TRIATHLON de la CÔTE BLEUE - 08/05/2012

SPRINT


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time /sx P1 Tps1 Vit1 P2 Tps2 Vit2 P3 Tps3 Vit3
1 28 JURKIEWICZ JÉRÉMY MS1 1 ASMSE TRI 42 0:55:13.65 1 3 0:10:08.0 4,4 1 0:27:49.4 38,8 1 0:17:16.1 17,4
2 4 FERNANDEZ NICOLAS MS2 1 TRIATHL'AIX 0:56:58.35 2 8 0:10:59.2 4,1 2 0:28:06.0 38,4 7 0:17:53.0 16,8
3 369 TOIN MAXIME MS1 2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:57:32.75 3 5 0:10:24.3 4,3 6 0:29:28.5 36,6 6 0:17:39.9 17,0
4 8 PASTEUR ROBIN MJU 1 TRIATHL'AIX 0:58:21.26 4 1 0:09:51.8 4,6 10 0:29:56.7 36,1 12 0:18:32.7 16,2
5 332 BATTA BRICE MS2 2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:58:33.89 5 14 0:11:28.2 3,9 7 0:29:31.5 36,6 3 0:17:34.0 17,1
6 6 GENTET PIERRE MCA 1 TRIATHL'AIX 0:58:50.75 6 4 0:10:21.2 4,3 5 0:29:25.3 36,7 24 0:19:04.1 15,7
7 5 GENTET NICOLAS MS1 3 TRIATHL'AIX 0:59:01.29 7 11 0:11:26.3 3,9 3 0:28:20.8 38,1 28 0:19:14.1 15,6
8 33 BLANC JÉRÔME MS3 1 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 0:59:21.62 8 28 0:11:58.7 3,8 12 0:30:00.2 36,0 2 0:17:22.5 17,3
9 327 SUGIER THIBAUT MS2 3 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 0:59:49.73 9 10 0:11:25.4 3,9 23 0:30:49.4 35,0 4 0:17:34.8 17,1
10 67 MARCHAND MATHIEU MS3 2 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:00:18.78 10 37 0:12:29.2 3,6 4 0:29:06.0 37,1 18 0:18:43.5 16,0
11 324 SEVENNEC YANN MS4 1 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:00:25.37 11 16 0:11:34.8 3,9 9 0:29:33.5 36,5 30 0:19:16.9 15,6
12 350 GRANDVALLET SÉBASTIEN MS1 4 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:00:59.84 12 20 0:11:40.4 3,9 26 0:31:02.6 34,8 8 0:18:16.7 16,4
13 3 OBOZIL JEREMY MS3 3 AUTUN TRIATHLON 1:01:06.98 13 2 0:09:59.9 4,5 35 0:31:37.3 34,2 38 0:19:29.6 15,4
14 374 YAGOUBI SOFIANE MJU 2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:01:30.07 14 24 0:11:54.4 3,8 46 0:31:58.2 33,8 5 0:17:37.3 17,0
15 218 DAVID JULIAN MS2 4 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:01:45.26 15 73 0:13:05.5 3,4 15 0:30:19.2 35,6 10 0:18:20.4 16,4
16 355 PAGANINI MATHIEU MS3 4 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:02:01.50 16 17 0:11:36.5 3,9 41 0:31:45.4 34,0 15 0:18:39.5 16,1
17 336 BREBANT OLIVIER MS4 2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:02:21.75 17 19 0:11:40.1 3,9 17 0:30:29.7 35,4 62 0:20:11.8 14,9
18 326 JOUFFRET SEBASTIEN MS3 5 TRICASTIN TRIATHLON CLUB 1:02:25.82 18 70 0:13:03.2 3,4 11 0:29:57.0 36,1 34 0:19:25.5 15,4
19 284 BILLARD NICOLAS MS3 6 TRIATHL'AIX 1:02:30.76 19 13 0:11:27.5 3,9 34 0:31:34.1 34,2 37 0:19:29.0 15,4
20 210 BOUIX JULIEN MS2 5 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:02:39.42 20 71 0:13:03.7 3,4 24 0:30:52.2 35,0 17 0:18:43.4 16,0
21 382 SEPCHAT DENIS MS4 3 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRI 1:02:45.45 21 51 0:12:54.3 3,5 21 0:30:44.9 35,1 26 0:19:06.2 15,7
22 340 CARTON JULIEN MJU 3 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:02:56.76 22 6 0:10:27.4 4,3 48 0:32:00.4 33,7 77 0:20:28.8 14,6
23 281 ANTOINE JÉREMIE MCA 2 TRIATHL'AIX 1:02:58.35 23 32 0:12:19.9 3,6 19 0:30:38.0 35,3 55 0:20:00.3 15,0
24 226 LEGOUGE DENIS MV1 1 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:03:04.73 24 22 0:11:42.5 3,8 58 0:32:16.8 33,5 25 0:19:05.3 15,7
25 347 FAMBONNE ALEXANDRE MS4 4 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:03:15.26 25 78 0:13:14.4 3,4 13 0:30:04.1 35,9 51 0:19:56.6 15,0
26 35 DARCQ VINCENT MS2 6 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:03:19.15 26 59 0:12:56.5 3,5 42 0:31:46.5 34,0 14 0:18:36.1 16,1
27 167 BIVILLE PATRICE MV2 1 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:03:28.43 27 177 0:15:20.8 2,9 8 0:29:31.6 36,6 13 0:18:35.9 16,1
28 235 PELLISIER HERVÉ MS4 5 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:03:30.87 28 62 0:12:57.5 3,5 18 0:30:33.0 35,4 54 0:20:00.3 15,0
29 95 HILI MORGAN MS2 7 CN GAP TRIATHLON 1:03:32.46 29 120 0:14:27.0 3,1 14 0:30:09.0 35,8 21 0:18:56.3 15,8
30 214 CHEVAL ANTOINE MJU 4 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:03:39.46 30 7 0:10:58.0 4,1 68 0:32:29.1 33,2 65 0:20:12.3 14,8
31 302 LAGARRIGUE ALEXANDRE MS4 6 TRIATHL'AIX 1:03:52.50 31 30 0:12:11.5 3,7 64 0:32:21.7 33,4 31 0:19:19.2 15,5
32 121 FORT JIMMY MS3 7 HAUT DE L'ARC TRIATHLON 1:04:00.26 32 94 0:13:56.9 3,2 27 0:31:12.3 34,6 19 0:18:50.9 15,9
33 58 CHAMBON DAVID MS4 7 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:04:04.29 33 149 0:15:02.2 3,0 16 0:30:19.6 35,6 16 0:18:42.3 16,0
34 55 BERTHE PIERRICK MS1 5 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:04:16.90 34 84 0:13:26.0 3,3 63 0:32:21.1 33,4 11 0:18:29.6 16,2
