Triathlon Courte Distance de Vitrolles - 24/06/2012

Courte Distance


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 214 TOIN MAXIME MS1 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:56:21.90 1 1 0:15:16.1 5,9 1 1:02:18.6 38,5 2 0:38:47.0 15,5
2 301 LAFARGUE VICTORIEN MS3 1 MONTLUCON TRIATHLON 1:59:40.56 2 5 0:17:17.5 5,2 11 1:06:08.4 36,3 1 0:36:14.5 16,6
3 302 CARLONI FRANCOIS MS2 1 SAINT-RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 1:59:59.04 3 3 0:16:33.6 5,4 2 1:03:12.4 38,0 5 0:40:12.9 14,9
4 257 MARION PIERRE MV2 1 MAT MONTPELLIER 2:00:02.81 4 2 0:16:32.8 5,4 3 1:03:25.4 37,8 4 0:40:04.5 15,0
5 245 MARC HUREAU MV1 1 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 2:05:45.90 5 11 0:18:14.3 4,9 12 1:06:21.9 36,2 7 0:41:09.6 14,6
6 287 BISCARRAT FREDERIC MS4 1 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 2:05:49.56 6 20 0:19:03.6 4,7 6 1:05:18.0 36,8 10 0:41:27.8 14,5
7 280 LOURDET FRANKIE MS3 2 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX EN PROVENCE 2:05:53.56 7 26 0:19:16.2 4,7 14 1:06:34.8 36,0 3 0:40:02.4 15,0
8 244 GARY STÉPHANE MS4 2 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 2:06:27.70 8 22 0:19:10.5 4,7 10 1:06:01.9 36,3 8 0:41:15.1 14,5
9 212 FAMBONNE ALEXANDRE MS4 3 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:07:22.48 9 12 0:18:18.7 4,9 7 1:05:21.9 36,7 17 0:43:41.7 13,7
10 242 LANNES FRANÇOIS MS1 2 FROUFROU&CLOCLO TEAM 2:09:06.48 10 10 0:18:11.8 4,9 18 1:07:30.7 35,5 16 0:43:23.8 13,8
11 271 FONTAINE JULIAN MS1 3 SALON TRIATHLON 2:09:06.81 11 14 0:18:30.2 4,9 9 1:05:51.7 36,4 20 0:44:44.7 13,4
12 232 SCHILLINGER PIERRE MV1 2 CN GAP TRIATHLON 2:09:26.89 12 7 0:17:45.6 5,1 25 1:10:44.2 33,9 6 0:40:57.0 14,7
13 226 MENDY JOSÉ MS4 4 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:09:38.18 13 28 0:19:18.8 4,7 5 1:05:00.7 36,9 26 0:45:18.5 13,2
14 252 BELTRAN PUJOL PHILIPPE MV1 3 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:09:44.75 14 48 0:21:34.5 4,2 17 1:06:50.2 35,9 9 0:41:19.9 14,5
15 270 REBUFA JACQUES MS3 3 SALON TRIATHLON 2:10:34.68 15 15 0:18:33.9 4,8 23 1:09:22.0 34,6 14 0:42:38.6 14,1
16 281 BOONEN JEAN-PHILIPPE MV1 4 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX EN PROVENCE 2:10:59.75 16 36 0:20:23.2 4,4 8 1:05:23.7 36,7 22 0:45:12.7 13,3
17 285 GENTET NICOLAS MS1 4 TRIATHLAIX 2:11:24.89 17 6 0:17:17.8 5,2 4 1:04:30.1 37,2 52 0:49:36.9 12,1
18 304 VALENTINO LUDOVIC MS2 2 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON 2:12:23.31 18 4 0:17:15.4 5,2 22 1:09:06.9 34,7 31 0:46:00.9 13,0
19 248 LAFEUILLE ALEXANDRE MS4 5 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 2:12:57.32 19 19 0:19:01.6 4,7 16 1:06:46.5 35,9 37 0:47:09.1 12,7
20 279 GOUTTEVIN NICOLAS MS3 4 TAC COLMAR 2:12:59.01 20 31 0:19:47.7 4,5 21 1:09:00.3 34,8 19 0:44:10.8 13,6
