4ème TRAIL DES SANGLIERS - 29/01/2012

Trail 18 km DUO


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat TEMPS - Time Km/h NOM Equipe NOM 2 PRENOM 2
1 37 CLERC Olivier MAS 1 01:26:43 12,5 TER AVENTURE NOISIEZ Mike
2 28 CHIARILLO Didier MIX 1 01:32:53 11,6 SPORT 2000 OUAKED Nathalie
3 20 DALLE Yoan MAS 2 01:34:34 11,4 DALLE/LES CHASSEURS DE SANGLIERS BAYLE Serge
4 38 GENIN Geraldine MIX 2 01:36:04 11,2 EQUIPE DE ST GENIES DES MOURGUES GENIN/CHAPIRON CHAPIRON Lionel
5 18 RASCOL Jean MAS 3 01:37:08 11,1 MONTAGNARDS VIDAL Pascal
6 36 DE CADOLLE Nicolas MAS 4 01:37:30 11,1 LES CHEVROTINES CHARBONNEL Romain
7 16 DONNADIEU Ludovic MIX 3 01:37:47 11,0 TEAM L'ANAGIA NAGES DONNADIEU Stephanie
8 11 PUIG Frédéric MAS 5 01:40:38 10,7 LES SANS SCRUPULES COUTY Nicolas
9 45 BERRUEZO Marc MAS 6 01:40:40 10,7 ATAC AGDE CAMPOS Patrick
10 14 ARNAL Laurent MAS 7 01:41:36 10,6 LES MÉKESKONFOULAS QUINTON Clément
11 13 ROBERJOT Joel MIX 4 01:44:11 10,4 ROBERJOT ROBERJOT Amélie
12 23 AUTUORI Andy MAS 8 01:45:00 10,3 AUTUORI AUTUORI Jean Marc
13 32 PEREZ Georges MIX 5 01:46:23 10,2 PEREZ PEREZ Alexandra
14 31 LAUR Grégory MAS 9 01:48:16 10,0 FUMERIES OCCITANES CABANES Jérome
15 12 LAMDAKKAR Icham MIX 6 01:49:14 9,9 LES GAZELLES DU FAR WEST DJENDHI Dalida
16 22 GALIANA Jean-Robert MAS 10 01:50:03 9,8 GALIANI-OZOUF OZOUF Jerome
17 30 LETTIERI Henri MAS 11 01:50:52 9,7 LES JORITONS GIORDANO Joseph
18 19 FANTINO Franck MAS 12 01:52:13 9,6 LES COLOCS CLUET Christophe
19 25 AVIZOU Nathalie FEM 1 01:52:28 9,6 TRIRUN VABRE Stephanie
20 24 GISCLARD Anne MIX 7 01:52:58 9,6 GISCLARD/RAJA RAJA Philippe
21 29 DE LA RICA Yann MAS 13 01:53:29 9,5 MARSEILLE-CASSIS DIAZ Hugo
22 15 DESSEIN AuRélie   2 01:54:37 9,4 LES GRENOUILLES LOISEAU Martine
23 21 BONOMO Virginie FEM 2 01:55:57 9,3 BONOMO-MORGO MORGO Virginie
24 33 DELHAISE Herve MIX 8 01:56:59 9,2 LES SURFEURS DELHAISE MERCIER Isabelle
25 5 LIMON Marie-Christine FEM 3 01:57:37 9,2 LES GAZELLES LLOP Céline
26 6 FEDERICI Marie-Noëlle FEM 4 01:59:27 9,0 LES CARDABELLES BOUISSON-LAURET Katia
27 8 RAOUL Brigitte MIX 9 02:00:58 8,9 TEAM OPTIQUE COMEDIE DUO PHILIS Jean Michel
28 17 DOS SANTOS Stéphane MAS 14 02:01:14 8,9 LA FINE EQUIPE BISCARRA Olivier
29 39 SANCHEZ Muriel FEM 5 02:02:48 8,8 MUPAT GELIS THOMAS Patricia
30 46 IVARS Martine FEM 6 02:05:14 8,6 LES FILLES ATTAQUES CAMPOS Jacqueline
31 43 ZIBELLI Christine FEM 7 02:05:19 8,6 LES OPTIMISTES GALIGNE Colette
32 42 DOLLAN Michael MIX 10 02:06:15 8,6 LES KIWIS CICCARELLI Peggy
33 26 VACQUIE Caroline MIX 11 02:06:40 8,5 LES BOUFFIES CHEVALIER Jerome
34 41 LEMEUR Gabrielle MIX 12 02:09:55 8,3 SETE TREUSSIER Michel
35 27 CARMONA Susan FEM 8 02:10:45 8,3 B + S GALLIER Beatrice
36 7 DUBOSSE Marie Hélène MIX 13 02:11:28 8,2 LES TORTUES LIGHT DEMARQUE Philippe
37 40 COUTABLE Audrey FEM 9 02:11:39 8,2 LES TARNAGASSES MONTERO Fanny
38 10 FORNER Nicole FEM 10 02:17:11 7,9 ANATOL 'GIRLS POLIZZI Caroline
39 1 FOURNOL Muriel FEM 11 02:19:15 7,8 FOURNAL-HOCQUET HOCQUET Anne-Françoise
40 34 COUTANT Evelyne MIX 14 02:20:36 7,7 LES ROUTARDS DENIZOT Roland
41 35 RIPOLL Marie FEM 12 02:21:30 7,6 LAMA ALEXANDRE Laure
42 9 MIQUEL Olivier MIX 15 02:21:30 7,6 LOUS CAGAROLS DELHON Genevieve
43 2 RIUS Chantal FEM 13 02:29:19 7,2 DREAM TEAM CLOUTE-CAZALAA Hélène
44 3 ROLLEZ Véronique MIX 16 02:31:26 7,1 ROLLEZ-OUALI OUALI Philippe
45 4 BETOULIERES Emilie MIX 0 00:00:00 ABD CASINO EL BARRAK Karim