35 59 DESFARGES YANNICK MS3 8 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:04:28.06 35 106 0:14:14.0 3,2 20 0:30:44.3 35,1 39 0:19:29.6 15,4
36 303 LE MOIGNE YVES MV1 2 TRIATHL'AIX 1:04:29.17 36 76 0:13:09.9 3,4 45 0:31:57.6 33,8 32 0:19:21.5 15,5
37 139 FROSINI ALEXANDRE MS2 8 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:04:31.25 37 45 0:12:39.7 3,6 36 0:31:38.2 34,1 67 0:20:13.2 14,8
38 309 OBE JEAN MICHEL MV2 2 TRIATHL'AIX 1:04:36.45 38 48 0:12:51.2 3,5 95 0:33:26.5 32,3 9 0:18:18.6 16,4
39 201 VAGLIO JEROME MS3 9 SALON TRIATHLON 1:04:40.95 39 47 0:12:46.7 3,5 62 0:32:20.6 33,4 41 0:19:33.5 15,3
40 49 SEGARD CONSTANT MCA 3 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:04:42.76 40 56 0:12:55.9 3,5 51 0:32:09.1 33,6 45 0:19:37.7 15,3
41 293 DOMINGUEZ OLIVIER MS4 8 TRIATHL'AIX 1:04:47.68 41 99 0:14:02.5 3,2 31 0:31:22.5 34,4 33 0:19:22.6 15,5
42 285 BIROU THIERRY MS3 10 TRIATHL'AIX 1:05:02.57 42 80 0:13:16.5 3,4 49 0:32:01.0 33,7 47 0:19:44.9 15,2
43 366 SAORIN ARNAUD MS1 6 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:05:15.60 43 35 0:12:28.1 3,6 71 0:32:37.6 33,1 59 0:20:09.8 14,9
44 31 AOUICHAT JÉRÉMY MS2 9 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:05:15.75 44 81 0:13:18.9 3,4 40 0:31:44.0 34,0 66 0:20:12.7 14,8
45 14 JENTA RÉMI MJU 5 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:05:20.06 45 100 0:14:03.5 3,2 57 0:32:15.4 33,5 23 0:19:01.0 15,8
46 164 ROBERT DOMINIQUE MV2 3 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:05:25.81 46 174 0:15:20.2 2,9 29 0:31:13.2 34,6 20 0:18:52.2 15,9
47 126 BERTOLINO GUILLAUME MS4 9 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 1:05:26.29 47 93 0:13:49.2 3,3 28 0:31:12.8 34,6 74 0:20:24.1 14,7
48 76 HENRY YANNICK MS4 10 BEAUNE MONNOT TRIATHLON 1:05:32.18 48 91 0:13:44.5 3,3 56 0:32:14.9 33,5 40 0:19:32.6 15,3
49 301 JACOBI ERWAN MCA 4 TRIATHL'AIX 1:05:42.85 49 57 0:12:55.9 3,5 55 0:32:13.4 33,5 79 0:20:33.4 14,6
50 211 CABARDOS GILLES MV1 3 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:05:46.32 50 144 0:14:58.8 3,0 25 0:30:56.4 34,9 49 0:19:50.9 15,1
51 383 SERRAPICA RAPHAEL MS1 7 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRI 1:05:56.03 51 27 0:11:58.6 3,8 59 0:32:17.2 33,4 118 0:21:40.0 13,8
52 52 BELLOC BASTIEN MJU 6 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:05:58.31 52 33 0:12:23.3 3,6 44 0:31:47.0 34,0 129 0:21:48.0 13,8
53 130 GARY STÉPHANE MS4 11 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 1:06:00.75 53 128 0:14:38.7 3,1 37 0:31:42.1 34,1 46 0:19:39.7 15,3
54 319 BOYER MATHIEU MS2 10 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:06:02.20 54 75 0:13:09.8 3,4 78 0:32:50.0 32,9 56 0:20:02.3 15,0
55 206 BERNARD JULIEN MCA 5 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:06:04.14 55 55 0:12:55.7 3,5 77 0:32:49.7 32,9 70 0:20:18.5 14,8
56 111 ESCOUBAS LUDOVIC MV1 4 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 1:06:06.76 56 124 0:14:31.7 3,1 43 0:31:46.7 34,0 48 0:19:48.2 15,1
57 240 QUITTARD SEBASTIEN MS4 12 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:06:17.17 57 154 0:15:05.3 3,0 22 0:30:49.3 35,0 73 0:20:22.5 14,7
58 314 VIDAL GAËTAN MS4 13 TRIATHL'AIX 1:06:17.93 58 119 0:14:26.9 3,1 79 0:32:53.2 32,8 22 0:18:57.7 15,8
59 375 BEKRAR ABDALLAH MV1 5 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRI 1:06:19.10 59 87 0:13:36.0 3,3 97 0:33:27.6 32,3 29 0:19:15.4 15,6
60 433 PLANCHER JEROME MS4 14 NL 1:06:19.79 60 50 0:12:52.2 3,5 113 0:33:50.2 31,9 44 0:19:37.2 15,3
61 183 RELING BRYAN MCA 6 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:06:22.29 61 90 0:13:44.2 3,3 74 0:32:40.9 33,0 53 0:19:57.0 15,0
62 40 FLAGEUL PIERRE MS2 11 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:06:25.90 62 102 0:14:05.1 3,2 54 0:32:12.7 33,5 57 0:20:08.0 14,9
63 200 REBUFA JACQUES MS3 11 SALON TRIATHLON 1:06:32.48 63 54 0:12:55.6 3,5 93 0:33:24.8 32,3 64 0:20:12.0 14,9
64 165 BENSET LOIC MS4 15 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:06:41.84 64 171 0:15:18.1 2,9 53 0:32:12.2 33,5 27 0:19:11.3 15,6
65 57 CASALIS JOEL MV2 4 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:06:47.17 65 72 0:13:05.5 3,4 81 0:32:54.7 32,8 89 0:20:46.9 14,4
66 144 VAN DE WALLE GAUTHIER MS1 8 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:07:04.23 66 21 0:11:40.7 3,9 67 0:32:27.8 33,3 170 0:22:55.6 13,1
67 69 MENDY JOSE MS4 16 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:07:07.76 67 122 0:14:27.8 3,1 50 0:32:03.8 33,7 82 0:20:36.1 14,6
68 223 FRANCOIS THIERRY MV1 6 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:07:09.90 68 131 0:14:48.0 3,0 83 0:32:55.5 32,8 35 0:19:26.3 15,4
