4ème TRAIL DES SANGLIERS - 29/01/2012

Trail 27 km individuel


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
1686 SARRAN Geoffroy MSE 1 VÉDAS ENDURANCE 01:59:34 13,5 1
2
1688 LAURENT Steve MV1 1 Team Garmin 02:02:33 13,2 2
3
1515 PERRIER Florian MV1 2 ENDURANCE SHOP NIMES 02:03:57 13,1 3
4
1510 LEBRETON Olivier MSE 2 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 02:06:16 12,8 4
5
1701 LAGET David MSE 3   02:08:27 12,6 5
6
1541 MOUSSA Alain MV1 3 VÉDAS ENDURANCE 02:11:17 12,3 6
7
1671 FURTADO Sonia FSE 1 400 TEAM 02:12:34 12,2 1
8
1545 JAUSSAN Christophe MSE 4 MILLE PATTES MEZE 02:13:54 12,1 7
9
1626 BOUSQUET Sebastien MSE 5 TRIATHLON CLUB GRANDE MOTTE 02:14:32 12,0 8
10
1621 CONIL Frankie MSE 6 ESPRIT COURSE AVIGNON 02:14:59 12,0 9
11
1502 MARTINOL Gerard MV2 1 TRI RUN FROTIGNAN 02:20:31 11,5 10
12
1616 JACQUEMET Dominique MV2 2 TAILL'AVENTURE 02:20:34 11,5 11
13
1609 GROS Lionel MSE 7 ACLACAUNE 02:21:52 11,4 12
14
1635 PEREIRA Fernand MV1 4 MARAUSSAN 02:22:40 11,4 13
15
1642 AMAURY Jean-Michel MV1 5 POULX 02:26:12 11,1 14
16
1538 DUCOURTIEUX Jean Luc MV2 3 FRONTIGNAN 02:27:53 11,0 15
17
1612 GRIALOU William MSE 8 MONTPELLIER AGGLO TRIATHLON 02:28:01 10,9 16
18
1678 CHARRE Loic MSE 9 RAC MIREVAL 02:28:22 10,9 17
19
1579 GOUZY Christophe MSE 10 CAZOULS LES BEZIERS 02:29:18 10,9 18
20
1636 CORNEILLE Patrick MV2 4 TAM MONTADY 02:29:22 10,8 19
21
1648 DA COSTA Antonio MV1 6 HORIBA ABX 02:29:38 10,8 20
22
1562 GRANIER Yvan MV1 7 MEZE 02:29:56 10,8 21
23
1638 ROBERT Mérile MV1 8 BALARUC LES BAINS 02:31:02 10,7 22
24
1572 XAVIER Bruno MSE 11 PRADES 02:31:34 10,7 23
25
1605 LAMBOLEY Christophe MSE 12 MONTPELLIER 02:32:10 10,6 24
26
1543 SEGURA Jean-Luc MV1 9 SUSSARGUES EVASION 02:32:40 10,6 25
27
1542 ORTUNEZ Claude MV1 10 SUSSARGUES EVASION 02:32:40 10,6 26
28
1574 LAVASTRE Olivier MV1 11 AC CESSON 02:33:06 10,6 27
29
1567 CARAYON Frederic MV1 12 MENTALOS CAZOULS 02:33:26 10,6 28
30
1629 LOPEZ Luc MV2 5 PÉROLS 02:34:06 10,5 29
31
1594 PALLET Dominique MV2 6 MARATHON DU PIC 02:34:19 10,5 30
32
1573 COLLOMB Jerome MSE 13 MONTPELLIER 02:34:21 10,5 31
33
1520 FON Carole FSE 2 LUNEL 02:34:27 10,5 2
34
1565 FLORES Thierry MV1 13 MENTALOS CAZOULS 02:35:00 10,5 32
35
1682 CHAVES Carlos MSE 14 PÉROLS FOOTING 02:35:04 10,4 33
36
1649 FABRY Gilles MV1 14 JOGGING LAVÉRUNE 02:35:10 10,4 34
37
