15eme Triathlon d'Etampes - 29/04/2012

Triathlon Sprint Hommes


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 201 FERNANDEZ Nicolas MS2 1 TRIATHL'AIX 0:58:54.21 1 14 0:15:33.7 19,3 2 0:34:35.1 38,2 9 0:08:45.3 17,1
2 3 HERVE Ghislain MS2 2 TC ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 1:00:07.29 2 5 0:14:59.9 20,0 4 0:36:35.0 36,1 4 0:08:32.2 17,6
3 33 MOREAU Cyril MS2 3 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:00:15.42 3 2 0:14:55.6 20,1 5 0:36:40.7 36,0 5 0:08:39.0 17,3
4 1 LEROY Julien MS2 4 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:01:14.60 4 15 0:15:34.0 19,3 6 0:36:48.3 35,9 13 0:08:52.2 16,9
5 134 HENNION Grégory MS3 1 ENVY - EPINAY TRIATHLON 1:01:28.71 5 8 0:15:07.5 19,8 17 0:37:38.4 35,1 7 0:08:42.7 17,2
6 8 CELERIER Hugo MS1 1 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:01:32.79 6 6 0:15:00.8 20,0 20 0:38:12.1 34,6 3 0:08:19.8 18,0
7 137 PETRIC Johann MS3 2 ENVY - EPINAY TRIATHLON 1:01:38.18 7 26 0:15:57.1 18,8 7 0:36:50.5 35,8 11 0:08:50.4 17,0
8 4 POCHON Cyril MS3 3 GT VESOUL HAUTE SAONE 1:01:48.34 8 11 0:15:32.3 19,3 15 0:37:32.2 35,2 8 0:08:43.7 17,2
9 101 CARPELS Brice MS3 4 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:01:51.31 9 23 0:15:53.1 18,9 8 0:36:52.1 35,8 19 0:09:06.0 16,5
10 182 CHASSERY Anthony MS3 5 TC ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 1:01:57.74 10 4 0:14:56.7 20,1 19 0:38:11.0 34,6 10 0:08:49.9 17,0
11 266 PHILIZOT Olivier MV1 1 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:02:13.29 11 18 0:15:37.2 19,2 16 0:37:33.3 35,1 17 0:09:02.7 16,6
12 103 CROS Fabien MV1 2 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:02:18.06 12 22 0:15:52.6 18,9 12 0:37:16.4 35,4 21 0:09:08.9 16,4
13 153 MARTIN Charles MS1 2 METZ TRIATHLON 1:02:28.78 13 44 0:16:31.8 18,1 3 0:36:09.6 36,5 48 0:09:47.3 15,3
14 5 TISSERAND Guillaume MS2 5 GT VESOUL HAUTE SAONE 1:02:36.45 14 38 0:16:22.4 18,3 10 0:37:11.7 35,5 16 0:09:02.2 16,6
15 140 LATESTERE Adrien MS2 6 ENVY - EPINAY TRIATHLON 1:02:37.63 15 1 0:14:41.5 20,4 34 0:39:36.9 33,3 2 0:08:19.1 18,0
16 11 GAYRAUD Pierre MS3 6 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:02:39.77 16 3 0:14:56.5 20,1 30 0:39:25.6 33,5 1 0:08:17.5 18,1
17 156 ELIASSE Romain MJU 1 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:02:42.05 17 13 0:15:33.5 19,3 21 0:38:27.7 34,3 6 0:08:40.8 17,3
18 186 LE COLLETER Fabien MS3 7 TC ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 1:02:43.37 18 21 0:15:52.5 18,9 11 0:37:11.8 35,5 40 0:09:39.0 15,5
19 180 LETENO Loris MJU 2 SO HOUILLES TRIATHLON 1:02:53.38 19 30 0:16:05.6 18,6 14 0:37:29.3 35,2 26 0:09:18.3 16,1
20 135 AUBRY Anaël MS1 3 ENVY - EPINAY TRIATHLON 1:03:12.88 20 12 0:15:33.3 19,3 23 0:38:43.5 34,1 14 0:08:55.9 16,8
21 267 DOSSARD 267 MS1 4   1:03:28.70 21 9 0:15:16.6 19,6 1 0:25:29.0 -51,8 225 1:13:42.0 2,0
22 227 CIZEAU Waldy MS3 8 VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 1:03:43.84 22 45 0:16:32.0 18,1 18 0:37:43.1 35,0 32 0:09:28.5 15,8
23 174 VIS Romain MS2 7 RSC CHAMPIGNY 1:04:11.56 23 35 0:16:15.8 18,4 22 0:38:42.3 34,1 23 0:09:13.4 16,3
24 6 TYRODE François MV1 3 GT VESOUL HAUTE SAONE 1:04:15.99 24 76 0:17:34.6 17,1 9 0:37:01.7 35,6 42 0:09:39.5 15,5
25 191 TRIMBOUR Thibault MJU 3 TC ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 1:04:49.10 25 7 0:15:01.7 20,0 46 0:40:07.1 32,9 43 0:09:40.1 15,5
26 158 RUSCON Florian MCA 1 SENS TRIATHLON 1:04:51.58 26 27 0:15:59.1 18,8 41 0:39:54.3 33,1 15 0:08:58.0 16,7
27 195 MARCEAU Kevin MJU 4 TNT EZANVILLE 1:04:59.87 27 20 0:15:47.6 19,0 45 0:40:06.3 32,9 18 0:09:05.8 16,5
28 159 CHAUSSARD François Xavier MV2 1 PARIS SPORT CLUB 1:05:23.80 28 24 0:15:53.6 18,9 50 0:40:14.7 32,8 24 0:09:15.4 16,2
29 91 FORET Marc MS1 5 ASPS SENART TRIATHLON 1:05:26.63 29 31 0:16:10.6 18,5 54 0:40:23.8 32,7 12 0:08:52.0 16,9