69 402 ROCCHIA CHRISTOPHE MS4 17 NL 1:07:15.18 69 58 0:12:56.2 3,5 115 0:33:56.9 31,8 72 0:20:22.0 14,7
70 160 MARTEL OLIVIER MV1 7 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:07:20.71 70 40 0:12:33.8 3,6 121 0:34:12.9 31,6 80 0:20:33.8 14,6
71 192 CHAPELLE JEREMIE MS3 12 SALINDRES TRIATHLON 1:07:22.93 71 129 0:14:39.7 3,1 39 0:31:43.6 34,0 96 0:20:59.6 14,3
72 304 LE ROUX DIANE FCA 1 TRIATHL'AIX 1:07:24.81 1 34 0:12:26.3 3,6 131 0:34:25.1 31,4 78 0:20:33.3 14,6
73 298 GARCIA JONAS MJU 7 TRIATHL'AIX 1:07:26.62 72 88 0:13:42.0 3,3 75 0:32:44.2 33,0 98 0:21:00.3 14,3
74 209 BOUCHET GREGORY MV1 8 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:07:41.31 73 170 0:15:18.1 2,9 33 0:31:28.5 34,3 94 0:20:54.6 14,3
75 313 VERRET NOUGRIGAT SACHA MCA 7 TRIATHL'AIX 1:07:42.96 74 36 0:12:28.9 3,6 133 0:34:31.5 31,3 83 0:20:42.4 14,5
76 261 PALMER ALAIN MV1 9 SORGUES TRIATHLON 1:07:46.50 75 97 0:14:01.9 3,2 52 0:32:10.7 33,6 113 0:21:33.8 13,9
77 46 SEMICHON AGATHE FS4 1 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:07:53.29 2 118 0:14:26.0 3,1 87 0:33:16.5 32,5 60 0:20:10.7 14,9
78 18 CIAMPINI MARC MS1 9 ACTI3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 1:08:06.18 76 150 0:15:02.9 3,0 61 0:32:18.8 33,4 87 0:20:44.3 14,5
79 7 PANCIATICI LAURENT MS1 10 TRIATHL'AIX 1:08:09.37 77 31 0:12:14.6 3,7 86 0:33:01.6 32,7 169 0:22:53.0 13,1
80 45 SABOURAULT YANNICK MS2 12 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:08:12.07 78 41 0:12:35.2 3,6 108 0:33:46.1 32,0 130 0:21:50.7 13,7
81 43 PERUCCA FABIEN MS2 13 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:08:12.64 79 29 0:12:09.2 3,7 127 0:34:20.2 31,5 124 0:21:43.0 13,8
82 266 PICHON PHILIPPE MV1 10 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 1:08:17.14 80 159 0:15:07.8 3,0 88 0:33:17.4 32,4 50 0:19:51.7 15,1
83 159 HUET FRÉDÉRIC MS3 13 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:08:18.31 81 15 0:11:29.3 3,9 98 0:33:28.0 32,3 189 0:23:20.9 12,8
84 219 DELMAS ANTHONY MJU 8 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:08:20.81 82 49 0:12:52.2 3,5 96 0:33:27.5 32,3 135 0:22:01.0 13,6
85 354 MARTINELLI LAURENT MS4 18 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:08:21.71 83 167 0:15:15.7 2,9 82 0:32:54.9 32,8 61 0:20:11.0 14,9
86 153 BELTRAN PUJOL PHILIPPE MV1 11 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:08:23.10 84 224 0:15:58.4 2,8 84 0:32:57.5 32,8 36 0:19:27.0 15,4
87 290 DJELLALI ABDENNOUR MV2 5 TRIATHL'AIX 1:08:27.32 85 206 0:15:45.4 2,9 69 0:32:29.9 33,2 63 0:20:11.9 14,9
88 81 ICARD YANN MS4 19 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:08:28.50 86 86 0:13:35.3 3,3 135 0:34:33.5 31,3 71 0:20:19.5 14,8
89 362 RIVIERE ARNAUD MS3 14 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:08:48.95 87 152 0:15:03.1 3,0 85 0:33:01.4 32,7 86 0:20:44.3 14,5
90 106 GARDELLE LAURENT MV2 6 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:08:52.00 88 196 0:15:36.7 2,9 89 0:33:18.1 32,4 52 0:19:57.0 15,0
91 305 LECOSSE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 12 TRIATHL'AIX 1:08:57.26 89 212 0:15:48.5 2,8 65 0:32:26.0 33,3 84 0:20:42.6 14,5
92 99 ROLAND FABRICE MS3 15 CN GAP TRIATHLON 1:08:58.71 90 145 0:14:59.2 3,0 73 0:32:39.9 33,1 105 0:21:19.5 14,1
93 151 AIELLO ALAIN MV3 1 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:09:02.87 91 46 0:12:44.7 3,5 100 0:33:29.2 32,3 166 0:22:48.9 13,1
94 358 POITEVINEAU FABIEN MS3 16 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:09:04.60 92 194 0:15:36.2 2,9 72 0:32:38.5 33,1 91 0:20:49.7 14,4
95 275 MOUCHART THIBAULT MCA 8 TMT 1:09:05.85 93 111 0:14:20.1 3,1 47 0:31:59.4 33,8 165 0:22:46.2 13,2
96 331 AUBENAS OLIVIA FS1 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:09:09.81 3 25 0:11:54.4 3,8 134 0:34:32.6 31,3 162 0:22:42.6 13,2
97 282 ARNAUD JULIE FS1 2 TRIATHL'AIX 1:09:13.34 4 114 0:14:22.4 3,1 101 0:33:32.0 32,2 103 0:21:18.7 14,1
98 378 FERAUD ALLAN MS4 20 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRI 1:09:13.82 94 179 0:15:23.2 2,9 76 0:32:44.9 33,0 100 0:21:05.5 14,2
99 114 SCANNAPIECO JEAN-LUC MV2 7 FLEURY MEDITERRANEE TRIATHLON 1:09:14.10 95 107 0:14:14.7 3,2 102 0:33:37.5 32,1 106 0:21:21.8 14,0
100 274 MOUCHART ROMUALD MV1 13 TMT 1:09:18.06 96 218 0:15:55.7 2,8 109 0:33:46.2 32,0 43 0:19:36.0 15,3
101 377 DUBOIS JEAN-MARC MV2 8 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRI 1:09:23.32 97                  
102 1 BREMOND CÉLIA FCA 2 SAINT-RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 1:09:26.09 5 63 0:12:58.2 3,5 188 0:36:13.7 29,8 68 0:20:14.1 14,8