1526 TEIXEIRA Alexandre MV1 15 JUVIGNAC 02:36:06 10,4 35
38
1534 VIDAL Arnaud MSE 15 SETE 02:39:41 10,1 36
39
1589 BOYER Fred MV1 16 MONTPELLIER 02:40:14 10,1 37
40
1576 SANABRE Jean-Marc MV2 7 CALC MONTPELLIER 02:40:20 10,1 38
41
1661 ROUTIER Philippe MV2 8 SETE 02:40:21 10,1 39
42
1583 CARRION Raphael MV1 17 VILLEVIELLE 02:40:26 10,1 40
43
1624 CORRALES Cyril MSE 16 EC POUSSAN 02:41:03 10,1 41
44
1632 BOYER Gerard MV1 18 ST GELY DU FESC 02:41:19 10,0 42
45
1667 BARBAT Jerome MSE 17 LUNEL 02:41:38 10,0 43
46
1683 ROIRON Jean-Michel MV1 19 MAAM 02:41:39 10,0 44
47
1598 GARCIA Jean Michel MV2 9 BALARUC LES BAINS 02:41:44 10,0 45
48
1637 LAUSSEL Jérome MV1 20   02:41:48 10,0 46
49
1501 CAMARDELLE Xavier MV1 21 MONTPELLIER 02:41:55 10,0 47
50
1687 FOURDRINIER Sylvie FV2 1 MAAM 02:42:30 10,0 3
51
1608 JACQUEMIN Cyrille MSE 18 AC LACAUNE 02:42:31 10,0 48
52
1566 FLORES Jean Marc MV2 10 MENTALOS CAZOULS 02:42:44 10,0 49
53
1615 POIRIEZ Pascal MV1 22 LA BASSÉE 02:42:48 10,0 50
54
1517 DESCLOZEAUX Grégoire MSE 19 VALENCE TRIATHLON 02:43:46 9,9 51
55
1668 PHOU Ty MSE 20 SUSSARGUES 02:44:33 9,8 52
56
1610 MURRIA Frederic MSE 21 ATHLETIC PICPOUL CLUB 02:44:38 9,8 53
57
1690 DENIS Corinne FSE 3 CONGENIES 02:45:52 9,8 4
58
1614 BARRAGAN Antoine MV1 23 TEAM DAWAPASHER 02:45:59 9,8 54
59
1631 SACQUEPEE Bruno MSE 22 MÈZE 02:46:12 9,7 55
60
1644 LEGRAND Christophe MV1 24 NÎMES 02:46:17 9,7 56
61
1620 CAMBON Eric MV2 11 AC LACAUNE 02:46:33 9,7 57
62
1528 BOUCHARD Florian MSE 23 MONTPELLIER 02:48:05 9,6 58
63
1685 PONSET Olivier MV2 12 BÉZIERS 02:48:46 9,6 59
64
1673 PLANES Nicolas MSE 24 MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON 02:49:20 9,6 60
65
1633 BACALHAU Florian MSE 25 PEROLS FOOTING 02:49:22 9,6 61
66
1533 DE GIRARD Franck MSE 26 LUNEL 02:50:13 9,5 62
67
1689 TOLUAFE PAULO MSE 27 BALARUC-LES-BAINS 02:50:15 9,5 63
68
1618 VAZQUEZ Grégory MSE 28 FRONTIGNAN 02:50:24 9,5 64
69
1552 LAURENT Alain MSE 29 BEZIERS 02:51:18 9,5 65
70
1660 NIELD Stuart MSE 30 ST AUNES 02:51:28 9,4 66
71
1549 BRUNEL Thomas MSE 31 SAINT PARGOIRE 02:51:43 9,4 67
72
1525 ESSEUL Elodie MV1 25 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 02:51:50 9,4 68
73
1628 GOSSET Willy MV1 26 POUSSAN 02:52:28 9,4 69
74
1596 ROUX Jean-Claude MV1 27 SAINT JEAN DU PIN 02:52:43 9,4 70
75
1640 MUSSOU Marc MV1 28   02:52:55 9,4 71
76
