1° Trail des Lucioles - 06/04/2012

Trail nocturne de 15 Km en Duo


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h NOM2 PRENOM2 CLUB2
1 46 RIVET PASCAL MAS 1 LES FOULADOUS 01:02:42 14,4 JEAN GUIHEM  
2 12 BOUCHEMIT MICHAEL MAS 2   01:04:04 14,0 MAILLY PATRICE CASPG 30
3 63 FAURE LOUIS MAS 3 USN MONTPELLIER 01:11:17 12,6 LETURGIE AURÉLIEN ECG Pignan
4 102 WILLIAMSON ROBIN MAS 4 LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES 01:11:29 12,6 JAECK LUCAS LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES
5 6 GRANIER ERIC MAS 5   01:12:36 12,4 RAVEAU MATHIEU VEDAS ENDURANCE
6 85 ISSERT ALAIN MAS 6   01:13:13 12,3 REINHARDT MARC  
7 26 CAPONY BENOIT MAS 7   01:13:29 12,2 MATTON BENJAMIN  
8 78 VIE ANNE MIX 1   01:13:46 12,2 MARY JEAN-ALBERT  
9 24 ROSSI NICOLAS MAS 8 ST AUNES ENDURANCE 01:13:59 12,2 RICAUD CEDRIC ST AUNES ENDURANCE
10 69 PETITIMBERT ERIC MAS 9 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 01:14:07 12,1 JAMES GUILLAUME Loupian Tri Nature
11 91 VASSE HUGO MAS 10   01:15:55 11,9 TOURNEL COLIN  
12 56 ARMAND MICHAEL MAS 11   01:15:58 11,8 PASCAL LUDOVIC  
13 25 GAUTHERON RAPHAEL MAS 12   01:16:18 11,8 NORBERT SEBASTIEN  
14 71 MARTINEZ JEAN YVES MAS 13 JOGGING LAVERUNE 01:16:31 11,8 GRAS BERTRAND JOGGING LAVERUNE
15 94 CAZALE ALAIN MIX 2   01:16:47 11,7 CAZALE MARIELLE  
16 15 HEMON YANNICK MAS 14   01:16:55 11,7 LAFFONT JACQUES VEDAS ENDURANCE
17 5 PIERMARTERI PAOLO MAS 15   01:17:10 11,7 POIZAT JEROME  
18 100 BECUNE JEAN PIERRE MAS 16 LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES 01:17:21 11,6 VISINTIN STEPHANE LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES
19 13 DESPLAS CHRYSTEL MIX 3   01:17:43 11,6 PETIT JEAN PIERRE VEDAS ENDURANCE
20 2 CAMARDELLE XAVIER MIX 4   01:17:44 11,6 CAMARDELLE KARINE  
21 97 GIMENEZ LAURENT MAS 17   01:18:05 11,5 VALTIERRA JEROME  
22 10 ROUAN BARBARA MIX 5   01:18:34 11,5 RICHARD HUGO non
23 77 HENTGEN CAROLINE MIX 6 ISSY AVENTURE 01:18:36 11,4 LAMARRE PATRICK  
24 45 BOUSQUET FRANTZ MAS 18 LES FOULADOUS 01:18:43 11,4 JACONO ALAIN LES FOULADOUS
25 67 LAMANDE CYRILLE MAS 19   01:18:54 11,4 GUITART MICHEL  
26 88 COTTINET PASCAL MAS 20   01:19:20 11,3 MERTENS ALBAN  
27 40 BALAYSSAC SYLVAIN MAS 21   01:19:28 11,3 BALAYSSAC DAVID  
28 37 COMBES OLIVIER MAS 22   01:19:29 11,3 GIRARD LIONEL  
29 23 HOUDET PAULINE MIX 7 CAP MELGUEIL 01:19:34 11,3 OLLIER STEPHANE CAP MELGUEIL
30 1 COURBARD DENIS MAS 23   01:20:57 11,1 ARCELLA LAURENT ZARZ
31 39 CABRIT PHILIPPE MIX 8 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 01:21:07 11,1 DUPUY SEVERINE FABREGUES ATHLETISME
32 22 BERTOUX CHRISTIAN MAS 24   01:21:21 11,1 QUELIN ALEXENDRE  
33 21 CATHALA SANDRINE MIX 9   01:21:23 11,1 VUJICIC PHILIPPE ZALLUMES FLUOS
