4ème TRAIL DES SANGLIERS - 29/01/2012

Trail 17 km individuel


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
770 RIVET PASCAL MV1 1 Fouladous 01:13:17 13,9 1
2
608 BERTRAND CYRIL MSE 1 Endurance Shop Montpellier 01:16:30 13,3 2
3
827 EL BARAK KARIM MSE 2 Pérols Footing 01:17:24 13,2 3
4
649 TREMOLIERES SéBASTIEN MV1 2 Tri Run Frontignan 01:18:17 13,0 4
5
646 VERLEY PHILIPPE MSE 3 Sete 01:20:05 12,7 5
6
577 FAVANTINES OLIVIER MV1 3 Run In Cres 01:20:25 12,7 6
7
797 SORET PIERRE MV2 1 Balaruc Les Bains 01:20:48 12,6 7
8
541 CAMPOY AYALA SERGIO MSE 4 Pérols Footing 01:20:50 12,6 8
9
776 AVIZOU PHILIPPE MV1 4 Trirun 01:21:05 12,6 9
10
592 BERGER GILLES MV1 5 Saint Mathieu Athlétic 01:21:45 12,5 10
11
796 CHAVES FABIEN MSE 5 Poussan 01:21:45 12,5 11
12
822 BERENDUER LOUIS MV2 2 Sète 01:22:45 12,3 12
13
786 GIEULES JEAN MARC MV1 6 Sete 01:23:00 12,3 13
14
684 FERRY JEAN CHARLES MV2 3 Nîmes 01:23:34 12,2 14
15
518 MADIOU CAROLE FSE 1 Maam / Temps Course 01:23:59 12,1 1
16
734 DEUBELBEISS WALTER MSE 6 Villeurbanne 01:24:00 12,1 15
17
779 OUBEZZA MOHAMED MSE 7 Cap Melgueil 01:24:05 12,1 16
18
719 FERRIER-LAFARGUE JEAN PAUL MSE 8 Agde Raid Aventure 01:24:30 12,1 17
19
772 FERRARA FABIEN MES 1 Formation Intégration Sapeurs Pompiers Professionnel 01:24:32 12,1 18
20
817 CODRON MARC MV1 7 Montbazin 01:24:42 12,0 19
21
749 JACQUOT JEAN CHARLES MV1 8 Loupian Tri Nature 01:25:11 12,0 20
22
1665 BAUDE SéBASTIEN MSE 9 COURNONSEC 01:25:25 11,9 21
23
688 DEMOULIN GUILLAUME MV1 9 Montbazin 01:25:27 11,9 22
24
532 GELSOMINO OLIVIER MSE 10 Maam 01:25:33 11,9 23
25
516 JAMES GUILLAUME MSE 11 Loupian Tri Nature 01:26:00 11,9 24
26
759 SEBAN FRANCK MV1 10 Maam 01:26:27 11,8 25
27
693 LASSALLE GILLES MV1 11 Balaruc Le Vieux 01:27:02 11,7 26
28
750 BERNARD MICHEL MV2 4 Montpellier 01:27:12 11,7 27
29
695 LOISEAU DAMIEN MV1 12 Sete 01:27:19 11,7 28
30
602 LENORMAND YVES MV1 13 Sete 01:27:28 11,7 29
31
678 GAUTHERON RAPHAEL MSE 12 Saint Clément 01:27:29 11,7 30
32
677 NORBERT SéBASTIEN MSE 13 Gigean 01:27:35 11,6 31
33
732 LUST STEPHANE MV1 14 Castelnau Le Lez 01:27:59 11,6 32
34
653 MEROU CHRISTIAN MV1 15 Ille Sur Tet 01:28:07 11,6 33
35
523 ARNOLD DAVID MSE 14 Agde 01:28:23 11,5 34
36
738 DELACHAT FABIEN MSE 15 Montpellier 01:28:25 11,5 35
37
624 BENEZECH FRéDéRIC MSE 16 Frontignan 01:28:42 11,5 36
38
585 AZZOPARDI OLIVIER MSE 17 Villeveyrac 01:28:43 11,5 37
39
824 SULTANA VICENT MJU 1 Sète 01:29:13 11,4 38
40
810 CHAVES PASCAL MSE 18 Poussan 01:29:20 11,4 39
41
679 COUTANT MICHEL MV3 1 Montpellier 01:29:23 11,4 40
