23ème BOUCLES DE MAGUELONE - 07/04/2012

10,5 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 193 FILLON ARNAUD MSE 1 CA DU PAYS SAUMONOIS 00:33:26 17,9 1
2 110 BENYAKOUB SLIMANE MSE 2 NL 00:33:45 17,8 2
3 47 BERTRAND CYRIL MSE 3 ENDURANCE SHOP 00:34:12 17,5 3
4 192 DADA SIDI ABDESLEM MSE 4 LuMIERE AVENIR 00:34:32 17,4 4
5 40 MIZZON THIERRY MSE 5 TRI 42 00:35:30 16,9 5
6 195 BOUCHEMIT MICHAEL MV2 1 CA SAPEURS POMPIER DU GARD 00:36:47 16,3 6
7 203 CHERQAOUI ABDENBI MSE 6 couIR A ST GEORGES D ORQUES 00:36:47 16,3 7
8 183 JULIEN ARNAUD MSE 7 ATHLE LOZERE 00:37:48 15,9 8
9 176 BOHEC CHRISTIAN MV2 2 BoL D'AIR GIGNAC 00:38:31 15,6 9
10 173 QUINET THOMAS MSE 8 NL 00:38:32 15,6 10
11 188 DELALONDE FREDERIC MV2 3 ECG Pignan 00:38:51 15,4 11
12 143 SAFI ABDELKADER MSE 9 NL 00:38:59 15,4 12
13 167 NERRIERE PAUL MJU 1 NL 00:39:32 15,2 13
14 87 RIXTE SAMUEL MSE 10 NL 00:39:45 15,1 14
15 76 GIMENEZ PATRICK MV2 4 CAP MELGUEIL 00:39:46 15,1 15
16 117 REVERTE CHRISTOPHE MSE 11 NL 00:39:52 15,0 16
17 152 OUALIBOUCH KHALID MSE 12 NL 00:39:53 15,0 17
18 85 AGIER DAVID MV1 1 MONTP ATHLE 00:39:57 15,0 18
19 186 MENNELLA JEROME MSE 13 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:40:02 15,0 19
20 155 PRADO ANTHONY MSE 14 VLM 00:40:10 14,9 20
21 160 GUEGADEN CHRISTOPHE MSE 15 VLM 00:40:29 14,8 21
22 181 SEBAN FRANCK MV1 2 MAAM 00:40:57 14,6 22
23 35 MERCIER BENOIT MSE 16 NL 00:41:15 14,5 23
24 58 VIGUIER BENOIT MJU 2 NL 00:41:45 14,4 24
25 184 BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:41:49 14,3 25
26 13 DUDOIT OLIVIER MSE 17 ARP MONTPELLIER 00:42:15 14,2 26
27 2 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:42:16 14,2 27
28 63 BONNAFOUS CHRISTOPHE MV1 4 VLM 00:42:17 14,2 28
29 169 VELATI JEROME MSE 18 NL 00:42:26 14,1 29
30 119 MIQUEL SERGE MV3 1 MAAM 00:42:39 14,1 30
31 134 JOUSSEN PAUL MCA 1 VLM 00:42:48 14,0 31
32 140 ALIAGA LAURENT MV1 5 ST MATHIEU ATHL 00:42:56 14,0 32
33 142 ORTIZ GREGORY MV1 6 MUC MAM 00:43:06 13,9 33
34 66 CESARI CEDRIC MES 1 VLM 00:43:34 13,8 34
35 179 ALBINET DIDIER MV2 6 BoL D'AIR GIGNAC 00:43:39 13,7 35
36 64 ANCELY FRANÇOISE FV2 1 NL 00:43:41 13,7 1
37 133 JOUSSEN PATRICK MV1 7 VLM 00:43:41 13,7 36
38 69 BARRACO JOEL MV1 8 SUD VELO 00:43:49 13,7 37