103 368 TEISSIER STÉPHANE MV1 14 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:09:28.45 98 110 0:14:19.9 3,1 124 0:34:17.4 31,5 92 0:20:51.0 14,4
104 257 CHAZEAU CHRISTIAN MV4 1 SORGUES TRIATHLON 1:09:38.64 99 121 0:14:27.6 3,1 105 0:33:43.2 32,0 108 0:21:27.7 14,0
105 440 SEGUENOT JEAN CHRISTOPHE MS4 21 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:09:43.42 100 134 0:14:50.1 3,0 92 0:33:24.3 32,3 109 0:21:28.9 14,0
106 176 LORIDAN DOMINIQUE MV4 2 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:09:45.57 101 228 0:16:05.2 2,8 80 0:32:54.6 32,8 88 0:20:45.7 14,4
107 122 JODAR MAEL MS4 22 HAUT DE L'ARC TRIATHLON 1:09:48.40 102 286 0:17:17.2 2,6 38 0:31:43.2 34,0 90 0:20:47.8 14,4
108 37 EKINDJIAN STEPHANE MS4 23 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:10:06.78 103 236 0:16:14.4 2,8 32 0:31:27.2 34,3 155 0:22:25.0 13,4
109 271 LOTZ OLIVIER MS4 24 TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON 1:10:11.07 104 68 0:13:02.2 3,5 195 0:36:25.9 29,6 85 0:20:42.8 14,5
110 195 BONNELLE BENOIT MS3 17 SALON TRIATHLON 1:10:16.26 105 164 0:15:11.2 3,0 94 0:33:25.7 32,3 117 0:21:39.2 13,9
111 253 VOLLONO NICOLAS MS1 11 SIX-FOURS TRIATHLON 1:10:20.43 106 83 0:13:21.1 3,4 140 0:34:46.9 31,0 143 0:22:12.3 13,5
112 152 BALLION THOMAS MS2 14 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:10:23.00 107 146 0:14:59.5 3,0 142 0:34:47.9 31,0 81 0:20:35.5 14,6
113 346 FALOMI BRUNO MV3 2 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:10:25.21 108 39 0:12:32.7 3,6 178 0:35:48.3 30,2 136 0:22:04.1 13,6
114 237 PIERRETON EMERIC MS4 25 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:10:25.98 109 64 0:12:59.3 3,5 106 0:33:44.5 32,0 207 0:23:42.0 12,7
115 292 DJELLALI YANIS MJU 9 TRIATHL'AIX 1:10:32.76 110 66 0:13:01.8 3,5 90 0:33:21.5 32,4 221 0:24:09.2 12,4
116 194 BARDIN BRUNO MV1 15 SALON TRIATHLON 1:10:33.53 111 166 0:15:14.2 3,0 118 0:34:05.2 31,7 101 0:21:14.0 14,1
117 42 GRENET EMMANUEL MV1 16 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:10:36.85 112 173 0:15:19.8 2,9 123 0:34:17.3 31,5 97 0:20:59.6 14,3
118 276 AUVRAY FREDERIC MV1 17 TOULON TRIATHLON 1:10:39.48 113 238 0:16:18.7 2,8 120 0:34:11.3 31,6 58 0:20:09.3 14,9
119 343 DUMAINE LAURENT MV1 18 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:10:43.64 114 245 0:16:25.4 2,7 70 0:32:30.7 33,2 128 0:21:47.4 13,8
120 365 RUNII PIERRE MV1 19 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:10:45.65 115 162 0:15:09.8 3,0 114 0:33:53.9 31,9 121 0:21:41.8 13,8
121 171 GASPAR LEO MCA 9 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:10:52.59 116 79 0:13:15.2 3,4 155 0:35:03.2 30,8 158 0:22:34.0 13,3
122 352 MANDRACCHIA STÉPHANE MS4 26 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:11:06.65 117 138 0:14:55.1 3,0 99 0:33:28.4 32,3 163 0:22:43.0 13,2
123 356 PETIT STEPHANE MV1 20 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:11:07.82 118 109 0:14:18.5 3,1 183 0:35:57.7 30,0 93 0:20:51.6 14,4
124 243 RONZE CEDRIC MS3 18 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:11:09.70 119 52 0:12:55.2 3,5 162 0:35:17.7 30,6 171 0:22:56.7 13,1
125 363 ROMERO LUDOVIC MV1 21 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:11:10.18 120 180 0:15:24.2 2,9 107 0:33:44.9 32,0 134 0:22:00.9 13,6
126 373 WOLFERSPERGER HERVE MS3 19 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:11:10.60 121 147 0:15:01.7 3,0 144 0:34:49.7 31,0 104 0:21:19.0 14,1
127 438 GIACOMETTI JEROME MV1 22 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:11:16.98 122 271 0:16:51.1 2,7 60 0:32:18.6 33,4 138 0:22:07.1 13,6
128 53 BELLOC JEAN MARC MV3 3 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:11:26.75 123 77 0:13:12.0 3,4 152 0:34:55.2 30,9 185 0:23:19.4 12,9
129 137 BELIAEFF JEREMIE MS1 12 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:11:30.98 124 26 0:11:56.4 3,8 154 0:34:59.5 30,9 247 0:24:34.9 12,2
130 191 SULTANA CECILE FCA 3 SAINT-RAPHAEL TRIATHLON 1:11:38.04 6 12 0:11:26.8 3,9 172 0:35:40.2 30,3 246 0:24:30.8 12,2
131 169 DELHOMME LOIC MS4 27 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:11:43.79 125 192 0:15:35.5 2,9 116 0:34:01.4 31,7 137 0:22:06.7 13,6
132 321 DELAMARCHE VIRGINIE FV1 1 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:11:45.60 7 116 0:14:24.0 3,1 153 0:34:59.5 30,9 152 0:22:22.1 13,4
133 93 BOSSA BERNARD MV3 4 CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON 1:11:49.56 126 126 0:14:36.2 3,1 158 0:35:05.0 30,8 140 0:22:08.1 13,6
134 199 LAWSON NICOLAS MS4 28 SALON TRIATHLON 1:12:08.68 127 203 0:15:41.3 2,9 148 0:34:53.1 31,0 114 0:21:34.1 13,9
135 251 LE NORMAND VINCENT MV2 9 SIX-FOURS TRIATHLON 1:12:10.42 128 153 0:15:04.4 3,0 141 0:34:47.7 31,0 148 0:22:18.2 13,5