30 2 PALLARDY Grégoire MS3 9 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:05:29.88 30 32 0:16:11.1 18,5 13 0:37:27.7 35,2 147 0:11:50.9 12,7
31 23 BADIN Jean-François MV3 1 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:05:30.16 31 25 0:15:54.4 18,9 49 0:40:13.6 32,8 27 0:09:22.0 16,0
32 88 RADIGUE Cyril MV1 4 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:05:31.26 32 48 0:16:42.4 18,0 31 0:39:26.5 33,5 28 0:09:22.2 16,0
33 10 BENTENAH Mehdi MS2 8 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:05:55.24 33 36 0:16:20.5 18,4 55 0:40:25.7 32,6 20 0:09:08.9 16,4
34 228 MARTINHO Ezequiel MS3 10 VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 1:06:02.85 34 19 0:15:46.6 19,0 62 0:40:39.8 32,5 38 0:09:36.4 15,6
35 151 CORTINHAL Joel MS4 1 LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON 1:06:04.86 35 28 0:16:01.0 18,7 56 0:40:29.5 32,6 35 0:09:34.2 15,7
36 136 MAHJOUB Amor MCA 2 ENVY - EPINAY TRIATHLON 1:06:09.14 36 17 0:15:34.8 19,3 69 0:40:57.0 32,2 39 0:09:37.3 15,6
37 24 BILLAUD Axel MCA 3 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:06:12.54 37 43 0:16:30.9 18,2 43 0:39:56.3 33,1 47 0:09:45.2 15,4
38 45 HANICHE Hordine MV1 5 SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:06:15.64 38 57 0:16:56.9 17,7 26 0:39:08.0 33,7 68 0:10:10.6 14,7
39 196 RICHARD Florian MCA 4 TNT EZANVILLE 1:06:18.34 39 59 0:17:12.3 17,4 33 0:39:36.8 33,3 33 0:09:29.0 15,8
40 99 BELHIMER Mohamed MS3 11 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:06:21.80 40 46 0:16:32.7 18,1 60 0:40:38.8 32,5 22 0:09:10.1 16,4
41 133 CABOCHE Jérémy MS3 12 ENVY - EPINAY TRIATHLON 1:06:23.59 41 55 0:16:55.7 17,7 36 0:39:45.2 33,2 45 0:09:42.6 15,4
42 41 BOCCHECIAMPE Nicolas MS4 2 SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:06:28.98 42 62 0:17:16.9 17,4 32 0:39:30.7 33,4 44 0:09:41.3 15,5
43 39 DELHAYE Richard MS4 3 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:06:35.07 43 50 0:16:45.3 17,9 35 0:39:44.9 33,2 63 0:10:04.8 14,9
44 167 DUVERNAY Thierry MS3 13 RSC CHAMPIGNY 1:06:46.20 44 69 0:17:24.9 17,2 40 0:39:53.1 33,1 31 0:09:28.1 15,8
45 254 LEGUAY Christophe MV1 6 NON LICENCIES 1:06:47.17 45 58 0:17:10.0 17,5 25 0:38:56.0 33,9 92 0:10:41.0 14,0
46 144 PELLOIS Yann MS3 14 EPPG TC93 LE PRE ST GERVAIS 1:06:52.78 46 77 0:17:36.9 17,0 27 0:39:10.8 33,7 64 0:10:04.9 14,9
47 147 TORA Arnaud MS2 9 EPPG TC93 LE PRE ST GERVAIS 1:06:53.19 47 54 0:16:55.6 17,7 39 0:39:52.9 33,1 61 0:10:04.5 14,9
48 194 LEROY Sébastien MS4 4 TNT EZANVILLE 1:06:54.91 48 34 0:16:15.1 18,5 65 0:40:46.6 32,4 52 0:09:53.1 15,2
49 212 PROST Hugo MJU 5 US CRETEIL TRIATHLON 1:07:04.38 49 51 0:16:50.6 17,8 53 0:40:22.4 32,7 51 0:09:51.2 15,2
50 40 AESHILIMANN Pierre MS1 6 SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:07:16.14 50 53 0:16:53.1 17,8 42 0:39:54.3 33,1 82 0:10:28.6 14,3
51 106 GOURDON William MCA 5 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:07:23.19 51 71 0:17:27.2 17,2 61 0:40:39.4 32,5 25 0:09:16.5 16,2
52 204 CAMBOUR Aurélien MS3 15 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 1:07:29.56 52 39 0:16:26.8 18,2 67 0:40:52.2 32,3 67 0:10:10.5 14,7
53 115 CAILLET Grégoire MS2 10 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:07:37.65 53 47 0:16:39.5 18,0 74 0:41:13.6 32,0 46 0:09:44.5 15,4
54 223 SILBERZAHN Olivier MV3 2 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:07:40.89 54 68 0:17:24.5 17,2 29 0:39:25.0 33,5 99 0:10:51.2 13,8
55 160 RENAULT Vincent MS2 11 PARIS SPORT CLUB 1:07:41.31 55 16 0:15:34.6 19,3 99 0:42:41.4 30,9 29 0:09:25.1 15,9
56 252 KURC BOUCAU Quentin MS1 7 NON LICENCIES 1:07:41.80 56 82 0:17:46.4 16,9 24 0:38:53.5 33,9 111 0:11:01.7 13,6
57 46 LAFLEUR Vincent MCA 6 SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:07:44.22 57 65 0:17:18.4 17,3 28 0:39:24.0 33,5 110 0:11:01.6 13,6
