4ème TRAIL DES SANGLIERS - 29/01/2012

Trail 17 km individuel


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 770 RIVET Pascal MV1 1 Fouladous 01:13:17 13,9 1
2 608 BERTRAND Cyril MSE 1 Endurance Shop Montpellier 01:16:30 13,3 2
3 827 EL BARAK Karim MSE 2 Pérols Footing 01:17:24 13,2 3
4 649 TREMOLIERES Sébastien MV1 2 Tri Run Frontignan 01:18:17 13,0 4
5 646 VERLEY Philippe MSE 3 Sete 01:20:05 12,7 5
6 577 FAVANTINES Olivier MV1 3 Run In Cres 01:20:25 12,7 6
7 797 SORET Pierre MV2 1 Balaruc Les Bains 01:20:48 12,6 7
8 541 CAMPOY AYALA Sergio MSE 4 Pérols Footing 01:20:50 12,6 8
9 776 AVIZOU Philippe MV1 4 Trirun 01:21:05 12,6 9
10 592 BERGER Gilles MV1 5 Saint Mathieu Athlétic 01:21:45 12,5 10
11 796 CHAVES Fabien MSE 5 Poussan 01:21:45 12,5 11
12 822 BERENDUER Louis MV2 2 Sète 01:22:45 12,3 12
13 786 GIEULES Jean Marc MV1 6 Sete 01:23:00 12,3 13
14 684 FERRY Jean-Charles MV2 3 Nîmes 01:23:34 12,2 14
15 518 MADIOU Carole FSE 1 Maam / Temps Course 01:23:59 12,1 1
16 734 DEUBELBEISS Walter MSE 6 Villeurbanne 01:24:00 12,1 15
17 779 OUBEZZA Mohamed MSE 7 Cap Melgueil 01:24:05 12,1 16
18 719 FERRIER-LAFARGUE Jean-Paul MSE 8 Agde Raid Aventure 01:24:30 12,1 17
19 772 FERRARA Fabien MES 1 Formation Intégration Sapeurs Pompiers Professionnel 01:24:32 12,1 18
20 817 CODRON Marc MV1 7 Montbazin 01:24:42 12,0 19
21 749 JACQUOT Jean-Charles MV1 8 Loupian Tri Nature 01:25:11 12,0 20
22 1665 BAUDE Sébastien MSE 9 COURNONSEC 01:25:25 11,9 21
23 688 DEMOULIN Guillaume MV1 9 Montbazin 01:25:27 11,9 22
24 532 GELSOMINO Olivier MSE 10 Maam 01:25:33 11,9 23
25 516 JAMES Guillaume MSE 11 Loupian Tri Nature 01:26:00 11,9 24
26 759 SEBAN Franck MV1 10 Maam 01:26:27 11,8 25
27 693 LASSALLE Gilles MV1 11 Balaruc Le Vieux 01:27:02 11,7 26
28 750 BERNARD Michel MV2 4 Montpellier 01:27:12 11,7 27
29 695 LOISEAU Damien MV1 12 Sete 01:27:19 11,7 28
30 602 LENORMAND Yves MV1 13 Sete 01:27:28 11,7 29
31 678 GAUTHERON Raphael MSE 12 Saint Clément 01:27:29 11,7 30
32 677 NORBERT Sébastien MSE 13 Gigean 01:27:35 11,6 31
33 732 LUST Stephane MV1 14 Castelnau Le Lez 01:27:59 11,6 32
34 653 MEROU Christian MV1 15 Ille Sur Tet 01:28:07 11,6 33
35 523 ARNOLD David MSE 14 Agde 01:28:23 11,5 34
36 738 DELACHAT Fabien MSE 15 Montpellier 01:28:25 11,5 35
37 624 BENEZECH Frédéric MSE 16 Frontignan 01:28:42 11,5 36
38 585 AZZOPARDI Olivier MSE 17 Villeveyrac 01:28:43 11,5 37
39 824 SULTANA Vicent MJU 1 Sète 01:29:13 11,4 38
40 810 CHAVES Pascal MSE 18 Poussan 01:29:20 11,4 39
41 679 COUTANT Michel MV3 1 Montpellier 01:29:23 11,4 40