42
712 GRAS BERTRAND MSE 19 Montpellier 01:29:54 11,3 41
43
826 DARU CATHY FV2 1 Maam 01:30:13 11,3 2
44
569 SIRE DAVID MSE 20 Marc 01:30:14 11,3 42
45
626 AUZIER DENIS MSE 21 Vedas Endurance 01:30:15 11,3 43
46
806 OLLIER SYLVERE MSE 22 Ganges Court 01:30:34 11,3 44
47
737 PETITIMBERT ERIC MV1 16 Loupian Tri Nature 01:30:52 11,2 45
48
789 BONNEFOI DANIEL MSE 23 Run In Cres 01:30:54 11,2 46
49
645 LETT CHRISTOPHE MV1 17 Montpellier 01:31:09 11,2 47
50
774 GUILLEMOT YANN MV2 5 Muc Montpellier 01:31:12 11,2 48
51
554 GRIMAL JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 18 Sussargues Evasion 01:31:20 11,2 49
52
535 RUCCIONE PAUL MV2 6 Balaruc Le Vieux 01:31:43 11,1 50
53
667 BAILLIEUX FRANCK MV1 19 Bollene 01:31:46 11,1 51
54
733 DERAEDT PHILIPPE MV2 7 Pezenas 01:31:57 11,1 52
55
586 ARANCIOTTA ERIC MV1 20 Sussargues Evasion 01:32:02 11,1 53
56
767 BISTOUR PIERRE MV1 21 Montpellier 01:32:07 11,1 54
57
778 DUCHESNE SéBASTIEN MSE 24 Montpellier 01:32:23 11,0 55
58
833 DEMKO OLIVIER MV1 22   01:32:24 11,0 56
59
802 GARCIA AGATHE FSE 2 Sete 01:32:27 11,0 3
60
529 ROBERT VINCENT MV2 8 Maam 01:32:37 11,0 57
61
745 SCHEMBRI JEROME MSE 25 Lattes 01:32:41 11,0 58
62
746 MARTY FREDERIC MSE 26 Le Pouget 01:32:45 11,0 59
63
607 TURPIN RéMY MV1 23 Saint Mathieu Athletic 01:33:11 10,9 60
64
609 BAILET GUILLAUME MSE 27 Montpellier 01:33:17 10,9 61
65
689 GOLA ARNAUD MSE 28 Sète 01:33:32 10,9 62
66
682 SINGLA SERGE MV2 9 Pompier 01:33:39 10,9 63
67
705 PIERMARTERI PAOLO MSE 29 Mudaison 01:33:53 10,9 64
68
818 GRECO ALAIN MV2 10 Tri Run Frontignan 01:33:59 10,9 65
69
538 BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 24 Vedas Endurance 01:34:06 10,8 66
70
640 MOURGUES BRUNO MSE 30 Ca Pezenas 01:34:08 10,8 67
71
631 PETIT EMMANUEL MSE 31 Montpellier 01:34:24 10,8 68
72
784 MALLET MARIO MV1 25 Capestang 01:34:39 10,8 69
73
707 RISI FLORIAN MSE 32 Vedas Endurance 01:34:45 10,8 70
74
709 COMBES OLIVIER MSE 33 Balaruc Le Vieux 01:34:51 10,8 71
75
634 CROS PIERRE MV2 11 Poussan 01:34:56 10,7 72
76
665 BAILLY STEPHANE MSE 34 Frontignan 01:35:04 10,7 73
77
698 CHAUVIN LOIC MV1 26 Air Eau Win 34 01:35:29 10,7 74
78
834 RIVIERE STEPHANE MV1 27   01:35:43 10,7 75
79
756 TURRIERE PHILIPPE MV2 12 Sete 01:35:46 10,7 76
80
713 BOULET THIERRY MV1 28 Tri Run Frontignan 01:35:55 10,6 77
81
589 GUESNIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 29 Frontignan 01:35:56 10,6 78
82
794 RICARD SIMON MES 2 Pézénas 01:36:03 10,6 79
83
823 FARGEON RUTH FV1 1 Balaruc Le Vieux 01:36:05 10,6 4
84
