRAGETTE ARNAUD MSE 293 NL 00:51:34 11,6 640
716
1267 SARDE MICHEL MV2 95 NL 00:51:34 11,6 641
717
1855 TONNAIRE HELENE FV1 30 NL 00:51:35 11,6 76
718
1525 BERTRAND FREDERIC MV1 177 NL 00:51:35 11,6 642
719
2183 DUBOOCS PIERRE MV4 3 E.S.AUSSILLON 00:51:35 11,6 643
720
12253 FRANDON OLIVIER MSE 294 NL 00:51:36 11,6 644
721
1614 DUGAT MURIEL FV1 31 ATHLE 632 00:51:36 11,6 77
722
2193 VIDAL JEROME MSE 295 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 00:51:36 11,6 645
723
12045 FORMANCZAK LOIC MJU 16 NL 00:51:36 11,6 646
724
1333 BOYER MICHEL MV2 96 NL 00:51:37 11,6 647
725
1570 CHAPTAL JÉROME MSE 296 NL 00:51:38 11,6 648
726
1304 BIHLER ANTOINE MV1 178 NL 00:51:40 11,6 649
727
1746 MERZ THIBAULT MSE 297 NL 00:51:40 11,6 650
728
1981 MOISSET JEROME MV1 179 NL 00:51:42 11,6 651
729
2462 GARY LAURENT MV2 97 FSCN 00:51:42 11,6 652
730
1441 BEILLEVERT ERIC MJU 17 NL 00:51:43 11,6 653
731
1257 ROUSSEL PHILIPPE MV1 180 NL 00:51:45 11,6 654
732
2066 GAUTHIER LÉA FSE 32 NL 00:51:45 11,6 78
733
1548 BRAVO JULIEN MSE 298 NL 00:51:47 11,6 655
734
1529 BIAIS BRUNO MV2 98 NL 00:51:52 11,6 656
735
12252 QUICOT CHRISTINE FSE 33 NL 00:51:53 11,6 79
736
1780 PEDOUSSAUT LAURE FSE 34 NL 00:51:53 11,6 80
737
1640 FERRI ARTHUR MJU 18 NL 00:51:54 11,6 657
738
1673 HOAREAU CORINNE FV1 32 CA DE LA PLAINE DES PALMISTES 00:51:55 11,6 81
739
2126 LAURENT GUY MV2 99 ASM PAU 00:52:00 11,5 658
740
1951 SOULA AGNES FSE 35 BLAGNAC SC 00:52:00 11,5 82
741
1524 BERTRAND MARION FSE 36 NL 00:52:00 11,5 83
742
1262 BESSY MARINE FSE 37 BLAGNAC SC 00:52:01 11,5 84
743
2361 NOTREL ERIC MV1 181 NL 00:52:01 11,5 659
744
12087 AZOUGHUI SAID MSE 299 NL 00:52:01 11,5 660
745
1338 ROCA AGATHE FSE 38 00:52:02 11,5 85
746
1307 KHALIFA BENDILUBA MV2 100 NL 00:52:03 11,5 661
747
1553 CALVET CLAUDE MV1 182 MAZERES COURSE PÉDESTRE 00:52:03 11,5 662
748
2280 PILLET ERIK MV2 101 NL 00:52:04 11,5 663
749
1532 BILLOTTET CLAIRE FSE 39 NL 00:52:04 11,5 86
750
12123 BONNAIX FRANCOIS MSE 300 NL 00:52:05 11,5 664
751
1409 PATISSIER JEREMY MSE 301 NL 00:52:05 11,5 665
752
2354 MACHADO CELINE FSE 40 NL 00:52:07 11,5 87
753
12083 JOSET VINCENT MSE 302 NL 00:52:07 11,5 666
754
1568 CERDAN FREDERIC MSE 303 ASCE 31 00:52:13 11,5 667
755
1970 AVELINE YOURI MSE 304 NL 00:52:13 11,5 668
756
1773 PANABIERE PIERRETTE FV3 2 NL 00:52:14 11,5 88
757
1426 VIDAL GHISLAIN MV2 102 NL 00:52:15 11,5 669
758
1656 GOMEZ STEPHANE MV1 183 NL 00:52:16 11,5 670
759
1743 MERIT OLIVIER MSE 305 NL 00:52:17 11,5 671
760
1731 MALROUX CYRIL MSE 306 NL 00:52:17 11,5 672
761
1554 CALVET FABIENNE FV1 33 MAZERES COURSE PÉDESTRE 00:52:18 11,5 89
762
1564 CASTELLA DAVID MSE 307 NL 00:52:19 11,5 673
763
1318 DEVERNEUIL CHRISTOPHE MV2 103 NL 00:52:19 11,5 674
764
12127 DORE PIERRE MV2 104 NL 00:52:20 11,5 675
765
2262 DEWITT BRUCE MSE 308 NL 00:52:20 11,5 676
766
2264 CAUQUIL JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 184 NL 00:52:23 11,5 677
767
1206 SIRABELLA HUGO MSE 309 NL 00:52:24 11,4 678
768
1742 MERCIER JEREMY MSE 310 NL 00:52:27 11,4 679
769
2389 FACERIAS HERVE MV1 185 NL 00:52:28 11,4 680
770
1847 STIFT GEOFFROY MSE 311 NL 00:52:29 11,4 681
771
1513 BAQUE MATHIEU MSE 312 NL 00:52:30 11,4 682
772
2497 MARTIN DEL VALLE MARIANO MSE 313 NL 00:52:32 11,4 683
773
1759 MORLAT LOIC MSE 314 NL 00:52:32 11,4 684
774
2458 LOBINHES FRANCIS MV1 186 NL 00:52:33 11,4 685
775
1251 TIERNY XAVIER MV3 21 NL 00:52:34 11,4 686
776
1620 DURAND DANIEL MV2 105 NL 00:52:34 11,4 687
777
2327 BERNIOLLES MAXIME MES 27 NL 00:52:35 11,4 688
778
2119 RAVANEL BERNARD MV2 106 NL 00:52:36 11,4 689
779
2379 MAGNANON CELINE FSE 41 NL 00:52:36 11,4 90
780
12176 BOUSSOUX BENOIT MSE 315 NL 00:52:37 11,4 690
781
2143 LE MERDY CHARLOTTE FSE 42 NL 00:52:37 11,4 91
782
2077 SANCHEZ THIERRY MV1 187 NL 00:52:37 11,4 691
783
2424 PALLAS ALEXANDRE MSE 316 NL 00:52:37 11,4 692
784
2331 RATAJCZAK LIONEL MSE 317 NL 00:52:38 11,4 693
785
2406 SOUBRE LAURENT MSE 318 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:52:41 11,4 694
786
2337 CATHALA CHRISTOPHE MV1 188 NL 00:52:41 11,4 695
787
1495 GUDKOVA ELENA FSE 43 NL 00:52:42 11,4 92
788
1817 RUIZ JEAN LUC MV1 189 NL 00:52:43 11,4 696
789
1236 GHERARDI FLORIAN MV1 190 NL 00:52:45 11,4 697
790
2314 MAISONGNOSSE ODETTE FV4 1 UAT STADE TARBES 00:52:45 11,4 93
791
1912 MAIRE JEAN-DAVID MSE 319 NL 00:52:46 11,4 698
792
1768 NECTOUX CAROLINE FSE 44 NL 00:52:46 11,4 94
793
1668 HAUTESERRE XAVIER MSE 320 NL 00:52:46 11,4 699
794
1353 GALTIE GERARD MV2 107 jogging club SEYSSOIS 00:52:47 11,4 700
795
2199 DINNAT BENOIT MSE 321 NL 00:52:47 11,4 701
796
12220 DEKKER THOMAS MSE 322 PASS RUNNING 00:52:53 11,3 702
797
12178 SEPTOURS LAURE FSE 45 LIMOUX TRIATHLON 00:52:54 11,3 95
798
2365 DASQUET JEAN-PIERRE MV1 191 NL 00:52:54 11,3 703
799
2348 CABRERA OLIVIER MV1 192 I ARRIBAREM 00:52:55 11,3 704
800
12246 DOSSARD 12246 MV1 193 NL 00:52:56 11,3 705
801
12280 TOCANNE JEROME MV1 194 NL 00:52:57 11,3 706
802
1636 FERNANDEZ HENRI MV2 108 NL 00:52:58 11,3 707
803
1927 LEFEBRE FRANCOIS MV2 109 NL 00:53:00 11,3 708
804
1243 DOSSARD 1243 MES 28 NL 00:53:01 11,3 709
805
1943 SALES JULIEN MSE 323 NL 00:53:02 11,3 710
806
12262 TEDELCO VINCENT MV1 195 NL 00:53:05 11,3 711
807