42 712 GRAS Bertrand MSE 19 Montpellier 01:29:54 11,3 41
43 826 DARU Cathy FV2 1 Maam 01:30:13 11,3 2
44 569 SIRE David MSE 20 Marc 01:30:14 11,3 42
45 626 AUZIER Denis MSE 21 Vedas Endurance 01:30:15 11,3 43
46 806 OLLIER Sylvere MSE 22 Ganges Court 01:30:34 11,3 44
47 737 PETITIMBERT Eric MV1 16 Loupian Tri Nature 01:30:52 11,2 45
48 789 BONNEFOI Daniel MSE 23 Run In Cres 01:30:54 11,2 46
49 645 LETT Christophe MV1 17 Montpellier 01:31:09 11,2 47
50 774 GUILLEMOT Yann MV2 5 Muc Montpellier 01:31:12 11,2 48
51 554 GRIMAL Jean-François MV1 18 Sussargues Evasion 01:31:20 11,2 49
52 535 RUCCIONE Paul MV2 6 Balaruc Le Vieux 01:31:43 11,1 50
53 667 BAILLIEUX Franck MV1 19 Bollene 01:31:46 11,1 51
54 733 DERAEDT Philippe MV2 7 Pezenas 01:31:57 11,1 52
55 586 ARANCIOTTA Eric MV1 20 Sussargues Evasion 01:32:02 11,1 53
56 767 BISTOUR Pierre MV1 21 Montpellier 01:32:07 11,1 54
57 778 DUCHESNE Sébastien MSE 24 Montpellier 01:32:23 11,0 55
58 833 DEMKO Olivier MV1 22   01:32:24 11,0 56
59 802 GARCIA Agathe FSE 2 Sete 01:32:27 11,0 3
60 529 ROBERT Vincent MV2 8 Maam 01:32:37 11,0 57
61 745 SCHEMBRI Jerome MSE 25 Lattes 01:32:41 11,0 58
62 746 MARTY Frederic MSE 26 Le Pouget 01:32:45 11,0 59
63 607 TURPIN Rémy MV1 23 Saint Mathieu Athletic 01:33:11 10,9 60
64 609 BAILET Guillaume MSE 27 Montpellier 01:33:17 10,9 61
65 689 GOLA Arnaud MSE 28 Sète 01:33:32 10,9 62
66 682 SINGLA Serge MV2 9 Pompier 01:33:39 10,9 63
67 705 PIERMARTERI Paolo MSE 29 Mudaison 01:33:53 10,9 64
68 818 GRECO Alain MV2 10 Tri Run Frontignan 01:33:59 10,9 65
69 538 BOUDET Jean Philippe MV1 24 Vedas Endurance 01:34:06 10,8 66
70 640 MOURGUES Bruno MSE 30 Ca Pezenas 01:34:08 10,8 67
71 631 PETIT Emmanuel MSE 31 Montpellier 01:34:24 10,8 68
72 784 MALLET Mario MV1 25 Capestang 01:34:39 10,8 69
73 707 RISI Florian MSE 32 Vedas Endurance 01:34:45 10,8 70
74 709 COMBES Olivier MSE 33 Balaruc Le Vieux 01:34:51 10,8 71
75 634 CROS Pierre MV2 11 Poussan 01:34:56 10,7 72
76 665 BAILLY Stephane MSE 34 Frontignan 01:35:04 10,7 73
77 698 CHAUVIN Loic MV1 26 Air Eau Win 34 01:35:29 10,7 74
78 834 RIVIERE Stephane MV1 27   01:35:43 10,7 75
79 756 TURRIERE Philippe MV2 12 Sete 01:35:46 10,7 76
80 713 BOULET Thierry MV1 28 Tri Run Frontignan 01:35:55 10,6 77
81 589 GUESNIER Christophe MV1 29 Frontignan 01:35:56 10,6 78
82 794 RICARD Simon MES 2 Pézénas 01:36:03 10,6 79
83 823 FARGEON Ruth FV1 1 Balaruc Le Vieux 01:36:05 10,6 4
84 44 DE MARCO Sandrine FSE 3   01:36:08 10,6 5