44 DE MARCO SANDRINE FSE 3   01:36:08 10,6 5
85
628 BOULANGER JACKY MV1 30 Saint Georges D'Orques 01:36:17 10,6 80
86
681 GRAILLE JEREMIE MSE 35 Vauvert 01:36:26 10,6 81
87
539 DELMAR CéLINE FSE 4 Versailles Triathlon 01:36:27 10,6 6
88
656 MARTINEZ LIONEL MSE 36 Nîmes 01:36:43 10,5 82
89
584 JAHNICH BERNARD MV3 2 Sapeur-Pompier 34 01:36:50 10,5 83
90
755 VAISSADE FRANCK MV2 13 Puimisson 01:36:52 10,5 84
91
559 CHAPON FABIEN MV1 31 Sussargues Evasion 01:36:56 10,5 85
92
511 ARCELLA LAURENT MV1 32 Zarz'S Team 01:37:02 10,5 86
93
726 MARTINEZ JEAN YVES MV2 14 Jogging Laverune 01:37:16 10,5 87
94
815 MOUREAUX MICKAEL MSE 37 Balaruc 01:37:32 10,5 88
95
504 CYPRES SéBASTIEN MV1 33 Frontignan 01:37:36 10,5 89
96
610 MARCOT GUY MV2 15 Bol D'Air Gignacois 01:37:57 10,4 90
97
641 REVOLTIER PIERRE MV2 16 Chateauneuf Du Pape 01:38:00 10,4 91
98
591 CEIA JULIEN MES 3 Sapeur Pompier Balaruc 01:38:05 10,4 92
99
710 GEORGEL CEDRIC MSE 38 Clermont L'Hérault 01:38:10 10,4 93
100
814 WEHRUNG MICHEL MV2 17 Saiint Bres 01:38:25 10,4 94
101
819 ANDRE LUC MV2 18 Juvignac 01:38:34 10,3 95
102
633 GALADIMA SOULEYMANE MSE 39 Montpellier 01:38:35 10,3 96
103
622 BOUTHONNET SANDRINE FV1 2 Sussargues Evasion 01:38:52 10,3 7
104
517 COURBARD DENIS MSE 40 Tri Run Frontignan 01:39:09 10,3 97
105
620 RISUENO ALONSO MV2 19 Montpellier 01:39:16 10,3 98
106
828 HENTGEN CAROLINE FSE 5 Vo2 Triathlon 01:39:16 10,3 8
107
509 CROIX ERIC MV1 34 Fabregues 01:39:24 10,3 99
108
808 OLLIER GERARD MV3 3 Ganges Court 01:39:35 10,2 100
109
655 BRUNA JEAN MICHEL MV1 35 Castries 01:39:36 10,2 101
110
643 NOSSENTY SEBASTIEN MV1 36 Cap Melgueil 01:39:39 10,2 102
111
832 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 4   01:39:43 10,2 103
112
638 VERA MAURICI MSE 41 Gigean 01:39:46 10,2 104
113
558 CHAPON STéPHANIE FSE 6 Sussargues Evasion 01:39:57 10,2 9
114
762 CASTANIER ANDRE MV2 20 Poussan 01:40:06 10,2 105
115
514 PROVO PATRICK MV1 37 St Gely Du Fesc 01:40:08 10,2 106
116
725 ALBINET DIDIER MV2 21 Bol D'Air Gignacois 01:40:14 10,2 107
117
567 MACQUET OLIVIER MSE 42 Saint Aunes 01:40:16 10,2 108
118
556 D'ORSO PHILIPPE MV1 38 Védas Endurance 01:40:21 10,2 109
119
507 DRAJKOWSKI DELPHINE FSE 7 Poussan 01:40:23 10,2 10
120
612 MONTRIEUL MAUD FSE 8 Saint Drezery 01:40:28 10,2 11
121
836 ANDRIEUX JéROME MSE 43   01:40:35 10,1 110
122
662 MALMEJEAN MARC MV1 39 Saint Mathieu Athlétic 01:40:37 10,1 111
123
811 ALEXANDRE CAMILLE FSE 9 Védas Endurance 01:40:56 10,1 12
124
771 BESSIERES XAVIER MSE 44 Beziers 01:40:57 10,1 112
125