39 144 JEAN GUILLAUME MSE 19 NL 00:43:52 13,7 38
40 161 PEREA AMAT ALEXANDRE MSE 20 VLM 00:43:56 13,7 39
41 48 MAGNE JEAN LUC MSE 21 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:44:29 13,5 40
42 30 LIDA ROBERT MV2 7 MAM 00:44:43 13,4 41
43 190 PARMENTIER DOMINIQUE MV2 8 NL 00:44:57 13,3 42
44 33 ALVAREZ ERIC MV1 9 NL 00:45:03 13,3 43
45 139 RICHOMME NOËL MV4 1 JOGGING CASTELNAU 00:45:21 13,2 44
46 59 VERDANET GERARD MV2 9 ECG PIGNAN 00:45:27 13,2 45
47 165 JOUVET MATTHIEU MSE 22 VLM 00:45:31 13,2 46
48 148 BECAMEL MARC MV1 10 NL 00:45:41 13,1 47
49 4 BENMIHOUB LAMINE MV1 11 MGCV 00:45:42 13,1 48
50 102 VIALA JEROME MV1 12 VLM 00:45:49 13,1 49
51 189 DAMOISEAU PHILIPPE MV2 10 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:45:52 13,1 50
52 194 MOURIER AUDREY FSE 1 NL 00:45:54 13,1 2
53 23 GOMEZ OLIVIER MSE 23 VLM 00:45:57 13,1 51
54 200 VITO NADINE FV2 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:46:00 13,0 3
55 18 BOTALLA GAMBETTA BRUNO MSE 24 BREZINS 00:46:00 13,0 52
56 74 PICOLO ALEXANDRE MSE 25 NL 00:46:12 13,0 53
57 154 POUGET LAURENT MV1 13 NL 00:46:12 13,0 54
58 112 ARTAUD CLAUDE MV2 11 NL 00:46:14 13,0 55
59 168 CHANCEREUL DAMIEN MSE 26 NL 00:46:16 13,0 56
60 10 ROGER ARTHUR MCA 2 VLM 00:46:17 13,0 57
61 113 LECLERE NICOLAS MCA 3 COURIR FABREGUES 00:46:50 12,8 58
62 75 ANDRÉ LUC MV2 12 NL 00:47:00 12,8 59
63 209 FAUDON VINCENT MSE 27 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:47:09 12,7 60
64 68 BELMAIN PATRICK MV1 14 NL 00:47:19 12,7 61
65 101 BALLET MATTHIEW MSE 28 VLM 00:47:22 12,7 62
66 109 PAPELEBE ANDRÉ MV2 13 VLM 00:47:49 12,5 63
67 88 FORRAT VERONIQUE FV1 1 NARBONNE 00:47:52 12,5 4
68 211 FEUVRIER CHRISTIAN MSE 29 NL 00:48:08 12,5 64
69 22 DAMETTE NICOLAS MCA 4 VLM 00:48:16 12,4 65
70 132 MULLER CHRISTOPHE MV1 15 VLM 00:48:17 12,4 66
71 191 PARMENTIER NICOLAS MES 2 NL 00:48:27 12,4 67
72 6 MARTINEZ CHRISTIAN MV2 14 MGCV 00:48:39 12,3 68
73 27 PASSET BRUNO MSE 30 VLM 00:48:46 12,3 69
74 118 VIALA BRUNO MV1 16 NL 00:48:46 12,3 70
75 44 CHENU MATHIEU MSE 31 VLM 00:48:49 12,3 71
76 121 ZAMAÏ MARIO MV3 2 NL 00:48:59 12,2 72
77 11 VEZIES MONIQUE FV1 2 VLM 00:49:10 12,2 5
78 166 VIALETTE JÉRÔME MSE 32 NL 00:49:11 12,2 73
79 175 MARTINEZ JEAN MARC MV1 17 NL 00:49:27 12,1 74