58 102 CAYLA Thomas MS1 8 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:07:57.63 58 33 0:16:13.2 18,5 92 0:42:12.3 31,3 34 0:09:32.0 15,7
59 125 TANGUY Arnaud MS4 5 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:07:59.36 59 60 0:17:14.5 17,4 76 0:41:17.8 32,0 30 0:09:26.9 15,9
60 168 ETENEAU Nicolas MS2 12 RSC CHAMPIGNY 1:08:10.77 60 75 0:17:33.1 17,1 63 0:40:44.4 32,4 53 0:09:53.1 15,2
61 268 NARI Olivier MS3 16 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:08:14.71 61 107 0:18:22.1 16,3 37 0:39:47.0 33,2 65 0:10:05.6 14,9
62 253 LARGEAULT Franck MS2 13 NON LICENCIES 1:08:21.00 62 42 0:16:30.2 18,2 89 0:42:01.2 31,4 50 0:09:49.5 15,3
63 139 TABIT Simon MCA 7 ENVY - EPINAY TRIATHLON 1:08:21.21 63 41 0:16:29.3 18,2 68 0:40:53.6 32,3 107 0:10:58.1 13,7
64 27 COZIGOU Killian MS1 9 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:08:26.60 64 37 0:16:21.4 18,3 94 0:42:28.6 31,1 37 0:09:36.4 15,6
65 66 HUMERY Laurent MS4 6 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:08:27.16 65 66 0:17:23.1 17,3 71 0:40:59.2 32,2 62 0:10:04.7 14,9
66 166 CORDIER Maxime MS3 17 RSC CHAMPIGNY 1:08:35.25 66 67 0:17:24.2 17,2 75 0:41:14.4 32,0 54 0:09:56.6 15,1
67 214 VIOLET Gaby MV4 1 US GRIGNY TRIATHLON 1:08:38.72 67 88 0:17:59.5 16,7 52 0:40:22.3 32,7 73 0:10:16.8 14,6
68 157 JEM Aurélien MCA 8 TC ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 1:08:41.41 68 10 0:15:27.0 19,4 106 0:43:11.1 30,6 59 0:10:03.2 14,9
69 165 BARGET Cédric MS2 14 RSC CHAMPIGNY 1:08:43.34 69 87 0:17:58.5 16,7 51 0:40:17.9 32,8 80 0:10:26.7 14,4
70 138 ROUMIER Patrick MS2 15 ENVY - EPINAY TRIATHLON 1:08:46.46 70 52 0:16:50.7 17,8 91 0:42:08.0 31,3 49 0:09:47.6 15,3
71 213 DUPERON Laurent MV1 7 US GRIGNY TRIATHLON 1:08:47.22 71 81 0:17:45.2 16,9 73 0:41:04.4 32,1 55 0:09:57.5 15,1
72 44 GIGAULT Laurent MV4 2 SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:08:47.84 72 104 0:18:21.0 16,3 48 0:40:08.0 32,9 75 0:10:18.6 14,5
73 78 BERNIOLLES Eric MV2 2 ACBB TRIATHLON 1:08:51.79 73 72 0:17:28.1 17,2 70 0:40:58.0 32,2 78 0:10:25.5 14,4
74 127 LAGNEAU Olivier MS3 18 DIJON SINGLETRACK 1:08:58.64 74 73 0:17:30.6 17,1 72 0:41:02.1 32,2 79 0:10:25.8 14,4
75 217 ROCHIER Eric MV1 8 VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:09:12.13 75 115 0:18:33.3 16,2 47 0:40:07.6 32,9 85 0:10:31.1 14,3
76 256 MARTIN Denis MS4 7 NON LICENCIES 1:09:30.87 76 29 0:16:05.0 18,7 118 0:43:51.4 30,1 36 0:09:34.3 15,7
77 221 LUCIANE Stéphane MV2 3 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:09:31.91 77 70 0:17:26.8 17,2 83 0:41:46.7 31,6 74 0:10:18.2 14,6
78 163 KAPENTIN Johan MS3 19 RENNES TRIATHLON 1:09:35.72 78 83 0:17:47.0 16,9 80 0:41:36.5 31,7 70 0:10:12.2 14,7
79 34 PIERREPONT Maxime MS1 10 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:09:41.26 79 64 0:17:18.1 17,3 77 0:41:23.6 31,9 108 0:10:59.4 13,6
80 28 FEUVRAY Antoine MCA 9 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:09:48.52 80 49 0:16:43.5 17,9 102 0:42:48.9 30,8 72 0:10:16.0 14,6
81 31 GRISEAU Thomas MCA 10 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:09:51.70 81 92 0:18:06.8 16,6 59 0:40:36.3 32,5 117 0:11:08.5 13,5
82 38 TRADOTTI Romain MS1 11 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:09:52.18 82 93 0:18:06.8 16,6 82 0:41:45.9 31,6 57 0:09:59.3 15,0
83 37 TELLIER Philippe MV2 4 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:10:01.95 83 114 0:18:31.6 16,2 57 0:40:33.4 32,5 106 0:10:56.8 13,7
84 260 SANSON Gabriel MS1 12 NON LICENCIES 1:10:03.19 84 40 0:16:27.8 18,2 113 0:43:34.0 30,3 58 0:10:01.3 15,0
85 26 BOUDRAS Michel MV1 9 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:10:04.30 85 110 0:18:23.9 16,3 64 0:40:45.7 32,4 102 0:10:54.6 13,7
86 81 CIANNAMEA Romuald MV1 10 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:10:09.35 86 106 0:18:21.8 16,3 58 0:40:34.4 32,5 120 0:11:13.0 13,4