136 259 MARTINI GUILLAUME MCA 10 SORGUES TRIATHLON 1:12:10.89 129 89 0:13:42.9 3,3 137 0:34:37.5 31,2 212 0:23:50.3 12,6
137 407 BESSON CHARLES MV1 23 NL 1:12:12.21 130 112 0:14:21.0 3,1 122 0:34:13.9 31,5 200 0:23:37.2 12,7
138 444 PHILIPPON NICOLAS MS3 20 GEM TRI ATHLÉ 1:12:13.04 131 125 0:14:34.8 3,1 177 0:35:45.1 30,2 131 0:21:53.0 13,7
139 143 SOUCHAL JEAN MS4 29 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:12:14.78 132 191 0:15:35.1 2,9 151 0:34:53.9 30,9 126 0:21:45.6 13,8
140 90 CARY STEVE MS4 30 CENTAURES TRIATHLON CLUB 1:12:16.78 133 251 0:16:29.8 2,7 117 0:34:03.9 31,7 123 0:21:42.9 13,8
141 260 MARTINI THIERRY MV2 10 SORGUES TRIATHLON 1:12:20.95 134 60 0:12:56.5 3,5 150 0:34:53.8 30,9 245 0:24:30.5 12,2
142 385 TEYSSANDIER ALAN MS4 31 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRI 1:12:21.84 135 163 0:15:10.0 3,0 147 0:34:50.6 31,0 150 0:22:21.1 13,4
143 242 ROMANO LAURENT MV1 24 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:12:22.81 136 266 0:16:48.3 2,7 91 0:33:23.7 32,3 142 0:22:10.6 13,5
144 288 CAVIALE ALEXANDRE MS3 21 TRIATHL'AIX 1:12:24.06 137 43 0:12:37.0 3,6 200 0:36:30.9 29,6 183 0:23:16.0 12,9
145 213 CHENET SEBASTIEN MS2 15 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:12:27.53 138 95 0:14:00.3 3,2 119 0:34:07.3 31,7 235 0:24:19.8 12,3
146 376 COPPOLA PASCAL MV1 25 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRI 1:12:36.26 139 23 0:11:43.3 3,8 164 0:35:19.5 30,6 281 0:25:33.3 11,7
147 232 PARIS MICHEL MV2 11 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:12:38.40 140 18 0:11:38.3 3,9 231 0:37:47.0 28,6 181 0:23:12.9 12,9
148 265 BONO LIONEL MV1 26 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 1:12:40.90 141 270 0:16:49.8 2,7 126 0:34:18.5 31,5 111 0:21:32.5 13,9
149 135 RICO HERVÉ MV2 12 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 1:12:49.21 142 207 0:15:46.3 2,9 165 0:35:21.9 30,5 119 0:21:41.0 13,8
150 258 DEBLAISE LAURENT MV1 27 SORGUES TRIATHLON 1:12:50.87 143 371 0:20:49.6 2,2 66 0:32:27.6 33,3 42 0:19:33.5 15,3
151 104 DESSINGES FRANÇOIS MS4 32 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:12:52.26 144 242 0:16:24.6 2,7 139 0:34:46.1 31,1 120 0:21:41.4 13,8
152 189 VANHOUTTE BRICE MS4 33 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:12:54.42 145 65 0:13:00.7 3,5 161 0:35:15.8 30,6 252 0:24:37.7 12,2
153 197 DESSAUD JULIEN MJU 10 SALON TRIATHLON 1:12:59.06 146 142 0:14:57.2 3,0 103 0:33:38.3 32,1 237 0:24:23.4 12,3
154 62 GENEVES THOMAS MS3 22 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:13:01.28 147 135 0:14:51.0 3,0 171 0:35:37.0 30,3 157 0:22:33.1 13,3
155 96 JOUCERAND GRÉGORY MS3 23 CN GAP TRIATHLON 1:13:07.43 148 216 0:15:53.9 2,8 143 0:34:48.6 31,0 154 0:22:24.8 13,4
156 15 MINVIELLE NICOLAS MS3 24 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:13:08.48 149 211 0:15:48.3 2,8 175 0:35:44.3 30,2 116 0:21:35.8 13,9
157 252 SAINTILLAN LAURENT MV1 28 SIX-FOURS TRIATHLON 1:13:15.06 150 215 0:15:51.5 2,8 104 0:33:40.2 32,1 209 0:23:43.2 12,6
158 89 VERDEREAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 29 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:13:27.26 151 292 0:17:28.3 2,6 136 0:34:34.9 31,2 107 0:21:24.0 14,0
159 306 LOPEZ-DARY JULIEN MCA 11 TRIATHL'AIX 1:13:44.43 152 9 0:11:18.2 4,0 128 0:34:21.8 31,4 337 0:28:04.3 10,7
160 429 COSTE FLORENT MV1 30 NL 1:13:44.92 153 262 0:16:44.5 2,7 184 0:36:00.0 30,0 99 0:21:00.3 14,3
161 212 CHANTEUX CHRISTOPHE MS3 25 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:13:47.76 154 53 0:12:55.2 3,5 186 0:36:10.9 29,8 253 0:24:41.5 12,1
162 207 BLAIN PHILIPPE MV1 31 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:13:48.32 155 338 0:18:53.0 2,4 132 0:34:27.4 31,3 75 0:20:27.7 14,7
163 389 KRUMENACKER MATTHIEU MS2 16 NL 1:13:54.20 156 200 0:15:39.2 2,9 149 0:34:53.1 31,0 190 0:23:21.8 12,8
164 196 BOURREAU CYRILLE MS4 34 SALON TRIATHLON 1:13:57.46 157 256 0:16:39.8 2,7 159 0:35:09.1 30,7 141 0:22:08.5 13,5
165 84 MAETZ XAVIER MJU 11 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:14:02.17 158 105 0:14:13.7 3,2 170 0:35:34.6 30,4 230 0:24:13.8 12,4
166 264 BERRY BRIAN MS4 35 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 1:14:06.26 159 82 0:13:20.6 3,4 166 0:35:22.8 30,5 277 0:25:22.7 11,8
167 262 PRADAL PHILIPPE MV2 13 SORGUES TRIATHLON 1:14:10.35 160 220 0:15:56.6 2,8 146 0:34:50.4 31,0 191 0:23:23.2 12,8
168 328 LEPERCHOIS OLIVIER MV1 32 TRI-TARASCON 1:14:25.93 161 103 0:14:12.8 3,2 224 0:37:34.9 28,7 160 0:22:38.1 13,3
169 56 CARRIÉ NICOLAS MCA 12 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:14:27.12 162 69 0:13:03.0 3,4 160 0:35:10.8 30,7 297 0:26:13.2 11,4
