10 Km du Soleil - 11/03/2012

10 Km - Label Régional


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
257 LECORRE PIERRE MSE 1 AC BIROCHE 00:30:29 19,7 1
2
316 BERRANO CHRISTOPHER MSE 2 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:30:47 19,5 2
3
343 ZERRIFI ABDELHAOUID MSE 3 NL 00:31:08 19,3 3
4
315 BOUCENA BADON VINCENT MES 1 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:31:12 19,2 4
5
289 BOULAHDID RACHID MSE 4 ACPA 00:31:18 19,2 5
6
188 CANOVAS GUILLAUME MSE 5 MAAM/TempsCourse 00:31:55 18,8 6
7
133 OUZINEB ABDESLAM MSE 6 SCO ST MARGUERITE 00:31:56 18,8 7
8
252 BENDAYA ABDELHAK MSE 7 AK 00:32:01 18,7 8
9
120 ITSWEIRE BERTRAND MV1 1 RAC 00:32:28 18,5 9
10
332 DELALONDE THIERRY MSE 8 MSA INTERSPORT S.H 00:32:41 18,4 10
11
333 BARGETTO MAXIME MES 2 SCO MARSEILLE 00:32:43 18,3 11
12
253 ALLIOT NICOLAS MES 3 MAAM 00:32:56 18,2 12
13
82 FEUTRIER MATHIEU MSE 9 ATHLE 66 00:33:15 18,0 13
14
161 BUGEAUD SEBASTIEN MSE 10 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:33:19 18,0 14
15
13 TEYSSIE DAVE MSE 11 AIX ATHLETISME PROVENCE 00:33:20 18,0 15
16
10 GARCIA RATES MIQUEL MSE 12 Real 00:33:31 17,9 16
17
218 EL MARZOUKI JALAL MSE 13 SC CHATEAURENARD 00:33:38 17,8 17
18
221 ALTUR JOSE LOUIS MV1 2 ACP AGDES 00:33:38 17,8 18
19
16 CONDON JEROME MSE 14 ALES 00:33:40 17,8 19
20
110 GAILLARD ANTHONY MJU 1 MARVEJOLS 00:33:42 17,8 20
21
79 BESSAIAH MOHAMED SOPHIAN MSE 15 ATHLE 66 00:33:42 17,8 21
22
101 THIRIET JULIEN MSE 16 ATHLETIC VOGES ENTENTE CLUBS 00:33:43 17,8 22
23
148 EMIEUX CHRISTOPHE MV1 3 BCAM 00:33:44 17,8 23
24
302 VAZ RAFAEL MSE 17 ATHLETISME LOZERE 00:33:45 17,8 24
25
56 RIBEIRO ROBERT MV1 4 ACP AGDES 00:34:11 17,5 25
26
104 ORDONEZ EDGAR MSE 18 NL 00:34:33 17,4 26
27
239 FAURE CHRISTOPHE MV1 5 RCC 00:34:37 17,3 27
28
137 HAMADI ALI MV1 6 BCAM 00:34:42 17,3 28
29
89 JUBANY CHRISTIAN MV1 7 ATHLE 66 00:35:04 17,1 29
30
182 ESPADA GABRIEL MES 4 Lyon Athletisme 00:35:18 17,0 30
31
90 MOUILLERON JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 8 ATHLE 66 00:35:20 17,0 31
32
227 BOUAZIZ MALIK MES 5 ACNM 00:35:27 16,9 32
33
202 DUCOROY JEAN LUC MSE 19 RAC 00:35:30 16,9 33
34
251 CHAPEAU BASTIEN MCA 1 MAAM 00:35:33 16,9 34
35
288 DEBRUYNE ERIC MV1 9 ACPA 00:35:41 16,8 35
36
122 ITSWEIRE BORIS MCA 2 RAC 00:35:47 16,8 36
