L'INFERNALE 2012 - 09/06/2012

9 Km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time
1
570 RODTS NICOLAS MSE   00:58:05
2
51 BOURDIN MICKAEL MSE   01:02:21
3
1749 DUBOIS SERGE MV1   01:02:29
4
1093 ZAHER KARIM MSE   01:03:32
5
224 PERRET NICOLAS MV1   01:03:35
6
811 CLUZEL DAVID MV1   01:06:25
7
435 LEBLEU PASCAL MV1   01:06:57
8
1666 MOUETTE LANDRY MSE   01:08:58
9
307 LEITE SILVA JOSEPH MV1   01:09:54
10
1021 ALLIGIER JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE   01:10:07
11
30 CHARBONNIER CELINE FSE   01:10:10
12
603 PIERRE SEBASTIEN MSE   01:10:25
13
305 GIRAUD BERTRAND MSE   01:10:25
14
1001 CHOUZET NICOLAS MSE MOTO CLUB DU LIVRADOIS 01:10:37
15
150 DE BRITO CEDRIC MSE   01:10:46
16
440 RAPHANAUD STEVE MSE   01:10:57
17
367 DEUX DAVID MV1   01:11:02
18
1225 COUTURIER CHRISTOPHE MSE   01:11:14
19
753 JEOFFROY ALEXANDRE MSE   01:11:19
20
1461 DUBREUIL REMI MSE LES D.D.P 01:11:48
21
1460 DUMONTET BRUNO MSE LES D.D.P 01:11:48
22
1462 POULET RICHARD MV1 LES D.D.P 01:11:48
23
1002 ARTAUD PIERRE-YVES MES MOTO CLUB DU LIVRADOIS 01:12:46
24
588 LINDRON GUILLAUME MV1   01:12:57
25
624 CHALMONT ADRIEN MSE   01:13:26
26
805 TOUZIN BRICE MSE   01:13:41
27
1000 ASTIER ALEXANDRE MSE MOTO CLUB DU LIVRADOIS 01:13:43
28
713 SANCHEZ RAPHAËL MV1   01:14:31
29
604 RAY FABIEN MES   01:14:33
30
1513 SAUVE CORENTIN MJU   01:15:22
31
1090 ROLLAND RENAUD MSE   01:15:23
32
1178 JULLIEN FRANÇOIS MES   01:15:38
33
78 VERNE JULIEN MSE   01:15:39
34
318 RICHARD HERVE MV1   01:15:58
35
481 LEMAITRE JOSEPH MV1   01:16:13
36
103 OBEROLZER LUDOVIC MSE   01:16:36
37
1084 LANDRY JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE   01:16:56
38
23 SCHMIT KEVIN MES   01:17:15
39
1103 KREWCUN MICHEL MV2   01:17:21
40
29 QUILLERET FRANCK MV1   01:17:34
41
666 LANDUREAU STÉPHANE MSE   01:18:00
42
748 CAILLAT ETIENNE MV1   01:19:14
43
1752 CHARBONNIER MARC MSE   01:19:17
44
1265 DECAS XAVIER MSE   01:19:23
45
399 BELLEROPHON JEROME MSE   01:19:25
46
522 COMBANIERE CYRILLE MSE   01:19:31
47
165 CHARVILLAT MARC MSE   01:19:47
48
565 CHRISTINEL JORDAN MSE   01:19:53
49
10 LEBRUN AURELIEN MSE   01:20:06
50
364 CABUT MICHEL MV2   01:20:19
51
316 PIC PIERRE MV2   01:20:19
52
309 MONTARD YVAN MV2   01:20:20
53
1625 TAFANI MATHIEU MES   01:20:23
54
846 FOURNET ALAIN MV1 SP MOULINS 01:21:00
55
989 AFONSO FERNAND MV2 LES G.A.D 01:21:03
56
1436 DUBOIS OLIVIER MV1 LES K.D.L 01:21:07
57
485 MOSCHIETTI PIERRE MSE   01:21:09
58
1664 COHENDY BASTIEN MES   01:21:16
59
1147 SEFOURT DAVID MSE   01:21:25
60
773 RAY OLIVIER MV1   01:21:51
61
216 BORDEREAU ADRIEN MSE   01:22:04
62
350 BINET PASCAL MV1   01:22:10
63
163 DURIN WALTER MSE   01:22:15
64
526 MICOUREAU ARNAUD MSE   01:22:15
65
1022 FARGES LOIC MSE   01:22:27
66
249 RAPHANAUD CLAUDE MV2   01:23:02
67
178 NOYER NICOLAS MSE   01:23:09
68
35 BAUDART STEPHANE MSE   01:23:11
69
431 COLOMER LAURENT MSE   01:23:12
70
171 GUITTET MAXIME MSE   01:23:17
71
252 RIVRON TONY MSE   01:23:53
72
653 GOUARD HERMINIE FES   01:23:53
73
569 REMY JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE   01:23:55
74
238 GAVALDA CYRIL MSE   01:23:58
75
1132 ROUX ANDRÉ-FRANÇOIS MSE   01:24:05
76
1231 PEREZ MATHIEU MSE   01:24:08
77
1047 DURAND DAMIEN MSE   01:24:09
78
1273 BAYLE EDOUARD MSE   01:24:50
79
1569 COUSIN THOMAS MSE   01:25:14
80
640 FOUILLIT NICOLAS MSE   01:25:17
81
930 ARTILLAN MICKAEL MSE   01:25:25
82
772 RIBEIRO CARLOS MV1   01:25:38
83
622 BAYLE PASCALE FV1   01:26:04
84
1716 BAUCHET JEROME MSE   01:26:11
85
1370 FAYOLLE LAURENT MSE   01:26:13
86
1145 DUMONTET CHRISTOPHE MSE   01:26:16
87
1490 MORALES CEDRIC MSE POTIOKA 01:26:19
88
829 BUMANN DAVID MV1   01:26:21
89
638 ESPINASSE NICOLAS MES   01:26:24
90
306 DUPE JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE   01:26:30
91
1072 ROUAISNEL GRÉGORY MJU   01:26:38
92
33 DECHAND THIBAUT MES   01:26:45
93
109 LAGARRIGUE JORDAN MES   01:27:10
94
79 SERVOIR FABIEN MSE   01:27:12
95
1158 CROZEMARIE ROMAIN MSE   01:27:21
96
474 GALOUX STEPHANE MSE   01:27:24
97
464 BOURDEAU MAXIME MSE   01:27:50
98
1423 SALMON CEDRIC MSE   01:28:03
99
1040 PIGOIS ERIC MV1   01:28:05
100
56 ALBISSON SEBASTIEN MSE   01:28:10
101
1499 BEC JEREMY MSE   01:28:17
102
647 GARCIA SYLVIE FV1   01:28:26
103
697 KAHALOUN RACHID MSE   01:28:30
104
80 BUSNEL FREDERIC MSE   01:28:36
105
149 NOBLET NICOLAS MSE   01:28:48
106
1390 MANEBARD MICKAEL MSE   01:28:52
107
1529 FAROU BRICE MSE LES COPAINS D'ABORD 01:28:55
108
804 BELIN ALEXANDRE MSE   01:29:01
109
151 ROBIN CHRISTOPHE MSE   01:29:03
110
909 BLESLU MORGANE FJU LES BLESLU 01:29:09
111
910 BLESLU ANTHONY MJU LES BLESLU 01:29:15
112
908 BLESLU JEAN-MARC MV1 LES BLESLU 01:29:17
113
1105 RODTS OLIVIER MES   01:29:30
114
1744 DAVID MAXIME MSE   01:30:44
115
167 DIONNET JULIEN MSE   01:30:53
116
745 TURBE CHRISTOPHE MSE   01:30:55
117
1740 DELANGLE ADRIEN MSE   01:31:09
118
1745 DAVID CLEMENT MSE   01:31:09
119
1266 FERNANDES CARLOS MV1   01:31:12
120
368 GUIEZE CHRISTOPHE MSE   01:31:16
121
1554 LEBOURG JEROME MSE   01:31:19
122
55 CHAVAILLON LOIC MSE   01:31:39
123
1161 HUTINET DAVID MSE   01:31:47
124
1276 GRASSET DENIS MSE   01:31:47
125
1524 DUCOING ROMAIN MSE AVENTURE 78 01:31:53
126
484 MALLET BENOIT MSE   01:31:59
127
1379 JOLY PIERRE MV1   01:32:08
128
136 BEN HAMOU CYRIL MSE   01:32:15
129
409 DUBIEN JEAN MSE R.C.B 2 01:32:16
130
1018 THOMIR ULRICH MV1   01:32:17
131
407 CHAMBRIAC MARC MSE R.C.B 1 01:32:20
132
410 LONGT DAVID MV1 R.C.B 2 01:32:20
133
1073 ROUAISNEL PHILIPPE MV1   01:32:45
134
644 DEVIN MARC MV2   01:32:54
135
619 LAROQUE THOMAS MSE   01:33:59
136
742 ROUX OLIVIER MV1   01:34:06
137
585 BLOTTIN FABIEN MSE   01:34:15
138
1243 TARTARE JEROME MSE   01:34:29
139
298 CHARPATEAU OLIVIER MV1   01:34:47
140
1179 DA SILVA DAVID MSE   01:34:50
141
1346 HURST BENOIT MSE   01:34:54
142
573 PRZEDLACKI DAVID MSE   01:34:58
143
907 CHARRAT GÉRARD MV2 FOUILLA MON B'LET 01:34:59
144
905 CHARRAT JULIEN MSE FOUILLA MON B'LET 01:35:02
145
906 CHARRAT PASCAL MV2 FOUILLA MON B'LET 01:35:14
146
1446 SOUILHAT CEDRIC MSE TARGETS 01:35:21
147
678 ARLABOSSE VINCENT MSE   01:35:30
148
1190 MESTON SOPHIE FV1 LES NEUVILLOIS 01:36:21
149
1077 VERRIEST CHRYSTELLE FV1   01:36:21
150
1608 MONTOURY LAURENT MSE NZA 2 01:36:41
151
1607 HERMILLE MATHIEU MSE NZA 1 01:37:08
152
270 PRAT NICOLAS MSE LES P.L.W 01:37:12
153
1605 LIVEBARDON VINCENT MSE NZA 1 01:37:15
154
1610 OLLIER CLEMENT MSE NZA 2 01:37:15
155
34 NAULOT SYLVAIN MSE   01:37:16
156
441 TACHOIRE PIERRE MSE   01:37:17
157
314 PAILLOUX MAXIME MES   01:37:23
158
313 PAILLOUX LAURENT MV1   01:37:24
159
1447 TISSEYRE LAURE FES TARGETS 01:37:28
160
1766 HEYRAUD BERTRAND MSE   01:37:30
161
1680 MALET PIERRE-YVES MSE   01:38:00
162
1771 NOVAIS JOSE MV1   01:38:02
163
1772 DAFFIT LAURENT MV1   01:38:03
164
132 LE NY ERIC MSE   01:38:07
165
138 FRICOU JEAN-CLAUDE MV1   01:38:07
166
1253 LHOSTE DAVID MSE   01:38:34
167