170 342 DELIANCE SEBASTIEN MS4 36 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:14:29.12 163 172 0:15:18.8 2,9 138 0:34:42.6 31,1 241 0:24:27.6 12,3
171 330 OLIVE ERIC MV1 33 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 1:14:36.06 164 168 0:15:16.7 2,9 199 0:36:29.9 29,6 167 0:22:49.3 13,1
172 117 PEREZ PATRICK MS4 37 FREE IRON TEAM 1:14:39.03 165 233 0:16:09.4 2,8 201 0:36:31.5 29,6 133 0:21:58.0 13,7
173 294 DUMONT MATHIEU MS4 38 TRIATHL'AIX 1:14:39.73 166 301 0:17:43.0 2,5 203 0:36:38.5 29,5 69 0:20:18.1 14,8
174 222 DRUBAY CLEMENT MS2 17 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:14:45.06 167 340 0:18:53.8 2,4 125 0:34:17.5 31,5 112 0:21:33.6 13,9
175 129 DEBATY NICOLAS MS2 18 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 1:14:47.42 168 267 0:16:48.8 2,7 190 0:36:16.0 29,8 122 0:21:42.4 13,8
176 380 GILETTA PATRICK MV3 5 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRI 1:14:49.76 169 294 0:17:32.5 2,6 130 0:34:24.5 31,4 168 0:22:52.7 13,1
177 277 GAUDEFROY ALAIN MV5 1 TOULON TRIATHLON 1:14:50.95 170 237 0:16:17.9 2,8 191 0:36:16.2 29,8 146 0:22:16.7 13,5
178 263 VALES VINCENT MV2 14 SORGUES TRIATHLON 1:14:54.48 171 201 0:15:39.8 2,9 182 0:35:55.1 30,1 186 0:23:19.4 12,9
179 318 AUDOUIN JULIEN MCA 13 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:14:56.62 172 123 0:14:31.0 3,1 192 0:36:20.2 29,7 219 0:24:05.3 12,5
180 241 RIPERT SANDRINE FV1 2 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:15:03.42 8 189 0:15:33.5 2,9 207 0:36:49.2 29,3 161 0:22:40.6 13,2
181 233 PELLICER JEROME MV1 34 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:15:04.31 173 182 0:15:27.6 2,9 112 0:33:49.9 31,9 290 0:25:46.6 11,6
182 38 ETALIS PATRICK PAUL MV4 3 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:15:07.43 174 183 0:15:28.1 2,9 197 0:36:28.4 29,6 180 0:23:10.8 12,9
183 384 TAILLANDIER ERIC MS4 39 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRI 1:15:09.23 175 44 0:12:37.5 3,6 235 0:37:55.5 28,5 249 0:24:36.1 12,2
184 50 AMSLER MARC MS3 26 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:15:15.26 176 137 0:14:54.0 3,0 218 0:37:22.1 28,9 173 0:22:59.0 13,1
185 123 ZAMMIT NICOLAS MS4 40 HAUT DE L'ARC TRIATHLON 1:15:17.26 177 104 0:14:13.3 3,2 226 0:37:37.1 28,7 192 0:23:26.7 12,8
186 186 TABAREAU ETIENNE MJU 12 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:15:20.39 178 127 0:14:38.3 3,1 213 0:37:01.1 29,2 205 0:23:40.8 12,7
187 177 MASSENET BENOIT MS2 19 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:15:33.14 179 130 0:14:46.5 3,0 173 0:35:40.3 30,3 270 0:25:06.2 12,0
188 280 ROBIN CHRISTOPHE MV1 35 TRIALP MOIRANS 1:15:40.75 180 231 0:16:07.8 2,8 205 0:36:47.3 29,4 164 0:22:45.5 13,2
189 146 WURTZ ANNE SOPHIE FV2 1 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:15:53.21 9 98 0:14:02.2 3,2 208 0:36:49.4 29,3 267 0:25:01.5 12,0
190 119 COLLOT GILLES MV2 15 HAUT DE L'ARC TRIATHLON 1:15:55.29 181 195 0:15:36.6 2,9 174 0:35:41.4 30,3 251 0:24:37.2 12,2
191 315 DELMAS YVES MV4 4 TRIATHLON APT 1:15:59.95 182 115 0:14:22.8 3,1 209 0:36:52.9 29,3 255 0:24:44.0 12,1
192 16 PERRE KARL MS4 41 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:16:00.57 183 261 0:16:43.4 2,7 156 0:35:04.7 30,8 227 0:24:12.3 12,4
193 127 DALLA BARBA PATRICK MV4 5 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 1:16:01.67 184 221 0:15:57.2 2,8 202 0:36:35.3 29,5 193 0:23:29.0 12,8
194 154 BOIZET DAMIEN MJU 13 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:16:04.71 185 188 0:15:31.7 2,9 238 0:37:56.9 28,5 159 0:22:36.0 13,3
195 364 ROSE GUY MV1 36 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:16:08.46 186 108 0:14:16.6 3,2 223 0:37:32.7 28,8 234 0:24:19.0 12,3
196 224 HECK THIERRY MV2 16 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:16:15.04 187 244 0:16:25.1 2,7 187 0:36:13.2 29,8 199 0:23:36.6 12,7
197 88 SOUQUET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE MV1 37 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:16:23.42 188 269 0:16:49.2 2,7 167 0:35:23.0 30,5 225 0:24:11.0 12,4
198 247 TERROCHAIRE RODRIGUE MV2 17 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:16:26.60 189 318 0:18:15.5 2,5 181 0:35:54.9 30,1 145 0:22:16.1 13,5
199 125 RIMBEAUT LAURENT MV1 38 IBM MARSEILLE TRIATHLON 1:16:27.57 190 309 0:17:59.2 2,5 145 0:34:49.8 31,0 202 0:23:38.4 12,7
200 21 CALDESAIGUES FREDERIC MV1 39 ALES TRIATHLON 1:16:28.00 191 136 0:14:52.8 3,0 241 0:38:00.7 28,4 197 0:23:34.3 12,7
201 190 WERLE ANETTE FV1 3 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:16:33.75 10 255 0:16:37.4 2,7 210 0:36:55.5 29,2 175 0:23:00.7 13,0