80 198 GODARD JEAN PASCAL MV1 18 NL 00:49:31 12,1 75
81 182 GENTILE JEAN LOUIS MV1 19 NL 00:49:34 12,1 76
82 174 BIEGEL PIERRICK MCA 5 NL 00:49:46 12,1 77
83 199 PONROUCH BLANDINE FSE 2 NL 00:50:04 12,0 6
84 187 METIER CLAUDINE MV1 20 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:50:06 12,0 78
85 3 SAUMADE MARC MV2 15 VLM 00:50:07 12,0 79
86 72 VANDENNERSCH VALÉRIE FSE 3 MONTP ATHLE 00:50:10 12,0 7
87 37 NAUDIN JEAN PIERRE MV3 3 VLM 00:50:18 11,9 80
88 108 BORREL CLAUDINE FV1 3 NL 00:50:29 11,9 8
89 57 ROUX DAVID MV1 21 VLM 00:50:31 11,9 81
90 105 CHARRAS ROMAIN MSE 33 NL 00:50:32 11,9 82
91 39 BALSAT MARIE FSE 4 NL 00:50:33 11,9 9
92 94 MAZET JEAN FRANÇOIS MV1 22 MAGUELONE JOGG 00:50:37 11,9 83
93 96 SERRET SOPHIE FV1 4 MAGUELONE JOGG 00:50:50 11,8 10
94 83 CIBIEN NATHALIE FV1 5 COURIR FABREGUES 00:50:52 11,8 11
95 56 SOLER STEPHANIE FSE 5 VLM 00:50:53 11,8 12
96 91 CHABROL ALAIN MV3 4 MAGUELONE JOGG 00:50:56 11,8 84
97 90 DAMETTE SOPHIE FV1 6 MAGUELONE JOGG 00:50:56 11,8 13
98 70 LAVEAU FRANCK MV1 23 NL 00:51:25 11,7 85
99 151 VERRIER TRISTAN MJU 3 NL 00:51:34 11,6 86
100 126 SIMON ELSA FSE 6 NL 00:51:36 11,6 14
101 125 COUILLARD ANNABELLE FSE 7 NL 00:51:36 11,6 15
102 78 RIGAIL ZECCHIN SANDRA FSE 8 NARBONNE 00:51:40 11,6 16
103 84 MARTIAL THIERRY MV2 16 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:51:40 11,6 87
104 36 BRUNET CATHY FV1 7 VLM 00:51:51 11,6 17
105 171 GAZAN PIERRE MV1 24 NL 00:51:54 11,6 88
106 157 DELHAISE HERVÉ MV1 25 NL 00:51:59 11,5 89
107 60 DUMONT NICOLAS MSE 34 NL 00:52:04 11,5 90
108 93 MONTMEJEAN CHRISTIAN MV2 17 MAGUELONE JOGG 00:52:11 11,5 91
109 1 BRUN CATHERINE FV1 8 VLM 00:52:21 11,5 18
110 97 DARLET CHRISTIAN MV3 5 MAGUELONE JOGG 00:52:24 11,4 92
111 103 POUSSARD JULIEN MV1 26 VLM 00:52:40 11,4 93
112 51 RAMADIER BERNARD MV1 27 VLM 00:52:41 11,4 94
113 127 LOUBAT ISABELLE FSE 9 NL 00:52:48 11,4 19
114 207 URQUIJO LUCIEN MV2 18 NL 00:53:15 11,3 95
115 196 ROSSI NATHALIE FV1 9 NL 00:53:38 11,2 20
116 19 SAUZEAT ALINE FV1 10 NL 00:53:38 11,2 21
117 5 DELON JEAN LOUIS MV3 6 MGCV 00:53:48 11,2 96
118 115 PROVOT LUC MV1 28 VLM 00:53:58 11,1 97
119 20 ROUX OLIVIER MV1 29 NL 00:53:59 11,1 98
120 42 FALANGA STEPHANE MV1 30 NL 00:54:04 11,1 99
121 156 MERCIER ISABELLE FV1 11 NL 00:54:19 11,0 22