34 16 BOUSQUET LUCIE MIX 10   01:21:24 11,1 CANELL GREGORY CLUB PISCENOIS
35 76 FERNANDES SERGE MAS 25   01:21:41 11,0 JEAN PHILIPPE  
36 66 PASQUER YANNICK MAS 26   01:21:49 11,0 FARGEOT JÉROME  
37 65 DANNECKER ÉRIC MIX 11 ECG PIGNAN 01:22:41 10,9 DANNECKER EVELYNE ECG Pignan
38 61 ARAS STÉPHANE MAS 27   01:22:52 10,9 RIGAL DAVID  
39 74 VAILLE JEROME MAS 28   01:22:57 10,8 TEMEY FABIEN  
40 89 CHOQUET REMI MAS 29   01:23:00 10,8 AYON BRUNO  
41 34 FON CAROLE MIX 12   01:23:01 10,8 BAILET GUILLAUME  
42 42 CHICO STEPHANE MAS 30 LES FOULADOUS 01:23:41 10,8 BEUSNARD BRUNO LES FOULADOUS
43 80 LAUNE PHILIPPE MAS 31 AC-CORTE BIORAD MTP 01:23:50 10,7 GRENET GERARD BIO RAD MTP
44 51 MARTINOL GERARD MAS 32   01:23:59 10,7 TREUSSIER MICHEL  
45 33 BONATON STEPHANIE MIX 13   01:25:42 10,5 KEHR GREGORY MAT
46 96 GUIGNARD STEPHANE MIX 14 TEAM RAID LIGHT 01:25:53 10,5 BETOULIERES EMILIE PEROLS
47 58 BOULANGER JACKY MAS 33 SAINT GEORGES D(ORQUES 01:26:11 10,4 ZIMMER MARKUS saint georges d
48 4 GARSABALL SÉBASTIEN MIX 15   01:27:04 10,3 GARSABALL ELYSE  
49 41 BENMESSAOUD MOULOUD MAS 34 LES FOULADOUS 01:27:12 10,3 SOTO GHISLAIN LES FOULADOUS
50 87 SAN PEDRO JOSE MAS 35   01:27:20 10,3 UCEDA DAVID TAILLAVENTURE
51 73 AVIZOU NATHALIE MAS 36   01:27:42 10,3 FABRE ROBERT  
52 14 CROIX ERIC MIX 16   01:27:45 10,3 CROIX MAGALI CHOUCHOU ET LOULOU
53 55 VABRE STEPHANIE MIX 17 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:27:55 10,2 SELLEZ CHRISTOPHE TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN
54 43 MARTIN PONTES STEPHANE MAS 37 LES FOULADOUS 01:28:18 10,2 GUIN CHRISTIAN LES FOULADOUS
55 3 CHAPIRON LIONEL MIX 18   01:28:39 10,2 GENIN GÉRALDINE Saint Géniès des Mourgues
56 95 LAUZIARD VINCENT MAS 38   01:28:46 10,1 CESCIATO CHRISTOPHE  
57 75 REQUIERA CHRISTINE FEM 1   01:28:51 10,1 FERNANDES HELENE  
58 32 SAURET BERNARD MAS 39 LECLERC STAUNES 01:29:04 10,1 LEVET ARNAUD LECLERC STAUNES
59 27 DELMAS DIDIER MAS 40   01:29:19 10,1 SARROUY FRDERIC STAUNES
60 20 EVANNO LAURENT MAS 41   01:29:22 10,1 REVEL FREDERIC TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN
61 93 VAVASSEUR CORINNE MIX 19   01:29:54 10,0 TUIRAUD PHILIPPE LA GDE MOTTE TRI
62 101 ETHEUE CAROLYN FEM 2 LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES 01:30:08 10,0 CAMPLO MARIE LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES
63 44 JOUSSEMET JEAN NOEL MAS 42 LES FOULADOUS 01:31:08 9,9 LEDUC ARNAUD LES FOULADOUS
64 98 GARCIA JEAN MICHEL MAS 43   01:31:19 9,9 NOYER LAURENT  
65 50 ROBERJOT AMELIE MIX 20 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 01:31:22 9,8 ROBERJOT JOEL FABREGUES ATHLETISME
66 9 BONNET JEAN MARIE MAS 44   01:31:52 9,8 NAASSENS FRANCK CALC 034