85 628 BOULANGER Jacky MV1 30 Saint Georges D'Orques 01:36:17 10,6 80
86 681 GRAILLE Jeremie MSE 35 Vauvert 01:36:26 10,6 81
87 539 DELMAR Céline FSE 4 Versailles Triathlon 01:36:27 10,6 6
88 656 MARTINEZ Lionel MSE 36 Nîmes 01:36:43 10,5 82
89 584 JAHNICH Bernard MV3 2 Sapeur-Pompier 34 01:36:50 10,5 83
90 755 VAISSADE Franck MV2 13 Puimisson 01:36:52 10,5 84
91 559 CHAPON Fabien MV1 31 Sussargues Evasion 01:36:56 10,5 85
92 511 ARCELLA Laurent MV1 32 Zarz'S Team 01:37:02 10,5 86
93 726 MARTINEZ Jean-Yves MV2 14 Jogging Laverune 01:37:16 10,5 87
94 815 MOUREAUX Mickael MSE 37 Balaruc 01:37:32 10,5 88
95 504 CYPRES Sébastien MV1 33 Frontignan 01:37:36 10,5 89
96 610 MARCOT Guy MV2 15 Bol D'Air Gignacois 01:37:57 10,4 90
97 641 REVOLTIER Pierre MV2 16 Chateauneuf Du Pape 01:38:00 10,4 91
98 591 CEIA Julien MES 3 Sapeur Pompier Balaruc 01:38:05 10,4 92
99 710 GEORGEL Cedric MSE 38 Clermont L'Hérault 01:38:10 10,4 93
100 814 WEHRUNG Michel MV2 17 Saiint Bres 01:38:25 10,4 94
101 819 ANDRE Luc MV2 18 Juvignac 01:38:34 10,3 95
102 633 GALADIMA Souleymane MSE 39 Montpellier 01:38:35 10,3 96
103 622 BOUTHONNET Sandrine FV1 2 Sussargues Evasion 01:38:52 10,3 7
104 517 COURBARD Denis MSE 40 Tri Run Frontignan 01:39:09 10,3 97
105 620 RISUENO Alonso MV2 19 Montpellier 01:39:16 10,3 98
106 828 HENTGEN Caroline FSE 5 Vo2 Triathlon 01:39:16 10,3 8
107 509 CROIX Eric MV1 34 Fabregues 01:39:24 10,3 99
108 808 OLLIER Gerard MV3 3 Ganges Court 01:39:35 10,2 100
109 655 BRUNA Jean Michel MV1 35 Castries 01:39:36 10,2 101
110 643 NOSSENTY Sebastien MV1 36 Cap Melgueil 01:39:39 10,2 102
111 832 BOUSQUET Christian MV3 4   01:39:43 10,2 103
112 638 VERA Maurici MSE 41 Gigean 01:39:46 10,2 104
113 558 CHAPON Stéphanie FSE 6 Sussargues Evasion 01:39:57 10,2 9
114 762 CASTANIER Andre MV2 20 Poussan 01:40:06 10,2 105
115 514 PROVO Patrick MV1 37 St Gely Du Fesc 01:40:08 10,2 106
116 725 ALBINET Didier MV2 21 Bol D'Air Gignacois 01:40:14 10,2 107
117 567 MACQUET Olivier MSE 42 Saint Aunes 01:40:16 10,2 108
118 556 D'ORSO Philippe MV1 38 Védas Endurance 01:40:21 10,2 109
119 507 DRAJKOWSKI Delphine FSE 7 Poussan 01:40:23 10,2 10
120 612 MONTRIEUL Maud FSE 8 Saint Drezery 01:40:28 10,2 11
121 836 ANDRIEUX Jérome MSE 43   01:40:35 10,1 110
122 662 MALMEJEAN Marc MV1 39 Saint Mathieu Athlétic 01:40:37 10,1 111
123 811 ALEXANDRE Camille FSE 9 Védas Endurance 01:40:56 10,1 12
124 771 BESSIERES Xavier MSE 44 Beziers 01:40:57 10,1 112
125 747 GRIMAUD Frederic MV1 40 Cournonterral 01:40:57 10,1 113
126 706 GIRAUD Benoit MSE 45 Cap Melgueil 01:40:58 10,1 114