202 74 SALEZ JEAN LOU MV2 18 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:16:39.50 192 181 0:15:26.4 2,9 206 0:36:48.2 29,3 239 0:24:24.7 12,3
203 66 LEVASSEUR ERIC MV2 19 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:16:39.84 193 186 0:15:29.7 2,9 221 0:37:30.2 28,8 204 0:23:39.7 12,7
204 411 CHAHOUR SELIM MS2 20 NL 1:16:40.32 194 214 0:15:49.0 2,8 196 0:36:26.7 29,6 238 0:24:24.4 12,3
205 317 LORIN GERARD MV4 6 TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY 1:16:48.21 195 263 0:16:45.5 2,7 185 0:36:04.1 29,9 214 0:23:58.4 12,5
206 394 ESTRADA ANGE MS3 27 NL 1:17:04.78 196 241 0:16:23.9 2,7 176 0:35:44.7 30,2 263 0:24:56.1 12,0
207 381 GRESILLON DAVID MV1 40 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRI 1:17:04.90 197 248 0:16:28.3 2,7 194 0:36:22.5 29,7 231 0:24:13.9 12,4
208 286 BLANC GILBERT MV4 7 TRIATHL'AIX 1:17:05.12 198 158 0:15:07.6 3,0 246 0:38:16.5 28,2 206 0:23:40.9 12,7
209 316 STRADI JEAN LUC MV3 6 TRIATHLON CLUB MARSEILLE 12 1:17:12.75 199 291 0:17:24.0 2,6 189 0:36:15.4 29,8 196 0:23:33.2 12,7
210 68 MELCHOR ANTHONY MS1 13 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:17:14.46 200 117 0:14:24.9 3,1 193 0:36:21.4 29,7 305 0:26:28.1 11,3
211 29 ABALAIN RÉMI MS3 28 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:17:15.65 201 74 0:13:07.3 3,4 234 0:37:54.2 28,5 298 0:26:14.0 11,4
212 87 PRIN CLARY SERGE MV4 8 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:17:18.56 202 305 0:17:54.0 2,5 212 0:36:58.8 29,2 156 0:22:25.6 13,4
213 110 MOUMA KARIM MV1 41 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:17:19.04 203 351 0:19:19.1 2,3 204 0:36:42.7 29,4 102 0:21:17.1 14,1
214 162 PLANCHON ROGER MV5 2 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:17:20.35 204 229 0:16:06.3 2,8 259 0:39:06.7 27,6 139 0:22:07.2 13,6
215 255 BLASCO JULIEN MS2 21 SORGUES TRIATHLON 1:17:20.70 205 346 0:19:12.3 2,3 180 0:35:54.5 30,1 144 0:22:13.7 13,5
216 435 PAUMOND LIONEL MS4 42 NL 1:17:21.54 206 148 0:15:01.9 3,0 262 0:39:13.6 27,5 176 0:23:05.9 13,0
217 236 PEYRELEVADE FRANÇOIS MV1 42 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:17:31.03 207 278 0:17:04.1 2,6 216 0:37:16.6 29,0 179 0:23:10.2 12,9
218 202 VATRES VINCENT MS2 22 SALON TRIATHLON 1:17:33.31 208 316 0:18:05.6 2,5 236 0:37:56.2 28,5 110 0:21:31.3 13,9
219 182 PUECH MATHIEU MS4 43 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:17:40.85 209 328 0:18:34.8 2,4 222 0:37:31.2 28,8 115 0:21:34.7 13,9
220 25 FANOUILLERE LEA FCA 4 AMSLF FREJUS TRIATHLON 1:17:43.56 11 61 0:12:56.7 3,5 267 0:39:26.5 27,4 276 0:25:20.3 11,8
221 228 MELIS JONATHAN MS2 23 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:17:46.40 210 143 0:14:58.0 3,0 239 0:37:58.3 28,4 258 0:24:50.0 12,1
222 270 CANDEL JEAN-PHILIPPE MV3 7 TEAM ATHLETIC AIX EN PROVENCE 1:17:54.65 211 230 0:16:06.7 2,8 168 0:35:24.8 30,5 302 0:26:23.1 11,4
223 215 CHIAIA CYRIL MS3 29 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:17:56.96 212 250 0:16:29.3 2,7            
224 329 DIEVAL PASCAL MV3 8 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS 1:17:58.10 213 274 0:16:55.0 2,7 233 0:37:53.9 28,5 178 0:23:09.1 13,0
225 334 BISOGNO JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 43 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:18:02.46 214 373 0:20:57.1 2,1 163 0:35:19.2 30,6 127 0:21:46.0 13,8
226 278 TOURETTE LAURENT MV2 20 TOULON TRIATHLON 1:18:10.29 215 315 0:18:04.5 2,5 244 0:38:08.0 28,3 132 0:21:57.7 13,7
227 322 DROUAN DORIS FV1 4 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:18:14.59 12 283 0:17:13.2 2,6 251 0:38:42.6 27,9 149 0:22:18.7 13,4
228 158 FARAUD YANNICK MS4 44 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:18:17.57 216 185 0:15:28.5 2,9 260 0:39:10.9 27,6 201 0:23:38.1 12,7
229 349 GILLARD LAURENT MV2 21 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:18:19.23 217 279 0:17:11.3 2,6 227 0:37:38.1 28,7 194 0:23:29.6 12,8
230 27 PERRET RÉMY MV1 44 AS CAVAILLON 1:18:20.20 218 329 0:18:36.8 2,4 240 0:37:59.0 28,4 125 0:21:44.2 13,8
231 267 SEBASTIEN GUY MV2 22 SPRINTER CLUB ARLESIEN 1:18:26.37 219 175 0:15:20.3 2,9 225 0:37:35.1 28,7 280 0:25:30.8 11,8
232 71 NAVARRETE ANTONIO MS4 45 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:18:30.17 220 234 0:16:11.2 2,8 243 0:38:02.4 28,4 232 0:24:16.4 12,4
233 388 JAKUBINA MAXIME MS2 24 NL 1:18:32.18 221 225 0:15:59.0 2,8 229 0:37:42.2 28,6 259 0:24:50.8 12,1
234 39 FIHEY VINCENT MS4 46 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:18:40.56 222 176 0:15:20.5 2,9 274 0:39:40.3 27,2 203 0:23:39.6 12,7
235 426 SIEURIN NICOLAS MS3 30 NL 1:18:45.28 223 258 0:16:41.4 2,7 275 0:39:42.1 27,2 151 0:22:21.6 13,4