747 GRIMAUD FREDERIC MV1 40 Cournonterral 01:40:57 10,1 113
126
706 GIRAUD BENOIT MSE 45 Cap Melgueil 01:40:58 10,1 114
127
629 LIFANTE ROMAIN MSE 46 Villeneuve Les Béziers 01:41:01 10,1 115
128
790 LESSAFRE DAVID MSE 47 Run In Cres 01:41:13 10,1 116
129
723 GARCIA JEAN MARIE MV2 22 Bol D'Air Gignacois 01:41:18 10,1 117
130
685 MATHIEU PASCAL MV2 23 Vailhauques 01:41:39 10,0 118
131
731 ISSERT RENé MV1 41 Frontignan 01:41:41 10,0 119
132
615 CUEGNIET GERALD MV2 24 Marathon Du Pic 01:41:52 10,0 120
133
757 CHASSAGNARD CHRISTOPHE MSE 48 Montpellier 01:41:53 10,0 121
134
676 GOUZY YANNICK MSE 49 Ornaisons 01:41:55 10,0 122
135
506 CAMARDELLE KARINE FSE 10 Montpellier 01:42:02 10,0 13
136
618 NOGUES OLIVIER MSE 50 Montpellier 01:42:04 10,0 123
137
805 LAURET RONALD MV1 42 Balaruc Les Bains 01:42:11 10,0 124
138
782 HERR SéBASTIEN MV1 43 Tos 01:42:14 10,0 125
139
596 BELIN FRANCOIS MSE 51 Loupian Tri Nature 01:42:33 9,9 126
140
660 TAYAC VINCENT MSE 52 Meze 01:42:33 9,9 127
141
795 ANSELME PIERRE MV2 25   01:42:39 9,9 128
142
553 REUTER FREDERIC MV1 44 Villeneuve Les Maguelone 01:42:40 9,9 129
143
663 MALMEJEAN VINCENT MSE 53 Saint Mathieu Athletic 01:42:43 9,9 130
144
552 DESCOMBE NADINE FV2 2 Maam 01:42:45 9,9 14
145
513 LAYROLLE ROLAND MV2 26 Sete 01:42:46 9,9 131
146
587 AUBRY ALEXANDRE MSE 54 Team Raidlight 01:43:03 9,9 132
147
605 LETROUIT THIERRY MV2 27 Cournonterral 01:43:12 9,9 133
148
690 GORRY VINCENT MV1 45 Pérols 01:43:36 9,8 134
149
635 ROCA DAVID MV1 46 Montbazin 01:43:37 9,8 135
150
791 DI CARLO GUY MV3 5 Sète 01:43:38 9,8 136
151
722 ETIENNE FRANCK MV1 47 Gallargues Le Montreux 01:43:39 9,8 137
152
718 PARENT ANTOINE MSE 55 Frontignan 01:43:49 9,8 138
153
616 ARTAUD JEAN MICHEL MV1 48 Cap Melgueil 01:44:03 9,8 139
154
502 CLAVERIE DAVID MV1 49 Sete 01:44:04 9,8 140
155
600 HOUDET PAULINE FSE 11 Cap Melgueil 01:44:08 9,8 15
156
636 FRANCHINI LIONEL MV1 50 Poulain Bike Pezenas 01:44:29 9,8 141
157
714 BERGE JULIEN MV1 51 Balaruc Les Bains 01:44:35 9,8 142
158
597 CAYRIER DENIS MV1 52 Serignan Du Comtat 01:44:43 9,7 143
159
692 GIRARD LIONEL MV1 53 Balaruc Le Vieux 01:44:44 9,7 144
160
728 FERNET ALAIN MV2 28 Sete 01:44:52 9,7 145
161
804 GRANIER STEPHANE MV1 54 Balaruc Les Bains 01:45:01 9,7 146
162
831 CARMONA EMMANUEL MSE 1 Balaruc le vieux 01:45:14 9,7 1
163
617 DEGREMONT CHARLES MSE 56 Teyran 01:45:19 9,7 147
164
619 GOMEZ PIERRE MSE 57 Montpellier 01:45:20 9,7 148
165
588 ARJONA RICHARD MV2 29 Ovs Dream Team 01:45:28 9,7 149
166
758 STRAC JONATHAN MV1 55 Agde 01:45:30 9,7 150
167
501 CATHALA SANDRINE FSE 12 Frontignan 01:45:31 9,7 16
168
522 BUCCAFURRI PATRICK MV2 30 Balaruc 01:45:47 9,6 151
169
563 FREY CATHY FV2 3 Sussargues Evasion 01:45:52 9,6 17
170
578 BRETON CéLINE FSE 13 Muc Orientation 01:46:04 9,6 18
171
809 PAULUS PATRICE MV2 31 Ganges Court 01:46:05 9,6 152
172
825 MARCONNET REGIS MSE 58 Montpellier 01:46:06 9,6 153
173
715 LAM MIKAEL MSE 59 Frontignan 01:46:07 9,6 154
174
570 GUIGNARD STéPHANE MSE 60 Montpellier 01:46:07 9,6 155
175
540 DESCLOZEAUX AUDREY FSE 14 Versailles Triathlon 01:46:08 9,6 19
176
821 PEREZ NICO MSE 61 Montpellier 01:46:16 9,6 156
177
537 BIZZINI GéRARD MV2 32 Vic-La-Gardiole 01:46:27 9,6 157
178
696 GODARD JEAN PASCAL MV1 56 Schneider 01:46:29 9,6 158
179
704 ZIMMER MARKUS MV1 57 Sanofi-Aventis Montpellier 01:46:30 9,6 159
180
557 LAKOUSSANH LAURENT MV1 58 Vedas Endurance 01:46:58 9,5 160
181
740 CATHALA IRéNé MV1 59 Balaruc Les Bains 01:47:03 9,5 161
182
792 PEREMARTY BRUNO MV1 60 Frontignan 01:47:06 9,5 162
183
664 VERGELY CHRISTINE FV1 3 34 St Genies Des Mourgues 01:47:12 9,5 20
184
803 POINTEAU BéATRICE FV1 4 Uchaud 01:47:13 9,5 21
185
739 CHINOT YANN MSE 62 Clermont L'Herault 01:47:22 9,5 163
186
798 L'AOT DELPHINE FSE 15 Club De L'Eolienne - Clapiers 01:47:34 9,5 22
187
754 CANET ANTOINE MV2 33 Boujan Sur Libron 01:47:46 9,5 164
188
742 SINFREU ERIC MSE 63 Ouveillan 01:48:05 9,4 165
189
590 VASSEUR PHILIPPE MV2 34 Balaruc Le Vieux 01:48:06 9,4 166
190
505 LICCIARDI FRANCIS MV2 35 Sète 01:48:07 9,4 167
191
751 PAPIN ALAIN MV2 36 Acl Lattes 01:48:12 9,4 168
192
788 VINCENT PATRICK MSE 64 Bedarieux 01:48:30 9,4 169
193
730 DELFOUR LAURENT MV1 61 Frontignan 01:48:36 9,4 170
194
530 LEGRAS PATRICK MV1 62 Fons 01:48:42 9,4 171
195
575 VABRE CHRISTINE FV1 5 Ceilhes 01:49:14 9,3 23
196
785 VIZCAINO ERIC MSE 65 Beziers 01:49:17 9,3 172
197
773 MARIEZ PIERRE MV2 37 Poussan 01:49:19 9,3 173
198
781 SANCHEZ THIERRY MV1 63 Montpellier 01:49:27 9,3 174
199
780 KAAN CHARLOTTE FSE 16 Montpellier 01:49:27 9,3 24
200
666 NEBLE ANDRE MV2 38 Montpellier 01:49:37 9,3 175
201
573 GUERRERO ROMAIN MSE 66 Béziers 01:49:48 9,3 176
202
534 PEREZ PHILIPPE MV1 64 Védas Endurance 01:50:04 9,3 177
203
555 TITZ-ANDREO BLANDINE FV2 4 Dream-Team 01:50:07 9,3 25
204
711 LEZLA LAURENT MV2 39 Poussan 01:50:11 9,3 178
205
642 COURBARD NICOLE FV2 5 Montpellier 01:50:11 9,3 26
206
777 CALVET JéRôME MSE 67 Pézénas 01:50:28 9,2 179
207
647 SIMONI VALERIE FV1 6 Montpellier 01:50:53 9,2 27
208
659 SANABRE JUSTA FV1 7 Calc Montpellier 01:50:53 9,2 28
209
601 PRIVAT NATHALIE FV1 8 Marc 01:50:54 9,2 29
210
621 HUE SEBASTIEN MSE 68 Asem Running Montpellier 01:51:07 9,2 180
211
654 MEROU CORINNE FV1 9 Ille Sur Têt 01:51:27 9,2 30
212
700 MANDRAY MARTINE FV2 6 Sanofi-Aventis Montpellier 01:51:31 9,1 31
213
736 LEROY FLORENCE FV1 10 Run In Cres 01:51:39 9,1 32
214
801 MALVAL NICOLAS MSE 69 Balaruc 01:51:48 9,1 181
215
729 WAGENHEIM JARDINO MICHELE FV2 7 Frontignan 01:51:49 9,1 33
216
651 TAMA FRANCK MV1 65 Valros 01:51:50 9,1 182
217
644 MORONVAL CHRISTIAN MV2 40 Saussines 01:52:01 9,1 183
218
623 LLORCA LUDOVIC MSE 70 Villeneuve Les Beziers 01:52:02 9,1 184
219
697 THOMAS CORINNE FV1 11 "Maguelo,E Jogging" 01:52:04 9,1 34
220
579 POULAIN LOïC MES 4 Sdis 34 01:52:24 9,1 185
221
775 GOY MAXIME MSE 71 Dions 01:52:34 9,1 186
222
560 TORRES MURIEL FV1 12 Sussargues Evasion 01:52:42 9,0 35
223
593 SOULIE AGNES FV1 13 Aumes 01:52:46 9,0 36
224
568 VIRIGLIO GILLES MV1 66 Lunel 01:52:48 9,0 187
225
512 SELLES ERIC MV1 67 Montpellier 01:52:49 9,0 188
226
835 BETOULIERE EMILIE FSE 17   01:52:49 9,0 37
227
813 WEHRUNG BERNADETTE FV1 14 Saint Bres 01:52:51 9,0 38
228
800 QUITMAN VALéRIE FSE 18 Club De L'Éolienne - Clapiers 01:52:56 9,0 39
229
657 GANDON NOëLLE FV1 15 Clapiers 01:52:56 9,0 40
230
650 TRAN THANH MAI FV1 16 Asptt Narbonne 01:53:05 9,0 41
231
549 HUYGEN SOPHIE FSE 19 Montpellier 01:53:31 9,0 42
232
595 CARNET JéROME MSE 72 Montpellier 01:53:34 9,0 189
233
572 LIDOVE NICOLAS MSE 73 Sdis 34 01:53:34 9,0 190
234
639 POUGET PATRICIA FV2 8 Sport Causse Aventure 01:53:38 9,0 43
235
687 SIRJACQUES ALAIN MV2 41 Lattes 01:53:41 9,0 191
236
503 CLAVERIE CAMILLE FSE 20 Sete 01:53:42 9,0 44
237
515 FESQUET SABRINA FV1 17 Dream Team 01:53:54 9,0 45
238
753 GARNIER ISABELLE FV1 18 Acl Lattes 01:54:31 8,9 46
239
699 EDMOND JOCELYN MV2 42 Les Foulées Du Bérange 01:54:31 8,9 192
240
766 FOUILLIT PHILIPPE MV1 68 Cap Melgueil 01:54:41 8,9 193
241
674 FOURIER MARIE FSE 21 Gigean 01:54:55 8,9 47
242
724 GINER YOLANDE FV2 9 Bol D'Air Gignacois 01:55:32 8,8 48
243
611 MARCOT JOSETTE FV2 10 Bol D'Air Gignacois 01:55:32 8,8 49
244
542 LECULTIEUX VANESSA FV1 19 Fabrègues 01:55:37 8,8 50
245
743 MARTYN PIERRE MV1 69 Ouveillan 01:55:37 8,8 194
246
606 MARQUIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 70 Montpellier 01:55:59 8,8 195
247
691 BERTRAND-BURGAT DOMINIQUE FV2 11 Montpellier 01:56:21 8,8 51
248
748 JACQUOT NATHALIE FV1 20 Loupian Tri Nature 01:56:52 8,7 52
249
625 FONTANEL JAN YVES MV2 43 Clapiers 01:58:24 8,6 196
250
632 FISCHER KEVIN MSE 74 Montpellier 01:58:35 8,6 197
251