37
240 ENNAJI MOHAMED MV1 10 AGDES 00:35:51 16,7 37
38
126 BAUX YVES MV1 11 ASAR CORBIERE 00:35:52 16,7 38
39
259 ABAKI MAHDI MSE 20 MAAM 00:35:56 16,7 39
40
51 GOUDJIL ALI MV2 1 ACP AGDES 00:36:06 16,6 40
41
54 KERMARREC DAVID MV1 12 ACP AGDES 00:36:11 16,6 41
42
234 DELBRUEL ALAIN MV2 2 NL 00:36:12 16,6 42
43
88 ICHOU HAKIM MV1 13 ATHLE 66 00:36:14 16,6 43
44
237 DIOT GUILLAUME MSE 21 INTERSPORT W.H 00:36:16 16,5 44
45
241 SOUES BRUNO MSE 22 AGDE 00:36:16 16,5 45
46
238 ROCANIERES PIERRE MJU 2 RCC 00:36:18 16,5 46
47
50 GARCIA CHRISTOPHE MV1 14 ACP AGDES 00:36:23 16,5 47
48
167 PORTES CEDRIC MCA 3 ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME 00:36:28 16,5 48
49
57 ROUSSEL PATRICK MV3 1 ACP AGDES 00:36:33 16,4 49
50
49 FLINCH JEAN-MARC MV1 15 ACP AGDES 00:36:33 16,4 50
51
22 CAYUELA SERGE MV1 16 ACNM NARBONNE 00:36:37 16,4 51
52
210 LOPEZ CAROLINE FSE 1 BCAM 00:36:42 16,3 1
53
45 BOUTES FABRICE MSE 23 ACP AGDES 00:36:44 16,3 52
54
87 BUSCATO REMY MV1 17 ATHLE 66 00:36:49 16,3 53
55
32 TRABUCHET LUDOVIC MSE 24 NL 00:36:52 16,3 54
56
284 PAIRO JACQUES MV3 2 ACNM 00:37:09 16,1 55
57
60 POUMEROL FABRICE MSE 25 TAM MONTADY 00:37:20 16,1 56
58
232 TONELLI PASCAL MV1 18 ATHLE LOZERE 00:37:29 16,0 57
59
265 DANNECKER ERIC MV1 19 ECG PIGNAN 00:37:29 16,0 58
60
272 BOULOY MARTIAL MV2 3 ACNM 00:37:31 16,0 59
61
184 VILLARET JEROME MSE 26 ENA 00:37:34 16,0 60
62
135 VIVANCOS NORA FV1 1 BCAM 00:37:34 16,0 2
63
8 FERNANDEZ DAVID MSE 27 NL 00:37:40 15,9 61
64
190 MATHIEU HUBERT MV1 20 MARC 00:37:42 15,9 62
65
271 CHALIER PHILIPPE MSE 28 MAM 00:37:49 15,9 63
66
276 ALMUNEAU ROMAIN MJU 3 MAUGUIO 00:38:06 15,7 64
67
26 BANSAC JEAN-¨PAUL MV2 4 union montelimar sports asad 00:38:13 15,7 65
68
81 DEUMIER FREDERIC MSE 29 ATHLE 66 00:38:13 15,7 66
69
212 LONGUEMART-COLOMB FLORENCE FSE 2 ACNM - NARBONNE 00:38:22 15,6 3
70
17 PLUTA RAPHAEL MSE 30 NL 00:38:23 15,6 67
71
28 FOREST SÉBASTIEN MV1 21 NL 00:38:25 15,6 68
72
95 CHIOCCA GILLES MV2 5 ATHLE 66 00:38:27 15,6 69
73
330 MAURI FRANCOIS MV3 3 NL 00:38:30 15,6 70
74
4 JULIEN ARNAUD MSE 31 ATHLETISME LOZERE 00:38:39 15,5 71
75
201 CORNEILLE PATRICK MV2 6 TAM MONTADY 00:38:44 15,5 72
76
310 PECQUET FRANCK MV1 22 NL 00:38:46 15,5 73
77
273 YERLE STEPHANE MV1 23 BCAM 00:39:02 15,4 74
78
335 AKIL AHMED MV1 24 NL 00:39:08 15,3 75