2114 BORDES NATHANAEL MSE 324 CASG 00:53:08 11,3 712
808
2373 COUZI JULIEN MSE 325 NL 00:53:08 11,3 713
809
1374 NOUGAROLLES HENRI MV2 110 NL 00:53:09 11,3 714
810
1440 PERROTEY JEAN-PAUL MV2 111 NL 00:53:09 11,3 715
811
1444 LANGLAIS DENIS MES 29 NL 00:53:10 11,3 716
812
2015 GAGNEUX DANIEL MV2 112 NL 00:53:11 11,3 717
813
2016 GAGNEUX AMANDINE FSE 46 NL 00:53:11 11,3 96
814
1860 VAILLES PASCAL MV1 196 NL 00:53:12 11,3 718
815
1489 TOMAS JEAN-MICHEL MSE 326 NL 00:53:13 11,3 719
816
1580 COUDIE JEAN LUC MV2 113 NL 00:53:13 11,3 720
817
1903 PODDA CATHERINE FV1 34 BLAGNAC SC 00:53:15 11,3 97
818
1882 QUENU ARNAUD MSE 327 NL 00:53:15 11,3 721
819
2349 MAUZE NATHALIE FSE 47 I ARRIBAREM 00:53:17 11,3 98
820
12244 COMIN JACQUES MV2 114 PASS RUNNING 00:53:18 11,3 722
821
12263 ROUBERTIER GUILHEM MSE 328 NL 00:53:19 11,3 723
822
2359 DELANGE QUENTIN MSE 329 NL 00:53:20 11,2 724
823
2030 MARINO PIERRE MV3 22 UNION MARATHON 00:53:21 11,2 725
824
1584 CRÉMER JACQUES MV3 23 NL 00:53:22 11,2 726
825
2272 GALVAN NICOLAS MSE 330 NL 00:53:23 11,2 727
826
1566 CASTILLO DOMINIQUE MV1 197 NL 00:53:29 11,2 728
827
2221 MIGNON HERVÉ MV2 115 NL 00:53:30 11,2 729
828
1887 BOGDANIK-SENTISSI ISABELLE FSE 48 NL 00:53:30 11,2 99
829
2443 PUECH THIERRY MSE 331 NL 00:53:30 11,2 730
830
2483 MELOUKA LAURE FSE 49 CSAT 00:53:36 11,2 100
831
12064 OCHAT YVES MV2 116 NL 00:53:36 11,2 731
832
1749 MILLE JEAN FRANÇOIS MV1 198 NL 00:53:37 11,2 732
833
1512 BACHELIER ALEXANDRE MSE 332 NL 00:53:38 11,2 733
834
1657 GOMEZ ISABEL FV1 35 NL 00:53:41 11,2 101
835
12228 MARCANO MARTINE FSE 50 NL 00:53:41 11,2 102
836
1372 FIEVEZ ANNICK FV1 36 NL 00:53:42 11,2 103
837
12215 MONCASSIN LAURENT MSE 333 NL 00:53:42 11,2 734
838
1449 PEREZ CELIA FES 7 NL 00:53:43 11,2 104
839
1448 POISSON VINCENT MES 30 NL 00:53:43 11,2 735
840
1559 CANTIN LAURENT MV1 199 NL 00:53:43 11,2 736
841
12007 PLOMBAT ANNE-MARIE FV1 37 NL 00:53:44 11,2 105
842
2319 TIXIER CHARLOTTE FSE 51 NL 00:53:44 11,2 106
843
1486 CHTORKH JOSETTE FV4 2 S/L SC GRAULHET 00:53:44 11,2 107
844
12270 MECHEKOUR CVHERIF MSE 334 NL 00:53:44 11,2 737
845
12063 EVARISTO PAUL MSE 335 NL 00:53:44 11,2 738
846
2121 GARABUAU BENOÎT MSE 336 NL 00:53:45 11,2 739
847
2157 SIMONNEAU MAXIME MSE 337 NL 00:53:45 11,2 740
848
12113 GRENIER NICOLAS MSE 338 NL 00:53:45 11,2 741
849
1572 CHOSSON MICHEL MV3 24 NL 00:53:46 11,2 742
850
2149 LOZE PHILIPPE MV1 200 NL 00:53:46 11,2 743
851
1747 MESSAL DIDIER MV1 201 NL 00:53:47 11,2 744
852
1762 MUNIER FRÉDÉRIC MV1 202 NL 00:53:47 11,2 745
853
1715 LELOUP DAMIEN MSE 339 NL 00:53:51 11,1 746
854
12010 GAYRAUD DANY FV3 3 NL 00:53:51 11,1 108
855
12107 EL MRHABBER HAKIM MES 31 NL 00:53:52 11,1 747
856
12018 PASTOUREU NICOLAS MV1 203 NL 00:53:52 11,1 748
857
2063 FAUVEL ARNAUD MV1 204 NL 00:53:54 11,1 749
858
2156 MOUSSIE ALAIN MV2 117 NL 00:53:55 11,1 750
859
12009 SILVERTHORN JEREMY MV1 205 NL 00:53:55 11,1 751
860
1591 DAYDÉ JEAN MICHEL MV1 206 NL 00:53:56 11,1 752
861
12105 EL NRHABBER NAIMA FSE 52 NL 00:53:57 11,1 109
862
2200 SERIEYS MICHEL MSE 340 NL 00:54:01 11,1 753
863
1590 DAVID ISABELLE FV1 38 NL 00:54:04 11,1 110
864
1384 PALOS THIERRY MV1 207 NL 00:54:05 11,1 754
865
12216 DUSSOUY CHRISTIAN MV2 118 NL 00:54:07 11,1 755
866
1596 DEBLADIS SERGE MV3 25 CA ST GIRONS 00:54:09 11,1 756
867
2469 BOUSQUET JEAN MARC MV1 208 LIiEBHERR DUATHLON 00:54:12 11,1 757
868
2318 LECOSSIER MARIE-LEONE MV1 209 NL 00:54:13 11,1 758
869
12163 RAVICHI MALIKA FV1 39 NL 00:54:13 11,1 111
870
2488 NOEL GREGORY MSE 341 NL 00:54:19 11,0 759
871
1358 CAZORLA LUCIEN MV2 119 jogging club SEYSSOIS 00:54:20 11,0 760
872
2279 ALIBERT THIERRY MV1 210 NL 00:54:20 11,0 761
873
12278 RIGAUD JEANNE FV1 40 NL 00:54:23 11,0 112
874
1755 MONNOT PIERRE MV1 211 NL 00:54:24 11,0 762
875
1624 EL AKERMI SAMIR MV1 212 NL 00:54:25 11,0 763
876
1311 PAPOT JACQUES MV4 4 NL 00:54:26 11,0 764
877
1810 ROQUECAVE FREDERICK MSE 342 NL 00:54:27 11,0 765
878
1839 SKWAREK ANNE LAURE FSE 53 COURIR À SEILH 00:54:27 11,0 113
879
1394 ESTRADE SANDRINE FSE 54 NL 00:54:28 11,0 114
880
12072 TORRES BERNARD MV1 213 NL 00:54:29 11,0 766
881
2171 VILLING JEROME MV1 214 NL 00:54:29 11,0 767
882
1517 BARTHET CHRISTOPHE MV1 215 NL 00:54:29 11,0 768
883
2401 TOURNIER BERNARD MV3 26 NL 00:54:31 11,0 769
884
1698 LANGLOIS CECILE FSE 55 NL 00:54:32 11,0 115
885
2184 DEMOURANT PIERRE MV3 27 NL 00:54:33 11,0 770
886
1611 DUBLANC TOM MSE 343 NL 00:54:33 11,0 771
887
1557 CANALS JEAN MICHEL MV2 120 ATHLE 632 00:54:33 11,0 772
888
2011 SANQUER GWENAEL MSE 344 NL 00:54:33 11,0 773
889
1665 GUERBER SOPHIE FSE 56 NL 00:54:34 11,0 116
890
1798 PRUAL MAXIME MSE 345 NL 00:54:34 11,0 774
891
1654 GILLEREAU PHILIPPE MSE 346 NL 00:54:36 11,0 775
892
12132 SEMPÊ SOPHIE FSE 57 LaC 00:54:38 11,0 117
893
1314 SOUMAGNAS ALIZEE FCA 2 NL 00:54:38 11,0 118
894
2076 COSTES JEAN PIERRE MV1 216 NL 00:54:38 11,0 776
895
2476 ROBILLARD JEROME MV1 217 NL 00:54:39 11,0 777
896
1237 PORTELLO ELENA FSE 58 NL 00:54:40 11,0 119
897
2356 VOLKMAR GREGORY MSE 347 NL 00:54:41 11,0 778
898
1856 TORT DIDIER MV3 28 NL 00:54:42 11,0 779
899
2452 CAILHOL STEPHANE MSE 348 NL 00:54:43 11,0 780
900
1914 RAMBEAU-OCTEAU PASCAL MV1 218 NL 00:54:43 11,0 781
901