127 629 LIFANTE Romain MSE 46 Villeneuve Les Béziers 01:41:01 10,1 115
128 790 LESSAFRE David MSE 47 Run In Cres 01:41:13 10,1 116
129 723 GARCIA Jean-Marie MV2 22 Bol D'Air Gignacois 01:41:18 10,1 117
130 685 MATHIEU Pascal MV2 23 Vailhauques 01:41:39 10,0 118
131 731 ISSERT René MV1 41 Frontignan 01:41:41 10,0 119
132 615 CUEGNIET Gerald MV2 24 Marathon Du Pic 01:41:52 10,0 120
133 757 CHASSAGNARD Christophe MSE 48 Montpellier 01:41:53 10,0 121
134 676 GOUZY Yannick MSE 49 Ornaisons 01:41:55 10,0 122
135 506 CAMARDELLE Karine FSE 10 Montpellier 01:42:02 10,0 13
136 618 NOGUES Olivier MSE 50 Montpellier 01:42:04 10,0 123
137 805 LAURET Ronald MV1 42 Balaruc Les Bains 01:42:11 10,0 124
138 782 HERR Sébastien MV1 43 Tos 01:42:14 10,0 125
139 596 BELIN Francois MSE 51 Loupian Tri Nature 01:42:33 9,9 126
140 660 TAYAC Vincent MSE 52 Meze 01:42:33 9,9 127
141 795 ANSELME Pierre MV2 25   01:42:39 9,9 128
142 553 REUTER Frederic MV1 44 Villeneuve Les Maguelone 01:42:40 9,9 129
143 663 MALMEJEAN Vincent MSE 53 Saint Mathieu Athletic 01:42:43 9,9 130
144 552 DESCOMBE Nadine FV2 2 Maam 01:42:45 9,9 14
145 513 LAYROLLE Roland MV2 26 Sete 01:42:46 9,9 131
146 587 AUBRY Alexandre MSE 54 Team Raidlight 01:43:03 9,9 132
147 605 LETROUIT Thierry MV2 27 Cournonterral 01:43:12 9,9 133
148 690 GORRY Vincent MV1 45 Pérols 01:43:36 9,8 134
149 635 ROCA David MV1 46 Montbazin 01:43:37 9,8 135
150 791 DI CARLO Guy MV3 5 Sète 01:43:38 9,8 136
151 722 ETIENNE Franck MV1 47 Gallargues Le Montreux 01:43:39 9,8 137
152 718 PARENT Antoine MSE 55 Frontignan 01:43:49 9,8 138
153 616 ARTAUD Jean-Michel MV1 48 Cap Melgueil 01:44:03 9,8 139
154 502 CLAVERIE David MV1 49 Sete 01:44:04 9,8 140
155 600 HOUDET Pauline FSE 11 Cap Melgueil 01:44:08 9,8 15
156 636 FRANCHINI Lionel MV1 50 Poulain Bike Pezenas 01:44:29 9,8 141
157 714 BERGE Julien MV1 51 Balaruc Les Bains 01:44:35 9,8 142
158 597 CAYRIER Denis MV1 52 Serignan Du Comtat 01:44:43 9,7 143
159 692 GIRARD Lionel MV1 53 Balaruc Le Vieux 01:44:44 9,7 144
160 728 FERNET Alain MV2 28 Sete 01:44:52 9,7 145
161 804 GRANIER Stephane MV1 54 Balaruc Les Bains 01:45:01 9,7 146
162 831 CARMONA Emmanuel MSE 1 Balaruc le vieux 01:45:14 9,7 1
163 617 DEGREMONT Charles MSE 56 Teyran 01:45:19 9,7 147
164 619 GOMEZ Pierre MSE 57 Montpellier 01:45:20 9,7 148
165 588 ARJONA Richard MV2 29 Ovs Dream Team 01:45:28 9,7 149
166 758 STRAC Jonathan MV1 55 Agde 01:45:30 9,7 150
167 501 CATHALA Sandrine FSE 12 Frontignan 01:45:31 9,7 16