79
222 DELGADO GILBERT MV2 7 NL 00:39:12 15,3 76
80
322 CORNEILLE LUC MV2 8 PASS RUNNING 00:39:20 15,2 77
81
157 BISCAYE PHILIPPE MV1 25 TAM MONTADY 00:39:25 15,2 78
82
52 GOUZY GABRIEL MV2 9 ACP AGDES 00:39:27 15,2 79
83
97 LAURET REMY MV2 10 ATHLE 66 00:39:31 15,2 80
84
287 CHAPOULET JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 26 NL 00:39:36 15,1 81
85
245 DEBITOM JEAN FRANCOIS MV3 4 COURMON 00:39:38 15,1 82
86
160 BUGEAUD ELIANE FSE 3 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:39:42 15,1 4
87
80 DELGADO SEBASTIEN MSE 32 ATHLE 66 00:39:44 15,1 83
88
274 PLA BASTIEN MSE 33 TCN 00:39:50 15,1 84
89
111 DELMAS LUDOVIC MSE 34 STADE CLERMONTAIS 00:39:55 15,0 85
90
291 LOUCHC ROBERT MV2 11 NL 00:39:58 15,0 86
91
300 CABANEL JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 27 NL 00:40:00 15,0 87
92
285 FERRIER LAFARGUE JEAN PAUL MSE 35 ACPA 00:40:19 14,9 88
93
12 GARCIA JEREMY MES 6 TAM MONTADY 00:40:27 14,8 89
94
142 GANGLOFF ROSARIO FV1 2 BCAM 00:40:44 14,7 5
95
98 MOITY PATRICK MV3 5 ATHLE 66 00:40:44 14,7 90
96
329 BESALDUCH BRUNO MV1 28 NL 00:40:52 14,7 91
97
311 DANCE THIERRY MV1 29 ASSO SPORTIVE DARTY 00:41:00 14,6 92
98
342 PUEMTAS RAPHAEL MV2 12 PAYRIN 00:41:00 14,6 93
99
305 VENTURA LOUIS MV1 30 NL 00:41:01 14,6 94
100
269 SCHWEIZER PAUL-HENRI MV2 13 NL 00:41:02 14,6 95
101
275 ALMUNEAU ANAIS FES 1 MAUGUIO 00:41:02 14,6 6
102
23 RIBOT STEPHANIE FV1 3 ACNM NARBONNE 00:41:05 14,6 7
103
11 MAS CHRISTOPHE MV2 14 BAC-BCAM 00:41:07 14,6 96
104
114 DEMERAUX EVELYNE FV2 1 BMA/CAS 00:41:08 14,6 8
105
105 BOUET FABRICE MSE 36 TAM Montady 00:41:15 14,5 97
106
159 TORTI CLAUDE MV1 31 BCAM-BAC 00:41:17 14,5 98
107
270 VERGES PIERRE MV1 32 BCN 00:41:17 14,5 99
108
244 LE COQ ARNAUD MSE 37 MAT 00:41:17 14,5 100
109
225 ARROUB KARIM MSE 38 NL 00:41:20 14,5 101
110
280 LESAUVAGE ERICH MV2 15 NL 00:41:23 14,5 102
111
166 NELIS DANIEL MV3 6 RUNNING 66 00:41:29 14,5 103
112
106 RIVIERE CAMILLE FSE 4 running66 00:41:30 14,5 9
113
189 BERMEO ANDRES MSE 39 NL 00:41:36 14,4 104
114
74 FEUTRIER FLORENCE FSE 5 ATHLE 66 00:41:47 14,4 10
115
224 PY STEPHANE MSE 40 GENDARMERIE 00:41:56 14,3 105
116
31 BAILET GUILLAUME MSE 41 NL 00:41:58 14,3 106
117
96 DE JESUS JEAN MV2 16 ATHLE 66 00:41:58 14,3 107
118