1563 GALLART Stéphan MSE 32 MÈZE 02:54:25 9,3 72
77
1669 LACHOQUE Michel MV1 29 MORNAS 02:54:44 9,3 73
78
1569 LAFFONT Marc MV1 30 VÉDAS ENDURANCE 02:54:59 9,3 74
79
1601 MIGUEL Patrick MV1 31 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 02:55:07 9,3 75
80
1630 EL MOHLI Zouhair MV2 13 MIREVAL 02:55:30 9,2 76
81
1558 QUELIN Alexandre MV1 32 MONTPELLIER 02:56:30 9,2 77
82
1617 MARTINEZ Christian MV2 14 PEROLS FOOTING 02:57:33 9,1 78
83
1680 GUINOT Pierre MV2 15 PÉROLS FOOTING 02:57:34 9,1 79
84
1607 MARTINEZ Yoan MSE 33 VIC LA GARDIOLE 02:58:46 9,1 80
85
1561 CHANCEL Jacques MV1 33 FRONTIGNAN 02:58:47 9,1 81
86
1650 CORRALES Daniel MV2 16 TAM MONTADY 02:58:58 9,1 82
87
1581 PONS Jean Francois MV2 17 NÎMES 02:59:01 9,0 83
88
1634 GERBAL Remi MV1 34 BÉZIERS 02:59:48 9,0 84
89
1603 ROY-CROS Claude MV1 35 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 02:59:53 9,0 85
90
1529 BOMPIEYRE Jean-Paul MV2 18 SUSSARGUES EVASION 03:00:27 9,0 86
91
1556 MOGNETTI Charles MV2 19 ST MARTIN DE LONDRES 03:00:33 9,0 87
92
1656 FERREIRA J. Charles MV1 36 POMPIER LUNEL 03:00:38 9,0 88
93
1611 COLELL Blanche FV1 1 BALARUC LES BAINS 03:00:50 9,0 5
94
1641 ALLEMAND Andre MSE 34   03:01:58 8,9 89
95
1504 PITHON Vincent MV1 37 ASPTT ORLEANS 03:03:36 8,8 90
96
1584 PASTOR Robert MV2 20 CESSENON 03:04:11 8,8 91
97
1527 DEBIEN Nicolas MSE 35 SAPEURS POMPIERS 34 03:05:14 8,7 92
98
1544 DU BOULLAY Raphael MSE 36 CANET 03:05:15 8,7 93
99
1627 VASSEUR Jacky MSE 37 BALARUC 03:05:50 8,7 94
100
1625 GRIUS Jean Claude MV2 21 TRI RUN FRONTIGNAN 03:06:09 8,7 95
101
1592 LOUBIERE Andre MV3 1 POUSSAN 03:07:00 8,7 96
102
1548 KOTERBA Emilien MSE 38 ABEILHAN 03:07:22 8,6 97
103
1675 VIGNAU Laurence FV1 2 SETE 03:07:25 8,6 6
104
1578 BILLY Laurent FV1 3 MARATHON DU PIC 03:07:28 8,6 7
105
1666 ALESSI Joseph MV1 38 ALÉS TRIATHLON 03:07:48 8,6 98
106
1646 ESCUDERO Christophe MV1 39 GRABELS 03:08:28 8,6 99
107
1554 CANCES Michel MV1 40 L'UNION 03:08:35 8,6 100
108
1524 GAUTHÉ Enrique MV2 22 PAULHAN 03:09:46 8,5 101
109
1503 BOSSAN Emmanuel MV1 41 CAP MELGUEIL 03:10:14 8,5 102
110
1590 BERCHOUD Gerard MV3 2 CLAPIERS 03:10:24 8,5 103
111
1546 BESSIERE Laurent MV1 42 BALARUC LES BAINS 03:10:41 8,5 104
112
1595 ROUX Cristelle FV1 4 SAINT JEAN DU PIN 03:10:54 8,5 8
113
1663 OLIVER Cedric MSE 39 MEZE 03:10:54 8,5 105
114
1622 VERE Alain MV1 43 JACOU 03:11:26 8,5 106