1751 MIRMAN JEAN LUC MSE 349 NL 00:54:43 11,0 782
902
12234 NARDI SANDRINE FSE 59 CONDON RUNNING 00:54:43 11,0 120
903
12023 SABADIE SYLVIE FV1 41 BLAGNAC SC 00:54:46 11,0 121
904
12159 DELMONT DOMINIQUE MV1 219 NL 00:54:47 11,0 783
905
1414 MORTIE JEAN-CLAUDE MV4 5 NL 00:54:47 10,9 784
906
2358 BONNET KARINE FSE 60 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:54:48 10,9 122
907
1406 BLONDEAU STEPHANE MV1 220 NL 00:54:49 10,9 785
908
1487 BARRUBES REGIS MV2 121 NL 00:54:50 10,9 786
909
2267 LACOSTE PIERRE MV3 29 NL 00:54:51 10,9 787
910
1693 LAFITTE ELSA FSE 61 NL 00:54:52 10,9 123
911
1404 BLOSSIER QUENTIN MSE 350 NL 00:54:53 10,9 788
912
2269 LAFFORGUE AURELIEN MSE 351 NL 00:54:56 10,9 789
913
1480 MAFFRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 221 NL 00:54:58 10,9 790
914
1597 DEDIEU ISABELLE FV1 42 NL 00:54:59 10,9 124
915
1683 JOANIQUET JEAN JACQUES MV3 30 NL 00:55:00 10,9 791
916
1534 BLAZEJCZAK AGNES FV1 43 NL 00:55:00 10,9 125
917
1567 CAYRON GAËL MSE 352 NL 00:55:00 10,9 792
918
1452 CASARI CHIARA MMI 2 NL 00:55:00 10,9 793
919
2353 COLLET LINDA FSE 62 NL 00:55:01 10,9 126
920
1413 MONTOULIEU ERIC MV1 222 NL 00:55:02 10,9 794
921
1412 TEYCHENNE CYRIELLE FES 8 NL 00:55:02 10,9 127
922
1904 CARRERE ANNE FV1 44 NL 00:55:02 10,9 128
923
2080 SIMIAND BERNADETTE FSE 63 NL 00:55:02 10,9 129
924
2405 DELAPREZ YANN MES 32 NL 00:55:04 10,9 795
925
2408 DELAPREZ THIERRY MV2 122 ACF CASSIS 00:55:04 10,9 796
926
2273 SABATHIER BRICE MSE 353 NL 00:55:05 10,9 797
927
2350 ROSE SERGE MV1 223 NL 00:55:07 10,9 798
928
2500 MAHROUGA SALIM MSE 354 NL 00:55:07 10,9 799
929
2468 CAILLE PHILIPPE MV2 123 NL 00:55:09 10,9 800
930
1645 FOCH PHILIPPE MV1 224 NL 00:55:09 10,9 801
931
1823 SARRAZYN GREGORY MSE 355 NL 00:55:11 10,9 802
932
2061 ALEGRE JÉRÉMY MSE 356 NL 00:55:13 10,9 803
933
1757 MORENO MATTHIEU MSE 357 NL 00:55:13 10,9 804
934
2178 CASAGRANDE CLAUDE MV2 124 NL 00:55:14 10,9 805
935
1724 LUCIA PAEZ FV1 45 NL 00:55:15 10,9 130
936
2496 DE ARRIBA ROSA FSE 64 NL 00:55:15 10,9 131
937
1921 PEDEZERT FREDERIC MV1 225 NL 00:55:16 10,9 806
938
1459 FOURCADE STEPHANIE FSE 65 NL 00:55:18 10,8 132
939
2021 BARBIROLO FRANCK MSE 358 BLAGNAC SC 00:55:20 10,8 807
940
1526 BESSIERES ISABELLE FSE 66 NL 00:55:21 10,8 133
941
2206 RIBOT FABRICE MV1 226 NL 00:55:24 10,8 808
942
2036 VIRASSAMY GARRY MSE 359 AtSCAF 00:55:25 10,8 809
943
12276 SAUX CHRISTIAN MV2 125 NL 00:55:25 10,8 810
944
1419 GUITTENIT AUDREY FES 9 CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT 00:55:25 10,8 134
945
1824 SAVOYE BRIGITTE FV2 8 NL 00:55:25 10,8 135
946
1578 COUDIE CATHERINE FV2 9 NL 00:55:26 10,8 136
947
1418 LACANAL LAURE FSE 67 NL 00:55:26 10,8 137
948
1380 FAROGOU MICHEL MV2 126 USAL LATECOERE 00:55:28 10,8 811
949
1615 DUHAMEL MATHILDE FSE 68 NL 00:55:29 10,8 138
950
12152 PERELROIZEN MONIQUE FV2 10 SA TOULOUSE UC 00:55:30 10,8 139
951
1415 LACANAL ROLAND MV2 127 NL 00:55:30 10,8 812
952
1765 NAJAR JEAN CLAUDE MV1 227 NL 00:55:30 10,8 813
953
1825 SAVY FABRICE MSE 360 NL 00:55:30 10,8 814
954
1808 ROBILLIARD ARNAUD MV1 228 NL 00:55:31 10,8 815
955
1522 BERNARD-BRUNET YANN MV1 229 NL 00:55:31 10,8 816
956
1322 GIBERGUES FRANCIS MV2 128 NL 00:55:31 10,8 817
957
2232 LOMBARD MATHIEU MSE 361 NL 00:55:32 10,8 818
958
12187 ALARY REGIS MV1 230 NL 00:55:33 10,8 819
959
1247 ENGELVIN MARIE FSE 69 NL 00:55:35 10,8 140
960
1340 DUFFAU CHRISTIAN MV2 129 NL 00:55:36 10,8 820
961
1767 NDJENG JULIEN MSE 362 NL 00:55:39 10,8 821
962
1875 VIEU REGINE FV1 46 NL 00:55:40 10,8 141
963
1729 MALE MARIE ANDREE FV3 4 L A C 00:55:41 10,8 142
964
1621 DUREL ALAIN MV1 231 NL 00:55:42 10,8 822
965
1301 DE CAPELE MARIE CHRISTINE FV2 11 NL 00:55:43 10,8 143
966
12073 CAEKAERT BENOIT MSE 363 NL 00:55:43 10,8 823
967
12174 DELRIEU MARIE FRANCOISE FV2 12 AS PAMIERS 00:55:44 10,8 144
968
2380 VIGUIE VANESSA FSE 70 NL 00:55:45 10,8 145
969
1849 SYLVESTRE VINCENT MSE 364 NL 00:55:45 10,8 824
970
1723 LYNCH MICHELLE FSE 71 NL 00:55:46 10,8 146
971
2089 KOZAKEVICH MARIE FSE 72 NL 00:55:47 10,8 147
972
1915 SEGUI ROBERT MV2 130 NL 00:55:51 10,7 825
973
1829 SCREMIN DANIEL MV2 131 NL 00:55:52 10,7 826
974
1302 BOURGEOIS GILBERT MV2 132 NL 00:55:52 10,7 827
975
2006 TRAPE MARIE-HELENE FV1 47 CA BALMA 00:55:53 10,7 148
976
12210 SALAUN JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 365 NL 00:55:54 10,7 828
977
2040 BOUDET PIERRE MV3 31 NL 00:55:55 10,7 829
978
1934 AYGAT EMMANUELLE FV1 48 NL 00:55:55 10,7 149
979
12124 SCHMITT ANTHONY MSE 366 NL 00:55:55 10,7 830
980
1254 MIRANDA CATHERINE FV1 49 NL 00:55:56 10,7 150
981
1463 GELAS INCARNATION FV2 13 A.C.F.C.G.A 00:55:58 10,7 151
982
2257 MONTHEIL GUILLAUME MSE 367 NL 00:55:59 10,7 831
983
1618 DUPUY PERRINE FSE 73 NL 00:55:59 10,7 152
984
1910 COUSIN ALAIN MV2 133 NL 00:56:01 10,7 832
985
1550 BRICARD VINCENT MSE 368 NL 00:56:03 10,7 833
986
1999 IMBAULT THIERRY MV1 232 NL 00:56:04 10,7 834
987
2086 GAGET CHRISTOPHE MSE 369 NL 00:56:04 10,7 835
988
2270 DUZAN BERNARD MV2 134 NL 00:56:05 10,7 836
989
2473 LAYNAT JACQUES MV3 32 NL 00:56:08 10,7 837
990
12053 MESQUIDA YANN MV1 233 NL 00:56:08 10,7 838
991
2253 LEBLANC CAROLE FV1 50 CA BALMA 00:56:10 10,7 153
992