21 223 BELFY ARNAUD MS4 6 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 2:13:03.40 21 37 0:20:24.1 4,4 13 1:06:23.0 36,2 34 0:46:16.2 13,0
22 217 CIAMPINI MARC MS1 5 ACTI3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 2:13:33.18 22 41 0:21:15.4 4,2 15 1:06:41.5 36,0 29 0:45:36.2 13,2
23 243 LYONNET NICOLAS MS2 3 GEM TRI ATHLE 2:15:31.82 23 61 0:22:30.4 4,0 20 1:08:51.4 34,9 18 0:44:09.9 13,6
24 282 CHASSON FRANÇIS MV2 2 TRI 07 PRIVAS 2:16:53.32 24 56 0:21:59.9 4,1 31 1:11:35.7 33,5 15 0:43:17.6 13,9
25 228 BELLOC Bastien MJU 1 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:17:12.68 25 8 0:17:47.1 5,1 24 1:10:39.3 34,0 46 0:48:46.1 12,3
26 268 PATSOURIS DAVID MS4 7 OULLINS TRIATHLON 2:17:27.45 26 24 0:19:13.2 4,7 41 1:12:58.0 32,9 24 0:45:16.1 13,3
27 264 ROY NOEL MS4 8 NL 2:17:51.17 27 77 0:24:19.0 3,7 34 1:11:58.5 33,3 11 0:41:33.4 14,4
28 225 RICOU CÉDRIC MS2 4 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:18:04.40 28 25 0:19:14.3 4,7 40 1:12:50.8 32,9 30 0:45:59.1 13,0
29 297 POZZETTO JACQUES MV2 3 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:18:11.67 29 44 0:21:23.7 4,2 55 1:14:52.4 32,1 12 0:41:55.3 14,3
30 272 RAIMBAULT PATRICK MV2 4 SALON TRIATHLON 2:18:21.26 30 33 0:20:01.1 4,5 29 1:11:27.3 33,6 35 0:46:52.7 12,8
31 295 FERAUD ALLAN MS4 9 VO3MAX PROVENCE TRI 2:18:47.76 31 52 0:21:54.7 4,1 26 1:10:47.3 33,9 32 0:46:05.7 13,0
32 267 SILVA PATRICK MS4 10 NL 2:19:05.67 32 29 0:19:37.8 4,6 49 1:14:11.4 32,3 25 0:45:16.3 13,3
33 273 CROSSON VASSILI MS4 11 SALON TRIATHLON 2:19:52.84 33 34 0:20:10.9 4,5 33 1:11:54.0 33,4 43 0:47:47.8 12,6
34 209 GIACOMETTI JEROME MV1 5 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:20:10.32 34 65 0:22:55.1 3,9 19 1:08:41.8 34,9 45 0:48:33.3 12,4
35 254 HAMRI MONGI MV2 5 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:21:05.75 35 50 0:21:48.6 4,1 67 1:16:40.9 31,3 13 0:42:36.1 14,1
36 277 BERRY BRIAN MS4 12 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 2:21:13.59 36 16 0:18:39.8 4,8 28 1:11:07.2 33,7 61 0:51:26.4 11,7
37 303 DURAND DE MONESTROL JEAN NICOLAS MS4 13 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:21:25.40 37 30 0:19:38.0 4,6 32 1:11:49.8 33,4 53 0:49:57.5 12,0
38 205 HUMBERT FANNY FS3 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:21:47.03 1 18 0:18:56.9 4,7 45 1:13:39.1 32,6 49 0:49:10.9 12,2
39 300 GENIN JULIEN MS3 5 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES 2:22:08.25 38 71 0:23:18.1 3,9 27 1:10:56.2 33,8 44 0:47:53.8 12,5
40 240 LEBOUCQ PHILIPPE MV2 6 FREE IRON TEAM 2:22:25.73 39 49 0:21:38.5 4,2 30 1:11:35.4 33,5 50 0:49:11.7 12,2
41 202 SOUVET NICOLAS MS2 5 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:23:06.50 40 64 0:22:53.0 3,9 36 1:12:27.7 33,1 42 0:47:45.6 12,6
