L'INFERNALE 2012 - 09/06/2012

14 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team 1° Tour TPS14K
1
217 BRUN YOANN MSE   01:01:06 01:47:12
2
212 BERNARD DOMINIQUE MV1   01:03:06 01:48:32
3
688 GANGLOFF PASCAL MV1   01:02:43 01:49:17
4
1053 ISABEL JEAN-PIERRE MV1   01:12:26 01:49:23
5
1492 FOUBERT PHILIPPE MSE POTIOKA 01:06:29 01:53:35
6
1358 VALENTIN VINCENT MSE   01:02:50 01:53:56
7
1624 DA COSTA JOEL MSE   01:06:13 01:55:27
8
241 GRAILLOT LAURENT MSE   01:03:42 01:55:29
9
274 LEROUX JULIEN MSE LES POMPLARS DE L'AIGLE 01:06:15 01:55:52
10
1617 MONTAGUT PAUL MSE CUIR MOUSTACHE 01:09:02 02:00:06
11
1618 PECHER JEREMY MSE CUIR MOUSTACHE 01:10:23 02:00:06
12
566 PAGES CHRISTIAN MSE   01:06:43 02:00:19
13
1254 MONEYRON CLÉMENT MES   01:13:00 02:06:35
14
12 MESSAGE STEPHANE MSE RUNNING SHOP CLERMONT-FERRAND 01:12:38 02:07:45
15
11 MESSAGE THIERRY MSE RUNNING SHOP CLERMONT-FERRAND 01:12:49 02:07:53
16
13 CARRE CEDRIC MSE RUNNING SHOP CLERMONT-FERRAND 01:12:11 02:07:53
17
807 HAMOUCHE KAMEL MSE   01:05:40 02:09:43
18
1721 BAUCHET ANTOINE MSE   01:12:57 02:09:51
19
325 FOLLIOT FRANCK MV1   01:10:55 02:10:27
20
1559 ALI CHIKH ARESKI MV2   01:12:12 02:14:36
21
76 BOUQUET GREGORY MSE   01:18:49 02:17:22
22
1107 MORAILLON RENAUD MSE   01:18:49 02:17:24
23
428 BAADECHE HOUSNI MSE   01:19:34 02:17:41
24
322 LESELLIER CHRISTOPHE MV1   01:17:01 02:19:37
25
599 OGUET PHILIPPE MSE   01:17:08 02:23:16
26
1380 MENAGER NICOLAS MSE   01:14:16 02:23:30
27
636 COLLIAUT REMY MSE   01:31:07 02:25:00
28
487 PINEAU EMMANUEL MSE   01:14:09 02:25:10
29
1024 GRIFFIN JONATHAN MSE   01:19:11 02:25:27
30
1634 MAGNIN FREDERIC MSE   01:20:04 02:25:28
31
1020 SZYMANSKI GABRIEL MSE   01:22:12 02:25:47
32
1113 SIGURE JEAN-MICHEL MV1   01:22:14 02:25:48
33
488 POTIN DAVID MV1   01:21:13 02:25:50
34
1435 KAELIN RÉGIS MV1 LES K.D.L 01:20:54 02:25:57
35
3 SLIWA THIERRY MV1   01:22:31 02:26:27
36
950 FOUILLOUSE NANS MES   01:18:07 02:28:05
37
1323 MARCILLY MAXIME MSE   01:34:53 02:29:04
38
1139 ZAIDI ALEXANDRE MSE   01:28:41 02:29:11
39
1213 DELOIN MAXIME MSE   01:26:36 02:32:14
40
657 THEOLLIER MARC-ANTOINE MSE   01:26:34 02:32:14
41
897 LINTZ JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE DARONS EN FOLIE 01:24:01 02:32:30
42
899 BRUNET WILLIAM MSE DARONS EN FOLIE 01:24:03 02:32:31
43
898 DURET OLIVIER MSE DARONS EN FOLIE 01:24:04 02:32:31
44
65 BARBIER ANTOINE MCA POMPIERS FERTÉ MACÉ 01:21:59 02:34:34
45
67 BREDILLET ERIC MSE POMPIERS FERTÉ MACÉ 01:21:54 02:34:35
46
66 BARBIER THIERRY MV1 POMPIERS FERTÉ MACÉ 01:21:57 02:34:36
47
84 CHARNET HUBERT MV1   01:25:57 02:35:28
48
1619 ROBILLON YANNICK MSE CUIR MOUSTACHE 01:26:47 02:35:49
49
1598 GELLATO OLIVIER MSE   01:28:09 02:37:00
50
1558 PEYNET HENRI MV2   01:34:14 02:37:21
51
223 CAVILLIER ANTHONY MSE   01:22:28 02:37:44
52
222 CAVILLIER TEDDY MJU   01:22:35 02:37:49
53
1288 AUCOUTURIER JULIEN MSE LES CLAQUETTES 1 01:26:02 02:38:04
54
1425 LOPES ALEXIS MJU   01:27:17 02:38:41
55
710 REY MICKAEL MSE   01:27:17 02:38:46
56
665 MANIERE JULIEN MJU   01:26:52 02:39:12
57
1281 PELAPRAT HUBERT MSE   01:43:19 02:39:12
58
664 CHERRY JEAN-MARC MV2   01:27:23 02:39:36
59
774 FERRASSE JOËL MV1   01:27:37 02:41:14
60
1635 BEYTET PHILIPPE MV1   01:27:37 02:41:14
61
1668 LANHERS OLIVIER MV2   01:29:12 02:41:23
62
239 GENDRON CHRISTOPHE MSE   01:34:26 02:43:28
63
894 ROSSIGNOL SANDRINE FV1 LA GIDY TEAM 45 01:33:46 02:46:17
64
895 PITOIS JEAN-PHILIPPE MV2 LA GIDY TEAM 45 01:33:54 02:46:21
65
896 TEIXEIRA JEAN-PIERRE MV1 LA GIDY TEAM 45 01:33:54 02:46:21
66
110 MANCION JULIEN MSE   01:34:28 02:47:15
67
635 CLARENNE OLIVIER MSE   01:37:24 02:51:20
68
961 WURTZ LUCIE FSE   01:27:06 02:52:46
69
867 ESPINOSA MICHAEL MSE   01:27:11 02:52:46
70
1263 FAURE THOMAS MSE   01:40:49 02:52:53
71
1279 DOIGNON DIDIER MV1   01:33:32 02:52:57
72
577 MENDES FREDDY MSE   01:32:35 02:53:41
73
162 BOURDON CHRISTOPHE MV1   01:25:43 02:53:44
74
255 SAINT ETIENNE PIERRICK MES   01:32:35 02:53:49
75
1636 HENON DAVID MSE   01:33:49 02:54:14
76
1693 DECOMPTE BASTIEN MSE LES CHENILLES 01:50:09 02:54:30
77
1692 PERROCHON JULIEN MES LES CHENILLES 01:50:01 02:54:31
78
1528 TOURRET SERGE MV1 LES COPAINS D'ABORD 01:27:53 02:54:44
79
1392 BENET MICKAEL MSE LES MOUFLONS 01:40:25 02:55:22
80
1394 BOUCHARD YANN MV1 LES MOUFLONS 01:40:22 02:55:23
81
1393 BENET JÉRÔME MSE LES MOUFLONS 01:40:25 02:55:23
82
1530 BURDEYRON STEPHANE MV1 LES COPAINS D'ABORD 01:29:54 02:56:17
83
376 ROGEON ANTHONY MES   01:18:57 02:57:06
84
650 GILLES JULIEN MES   01:19:01 02:57:08
85
945 GLASSER MORGAN MES   01:18:03 02:59:05
86
944 ADAROUCH KÉRIAN MSE   01:28:23 02:59:05
87
941 POMMIER LUCAS MSE   01:28:24 02:59:06
88
935 BONIN NICOLAS MSE   01:28:07 02:59:06
89
140 GAILLAT SEBASTIEN MV1   01:33:55 02:59:26
90
627 BOUCHEIX JULIE FSE   02:00:25 03:01:01
91
32 COSTON VALENTIN MES   01:37:03 03:01:01
92
1149 DEVEAUX NICOLAS MSE   01:36:24 03:02:30
93
1142 BAYON GUILLAUME MSE   01:36:24 03:02:35
94
85 PEROT SYLVAIN MSE   01:43:25 03:03:19
95
1385 AMBLARD GUILLAUME MSE   01:37:09 03:04:57
96