1647 FOURON MARION FSE 74 NL 00:56:11 10,7 154
993
2176 NOZIERES-VALADOU CÉCILE FV1 51 NL 00:56:13 10,7 155
994
2177 MORETTO PIERRE MV1 234 NL 00:56:13 10,7 839
995
2494 PONCIN FLORIAN MSE 370 NL 00:56:15 10,7 840
996
1561 CAPDEVILLE JOSIANE FV2 14 ATHLE 632 00:56:15 10,7 156
997
1739 MARXER JACQUES MV2 135 NL 00:56:16 10,7 841
998
1865 VELLA ANNE FRANCE FV1 52 NL 00:56:16 10,7 157
999
1455 TIXIER NICOLAS MSE 371 NL 00:56:19 10,7 842
1000
2210 MIRAMONT REGINE FV2 15 LES IRRÉDUCTIBLES BIPÈDES 00:56:19 10,7 158
1001
1427 LEGUILLE GHISLAINE FV1 53 CA BALMA 00:56:21 10,6 159
1002
1373 FONTANILLES NELLY FV1 54 NL 00:56:21 10,6 160
1003
1300 AJAS SEBASTIEN MSE 372 NL 00:56:22 10,6 843
1004
1217 ITIER CELINE FSE 75 NL 00:56:23 10,6 161
1005
12144 BRUEL CLAUDE MV3 33 S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY 00:56:23 10,6 844
1006
1828 SCHOONJANS PETER MV1 235 NL 00:56:23 10,6 845
1007
2398 GARCIN DIDIER MSE 373 NL 00:56:24 10,6 846
1008
2068 UTSET SANDRINE FV1 55 NL 00:56:24 10,6 162
1009
1894 KOCH DAVID MSE 374 NL 00:56:25 10,6 847
1010
2205 LACASSAGNE ESTELLE FV1 56 NL 00:56:26 10,6 163
1011
1563 CASAOS PIERRE MSE 375 NL 00:56:26 10,6 848
1012
2109 DUCOS SYLVIE FV1 57 NL 00:56:26 10,6 164
1013
2237 RIELLO CHRISTOPHE MV1 236 les PIEDS LURONS 00:56:27 10,6 849
1014
1802 REMISE ELODIE FSE 76 MARVEJOLS ATHLETISME GEVAUDAN 00:56:27 10,6 165
1015
2288 COURTADON ALIX MSE 376 NL 00:56:28 10,6 850
1016
1643 FISSOUNE FREDERIC MV1 237 NL 00:56:31 10,6 851
1017
1565 CASTELLARIN MARC MV1 238 NL 00:56:31 10,6 852
1018
1941 RASMUS ALEXANDRE MSE 377 NL 00:56:32 10,6 853
1019
12012 MARTINEZ BENOIT MSE 378 NL 00:56:33 10,6 854
1020
1886 BIVEN BRIGITTE FV2 16 NL 00:56:33 10,6 166
1021
1838 SIMO FRÉDERIQUE MSE 379 NL 00:56:35 10,6 855
1022
1275 DE BELLEFON OLIVIA FV1 58 NL 00:56:36 10,6 167
1023
2132 HALDIMANN MARIE HELENE FV1 59 NL 00:56:38 10,6 168
1024
2384 LOUGE MONIQUE FSE 77 NL 00:56:39 10,6 169
1025
1911 ROSSIGNOL PASCAL MV1 239 NL 00:56:41 10,6 856
1026
2048 HEDJAL MADJIL MV1 240 NL 00:56:41 10,6 857
1027
2151 GEHU OLIVIER MV2 136 NL 00:56:42 10,6 858
1028
1920 LESIEUR JONATHAN MSE 380 NL 00:56:42 10,6 859
1029
2260 DEDIEU ROBERT MV3 34 MURET AC 00:56:43 10,6 860
1030
1923 CECILLON ADRIEN MCA 14 NL 00:56:44 10,6 861
1031
1876 VINCENT STÉPHANE MV1 241 NL 00:56:44 10,6 862
1032
1402 LIESSEM PATRICK MES 33 NL 00:56:44 10,6 863
1033
1274 TRUILLET FLAMINE FSE 78 NL 00:56:44 10,6 170
1034
1922 CECILLON OLIVIER MV1 242 NL 00:56:46 10,6 864
1035
1253 DOMINGOS GERARD MV3 35 NL 00:56:46 10,6 865
1036
1834 SERVAES PASCAL MV1 243 NL 00:56:48 10,6 866
1037
1848 SUZZONI OLIVIER MSE 381 NL 00:56:49 10,6 867
1038
2169 JOURDAN PATRICIA FSE 79 NL 00:56:50 10,6 171
1039
1431 RECORD PHILIPPE MSE 382 NL 00:56:50 10,6 868
1040
12049 BARBIER BRIGITTE FV1 60 CA BALMA 00:56:52 10,6 172
1041
2402 DUPUY MARIE-CLAIRE FSE 80 NL 00:56:52 10,5 173
1042
1546 BOURRA-GODENNE LAURE FV1 61 NL 00:56:53 10,5 174
1043
1858 TOUSTOU MÉLANIE FSE 81 NL 00:56:55 10,5 175
1044
1892 THOMAS VAUGHAN MV1 244 NL 00:56:56 10,5 869
1045
2383 TAUREAU SANDRINE FV1 62 NL 00:56:58 10,5 176
1046
12235 BENASAM ANNE MARIE FV1 63 NL 00:56:58 10,5 177
1047
1469 BELCHI SABINE FV1 64 NL 00:56:59 10,5 178
1048
1752 MIS LAURY FSE 82 BLAGNAC SC 00:57:01 10,5 179
1049
1965 MONTMARTIN AURELIEN MSE 383 NL 00:57:02 10,5 870
1050
1763 MUNIER LAURENT MSE 384 NL 00:57:02 10,5 871
1051
1454 ORIOL CORALIE FSE 83 BLAGNAC SC 00:57:03 10,5 180
1052
1416 LACANAL MARTINE FV2 17 NL 00:57:05 10,5 181
1053
2056 FROMENTAL CÉLINE FSE 84 NL 00:57:06 10,5 182
1054
1598 DEFOSSEZ MAXIME MSE 385 NL 00:57:07 10,5 872
1055
12136 SAUZEDE PIERRE JEAN MSE 386 NL 00:57:08 10,5 873
1056
1925 FUSER VALERIE MV1 245 NL 00:57:14 10,5 874
1057
1397 VEYRAC CHRISTINE FV1 65 NL 00:57:15 10,5 183
1058
2017 IPAS SANDRINE FV1 66 TOULOUSE CMS 00:57:15 10,5 184
1059
1987 ROUQUETTE GENEVIEVE FV2 18 NL 00:57:16 10,5 185
1060
2090 BALLESTER CATHERINE FV2 19 NL 00:57:17 10,5 186
1061
2142 BRAUN EMILIE FSE 85 NL 00:57:17 10,5 187
1062
1790 PONS JEAN MV1 246 NL 00:57:20 10,5 875
1063
2069 MONTEIRO JOSE MV1 247 NL 00:57:22 10,5 876
1064
12058 REGEREAU NICOLAS MSE 387 NL 00:57:23 10,5 877
1065
12059 REGEREAU SONIA FSE 86 PASS RUNNING 00:57:23 10,5 188
1066
2446 CABAR FILOMENA FV1 67 NL 00:57:24 10,5 189
1067
1682 JIMENEZ TENES ALBERTO MSE 388 NL 00:57:26 10,4 878
1068
2039 LAUNAY HUGUES MV2 137 NL 00:57:26 10,4 879
1069
1893 KOCH PATRICIA FSE 87 BLAGNAC SC 00:57:30 10,4 190
1070
2436 PESSANT ALAIN MV3 36 NL 00:57:31 10,4 880
1071
1695 LAISNE MARIE FV2 20 NL 00:57:32 10,4 191
1072
12161 VERDIER MYRIAM FV1 68 S/L ES AUSSILLON 00:57:33 10,4 192
1073
1502 ALENGRY PHILIPPE MV2 138 NL 00:57:34 10,4 881
1074
1687 JULIA BERNARD MV2 139 NL 00:57:34 10,4 882
1075
2111 ALBY PATRICK MV2 140 NL 00:57:35 10,4 883
1076
1956 GORSE DOMINIQUE MV2 141 NL 00:57:35 10,4 884
1077
1901 DE RAMMELARE GRILLET CHRISTINE FV1 69 NL 00:57:35 10,4 193
1078
1222 GALBAN ANNE FV2 21 NL 00:57:36 10,4 194
1079
2477 MAGNALDI PASCALE FV1 70 NL 00:57:37 10,4 195
1080
1287 SVAHN CHRISTELLE FSE 88 NL 00:57:38 10,4 196
1081
1758 MORIN STÉPHANIE FSE 89 NL 00:57:43 10,4 197
1082
2104 FAUVEL-EVAIN BERENGERE FSE 90 NL 00:57:46 10,4 198
1083
