23ème BOUCLES DE MAGUELONE - 07/04/2012

21,1 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 1341 RIBEIRO ROBERT MV1 1 NL 01:11:11 16,9 1
2 1327 FAVEAUX THIERRY MV1 2 LEIGNON 01:12:40 16,5 2
3 1344 MAILLY PATRICE MV2 1 NL 01:15:18 15,9 3
4 1311 JONIN CHRISTIAN MV1 3 NL 01:15:29 15,9 4
5 1343 TEISSIER NICOLAS MV1 4 NL 01:16:13 15,7 5
6 1259 GOMES JEAN CLAUDE MV1 5 VLM 01:16:55 15,6 6
7 1281 THIELOT STEPHANE MV3 1 MAM 01:17:48 15,4 7
8 1269 PUIG HERVÉ MV1 6 NL 01:18:48 15,2 8
9 1290 CHEVREUIL MATHIEU MSE 1 FLEURY TRIATHLON 01:20:19 14,9 9
10 1332 BERNARD MICHEL MV2 2 NL 01:23:19 14,4 10
11 1328 BALSAN LIONEL MSE 2 NL 01:23:20 14,4 11
12 1305 PEYRAS FLORENT MSE 3 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:24:28 14,2 12
13 1309 GUEGUEN DENIS MSE 4 MAGUELONE JOGG 01:26:12 13,9 13
14 1291 BERTOLINO EVELYNE FSE 1 FABREGUES ATHL. 01:26:39 13,8 1
15 1340 RODRIGUES TRISTAN MES 1 NL 01:27:30 13,7 14
16 1308 JUSTE LAURENT MV1 7 MAGUELONE JOGG 01:27:38 13,7 15
17 1312 DURAND SYLVIE FV2 1 NL 01:27:58 13,6 2
18 1353 MENON FREDERIC MV2 3 Les Coureurs de ST GEORGES D ORQUES 01:28:05 13,6 16
19 1314 LECLERE MICHEL MV1 8 COURIR FABREGUES 01:28:29 13,6 17
20 1337 SOLER JEAN MV2 4 NL 01:28:34 13,5 18
21 1270 BLIMKE BERNHARD MV2 5 HEILDELBERG 01:28:38 13,5 19
22 1280 TANGUY THIERRY MV2 6 VLM 01:29:58 13,3 20
23 1278 BENLHASSAN HADJ MSE 5 NL 01:30:07 13,3 21
24 1287 BAUBRIER PIERRE MES 2 NL 01:30:12 13,3 22
25 1322 RIBE ESTELLE FV1 1 CALVISSON 01:30:15 13,3 3
26 1347 MAHE GILLES MV2 7 NL 01:30:46 13,2 23
27 1330 SARRAZIN CHRISTOPHE MSE 6 NL 01:31:20 13,1 24
28 1279 PICHON CEDRIC MSE 7 NL 01:31:30 13,1 25
29 1338 ANTIPHON ANNE CLAIRE FV1 2 NL 01:31:38 13,1 4
30 1261 CHARRIER LAURENT MV1 9 EVA 07 01:31:54 13,1 26
31 1325 DENNEULIN FRANÇOIS MV1 10 NL 01:32:19 13,0 27
32 1268 ROUBIEU OLIVIER MV1 11 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:32:24 13,0 28
33 1319 ARJOL ERIC MV1 12 NL 01:32:25 13,0 29
34 1260 MEUNIER GEORGES MV2 8 MARSEILLE 01:33:15 12,9 30
35 1273 BERNARD DANIEL MV2 9 SCP MARGUERITE 01:33:22 12,9 31
36 1285 LOUDCHER DIDIER MV2 10 COURIR FABREGUES 01:33:57 12,8 32
37 1324 BOUVIER JULIEN MSE 8 NL 01:33:58 12,8 33
38 1302 SOULIÉ ALAIN MV1 13 COURIR FABREGUES 01:33:59 12,8 34
39 1352 LOUSTOURET NICOLAS MSE 9 CAP MELGUEIL 01:35:04 12,6 35
40 1304 TISSEYRE JEAN MARC MV1 14 COURIR FABREGUES 01:35:55 12,5 36
41 1349 ROUILLON PIERRE MV2 11 NL 01:36:21 12,5 37
42 1339 RODRIGUES JOSE MV1 15 NL 01:36:41 12,4 38
43 1329 BONO CLAUDE MV3 2 ESPERANCE FAVERGES 01:36:47 12,4 39
44 1307 BOISSON BERNARD MV1 16 MAGUELONE JOGG 01:37:17 12,3 40
45 1284 GOLABECK PHILIPPE MV1 17 COURIR FABREGUES 01:38:08 12,2 41
46 1331 BARTHELEMY FABRICE MV1 18 NL 01:38:23 12,2 42
47 1257 MICHEL ISABELLE FV1 3 VLM 01:38:27 12,2 5
48 1256 ARAZO THOMAS MSE 10 VLM 01:38:59 12,1 43
49 1350 BIZZINI GERARD MV2 12 NL 01:39:09 12,1 44
50 1289 NEGRET VALÉRIE FV1 4 NL 01:39:10 12,1 6
51 1288 PALERMO PASCAL MV1 19 NL 01:39:10 12,1 45
52 1264 REIX FRANÇOIS MV2 13 NL 01:39:35 12,0 46
53 1286 HEYER ROBERT MV3 3 COURIR FABREGUES 01:39:54 12,0 47
54 1300 LAUNEY DELPHINE FV1 5 NL 01:39:58 12,0 7
55 1301 RICARD JOSIAN MV4 1 COURIR FABREGUES 01:40:01 12,0 48
56 1292 STEIBEL PIERIC MV1 20 VLM 01:40:59 11,9 49
57 1317 DAVID SEBASTIEN MSE 11 NL 01:41:16 11,8 50
58 1263 TERRAL LILIANE FV2 2 COURBEVOIS 01:41:19 11,8 8
59 1345 LEROY OLIVIER MSE 12 NL 01:41:19 11,8 51
60 1266 BRAGER PATRICK MV1 21 SAINT JEAN VEDAS 01:41:37 11,8 52
61 1320 ANGELOPOULOS ALEXIS MSE 13 NL 01:42:20 11,7 53
62 1275 LUCIANI YVON MV2 14 LYON 01:42:24 11,7 54
63 1318 MAS JULIEN MV1 22 NL 01:42:30 11,7 55
64 1326 LAFFONT JACQUES MV1 23 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:42:41 11,7 56
65 1346 GINTRAND PIERRE MV1 24 NL 01:42:51 11,7 57
66 1334 RASCHILAS FRANCK MV1 25 NL 01:43:15 11,6 58
67 1262 LELIEVRE CLAUDE MV3 4 NL 01:43:35 11,6 59
68 1258 ROGER PATRICK MV2 15 VLM 01:43:40 11,6 60
69 1296 GIMENEZ NOËL MV1 26 COURIR FABREGUES 01:43:54 11,5 61
70 1277 TRENTINI FREDÉRIC MSE 14 NL 01:44:00 11,5 62
71 1283 LAGACHE HENRI MV1 27 COURIR FABREGUES 01:44:11 11,5 63
72 1267 BRUNET GUERIN FV3 1 TEMPS COURSE 01:44:46 11,5 9
73 1293 MOLINS ROBERT MV1 28 VLM 01:45:20 11,4 64
74 1265 CUSY MARCO MV1 29 VLM 01:45:21 11,4 65
75 1348 MAHE ISABELLE FV1 6 NL 01:45:32 11,4 10
76 1310 PHILIPPE BRUNO MV2 16 VLM 01:46:43 11,2 66
77 1294 GISBERT FABIEN MV1 30 VLM 01:47:33 11,2 67
78 1316 TONON PIERRE LAURENT MV2 17 VLM 01:47:46 11,1 68
79 1351 CHAMPAGNON FABRICE MV1 31 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:48:12 11,1 69
80 1333 CAROLO GILBERT MV4 2 NL 01:48:56 11,0 70
81 1295 GOMEZ ALAIN MV2 18 NL 01:49:16 11,0 71
82 1274 MATELET VINCENT MV1 32 VLM 01:51:04 10,8 72
83 1323 VERRIER DOMINIQUE MV2 19 NL 01:51:31 10,8 73
84 1276 VOTADOMO ARIEL MV1 33 NL 01:52:28 10,7 74
85 1303 CIBIEN CLAUDE MV1 34 COURIR FABREGUES 01:53:46 10,5 75
86 1315 MARCAILLE GREGORY MSE 15 NL 01:55:36 10,4 76
87 1297 STERKERS OLIVIER MV3 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:55:40 10,4 77
88 1336 LAUNAM GUY MV3 6 NL 02:00:39 9,9 78
89 1335 LARGUIER CARINE FSE 2 NL 02:02:39 9,8 11
90 1272 LEFEVRE BRIGITTE FV2 3 VLM 02:02:52 9,8 12
91 1299 CAZALS ISABELLE FV1 7 NL 02:10:12 9,2 13
92 1321 RABIER MYRIAM FV2 4 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:10:42 9,2 14
93 1298 ARTIERES FRANÇOISE FV4 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 02:10:43 9,2 15
94 1342 NURIT BERNARD MV2 0 NL 02:11:30 ABD Abd