168 522 BUCCAFURRI Patrick MV2 30 Balaruc 01:45:47 9,6 151
169 563 FREY Cathy FV2 3 Sussargues Evasion 01:45:52 9,6 17
170 578 BRETON Céline FSE 13 Muc Orientation 01:46:04 9,6 18
171 809 PAULUS Patrice MV2 31 Ganges Court 01:46:05 9,6 152
172 825 MARCONNET Regis MSE 58 Montpellier 01:46:06 9,6 153
173 715 LAM Mikael MSE 59 Frontignan 01:46:07 9,6 154
174 570 GUIGNARD Stéphane MSE 60 Montpellier 01:46:07 9,6 155
175 540 DESCLOZEAUX Audrey FSE 14 Versailles Triathlon 01:46:08 9,6 19
176 821 PEREZ Nico MSE 61 Montpellier 01:46:16 9,6 156
177 537 BIZZINI Gérard MV2 32 Vic-La-Gardiole 01:46:27 9,6 157
178 696 GODARD Jean-Pascal MV1 56 Schneider 01:46:29 9,6 158
179 704 ZIMMER Markus MV1 57 Sanofi-Aventis Montpellier 01:46:30 9,6 159
180 557 LAKOUSSANH Laurent MV1 58 Vedas Endurance 01:46:58 9,5 160
181 740 CATHALA Iréné MV1 59 Balaruc Les Bains 01:47:03 9,5 161
182 792 PEREMARTY Bruno MV1 60 Frontignan 01:47:06 9,5 162
183 664 VERGELY Christine FV1 3 34 St Genies Des Mourgues 01:47:12 9,5 20
184 803 POINTEAU Béatrice FV1 4 Uchaud 01:47:13 9,5 21
185 739 CHINOT Yann MSE 62 Clermont L'Herault 01:47:22 9,5 163
186 798 L'AOT Delphine FSE 15 Club De L'Eolienne - Clapiers 01:47:34 9,5 22
187 754 CANET Antoine MV2 33 Boujan Sur Libron 01:47:46 9,5 164
188 742 SINFREU Eric MSE 63 Ouveillan 01:48:05 9,4 165
189 590 VASSEUR Philippe MV2 34 Balaruc Le Vieux 01:48:06 9,4 166
190 505 LICCIARDI Francis MV2 35 Sète 01:48:07 9,4 167
191 751 PAPIN Alain MV2 36 Acl Lattes 01:48:12 9,4 168
192 788 VINCENT Patrick MSE 64 Bedarieux 01:48:30 9,4 169
193 730 DELFOUR Laurent MV1 61 Frontignan 01:48:36 9,4 170
194 530 LEGRAS Patrick MV1 62 Fons 01:48:42 9,4 171
195 575 VABRE Christine FV1 5 Ceilhes 01:49:14 9,3 23
196 785 VIZCAINO Eric MSE 65 Beziers 01:49:17 9,3 172
197 773 MARIEZ Pierre MV2 37 Poussan 01:49:19 9,3 173
198 781 SANCHEZ Thierry MV1 63 Montpellier 01:49:27 9,3 174
199 780 KAAN Charlotte FSE 16 Montpellier 01:49:27 9,3 24
200 666 NEBLE Andre MV2 38 Montpellier 01:49:37 9,3 175
201 573 GUERRERO Romain MSE 66 Béziers 01:49:48 9,3 176
202 534 PEREZ Philippe MV1 64 Védas Endurance 01:50:04 9,3 177
203 555 TITZ-ANDREO Blandine FV2 4 Dream-Team 01:50:07 9,3 25
204 711 LEZLA Laurent MV2 39 Poussan 01:50:11 9,3 178
205 642 COURBARD Nicole FV2 5 Montpellier 01:50:11 9,3 26
206 777 CALVET Jérôme MSE 67 Pézénas 01:50:28 9,2 179
207 647 SIMONI Valerie FV1 6 Montpellier 01:50:53 9,2 27
208 659 SANABRE Justa FV1 7 Calc Montpellier 01:50:53 9,2 28
209 601 PRIVAT Nathalie FV1 8 Marc 01:50:54 9,2 29