115
1600 DORNE Didier MV1 44 LES COUREURS DE L'ÉOLIENNE 03:11:51 8,4 107
116
1513 Cyril MV1 45 MUDAISON 03:12:14 8,4 108
117
1551 CALAS Philippe MV1 46 LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT 03:12:17 8,4 109
118
1659 GOYARD Eric MV1 47 HORS LICENCE 03:12:23 8,4 110
119
1662 BOUTHIAUX Jean Pierre MV1 48 GRABELS 03:12:23 8,4 111
120
1604 DURAND Robin MSE 40 SAINT CHRISTOL 03:13:36 8,4 112
121
1568 DELEU Christian MV1 49 MEZE 03:13:39 8,4 113
122
1571 BOURDAIRE François MV2 23 ASPTT NARBONNE 03:13:59 8,4 114
123
1597 SCHUMANN Benoit MSE 41 BESSAN 03:14:36 8,3 115
124
1506 MARCHAN Nicolas MSE 42 LA TOUR DE SALVANY 03:14:51 8,3 116
125
1507 MARCHAN Alain MV2 24 ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE 03:14:53 8,3 117
126
1657 FERREIRA Nadia FV1 5 LUNEL 03:14:53 8,3 9
127
1531 REMY Miguel MV1 50 EA AUBUSSON 03:15:06 8,3 118
128
1674 PHUNG The Hoane MV1 51 MONTPELLIER 03:15:33 8,3 119
129
1658 SEGUI Donovan MV1 52 VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONES 03:15:35 8,3 120
130
1602 DESMARES Christophe MV1 53 COURIR À FABRÈGUES 03:15:48 8,3 121
131
1521 MERTENS Alban MV1 54 BOUZIGUES 03:16:20 8,3 122
132
1523 CHAUVIN Naïs FSE 4 MARSEILLE 03:16:21 8,2 10
133
1553 SUSA Christiane FV2 2 BÉZIERS 03:16:25 8,2 11
134
1593 FONTAINE Marc MV2 25 SANOFI-AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 03:16:54 8,2 123
135
1559 DAVID Sebastien MSE 43 MONTPELLIER 03:17:10 8,2 124
136
1564 GARCIA Patrick MV1 55 BAILLARGUES 03:17:12 8,2 125
137
1509 LEPAUMIER Jerome MSE 44 RESTINCLIERES 03:17:42 8,2 126
138
1512 Virginie FSE 5 MUDAISON 03:18:32 8,2 12
139
1591 ROBERT Fabrice MV1 56 MILLES PATTES MÈZE 03:18:35 8,2 127
140
1654 LUGAGNE Eric MV2 26 VÉDAS ENDURANCE 03:18:44 8,2 128
141
1508 AMILHAU Antoine MSE 45 SETE 03:19:02 8,1 129
142
1522 JOYER Henri MV2 27 ST CYR SUR MER 03:19:21 8,1 130
143
1550 HERISSON Franck MV1 57 LODEVE 03:19:22 8,1 131
144
1679 HOUBRE Stéphan MV1 58 PÉROLS FOOTING 03:21:24 8,0 132
145
1623 MULLER Bertrand MV1 59 LE CRES 03:23:30 8,0 133
146
1619 GIANI Alain MV1 60 RUNINCRES 03:23:31 8,0 134
147
1586 SANS Marc MV2 28 TEAM DAWAPASHER 03:23:42 8,0 135
148
1587 SANS Cathy FV2 3 TEAM DAWAPASHER 03:23:43 8,0 13
149
1539 PAILLET Jean-François MV1 61 MEZE 03:24:45 7,9 136
150
1677 CALAS Pierre MV2 29 TEAM DAWAPASHER 03:25:09 7,9 137
151