1549 PANIAGUA JULIEN MSE   01:38:01 03:04:58
97
175 LAURENT MAXENCE MSE   01:38:54 03:06:50
98
94 MEUNIER NICOLAS MSE   01:39:17 03:07:01
99
384 JULIEN MICHEL MV2 LES H.L.J 02:31:56 03:07:19
100
649 GERONDE MAXIME MV2   01:58:17 03:07:45
101
1334 FABREGUETTES AURÉLIEN MSE   01:43:16 03:08:14
102
584 SABE YOANN MSE LES GAGOUILLARDS 01:34:38 03:08:29
103
583 MARSAULT DANY MV1 LES GAGOUILLARDS 01:34:48 03:08:29
104
582 SABE CYRILLE MSE LES GAGOUILLARDS 01:34:43 03:08:30
105
1386 CANOVAS FRANÇOIS MV1   01:54:03 03:08:30
106
1384 PAUC PATRICE MSE   01:54:10 03:08:30
107
859 BOUCHE NATHALIE FSE RANTANPLAN 01:50:50 03:10:18
108
858 FONPEIX RICHARD MSE RANTANPLAN 01:50:50 03:10:18
109
789 CARCEL GÉRALD MSE   01:51:31 03:10:20
110
508 PEZERIL BORIS MSE LES BOOT PEZ 01:41:10 03:10:30
111
1622 BOURDAROT JULIEN MSE LES BRAYAUDS 01:39:29 03:10:50
112
1223 PLANCHE JEAN-VINCENT MSE   01:49:31 03:13:35
113
1502 BOHIC CORENTIN MJU LES GUELENNES 01:44:21 03:14:00
114
1503 BOHIC ROMAIN MSE LES GUELENNES 01:44:23 03:14:03
115
1501 GABRIELLI MORGAN MSE LES GUELENNES 01:44:23 03:14:03
116
331 TROCHERIE LUDOVIC MSE   01:41:07 03:14:32
117
1056 CHABOSSON JEAN JACQUES MV2   01:55:46 03:15:38
118
1118 VIDAL VIRGINIE FSE LES V.D.L 01:56:34 03:17:08
119
1120 LALANNE BRUNO MSE LES V.D.L 01:56:39 03:17:09
120
1119 DUPART MATTHIEU MSE LES V.D.L 01:56:06 03:17:09
121
25 PRIEZ ANTOINE MV1   01:52:11 03:18:14
122
6 MOULART HERVE MV1   01:51:29 03:18:15
123
646 FRANCHI JOSE-DAVID MSE   01:52:12 03:18:15
124
7 CAZAL JEAN-PATRICK MV2   01:51:53 03:18:16
125
333 MONTEL VIVIEN MSE LA TRENTI UNO TEAM - SP ALENCO 01:39:35 03:18:24
126
1401 CALVEZ TONY MSE LES PASNAILLERS 01:46:08 03:18:44
127
1403 DARMEDRU OLIVIER MSE LES PASNAILLERS 01:46:08 03:18:45
128
1402 THABUIS DAMIEN MSE LES PASNAILLERS 01:46:04 03:18:46
129
329 CASALS PAOLINO MSE   01:41:10 03:18:46
130
334 JARDET MAXIME MSE LA TRENTI UNO TEAM - SP ALENCO 01:41:12 03:18:46
131
332 FOURCHEAIGU ANTHONY MSE LA TRENTI UNO TEAM - SP ALENCO 01:40:57 03:18:46
132
1209 DJIKINE DRAMAN MSE   01:44:20 03:18:52
133
193 CLAEYSSEN ALLAN MES LES TROLLS SWATELAERES 01:56:27 03:19:29
134
1676 CLAUDET MARTIN MSE   02:00:26 03:19:31
135
633 CHAUSSARD JEAN-CLAUDE MV1   01:39:16 03:19:36
136
370 MARTINS JEAN-MARC MSE   01:39:20 03:19:37
137
720 TORQUET JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE   02:05:16 03:19:46
138
708 PETIT ARNAUD MV1   02:05:12 03:19:51
139
1682 KELLER MAXIME MSE LES TROIS MOUSQUETAIRES 01:51:22 03:20:28
140
1694 GUIGIARO MICHAEL MSE LES MOUSTACHUS 01:51:19 03:20:48