210 621 HUE Sebastien MSE 68 Asem Running Montpellier 01:51:07 9,2 180
211 654 MEROU Corinne FV1 9 Ille Sur Têt 01:51:27 9,2 30
212 700 MANDRAY Martine FV2 6 Sanofi-Aventis Montpellier 01:51:31 9,1 31
213 736 LEROY Florence FV1 10 Run In Cres 01:51:39 9,1 32
214 801 MALVAL Nicolas MSE 69 Balaruc 01:51:48 9,1 181
215 729 WAGENHEIM JARDINO Michele FV2 7 Frontignan 01:51:49 9,1 33
216 651 TAMA Franck MV1 65 Valros 01:51:50 9,1 182
217 644 MORONVAL Christian MV2 40 Saussines 01:52:01 9,1 183
218 623 LLORCA Ludovic MSE 70 Villeneuve Les Beziers 01:52:02 9,1 184
219 697 THOMAS Corinne FV1 11 "Maguelo,E Jogging" 01:52:04 9,1 34
220 579 POULAIN Loïc MES 4 Sdis 34 01:52:24 9,1 185
221 775 GOY Maxime MSE 71 Dions 01:52:34 9,1 186
222 560 TORRES Muriel FV1 12 Sussargues Evasion 01:52:42 9,0 35
223 593 SOULIE Agnes FV1 13 Aumes 01:52:46 9,0 36
224 568 VIRIGLIO Gilles MV1 66 Lunel 01:52:48 9,0 187
225 512 SELLES Eric MV1 67 Montpellier 01:52:49 9,0 188
226 835 BETOULIERE Emilie FSE 17   01:52:49 9,0 37
227 813 WEHRUNG Bernadette FV1 14 Saint Bres 01:52:51 9,0 38
228 800 QUITMAN Valérie FSE 18 Club De L'Éolienne - Clapiers 01:52:56 9,0 39
229 657 GANDON Noëlle FV1 15 Clapiers 01:52:56 9,0 40
230 650 TRAN Thanh Mai FV1 16 Asptt Narbonne 01:53:05 9,0 41
231 549 HUYGEN Sophie FSE 19 Montpellier 01:53:31 9,0 42
232 595 CARNET Jérome MSE 72 Montpellier 01:53:34 9,0 189
233 572 LIDOVE Nicolas MSE 73 Sdis 34 01:53:34 9,0 190
234 639 POUGET Patricia FV2 8 Sport Causse Aventure 01:53:38 9,0 43
235 687 SIRJACQUES Alain MV2 41 Lattes 01:53:41 9,0 191
236 503 CLAVERIE Camille FSE 20 Sete 01:53:42 9,0 44
237 515 FESQUET Sabrina FV1 17 Dream Team 01:53:54 9,0 45
238 753 GARNIER Isabelle FV1 18 Acl Lattes 01:54:31 8,9 46
239 699 EDMOND Jocelyn MV2 42 Les Foulées Du Bérange 01:54:31 8,9 192
240 766 FOUILLIT Philippe MV1 68 Cap Melgueil 01:54:41 8,9 193
241 674 FOURIER Marie FSE 21 Gigean 01:54:55 8,9 47
242 724 GINER Yolande FV2 9 Bol D'Air Gignacois 01:55:32 8,8 48
243 611 MARCOT Josette FV2 10 Bol D'Air Gignacois 01:55:32 8,8 49
244 542 LECULTIEUX Vanessa FV1 19 Fabrègues 01:55:37 8,8 50
245 743 MARTYN Pierre MV1 69 Ouveillan 01:55:37 8,8 194
246 606 MARQUIER Christophe MV1 70 Montpellier 01:55:59 8,8 195
247 691 BERTRAND-BURGAT Dominique FV2 11 Montpellier 01:56:21 8,8 51
248 748 JACQUOT Nathalie FV1 20 Loupian Tri Nature 01:56:52 8,7 52
249 625 FONTANEL Jan Yves MV2 43 Clapiers 01:58:24 8,6 196
250 632 FISCHER Kevin MSE 74 Montpellier 01:58:35 8,6 197
251 536 LARROUYAT Henri FV2 12 Bezouce 01:58:39 8,6 53