1505 BERTRAND Virginie FSE 6 VIC LA GARDIOLE 03:25:31 7,9 14
152
1676 LEVIONNOIS Sébastien MES 1 MONTPELLIER 03:25:52 7,9 138
153
1570 FELIX Christine FSE 7 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 03:27:00 7,8 15
154
1580 SMOUTS Alain MV2 30 BIPEDES DE LA VAUNAGE 03:27:01 7,8 139
155
1647 SEGUY Philppe MV1 62 BEZIERS 03:28:18 7,8 140
156
1577 CANCEL Alice FV2 4 CLERMONT L'HÉRAULT 03:28:21 7,8 16
157
1535 ALLIAUME Véronique FV1 6 LA GRANDE MOTTE 03:28:23 7,8 17
158
1643 GUILLIER Franck MV2 31 JACOU 03:29:00 7,8 141
159
1537 RESSEGUIER Corine FV1 7 POUSSAN 03:29:08 7,7 18
160
1560 CHANCEL Françoise FV1 8 FRONTIGNAN 03:29:08 7,7 19
161
1670 GARCIA Dominique FV1 9 VAILHAUQUES 03:29:08 7,7 20
162
1518 MONZIOLS Bernard MV1 63 MIREVAL 03:32:50 7,6 142
163
1599 BARREAU Jean-Louis MV1 64 FONTIGNAN 03:36:35 7,5 143
164
1519 PONS-MONZIOLS Agnes FV1 10 MIREVAL 03:37:25 7,5 21
165
1664 LAUTIER David MSE 46 TRAIL AUX ETOILES 03:40:06 7,4 144
166
1653 LAROTONDA Franck MV1 65 TRAIL AUX ÉTOILES 03:40:07 7,4 145
167
1613 MAGNI Serge MV2 32 ORANGE 03:40:52 7,3 146
168
1639 GERMAIN Nathalie FV1 11 MARSEILLE 03:41:06 7,3 22
169
1532 GAVI Cedric MSE 47 SAPEUR POMPIER 34 03:42:11 7,3 147
170
1585 VILLAR Martin MV2 33 BCAM 03:42:23 7,3 148
171
1651 CANET Sebastien MV1 66 BOMPAS 03:44:49 7,2 149
172
1547 CLAUZEL Richard MV1 67 DAWAPASHER 03:47:15 7,1 150
173
1606 GROIUEZ Djamel MV2 34 PIOLENC 03:49:28 7,1 151
174
1516 COLOMAR Thibaut MSE 48 PRECHAC 04:01:06 6,7 152
175
1582 PONS Isabelle FV2 5 NIMES 04:10:09 6,5 23
176
1511 LAGNEAU Christophe MV2 0 MAAM (SAINT-GÉLY ATHLÉTISME 00:00:00 ABD Abd
177
1514 BRUN Patrice MV1 0 LATTES 00:00:00 ABD Abd
178
1530 BRIANÇON Guilhem MSE 0 SÈTE 00:00:00 ABD Abd
179
1536 ORTIZ Jacques MV1 0 MONTADY 00:00:00 ABD Abd
180
1540 DERAEDT Philippe MV2 0 PEZENAS 00:00:00 ABD Abd
181
1557 GAUTHERON Raphael MSE 0 U.V.C. 00:00:00 ABD Abd
182
1575 ANNULE ANNULE MV1 0 ANNULE 00:00:00 ABD Abd
183
1588 GHEDIN Damien MSE 0 TOULOUSE 00:00:00 ABD Abd
184
1645 MARTINEZ Lionel MSE 0 NÎMES 00:00:00 ABD Abd
185
1652 VELLIEN Benjamin MSE 0 SETE 00:00:00 ABD Abd
186
1655 EGIZIANO Thomas MSE 0 LOUPIAN TRI NATURE 00:00:00 ABD Abd
187
1672 CAMINADA Michel MV2 0 MARVEJOLS 00:00:00 ABD Abd
188
1681 BONAFOS Romain MSE 0 PÉROLS FOOTING 00:00:00 ABD Abd
189
1684 BETOULIERE Emilie FSE 0 PÉROLS FOOTING 00:00:00 ABD Abd