536 LARROUYAT HENRI FV2 12 Bezouce 01:58:39 8,6 53
252
661 BACHELIER STéPHANE MV1 71 Acl 01:58:40 8,6 198
253
546 COUGNENC HUGUES MV2 44 Sete 01:59:11 8,6 199
254
694 CARCASSÈS CHRISTOPHE MV1 72 Frontignan 01:59:27 8,5 200
255
524 RACHEDI DJAMEL MV1 73 Asemm 01:59:28 8,5 201
256
829 DOCQUIN GUISLAIN MV2 45   01:59:30 8,5 202
257
683 ROMAN JEAN CLAUDE MV3 6 Sete 01:59:35 8,5 203
258
630 PAIXAO DO SENHOR (voir Anne) ANTONIO MV1 74 Asemm Running 01:59:48 8,5 204
259
543 CONSTANT MARC MV1 75 Fabrègues 01:59:50 8,5 205
260
533 GELSOMINO MYRIAM FSE 22 Maam 02:00:08 8,5 54
261
752 SORRIBAS JACQUELINE FV3 1 Acl Lattes 02:00:15 8,5 55
262
668 CABROL NADINE FV1 21 Run In Cres 02:01:11 8,4 56
263
525 ARNOLD FRANCK MV1 76 Poujol 02:01:24 8,4 206
264
566 MOUCHEROUD MARIE PIERRE FV1 22 Sussargues Evasion 02:01:28 8,4 57
265
561 MAURICE NATHALIE FV1 23 Sussargues Evasion 02:01:29 8,4 58
266
526 VACQUIE SOPHIE FSE 23 Les Boufie 02:02:00 8,4 59
267
717 BAURENS DANIEL MV1 77 Pérols 02:02:06 8,4 207
268
716 BAURENS NATHALIE FV1 24 Pérols 02:02:07 8,4 60
269
562 TORRES COLETTE FV2 13 Sussargues Evasion 02:02:09 8,4 61
270
652 AITELLI DAMIEN MSE 75 St Pargoire 02:02:20 8,3 208
271
673 GELIS PIERRE OLIVIER MV1 78 Balaruc Le Vieux 02:02:48 8,3 209
272
510 CROIX MAGALI FSE 24 Fabregues 02:03:18 8,3 62
273
701 STORME CHRISTINE FV2 14 Sanofi-Aventis Montpellier 02:03:30 8,3 63
274
564 GRIMAL LAURENCE FV1 25 Sussargues Evasion 02:04:07 8,2 64
275
702 TAVERNIER VéRONIQUE FV1 26 Sanofi-Aventis Montpellier 02:04:12 8,2 65
276
565 MARTINEZ VANESSA FSE 25 Castelnau De Guers 02:04:12 8,2 66
277
799 GOEPP DELPHINE FV3 2 Club De L'Éolienne - Clapiers 02:05:27 8,1 67
278
741 CHEVALLIER LAURE FSE 26 Sete 02:05:29 8,1 68
279
744 BOUDJEMA JASMINE FSE 27 Sete 02:05:29 8,1 69
280
769 COURT JEROME MSE 76 Sete 02:06:02 8,1 210
281
576 BERRAHIL YOUSSEF MSE 77 Sete 02:06:02 8,1 211
282
531 PALISSE MURIEL FV1 27 Fons 02:06:16 8,1 70
283
550 CATALANO LAURENT MV1 79 Frontignan 02:06:17 8,1 212
284
547 MARTINS PONTES KARINE FV1 28 Tri Run 02:06:20 8,1 71
285
793 GUILLEM JEAN LUC MV2 46 Loupian 02:07:48 8,0 213
286
675 YDRU SABINE FV1 29 Balaruc Le Vieux 02:08:14 8,0 72
287
703 CANONGE GILBERT MV2 47 Sanofi-Aventis Montpellier 02:08:32 7,9 214
288
521 FESQUET CéCILE FV1 30 Védas Endurance 02:09:52 7,9 73
289
764 BATOCHE VIRGINIE FSE 28 Montpellier 02:09:56 7,8 74
290
763 COULON FANNY FSE 29 Montpellier 02:09:57 7,8 75
291
720 RUBIO CLAIRE FSE 30 Loupian 02:10:25 7,8 76
292
765 HERPIN LUC MV3 7 Saint Nazaire D'Aude 02:10:39 7,8 215
293