122 158 BERGÉ ANNE MARIE FV3 1 COURIR FABREGUES 00:54:20 11,0 23
123 15 CHAMPAGNOL YVES MV1 31 NL 00:54:26 11,0 100
124 67 CASANOVA GENEVIÈVE FV1 12 NL 00:54:34 11,0 24
125 29 CAIZERGUES JUSTINE FJU 1 NL 00:54:37 11,0 25
126 170 SAMPER LOUIS MV2 19 NL 00:54:38 11,0 101
127 95 PETITQUEUX SOPHIE FV1 13 MAGUELONE JOGG 00:54:38 11,0 26
128 149 LEVEQUE JENNIFER FSE 10 NL 00:54:41 11,0 27
129 98 PIRODDI GIL ANTOINETTE FV2 3 MAGUELONE JOGG 00:54:43 11,0 28
130 52 PERRET CHRISTINE FV1 14 NL 00:54:43 11,0 29
131 26 BENEZET CLAIRE FV1 15 VLM 00:55:17 10,9 30
132 164 PALIX LAETITIA FV1 16 ARLES 00:55:29 10,8 31
133 25 LEMARIE BRUNO MV1 32 VLM 00:55:37 10,8 102
134 123 REVOL CHRISTINE FV1 17 VLM 00:55:42 10,8 32
135 61 GROC JEAN PIERRE MV1 33 NL 00:55:46 10,8 103
136 150 CASTELLON PATRICK MSE 35 NL 00:55:59 10,7 104
137 177 GINER YOLANDE FV2 4 BoL D'AIR GIGNAC 00:56:09 10,7 33
138 178 POURPOINT CORINNE FV1 18 BoL D'AIR GIGNAC 00:56:09 10,7 34
139 99 DELORME KARINE FV1 19 MIREVAL 00:56:14 10,7 35
140 129 DOAT MICHELE FV3 2 COURIR FABREGUES 00:56:20 10,6 36
141 145 CABROL MAGUY FV2 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:56:35 10,6 37
142 53 CLEYET MAREL LAETITIA FSE 11 NL 00:56:38 10,6 38
143 54 LEMIRE ANOUCK FSE 12 NL 00:56:38 10,6 39
144 86 DIJOUX MARTINE FV2 6 NL 00:56:52 10,5 40
145 50 JONQUET FLORENCE FV1 20 NL 00:57:08 10,5 41
146 49 BIANDE VINCY MV1 34 NL 00:57:09 10,5 105
147 185 NURIT MARTINE FV1 21 NL 00:57:16 10,5 42
148 131 AMBROISE IGOR MV2 20 VLM 00:57:21 10,5 106
149 212 BOSC ROGER MV3 7 MACADAM 00:57:22 10,5 107
150 120 THOUY ROMAIN MV1 35 VLM 00:57:24 10,5 108
151 73 DOAT JULIE FSE 13 NL 00:57:25 10,4 43
152 31 MICHEL ERIC MV1 36 NL 00:57:37 10,4 109
153 34 PILLE ERIC MV2 21 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:57:39 10,4 110
154 107 QUINCY CLAIRE FV1 22 NL 00:57:40 10,4 44
155 106 VIALA KARINE FV1 23 PARIS 00:57:43 10,4 45
156 204 LEWICKI LAURENCE FV1 24 NL 00:57:53 10,4 46
157 135 PRADELLE CAROLINE FV1 25 NL 00:57:53 10,4 47
158 100 AÏT OUALI DOMINIQUE FSE 14 MIREVAL 00:58:01 10,3 48
159 43 ORTIZ MARTINE FV1 26 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:58:07 10,3 49
160 38 BARRÉ SANDRINE FV1 27 VLM 00:58:10 10,3 50
161 55 BENAZET AUDREY FSE 15 VLM 00:58:15 10,3 51