252 661 BACHELIER Stéphane MV1 71 Acl 01:58:40 8,6 198
253 546 COUGNENC Hugues MV2 44 Sete 01:59:11 8,6 199
254 694 CARCASSÈS Christophe MV1 72 Frontignan 01:59:27 8,5 200
255 524 RACHEDI Djamel MV1 73 Asemm 01:59:28 8,5 201
256 829 DOCQUIN Guislain MV2 45   01:59:30 8,5 202
257 683 ROMAN Jean Claude MV3 6 Sete 01:59:35 8,5 203
258 630 PAIXAO DO SENHOR (voir Anne) Antonio MV1 74 Asemm Running 01:59:48 8,5 204
259 543 CONSTANT Marc MV1 75 Fabrègues 01:59:50 8,5 205
260 533 GELSOMINO Myriam FSE 22 Maam 02:00:08 8,5 54
261 752 SORRIBAS Jacqueline FV3 1 Acl Lattes 02:00:15 8,5 55
262 668 CABROL Nadine FV1 21 Run In Cres 02:01:11 8,4 56
263 525 ARNOLD Franck MV1 76 Poujol 02:01:24 8,4 206
264 566 MOUCHEROUD Marie Pierre FV1 22 Sussargues Evasion 02:01:28 8,4 57
265 561 MAURICE Nathalie FV1 23 Sussargues Evasion 02:01:29 8,4 58
266 526 VACQUIE Sophie FSE 23 Les Boufie 02:02:00 8,4 59
267 717 BAURENS Daniel MV1 77 Pérols 02:02:06 8,4 207
268 716 BAURENS Nathalie FV1 24 Pérols 02:02:07 8,4 60
269 562 TORRES Colette FV2 13 Sussargues Evasion 02:02:09 8,4 61
270 652 AITELLI Damien MSE 75 St Pargoire 02:02:20 8,3 208
271 673 GELIS Pierre Olivier MV1 78 Balaruc Le Vieux 02:02:48 8,3 209
272 510 CROIX Magali FSE 24 Fabregues 02:03:18 8,3 62
273 701 STORME Christine FV2 14 Sanofi-Aventis Montpellier 02:03:30 8,3 63
274 564 GRIMAL Laurence FV1 25 Sussargues Evasion 02:04:07 8,2 64
275 702 TAVERNIER Véronique FV1 26 Sanofi-Aventis Montpellier 02:04:12 8,2 65
276 565 MARTINEZ Vanessa FSE 25 Castelnau De Guers 02:04:12 8,2 66
277 799 GOEPP Delphine FV3 2 Club De L'Éolienne - Clapiers 02:05:27 8,1 67
278 741 CHEVALLIER Laure FSE 26 Sete 02:05:29 8,1 68
279 744 BOUDJEMA Jasmine FSE 27 Sete 02:05:29 8,1 69
280 769 COURT Jerome MSE 76 Sete 02:06:02 8,1 210
281 576 BERRAHIL Youssef MSE 77 Sete 02:06:02 8,1 211
282 531 PALISSE Muriel FV1 27 Fons 02:06:16 8,1 70
283 550 CATALANO Laurent MV1 79 Frontignan 02:06:17 8,1 212
284 547 MARTINS PONTES Karine FV1 28 Tri Run 02:06:20 8,1 71
285 793 GUILLEM Jean-Luc MV2 46 Loupian 02:07:48 8,0 213
286 675 YDRU Sabine FV1 29 Balaruc Le Vieux 02:08:14 8,0 72
287 703 CANONGE Gilbert MV2 47 Sanofi-Aventis Montpellier 02:08:32 7,9 214
288 521 FESQUET Cécile FV1 30 Védas Endurance 02:09:52 7,9 73
289 764 BATOCHE Virginie FSE 28 Montpellier 02:09:56 7,8 74
290 763 COULON Fanny FSE 29 Montpellier 02:09:57 7,8 75
291 720 RUBIO Claire FSE 30 Loupian 02:10:25 7,8 76
292 765 HERPIN Luc MV3 7 Saint Nazaire D'Aude 02:10:39 7,8 215
293 604 MARION Florence FV1 31 Balaruc Les Bains 02:11:22 7,8 77