42 227 VERDEREAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 6 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 2:23:43.14 41 73 0:23:54.9 3,8 39 1:12:45.4 33,0 36 0:47:02.7 12,8
43 298 GEORGE XAVIER MV3 1 CÉVENNES TRIATHLON 2:23:47.96 42 21 0:19:05.3 4,7 61 1:15:33.2 31,8 48 0:49:09.4 12,2
44 247 DEBATY NICOLAS MS2 6 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 2:23:54.95 43 70 0:23:10.3 3,9 58 1:15:10.9 31,9 28 0:45:33.6 13,2
45 231 MERLE PHILIPPE MV3 2 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 2:24:13.82 44 53 0:21:55.7 4,1 56 1:14:54.4 32,0 39 0:47:23.6 12,7
46 250 SABEL LUDOVIC MS4 14 marignane triathlon 2:24:46.04 45 63 0:22:49.5 3,9 38 1:12:39.8 33,0 51 0:49:16.6 12,2
47 284 ALLART MAXIME MS4 15 TRIATHLAIX 2:25:06.79 46 46 0:21:27.3 4,2 44 1:13:37.2 32,6 54 0:50:02.2 12,0
48 255 LEPIZZERA MICHAEL MV1 7 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 2:25:11.62 47 66 0:23:02.1 3,9 53 1:14:42.3 32,1 40 0:47:27.1 12,6
49 241 PEREZ PATRICK MS4 16 FREE IRON TEAM 2:25:17.82 48 76 0:24:01.0 3,7 64 1:15:53.5 31,6 27 0:45:23.3 13,2
50 229 BELLOC Jean-Marc MV3 3 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:25:25.79 49 17 0:18:52.3 4,8 43 1:13:11.9 32,8 69 0:53:21.4 11,2
51 236 AGNIE RICARDO MV1 8 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES 2:25:30.06 50 13 0:18:28.5 4,9 74 1:18:07.5 30,7 47 0:48:53.9 12,3
52 294 TEYSSANDIER ALAN MS4 17 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRI 2:26:04.70 51 39 0:21:06.5 4,3 51 1:14:24.0 32,3 55 0:50:34.0 11,9
53 201 OREGGIA GERARD MV2 7 Action Triathlon Provence 2:26:42.64 52 94 0:27:09.7 3,3 52 1:14:28.4 32,2 21 0:45:04.4 13,3
54 206 VALLAT LAURE FS2 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:26:51.01 2 9 0:17:48.5 5,1 60 1:15:31.9 31,8 71 0:53:30.4 11,2
55 246 NAVARRO SERGE MV2 8 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 2:26:59.75 53 90 0:25:56.4 3,5 46 1:13:46.4 32,5 38 0:47:16.8 12,7
56 278 BEDICAM JEAN-HUBERT MS4 18 STADE FRANCAIS 2:28:18.06 54 62 0:22:45.3 4,0 78 1:19:20.9 30,2 33 0:46:11.7 13,0
57 293 VAYSON CHRISTOPHE MS2 7 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 2:28:30.20 55 32 0:19:58.2 4,5 59 1:15:26.7 31,8 68 0:53:05.1 11,3
58 234 PATURET BENJAMIN MS3 6 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES 2:29:30.37 56 59 0:22:05.5 4,1 63 1:15:52.7 31,6 62 0:51:32.0 11,6
59 276 MARTINI THIERRY MV2 9 SORGUES TRIATHLON 2:30:30.29 57 23 0:19:12.1 4,7 47 1:13:46.5 32,5 82 0:57:31.6 10,4
60 266 PETRIGNANI PATRICK MV2 10 NL 2:30:44.82 58 78 0:24:25.1 3,7 77 1:18:47.5 30,5 41 0:47:32.1 12,6
61 230 CALISSANO SERGE MV2 11 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 2:30:55.78 59 72 0:23:50.8 3,8 57 1:14:55.3 32,0 64 0:52:09.6 11,5
62 291 OLIVE ERIC MV1 9 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 2:30:56.26 60 67 0:23:03.5 3,9 48 1:14:11.0 32,4 72 0:53:41.6 11,2