145 BONNET FREDERIC MSE 42 BCAM 00:42:00 14,3 108
119
76 PELISSIER EMILIE FSE 6 ATHLE 66 00:42:02 14,3 11
120
86 BAUWE DOMINIQUE MV1 33 ATHLE 66 00:42:03 14,3 109
121
33 FRANC MIREILLE FSE 7 ACNM 00:42:05 14,3 12
122
185 LACOSTE LAURE FSE 8 ENA 00:42:07 14,2 13
123
264 CABROL THIERRY MV2 17 NL 00:42:13 14,2 110
124
313 VIVANCOS JEAN CLAUDE MV3 7 TAM MONTADY 00:42:18 14,2 111
125
141 COMBES DOMINIQUE FV2 2 BCAM 00:43:13 13,9 14
126
306 FONTAINE FREDERIC MV3 8 NL 00:43:13 13,9 112
127
35 ORTUS JEAN-JACQUES MV1 34 NL 00:43:28 13,8 113
128
243 TORAL OLIVIER MSE 43 TAM 00:43:38 13,7 114
129
266 SERVIERE MARC MV2 18 NL 00:43:38 13,7 115
130
109 PERRON BENEDICTE FCA 1 NL 00:43:40 13,7 15
131
320 BRUN MARC MV3 9 RUNNING CLERMONT 00:43:45 13,7 116
132
156 GERMA PIERRE MV2 19 TAM MONTADY 00:43:50 13,7 117
133
282 BARRIERE NICOLE FV1 4 TEMPS COURSE 00:43:52 13,7 16
134
46 BRO KARINE FSE 9 ACP AGDES 00:43:53 13,7 17
135
100 VIZERN DANIEL MV3 10 ATHLE 66 00:43:54 13,7 118
136
47 CADRAN PATRICE MV3 11 ACP AGDE 00:43:56 13,7 119
137
331 LLORCA LUDOVIC MSE 44 NL 00:43:58 13,6 120
138
340 DACHEVILLE ANTHONY MSE 45 PASS RUNNING 00:43:59 13,6 121
139
102 CAILLOT CHARLES MV2 20 ATHLE 66 00:44:06 13,6 122
140
139 LAURENT CHRISTEL FV1 5 BCAM 00:44:07 13,6 18
141
103 PRANGER ALEXANDRE MSE 46 110080313931 MS2FRA 00:44:13 13,6 123
142
25 GAUCI THIERRY MSE 47 NL 00:44:13 13,6 124
143
84 BENOIT FLORENCE FV1 6 ATHLE 66 00:44:15 13,6 19
144
169 AUTHIER DAVID MV1 35 BCAM 00:44:16 13,6 125
145
277 LAURET PATRICK MV2 21 SCAC 00:44:29 13,5 126
146
92 MAILLARD SYLVIE FV2 3 ATHLE 66 00:44:32 13,5 20
147
112 PARIZE LILA FV2 4 BMA/CAS 00:44:33 13,5 21
148
286 LEBON JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 36 NL 00:44:36 13,4 127
149
113 BOUTET ISABELLE FV2 5 BMA/CAS 00:44:41 13,4 22
150
36 ASCHIERI PATRICK MSE 48 NL 00:44:46 13,4 128
151
138 LAPIQUE STEPHANE MV1 37 BCAM 00:44:48 13,4 129
152
55 MARQUET VALERIE FV1 7 ACP AGDES 00:44:54 13,4 23
153
219 BOUSQUET LUCIE FES 2 C A PEZENAS 00:44:58 13,3 24
154
314 COMBES CHRISTIAN MV1 38 TAM MONTADY 00:44:59 13,3 130
155
171 BELTRAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 39 BCAM 00:45:04 13,3 131
156
192 ADELL ANDRE MV3 12 MAAM 00:45:06 13,3 132
157
85 OLIVE PATRICIA FV1 8 ATHLE 66 00:45:07 13,3 25
158