1223 BROS SEBASTIEN MSE 389 NL 00:57:47 10,4 885
1084
1940 CUCUROU ALAIN MSE 390 NL 00:57:47 10,4 886
1085
1325 PRAT MATHIEU MSE 391 NL 00:57:49 10,4 887
1086
1948 LECANU ROZENN FSE 91 BLAGNAC SC 00:57:50 10,4 199
1087
1691 KUIJPERS NATHALIE FV1 71 BLAGNAC SC 00:57:50 10,4 200
1088
12003 FERRET ALAIN MV3 37 GIRONDINS BAC TRIATHLON 00:57:51 10,4 888
1089
12002 FERRET KARINE FSE 92 NL 00:57:51 10,4 201
1090
1864 VAN WAES VEERLE FV1 72 NL 00:57:55 10,4 202
1091
2189 SALINAS NICOLAS MSE 392 NL 00:57:56 10,4 889
1092
1609 DOUDOUX CEDRIC MSE 393 NL 00:57:57 10,4 890
1093
2295 CARON ANNE CATHERINE MV2 142 NL 00:57:58 10,4 891
1094
2300 FLACHARE SANDRINE FV1 73 NL 00:57:59 10,3 203
1095
12171 PONS JEAN MARC MV2 143 NL 00:58:00 10,3 892
1096
1290 ZANIN ANITA FV2 22 NL 00:58:00 10,3 204
1097
1957 PASDELOUP JACQUES MV2 144 NL 00:58:00 10,3 893
1098
1421 DUDRAGNE LISA FJU 1 CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONT 00:58:01 10,3 205
1099
1906 BERTHIAU CHRISTOPHE MV2 145 NL 00:58:03 10,3 894
1100
1551 CABANES GUY MV3 38 NL 00:58:04 10,3 895
1101
1827 SCHOONJANS ELINE FCA 3 NL 00:58:06 10,3 206
1102
12205 SCHUCK DOMINIQUE MV2 146 NL 00:58:06 10,3 896
1103
1932 COUTRIS-FOURNIOLS STEPHANIE FV1 74 NL 00:58:07 10,3 207
1104
2248 CHANUT JULIEN MSE 394 NL 00:58:08 10,3 897
1105
12029 ARQUES MARIE-PIERRE FV1 75 NL 00:58:08 10,3 208
1106
2324 RODRIGUEZ LYDIE FSE 93 NL 00:58:09 10,3 209
1107
1468 CECCONELLO GERARD MV3 39 NL 00:58:11 10,3 898
1108
2467 DUBOCS HELENE FV1 76 NL 00:58:12 10,3 210
1109
2144 GENESTE MICHAËL MSE 395 NL 00:58:13 10,3 899
1110
2430 LAPORTE STEPHANIE FSE 94 NL 00:58:15 10,3 211
1111
2213 BERTHELOOT SYLVIE FV1 77 NL 00:58:17 10,3 212
1112
2013 LIMOZIN CATHERINE FSE 95 NL 00:58:21 10,3 213
1113
2010 OGOR GAELLE FV1 78 NL 00:58:21 10,3 214
1114
12125 TEILLET VIRGINIE FSE 96 NL 00:58:22 10,3 215
1115
2332 BINCOLETTO ANDRE MV3 40 NL 00:58:22 10,3 900
1116
1296 ESTERMANN MICHEL MV2 147 S/L JEUNESSE SPORTIVE CUGNALAI 00:58:25 10,3 901
1117
1789 EL MONAWIR HELENE FSE 97 NL 00:58:26 10,3 216
1118
1612 DUCROS EMILIE FSE 98 NL 00:58:27 10,3 217
1119
1391 MALOIR CATHERINE FV1 79 NL 00:58:27 10,3 218
1120
2009 KRYSANIAC JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 248 NL 00:58:29 10,3 902
1121
1986 DELCROIX ALAIN MV1 249 NL 00:58:29 10,3 903
1122
1336 SENAC VALERIE FSE 99 NL 00:58:30 10,3 219
1123
2238 ALBRECHT LUTZ MSE 396 NL 00:58:30 10,3 904
1124
2175 OTT SVEN MSE 397 NL 00:58:31 10,3 905
1125
2185 MASSIP JOSIANE FV2 23 CABBE 00:58:31 10,3 220
1126
1735 MARCO MURIEL FV1 80 NL 00:58:33 10,2 221
1127
2340 HATTIER VIOLAINE FSE 100 NL 00:58:34 10,2 222
1128
12056 FACCO AURELIE FES 10 NL 00:58:35 10,2 223
1129
12257 DARCOURT JEAN CLAUDE MV3 41 NL 00:58:36 10,2 906
1130
1509 AULANIER OLIVIER MSE 398 NL 00:58:37 10,2 907
1131
1646 FOUCHER PHILIPPE MV2 148 MACADAM 00:58:38 10,2 908
1132
2007 BEAULIEU CHRISTOPHE MSE 399 NL 00:58:38 10,2 909
1133
12006 BOUICHOU FABIEN MV1 250 NL 00:58:38 10,2 910
1134
2439 PALACIN NICOLAS MV1 251 CA BALMA 00:58:40 10,2 911
1135
1411 LE STIR CHRISTOPHE MSE 400 NL 00:58:41 10,2 912
1136
1852 TEYSSEIRE CHRISTIAN MV2 149 NL 00:58:42 10,2 913
1137
1518 BASTIDE MYRIAM FSE 101 NL 00:58:44 10,2 224
1138
1703 LAVERGNE MARIE CLAUDE FV2 24 NL 00:58:47 10,2 225
1139
1531 BIDAUD OLIVIER MV1 252 NL 00:58:48 10,2 914
1140
2255 ZOUAHGHI LEILA FSE 102 NL 00:58:48 10,2 226
1141
1648 FOURTANE LISA FSE 103 NL 00:58:48 10,2 227
1142
1279 CLAVERIE PIERRE MV2 150 NL 00:58:49 10,2 915
1143
2382 LOMBARD SABINE FV1 81 NL 00:58:50 10,2 228
1144
1403 PASCAL JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MSE 401 NL 00:58:51 10,2 916
1145
1977 BENDIB SIHEM FSE 104 NL 00:58:52 10,2 229
1146
12084 CARRIERE BRUNO MV1 253 NL 00:58:54 10,2 917
1147
1460 FLORIAN STEPHANIE FSE 105 NL 00:58:57 10,2 230
1148
1462 FLORIAN JEAN-PIERRE MV3 42 NL 00:58:57 10,2 918
1149
2438 PALACIN COLETTE FV1 82 CA BALMA 00:58:58 10,2 231
1150
1702 LAVERGNE JEAN LUC MV2 151 NL 00:58:59 10,2 919
1151
12200 OLIVIERO NADEGE FSE 106 NL 00:59:00 10,2 232
1152
2299 MARTINEZ FABRICE MV1 254 NL 00:59:00 10,2 920
1153
1955 TENGARRINHA MANUEL-GERALDO MV2 152 BLAGNAC SC 00:59:00 10,2 921
1154
1947 CHONG CATHERINE FV1 83 BLAGNAC SC 00:59:01 10,2 233
1155
2471 ROQUES MATHIEU MSE 402 NL 00:59:02 10,2 922
1156
1946 LABRANDE LAURE FSE 107 NL 00:59:04 10,2 234
1157
12019 TESSIER CEDRIC MSE 403 NL 00:59:04 10,2 923
1158
1601 DELMUR CHRYSTEL FV1 84 NL 00:59:05 10,2 235
1159
1378 SOUMAGNAS PATRICK MV1 255 NL 00:59:06 10,2 924
1160
1361 COURTEY ELODIE FSE 108 NL 00:59:07 10,1 236
1161
1719 LOMBARDO MARIO MV2 153 NL 00:59:10 10,1 925
1162
1929 AUDRAN BEATRICE FSE 109 NL 00:59:10 10,1 237
1163
1552 CAHUZAC CAROLE FV1 85 NL 00:59:11 10,1 238
1164
1212 ARTERO BERNARD MV2 154 NL 00:59:11 10,1 926
1165
1753 MOGNO MATTHIEU MSE 404 NL 00:59:13 10,1 927
1166
12219 TAMBORERO NICOLAS MSE 405 NL 00:59:13 10,1 928
1167
1745 MERLE STÉPHANE MV1 256 NL 00:59:17 10,1 929
1168
1249 GUILBERT NICOLAS MSE 406 NL 00:59:18 10,1 930
1169
1898 PUTHOSTE CELINE FSE 110 NL 00:59:18 10,1 239
1170
2364 MONFRAIX ALAIN MV3 43 NL 00:59:19 10,1 931
1171
1744 MERLE VALERIE FV1 86 NL 00:59:19 10,1 240
1172
2336 ANDRE GUILLAUME MES 34 NL 00:59:22 10,1 932
1173