725 SAUDREAU TONY MV1   01:38:38
168
269 DUMARCAY DOMINIQUE MV1 DUPATHE 01:38:41
169
971 DAME CÉDRIC MSE   01:38:51
170
529 VINCENT ISABELLE FV1   01:39:19
171
853 GUIMOND CHRISTOPHE MV1 LES CRIQUETS 01:39:21
172
852 MAGNE HERVÉ MSE LES CRIQUETS 01:39:21
173
851 GUILBAUDEAU CHRISTOPHE MSE LES CRIQUETS 01:39:22
174
1173 MATHURIN ALEXANDRE MSE LES LOVEURS (LOVER'S) 01:39:25
175
1172 BARTHOUX THOMAS MES LES LOVEURS (LOVER'S) 01:39:27
176
58 LACOSTE ALEXANDRE MSE   01:39:47
177
182 TRIBOULET AYMERIC MSE   01:39:50
178
73 BOUCAUD MICHAEL MSE   01:40:01
179
124 LACOMBE JEAN-YVES MV1   01:40:06
180
361 AUBERT LUDOVIC MV1   01:40:11
181
608 GOZARD ANTHONY MSE   01:40:11
182
271 LOCUSSOL FRANCOIS MSE LES P.L.W 01:40:33
183
117 BRUNONI MATTHIEU MV1   01:40:34
184
1571 SOUID HEDI MSE   01:40:48
185
1574 SIPIELSKI BASTEIN MSE MONTLUCON RUGBY 01:40:50
186
72 GAUME CHRISTOPHE MSE   01:40:52
187
679 TRIVES CYRILLE MSE   01:40:54
188
1326 CHABANON HUGUES MSE   01:40:56
189
1191 MARTINS RAOUL MV1 LES NEUVILLOIS 01:41:41
190
1189 ROUSSEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 LES NEUVILLOIS 01:41:42
191
1174 VANTHOURNOUT SÉBASTIEN MSE LES LOVEURS (LOVER'S) 01:41:45
192
1553 N'GOM MALICK MSE   01:42:08
193
1594 BRUN ROMAIN MES   01:42:25
194
868 GOIGOUX FRÉDÉRIQUE FV1 LES P.G.D. 01:42:52
195
866 PERROT ABEL MV2 LES P.G.D. 01:42:52
196
869 DIAS PAOLO MSE LES P.G.D. 01:42:53
197
1106 BOUCHET VIRGINIE FSE   01:43:08
198
918 JOUAT MICKAEL MV1 SP VICHY 2 01:43:09
199
911 COMBRET MATHIEU MSE   01:43:11
200
802 PAUPERT GEOFFREY MSE   01:43:11
201
801 LORCERY CEDRIC MSE   01:43:12
202
803 ARNOULD SEBASTIEN MSE   01:43:12
203
1527 MOSNIER CYRIL MSE   01:43:13
204
1029 CREPET JULIEN MSE   01:43:24
205
929 MATHIEU FABIEN MSE   01:43:29
206
680 TRIVES SERGE MV2   01:43:32
207
220 CAILLOT GILLES MSE   01:43:49
208
960 SADERNE YANNICK MSE   01:44:14
209
497 ALLOIE ROMAIN MSE LES T.J.A 01:44:33
210
1525 RINGUENOIR JEREMY MSE AVENTURE 78 01:44:41
211
125 LAURENT PATRICK MV1   01:44:43
212
267 PASQUIER BRUNO MV1 DUPATHE 01:44:45
213
268 THEVENET ROMAIN MSE DUPATHE 01:44:50
214
108 IMBAUD LUDOVIC MSE   01:44:51
215
81 MALFERIOL FABIEN MV1   01:44:52
216
724 BUGE DANIEL MV1   01:44:54
217
116 PINTO LINO MV1   01:44:57
218
1324 DE MIRANDA VICTOR MSE   01:44:57
219
301 DERRIEN JEROME MSE   01:45:02
220
492 RONZEL JEAN-MICHEL MSE   01:45:18
221
845 CHABRILLAT BASTIEN MSE SP MOULINS 01:45:23
222
847 LOMBARD THOMAS MSE SP MOULINS 01:45:24
223
1007 TOURRET DIDIER MV2   01:45:28
224
401 GROLLET REMI MSE   01:45:32
225
1765 GUILLERMAIN BRICE MSE   01:45:36
226
1759 DEVAUX SEBASTIEN MSE   01:45:42
227
919 CHAUVE STÉPHANE MSE   01:45:53
228
1720 BAUCHET ROMAIN MSE   01:46:08
229
404 BONNEMOY SEBASTIEN MSE ELS CANARD Y BURO 01:46:39
230
403 NORMAND SEBASTIEN MSE ELS CANARD Y BURO 01:46:40
231
405 ARNALES PATRICK MV1 ELS CANARD Y BURO 01:46:41
232
719 THIRIOT ALEXANDRE MES   01:46:48
233
586 KERGUEN KEVIN MSE   01:46:49
234
589 MAZUEL SEBASTIEN MES   01:46:50
235
1519 REDON FABIEN MSE   01:47:00
236
1157 BATMALLE PATRICK MV2   01:47:27
237
320 THIVEL CHRISTIAN MV2   01:48:11
238
1671 REDON MARC MES   01:48:23
239
1520 ROUDY FLORIAN MSE   01:48:27
240
521 BERNARDEAU NICOLAS MSE   01:49:14
241
703 LIANDRAT PASCAL MSE   01:49:17
242
1185 WENDLING ARTHUR MES CUXTREM 2 01:49:59
243
1397 LAMIRAND OLIVIER MSE HELL'S PISTONS 1 01:50:15
244
1395 DOMINGUEZ STÉPHANE MSE HELL'S PISTONS 1 01:50:17
245
1691 TANGHE FLORIAN MES LES CHENILLES 01:50:22
246
1684 ROCHE DAVID MSE LES TROIS MOUSQUETAIRES 01:51:12
247
1708 BOUSQUET BENOIT MES   01:51:13
248
1707 RODRIGO JEREMY MSE   01:51:19
249
862 DUMONT MAXIME MSE DUMONT&CO 01:51:42
250
743 QUENTIN STÉPHANE MV1   01:51:51
251
201 PERRIN JEAN-BAPTISTE MSE TEAM MS03 01:51:55
252
860 DUMONT JULIEN MSE DUMONT&CO 01:51:56
253
1683 PELLETIER LUCAS MSE LES TROIS MOUSQUETAIRES 01:51:58
254
416 OLIVIERI ALAIN MSE R.C.B 4 01:52:06
255
202 DELION ALEXANDRE MES TEAM MS03 01:52:14
256
200 DELAUME DAVID MV1 TEAM MS03 01:52:15
257
766 CHAFSEY MATHIEU MSE   01:52:37
258
1338 DUFOUR MORGANE FJU   01:52:42
259
1341 THEVENET STÉPHANE MSE   01:52:44
260
1344 MOULIN NATHAN MES   01:52:49
261
1312 LACOMBE THOMAS MSE LES CLIENTS 01:53:01
262
1343 MOULIN VICTOR MJU   01:53:01
263
924 GAGLIANO ALPHONSE MSE   01:53:14
264
1311 FRAISSE FRÉDÉRIC MSE LES LASCARDS 01:53:15
265
1345 ROCHETTE FLORIAN MSE   01:53:28
266
1340 POINAS DAMIEN MSE   01:53:30
267
1342 LYONNET LAURENT MJU   01:53:37
268
1339 SOUVIGNET CLÉMENT MJU   01:53:38
269
1309 BOURLAND LUDOVIC MSE LES LASCARDS 01:53:40
270
120 BOYER ROMAIN MSE   01:53:52
271
1768 ALLINE OLIVIER MSE   01:53:53
272
861 BILLECI BRUNO MV2 DUMONT&CO 01:53:54
273
891 COMBANIERE DAVID MSE LES APERICUBES 01:54:14
274
1240 DEMAREY PIERRE MSE   01:54:27
275
1241 COELHO STEPHANE MSE   01:54:45
276
1239 DEMAREY VINCENT MSE   01:54:49
277
1437 LAUBE JEAN-LUC MV2 LES K.D.L 01:55:04
278
737 LIMOUZIN JONATHAN MSE   01:55:12
279
1297 THOMAS CECILE FV1   01:55:23
280
808 AGEORGES NADINE FV1   01:55:24
281
893 SANCHEZ JOSÉ MV1 LES APERICUBES 01:55:33
282
147 LAMOINE ANTHONY MSE   01:55:37
283
146 LAMOINE MICKAEL MSE   01:55:38
284
1184 ROBINEAU LAURA FES CUXTREM 2 01:55:41
285
1183 MANGEON WILLIAM MSE CUXTREM 2 01:55:46
286
1074 BECHE GÉRALD MSE   01:55:46
287
723 BUGE THIBAULT MCA   01:56:08
288
1592 GRANDSEIGNE STEPHANIE FSE   01:56:37
289
780 COLLION DAMIEN MSE   01:56:39
290
892 COSSU FRRÉDÉRIC MSE LES APERICUBES 01:56:41
291
156 BERRUE JACQUES MV3   01:57:03
292
22 COHENDY JEAN-LUC MV2   01:57:06
293
107 RIFFAUD DOMINIQUE MJU   01:57:11
294
940 GONIN PIERRE-ALEXANDRE MES   01:57:15
295
1381 KREWCUN PHILIPPE MV2   01:57:25
296
1247 WOOTEN KELLY FSE   01:57:26
297
302 GUTTIEREZ JEROME MSE   01:57:43
298
478 HAMEL ANTHONY MSE   01:57:47
299
494 THOMAS ALEXANDRE MSE   01:57:51
300
1787 FOUCAUD YANNICK MV1   01:57:54
301
1066 LARONDE MATHIEU MJU LA ROUTE A 3 GRAMMES 01:58:10
302
1065 PAGNON PASCAL MV1 LA ROUTE A 3 GRAMMES 01:58:11
303
1067 TURLE MAXENCE MES LA ROUTE A 3 GRAMMES 01:58:15
304
669 GALLIOT ALAIN MSE   01:58:56
305
879 BLANES EUDES MSE LES BWAAAH !!! 01:58:57
306
881 GROSSEMY QUENTIN MJU LES BWAAAH !!! 01:58:57
307
882 MARDON DAVY MSE LES M.B.C 01:59:03
308
670 GALLIOT ANNE FV1   01:59:16
309
658 DA SILVA ENRIQUE MSE   01:59:17
310
1673 FALVARD FREDERIC MSE   01:59:21
311
1670 DESSAIGNE STEPHANE MV1   01:59:25
312
677 TRIVES XAVIER MSE   01:59:32
313
942 CHAUVE ALEXANDRE MSE   01:59:37
314
1678 CHENAILLE MARC MSE   01:59:45
315
1669 AUDEBERT DAMIEN MSE   01:59:45
316
933 BLANC CYRIL MSE   01:59:46
317
476 GERONDE LOIC MSE   01:59:50
318
148 NOBLET SEBASTIEN MV1   01:59:54
319
154 PERONNET JULIEN MSE   02:00:03
320
1677 RAUNEY MAXIME MSE   02:00:14
321
1043 BADOCHE ANTOINE MCA LES TOUS MABOULS 02:00:21
322
1044 BRIOT CLÉMENT MSE LES TOUS MABOULS 02:00:24
323
1507 PRISOT ARNAUD MSE   02:00:53
324
1116 DA SILVA PAOLO MSE LES ZOUZOUPETTES 02:01:19
325