604 MARION FLORENCE FV1 31 Balaruc Les Bains 02:11:22 7,8 77
294
603 ROFFINO CHRISTOPHE MV1 80 Balaruc Les Bains 02:11:22 7,8 216
295
519 FANTONE LUDIVINE FSE 31 Montpellier 02:12:46 7,7 78
296
761 JEANGIRARD NATHALIE FV1 32 Frontignan 02:14:07 7,6 79
297
760 GUYOT OLIVIER MV2 48 Frontignan 02:14:07 7,6 217
298
672 BILLARD LAURENCE FV1 33 Narbonne 02:14:41 7,6 80
299
671 BILLARD DAMIEN MV1 81 Narbonne 02:14:42 7,6 218
300
669 GEHIN MAGALI FV1 34 Run In Cres 02:15:04 7,6 81
301
670 GIANI OLIVIA FV1 35 Run In Cres 02:15:04 7,6 82
302
544 FRANCO CARMEN FV1 36 Candillargues 02:16:12 7,5 83
303
545 ABELLAN FRéDéRIC MV2 49 Candillargues 02:16:13 7,5 219
304
637 POUGET DOMINIQUE FV1 37 Montpellier 02:17:10 7,4 84
305
816 LE SAOS STéPHANE MV1 82 Saint Bres 02:19:08 7,3 220
306
583 COHIN ALAIN MV2 50 Candillargues 02:19:54 7,3 221
307
582 COHIN BERNADETTE FV1 38 Candillargues 02:19:54 7,3 85
308
787 MAMIER PIERRE MV3 8 Frontignan 02:23:46 7,1 222
309
528 BOUAH-KAMON PATRICK MV3 9 Védas Endurance 02:26:15 7,0 223
310
614 BECETTE BRIGITTE FV2 15 Callian 02:26:30 7,0 86
311
783 MALLET SYLVIE FV1 39 Capestang 02:29:56 6,8 87
312
812 BOULET MARIELLE FV1 40 Les Coureurs De St Georges 03:22:19 5,0 88
313
508 GARCIA PIERRE MV1 0 Frontignan 00:00:00 ABD Abd
314
520 LAINE BRUNO MV2 0 Saint Saturnain Les Avignons 00:00:00 ABD Abd
315
527 VACQUIE CAROLINE FSE 0 Les Boufie 00:00:00 ABD Abd
316
548 GROUX RENAUD MSE 0 Frontignan 00:00:00 ABD Abd
317
551 BUTORI ROLLAND MV2 0 Sete 00:00:00 ABD Abd
318
571 BRIAT PATRICE MV1 0 Nimes 00:00:00 ABD Abd
319
580 LAGANNE ELISE FSE 0 St-Christol 00:00:00 ABD Abd
320
581 MONTBARBON FRANçOISE FV1 0 St-Christol 00:00:00 ABD Abd
321
594 BORDAGI- SOULIE AGNES FV1 0 Aumes 00:00:00 ABD Abd
322
598 VALENTIN LARA FES 0 Montpellier 00:00:00 ABD Abd
323
599 AIMARD ARNAUD MSE 0 Montpellier 00:00:00 ABD Abd
324
613 SAMBARIN FéFé MV2 0 Palavas Les Flots 00:00:00 ABD Abd
325
627 MARCOTTE GAUTHIER MSE 0 Vedas Endurance 00:00:00 ABD Abd
326
648 VIALLON LAURENT MV2 0 Marseille 00:00:00 ABD Abd
327
658 LEROUGE ADELINE FSE 0 M.A.R.C. 00:00:00 ABD Abd
328
680 BONHOMME MYRIAM FV1 0 Lattes 00:00:00 ABD Abd
329
686 NAUDI JEAN MARC MV1 0 Maam St Gely 00:00:00 ABD Abd
330
708 LESTRADE BRUNO MV1 0 Montpellier 00:00:00 ABD Abd
331
721 PAILLET JEAN FRANçOIS MV1 0 St Jean De Vedas 00:00:00 ABD Abd
332
727 ANNULE ROGER MV3 0 Macadam 00:00:00 ABD Abd
333
807 OLLIER PATRICE MV1 0 Ganges Court 00:00:00 ABD Abd
334
820 HERNANDEZ STéPHANE MSE 0 Carcassone 00:00:00 ABD Abd
335
830 SOLIER DAVID MSE 0   00:00:00 ABD Abd