12271 MEAUX ANTHONY MES 35 NL 00:59:24 10,1 933
1174
2425 OLEVAN FREDERIC MSE 407 NL 00:59:24 10,1 934
1175
2087 THERY CAMILLE FSE 111 NL 00:59:27 10,1 241
1176
2088 NONORGUES MARIE ANGE FSE 112 NL 00:59:27 10,1 242
1177
12185 BOLLARD RODOLPHE MSE 408 NL 00:59:32 10,1 935
1178
12092 TENNE CORINNE FV1 87 NL 00:59:34 10,1 243
1179
1383 DEGEILH SOPHIE FV1 88 NL 00:59:34 10,1 244
1180
1387 MONFRAIX MARYSE FV3 5 NL 00:59:35 10,1 245
1181
1939 BRAS CATHERINE FV2 25 NL 00:59:35 10,1 246
1182
1577 COMTE AMELIE FSE 113 NL 00:59:36 10,1 247
1183
1285 HAAG BERNARD MV1 257 NL 00:59:37 10,1 936
1184
1819 SANGELY MATTHIEU MSE 409 NL 00:59:38 10,1 937
1185
12184 VERGE NICOLE FV1 89 NL 00:59:39 10,1 248
1186
2362 DAT CLAUDE MV3 44 NL 00:59:39 10,1 938
1187
2338 ETIENNE DANIEL MV3 45 NL 00:59:41 10,1 939
1188
1879 YVON YAN MSE 410 NL 00:59:44 10,0 940
1189
2133 DEVAUX JEROME MSE 411 NL 00:59:46 10,0 941
1190
12116 SOHIER LUDIVINE FSE 114 NL 00:59:46 10,0 249
1191
1853 TEYSSEYRE FRANCIS MV2 155 LA FOULÉE BEAUZELLOISE 00:59:47 10,0 942
1192
1589 DAVET JEAN MARIE MSE 412 NL 00:59:48 10,0 943
1193
1595 DE ROSSO DELPHINE FSE 115 NL 00:59:48 10,0 250
1194
1896 DENIZOT REMI MV1 258 NL 00:59:51 10,0 944
1195
2234 BROCHART PIERRE MSE 413 NL 00:59:53 10,0 945
1196
1725 LOUBET ERIC MV1 259 NL 00:59:54 10,0 946
1197
1544 BOULET NATHALIE FSE 116 NL 00:59:54 10,0 251
1198
12074 PETREMENT SYLVIE FV1 90 BLAGNAC SC 00:59:55 10,0 252
1199
2164 LACOSTE EMMANUELLE FV1 91 NL 00:59:56 10,0 253
1200
1541 BOUCABEILLE BERTRAND MSE 414 NL 00:59:58 10,0 947
1201
1542 BOUCABEILLE CORINNE FV1 92 NL 00:59:59 10,0 254
1202
1623 DURON PATRICIA FV1 93 NL 01:00:01 10,0 255
1203
1224 COUSIN PHILIPPE MV2 156 NL 01:00:03 10,0 948
1204
1895 SAN-MARTIN FELIPE MSE 415 NL 01:00:03 10,0 949
1205
12069 VAZZOLER FRANCOISE FV1 94 NL 01:00:04 10,0 256
1206
1850 TACHOIRES CAROLE FSE 117 NL 01:00:04 10,0 257
1207
1395 HUGOUNNET CHRISTIANE FV1 95 NL 01:00:04 10,0 258
1208
1851 TEYSSANDIER LIONEL MSE 416 NL 01:00:06 10,0 950
1209
1478 CORAZZA ROBERT MV3 46 NL 01:00:06 10,0 951
1210
1835 SEVERAC GERAUD MSE 417 NL 01:00:06 10,0 952
1211
1857 TOUSTOU JEROME MSE 418 NL 01:00:07 10,0 953
1212
2328 LABANDIBAR JEAN-YVES MV2 157 NL 01:00:08 10,0 954
1213
1660 GOURET SÉGOLÈNE FSE 118 NL 01:00:08 10,0 259
1214
1574 COCHE MARIE FV2 26 NL 01:00:10 10,0 260
1215
1501 BLEY VINCENT MV1 260 NL 01:00:11 10,0 955
1216
1461 COMBETTES CELINE FSE 119 NL 01:00:11 10,0 261
1217
12158 SCHIAVON CHRISTIAN MV2 158 NL 01:00:14 10,0 956
1218
2387 MONEGLIA ANTHONY MSE 419 NL 01:00:16 10,0 957
1219
2386 MAIQUEZ MATHIEU MSE 420 NL 01:00:16 10,0 958
1220
1822 SARNIGUET LAURENT MSE 421 NL 01:00:16 10,0 959
1221
1280 CLAVERIE ANNE MARIE FV2 27 NL 01:00:17 10,0 262
1222
2366 PEREZ JUANA FV1 96 NL 01:00:18 9,9 263
1223
2486 ROUQUET JOSSELYNE FV2 28 NL 01:00:19 9,9 264
1224
1833 SENSE STÉPHANIE FSE 120 NL 01:00:20 9,9 265
1225
12096   MV3 47 NL 01:00:20 9,9 960
1226
2044 WERNER MARTIN MSE 422 NL 01:00:21 9,9 961
1227
2225 STUCK SARAH FSE 121 NL 01:00:26 9,9 266
1228
2229 BAI MARYVONNE FV2 29 NL 01:00:27 9,9 267
1229
1305 MERET CORINNE FV1 97 NL 01:00:28 9,9 268
1230
12106 BIGAND WILLIAM MSE 423 NL 01:00:30 9,9 962
1231
2334 VAL THIERRY MV1 261 NL 01:00:30 9,9 963
1232
12250 GACHENOT MATTHIEU MSE 424 NL 01:00:31 9,9 964
1233
12249 TISSERAND CLEMENCE FSE 122 NL 01:00:32 9,9 269
1234
1366 RUSCASSIE GHISLAINE FV2 30 NL 01:00:32 9,9 270
1235
1741 MENDES JULIE FSE 123 NL 01:00:36 9,9 271
1236
12218 MENDES ERIC MV2 159 NL 01:00:36 9,9 965
1237
2322 LABARTHE JEROME MV1 262 NL 01:00:37 9,9 966
1238
2419 DE OLIVEIRA DOMINIQUE MV2 160 NL 01:00:38 9,9 967
1239
12039 BENAC ANTOINE MSE 425 NL 01:00:38 9,9 968
1240
1649 FREEMAN OWEN MCA 15 NL 01:00:43 9,9 969
1241
1594 DE LAMBERT SOPHIE FV1 98 NL 01:00:43 9,9 272
1242
1376 MOREL CEDRIC MSE 426 NL 01:00:45 9,9 970
1243
1365 DELSOL CHRISTIANE FV3 6 NL 01:00:46 9,9 273
1244
2480 SIMBILLE DOMINIQUE MV3 48 NL 01:00:47 9,9 971
1245
1313 FRANCOU MAURICE MV3 49 LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 01:00:49 9,9 972
1246
12261 CAUDESAYGNES EMELINE FSE 124 NL 01:00:51 9,9 274
1247
12260 NOHALES JEAN MARC MSE 427 NL 01:00:51 9,9 973
1248
1299 FRIBURGER LAURE FSE 125 NL 01:00:52 9,9 275
1249
1641 FIERRO VERONIQUE FV1 99 BSC ATHLE 01:00:52 9,9 276
1250
2481 AUSSET JEAN MV2 161 NL 01:00:53 9,9 974
1251
1978 SILVESTRE SERGE MV3 50 NL 01:00:53 9,9 975
1252
2141 BOURGUIGNON LAURENCE FSE 126 NL 01:00:59 9,8 277
1253
2124 ANDREO THOMAS MSE 428 NL 01:01:01 9,8 976
1254
2499 TROCELLO CORINNE FV1 100 NL 01:01:02 9,8 278
1255
2122 JUVIGNY CARINE FSE 127 NL 01:01:02 9,8 279
1256
2416 MOREAU JACQUES MV4 6 PASS RUNNING 01:01:04 9,8 977
1257
2251 CAZALS ISABELLE FV1 101 NL 01:01:09 9,8 280
1258
1750 MIQUEL VINCENT MSE 429 NL 01:01:09 9,8 978
1259
12094 DOSSARD 12094 MSE 430 NL 01:01:11 9,8 979
1260
1588 DAUBAN NADINE FV1 102 NL 01:01:14 9,8 281
1261
2482 GREGOIRE SYLVAIN MSE 431 NL 01:01:15 9,8 980
1262
1958 PACCAUD GUILLAUME MSE 432 NL 01:01:15 9,8 981
1263
12245 DROUILLOT ISABELLE FV1 103 NL 01:01:15 9,8 282
1264
1959 PAOLETTI STEPHANE MSE 433 NL 01:01:17 9,8 982
1265
2335 BOYRIE SOPHIE FSE 128 NL 01:01:17 9,8 283
1266
2138 BOUCHET SOPHIE FV1 104 NL 01:01:18 9,8 284