1117 JOUVE LAURENT MSE LES ZOUZOUPETTES 02:01:20
326
1115 DA SILVA KATIA FSE LES ZOUZOUPETTES 02:01:24
327
833 VILLENEUVE NICOLAS MSE LES 3 PETITS COCHONS 02:01:40
328
834 GENESTOUX DAVID MSE LES 3 PETITS COCHONS 02:01:44
329
1562 GAILLARD CYRILLE MSE   02:01:51
330
1505 CANO JULIEN MSE   02:01:52
331
835 VERNIER CEDRIC M? LES 3 PETITS COCHONS 02:01:57
332
575 VERON RICHARD MSE   02:02:04
333
543 JASSE GUILLAUME MSE   02:02:08
334
571 HEYNDRICKX EMERIC MSE   02:02:12
335
1218 RAPTIS GEORGIOS MSE   02:02:12
336
158 BOURDIER ALEXANDRE MJU   02:02:43
337
98 BELHEUR FREDERIC MSE LES BOUGNATS 02:02:47
338
884 COSSON BERTRAND MV1 LES M.B.C 02:03:08
339
253 SIVADE ANTHONY MES   02:03:14
340
994 PEYROT CAROLINE FSE   02:03:17
341
883 BENOIST STÉPHANE MSE LES M.B.C 02:03:18
342
995 PEYROT XAVIER MSE   02:03:20
343
1534 CORNUBET JEREMIE MSE   02:03:24
344
1786 BOYER AURELIEN MSE CASINO DE ROYAT 02:03:48
345
567 DELESVAUX JOHANN M? CASINO DE ROYAT 02:03:50
346
739 DELORME OLIVIER MSE   02:03:53
347
786 ROUMEZIN VINCENT MSE   02:03:53
348
746 MAYNADIER ERIC MSE   02:03:54
349
632 CAZAUX CLEMENT MSE   02:03:57
350
952 PLOTTON THIBAUD MSE   02:04:00
351
947 POYET KÉVIN MSE   02:04:03
352
414 GSELL FRANCOIS MSE R.C.B 3 02:04:08
353
1563 FAUCHER ALAIN MV2 TEAM MENDES 02:04:18
354
406 VEDRINE FABRICE MSE R.C.B 1 02:04:26
355
417 GARDEL ROMAIN MSE R.C.B 4 02:04:29
356
709 PETITJEAN GAËL MSE   02:04:46
357
1050 BUISSON HERVÉ MV3   02:05:00
358
1046 ANDRIOLLO OLIVIER MV1   02:05:01
359
160 BEAUCHAMP MAXIME MSE   02:05:06
360
1049 GUIGNARD STÉPHANE MV1   02:05:22
361
1449 ROUSSEL LAURENT MSE   02:05:35
362
1280 ROCHON FABRICE MSE   02:05:36
363
1152 MOULIER MICHAEL MSE   02:05:38
364
38 AUBOIRON STEPHANE MSE   02:05:46
365
433 GERONDE CEDRIC MES   02:05:53
366
997 FOI FRÉDÉRIC MSE PICODON CAILLETTE 26 02:05:53
367
998 COLOMBANI BRICE MSE PICODON CAILLETTE 26 02:06:01
368
1182 PINGUET JUSTINE FES CUXTREM 1 02:06:14
369
1181 SARRUT THOMAS MSE CUXTREM 1 02:06:14
370
1180 PELTIER RÉMY MES CUXTREM 1 02:06:17
371
999 FAUCHER FRANCK MSE PICODON CAILLETTE 26 02:06:20
372
1442 MOULY PIERRE MV3   02:06:37
373
1441 MARTIN MARIE-LAURE FV1   02:06:38
374
695 JOBERT JEAN-PAUL MV1   02:07:08
375
973 JACQUET FRANCK MV1   02:07:09
376
694 JACQUET OLIVIER MV1   02:07:09
377
696 JOBERT OLIVIER MV1   02:07:11
378
887 ORTOLA DAMIEN MSE   02:07:15
379
1111 REYNAUD ALEXANDRE MSE   02:07:17
380
228 DUBOIS MICHEL MV2   02:07:28
381
189 DURIN CEDRIC MV1 LES TROIS DERNIERS 02:07:33
382
188 GUILLOT PIERRE MSE LES TROIS DERNIERS 02:07:33
383
190 CIALDELLA JONATHAN MSE LES TROIS DERNIERS 02:07:39
384
203 BOURGEOIS EMILIE FSE HA HOU 02:08:07
385
878 CHABANAT ANGÉLIQUE FSE LES GUERRIERES 02:08:43
386
877 LEDOURNER CAROLINE FSE LES GUERRIERES 02:08:44
387
471 DUBUISSON STEPHANE MSE   02:08:59
388
205 HERBEZ GREGORY MSE HA HOU 02:09:01
389
1657 PUPECKI JEROME MSE   02:09:02
390
874 FOIGNE SERGE MSE LES SHOW DU SLIP 02:09:04
391
954 ROUCA GREGORY MV1   02:09:05
392
129 NOZIGLIA SYLVAIN MV1   02:09:06
393
1062 PAULET SÉBASTIEN MSE LES P.T.B 02:09:15
394
1064 BRIGNON GILLES MSE LES P.T.B 02:09:15
395
412 GONCALVES MANUEL MV1 R.C.B 3 02:09:23
396
413 BRASSIER DAVID MSE R.C.B 3 02:09:26
397
1285 FRAISSE LOIC MJU   02:09:42
398
1667 RAUNEY CAMILLE FES   02:09:43
399
343 BARSE FABRICE MV1 CASINO DE ROYAT 02:09:50
400
1004 OUVRARD CATHERINE FV1   02:09:54
401
447 JUCHET NICOLAS MSE LES RICAINS 2 02:09:59
402
486 NOEL XAVIER MSE   02:10:07
403
446 JESSAT JOHNNY MSE LES RICAINS 2 02:10:08
404
293 MAS KARINE FSE LES BLONDES 02:10:09
405
1246 SCHMITT LIONNEL MSE   02:10:20
406
459 PERNOT XAVIER MSE LES RICAINS 6 02:10:21
407
777 LAURENCIN CÉDRIC MSE   02:10:25
408
1137 DE MACEDO MANUEL MV2   02:11:07
409
1138 DE MACEDO FRANÇOIS MV1   02:11:09
410
1464 DESSAPT LUCAS MES   02:11:14
411
1430 JOUBERT THIERRY MV3   02:11:16
412
1295 BATISSON NICOLAS MSE   02:11:16
413
1431 BACHET CHRISTIAN MV2   02:11:17
414
1639 KOUKOUI HELOISE FSE   02:11:17
415
1162 DE MACEDO JEAN MV1   02:11:20
416
1642 LAVERGNE MATHIEU MSE   02:11:22
417
1646 MASSON JEAN-LUC MV1   02:11:23
418
1638 DELESTRE LUC MV1   02:11:26
419
1750 PUGNIERE STEPHANE MSE   02:11:34
420
1296 OLLOIX BERNARD MV1   02:11:37
421
1045 CHAMPOMIER MARIE FSE   02:12:10
422
291 ROBERRINI CECILE FSE LES BLONDES 02:12:11
423
832 CHATAING JULLIEN MSE LES OGRES 02:12:15
424
31 CHAVENON CHRISTINE FV1   02:12:17
425
292 ANDOUARD FREDERIC MV2 LES BLONDES 02:12:19
426
209 AUBERT NICOLAS MSE   02:12:20
427
938 FRANCE FRÉDÉRIC MSE   02:12:24
428
18 BERNARD SYLVIE FV1   02:12:27
429
17 BERNARD FREDERIC MV1   02:12:31
430
24 DEMEDE NICOLAS MSE   02:12:35
431
830 QUENOT MARION FSE LES OGRES 02:12:36
432
1487 BONHOMME MARINE FSE LES MORUES 02:12:50
433
831 LEMORT MATTHIEU MSE LES OGRES 02:12:50
434
1488 KOENIG ELODIE FSE LES MORUES 02:12:53
435
1541 BARNAY ANTHONY MSE   02:13:09
436
728 PORTEJOIE CYRIL MCA   02:13:13
437
735 PORTEJOIE KÉVIN MSE   02:13:15
438
1540 DEVEAUX NICOLAS MSE   02:13:17
439
452 SEGHROUCHNI NABILE MV1 LES RICAINS 4 02:13:23
440
1008 FERANDON ANTHONY MSE   02:13:28
441
1543 TISSERAND JEREMIE MSE   02:13:35
442
1544 FESNOUX LUDOVIC MSE   02:13:35
443
552 NONENT OLIVIER MSE ZEZE TEAM 18 02:13:53
444
445 CHENNEVIERE OLIVIER MV1 LES RICAINS 2 02:13:59
445
550 FRANCHE CYRIL MSE ZEZE TEAM 18 02:13:59
446
458 RAULIN FRANCOIS MV1 LES RICAINS 6 02:14:05
447
457 POUPET FABRICE MV1 LES RICAINS 6 02:14:10
448
451 FLAVIER FABRICE MV1 LES RICAINS 4 02:14:13
449
1645 LAQUAIS GUILLAUME MSE   02:14:14
450
551 LEBERT MARC MSE ZEZE TEAM 18 02:14:16
451
448 PIAT BENJAMIN MES LES RICAINS 3 02:14:16
452
450 NOURISSON BAPTISTE MSE LES RICAINS 3 02:14:24
453
1518 PICARD ANTOINE MSE   02:14:37
454
449 BELHADJ KARIM MSE LES RICAINS 3 02:14:40
455
970 BARRAY SIMON MSE   02:14:41
456
462 BECHET REGIS MSE   02:14:42
457
1319 HAIS FABIEN MSE LES PHACOCHERES 02:14:45
458
470 DESVOUAS JORDY MSE   02:14:47
459
621 BARRAY DENIS MV2   02:14:53
460
1515 ARTIGAUT DIDIER MV2   02:14:53
461
740 SMARELLI NICOLAS MSE   02:14:55
462
1318 FOURAGE SOPHIE FV1 LES PHACOCHERES 02:15:03
463
1320 BEAULIEU MATTHIEU MSE LES PHACOCHERES 02:15:04
464
453 WEBER KARL MSE LES RICAINS 4 02:15:08
465
283 PINHEIRO JEAN-PAUL MV1 LES SPARTIATES DU 03 02:15:17
466
455 RAYNAL ALAIN MSE LES RICAINS 5 02:15:30
467
456 DALIBERT STEVEN MSE LES RICAINS 5 02:15:31
468
454 BRAJON VALENTIN MSE LES RICAINS 5 02:15:32
469
1 BELLION ELODIE FSE   02:15:51
470
1135 GRIGNARD ANNE-LISE FSE   02:15:51
471
282 ARNOUD JULIEN MSE LES SPARTIATES DU 03 02:16:01
472
1197 MATRICON LOIC MSE LES B.P.M 02:16:03
473
1195 BENAGOUME YOHAN MSE LES B.P.M 02:16:04
474
1274 FEBVAY QUENTIN MES   02:16:59
475
1347 BURGAT DANNY MES   02:17:02
476
702 LEVRAY ALEXIS MSE   02:17:07
477
1201 MAILLEY GERMAIN MCA   02:17:08
478
838 ORNAQUE DAVID MSE LES G.O.O 02:17:15
479
639 ESPINASSE MIKAEL MSE   02:17:29
480
93 DUBOST FRANCK MSE   02:17:52
481
1616 PAILLER ESTELLE FSE   02:17:56
482
1412 GALLAND ADRIEN MSE   02:17:59
483
365 CHAPET ROMUALD MSE   02:18:15
484
1408 BRUN CLÉMENT MSE   02:18:22
485
1516 NICOLAS JULIEN MSE   02:18:23
486
1585 CHAVENON VINCENT MSE   02:18:23
487
1615 TOMMELLIER VALERIE FV1   02:18:24
488
1409 ROVELLI MAXIME MES   02:18:24
489
1411 GALLAY MAXIME MSE   02:18:25
490
986 DESPOUY NAICHE MSE LES B.D.T 02:18:25
491
233 FASSEL NICOLAS MSE   02:18:27
492
985 BOUGUET PIERRE-ERIC MSE LES B.D.T 02:18:30
493
36 PARENTON JEROME MSE   02:19:02
494
578 ROUGIER MATHIEU MSE   02:19:22
495
52 STOPYRA DAVID MSE   02:19:29
496
1140 CAVOLEAU - ZAIDI SOPHIE FSE   02:19:47
497
191 CLAEYSSEN MORGAN MSE LES TROLLS SWATELAERES 02:19:52
498
192 RAUCH RUDY MSE LES TROLLS SWATELAERES 02:19:53
499
1039 TISSOT NICOLAS MJU   02:19:57
500
1176 LIVET AMAURY MJU TIC-TAC-BOUM 02:20:10
501
749 SEBAG EMILIE FSE   02:20:20
502
711 RONGIER LAETITIA FSE   02:20:20
503
1433 ROUSSEL NICOLAS MSE LES B.R.R 02:20:33
504
704 MALETERRE CLAIRE FSE   02:20:40
505
715 SEGORBE YOANN MSE   02:20:41
506
1703 COURAU SEGOLENE FES LA BANDE A PICSOU 02:20:47
507
1704 DAWID SEBASTIEN MSE LA BANDE A PICSOU 02:20:48
508
1705 DAUTEL VINCENT MSE LA BANDE A PICSOU 02:20:49
509
597 DAGUES MATTHIEU MSE   02:20:53
510
371 OLLIER FABRICE MSE   02:20:55
511
378 TISON FRANCOIS MSE   02:20:57
512
349 BARJAUD VINCENT MSE   02:20:59
513
532 SOBIES XAVIER MV1   02:21:13
514
535 BLANCHET DAVID MV1   02:21:14
515
1711 ENJALBAL SEBASTIEN MSE   02:21:44
516
591 GENEIX DAMIEN MES LEZOUX 2 02:21:45
517
590 DOMMERGUE FLORENT MES LEZOUX 2 02:21:46
518
377 LOUIS SEBASTIEN MV1   02:21:48
519
1482 FERRE MARGOT FCA LES SEPT NAINS B 02:21:51
520
1481 RABIER JUIEN MES LES SEPT NAINS B 02:22:00
521
1484 POMMIER STEVEN MJU LES SEPT NAINS C 02:22:02
522
1486 ROSLEY POL MJU LES SEPT NAINS C 02:22:03
523
1485 DAMASIO JULIEN MJU LES SEPT NAINS C 02:22:09
524
948 PAILLET DAVID MES   02:22:33
525
921 DUCHEY ROMAIN MES   02:22:38
526
1521 HERAULT FRANÇOIS MV1   02:22:49
527
1621 MERLOTTI CORALIE FJU LES BRAYAUDS 02:22:53
528
1277 AMBLARD MATHIEU MJU   02:22:57
529
1443 LAFON STÉPHANE MSE   02:22:59
530
1229 LADENT PIERRE-HENRI MJU   02:23:04
531
965 DRHOUIN NATHALIE FSE   02:23:06
532
964 PERNIN ALEXIS MSE   02:23:06
533
1630 LEFEBVRE GREGORY MSE   02:23:08
534
1227 REYMOND GAETAN MSE   02:23:09
535
1628 LEFEBVRE JULIEN MSE   02:23:12
536
1230 BIGOURET THOMAS MSE   02:23:13
537
1448 FARRY FABRICE MSE   02:23:15
538
949 KELLER RICHARD MV1   02:23:20
539
187 TROUSSARD NICOLAS MSE   02:23:24
540
547 PESTANA DINIZ JEROME MSE   02:23:52
541
1079 ROLLIN ANTOINE MV1   02:23:59
542
540 ERNEST CEDRIC MSE   02:24:00
543
541 GARCIA OLIVIER MV1   02:24:01
544
321 TROUSSARD PIERRE-BENOIT MSE   02:24:06
545
630 CHABROL LORIS MES   02:24:24
546
643 DEVEAU THOMAS MSE   02:24:24
547
1287 COUTAREL NICOLAS MSE LES CLAQUETTES 1 02:24:26
548
539 DUPLOMB SYLVAIN MSE   02:24:34
549
983 LELONG JÉRÉMY MSE LES JLK 02:24:48
550
982 JULE SIMON MSE LES JLK 02:24:50
551
984 KERVARREC YANN MSE LES JLK 02:24:58
552
104 SCAMPUCCI SAMUEL MSE   02:25:01
553
1654 BARRAUD MICHAEL MSE   02:25:04
554
479 HECQ DELHAYE CEDRIC MSE   02:25:05
555
168 DUPE ALEXIS MSE   02:25:22
556
186 TRICOIRE GUILLAUME MSE   02:25:23
557
430 CARRE WILLIAM MV1   02:25:24
558
180 POIRIER JULIEN MSE   02:25:24
559
886 LABOURE VIRGINIE FSE   02:25:31
560
885 MAGRE HERVÉ MV1   02:25:33
561
729 BELLONNET ERIC MV1   02:25:36
562
179 OCULY SEBASTIEN MSE   02:25:41
563
730 DAGOURET HERVÉ MSE   02:25:41
564
1092 FAGET BRUNO MV1   02:25:54
565
809 LACHANT CEDRIC MSE   02:26:10
566
1094 CARBONNE PATRICIA FV1   02:26:14
567
1131 LAPETIT ROMAIN MSE   02:26:17
568
1078 DETRE CLAIRE FV1   02:26:23
569
927 VIALLET PASCAL MV1   02:26:31
570
1097 BONOCCHI ANTONIN MSE   02:26:40
571
1057 PAULEAU CHRISTOPHE MSE   02:26:51
572
645 FAURE NICOLAS MSE   02:26:55
573
181 REMI JULIEN MSE   02:26:55
574
460 HECQ FLORIAN MSE   02:26:57
575
260 DUPRE JEROME MSE LES M.M.D 02:27:02
576
259 MICHALET SEBASTIEN MSE LES M.M.D 02:27:03
577
328 GODEFROY ANNE FSE LES CANARDS - SP ALENCON 02:27:04
578
326 LEFRANC FABRICE MSE LES CANARDS - SP ALENCON 02:27:04
579
654 BICARD JEAN-LUC MSE   02:27:08
580
606 JAILLER PHILIPPE MV2   02:27:12
581
988 GUILLON JULIEN MSE LES G.A.D 02:27:16
582
14 LOMBARD LUC MV1   02:27:16
583
1762 DESOUSA MICHEL MV1   02:27:18
584
1760 RABIEJ STEPHAN MV1   02:27:20
585
119 JULIEN ALI MV2   02:27:23
586
391 TORRENT CECILIA FSE LES CERETANES 02:27:25
587
1761 BURANDET FREDERIC MSE   02:27:27
588
144 LEMARCHAND GREGORY MSE   02:27:28
589
392 DENIAU SANDRA FV1 LES CERETANES 02:27:29
590
393 BORG ELODIE FSE LES CERETANES 02:27:32
591
990 DJELLAB MAEVA FSE LES G.A.D 02:27:38
592
717 BICARD DAVID MV1   02:27:47
593
439 PASNIK JEAN-PAUL MV1   02:27:48
594
374 PICHOT MOISE PATRICK MSE   02:27:56
595
135 MARTIN MAUD FSE   02:28:05
596
63 BONVALLET MYLENE FSE   02:28:05
597
152 BLANCHON CHRISTELLE FSE   02:28:20
598
843 ARNAUD MARIE-LAURE FSE LES G.A.B 02:28:26
599
254 ZEMENKO FREDERIC MV1   02:28:28
600
248 RAPHANAUD MARTINE FV1   02:28:50
601
237 GAUTIER CAUCIGH FLORENCE FV1   02:28:51
602
1325 BRUN BONNIE FES   02:28:54
603
1041 VANLAERE BASTIEN MSE   02:29:02
604
141 MICHEL JULIEN MSE   02:29:02
605
1623 RENAUT MATTHIAS MJU   02:29:15
606
169 GENDRON SEBASTIEN MSE   02:29:34
607
176 MAURICE STEPHANE MV1   02:29:37
608
27 PAROT CYRIL MSE   02:29:42
609
652 DONDEL YANN MSE   02:29:48
610
1068 TORONDEL ANTOINE MSE LES CASSEURS FLOTTEURS 02:29:50
611
972 BERGER MAXIME MSE   02:29:55
612
902 DONDEL FRANÇOIS MV1   02:30:08
613
1069 MONIER MAXIME MSE LES CASSEURS FLOTTEURS 02:30:20
614
1070 FEDIDE CLÉMENT MSE LES CASSEURS FLOTTEURS 02:30:21
615
1071 FORTIN MICKAEL MSE   02:30:35
616
1264 AMPRINO FABRICE MSE   02:30:43
617
16 THEVENOT SANDRINE FV1   02:30:46
618
936 BERAUD ERIC MSE   02:30:51
619
953 ARTHAUD JIMMY MSE   02:30:51
620
922 DUCHEZ PHILIPPE MV1   02:30:55
621
951 VINCENT HERVÉ MV1   02:31:16
622
1672 LUCAS STEPHANIE FSE   02:32:11
623
946 KELLER VALERIE FSE   02:32:18
624
1523 MOYSSET LAURENT MV1 AVENTURE 78 02:32:19
625
1291 FAURE MICKAEL MSE LES CLAQUETTES 2 02:32:24
626
923 ROCHE PASCAL MV1   02:32:32
627
926 COLTEL TERRY MSE   02:32:37
628
1438 CHAUVIN ALAN MSE LES C.K.D 02:32:39
629
1444 ROY FANNY FCA   02:32:45
630
925 DUMAZET CATHIE FES   02:32:46
631
937 OUZOUNIAN JEAN-PHILIPPE MV2   02:33:09
632
1440 DANCA IULIANA FSE LES C.K.D 02:33:20
633
475 GALLOT STEPHANE MSE   02:33:21
634
1095 BOIRE JULIEN MSE   02:33:23
635
530 MICHEL ALEXIA FES   02:33:41
636
473 FERRANDO CHRISTOPHE MSE   02:33:41
637
587 LAGUILLAUMIE JULIETTE FSE   02:33:46
638
1415 RADOMSKI YOANN MSE   02:33:53
639
996 RENAUD ANNE FV1   02:33:57
640
1416 RADOMSKI MARION FSE   02:33:57
641
1779 LEAL CECILIA FSE   02:33:59
642
542 GIGANTE ERIC MSE   02:33:59
643
1259 FESSY FABRICE MSE   02:34:00
644
311 MOREY HERVE MSE   02:34:03
645
920 BLANC LAURENT MSE   02:34:04
646
1256 FESSY JORDAN MES   02:34:05