67 99 BONNEAU PATRICIA MIX 21   01:31:54 9,8 QUENET JEAN PIERRE  
68 48 CAZARO ISABELLE FEM 3 LES FOULADOUS 01:31:55 9,8 FILLE LAURENCE LES FOULADOUS
69 7 VANHASBROUCK REGIS MAS 45   01:31:57 9,8 BAGUET DOMINIQUE VEDAS ENDURANCE
70 38 DISERNIA VINCENT MAS 46   01:32:04 9,8 DISERNIA GUILHEM  
71 28 TRIBES LAURENCE MIX 22 RUN IN CRES 01:33:25 9,6 IUNG CHRISTOPHE RUN IN CRES
72 19 LETERTRE GWOENAELLE FEM 4 TRI RUN 01:33:28 9,6 MARQUEZ KATY TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN
73 81 SCHAFFE FRANCOIS MIX 23   01:33:53 9,6 SAUGUET-LUCENTE VITTORIA  
74 36 BOUVIER MARTIAL MAS 47   01:34:21 9,5 GELIS PIERRE OLIVIER  
75 60 DOMERGUE BRIGITTE FEM 5 ST JEAN VEDAS 01:35:23 9,4 COTE MICHELE ST JEAN DE VEDAS
76 49 CATHALA THIERRY MIX 24   01:35:51 9,4 CATHALA NATHALIE  
77 84 TEHENRY HERVE MIX 25   01:35:57 9,4 TEHENRY FILLE  
78 52 TISSON PASCAL MAS 48 COUREUR DE L EOLIENNE 01:36:25 9,3 PAUPY FRANCK COUREUR DE L EOLIENNE
79 57 CRUCÉ MATHIEU MAS 49   01:36:40 9,3 SOUBEYRAN MARCO  
80 8 DECULTIEUX VANESSA FEM 6   01:37:33 9,2 HUYGEN SOPHIE SOVAN
81 47 BENMESSAOUD LYDIE FEM 7 LES FOULADOUS 01:38:33 9,1 AZAIS SOPHIE LES FOULADOUS
82 90 OSVLAD LAETITIA MIX 26 LOUPIAN 01:39:39 9,0 OSVALD THIERRY LOUPIAN
83 54 DELFOUR LAURENT MAS 50   01:40:21 9,0 CARCASSES CHRISTOPHE  
84 83 BIRAS ANNE MARIE MIX 27 BAILLARGUES 01:40:26 9,0 BIRAS BERNARD BAILLARGUES
85 103 LEJEUNE NATHALIE FEM 8 LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES 01:41:19 8,9 LAGRANGE FABIENNE LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES
86 104 FANJEAUD BENJAMIN MAS 51 KINARCHI 01:42:05 8,8 CANOWGE MATHIEU KINARCHI
87 18 GIBELLO ALAIN MIX 28 TRI RUN 01:42:24 8,8 GIBELLLO FRANCOISE TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN
88 30 LOISEAU MARTINE FEM 9   01:42:48 8,8 DESSEIN AURELIE  
89 79 YDRU SABINE FEM 10   01:42:57 8,7 SANCHEZ MURIEL  
90 29 MONTAGNON ZOHRA FEM 11 COUREURS ST GEORGES 01:43:11 8,7 GOUAZE NATHALIE COUREURS ST GEORGES
91 53 DUCELLIER GRÉGORY MIX 29 LOUPIAN TRI-NATURE 01:44:07 8,6 DUCELLIER DELPHINE Loupian tri-nature
92 105 LAURENT ANNE FEM 12 LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES 01:46:11 8,5 LAURAVUE CORINNE LES COUREURS DE ST GEORGES
93 72 BEZIAT AURELIE MIX 30 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 01:46:16 8,5 GUIBAL DIDIER  
94 68 MARTIN NATHALIE FEM 13   01:48:46 8,3 MOLINIER MARIE  
95 86 GINESTOUX MARC MIX 31   01:50:26 8,1 GINESTOUX BLANDINE  
96 35 POLIZZI CAROLINE FEM 14 MIREVAL 01:51:18 8,1 FORNER NICOLE TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN
97 70 ROBIN NICOLAS MIX 32   01:52:39 8,0 SAUNIER MAGALIE  
98 92 ANDREU BRICE MAS 52   01:57:12 7,7 HERRERES ANTHONY  
99 82 DENEPOUX CHARLOTTE MIX 33 KINOU TEAM 02:00:49 7,4 ARAGON FRANCK KINOU TEAM