63 283 BLAIS ALAIN MV5 1 TRI CLUB MARSEILLE 12E 2:30:57.53 61 74 0:23:59.0 3,8 85 1:21:45.5 29,4 23 0:45:12.9 13,3
64 210 ROSE GUY MV1 10 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:31:17.85 62 47 0:21:32.8 4,2 54 1:14:52.1 32,1 74 0:54:52.8 10,9
65 265 BOURROUX LIONEL MS4 19 NL 2:31:27.75 63 91 0:26:03.5 3,5 37 1:12:29.5 33,1 67 0:52:54.6 11,3
66 233 DE MARCO SANDRINE FS4 1 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES 2:31:58.28 3 55 0:21:58.9 4,1 72 1:17:59.3 30,8 63 0:51:59.9 11,5
67 269 ALEXIA MICHEL MV1 11 SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON 2:32:04.14 64 38 0:20:36.6 4,4 42 1:12:59.9 32,9 85 0:58:27.5 10,3
68 275 SEBASTIEN GUY MV2 12 SC ARLES 2:33:19.79 65 35 0:20:19.8 4,4 71 1:17:42.0 30,9 77 0:55:17.8 10,9
69 306 SAHAKIAN DAVID MV2 13 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:33:38.43 66 81 0:25:02.8 3,6 65 1:16:01.0 31,6 65 0:52:34.5 11,4
70 290 RIBOLLET FABRICE MV1 12 TRICLUB ISLE SUR SORGUE 2:33:44.15 67 79 0:24:40.0 3,6 73 1:18:03.5 30,7 56 0:51:00.5 11,8
71 220 MIELKE-GOURIO CHRISTINE FS4 2 ALES TRIATHLON 2:33:47.92 4 54 0:21:57.8 4,1 81 1:20:39.1 29,8 58 0:51:10.9 11,7
72 204 BRUNERIE GRANVILLE VALÉRIE FV1 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:34:08.12 5 51 0:21:53.3 4,1 70 1:17:28.0 31,0 73 0:54:46.7 11,0
73 289 QUILES NICOLAS MS4 20 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 2:34:08.54 68 86 0:25:43.4 3,5 69 1:17:06.0 31,1 60 0:51:19.0 11,7
74 221 BOIRAYON JULIEN MS1 6 ANNONAY TRIATHLON 2:34:39.90 69 58 0:22:02.8 4,1 66 1:16:31.7 31,4 79 0:56:05.2 10,7
75 258 LOPEZ DAVID MS3 7 MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 2:35:22.53 70 43 0:21:18.2 4,2 35 1:12:00.9 33,3 93 1:02:03.3 9,7
76 299 LIOGIA NICOLAS MS2 8 NL 2:36:15.56 71 27 0:19:17.6 4,7 75 1:18:29.6 30,6 86 0:58:28.2 10,3
77 213 GILLARD LAURENT MV2 14 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:37:34.60 72 57 0:22:00.8 4,1 76 1:18:32.3 30,6 81 0:57:01.5 10,5
78 239 COLPART PATRICK MV2 15 FREE IRON TEAM 2:38:06.54 73 92 0:26:06.4 3,4 68 1:16:44.8 31,3 75 0:55:15.2 10,9
79 222 FIHEY VINCENT MS4 21 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 2:38:53.03 74 68 0:23:07.5 3,9 80 1:20:20.1 29,9 78 0:55:25.3 10,8
80 292 DIEVAL PASCAL MV3 4 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 2:38:56.73 75 80 0:24:49.2 3,6 82 1:20:42.4 29,7 70 0:53:25.0 11,2
81 235 LARGUIER LAURENT MS4 22 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES 2:39:44.39 76 42 0:21:17.6 4,2 91 1:23:11.0 28,9 76 0:55:15.6 10,9
82 238 DUMAINE CHRISTIAN MV2 16 FREE IRON TEAM 2:40:42.90 77 88 0:25:49.2 3,5 88 1:22:08.5 29,2 66 0:52:45.1 11,4
83 259 PUECH MATHIEU MS4 23 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB ORANGE 2:41:11.43 78 97 0:29:06.4 3,1 83 1:20:59.6 29,6 57 0:51:05.3 11,7