647
1255 FESSY JULIEN MSE   02:34:09
648
928 GARRIGOU MATTHIEU MSE   02:34:14
649
1452 BRUEL MARTIAL MV1   02:34:17
650
1413 LACAUVE ANTOINE MSE   02:34:21
651
310 MOREY FRANCK MSE   02:34:26
652
1405 LEGEAY ROMAIN MSE   02:34:31
653
1404 HUMBERT LISE FSE   02:34:33
654
1414 WOJAS MICKAEL MSE   02:34:38
655
1655 BAYARD YANNICK MSE   02:34:42
656
1434 ROUSSEL THOMAS MSE LES B.R.R 02:34:43
657
1656 BAYARD KEVIN MES   02:34:43
658
1651 BEY JEREMY MSE   02:34:47
659
1154 PERRIN PATRICK MV2   02:34:50
660
429 CHOUZET CELINE FSE   02:34:51
661
1143 CHABANON CHRISTIAN MV2   02:34:55
662
1555 SAMSON GILLES MV1   02:35:08
663
1557 VALENTIN JACQUES MV1   02:35:09
664
1556 WARTON HERVE MV1   02:35:10
665
375 PICHOT MOISE THIERRY MSE   02:35:16
666
1595 BARDOT ALEXANDRE MES   02:35:21
667
1593 HUGUET QUENTIN MES   02:35:22
668
1410 BRUHIER FABIEN MSE   02:35:22
669
1561 PEYNET AUDREY FSE   02:35:31
670
1560 DUMARTY SYLVIE FV1   02:35:31
671
1746 ALLAIRE FREDERIC MV1   02:35:34
672
1747 VERDIER NICOLAS MV1   02:35:34
673
828 CHAPUT PATRICK MV2   02:35:37
674
1514 LAREYRE FRANÇOIS MSE   02:35:46
675
1407 COURATADON JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE   02:35:46
676
827 CHAPUT JULIEN MSE   02:35:50
677
1257 FESSY JORIS MCA   02:36:07
678
1258 FESSY FREDERIC MV1   02:36:08
679
397 PETTERSIN CHRISTINE FV1   02:36:13
680
214 BONNET CAROLINE FSE   02:36:14
681
215 BONNET CYRIL MSE   02:36:15
682
1785 RENAUD XAVIER MV2   02:36:15
683
62 GARRABOS GUILLAUME MSE   02:36:17
684
1776 JOUBARD MARIANNE FSE   02:36:39
685
722 THUEL WILLIAM MSE   02:36:42
686
1417 CHEVALIER ALEXANDRE MSE   02:36:45
687
1350 THOMAS SÉBASTIEN MSE   02:36:56
688
672 BEC CHRISTOPHE MV1   02:36:58
689
1751 BOISSIERE FRANCIS MV1   02:37:16
690
60 THEVENET ESTELLE FSE   02:37:21
691
235 FRANCOIS ANNE FSE   02:37:26
692
229 DUFLOUX FABRICE MV1   02:37:27
693
1568 AUBOVARD SYLVAIN MSE LES TOUTOUS BOYS 02:37:42
694
1566 BOUTRY CHRISTOPHE MSE LES TOUTOUS BOYS 02:37:46
695
1564 GENOUX RICHARD MSE TEAM MENDES 02:37:47
696
1567 PICOT YOANN MSE LES TOUTOUS BOYS 02:37:49
697
840 ROUSSEL MARYLOU FJU LA 32 02:38:01
698
841 JOLY MATHIEU MJU LA 32 02:38:01
699
839 CHALMETTE STEPHANE MSE LA 32 02:38:03
700
1290 THEVENET SÉBASTIEN MSE LES CLAQUETTES 2 02:38:14
701
493 ROUSSEAU VINCENT MSE   02:38:23
702
775 GLACHET AMELIE FSE   02:38:27
703
744 FOLLEROT MÉLANIE FSE   02:38:28
704
469 DEBOOSERE JULIEN MSE   02:38:34
705
467 CHARLES ALFRED MATTHIEU MSE   02:38:36
706
1269 BOUDET PRUNE FSE   02:38:37
707
1267 KAPPE CHRISTELLE FSE   02:38:38
708
1104 VACHER FABIEN MSE   02:38:41
709
958 GUILLAUME AMANDINE FSE   02:38:42
710
959 MARTIN MARINE FSE   02:38:45
711
903 COQUILLAT MICKAEL MSE   02:38:57
712
1439 KONG CAROLINE FSE LES C.K.D 02:38:58
713
1080 SIAS COLINE FSE   02:39:40
714
1614 HORIOT STEPHANE MSE   02:39:52
715
1612 HIDIEN FREDERIQUE MSE SP ST ELOY 02:39:54
716
1613 BOILOT CYRILLE MSE SP ST ELOY 02:39:59
717
1611 SAINTIGNY YANNICK MSE SP ST ELOY 02:40:00
718
1284 RODRIGUEZ MYLÈNE FSE   02:40:05
719
538 OUTIN GEOFFROY MSE   02:40:30
720
537 ARBRE JULIEN MSE   02:40:31
721
1005 TILLIER CÉDRIC MSE   02:40:31
722
825 TEIXEIRA LIONEL MSE   02:40:33
723
44 BARRUET OLIVIER MV1   02:40:47
724
769 GENDREAU OLIVIER MSE   02:41:05
725
1121 SOTTON BRUNO MV2 LES THIZY-ZY 02:41:36
726
1123 LISCHETTI SYLVAIN MSE LES THIZY-ZY 02:41:39
727
1122 GOUTTE DAVID MSE LES THIZY-ZY 02:41:41
728
888 FORT-MOROT HÉLOISE FSE J'Y VAIS MAIS J'AI PEUR 02:42:06
729
889 BENOIT ALICE FSE J'Y VAIS MAIS J'AI PEUR 02:42:06
730
890 MOROT BRUNO MSE J'Y VAIS MAIS J'AI PEUR 02:42:06
731
1061 DEBARGES JULIE FCA LES PONEYS BARJOTS 02:42:15
732
1060 DEBARGES CAMILLE FES LES PONEYS BARJOTS 02:42:16
733
1059 DEBARGES DANIEL MV2 LES PONEYS BARJOTS 02:42:18
734
126 CARON ANNE-SOPHIE FSE   02:42:38
735
1091 CROZET CORINNE FSE   02:42:59
736
1233 CASANOVAS JULIEN MSE   02:43:19
737
1236 BOURMOND JONATHAN MSE   02:43:19
738
1232 VAZQUEZ GRÉGORY MSE   02:43:20
739
1054 CHMYLKO THOMAS MES   02:43:28
740
1055 CHMYLKO NICOLAS MJU   02:43:34
741
247 PEREIRA AXEL MES   02:43:37
742
1250 COCSET JULIEN MES   02:43:45
743
419 HAREAU WILFRIED MSE CONQUISADORS 02:43:53
744
421 RIDEL MATHILDE FSE CONQUISADORS 02:43:54
745
420 BOULMAY CYRILLE FSE CONQUISADORS 02:43:56
746
1660 JACQUET OLIVIER MSE   02:44:05
747
1697 BOURBIGOT ANGELIQUE FSE ANGES OU DEMONS...? 02:44:17
748
1699 BRIGNON AURELIE FSE ANGES OU DEMONS...? 02:44:17
749
1698 CARRILLO MELODIE FSE ANGES OU DEMONS...? 02:44:18
750
1700 ESTIENNE BENJAMIN MSE LA DREAM TEAM 02:44:20
751
757 LOUP STÉPHANE MSE   02:44:32
752
755 PINHO DAVID MSE   02:44:33
753
1391 PAGES ALEXANDRA FSE   02:44:38
754
1389 PAGES NATHALIE FSE   02:44:39
755
1575 CHARLE JULIEN MSE   02:44:47
756
1148 MONSAURET CÉLINE FSE   02:44:47
757
1017 BONIN LIONEL MSE   02:44:51
758
1016 CHEVALERIAS ALEXANDRE MSE   02:45:03
759
1013 MALLINJOUD JULIEN MSE LES BOUR1 02:45:06
760
872 RIVET GUY MV2   02:45:12
761
1089 GADY MARINE FCA   02:45:12
762
870 LEBOIS SOPHIE FV1   02:45:13
763
871 BOUDJELLOULI KHADIJA FSE   02:45:13
764
1508 ROY DAVID MV1   02:45:14
765
1675 UCHAN ALAIN MV1   02:45:15
766
1014 BOILON DAVID MSE LES BOUR1 02:45:23
767
1576 CHAUSSEE VINCENT MSE   02:45:23
768
1388 LIOGER NATHALIE FSE   02:45:25
769
1015 FERVEL SÉBASTIEN MSE LES BOUR1 02:45:28
770
637 CRESPE CECILE FSE   02:45:29
771
1268 NIOT PIROUELLE DOMINIQUE FSE   02:45:33
772
1270 GARDEIL ALEXANDRA FSE   02:45:35
773
1198 HYONNE-GARCIA SANDRA FV1 LES CABRETOUS 02:45:35
774
1200 VAURS LAURENT MV1 LES CABRETOUS 02:45:37
775
1199 HYONNE JASON MCA LES CABRETOUS 02:45:38
776
976 MARGIEWES SYLVAIN MSE   02:45:41
777
297 CARTAILLER EMILIE FSE   02:45:42
778
974 DHAINAUT JEAN-YVES MV2   02:45:43
779
1741 FERREIRA ALBINO MSE   02:46:05
780
1742 POINT FERREOL MSE   02:46:13
781
1640 DEMENOIS CINDY FSE   02:46:29
782
1467 PERRIN PIERRE-EDOUARD MSE   02:46:34
783
1466 CHANTADUC SOPHIE FSE   02:46:34
784
1649 BOBINET VALERY MV1   02:46:36
785
1650 BOBINET ISABELLE FV1   02:46:38
786
1025 HINDENOCH JULIE FSE   02:47:07
787
1653 CHOISY JEREMY MSE   02:47:10
788
1659 OUBASSA OTMAN MSE   02:47:17
789
963 HARDY VINCENT MSE   02:47:20
790
533 DAMOUR EDDY MV1   02:47:22
791
123 LAC KARINE FSE   02:47:32
792
46 ROCHE VALERIE FV1   02:47:35
793
1661 PLASTRE LUCIE FES   02:47:39
794
47 NEYRET KARINE FSE   02:47:41
795
48 NEYRET FRANCK MV1   02:47:44
796
1663 MERCIER QUENTIN MES   02:47:45
797
389 BOUCHER CELINE FSE LES DESESPERATE HOUSEWIVES 02:48:26
798
388 LEGENDRE FANNY FSE LES DESESPERATE HOUSEWIVES 02:48:28
799
390 MALGAT FOUQUIER LAURE FSE LES DESESPERATE HOUSEWIVES 02:48:29
800
939 FOURNIER STÉPHANE MV1   02:48:37
801
426 COADOU GWENAELLE FSE MEME PAS PEUR 02:49:05
802
427 BARRAUD BRUNO MV2 MEME PAS PEUR 02:49:05
803
425 THAUVIN JEAN-MARC MV1 MEME PAS PEUR 02:49:06
804
620 BECOUSE ARNAUD MSE   02:49:21
805
683 HABONNEL DOMINIQUE FV1   02:49:32
806
682 CARVALHO THÉRÈSE FV1   02:49:35