1267
2137 GUENIFA NADIA FV1 105 NL 01:01:18 9,8 285
1268
2135 PICHON OLIVIER MSE 434 NL 01:01:19 9,8 983
1269
2041 SINISCALLO PHILIPPE MV1 263 NL 01:01:20 9,8 984
1270
12232 PELLETIER MARIE CLAUDE FV2 31 NL 01:01:21 9,8 286
1271
12233 GROLIER PASCAL MV1 264 NL 01:01:22 9,8 985
1272
1393 BOUCHAREB FATIMA FSE 129 NL 01:01:23 9,8 287
1273
1540 BONNEFOY LAURENCE FV1 106 NL 01:01:25 9,8 288
1274
2059 POULIQUEN MICHEL MSE 435 NL 01:01:27 9,8 986
1275
1346 PESCHEUX THIBAUT MJU 19 NL 01:01:28 9,8 987
1276
2378 BAUIERE PHILIPPE MV3 51 NL 01:01:35 9,7 988
1277
2170 RODRIGUES MURIEL FSE 130 NL 01:01:39 9,7 289
1278
2038 MENENDEZ JULIAN MSE 436 AtSCAF 01:01:40 9,7 989
1279
1319 DEVERNEUIL BEATRICE FV1 107 NL 01:01:41 9,7 290
1280
12062 EVARISTO SEVERINE FSE 131 NL 01:01:41 9,7 291
1281
1916 CARRIER NADIA FV1 108 NL 01:01:42 9,7 292
1282
12050 DUCUING MARION FSE 132 NL 01:01:46 9,7 293
1283
1231 JOLBERT FRANCK MSE 437 NL 01:01:48 9,7 990
1284
1905 SCIALO GIUSEPPE MV1 265 NL 01:01:53 9,7 991
1285
1286 JORUS MATHILDE FV1 109 NL 01:01:54 9,7 294
1286
12066 CAPORGNO NELLY FSE 133 NL 01:01:56 9,7 295
1287
12099 DESCHAMPS SOPHIE FV2 32 NL 01:02:03 9,7 296
1288
1549 BRIAND PATRICIA FV1 110 NL 01:02:11 9,6 297
1289
2431 RYCKELYNCK CELINE FSE 134 NL 01:02:11 9,6 298
1290
2367 ANGLADE ALAIN MV2 162 NL 01:02:11 9,6 992
1291
2045 BERCLAZ NATHALIE FSE 135 NL 01:02:11 9,6 299
1292
12036 BRUNCAU DIDIER MV1 266 NL 01:02:17 9,6 993
1293
1216 CUCCHIARO MARIE HELENE FV1 111 NL 01:02:23 9,6 300
1294
2289 VACHAUD VIRGINIE FSE 136 NL 01:02:24 9,6 301
1295
12267 NEO DOMNIQUE MV1 267 NL 01:02:25 9,6 994
1296
2434 MESSAGER JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 268 NL 01:02:28 9,6 995
1297
1782 PERDIGAU CHANTAL FSE 137 NL 01:02:29 9,6 302
1298
1396 FOSSAT MURIEL FV1 112 NL 01:02:30 9,6 303
1299
2134 RATEL BRUNO MV1 269 NL 01:02:33 9,6 996
1300
2128 CASTELLA THIERRY MV2 163 NL 01:02:34 9,6 997
1301
2085 TORRES ANNE MARIE FSE 138 NL 01:02:37 9,6 304
1302
12129 LEMAIRE AUDE FSE 139 NL 01:02:38 9,6 305
1303
12172 ESPIGAT SIMEON MV2 164 NL 01:02:41 9,6 998
1304
1269 CAVALLE CHRISTIAN MSE 438 11/25/4637 01:02:42 9,6 999
1305
1972 JOSEPH CYRIL MSE 439 NL 01:02:44 9,6 1000
1306
2410 ARGALIA CATHERINE FV2 33 NL 01:02:49 9,6 306
1307
2250 HASSANI HOSSEIN MJU 20 NL 01:02:50 9,5 1001
1308
1816 ROUZES MAXIME MSE 440 NL 01:02:52 9,5 1002
1309
12180 MATALY STEPHANIE FSE 140 NL 01:02:53 9,5 307
1310
1423 ESTABIAL ISABELLE FV2 34 NL 01:02:58 9,5 308
1311
2495 VALRIVIERE DAMIEN MSE 441 NL 01:03:12 9,5 1003
1312
2197 PERANSIN SOPHIE FSE 141 NL 01:03:15 9,5 309
1313
2208 CADET NATHALIE FV1 113 LES IRRÉDUCTIBLES BIPÈDES 01:03:15 9,5 310
1314
1878 WEHRLE PASCAL MSE 442 NL 01:03:25 9,5 1004
1315
1761 MUELLHOFER MARGIT FV1 114 NL 01:03:32 9,4 311
1316
1820 SANTIN MARIE DOMINIQUE FV2 35 NL 01:03:32 9,4 312
1317
1684 JOUANDO MARIE EMILIE FSE 142 NL 01:03:44 9,4 313
1318
1872 VIALAR-COMBES AMELIE FSE 143 NL 01:03:44 9,4 314
1319
2140 CAUBET CHRISTINE FV1 115 NL 01:03:47 9,4 315
1320
1845 SOUILLE-PACHOUD NATHALIE FSE 144 NL 01:03:48 9,4 316
1321
2281 BALLU HELENE FSE 145 NL 01:03:59 9,4 317
1322
2074 CHEVALIER LAURENT MV2 165 NL 01:04:00 9,4 1005
1323
2266 DELPECH JULIE FSE 146 NL 01:04:03 9,4 318
1324
1796 PROUST MORGAN FSE 147 NL 01:04:06 9,4 319
1325
2115 BRAVI KATHERINE FV2 36 NL 01:04:07 9,4 320
1326
1696 LALLAU DIDIER MV1 270 NL 01:04:08 9,4 1006
1327
2368 PERRIER CHRISTOPHE MSE 443 NL 01:04:08 9,4 1007
1328
1248 ALPAGO JEAN MARC MSE 444 NL 01:04:10 9,3 1008
1329
1320 WAGET SERGE MV3 52 NL 01:04:13 9,3 1009
1330
12090 DUPUY ELFRIED MSE 445 NL 01:04:13 9,3 1010
1331
1250 PEREA CÉLINE FV1 116 NL 01:04:14 9,3 321
1332
1230 MAHROUGA VANESSA FSE 148 NL 01:04:15 9,3 322
1333
12024 ABOUKHATER JOEL MSE 446 NL 01:04:17 9,3 1011
1334
2329 DECREUSE PERRINE FSE 149 NL 01:04:23 9,3 323
1335
2330 KEMPA PIERRE MSE 447 NL 01:04:23 9,3 1012
1336
2129 SOLOMAS CATHY FV1 117 NL 01:04:27 9,3 324
1337
2136 GAUTHIER FRANCOISE FV2 37 NL 01:04:27 9,3 325
1338
2407 CHANSON FREDERIC MSE 448 NL 01:04:35 9,3 1013
1339
2421 LE METAYER PIERRE MSE 449 NL 01:04:35 9,3 1014
1340
2094 TYL CLÉMENCE FES 11 NL 01:04:46 9,3 326
1341
1877 WAGUET ROMAIN MSE 450 NL 01:04:48 9,3 1015
1342
1836 SIBAUD VINCENT MV1 271 NL 01:04:51 9,3 1016
1343
1573 CHRISTOL LILIANE FV1 118 NL 01:04:58 9,2 327
1344
1677 IZARD STEPHANIE FSE 150 NL 01:04:58 9,2 328
1345
1884 GAMEZ SYLVANA FV1 119 NL 01:04:59 9,2 329
1346
12040 ROQUES LYDIA FSE 151 NL 01:04:59 9,2 330
1347
1659 GOREK CINDY FSE 152 SATUC 01:05:02 9,2 331
1348
2422 MORA STEPHANIE FSE 153 NL 01:05:25 9,2 332
1349
1982 DELPECH FRANCIS MV1 272 NL 01:05:28 9,2 1017
1350
1638 FERREIRA SOPHIA FSE 154 NL 01:05:30 9,2 333
1351
12226 DELUCA JEAN LUC MV1 273 NL 01:05:31 9,2 1018
1352
2092 LECOMTE CÉLINE FSE 155 NL 01:05:33 9,2 334
1353
2084 TORRES SYLVIE FSE 156 NL 01:05:38 9,1 335
1354
12075 MATHIEU CAROLE FSE 157 NL 01:05:46 9,1 336
1355
1714 LEJEUNE PASCAL MV2 166 NL 01:05:46 9,1 1019
1356
1390 GELAS DANIELE FV1 120 NL 01:05:48 9,1 337
1357
1308 LEFEVRE ANNE FV2 38 NL 01:05:48 9,1 338
1358
2474 RUAN BRUNO MV2 167 NL 01:05:50 9,1 1020
1359
1704 LAYAN VANINA FSE 158 NL 01:05:52 9,1 339
1360
2131 GISCARD CORINNE FV1 121 NL 01:05:59 9,1 340