116 OKAZ GHISLAIN MV3 13 RUNNING 66 00:45:08 13,3 133
159
117 OKAZ JUANA FV3 1 RUNNING 66 00:45:09 13,3 26
160
233 TERRAL ANDRE MV2 22 NL 00:45:12 13,3 134
161
228 SUBRA ALAIN MV2 23 EFCVO 00:45:17 13,2 135
162
140 LAUTRU GERALDINE FV1 9 BCAM 00:45:18 13,2 27
163
70 TORRES JÉRÔME MSE 49 NL 00:45:18 13,2 136
164
165 TAFANI NANCY FV1 10 TAM MONTADY 00:45:23 13,2 28
165
339 ARNOLD ERIC MV2 24 NL 00:45:29 13,2 137
166
83 GUISSET FRANCK MSE 50 ATHLE 66 00:45:40 13,1 138
167
66 BOSCH JEAN-PIERRE MSE 51 Libre 00:45:44 13,1 139
168
108 PUGNIERE MARC MV3 14 ACA 00:45:48 13,1 140
169
199 GILLES CLAUDE MV2 25 NL 00:46:02 13,0 141
170
48 DEVRED VANESSA FSE 10 ACP AGDES 00:46:09 13,0 29
171
196 MARIN JEAN CLAUDE MV2 26 TAM MONTADY 00:46:13 13,0 142
172
30 BERNAD JEROME MSE 52 NL 00:46:17 13,0 143
173
158 MUNOZ MANUEL MV1 40 TAM MONTADY 00:46:20 12,9 144
174
99 POURE JEAN CLAUDE MV3 15 ATHLE 66 00:46:20 12,9 145
175
152 LOPEZ ALEXIS MES 7 NL 00:46:30 12,9 146
176
250 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 16 LES ESCAGAROLS DU MONTCALM 00:46:35 12,9 147
177
191 MATHIEU STEPHANIE FSE 11 MARC 00:46:42 12,8 30
178
290 FANJAUD JEAN LOUIS MV3 17 NL 00:46:53 12,8 148
179
147 OMONT ALEXANDRA FV2 6 BCAM 00:47:01 12,8 31
180
283 HOANG KHAMDENG MV1 41 NL 00:47:04 12,7 149
181
194 ANDRE LUC MV2 27 NL 00:47:10 12,7 150
182
254 BESALDUCH PHILIPPE MV2 28 NL 00:47:12 12,7 151
183
93 VAGHI CHANTAL FV2 7 ATHLE 66 00:47:16 12,7 32
184
119 ALBERO FLORENT MSE 53 NL 00:47:30 12,6 152
185
214 BARET JEAN-PAUL MV3 18 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 00:47:36 12,6 153
186
312 MOURIER JULIEN MSE 54 NL 00:47:40 12,6 154
187
298 RUIZ CHRISTOPHE MV2 29 PASS RUNNING 00:47:47 12,6 155
188
215 ANDRE THOMAS MSE 55 NL 00:47:49 12,5 156
189
72 LEROY THIBAULT MJU 4 ATHLE 66 00:47:51 12,5 157
190
321 HERNANDEZ TINO MV2 30 CA PEZENAS 00:47:54 12,5 158
191
198 MISTARZ STEPHAN MV1 42 NL 00:47:57 12,5 159
192
125 ANDUZE LYNDA FV1 11 ASAR CORBIERE 00:47:58 12,5 33
193
217 CABRERA NATHALIE FV1 12 SC CHATEAURENARD 00:47:59 12,5 34
194
307 RISO ZAKIA FV2 8 NL 00:48:04 12,5 35
195
211 HIVIN YANNICK MV1 43 NL 00:48:05 12,5 160
196
94 VAREIL BRU MARIE CHANTALE FV2 9 ATHLE 66 00:48:15 12,4 36
197
144 GIL CECILE FSE 12 NL 00:48:16 12,4 37
198
281 GUERROUCHE AZIZ MES 8 NL 00:48:17 12,4 161
199
21 DUPUY CATHERINE MV2 31 C A PEZENAS 00:48:30 12,4 162
200
293 TONNON PIERRE-LAURENT MV2 32 PASS RUNNING 00:48:32 12,4 163
201
261 PAGES SERGE MV2 33 NL 00:48:40 12,3 164
202
59 PIQUEMAL PHILIPPE MSE 56 NL 00:48:40 12,3 165
203
27 RODRIGUEZ LUC MV1 44 NL 00:48:45 12,3 166
204
3 RENÉ DAVID MV1 45 LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS 00:48:46 12,3 167
205
327 BESALDUCH PHILIPPE MV2 34 NL 00:48:47 12,3 168
206
223 SMESMAN MICKAEL MSE 57 GENDARMERIE 00:48:47 12,3 169
207
226 GASPARINI PATRICIA FV2 10 ACNM - BUCADELS 00:48:49 12,3 38
208
246 FOURMOND STEPHANE MV1 46 AGDES 00:48:56 12,3 170
209
318 PONT JEAN MARC MSE 58 NL 00:48:57 12,3 171
210
186 PROUVEUR FREDERIC MV1 47 NL 00:49:08 12,2 172
211
341 RODRIGUEZ DOSSARD 341 MV2 35 NL 00:49:09 12,2 173
212
338 CAZORLA GABRIEL MV2 36 NL 00:49:12 12,2 174
213
216 COULAUD DANIEL MV4 1 NL 00:49:16 12,2 175
214
91 TRAILLOU ERIC MV1 48 ATHLE 66 00:49:33 12,1 176
215
24 WAAG FRANÇOIS MV1 49 NL 00:49:40 12,1 177
216
173 PLAZEN ISABELLE FSE 13 BCAM 00:49:40 12,1 39
217
187 DUCHESNE ERIC MSE 59 NL 00:49:42 12,1 178
218
326 AMAN JEAN MICHEL MV2 37 NL 00:49:43 12,1 179
219
65 THOMAS GERALDINE FSE 14 NL 00:49:58 12,0 40
220
43 FORRAT VÉRONIQUE FV1 13 NL 00:50:08 12,0 41
221
347 HOUSSET JACQUES MV3 19 PAYRIN 00:50:34 11,9 180
222
299 ARNAUD PAUL CLAUDE MSE 60 NL 00:50:52 11,8 181
223
6 MILLER RODOLPHITA FSE 15 NL 00:50:53 11,8 42
224
68 LE FRIEC JEAN EMMANUEL MV1 50 NL 00:51:01 11,8 182
225
297 FOURNIALS HELENE FV1 14 NL 00:51:07 11,7 43
226
324 BLATEYRON PATRICK MV1 51 NL 00:51:09 11,7 183
227
176 BRONOHART PASCAL MV2 38 BCAM 00:51:19 11,7 184
228
178 VILLAR MARTIN MV2 39 BCAM 00:51:20 11,7 185
229
258 VAILS JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 52 NL 00:51:30 11,6 186
230
168 DUMONT CYRILLE FSE 16 ASC BALAN 00:51:32 11,6 44
231
179 NAEJAERT YANNICK MSE 61 BCAM 00:51:40 11,6 187
232
247 DOSSARD 247 PASCALE FV1 15 NL 00:51:42 11,6 45
233
134 BEKKAIRI RAKIYA FSE 17 BCAM 00:51:46 11,6 46
234
149 ENJALBAL CATHERINE FV1 16 BCAM 00:52:04 11,5 47
235
2 LARINIER LAETITIA MES 9 NL 00:52:21 11,5 188
236
328 NASSIER ANTOINE MV1 53 PASS RUNNING 00:52:23 11,5 189
237
64 FRAPPIER VIVIANE FV4 1 MAAM 00:52:26 11,4 48
238
78 THIEFIN PONS FLORENCE FSE 18 ATHLE 66 00:52:41 11,4 49
239