84 224 AYME FLORENCE FV1 2 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 2:42:02.48 6 40 0:21:13.2 4,2 90 1:22:39.6 29,0 84 0:58:09.5 10,3
85 288 PICARD DIDIER MV3 5 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 2:43:24.18 79 98 0:30:11.1 3,0 50 1:14:21.5 32,3 88 0:58:51.5 10,2
86 305 ATTARD LINDA FS4 3 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 2:43:43.48 7 84 0:25:25.1 3,5 93 1:27:00.7 27,6 59 0:51:17.6 11,7
87 237 NAFRAICHEUR CLAUDE MV4 1 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES 2:44:36.32 80 95 0:27:25.5 3,3 79 1:19:37.7 30,1 83 0:57:33.0 10,4
88 219 GROSSO DIDIER MV2 17 ACTI3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 2:44:59.12 81 75 0:24:00.0 3,7 89 1:22:15.0 29,2 87 0:58:44.0 10,2
89 260 SEGURA LAURENT MV1 13 NAUTIC CLUB BRIANÇONNAIS 2:45:42.62 82 96 0:27:27.2 3,3 87 1:22:06.5 29,2 80 0:56:08.8 10,7
90 218 GENEVIER PIERRE-HENRI MV5 2 ACTI3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 2:47:37.93 83 83 0:25:21.3 3,5 84 1:20:59.6 29,6 92 1:01:16.9 9,8
91 286 CASALE JOSEPH MV2 18 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 2:48:36.59 84 85 0:25:33.7 3,5 86 1:22:00.9 29,3 90 1:01:01.8 9,8
92 208 CARATTI FLORENCE FV1 3 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 2:48:47.60 8 69 0:23:09.3 3,9 92 1:24:23.6 28,4 91 1:01:14.5 9,8
93 262 DUCHAMP CAMILLE FS1 1 NL 2:52:53.90 9 60 0:22:06.9 4,1 95 1:27:24.9 27,5 95 1:03:22.0 9,5
94 256 LECCIA ANTOINE MV2 19 MAT MONTPELLIER 2:55:19.51 85 93 0:26:51.2 3,4 97 1:29:10.6 26,9 89 0:59:17.6 10,1
95 261 DUCROS OLIVIER MS4 24 NIMES TRIATHLON 2:56:19.59 86 45 0:21:26.0 4,2 94 1:27:07.5 27,5 96 1:07:45.9 8,9
96 263 LAUTROUS CHRISTINE FV2 1 NL 2:57:52.87 10 89 0:25:50.2 3,5 98 1:29:38.4 26,8 94 1:02:24.1 9,6
97 203 DUHOT-MANDRACCHIA SYLVIA FS4 4 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3:01:32.90 11 82 0:25:08.8 3,6 96 1:28:36.0 27,1 97 1:07:48.0 8,8
98 274 CHANEAC SYLVIE FV3 1 SC ARLES 3:28:44.26 12 100 0:37:53.7 2,4 99 1:35:36.3 25,1 98 1:15:14.1 8,0
99 211 LABROUSSE YOANN MS4 25 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 3:36:50.20 87 99 0:34:42.8 2,6 100 1:35:45.7 25,1 99 1:26:21.5 6,9
100 215 DUPUY D'ANGEAC ERIC MV1 0 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd                  
101 216 MANS XAVIER MV1 0 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd                  
102 249 SERGEANT FABRICE MV1 0 ISTRES SPORT TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd                  
103 251 BALLION THOMAS MS2 0 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd                  
104 253 FARAUD YANNICK MS4 0 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd                  
105 296 GILETTA PATRICK MV3 0 VO3MAX PROVENCE TRI 0:00:00.00 Abd 87 0:25:44.5 3,5 62 1:15:50.4 31,6