141
855 LAMOUR MORGAN MSE RAZMOKET 02:02:31 03:21:21
142
854 BONNEMAIN TRYSTAN MSE RAZMOKET 02:02:22 03:21:24
143
863 AULNETTE MAXIME MSE LES BIDASSES 02:02:36 03:21:30
144
1098 FEBVAY MICHAEL MSE   02:00:10 03:21:53
145
1100 STUPAK GRÉGORY MSE   02:00:09 03:21:56
146
115 MONAT JULIEN MSE   01:48:39 03:22:09
147
114 PETIT HUBERT MSE   01:48:38 03:22:10
148
96 FOURNET FAYARD MICHEL MSE LES BOUGNATS 02:00:32 03:22:19
149
97 HERBIN DAMIEN MSE LES BOUGNATS 01:53:41 03:22:42
150
1110 FONTILLE PHILIPPE MV2   02:04:01 03:24:09
151
482 LEMOINE SEBASTIEN MSE   02:00:56 03:24:13
152
790 BOURGARIT AURÉLIEN MSE   01:53:32 03:25:47
153
750 NIVON FLORENT MSE   01:53:46 03:25:49
154
781 MURGAT JEAN-PATRICK MSE   01:53:11 03:25:50
155
1282 EFFANTIN JÉRÔME MSE   01:53:49 03:25:50
156
422 JEGOU ERIC MV1 LES DEGLINGOS 01:55:49 03:26:05
157
631 CARATI NICOLE MV1   02:00:54 03:26:07
158
434 GUENIER FABRICE MV1   01:55:44 03:26:07
159
423 PHILBEE ALEXANDRE MSE LES DEGLINGOS 01:55:49 03:26:07
160
362 BOUILLON SEBASTIEN MSE   01:55:19 03:26:12
161
424 BOUILLON NICOLAS MSE LES DEGLINGOS 01:55:16 03:26:29
162
1087 GINOUX CYRIL MSE   01:41:15 03:26:35
163
70 LESGAGES FREDERIQUE MSE LES PASTAGUAS 61 01:30:09 03:27:09
164
304 BARATHON SAMUEL MSE   02:09:59 03:27:31
165
303 LURAT PHILIPPE MV1   02:10:00 03:27:51
166
102 CHAUSSIN NICOLAS MSE   01:48:53 03:29:21
167
118 CHAUSSIN THIBAULT MSE   01:48:56 03:29:25
168
1316 BOUTET CHARLES MSE LES BEAUX GOSSES 01:53:44 03:30:33
169
1315 BERTON SYLVAIN MSE LES BEAUX GOSSES 01:53:00 03:30:57
170
1317 BERTHET-BONDET ANTHONY MSE LES BEAUX GOSSES 01:53:05 03:30:58
171
1313 GUILLET ELIE MSE LES CLIENTS 01:53:07 03:30:58
172
1310 PELTIER MAXIME MSE LES LASCARDS 01:53:00 03:30:59
173
1314 FERRET JEFFRET MES LES CLIENTS 01:53:39 03:31:01
174
1177 BERT RÉMI MES TIC-TAC-BOUM 02:20:22 03:32:05
175
1058 GODOYE YANNICK MSE   02:20:14 03:32:09
176
1662 YCHARD MARC MV1   02:08:57 03:32:28
177
1620 CHAMPION YOHAN MSE LES BRAYAUDS 02:22:54 03:32:39
178
741 LAFOLEY MATHIEU MES   02:03:35 03:32:43
179
600 PEYNET REMI MSE   02:04:44 03:32:44
180
648 GENEIX YANN MJU   02:04:43 03:32:45
181
864 THIERY TOMMY MSE LES BIDASSES 02:02:22 03:33:28
182
641 DEJEAN FABIEN MSE   02:02:23 03:33:35
183
849 DUBRULLE RICHARD MSE MEN IN BLACK 02:02:24 03:33:37
184
850 BLONDELLE JÉRÔME MSE MEN IN BLACK 02:02:33 03:33:40
185
865 MASSON TANGUY MSE LES BIDASSES 02:02:37 03:33:45
186
848 RUFIN STÉPHANE MSE MEN IN BLACK 02:02:36 03:33:49
187
502 JERIDI RACHED MV1 LAISSE LES DIRE 01:56:01 03:34:32