256 DUTHOIT SAMUEL MV1 54 NL 00:53:03 11,3 190
240
118 PERGE SANDRINE FSE 19 NL 00:53:03 11,3 50
241
197 CHAGNARD CYRIL MV1 55 NL 00:53:05 11,3 191
242
5 BOYER STEPHAN MV2 40 NL 00:53:14 11,3 192
243
260 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 2 LISSA SETE 00:53:14 11,3 193
244
344 ATHANASE LAURENT MV1 56 NL 00:53:26 11,2 194
245
317 BOUDIBA KARIM MSE 62 NL 00:53:31 11,2 195
246
164 ROSSELLO CARINE FSE 20 NL 00:53:38 11,2 51
247
136 ROUVRES PHILIPPE MV2 41 BCAM 00:53:56 11,1 196
248
128 LOUSTAUNAU PIERRE MV2 42 ASAR CORBIERE 00:54:20 11,0 197
249
319 MARTIN LAURENCE FV1 17 RUNNING CLERMONT 00:54:22 11,0 52
250
172 FLORES ORIANE FSE 21 BCAM 00:54:24 11,0 53
251
308 HARSHE JEAN CLAUDE MV2 43 BCAM 00:54:33 11,0 198
252
121 ITSWEIRE VALERIE FV1 18 RAC 00:54:52 10,9 54
253
75 MULLER DOMINIQUE FSE 22 ATHLE 66 00:54:54 10,9 55
254
153 BUESA FRANCINE MV2 44 NL 00:54:58 10,9 199
255
77 RIO EMMANUELLE FSE 23 ATHLE 66 00:55:11 10,9 56
256
15 BELTRAN VALERIE FV1 19 NL 00:55:17 10,9 57
257
209 JOSEPH OLIVIER MSE 63 BAC-BCAM 00:55:19 10,8 200
258
205 SANCHIS VERONIQUE FV1 20 BAC-BCAM 00:55:26 10,8 58
259
296 BEZOUI KHOTEKA MV2 45 NL 00:55:36 10,8 201
260
123 LAUTIER MARTINE FV2 11 NL 00:55:38 10,8 59
261
154 BENJAMIN ANNE FV1 21 48004 00:55:50 10,7 60
262
124 LAUTIER PHILIPPE MV2 46 NL 00:56:04 10,7 202
263
267 COURTIN LUCRECE MV1 57 NL 00:56:06 10,7 203
264
346 VENZAL ANTOINE MV2 47 COURIRLEMONDE.ORG 00:56:16 10,7 204
265
200 DENISOT ROLAND MV3 20 SPIRIDON 00:56:22 10,6 205
266
262 PAGES NATHALIE FV2 12 NL 00:56:25 10,6 61
267
203 DUCOROY FRANCK MV1 58 NL 00:56:55 10,5 206
268
63 LEJOSNE INGRIDE FSE 24 NL 00:57:01 10,5 62
269
73 CLEYET MAREL LAETITIA FSE 25 ATHLE 66 00:57:08 10,5 63
270
235 FIOLET CHRIS MV3 21 ASPTT NARB 00:57:11 10,5 207
271
143 BIGEL PETRA FV1 22 BCAM 00:57:22 10,5 64
272
58 FALCHI CLAIRE SOPHIE FSE 26 NL 00:57:32 10,4 65
273
336 DESROZIER XAVIERE MV1 59 ASP BEZIERS 00:57:33 10,4 208
274
208 GERARD CHARLOTTE FSE 27 BAC-BCAM 00:57:35 10,4 66
275
294 GERARD DIDIER MV2 48   00:57:36 10,4 209
276
325 RECOULES FLAVIA MV1 60 NL 00:57:39 10,4 210
277
248 GILABERT HENRI PAUL MV2 49 NL 00:57:53 10,4 211
278
163 FRUCHTER SYLVIE FV1 23 NL 00:57:58 10,3 67
279
162 HUGOT DIDIER MV2 50 NL 00:57:58 10,3 212
280
175 FILONI LOIK MJU 5 BCAM 00:58:09 10,3 213
281