807
681 BESSEYRIAS FRÉDÉRIC MV1   02:49:36
808
531 BOUFOUDI YASMINA FV1   02:49:52
809
153 ROBY DEBORAH FSE   02:49:53
810
594 BARRIER JEAN-MARC MSE LEZOUX 1 02:49:54
811
595 RICHARD DAVID MSE LEZOUX 1 02:49:54
812
1767 PERRIN ALEXANDRE MSE   02:49:57
813
1548 DEVAUX CEDRIC MSE   02:50:00
814
574 URDICIAN CHRISTOPHE MSE   02:50:12
815
572 LEVEQUE LAURINE FES   02:50:14
816
1504 BARQUIN JEROME MSE   02:50:26
817
500 DUBUISSON LOIC MES J'AI PAS FAIT EXPRET 02:50:31
818
498 SOARES RENAUD MES J'AI PAS FAIT EXPRET 02:50:35
819
499 PAYER JULE MES J'AI PAS FAIT EXPRET 02:50:54
820
1770 GAUME THOMAS MSE   02:51:24
821
1769 BERNARD PHILIPPE MV1   02:51:26
822
1010 JUMET SYLVAIN MSE LES JUMET'S 02:51:54
823
1109 PERTUS CHRISTINE FSE   02:51:55
824
1011 JUMET JULIEN MSE LES JUMET'S 02:52:08
825
1048 GAILLARD CHRISTIAN MSE   02:52:09
826
1546 MELZANI LUDOVIC MV1   02:52:11
827
1588 BEAUJARD DAVID MSE   02:52:11
828
510 LAVOREZ SEBASTIEN MSE TRICASTIN 1 02:52:29
829
512 TEIXEIRA VINCENT MSE TRICASTIN 1 02:52:30
830
513 ROUX QUENTIN MJU TRICASTIN 2 02:52:31
831
511 GIRY DAVID MSE TRICASTIN 1 02:52:31
832
519 ROUX JONATHAN MES   02:52:32
833
520 DRAGON NICOLAS MV1   02:52:32
834
514 ROUX LAURENT MV1 TRICASTIN 2 02:52:33
835
518 MAILLET LIONEL MV1 TRICASTIN 3 02:52:34
836
1586 BEAUJARD KEVIN MJU   02:52:35
837
1587 ANGLADA JORDAN MES   02:52:35
838
515 FERRUS CHRISTOPHE MV1 TRICASTIN 2 02:52:36
839
516 MORIN OLIVIER MSE TRICASTIN 3 02:52:37
840
1590 GUILLOT ANGIE FSE   02:52:39
841
1299 DE MONTERNO JULIETTE FES   02:52:41
842
1307 FERNANDES ALEXANDRE MSE   02:52:42
843
1589 MARTINOT STEPHANE MSE   02:52:44
844
1108 PETITJEAN ALAIN MV1   02:52:44
845
1012 DELARBRE PIERRE-EMMANUEL MSE LES JUMET'S 02:52:52
846
1730 GOUAERT SEBASTIEN MSE   02:53:06
847
1733 BAISSE SYLVAIN MSE   02:53:33
848
1732 DELON CHRISTOPHE MSE   02:53:33
849
1727 BAISSE GUILLAUME MSE   02:53:34
850
1723 MARIN FREDERIC MSE   02:53:35
851
1729 COMPANY STEPHANE MSE   02:53:35
852
1500 TAUTELLE PHILIPPE MSE   02:53:35
853
170 GRIPPAY FRANCOIS MSE   02:53:35
854
1724 DULAU HADRIEN MSE   02:53:36
855
1722 BRUN JULIEN MSE   02:53:36
856
993 BASTIEN CHRISTOPHE MSE LES D.U.B 02:53:39
857
837 ORNAQUE BENOIT MSE LES G.O.O 02:53:45
858
1756 GLEYZE CORINNE FV1 SHARKS DE VILLARS 02:53:51
859
1758 THIEFAINE FLORIAN MSE SHARKS DE VILLARS 02:53:52
860
1757 PERRIN FREDERIC MSE SHARKS DE VILLARS 02:53:52
861
580 ANJUBAULT JEAN-PHILIPPE MSE LES A.A.G 02:54:01
862
579 ANJUBAULT DAVID MSE LES A.A.G 02:54:02
863
581 GRACA TELMO MSE LES A.A.G 02:54:03
864
1784 BARROUX LAURENT MV1 MABAMURE 02:54:12
865
1782 CHALARD JEROME MSE   02:54:12
866
1783 LANUS LAURENT MSE   02:54:14
867
1789 LUIZ CHRISTOPHE MSE   02:54:27
868
262 ZERZAIHI ASTRID FES LES CO-LAURENTS 02:54:55
869
263 ROSSIER LAURENT MSE LES CO-LAURENTS 02:55:06
870
261 BOUBE LAURENT MSE LES CO-LAURENTS 02:55:07
871
714 SAUVADE BRYCE MSE   02:55:35
872
904 LAC DIDIER MV1   02:55:35
873
707 PATUREAU DOMINIQUE MSE   02:55:37
874
37 DEBOURG ADELINE FSE   02:55:48
875
164 DEBOURG AUDREY FSE   02:56:10
876
1748 HUGON HERVE MV1   02:56:12
877
174 DEBOURG ADRIEN MSE   02:56:18
878
1424 GUIN LUDOVIC MSE   02:56:55
879
1099 GELAS - DORE BÉNÉDICTE FSE   02:56:56
880
623 BEAUBAT JULIEN MSE   02:57:46
881
663 BOCQUET ELODIE FES   02:58:04
882
659 BASSOT MARC MV1   02:58:10
883
661 BOCQUET LAURENT MV1   02:58:13
884
693 GUIBERT VINCENT MSE   02:58:22
885
660 DESMAISON SYLVAIN MSE   02:58:25
886
662 HAUTIN AURELIEN MSE   02:58:30
887
1271 GAUJARD JULIEN MSE   02:59:05
888
61 THEVENET CYNTHIA FSE   02:59:07
889
59 BOUILLE AUDE FSE   02:59:07
890
122 EGLIZOT BLANDINE FSE   02:59:07
891
1211 TEIXEIRA JONATHAN MSE   02:59:09
892
1329 GARCIA ALEXANDRE MJU   02:59:16
893
432 DEMILLIERE VERGNAIS GAEL MSE   02:59:22
894
548 PORTELLI RICHARD MSE   02:59:23
895
699 LAURITO FRÉDÉRIC MSE   02:59:24
896
139 MAURICE PHILIPPE MV1   02:59:26
897
967 MAITRE ESTELLE FSE   02:59:35
898
875 BROUSSARD ELIE MSE LES SHOW DU SLIP 02:59:39
899
1465 SICARD MARC MSE   02:59:47
900
873 FERRIERES MAXIME MSE LES SHOW DU SLIP 02:59:47
901
1382 GAUZINS DAVID MSE   03:00:02
902
15 LOMBARD SIMON MJU   03:00:13
903
611 COUDERT SIMON MJU   03:00:19
904
1144 DAUZAT ALEXIS MES   03:00:23
905
1031 BLANCHARD MARION FSE   03:00:35
906
1298 NOUVET SOPHIE FSE   03:00:37
907
1600 VANDEN ABEELE ALEXANDRE MSE LA COTOREP 03:00:40
908
1597 PIGEON YANNICK MSE   03:00:43
909
127 FARIA FREDERIC MV1   03:00:47
910
113 JANNIN STEVE MSE   03:00:50
911
159 BARBOSA MARQUES CRISTIANO MV1   03:00:51
912
1599 CHARVILLAT CEDRIC MSE LA COTOREP 03:00:54
913
1028 DUCHEZ ADELINE FSE   03:00:55
914
1337 LEBAILLIF MARINE FSE LES R.H.L 03:00:57
915
1030 BLANCHARD BÉNÉDICTE FSE   03:00:59
916
1153 BLOC VIRGINIE FSE   03:00:59
917
1596 CHAZALMARTIN FRANCK MSE   03:01:08
918
1335 ROQUIGNY CAROLE FSE LES R.H.L 03:01:12
919
1336 HERBON BERNARD MSE LES R.H.L 03:01:13
920
1743 GUILBEAU ROMAIN MES   03:01:16
921
1601 ROUX JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MSE LA COTOREP 03:01:24
922
1739 GUILBEAU SOPHIE FSE   03:01:31
923
1083 JAILLET THIBAUT MJU   03:01:37
924
1506 SERRE FLORIAN MJU   03:01:37
925
195 MAILLARD MANON FES PEOPLE 03:01:44
926
155 BOHAT NICOLAS MSE   03:01:46
927
194 MAILLARD WILFRIED MSE PEOPLE 03:01:48
928
128 INAUD FREDERIC MV1   03:02:11
929
89 DELAGE PASCAL MV1 LES JAIMEBIENS 03:02:12
930
90 GUY STEPHANE MV1 LES JAIMEBIENS 03:02:13
931
91 ROCHEY SANDRA FSE LES JAIMEBIENS 03:02:13
932
137 DUNIAUD KEVIN MSE   03:02:21
933
1242 BEZACIER PATRICE MV1   03:02:27
934
747 GAMIZ JIMMY MSE   03:02:28
935
166 DIGONAL PIERRE-LOUIS MSE   03:02:35
936
95 MORALDO JULIEN MSE   03:02:49
937
112 BOISGIBAULT ALEXIS MSE   03:02:49
938
992 HURBAHOWIEZ ROMAIN MSE LES D.U.B 03:02:54
939
991 DECHARRIERE RENAUD MV1 LES D.U.B 03:03:09
940
836 GUIRARD THOMAS MSE LES G.O.O 03:03:10
941
1042 AMBLARD CHRISTOPHE MV1 LES TOUS MABOULS 03:03:15
942
1463 FROMENT ALAIN MV2   03:03:25
943
185 TOTON FLORINE MORGANE FSE   03:03:41
944
184 RIGAL CARINE FSE   03:03:45
945
143 PERROCHEAU OLIVIER MSE   03:03:52
946
142 NICOU MATHIEU MSE   03:03:56
947
219 CAILLOT CHRISTELLE FSE   03:04:05
948
145 SAQUE JULIEN MSE   03:04:08
949
226 DUBAC CELINE FSE   03:04:31
950
1526 PERONNET VINCENT MSE   03:04:32
951
1224 COUTURIER FRANÇOISE FSE   03:04:39
952
765 LEDUC FRANCK MSE   03:04:42
953
227 DUBAC DAVID MSE   03:04:44
954
956 D'HONNEUR CHRISTELLE FV1   03:04:45
955
601 ZAK YOANN MSE   03:04:49
956
131 GALLET KEVIN MSE   03:04:53
957
277 BLANCHARD ROSE-MARIE FSE LA VICTEAM 03:04:57
958
278 MAIRE CHRISTIAN MSE LA VICTEAM 03:04:57
959
369 MALARY EMILIEN MSE   03:05:05
960
1033 DUCHEZ SYLVAIN MSE   03:05:37
961
196 MAILLARD CHANTAL FV1 PEOPLE 03:05:50
962
1511 BONNAUDET CEDRIC MSE   03:05:52
963
157 BOHAT MAILLARD MATHILDE FES   03:05:53
964
1512 AUNEAU NICOLAS MSE   03:05:53
965
88 GUERIN FLORANT MSE LES GROS BEAUX 03:06:18
966
86 PETIT AURELIEN MSE LES GROS BEAUX 03:06:18
967
87 DIEF WILLIAM MSE LES GROS BEAUX 03:06:19
968
1550 DRIGEARD CHARLENE FSE   03:06:24
969
1509 DRIGEARD CECILE FSE   03:06:25
970
1133 CATERIN CHARLY MJU   03:06:45
971
1681 PORTENART JULIEN MSE   03:06:49
972
1626 PORTENART THOMAS MSE   03:06:51
973
1175 GONDIAN LEA FES TIC-TAC-BOUM 03:07:02
974
1579 CARTHONNET CHRISTOPHE MV1   03:07:11
975
1582 GANNE FREDERIC MV1   03:07:12
976
1583 BUSQUIN LIONEL MV1   03:07:20
977
557 BIGOURET MARTIAL MV1 MARGOUILLAT 03 - 1 03:07:21
978
556 SALMANAD RICHARD MV1 MARGOUILLAT 03 - 1 03:07:31
979
1034 CHAMBRON DENIS MSE   03:07:35
980
1032 PASSEL PHILIPPE MV1   03:07:42
981
1517 LACROIX ANNE FSE   03:08:00
982
1036 BESSET SEVERINE FSE   03:08:03
983
1035 CHAMBRON MAUD FSE   03:08:09
984
1038 FOUGEROUSE VINCENT MSE   03:08:12
985
1037 FOUGEROUSE VALÈRIE FSE   03:08:15
986
605 BOUILLER AMELIE FSE   03:10:11
987
2 DELODDE FANNY FES   03:10:11
988
857 LOUIS NICOLAS MSE RANTANPLAN 03:10:17
989
546 MOREAU EMANUELLE FSE   03:10:48
990
642 DESAUTE MYLENE FES   03:10:48
991
480 IMBERT SAMANTHA FSE   03:10:49
992
558 BERTHELOT JEAN-MARC MV1 MARGOUILLAT 03 - 1 03:11:11
993
561 LE BON PHILIPPE MV1 MARGOUILLAT 03 - 2 03:11:20
994
560 LIMOGES GILLES MV2 MARGOUILLAT 03 - 2 03:11:20
995
562 GALLOU ADRIEN MSE MARGOUILLAT 03 - 3 03:11:21
996
563 MAITRAT ARMAUD MSE MARGOUILLAT 03 - 3 03:11:22
997
564 GALLOU PIERRE MSE MARGOUILLAT 03 - 3 03:11:22
998
842 GIRAUD CARINE FSE LES G.A.B 03:11:23
999
844 BLANC CHARLÈNE FSE LES G.A.B 03:11:24
1000
208 CEREAOLO LUDOVIC MSE LES L.F.C 03:11:25
1001
206 LARVIN PIERRE MSE LES L.F.C 03:11:28
1002
258 MARCHAND JULIEN MSE LES M.M.D 03:11:32
1003
489 RAIMBAUD STEPHANE MSE   03:11:40
1004
1251 DELATTRE BENJAMIN MSE   03:11:41
1005
1249 GIZARD EMMANUEL MSE   03:11:49
1006
1261 PERRON CINDY FSE   03:11:49
1007
1419 JAUSSAUD CLEMENTINE FSE   03:11:49
1008
1262 DUDRAGNE SIMON MSE   03:11:50
1009
1418 PUIMATTO MARC MSE   03:11:51
1010
1248 VAROQUIER MARION FSE   03:11:53
1011
495 TABUTIN JEREMIE MSE LES T.J.A 03:11:54
1012
465 BOUDET LUCIE FSE   03:12:05
1013
468 COLLIN AURELIE FSE   03:12:45
1014
339 GARCIA DAVID MSE AMICALE POMPIERS SAUMUR 2 03:12:49
1015
335 ANDRE JULIEN MSE AMICALE POMPIERS SAUMUR 1 03:12:52
1016
264 GROLLEAU FRANCOIS-XAVIER MSE LES DEGLINGOTS 03:13:04
1017
340 DANDOIS BRUNO MSE AMICALE POMPIERS SAUMUR 2 03:13:06
1018
338 GUERIN NICOLAS MSE AMICALE POMPIERS SAUMUR 2 03:13:06
1019
341 MORO TONY MSE   03:13:07
1020
347 FOUCHER FREDDY MV1   03:13:07
1021
1356 BOUCHET PIERRE-LUC MSE   03:13:17
1022
337 GALET MARIE FSE AMICALE POMPIERS SAUMUR 1 03:13:18
1023
1368 MOULIN MATHIEU MES   03:13:23
1024
721 BONNET WILLIAM MES   03:13:23
1025
207 FAYOLLE FRANCK MSE LES L.F.C 03:13:26
1026
1367 DESROCHES MICHAËL MJU   03:13:34
1027
901 LOMBARD CHARLOTTE FSE   03:13:37
1028
344 MAIRA CHRISTOPHE MSE AMICALE POMPIERS SAUMUR 3 03:13:49
1029
348 NAKACHE ALAIN MSE   03:13:51
1030
342 DUPUY AURELIE FSE   03:13:53
1031
346 GIULIANO NATHALIE FSE AMICALE POMPIERS SAUMUR 3 03:13:54
1032
265 RAIMBERT DAMIEN MSE LES DEGLINGOTS 03:14:07
1033
598 DECHELOTTE MARESCAUX SANDRINE FSE   03:14:07
1034
1085 TUREAUD CELINE FSE   03:14:24
1035
718 TORODOVIC JENNIFER FSE   03:14:32
1036
762 FURET THIMOTHÈ MSE   03:14:33
1037
756 PINOT CYRIL MSE   03:14:34
1038
686 BOUILLET NICOLAS MSE   03:14:38
1039
758 LEFRESNE MICKAEL MSE   03:14:54
1040
336 CHERRE JULIEN MSE AMICALE POMPIERS SAUMUR 1 03:14:55
1041
300 CROCHARD CYRIL MSE   03:15:04
1042
752 JULIA QUENTIN MSE   03:15:06
1043
100 THUEL MARIE FSE LES ARBORIFONTAINES 03:15:36
1044
99 THUEL HELEN FSE LES ARBORIFONTAINES 03:15:37
1045
701 LEROY GUILLAUME MSE   03:15:57
1046
955 TETON CHRISTOPHE MSE   03:15:58
1047
394 BOUGRAT ROMAIN MSE   03:16:02
1048
1755 BOULINEAU CELINE FSE L'EFFET VOLCAN 03:16:37
1049
1754 STANISLAS ANNE-LAURE FSE L'EFFET VOLCAN 03:16:37
1050
1753 DEROUET DAMIEN MSE L'EFFET VOLCAN 03:16:38
1051
625 BERTRAND VINCENT MSE   03:16:42
1052
1510 MASCLET MATHIAS MSE   03:16:48
1053
1570 HOUGBEKEY KATY FSE   03:16:49
1054
1552 BIGUENET MORGAN MSE   03:16:49
1055
1551 FRANCESCONI IRENE FSE   03:16:50
1056
732 MANSARD CYRILLE MSE   03:17:13
1057
8 VUCINIC ALEXIS MJU   03:17:40
1058
9 BUCH AMANDINE FJU   03:17:41
1059
667 GUIGNARD SERVANE FSE   03:17:41
1060
111 MARCHAL SOLENE FSE   03:18:29
1061
776 BEDJAI STANISLAS MSE   03:18:30
1062
105 BON ROMAIN MSE   03:18:30
1063
106 BOURCIER ANNE LAURE FSE   03:18:30
1064
568 HEBEL AURELIEN MSE   03:18:31
1065
684 BIANCHHI CAROLINE FSE   03:18:40
1066
685 VIALLON CATHY FSE   03:18:40
1067
236 GAUDEL EMILIE FES   03:18:50
1068
232 GAUDEL CORALIE FJU   03:18:51
1069
607 ROY MATHIEU MSE   03:19:07
1070
1735 TANLET EMILIE FSE   03:19:26
1071
1737 MONIER CORINNE FSE   03:19:27
1072
1734 AMATO ELODE FSE   03:19:27
1073
1738 PETEL OLIVIER MV1   03:19:27
1074
1206 MARTIN FRANCOISE FV1   03:19:45
1075
1584 BOUTEILLE LAURENT MV1   03:19:54
1076
1581 LASSALLE FABRICE MV1   03:20:02
1077
1577 MARLIAC FRANCK MV1   03:20:10
1078
1374 LIBEYRE DOMINIQUE MSE   03:20:14
1079
1702 EL BAILI KARIM MSE LA DREAM TEAM 03:20:16
1080
1689 BOUCHARD CAROLINE FSE LES FIFILLES 03:20:17
1081
1717 JEFFARD ALEXANDRE MV1 RUGBYSTORE 03:20:18
1082
1718 WOJCIK JEREMIE MSE RUGBYSTORE 03:20:19
1083
1690 GOMEZ NATHALIE FSE LES FIFILLES 03:20:20
1084
1688 ISSERT FLORIANE FSE LES FIFILLES 03:20:27
1085
1709 SEMENE CHRISTELLE FV1   03:20:51
1086
1686 PAYET MARIE FSE LES CHOUPETTES 03:20:52
1087
1710 FERRARI NELLY FSE   03:20:52
1088
673 DECANIS MICKAEL MSE   03:20:55
1089
674 LAPORTE JOSEPH MSE   03:21:05
1090
675 VALARCHER MICKAEL MSE   03:21:07
1091
671 COUDERT JEAN-FRANÇOIS MSE   03:21:18
1092
1362 NOUVET NICOLAS MSE   03:21:18
1093
1364 VOCANSON DANIEL MSE   03:21:19
1094
609 VALLET ISABELLE FSE   03:21:48
1095
1781 COHERIER SEBASTIEN MSE   03:22:10
1096
466 CARLEI HUGUES MSE   03:22:16
1097
700 LE DIVENAH YANNICK MSE   03:22:21
1098
477 GROSSIN DEBATTISTA JULIEN MSE   03:22:44
1099
1252 HUMBERT JULIEN MSE   03:22:45
1100
689 RABILLOUD DELPHINE FSE   03:22:47
1101
524 LE DROU ADRIEN MSE   03:22:49
1102
472 DUVAL CLAIRE FSE   03:23:11
1103
1428 JUDEAU SANDY FSE   03:23:11
1104
1159 SALVADOR ANNE FSE   03:23:16
1105
1427 HOUARD GUILLAUME MSE   03:23:20
1106
1052 LAMADON AGATHE FSE   03:23:24
1107
969 MARTIN JÉRÔME MSE   03:23:26
1108
687 GRANGER OLIVIER MSE   03:23:27
1109
1221 REY FLORIAN MSE   03:23:29
1110
1603 IMBERT JORDAN MSE LES HORMETS 03:23:31
1111
1602 TROUBAT FANNY FSE LES HORMETS 03:23:32
1112
1604 TROUBAT ANGELIQUE FSE LES HORMETS 03:23:32
1113
353 REVIRON ALEXANDRE MV1 LES FOOTBALLEUSES 1 03:23:35
1114
738 SIMON LAURENT MSE   03:23:40
1115
1210 CANTALICE ALEXANDRA FSE   03:23:43
1116
1126 CHERBLANC SÉBASTIEN MES LES PALAWANS 03:24:03
1117
1125 LIBEYRE JENNIFER MSE LES PALAWANS 03:24:05
1118
1188 RAMALHEIRO JONATHAN MES CUXTREM 3 03:24:38
1119
1187 BOURASSET CÉLINE FSE CUXTREM 3 03:24:39
1120
1208 CANTALICE JEAN MARC MV2   03:24:45
1121
1205 MARTIN BRUNO MV1   03:24:48
1122
1360 CHARRA CHRISTIAN MV1   03:25:53
1123
1376 VALLA SÉBASTIEN MSE   03:25:54
1124
1375 GUIBERT PHILIPPE MSE   03:25:57
1125
1353 BOUCHET EMANUEL MSE   03:26:01
1126
545 MICHEL CAMILLE-AUDREY FJU   03:26:30
1127
64 LE POMMELET WILLIAM MJU   03:26:31
1128
1355 GERENTES JEAN MSE   03:26:44
1129
1366 CELLE THIBAUT MSE   03:26:53
1130
134 ABOVICI CATHERINE FV2   03:26:59
1131
172 HERVEAU MARYSE FV2   03:27:01
1132
295 PITEL ALEXANDRE MSE LES BOULETS 03:27:07
1133
296 BLANCHARD GAYLORD MSE LES BOULETS 03:27:09
1134
294 VAUGEOIS ALEXANDRE MSE LES BOULETS 03:27:10
1135
173 HERVEAU PATRICK MV2   03:27:13
1136
133 ABOVICI PHILIPPE MV2   03:27:14
1137
290 BLANCHARD SOPHIE FSE LES ZOUZOUPET'S 03:27:19
1138
1361 CHARRA YOANN MJU   03:27:27
1139
1359 JULIEN LUDOVIC MSE   03:27:32
1140
1357 BOUCHET XAVIER MSE   03:27:38
1141
1373 DELOLME JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MJU   03:27:43
1142
1363 DELOLME MARC MV2   03:27:47
1143
1369 MOULIN JEAN-JULIEN MSE   03:27:58
1144
795 PAUL FRANCK MV1   03:28:01
1145
1352 BOUCHET FLORENT MSE   03:28:02
1146
1377 GUIBERT JEAN MSE   03:28:04
1147
1378 DELOLME PIERRE MJU   03:28:05
1148
358 DUMAS NATHALIE FSE LES FOOTBALLEUSES 3 03:28:31
1149
437 MOREAU ROLAND MV1   03:28:46
1150
436 BONTE (MOREAU) GERALDINE FV1   03:28:48
1151
357 NEYRIAL CATHERINE FSE LES FOOTBALLEUSES 2 03:29:17
1152
359 FAURE CHRISTELLE FV1 LES FOOTBALLEUSES 3 03:29:22
1153
355 DEROCHE LAETITIA FES LES FOOTBALLEUSES 2 03:29:22
1154
354 REVIRON CHRISTELLE FSE LES FOOTBALLEUSES 1 03:29:22
1155
356 FALEIX GISELE FV1 LES FOOTBALLEUSES 2 03:29:23
1156
352 JOUMARD VALERIE FSE LES FOOTBALLEUSES 1 03:29:28
1157
54 ZOTTOLI AURELIE FSE   03:29:49
1158
82 FAVY NORA FSE   03:29:51
1159
366 DESRIBES KARINE FSE   03:29:52
1160
373 PICHOT MOISE DELPHINE FSE   03:29:53
1161
1328 ZANOTTI JULIEN MSE   03:29:57
1162
761 FERRIER SAMUEL MSE   03:31:22
1163
1496 CHASSANG JOEL MSE LES POCH'S 03:31:32
1164
1493 NOYER MAGALI FSE LES BRANDADES 03:31:42
1165
1497 VILLAIN CLEMENT MSE LES POCH'S 03:31:42
1166
1489 GASTEL NELLY FSE LES MORUES 03:31:42
1167
1495 LEYNAUD JENNIFER FSE LES BRANDADES 03:31:43
1168
1538 SIVADE AUDREY FSE LES B.S.M 03:31:48
1169
1537 BLANCHARD EMILIE FSE LES B.S.M 03:31:49
1170
1539 MERCIER CLAIRE FSE LES B.S.M 03:31:49
1171
1533 CHAFFREIX AURELIE FSE LES G.O.C 03:31:49
1172
1536 POUMEROL MELANIE FSE   03:31:49
1173
1531 GOURSON ANNE FSE LES G.O.C 03:31:50
1174
1532 ORIOL VIRGINIE FSE LES G.O.C 03:31:50
1175
1535 ORIOL NOEMIE FSE   03:31:50
1176
1632 SOARES VANESSA FSE   03:31:52
1177
1631 GARRET ANAIS FES   03:32:00
1178
763 AUGAUDY PHILIPPE MSE   03:32:02
1179
1228 BIGOURET ANTHONY MJU   03:32:04
1180
418 SAINTON CEDRIC MSE   03:32:06
1181
759 GENEVIER ALBAN MSE   03:32:12
1182
764 HERON THOMAS MSE   03:32:15
1183
1629 GRISEZ AURELIEN MSE   03:32:19
1184
1160 DECOUCHON ELISE FSE   03:32:22
1185
549 SALMON DAVID MSE   03:32:32
1186
438 MOUCHOT OLIVIER MV1   03:32:35
1187
760 LEMOINE LUDOVIC MSE   03:32:38
1188
544 COUIC ALAIN MV1   03:32:41
1189
444 GOUEFFON FLORENT MSE LES RICAINS 1 03:32:55
1190
225 DE SOUSA EMMATHILDE FSE   03:33:02
1191
727 QUILLON AURORE FSE   03:33:04
1192
1641 FELICIANO JULIE FSE   03:33:15
1193
814 DELOISON MARC MV2   03:33:23
1194
1459 THOURY THIERRY MV1 LES L.L.T 03:34:21
1195
1456 BRUNEL NOEL MV1 LES P.P.B 03:34:23
1196
816 GAUTHIER JEAN-LOUIS MV1   03:34:38
1197
812 BRUN JEAN-LUC MV2   03:34:40
1198
813 BRUNET PATRICK-OLIVIER MSE   03:34:44
1199
822 MAZIN JEAN-CLAUDE MV1   03:34:51
1200
1332 MARTIN MÉGANE FES LES DINDES 03:34:58
1201
1331 BRUN CÉLINE FES LES DINDES 03:34:59
1202
1458 LACOMBE STEPHANE MSE LES L.L.T 03:35:01
1203
1457 LACOMBE REGIS MV1 LES L.L.T 03:35:03
1204
823 MICHALON DANIEL MV1   03:35:10
1205
1455 PERRET VERONIQUE FSE LES P.P.B 03:35:10
1206
1454 PERRET NICOLAS MV1 LES P.P.B 03:35:11
1207
821 LASSAIGNE CHRISTIAN MV2   03:35:14
1208
815 FABRE THIERRY MV1   03:35:22
1209
820 DELFOSSE DENIS MV2   03:35:23
1210
768 SAURY JEAN-FRANÇOIS MV1   03:35:24
1211
818 VIGNAL DAVID MV1   03:35:33
1212
787 CHOLLIER CARINE FSE   03:35:37
1213
788 BERTHON CAMILLE FSE   03:35:38
1214
785 GAUDIN LYDIE FSE   03:35:40
1215
824 DALLEMAGNE DIDIER MV1   03:35:40
1216
783 JACQUIGNON EMILIE FSE   03:35:41
1217
784 GAUDIN SOPHIE FSE   03:35:43
1218
1321 JANIN NICOLAS MSE   03:35:53
1219
782 VIAL GÉRALDINE FSE   03:35:54
1220
1351 THOMAS ANGÉLIQUE FSE   03:36:10
1221
1421 CHAUVET ALINE FES   03:36:15
1222
794 DUPUIS ERIC MV1   03:36:54
1223
793 BECHADE DOMINIQUE MV2   03:36:55
1224
797 FAURE JEAN-MARC MV1   03:36:56
1225
800 BOUTIN JEAN-CHARLES MSE   03:36:56
1226
798 CHALEIL PHILIPPE MV2   03:36:56
1227
799 BRANDELY FRÉDÉRIC MSE   03:36:57
1228
792 BAGILET PASCAL MV2   03:36:57
1229
1171 VALADIER NICOLAS MSE OU EST CHARLIE 3 03:37:11
1230
1163 DAVID JULIEN MSE OU EST CHARLIE 1 03:37:13
1231
1168 FEBVRE DAVID MSE OU EST CHARLIE 2 03:37:24
1232
1166 BARARDO FABRICE MSE OU EST CHARLIE 2 03:37:28
1233
1164 BLANCHON AMANDINE FSE OU EST CHARLIE 1 03:37:30
1234
1167 BEAUCHET FREDERIC MV1 OU EST CHARLIE 2 03:40:40
1235
1204 GRANCHON VINCENT MSE   03:41:03
1236
1450 HELIT PIERRE-YVES MSE   03:41:12
1237
1451 CHAINTREUIL SANDRA FSE   03:41:13
1238
1102 DARNAUD LYDIE FSE   03:41:14
1239
1330 CHAINTREUIL DÉBORAH FSE   03:41:20
1240
1207 CUTRERA BRUNO MV1   03:41:39
1241
1170 GAILLETON FLORENT MSE OU EST CHARLIE 3 03:42:09
1242
1169 GOUDEY LINA FSE OU EST CHARLIE 3 03:42:09
1243
1165 ARNAUD KARINE FSE OU EST CHARLIE 1 03:42:10
1244
1476 COLOMBIER MARC MSE   03:42:33
1245
1469 ESTIENNE JEAN-ROBERT MSE   03:42:33
1246
1475 BELLOT FABRICE MV1   03:42:36
1247
1468 ROUVET BERNARD MV2   03:42:39
1248
1202 PICHOT THIERRY MV2   03:42:46
1249
1203 CHADOULI MEHDI MSE   03:42:51
1250
1212 PICHOT MORGANE FSE   03:42:53
1251
1471 SOULIER JULIEN MSE   03:42:56
1252
1289 JAY PAULINE FSE LES CLAQUETTES 2 03:43:51
1253
218 BRUNET STEPHANE MSE   03:43:53
1254
256 SEILLERY THOMAS MSE   03:43:55
1255
242 JOUX FRANK MSE   03:43:56
1256
211 BERBUDEAU PHILIPPE MSE   03:44:31
1257
490 ROBIN SABRINA FSE   03:44:46
1258
634 CHENE ERIC MV1   03:45:05
1259
395 HUREL CORALIE FV1   03:45:08
1260
243 LAURENS ALINE FV1   03:45:15
1261
491 ROBIN XAVIER MV1   03:46:02
1262
396 HUREL STEPHANE MV1   03:46:05
1263
244 LAURENS FABRICE MV1   03:46:05
1264
1286 JAY GABRIELLE FES LES CLAQUETTES 1 03:46:06
1265
240 GOUGEAT GEOFFREY MSE   03:46:07
1266
966 CHAPUT DAVID MSE   03:47:06
1267
1150 CHAPUT ROMAIN MJU   03:47:08
1268
629 BRIERE ALIX FSE   03:48:31
1269
628 BRICE ROMAIN MSE   03:48:34
1270
1192 SAUBOUA MICKAEL MSE LES EVADES 03:50:01
1271
1136 PIETTE AURÈLIEN MSE   03:50:06
1272
1764 QUEIROS GOMES NORBERTO MSE   03:50:08
1273
523 COUSIN EMMANUEL MSE   03:50:15
1274
1193 HOUSIAUX ANTHONY MSE LES EVADES 03:50:29
1275
1194 QUILLET PHILIPPE MSE LES EVADES 03:50:35
1276
204 OLIVIER LAURENT MV1 HA HOU 00:00:00
1277
1545 CAUSSE FREDERIC MV1   00:00:00