4ème TRAIL DES SANGLIERS - 29/01/2012

Trail 18 km DUO


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat TEMPS - Time Km/h NOM Equipe NOM 2 PRENOM 2
1
37 CLERC Olivier MAS 1 01:26:43 12,5 TER AVENTURE NOISIEZ Mike
2
28 CHIARILLO Didier MIX 1 01:32:53 11,6 SPORT 2000 OUAKED Nathalie
3
20 DALLE Yoan MAS 2 01:34:34 11,4 DALLE/LES CHASSEURS DE SANGLIERS BAYLE Serge
4
38 GENIN Geraldine MIX 2 01:36:04 11,2 EQUIPE DE ST GENIES DES MOURGUES GENIN/CHAPIRON CHAPIRON Lionel
5
18 RASCOL Jean MAS 3 01:37:08 11,1 MONTAGNARDS VIDAL Pascal
6
36 DE CADOLLE Nicolas MAS 4 01:37:30 11,1 LES CHEVROTINES CHARBONNEL Romain
7
16 DONNADIEU Ludovic MIX 3 01:37:47 11,0 TEAM L'ANAGIA NAGES DONNADIEU Stephanie
8
11 PUIG Frédéric MAS 5 01:40:38 10,7 LES SANS SCRUPULES COUTY Nicolas
9
45 BERRUEZO Marc MAS 6 01:40:40 10,7 ATAC AGDE CAMPOS Patrick
10
14 ARNAL Laurent MAS 7 01:41:36 10,6 LES MÉKESKONFOULAS QUINTON Clément
11
13 ROBERJOT Joel MIX 4 01:44:11 10,4 ROBERJOT ROBERJOT Amélie
12
23 AUTUORI Andy MAS 8 01:45:00 10,3 AUTUORI AUTUORI Jean Marc
13
32 PEREZ Georges MIX 5 01:46:23 10,2 PEREZ PEREZ Alexandra
14
31 LAUR Grégory MAS 9 01:48:16 10,0 FUMERIES OCCITANES CABANES Jérome
15
12 LAMDAKKAR Icham MIX 6 01:49:14 9,9 LES GAZELLES DU FAR WEST DJENDHI Dalida
16
22 GALIANA Jean-Robert MAS 10 01:50:03 9,8 GALIANI-OZOUF OZOUF Jerome
17
30 LETTIERI Henri MAS 11 01:50:52 9,7 LES JORITONS GIORDANO Joseph
18
19 FANTINO Franck MAS 12 01:52:13 9,6 LES COLOCS CLUET Christophe
19
25 AVIZOU Nathalie FEM 1 01:52:28 9,6 TRIRUN VABRE Stephanie
20
24 GISCLARD Anne MIX 7 01:52:58 9,6 GISCLARD/RAJA RAJA Philippe
21
29 DE LA RICA Yann MAS 13 01:53:29 9,5 MARSEILLE-CASSIS DIAZ Hugo
22
15 DESSEIN AuRélie   2 01:54:37 9,4 LES GRENOUILLES LOISEAU Martine
23
21 BONOMO Virginie FEM 2 01:55:57 9,3 BONOMO-MORGO MORGO Virginie
24
33 DELHAISE Herve MIX 8 01:56:59 9,2 LES SURFEURS DELHAISE MERCIER Isabelle
25
5 LIMON Marie-Christine FEM 3 01:57:37 9,2 LES GAZELLES LLOP Céline
26
6 FEDERICI Marie-Noëlle FEM 4 01:59:27 9,0 LES CARDABELLES BOUISSON-LAURET Katia
27
8 RAOUL Brigitte MIX 9 02:00:58 8,9 TEAM OPTIQUE COMEDIE DUO PHILIS Jean Michel
28
17 DOS SANTOS Stéphane MAS 14 02:01:14 8,9 LA FINE EQUIPE BISCARRA Olivier
29
39 SANCHEZ Muriel FEM 5 02:02:48 8,8 MUPAT GELIS THOMAS Patricia
30
46 IVARS Martine FEM 6 02:05:14 8,6 LES FILLES ATTAQUES CAMPOS Jacqueline
31
43 ZIBELLI Christine FEM 7 02:05:19 8,6 LES OPTIMISTES GALIGNE Colette
32
42 DOLLAN Michael MIX 10 02:06:15 8,6 LES KIWIS CICCARELLI Peggy
33
26 VACQUIE Caroline MIX 11 02:06:40 8,5 LES BOUFFIES CHEVALIER Jerome
34
41 LEMEUR Gabrielle MIX 12 02:09:55 8,3 SETE TREUSSIER Michel
35
27 CARMONA Susan FEM 8 02:10:45 8,3 B + S GALLIER Beatrice
36
7 DUBOSSE Marie Hélène MIX 13 02:11:28 8,2 LES TORTUES LIGHT DEMARQUE Philippe
37
40 COUTABLE Audrey FEM 9 02:11:39 8,2 LES TARNAGASSES MONTERO Fanny
38
10 FORNER Nicole FEM 10 02:17:11 7,9 ANATOL 'GIRLS POLIZZI Caroline
39
1 FOURNOL Muriel FEM 11 02:19:15 7,8 FOURNAL-HOCQUET HOCQUET Anne-Françoise
40
34 COUTANT Evelyne MIX 14 02:20:36 7,7 LES ROUTARDS DENIZOT Roland
41
35 RIPOLL Marie FEM 12 02:21:30 7,6 LAMA ALEXANDRE Laure
42
9 MIQUEL Olivier MIX 15 02:21:30 7,6 LOUS CAGAROLS DELHON Genevieve
43
2 RIUS Chantal FEM 13 02:29:19 7,2 DREAM TEAM CLOUTE-CAZALAA Hélène
44
3 ROLLEZ Véronique MIX 16 02:31:26 7,1 ROLLEZ-OUALI OUALI Philippe
45
4 BETOULIERES Emilie MIX 0 00:00:00 ABD CASINO EL BARRAK Karim