323 ALISON ANDRE MV4 3 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:58:28 10,3 214
282
292 CELINE THOLLET MSE 64 NL 00:58:57 10,2 215
283
345 ATHANASE SOPHIE FV1 24 NL 00:59:19 10,1 68
284
303 RAYNAL PERRINE FSE 28 ATHLETISME LOZERE 00:59:49 10,0 69
285
278 ROUGE CHRISTINE FV1 25 NL 01:00:04 10,0 70
286
9 COSTE BERNARD MV2 51 NL 01:00:26 9,9 216
287
195 MARIN MARYSE FV2 13 NL 01:00:28 9,9 71
288
268 GOUDARD MARYSE FV4 2 ASC ST GEORGES 01:00:33 9,9 72
289
38 ENCAUSSE DAVID MSE 65 NL 01:00:48 9,9 217
290
39 PREVOST INGRID FSE 29 NL 01:00:49 9,9 73
291
309 SARDA VALERIE FV1 26 NL 01:00:58 9,8 74
292
19 SAMSON MATHIEU MSE 66 NL 01:01:01 9,8 218
293
18 SAMSON BERNARD MV2 52 NL 01:01:03 9,8 219
294
34 KRADAOUI AOUICHA FV1 27 NL 01:01:09 9,8 75
295
334 HARSANI CHRISTOPHE MSE 67 NL 01:01:49 9,7 220
296
204 PUCHE SYLVIE FSE 30 BAC-BCAM 01:01:52 9,7 76
297
206 VIDAL SANDRINE FSE 31 BAC-BCAM 01:02:04 9,7 77
298
41 JULIEN NATHALIE FV1 28 NL 01:02:09 9,7 78
299
40 JULIEN ROBERT MV2 53 NL 01:02:09 9,7 221
300
127 BOULOY CLAIRE FV2 14 ASAR CORBIERE 01:02:11 9,6 79
301
132 TALIEU CORINNE FV1 29 ASAR CORBIERE 01:02:22 9,6 80
302
129 ORTEGA PIERRE MV2 54 ASAR CORBIERE 01:02:23 9,6 222
303
130 PEREZ GERARD MV3 22 ASAR CORBIERE 01:02:23 9,6 223
304
67 PFUND NATHALIE FV1 30 NL 01:02:43 9,6 81
305
69 FERRANDES BRIGITTE FV2 15 NL 01:02:44 9,6 82
306
207 FERREIRA ROSY FV2 16 BAC-BCAM 01:02:45 9,6 83
307
155 AUCLAIN CHRISTIANE FV2 17 BCAM 01:03:04 9,5 84
308
213 BARET EVELYNE FV2 18 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 01:03:39 9,4 85
309
193 ADELL GHISLAINE FV3 2 NL 01:03:41 9,4 86
310
229 GUALDA AURORE FES 3 NL 01:03:45 9,4 87
311
230 BELLAICHE KARINE FSE 32 NL 01:03:50 9,4 88
312
279 SORIANO VIVIANE FV2 19 NL 01:03:55 9,4 89
313
7 RIADO CYRIELLE FSE 33 NL 01:03:58 9,4 90
314
71 LAURET CORALINE FJU 1 ATHLE 66 01:04:06 9,4 91
315
295 BANEGAS DANIELLE FV2 20 NL 01:04:32 9,3 92
316
249 CHERY DANIEL MV3 23 NL 01:04:59 9,2 224
317
236 BERTELLI JOSETTE FV3 3 ASPTT NARB 01:05:04 9,2 93
318
337 LELOT BEATRICE FV1 31 NL 01:07:29 8,9 94
319
183 VIVER CAMILLE FSE 34 NL 01:08:49 8,7 95
320
151 ESPADA MARIE ANGE FV2 21 BCAM 01:08:50 8,7 96
321
53 HAMDAOUI ABDELOUHED MSE 0 ACP AGDES 00:00:00 ABD Abd
322
242 ENNAJI JILALI MSE 0 TREBES TRI 00:00:00 ABD Abd