87 67 MARTINEZ Florian MV1 11 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:10:13.57 87 112 0:18:28.4 16,2 66 0:40:48.5 32,3 104 0:10:56.6 13,7
88 86 MEILLAND Renaud MS3 20 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:10:23.68 88 137 0:19:10.9 15,6 44 0:40:05.6 32,9 116 0:11:07.0 13,5
89 141 CHOUKLATI Othmane MS2 16 EPPG TC93 LE PRE ST GERVAIS 1:10:26.23 89 78 0:17:37.5 17,0 81 0:41:41.7 31,7 115 0:11:06.9 13,5
90 197 SAUZEAT Amaury MS1 13 TNT EZANVILLE 1:10:34.33 90 96 0:18:08.8 16,5 86 0:41:51.2 31,5 88 0:10:34.1 14,2
91 59 COLLIOT Gilles MV1 12 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:10:38.01 91 122 0:18:47.8 16,0 84 0:41:46.7 31,6 60 0:10:03.4 14,9
92 89 REGAZACCI Jean Marc MV4 3 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:10:44.44 92 109 0:18:22.6 16,3 85 0:41:49.8 31,6 87 0:10:31.9 14,2
93 123 NOEL John MS3 21 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:10:49.08 93 61 0:17:15.3 17,4 97 0:42:39.8 30,9 101 0:10:53.9 13,8
94 273 EMERY SEBASTIEN MS4 8 FONTANIL TRIATHLON 1:10:57.73 94 121 0:18:44.2 16,0 90 0:42:03.7 31,4 66 0:10:09.7 14,8
95 36 STOLTZ Thomas MV1 13 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:11:00.57 95 74 0:17:32.1 17,1 104 0:43:06.4 30,6 76 0:10:21.9 14,5
96 73 TINAT Fabrice MV2 5 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:11:04.73 96 85 0:17:54.9 16,7 100 0:42:42.8 30,9 81 0:10:26.9 14,4
97 184 DORMIEUX Thomas MCA 11 TC ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 1:11:07.83 97 63 0:17:17.6 17,3 117 0:43:50.8 30,1 56 0:09:59.3 15,0
98 270 SAMPSON KEVIN MJU 6 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:11:13.17 98 95 0:18:08.2 16,5 96 0:42:34.8 31,0 83 0:10:30.0 14,3
99 90 CROZAT Nicolas MS3 22 ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE 1:11:26.59 99 135 0:19:09.7 15,7 79 0:41:32.0 31,8 94 0:10:44.7 14,0
100 12 BREUILLE Thomas MCA 12 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:11:34.14 100 79 0:17:41.4 17,0 107 0:43:11.7 30,6 91 0:10:40.9 14,0
101 188 LE HARS Christian MV2 6 TC ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 1:11:43.07 101 108 0:18:22.3 16,3 95 0:42:31.1 31,0 96 0:10:49.5 13,9
102 220 JAUDOIN Gilles MV2 7 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:11:45.64 102 125 0:18:57.9 15,8 87 0:41:52.2 31,5 103 0:10:55.5 13,7
103 93 DUSAUSSOY Nicolas MV3 3 ASS SPORT CE DASSAULT SYSTEME 1:11:45.71 103 124 0:18:56.0 15,8 88 0:41:52.8 31,5 105 0:10:56.8 13,7
104 108 LEPRETRE Christian MV1 14 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:12:15.82 104 97 0:18:09.1 16,5 108 0:43:12.9 30,5 100 0:10:53.6 13,8
105 171 PAGANUS Maximilien MS3 23 RSC CHAMPIGNY 1:12:44.48 105 86 0:17:56.2 16,7 131 0:44:36.5 29,6 69 0:10:11.7 14,7
106 75 WEMELLE Alain MV2 8 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:12:45.80 106 131 0:19:06.0 15,7 93 0:42:24.7 31,1 122 0:11:14.9 13,3
107 53 MOREIRA Rudy MS3 24 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:12:46.00 107 116 0:18:35.1 16,1 119 0:43:57.7 30,0 71 0:10:13.0 14,7
108 222 MOURGUES Julien MS2 17 VELIZY TRIATHLON 1:12:53.41 108 98 0:18:10.3 16,5 111 0:43:23.8 30,4 125 0:11:19.2 13,2
109 169 FLEURY Alexandre MV2 9 RSC CHAMPIGNY 1:13:06.36 109 101 0:18:14.3 16,4 125 0:44:20.4 29,8 86 0:10:31.5 14,3
110 243 FLESCH Jean Paul MV1 15 NON LICENCIES 1:13:11.91 110 100 0:18:12.9 16,5 127 0:44:23.4 29,7 90 0:10:35.5 14,2
111 131 PAYS Sylvain MS3 25 ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 1:13:20.07 111 119 0:18:39.7 16,1 103 0:42:49.4 30,8 145 0:11:50.8 12,7
112 193 HOUSEZ Bruno MS1 14 TNT EZANVILLE 1:13:24.10 112 84 0:17:48.3 16,8 134 0:44:46.9 29,5 95 0:10:48.7 13,9
113 142 GAL Julien MS3 26 EPPG TC93 LE PRE ST GERVAIS 1:13:30.02 113             77 0:10:24.0 14,4
114 114 BALITRAND Florian MS1 15 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:13:36.57 114 133 0:19:08.7 15,7 78 0:41:26.8 31,8 181 0:13:01.0 11,5
115 25 BILLAUD François Xavier MV2 10 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:13:44.53 115 138 0:19:11.1 15,6 105 0:43:10.7 30,6 127 0:11:22.6 13,2
116 50 BILLARD Alexandre MS4 9 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:13:55.06 116 130 0:19:04.9 15,7 120 0:43:59.1 30,0 98 0:10:50.8 13,8
117 183 CHATEL Julien MS2 18 TC ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 1:13:59.29 117 94 0:18:07.1 16,6 128 0:44:24.0 29,7 130 0:11:28.0 13,1
118 17 BISHOP David MS3 27 EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 1:14:14.33 118 144 0:19:21.1 15,5 114 0:43:41.5 30,2 118 0:11:11.6 13,4
119 209 MAITRE Loïc MS2 19 U.A. SOCIETE GENERALE 1:14:22.23 119 146 0:19:22.2 15,5 112 0:43:30.9 30,3 133 0:11:28.9 13,1
120 258 RICHARD Philippe MV1 16 NON LICENCIES 1:14:22.99 120 155 0:19:40.8 15,2 110 0:43:23.7 30,4 124 0:11:18.3 13,3
121 161 VERSAEVEL William MS3 28 PARIS SPORT CLUB 1:14:33.25 121 91 0:18:05.6 16,6 145 0:45:52.1 28,8 89 0:10:35.5 14,2
122 206 JACQUOT Jean Marc MV2 11 TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 1:14:39.50 122 167 0:20:21.6 14,7 98 0:42:41.4 30,9 138 0:11:36.3 12,9
123 210 FERRARI Jérome MV2 12 US CRETEIL TRIATHLON 1:15:01.12 123 152 0:19:35.8 15,3 115 0:43:44.9 30,2 141 0:11:40.2 12,9
124 145 PROVOST Pierre MS2 20 EPPG TC93 LE PRE ST GERVAIS 1:15:07.83 124 113 0:18:29.5 16,2 129 0:44:25.6 29,7 158 0:12:12.6 12,3
125 202 DUSART Mathieu MV1 17 TRIATHLON 61 ARGENTAN 1:15:09.31 125 153 0:19:35.9 15,3 130 0:44:32.8 29,6 109 0:11:00.5 13,6
126 109 LEVY Charles MS3 29 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:15:10.62 126 136 0:19:10.1 15,6 140 0:45:18.5 29,1 93 0:10:41.9 14,0
127 71 QUESTERBERT Emmanuel MS4 10 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:15:11.25 127 126 0:18:58.4 15,8 143 0:45:42.6 28,9 84 0:10:30.1 14,3
128 111 ROUX Nicolas MS2 21 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:15:21.58 128 164 0:20:17.3 14,8 101 0:42:46.4 30,9 161 0:12:17.8 12,2
129 83 FOURNERIE Laurent MS4 11 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:15:24.08 129 159 0:19:55.2 15,1 109 0:43:19.7 30,5 157 0:12:09.0 12,3
130 58 CALVARIN Ronan MS3 30 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:15:24.56 130 118 0:18:38.1 16,1 136 0:44:53.7 29,4 150 0:11:52.6 12,6
131 77 DELABRE Tony MS4 12 ACB BOBIGNY 1:15:30.46 131 120 0:18:43.0 16,0 135 0:44:47.6 29,5 151 0:11:59.7 12,5
132 241 ESPUCHE Sébastien MS4 13 NON LICENCIES 1:15:37.95 132 151 0:19:34.0 15,3 126 0:44:22.5 29,7 142 0:11:41.3 12,8
133 57 BOURGES Franck MV1 18 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:15:53.69 133 145 0:19:21.7 15,5 116 0:43:47.0 30,1 176 0:12:44.9 11,8
134 130 ONALI Georges MV1 19 DRANCY TRIATHLON 1:15:54.30 134 134 0:19:08.9 15,7 139 0:45:16.8 29,2 132 0:11:28.4 13,1
135 263 TAMPIER Stéphane MV1 20 NON LICENCIES 1:16:01.32 135 160 0:19:56.9 15,0 132 0:44:37.8 29,6 128 0:11:26.5 13,1
136 272 TESQUIER ANTOINE MS2 22 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:16:09.52 136 150 0:19:33.5 15,3 122 0:44:12.4 29,9 163 0:12:23.5 12,1
137 226 PELISSIER Mehdi MS3 31 VICHY TRIATHLON 1:16:16.18 137 99 0:18:11.9 16,5 162 0:47:14.1 27,9 97 0:10:50.0 13,8
138 155 BOUR Claude MV2 13 TRISPORTSARGUEMINES 1:16:24.16 138 180 0:20:43.9 14,5 123 0:44:13.2 29,8 129 0:11:26.9 13,1
139 42 BOUCHER Patrice MV1 21 SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:16:45.87 139 128 0:19:02.2 15,8 150 0:46:31.5 28,4 119 0:11:12.0 13,4
140 122 MONTANO Miltor MS4 14 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:17:07.18 140 157 0:19:45.6 15,2 142 0:45:37.6 28,9 143 0:11:43.8 12,8
141 18 CORCORAN Jamie MV1 22 EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 1:17:30.57 141 154 0:19:37.5 15,3 151 0:46:38.0 28,3 121 0:11:14.9 13,3
142 271 BOURDAIS PARICK MV3 4 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:17:33.90 142 80 0:17:42.1 16,9 182 0:48:31.4 27,2 126 0:11:20.3 13,2
143 164 BOSC Bruno MS4 15 ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 1:17:38.69 143 158 0:19:52.0 15,1 147 0:46:07.2 28,6 140 0:11:39.4 12,9
144 82 DE OLIVEIRA Armando MV3 5 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:17:54.17 144 148 0:19:26.7 15,4 157 0:46:49.8 28,2 139 0:11:37.6 12,9
145 146 TACHON Pierre Yves MS2 23 EPPG TC93 LE PRE ST GERVAIS 1:17:57.08 145 123 0:18:52.3 15,9 163 0:47:14.2 27,9 144 0:11:50.4 12,7
146 22 YARSLEY Richard MS1 16 EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 1:17:57.71 146 174 0:20:36.6 14,6 146 0:46:05.2 28,6 123 0:11:15.7 13,3
147 231 BOSC David MS4 16 NON LICENCIES 1:18:04.02 147 168 0:20:21.9 14,7 141 0:45:36.9 28,9 154 0:12:05.1 12,4
148 112 STEPANOV Pierre MS4 17 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:18:04.65 148 140 0:19:15.4 15,6 154 0:46:42.2 28,3 156 0:12:06.9 12,4
149 69 PAYET David MS2 24 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:18:20.13 149 149 0:19:31.4 15,4 158 0:46:57.5 28,1 148 0:11:51.0 12,7
150 63 DELMAS Jean Philippe MV3 6 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:18:28.74 150 184 0:20:59.0 14,3 138 0:45:05.6 29,3 164 0:12:24.0 12,1
151 15 VIRET Guillaume MV1 23 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:18:33.18 151 166 0:20:20.6 14,7 148 0:46:10.2 28,6 152 0:12:02.2 12,5
152 152 RAUDOT DE CHATENAY Victor MS2 25 LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON 1:18:41.37 152 165 0:20:20.2 14,8 144 0:45:49.4 28,8 170 0:12:31.7 12,0
153 87 POCHON Jean Luc MV4 4 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:18:56.31 153 193 0:21:24.8 14,0 133 0:44:45.5 29,5 177 0:12:45.9 11,8
154 85 LEFRANC David MS4 18 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:18:57.21 154 143 0:19:20.4 15,5 161 0:47:11.5 28,0 165 0:12:25.1 12,1
155 259 RICOIS Sylvain MV1 24 NON LICENCIES 1:18:58.94 155 171 0:20:25.4 14,7 149 0:46:14.7 28,5 162 0:12:18.7 12,2
156 9 BREUILLE Laurent MJU 7 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:19:19.42 156 105 0:18:21.6 16,3 170 0:47:38.3 27,7 188 0:13:19.4 11,3
157 121 MAUREL Lilian MS2 26 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:19:21.64 157 139 0:19:15.0 15,6 187 0:49:00.2 26,9 114 0:11:06.3 13,5
158 261 SAVEUSE Frédéric MS4 19 NON LICENCIES 1:19:35.87 158 189 0:21:13.2 14,1 137 0:44:59.8 29,3 191 0:13:22.7 11,2
159 29 FREYCHET Vincent MCA 13 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:19:37.75 159 102 0:18:15.4 16,4 124 0:44:18.8 29,8 218 0:17:03.4 8,8
160 203 JACQUET Philippe MV3 7 TRIATHLON CLUB IBM PARIS 1:19:41.78 160 178 0:20:41.4 14,5 177 0:47:58.5 27,5 112 0:11:01.8 13,6
161 178 DEMOTA Brian MS1 17 SO HOUILLES TRIATHLON 1:19:45.19 161 127 0:19:01.4 15,8 180 0:48:29.3 27,2 159 0:12:14.3 12,3
162 95 DUBOIS Benjamin MS2 27 CAO SAINT CYR 1:19:54.06 162 181 0:20:44.7 14,5 164 0:47:17.1 27,9 149 0:11:52.1 12,6
163 148 TORA Jean Marc MV3 8 EPPG TC93 LE PRE ST GERVAIS 1:20:03.44 163 203 0:22:12.1 13,5 121 0:44:02.8 30,0 201 0:13:48.4 10,9
164 56 BARON Nicolas MS3 32 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:20:26.50 164 156 0:19:44.9 15,2 168 0:47:34.1 27,7 183 0:13:07.4 11,4
165 179 JEANLIN Grégory MS3 33 SO HOUILLES TRIATHLON 1:20:29.14 165 170 0:20:23.8 14,7 181 0:48:29.7 27,2 137 0:11:35.5 12,9
166 149 TRICAUD Philippe MV2 14 EPPG TC93 LE PRE ST GERVAIS 1:20:36.43 166 183 0:20:52.2 14,4 156 0:46:48.8 28,2 180 0:12:55.3 11,6
167 255 MARIE Pierre MS1 18 NON LICENCIES 1:20:51.07 167 141 0:19:18.5 15,5 194 0:50:28.1 26,2 113 0:11:04.3 13,5
168 173 SORBIER Jérome MS3 34 RSC CHAMPIGNY 1:21:07.20 168 177 0:20:39.4 14,5 152 0:46:41.1 28,3 200 0:13:46.6 10,9
169 199 SAUZEAT Olivier MV3 9 TNT EZANVILLE 1:21:18.18 169 198 0:21:54.9 13,7 153 0:46:41.1 28,3 174 0:12:42.0 11,8
170 181 CAPON Philippe MV1 25 TC ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 1:21:19.64 170 173 0:20:31.9 14,6 185 0:48:41.4 27,1 155 0:12:06.2 12,4
171 216 CORBASSIERE William MV3 10 VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:21:21.51 171 187 0:21:09.8 14,2 171 0:47:41.0 27,7 169 0:12:30.6 12,0
172 80 BOHRER DE KREUZNACH David MV1 26 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:21:26.58 172 175 0:20:37.6 14,5 167 0:47:28.1 27,8 189 0:13:20.7 11,2
173 177 FISCHER Paul MV4 5 SG WANTZENAU TRIATHLON 1:21:48.18 173 185 0:21:06.4 14,2 178 0:48:15.0 27,4 167 0:12:26.7 12,1
174 269 FEDOUL SAID MS3 35 EPPG TC93 LE PRE ST GERVAIS 1:21:50.26 174 162 0:20:05.4 14,9 175 0:47:54.3 27,6 202 0:13:50.4 10,8
175 113 ZOUGHARI Tarik MS4 20 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:21:52.28 175 163 0:20:09.2 14,9 172 0:47:45.3 27,6 204 0:13:57.6 10,7
176 47 GEFFRAY Grégoire MS3 36 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:21:55.96 176 186 0:21:08.4 14,2 166 0:47:21.1 27,9 193 0:13:26.3 11,2
177 176 WOJTYNIAK Vincent MV1 27 SCA 2000 TRIATHLON EVRY 1:22:05.69 177 188 0:21:10.4 14,2 169 0:47:37.4 27,7 187 0:13:17.7 11,3
178 189 SERIEYS Didier MV2 15 TC ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES 1:22:06.52 178 208 0:22:28.7 13,3 159 0:46:58.1 28,1 172 0:12:39.5 11,8
179 211 PHILIPPON Bruno MV1 28 US CRETEIL TRIATHLON 1:22:14.02 179 202 0:22:03.7 13,6 165 0:47:20.9 27,9 179 0:12:49.2 11,7
180 84 GUETRE Marc MV3 11 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:22:24.66 180 214 0:22:55.9 13,1 155 0:46:45.2 28,2 175 0:12:43.3 11,8
181 232 BRAULT Yvan MV2 16 NON LICENCIES 1:22:49.45 181 132 0:19:07.1 15,7 203 0:52:09.7 25,3 135 0:11:32.5 13,0
182 120 LAPORTE Christophe MV2 17 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:23:11.27 182 179 0:20:41.6 14,5 188 0:49:08.7 26,9 190 0:13:20.8 11,2
183 128 COLEY Jean Marie MV5 1 DRANCY TRIATHLON 1:23:22.45 183 204 0:22:14.0 13,5 173 0:47:53.8 27,6 186 0:13:14.5 11,3
184 98 DELANOUE Frédéric MV2 18 CHESSY TRIATHLON 1:23:28.29 184 191 0:21:21.3 14,0 176 0:47:56.5 27,5 206 0:14:10.4 10,6
185 251 JUBERT Jean Charles MS3 37 NON LICENCIES 1:23:33.36 185 147 0:19:23.1 15,5 202 0:52:05.9 25,3 153 0:12:04.2 12,4
186 240 DUMAS Philippe MS3 38 NON LICENCIES 1:23:48.37 186 195 0:21:30.5 13,9 186 0:48:50.6 27,0 194 0:13:27.1 11,1
187 110 MICHAUD François MV1 29 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:24:00.11 187 213 0:22:53.2 13,1 174 0:47:54.3 27,6 185 0:13:12.5 11,4
188 105 FOTOPOULS François MS3 39 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:24:16.86 188 194 0:21:26.2 14,0 193 0:50:21.9 26,2 168 0:12:28.6 12,0
189 94 SOISSON Luc MV4 6 ASTRE CREILLOIS 1:24:50.00 189 210 0:22:42.1 13,2 179 0:48:28.2 27,2 198 0:13:39.6 11,0
190 250 JOSEPH Vincent MS2 28 NON LICENCIES 1:24:50.21 190 169 0:20:23.0 14,7 195 0:50:54.8 25,9 196 0:13:32.2 11,1
191 225 MIOCHE Gilles MV2 19 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:24:53.27 191 206 0:22:21.8 13,4 184 0:48:34.4 27,2 203 0:13:56.9 10,8
192 200 PALMA Salvatore MV2 20 TOBESPORT 1:24:54.79 192 117 0:18:37.3 16,1 208 0:54:00.2 24,4 160 0:12:17.1 12,2
193 239 DOLLET Jean-Baptiste MV6 1 NON LICENCIES 1:25:14.54 193 197 0:21:50.9 13,7 192 0:50:14.3 26,3 184 0:13:09.3 11,4
194 264 TOMMASINI Jérome MS4 21 NON LICENCIES 1:25:31.70 194 200 0:21:59.7 13,6 196 0:51:05.6 25,8 166 0:12:26.2 12,1
195 20 SHOEMAKER Paul MV2 21 EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 1:25:36.08 195 205 0:22:14.7 13,5 191 0:49:53.5 26,5 195 0:13:27.7 11,1
196 74 TORNIKIAN Nicolas MS4 22 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:25:39.84 196 172 0:20:27.4 14,7 198 0:51:08.5 25,8 205 0:14:03.8 10,7
197 162 VIARD Vincent MS3 40 PARIS SPORT CLUB 1:25:55.61 197 103 0:18:20.8 16,4 211 0:55:59.4 23,6 136 0:11:35.2 12,9
198 19 GARCIA SANCHEZ Daniel MS3 41 EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 1:26:06.80 198 182 0:20:50.6 14,4 206 0:52:26.9 25,2 178 0:12:49.1 11,7
199 54 PAUDOS Christian MV3 12 STADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON 1:26:53.50 199 201 0:22:00.3 13,6 197 0:51:07.9 25,8 199 0:13:45.1 10,9
200 236 CHOPARD Jérome MS3 42 NON LICENCIES 1:27:07.53 200 192 0:21:24.5 14,0 205 0:52:18.8 25,2 192 0:13:24.1 11,2
201 150 SANVOISIN Stéphane MV1 30 INDIVIDUEL 1:27:34.37 201 211 0:22:43.2 13,2 199 0:51:16.8 25,7 197 0:13:34.2 11,1
202 230 BARTHES Mathieu MS3 43 NON LICENCIES 1:27:45.98 202 212 0:22:44.2 13,2 201 0:52:00.4 25,4 182 0:13:01.3 11,5
203 224 DAVIT Ronan MV1 31 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:30:01.44 203 209 0:22:30.7 13,3 204 0:52:11.4 25,3 209 0:15:19.1 9,8
204 244 GIRONDO Philippe MS4 23 NON LICENCIES 1:30:34.25 204 215 0:23:31.0 12,8 200 0:51:35.4 25,6 211 0:15:27.7 9,7
205 132 VANDERVALLE Albert MV5 2 ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 1:30:55.18 205 221 0:25:41.1 11,7 189 0:49:13.3 26,8 215 0:16:00.7 9,4
206 175 GONTHIER Sébastien MS3 44 SCA 2000 TRIATHLON EVRY 1:31:17.56 206 199 0:21:58.1 13,7 210 0:54:51.2 24,1 208 0:14:28.1 10,4
207 234 CARRE Nicolas MS4 24 NON LICENCIES 1:31:32.24 207 222 0:26:16.3 11,4 183 0:48:32.5 27,2 217 0:16:43.3 9,0
208 79 PORQUET Claude MV3 13 AMIENS TRIATHLON 1:31:33.71 208 161 0:20:00.2 15,0 218 0:59:42.6 22,1 146 0:11:50.8 12,7
209 233 BUCHEMEYER David MS3 45 NON LICENCIES 1:31:34.68 209 176 0:20:38.3 14,5 217 0:59:27.9 22,2 131 0:11:28.3 13,1
210 235 CHANTELARD Nicolas MS3 46 NON LICENCIES 1:33:04.70 210 207 0:22:24.6 13,4 214 0:57:58.5 22,8 173 0:12:41.5 11,8
211 143 HADDAD Maurice MV1 32 EPPG TC93 LE PRE ST GERVAIS 1:33:57.40 211 190 0:21:20.3 14,1 216 0:58:25.9 22,6 207 0:14:11.1 10,6
212 265 TRAN TU THIEN Thierry Tai MS4 25 NON LICENCIES 1:35:43.34 212 219 0:24:46.6 12,1 207 0:53:35.5 24,6 220 0:17:21.1 8,6
213 262 SOCHAY Ruddy MS4 26 NON LICENCIES 1:37:07.93 213 223 0:26:21.1 11,4 209 0:54:38.7 24,2 216 0:16:08.0 9,3
214 238 COUDIN Benoit MS3 47 NON LICENCIES 1:37:35.93 214 216 0:23:49.0 12,6 215 0:58:14.8 22,7 213 0:15:32.0 9,7
215 92 CAZIER Henri MV2 22 ASS SPORT CE DASSAULT SYSTEME 1:38:21.88 215 220 0:25:26.1 11,8 212 0:56:58.7 23,2 214 0:15:57.0 9,4
216 247 GUITTET Yann MS2 29 NON LICENCIES 1:42:10.70 216 217 0:24:18.7 12,3 219 0:59:51.8 22,0 221 0:18:00.0 8,3
217 246 GODART Bertrand MS4 27 NON LICENCIES 1:42:11.92 217 225 0:26:23.1 11,4 213 0:57:33.4 22,9 222 0:18:15.3 8,2
218 21 SWEIDAN Rabi MV1 33 EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 1:43:22.97 218 196 0:21:44.2 13,8 223 1:06:19.0 19,9 210 0:15:19.6 9,8
219 96 BOUDET Golven MS4 28 CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON 1:44:00.09 219 218 0:24:40.0 12,2 222 1:03:48.9 20,7 212 0:15:31.0 9,7
220 237 CIRIO Matteo MS3 48 NON LICENCIES 1:44:18.08 220 224 0:26:22.1 11,4 221 1:00:35.0 21,8 219 0:17:20.9 8,6
221 229 ARDISSON Honoré MS4 29 NON LICENCIES 2:11:59.69 221 227 0:36:11.4 8,3 224 1:16:48.9 17,2 223 0:18:59.3 7,9
222 257 MEFFERT Renaud MV1 34 NON LICENCIES 2:12:01.27 222 226 0:36:11.2 8,3 225 1:16:49.1 17,2 224 0:19:00.8 7,9
223 70 PRIMOT François MV1 0 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 89 0:18:00.2 16,7 220 1:00:17.2 21,9      
224 116 DACRUZ Jeffroy MS1 0 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:06:24.98 Dsq 56 0:16:56.4 17,7 38 0:39:49.5 33,1 41 0:09:39.0 15,5
225 215 BRIEND Simon MS1 0 VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 1:17:41.81 Dsq 129 0:19:03.2 15,7 160 0:47:09.3 28,0 134 0:11:29.2 13,1
226 119 GODART Pascal MV2 0 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:21:36.31 Dsq 142 0:19:19.5 15,5 190 0:49:39.2 26,6 171 0:12:37.6 11,9