1361
2130 MARTIN VERONIQUE FSE 159 NL 01:06:00 9,1 341
1362
2127 COMEILLE LAURENCE FV1 122 NL 01:06:04 9,1 342
1363
2001 LACABANNE XAVIER MV1 274 NL 01:06:14 9,1 1021
1364
2000 LACBANNE VIRGINIE FSE 160 NL 01:06:14 9,1 343
1365
2026 SALAS ALAIN MV3 53 UNION MARATHON 01:06:15 9,1 1022
1366
2018 GOURY CATHERINE FV2 39 NL 01:06:17 9,1 344
1367
1926 POUJOL ASTRID FV1 123 NL 01:06:20 9,0 345
1368
2120 GUIRY ALICE FSE 161 NL 01:06:20 9,0 346
1369
2312 TORGA OLIVIER MV1 275 NL 01:06:22 9,0 1023
1370
2042 ROQUES MARIE FV1 124 NL 01:06:24 9,0 347
1371
2097 PEDERSEN KAILA FES 12 NL 01:06:30 9,0 348
1372
2096 DE PERTHUIS INES FJU 2 NL 01:06:31 9,0 349
1373
2207 VITALI MARTINE FV2 40 LES IRRÉDUCTIBLES BIPÈDES 01:06:35 9,0 350
1374
1785 PETITJEAN CAROLINE FV1 125 NL 01:06:41 9,0 351
1375
12021 FONTAINE RODOLPHE MV1 276 NL 01:06:47 9,0 1024
1376
2027 CAUNEILLE HENRI MV4 7 UNION MARATHON 01:06:57 9,0 1025
1377
2028 SIMOHAMMEDI GERARD MV3 54 UNION MARATHON 01:06:58 9,0 1026
1378
2394 GAMEZ ELISABETH FSE 162 NL 01:07:03 8,9 352
1379
1983 GRIFFE SABINE FSE 163 NL 01:07:04 8,9 353
1380
1831 SELLAM EMMANUEL MV2 168 NL 01:07:13 8,9 1027
1381
1467 MOGNO FRANCIS MV2 169 NL 01:07:27 8,9 1028
1382
1466 DENYS VINCENT MSE 451 NL 01:07:28 8,9 1029
1383
2323 SEZNEC FLORIE MSE 452 NL 01:07:28 8,9 1030
1384
2166 AROIX CHISTELLE FSE 164 NL 01:07:35 8,9 354
1385
1738 MARTINEZ ISABELLE FV1 126 NL 01:07:37 8,9 355
1386
2217 BUSSER SERGE MV1 277 NL 01:07:37 8,9 1031
1387
2098 DE PERTHUIS MARIE SOLANGE FV2 41 NL 01:08:13 8,8 356
1388
1818 SABUCO LAURENCE FV2 42 NL 01:08:18 8,8 357
1389
1306 BARRICAU STEPHANIE FV1 127 NL 01:08:21 8,8 358
1390
2259 PIAN CHRISTINE FV1 128 NL 01:08:26 8,8 359
1391
12011 VALES DANIELE FV1 129 NL 01:08:26 8,8 360
1392
1297 RIGAUD DU REPAIRE JEANNINE FV3 7 NL 01:08:29 8,8 361
1393
1832 SELLAM BONNAL ROSE MARIE FV1 130 NL 01:08:32 8,8 362
1394
1990 VIAUD VANESSA FSE 165 NL 01:08:34 8,8 363
1395
12076 MARFITT MEGAN MSE 453 NL 01:08:36 8,7 1032
1396
1871 VERNHES FREDERIC MV1 278 NL 01:08:40 8,7 1033
1397
1225 COUSIN DALILA FV1 131 NL 01:08:54 8,7 364
1398
1766 NAJAR MONIQUE FV1 132 NL 01:09:05 8,7 365
1399
12037 LAMBERT DOMINIQUE FV1 133 NL 01:09:07 8,7 366
1400
1435 NOBLE ANNE FV1 134 NL 01:09:12 8,7 367
1401
12033 BENAC ERIC MV1 279 NL 01:09:17 8,7 1034
1402
12032 BENAC ANASTHASIA MES 36 NL 01:09:17 8,7 1035
1403
2019 THIEUX ANDRE MV3 55 NL 01:09:20 8,7 1036
1404
1664 GRIS ANNE FV2 43 NL 01:09:32 8,6 368
1405
1389 MIRABAIL NATHALIE FV1 135 NL 01:09:34 8,6 369
1406
1890 CAMMAS MIREILLE FV1 136 NL 01:10:05 8,6 370
1407
1889 CAMMAS JEAN MV2 170 NL 01:10:05 8,6 1037
1408
1666 GUILAINE ELODIE FSE 166 NL 01:10:08 8,6 371
1409
1870 VERNHES ARMELLE FSE 167 NL 01:10:08 8,6 372
1410
1769 NEIZELIEN NAIK MSE 454 NL 01:10:12 8,5 1038
1411
2195 LETOURNEUX JÉRÔME MSE 455 NL 01:10:17 8,5 1039
1412
1885 LIU JIEZHEN FSE 168 NL 01:10:19 8,5 373
1413
2290 CASSAGNEAU VIRGINIE FV2 44 NL 01:10:24 8,5 374
1414
1238 PONTVIANNE HELENE FV1 137 BLAGNAC SC 01:10:29 8,5 375
1415
2194 BLOT ISABELLE FV2 45 NL 01:10:38 8,5 376
1416
2043 GALTIER MONIQUE FV2 46 NL 01:10:43 8,5 377
1417
1278 BLANC SOPHIE FV1 138 NL 01:10:46 8,5 378
1418
12068 GARSAUD CEDRIC MSE 456 NL 01:10:59 8,5 1040
1419
2215 SAVOYE CHANTAL FV2 47 NL 01:10:59 8,5 379
1420
1593 DE LA CROIX MARIE FSE 169 NL 01:11:07 8,4 380
1421
1685 JOURDAIN LAURENT MV1 280 NL 01:11:11 8,4 1041
1422
1686 JOURDAIN NATHALIE FV1 139 NL 01:11:11 8,4 381
1423
2071 BASTIER BEATRICE FV1 140 NL 01:11:12 8,4 382
1424
2079 CAMP NATHALIE FV1 141 NL 01:11:12 8,4 383
1425
1244 JAVANAUD LAURENT MSE 457 NL 01:11:17 8,4 1042
1426
1245 BOURLIER JAVANAUD CECILE FSE 170 NL 01:11:17 8,4 384
1427
2441 LEGROS DORIANE FV1 142 NL 01:11:21 8,4 385
1428
12279 TOCANNE HELENE FV1 143 NL 01:11:24 8,4 386
1429
2224 ORRIT CELINE FSE 171 LIMOUX TRIATHLON 01:11:37 8,4 387
1430
1772 ORTOLO PIERRE MV2 171 NL 01:12:59 8,2 1043
1431
1271 BLONDEL MARIE PIERRE FV2 48 NL 01:12:59 8,2 388
1432
1207 CAUHAPE LAURE FSE 172 NL 01:13:06 8,2 389
1433
2381 MARAILLAT ISABELLE FV3 8 NL 01:13:15 8,2 390
1434
1888 HEL-THEODET CLAIRE FV2 49 NL 01:13:32 8,2 391
1435
1842 SOTIROPOULOS MARIE CHRISTINE FV2 50 NL 01:13:33 8,2 392
1436
2139 GARCIA JEANINE FV2 51 NL 01:13:33 8,2 393
1437
12277 SAUX PATRICIA FV1 144 NL 01:14:00 8,1 394
1438
2374 JOURDANE CHRISTIAN MV3 56 L'ARCHE EN MIDI TOULOUSAIN 01:14:16 8,1 1044
1439
12035 CLAVERIE ANOUCHKA MSE 458 NL 01:15:03 8,0 1045
1440
12038 BORTOLESSI JENNIFER FSE 173 NL 01:15:03 8,0 395
1441
2296 MABIRE ASTRID FSE 174 BLAGNAC SC 01:15:47 7,9 396
1442
12221 TOUIL SAMIA FV1 145 NL 01:17:32 7,7 397
1443
1909 RAY JAYNE MV1 281 NL 01:19:01 7,6 1046
1444
1667 GUILLEMIN OLIVIER MV1 282 NL 01:19:03 7,6 1047
1445
1908 RAY TONY MV2 172 NL 01:19:03 7,6 1048
1446
2254 JACQUOT PASCALE FV1 146 NL 01:19:46 7,5 398
1447
1988 SANCHEZ NADINE FV3 9 NL 01:19:46 7,5 399
1448
2375 JOURDANE ODILE FSE 175 l'ARCHE EN MIDI TOULOUSAIN 01:21:54 7,3 400
1449
1787 PLANTE PAULINE FSE 176 NL 01:28:30 6,8 401
1450
1985 MOLINA FABIENNE FV2 52 NL 01:31:14 6,6 402
1451
1976 PANIZZUTTI BABETH FV2 53 NL 01:31:14 6,6 403
1452
1975 BONNET BRIGITTE FV2 54 NL 01:31:16 6,6 404
1453
1369 DOSSARD 1369 MSE 459 NL 02:41:31 3,7 1049