188
501 HURTAUD NATHALIE FV1 LAISSE LES DIRE 01:56:00 03:34:33
189
503 BOULAY MICHAEL MSE LAISSE LES DIRE 01:56:02 03:34:33
190
779 BERTHON JEAN MES   01:53:51 03:35:39
191
1565 BOUCHE PASCAL MV1 TEAM MENDES 01:56:54 03:35:47
192
273 JUMEAU ARNAUD MSE LES POMPLARS DE L'AIGLE 02:05:29 03:36:26
193
275 VERNEGEOL VANILLE FES LES POMPLARS DE L'AIGLE 02:05:37 03:36:28
194
1477 GIRON GUILLAUME MJU   02:21:58 03:37:04
195
1637 TANTOT MICHAEL MSE   02:21:57 03:37:05
196
1480 FEUNTEUN LOIC MJU LES SEPT NAINS A 02:21:54 03:37:05
197
1479 MALLARET QUENTIN MCA LES SEPT NAINS A 02:21:57 03:37:05
198
1483 ROSSIGNOL MAXIMILIEN MCA LES SEPT NAINS B 02:22:04 03:37:06
199
387 PALIX BRUNO MV1 LES DURS A CUIRE 02:31:21 03:40:08
200
380 DEROUBAIX JEREMY MSE LES L'ART-SAINTS 02:31:24 03:40:09
201
386 FAY DAVID MV1 LES DURS A CUIRE 02:31:15 03:40:11
202
553 REYNAUD JEROME MSE LES 007 02:32:07 03:40:25
203
382 HILAIRE DIDIER MV2 LES H.L.J 02:32:04 03:40:26
204
555 GERMANY FRED MSE LES 007 02:31:27 03:40:27
205
385 COLAS YVON MV1 LES DURS A CUIRE 02:31:51 03:40:58
206
1215 GRANGE NUMA MSE LES BOUILLETTES BRESTOISES 02:20:18 03:42:41
207
383 LETIRANT ERIC MSE LES H.L.J 02:32:08 03:42:45
208
1217 THENOT ARNAUD MSE LES BOUILLETTES BRESTOISES 02:20:50 03:42:54
209
1216 BODET MICHAEL MSE LES BOUILLETTES BRESTOISES 02:20:46 03:42:54
210
379 ZATOURIAN THIERRY MV2 LES L'ART-SAINTS 02:32:02 03:45:04
211
381 BURNEL JACKY MV1 LES L'ART-SAINTS 02:31:37 03:45:06
212
980 LE FLOCH YANNICK MSE LES FLOCH'S 02:33:17 03:46:14
213
981 CREOFF SÉBASTIEN MSE LES FLOCH'S 02:32:51 03:46:21
214
1088 LEVY CEDRIC MSE   02:18:54 03:46:24
215
1780 GARECHE WILLY MV1   02:19:32 03:46:30
216
655 GUYOMAR RAPHAËL MSE   02:18:52 03:46:31
217
1777 DESFRAY SEBASTIEN MSE   02:19:00 03:46:35
218
20 THUEL YANN MSE   02:36:38 03:46:55
219
1775 ZEIDHEFTER JULIEN MSE   02:36:25 03:46:55
220
39 ARNAUD SANDRINE FSE   02:19:27 03:48:35
221
92 GODEFROY CHRISTINE FV1   02:16:57 03:48:35
222
1788 ROUSSEL XAVIER MSE   02:54:20 03:50:44
223
1086 DUPIRE XAVIER MSE   02:47:05 03:59:27
224
400 CLAUDIN GUILLAUME MES   02:39:09 04:03:26
225
245 MARTIN NICOLAS MSE   02:39:00 04:03:26
226
1027 LASSALLE MATTHIEU MSE   02:46:42 04:05:56
227
1096 LENAERS LAURENT MSE   02:46:46 04:05:56
228
1023 RAMOS DAMIEN MSE   02:47:08 04:05:57
229
330 FOUREL AURELIE FSE   02:41:02 04:08:37
230
327 LEMERCIER NATHALIE FSE LES CANARDS - SP ALENCON 02:41:03 04:08:37
231
204 OLIVIER LAURENT MV1 HA HOU 00:00:00 00:00:00
232
1545 CAUSSE FREDERIC MV1   00:00:00 00:00:00