294 603 ROFFINO Christophe MV1 80 Balaruc Les Bains 02:11:22 7,8 216
295 519 FANTONE Ludivine FSE 31 Montpellier 02:12:46 7,7 78
296 761 JEANGIRARD Nathalie FV1 32 Frontignan 02:14:07 7,6 79
297 760 GUYOT Olivier MV2 48 Frontignan 02:14:07 7,6 217
298 672 BILLARD Laurence FV1 33 Narbonne 02:14:41 7,6 80
299 671 BILLARD Damien MV1 81 Narbonne 02:14:42 7,6 218
300 669 GEHIN Magali FV1 34 Run In Cres 02:15:04 7,6 81
301 670 GIANI Olivia FV1 35 Run In Cres 02:15:04 7,6 82
302 544 FRANCO Carmen FV1 36 Candillargues 02:16:12 7,5 83
303 545 ABELLAN Frédéric MV2 49 Candillargues 02:16:13 7,5 219
304 637 POUGET Dominique FV1 37 Montpellier 02:17:10 7,4 84
305 816 LE SAOS Stéphane MV1 82 Saint Bres 02:19:08 7,3 220
306 583 COHIN Alain MV2 50 Candillargues 02:19:54 7,3 221
307 582 COHIN Bernadette FV1 38 Candillargues 02:19:54 7,3 85
308 787 MAMIER Pierre MV3 8 Frontignan 02:23:46 7,1 222
309 528 BOUAH-KAMON Patrick MV3 9 Védas Endurance 02:26:15 7,0 223
310 614 BECETTE Brigitte FV2 15 Callian 02:26:30 7,0 86
311 783 MALLET Sylvie FV1 39 Capestang 02:29:56 6,8 87
312 812 BOULET Marielle FV1 40 Les Coureurs De St Georges 03:22:19 5,0 88
313 508 GARCIA Pierre MV1 0 Frontignan 00:00:00 ABD Abd
314 520 LAINE Bruno MV2 0 Saint Saturnain Les Avignons 00:00:00 ABD Abd
315 527 VACQUIE Caroline FSE 0 Les Boufie 00:00:00 ABD Abd
316 548 GROUX Renaud MSE 0 Frontignan 00:00:00 ABD Abd
317 551 BUTORI Rolland MV2 0 Sete 00:00:00 ABD Abd
318 571 BRIAT Patrice MV1 0 Nimes 00:00:00 ABD Abd
319 580 LAGANNE Elise FSE 0 St-Christol 00:00:00 ABD Abd
320 581 MONTBARBON Françoise FV1 0 St-Christol 00:00:00 ABD Abd
321 594 BORDAGI- SOULIE Agnes FV1 0 Aumes 00:00:00 ABD Abd
322 598 VALENTIN Lara FES 0 Montpellier 00:00:00 ABD Abd
323 599 AIMARD Arnaud MSE 0 Montpellier 00:00:00 ABD Abd
324 613 SAMBARIN Féfé MV2 0 Palavas Les Flots 00:00:00 ABD Abd
325 627 MARCOTTE Gauthier MSE 0 Vedas Endurance 00:00:00 ABD Abd
326 648 VIALLON Laurent MV2 0 Marseille 00:00:00 ABD Abd
327 658 LEROUGE Adeline FSE 0 M.A.R.C. 00:00:00 ABD Abd
328 680 BONHOMME Myriam FV1 0 Lattes 00:00:00 ABD Abd
329 686 NAUDI Jean Marc MV1 0 Maam St Gely 00:00:00 ABD Abd
330 708 LESTRADE Bruno MV1 0 Montpellier 00:00:00 ABD Abd
331 721 PAILLET Jean François MV1 0 St Jean De Vedas 00:00:00 ABD Abd
332 727 ANNULE Roger MV3 0 Macadam 00:00:00 ABD Abd
333 807 OLLIER Patrice MV1 0 Ganges Court 00:00:00 ABD Abd
334 820 HERNANDEZ Stéphane MSE 0 Carcassone 00:00:00 ABD Abd
335 830 SOLIER David MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd