15eme Triathlon d'Etampes - 29/04/2012

Triathlon Sprint Femmes


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 301 LE COLLETER Julie FS2 1 LES TRITONS MELDOIS 1:06:42.18 1 1 0:18:23.1 16,3 1 0:38:47.8 34,0 1 0:09:31.2 15,8
2 303 FEY Anne Laure FS3 1 ENVY - EPINAY TRIATHLON 1:12:21.38 2 2 0:19:14.1 15,6 3 0:42:48.9 30,8 2 0:10:18.3 14,6
3 302 DIE Sonia FS4 1 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:12:44.00 3 7 0:20:24.6 14,7 2 0:41:12.8 32,0 7 0:11:06.4 13,5
4 317 LETENO Béatrice FV1 1 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:13:38.15 4 4 0:19:20.8 15,5 5 0:43:24.8 30,4 5 0:10:52.4 13,8
5 345 DIRINGER Corinne FV1 2 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:13:47.92 5 3 0:19:14.9 15,6 7 0:44:00.9 30,0 3 0:10:32.0 14,2
6 304 HAEGEL Nathalie FV2 1 ENVY - EPINAY TRIATHLON 1:16:23.35 6 5 0:19:55.1 15,1 9 0:45:40.5 28,9 4 0:10:47.6 13,9
7 314 PHILIPPE Perrine FS2 2 BEAUMONT TRIATHLON 1:16:51.13 7 19 0:22:10.1 13,5 4 0:42:52.6 30,8 12 0:11:48.3 12,7
8 344 LAMBOLEY Victoria FJU 1 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:17:13.61 8 10 0:21:10.7 14,2 6 0:43:51.7 30,1 14 0:12:11.1 12,3
9 306 CLAUWAERT Alicia FS2 3 ENVY - EPINAY TRIATHLON 1:18:09.69 9 6 0:19:56.7 15,0 12 0:47:19.0 27,9 6 0:10:53.9 13,8
10 343 DEPOORTER Dominque FV1 3 MEUDON TRIATHLON 1:18:34.40 10 13 0:21:27.1 14,0 8 0:45:25.6 29,1 11 0:11:41.5 12,8
11 307 HAMONET Sabrina FJU 2 ENVY - EPINAY TRIATHLON 1:20:36.24 11 8 0:20:42.5 14,5 16 0:48:28.6 27,2 8 0:11:25.0 13,1
12 339 GAIGNARD Elise FS2 4 VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 1:21:03.24 12 14 0:21:40.8 13,8 11 0:47:10.9 28,0 15 0:12:11.4 12,3
13 316 JAUBERT Alexandra FS3 2 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 1:21:08.38 13 11 0:21:13.7 14,1 14 0:47:39.4 27,7 16 0:12:15.2 12,2
14 348 DEJAHDI Aicha FCA 1 CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON 1:21:33.48 14 12 0:21:18.0 14,1 17 0:48:39.9 27,1 10 0:11:35.5 12,9
15 319 HUMERY Lydie FS4 2 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:22:08.48 15 18 0:22:06.8 13,6 13 0:47:21.1 27,9 18 0:12:40.4 11,8
16 334 MOUTOUMASSY Diane FS4 3 RSC CHAMPIGNY 1:23:28.82 16 29 0:24:10.3 12,4 10 0:46:00.8 28,7 23 0:13:17.7 11,3
17 308 WEHRLI Aurore FJU 3 ENVY - EPINAY TRIATHLON 1:23:36.94 17 24 0:23:02.5 13,0 15 0:47:50.5 27,6 20 0:12:43.8 11,8
18 341 GIGAULT Silivine FS2 5 NON LICENCIES 1:24:02.43 18 21 0:22:33.2 13,3 20 0:49:36.4 26,6 13 0:11:52.7 12,6
19 331 NABET Maryanne FCA 2 POISSY TRIATHLON 1:24:08.13 19 16 0:21:53.2 13,7 19 0:49:32.1 26,6 19 0:12:42.7 11,8
20 311 HENRY Charlotte FS2 6 EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 1:24:30.63 20 9 0:21:05.3 14,2 28 0:51:50.7 25,5 9 0:11:34.5 13,0
21 327 MARCHAL Pauline FS2 7 EPPG TC93 LE PRE ST GERVAIS 1:24:58.56 21 22 0:22:42.6 13,2 18 0:49:23.4 26,7 21 0:12:52.5 11,7
22 337 CASTELLS Adriana FS3 3 TNT EZANVILLE 1:25:43.23 22 17 0:21:53.3 13,7 25 0:51:22.8 25,7 17 0:12:27.0 12,0
23 322 PELLETIER Virginie FS3 4 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:26:51.48 23 23 0:22:56.2 13,1 24 0:50:57.1 25,9 22 0:12:58.0 11,6
24 323 GAUSSE Delphine FS4 4 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:28:28.21 24 26 0:23:06.5 13,0 27 0:51:33.0 25,6 27 0:13:48.5 10,9
25 330 BREUILLE Claude FV2 2 ISSY TRIATHLON 1:28:47.30 25 28 0:23:47.5 12,6 22 0:50:19.3 26,2 30 0:14:40.4 10,2
26 325 BOISSEAU Isabelle FV2 3 DRAVEIL TRIATHLON 2000 1:29:04.05 26 30 0:24:18.0 12,3 23 0:50:39.4 26,1 29 0:14:06.4 10,6
27 315 CAVROIS Aude FS2 8 CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON 1:29:36.22 27 15 0:21:46.4 13,8 30 0:54:01.9 24,4 26 0:13:47.8 10,9
28 313 GRIGNOUX Joelle FV1 4 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 1:30:53.08 28 34 0:25:39.8 11,7 21 0:49:39.1 26,6 31 0:15:34.1 9,6
29 326 DEVOLDERE Anne FS4 5 EPPG TC93 LE PRE ST GERVAIS 1:31:27.79 29 25 0:23:03.2 13,0 31 0:54:27.1 24,2 28 0:13:57.4 10,7
30 347 PEYTOUR Candice FS2 9 NL 1:32:01.84 30 27 0:23:20.9 12,8 32 0:55:01.2 24,0 25 0:13:39.6 11,0
31 321 MANGIN Virginie FV1 5 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:32:33.31 31 20 0:22:10.9 13,5 37 0:57:00.9 23,2 24 0:13:21.4 11,2
32 335 MILLERET Pascale FV2 4 SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON 1:36:14.23 32 35 0:26:08.8 11,5 29 0:53:54.6 24,5 33 0:16:10.7 9,3
33 338 HENON Kim FCA 3 TNT EZANVILLE 1:37:20.19 33 33 0:25:34.7 11,7 34 0:55:18.4 23,9 35 0:16:27.0 9,1
34 328 TORA Jennifer FS1 1 EPPG TC93 LE PRE ST GERVAIS 1:37:43.80 34 31 0:25:24.5 11,8 36 0:56:19.5 23,4 32 0:15:59.7 9,4
35 340 CHAPARD Valérie FV2 5 NON LICENCIES 1:39:08.85 35 36 0:26:48.2 11,2 35 0:55:48.1 23,7 36 0:16:32.4 9,1
36 305 STOCKDALE Pénélope FV3 1 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING 1:39:48.25 36 32 0:25:34.3 11,7 38 0:57:51.8 22,8 34 0:16:22.0 9,2
37 320 JULIEN Céline FS4 6 CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 1:44:14.58 37 37 0:29:04.7 10,3 33 0:55:12.9 23,9 37 0:19:56.8 7,5
38 346 TOGNETTI Auriana FS1 2 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 1:51:37.91 38 39 0:33:42.5 8,9 26 0:51:26.6 25,7 38 0:26:28.8 5,7
39 342 MONTEIRO Manuela FS4 7 NON LICENCIES 2:02:40.24 39 38 0:30:36.7 9,8 39 1:01:44.4 21,4 39 0:30:19.0 4,9
40 309 COTOIA Kristina FS2 0 EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 0:00:00.00 Abd                  
41 310 FEDDERSEN Kristine FS4 0 EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 0:00:00.00 Abd                  
42 312 COLUCCI Michelle FV3 0 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd                  
43 318 VIDAL Vanessa FS4 0 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 0:00:00.00 Abd                  
44 324 RUDAZ Nathalie FS3 0 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd                  
45 329 SAIDI Karine FS4 0 FREE IRON TEAM 0:00:00.00 Abd                  
46 332 SAMPSON Joévin FJU 0 POISSY TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd                  
47 336 FERRARI Carla FCA 0 TEAM BASTIA NATATION 0:00:00.00 Abd                  
48 349 ANDREWS Caitlin FS3 0 EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB 0:00:00.00 Abd