162 163 PUYOBRO PHILIPPE MV1 37 VLM 00:58:17 10,3 111
163 208 URQUIJO VERONIQUE FV2 7 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:58:27 10,3 52
164 45 ROMERO ANNE SOPHIE FSE 16 VLM 00:58:48 10,2 53
165 104 RAYNAL CECILE FV1 28 NL 00:59:25 10,1 54
166 122 RIPOLL PASCALE FV1 29 NL 00:59:28 10,1 55
167 159 GARRABÉ BÉATRICE FSE 17 NL 00:59:29 10,1 56
168 124 GALLIER MYRIAM FV2 8 VLM 00:59:32 10,1 57
169 180 CLERGUE CHRISTOPHE MV1 38 NL 00:59:45 10,0 112
170 71 LAVEAU FRANCOISE FV1 30 NL 01:00:30 9,9 58
171 89 POUPARD AÏCHA FV3 3 MAGUELONE JOGG 01:00:40 9,9 59
172 201 CADILHAC MARIE FSE 18 NL 01:00:41 9,9 60
173 172 REQUIRAND PHILIPPE MV1 39 NL 01:00:53 9,9 113
174 138 ANDRIEU ERIC MV2 22 NL 01:00:58 9,8 114
175 17 GOUDARD MARYSE FV4 1 SAINT GEORGES 01:01:04 9,8 61
176 116 CRISSIN MARION FSE 19 NL 01:01:07 9,8 62
177 114 BROSSARD SANDRINE FV1 31 VLM 01:01:08 9,8 63
178 82 LE ROUX ANNE FV1 32 COURIR FABREGUES 01:01:44 9,7 64
179 147 RADIGUET MIRELLA FV2 9 VLM 01:02:11 9,6 65
180 65 ARJOL CHRISTOPHE MV1 40 NL 01:02:26 9,6 115
181 92 CHOISNEL ROUX SOPHIE FV3 4 MAGUELONE JOGG 01:03:39 9,4 66
182 141 ALQUIER RÉGINE FV1 33 NL 01:04:15 9,3 67
183 206 RODIERE LUCILLE FSE 20 NL 01:04:48 9,3 68
184 128 GEAUGEY MARINA FSE 21 NL 01:05:34 9,1 69
185 9 MARCAILLE LIONEL MSE 36 VLM 01:05:35 9,1 116
186 111 TRUC THIERRY MV2 23 VLM 01:05:40 9,1 117
187 202 RIEUTORT CHRISTIAN MV2 24 NL 01:05:42 9,1 118
188 81 TOUCHE MARIE FSE 22 VLM 01:06:27 9,0 70
189 77 CAISSO GÉRALDINE FV1 34 NL 01:06:45 9,0 71
190 16 DESBIENS GINA FV1 35 NL 01:06:46 9,0 72
191 197 ROCHET ELISABETH FV1 36 NL 01:06:47 9,0 73
192 21 ANGUIGNAC ISABELLE FV1 37 NL 01:07:27 8,9 74
193 130 ROQUES VÉRONIQUE FV1 38 NL 01:07:28 8,9 75
194 205 RODIERE NADINE MV1 41 NL 01:08:48 8,7 119
195 46 BARINCOU ELISABETH FV1 39 NL 01:09:07 8,7 76
196 28 CONSTANTI MARINA FSE 23 TORTUE TEAM 01:09:14 8,7 77
197 79 LE QUERÉ MARTINE FV2 10 TORTUE TEAM 01:09:38 8,6 78
198 24 BADJI KARIM MV2 25 NL 01:11:09 8,4 120
199 210 COLLERY FRANCOISE FV2 11 NL 01:12:37 8,3 79
200 153 POVÉDA CHRISTINE FSE 24 VLM 01:12:38 8,3 80
201 80 GAUVILLE MARIE FV1 40 NL 01:23:18 7,2 81
202 162 MACOMBE AURÉLIE FSE 0 NL 02:11:32 ABD Abd
203 8 MANGIARACINA CHARLES MV3 0 MGCV 02:11:33 ABD Abd