236 413 GOUILLART SYLVAIN MS4 47 NL 1:18:50.81 224 254 0:16:35.4 2,7 237 0:37:56.5 28,5 233 0:24:18.8 12,3
237 359 POITEVINEAU FRANCIS MS3 31 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:18:54.28 225 280 0:17:11.8 2,6 211 0:36:56.3 29,2 256 0:24:46.1 12,1
238 184 ROUGERIE ALEX MCA 14 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:19:00.09 226 257 0:16:40.8 2,7 179 0:35:49.3 30,1 307 0:26:29.9 11,3
239 185 ROUGERIE GILLES MV1 45 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:19:00.31 227 101 0:14:03.6 3,2 198 0:36:29.3 29,6 341 0:28:27.3 10,5
240 9 AMALOU NADIR MV1 46 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:19:01.48 228 139 0:14:55.5 3,0 215 0:37:15.3 29,0 317 0:26:50.5 11,2
241 148 DREVILLE OLIVIER MS4 48 LA TRIBU AUBAGNE 1:19:11.10 229 140 0:14:55.8 3,0 169 0:35:30.4 30,4 346 0:28:44.7 10,4
242 239 PLUCHINO VERONIQUE FV2 2 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:19:12.28 13 223 0:15:57.7 2,8 261 0:39:13.4 27,5 215 0:24:01.0 12,5
243 231 OGER AMELIE FS3 1 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:19:13.04 14 151 0:15:02.9 3,0 284 0:39:57.3 27,0 228 0:24:12.7 12,4
244 24 MIELKE-GOURIO CHRISTINE FS4 2 ALES TRIATHLON 1:19:26.62 15 141 0:14:57.0 3,0 294 0:40:23.7 26,7 220 0:24:05.9 12,4
245 113 RIPOLL ROLAND MV2 23 ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 1:19:32.71 230 293 0:17:29.8 2,6 257 0:39:02.6 27,7 174 0:23:00.1 13,0
246 393 BAJELVAC ANTOINE MS2 25 NL 1:19:39.01 231 287 0:17:19.5 2,6 255 0:39:01.5 27,7 184 0:23:17.8 12,9
247 172 HERLENS FANNY FCA 5 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:19:40.06 16 246 0:16:26.2 2,7 283 0:39:53.2 27,1 188 0:23:20.5 12,9
248 320 CHAGNET JEAN-PIERRE MV1 47 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:19:40.68 232 320 0:18:18.2 2,5 214 0:37:09.2 29,1 229 0:24:13.2 12,4
249 138 BURALLI FABRICE MS3 32 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:19:41.65 233 314 0:18:04.1 2,5 220 0:37:26.2 28,8 226 0:24:11.2 12,4
250 10 COULON EMILIE FS3 2 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:19:56.46 17 38 0:12:31.6 3,6 282 0:39:52.4 27,1 330 0:27:32.3 10,9
251 132 GUIBOUT ERIC MV2 24 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 1:19:58.12 234 311 0:18:03.1 2,5 232 0:37:52.4 28,5 217 0:24:02.5 12,5
252 423 KOPCZYNSKI YVAN MV2 25 NL 1:20:01.81 235 295 0:17:33.3 2,6 264 0:39:22.4 27,4 177 0:23:06.0 13,0
253 94 ARMAND PASCAL MS3 33 CLUB HANDISPORT AIXOIS 1:20:08.25 236 235 0:16:11.8 2,8 288 0:40:04.7 26,9 213 0:23:51.6 12,6
254 390 LEGAY TANGUY MS3 34 NL 1:20:30.75 237 304 0:17:52.5 2,5 314 0:41:41.9 25,9 95 0:20:56.2 14,3
255 333 BISILLIAT DONNET AMANDINE FS2 1 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:20:31.79 18 265 0:16:47.7 2,7 309 0:41:20.3 26,1 153 0:22:23.7 13,4
256 19 COHEN FABRICE MS4 49 ACTI3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 1:20:34.56 238 156 0:15:05.8 3,0 248 0:38:19.1 28,2 323 0:27:09.5 11,0
257 296 DURAND FABRICE MS3 35 TRIATHL'AIX 1:20:35.81 239 197 0:15:37.3 2,9 269 0:39:32.0 27,3 279 0:25:26.4 11,8
258 339 BRUNERIE-GRANVILLE VALÉRIE FV1 5 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:20:36.50 19 227 0:16:03.1 2,8 287 0:40:04.4 27,0 243 0:24:28.9 12,3
259 103 BARTHE GUILLAUME MS4 50 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:20:57.76 240 209 0:15:47.6 2,8 285 0:40:01.7 27,0 272 0:25:08.3 11,9
260 357 POGGIOLI GILLES MV2 26 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:21:00.87 241 276 0:16:57.9 2,7 242 0:38:01.8 28,4 294 0:26:01.1 11,5
261 361 RESSENT BENOIT MS2 26 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:21:08.76 242 208 0:15:46.5 2,9 296 0:40:30.4 26,7 260 0:24:51.7 12,1
262 72 NICOLAS FRÉDÉRIC MV2 27 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:21:10.43 243 165 0:15:13.8 3,0 299 0:40:48.5 26,5 271 0:25:08.0 11,9
263 297 FOURNIER THIERRY MV3 9 TRIATHL'AIX 1:21:13.75 244 345 0:19:07.6 2,4 157 0:35:04.9 30,8 320 0:27:01.2 11,1
264 256 CALAS PIERRE MV3 10 SORGUES TRIATHLON 1:21:16.79 245 277 0:16:59.5 2,6 265 0:39:23.8 27,4 261 0:24:53.3 12,1
265 17 TARDY BRUNO MS4 51 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:21:22.96 246 272 0:16:51.1 2,7 268 0:39:31.9 27,3 265 0:24:59.8 12,0
266 136 TRUFFINET PIERRE MV2 28 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 1:21:28.50 247 297 0:17:35.3 2,6 278 0:39:48.4 27,1 218 0:24:04.7 12,5
267 246 TARPINIAN JEAN MV1 48 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:21:36.67 248 239 0:16:20.0 2,8 254 0:39:01.1 27,7 300 0:26:15.4 11,4
268 47 SMAINE FETHI MV1 49 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:21:40.14 249 350 0:19:17.8 2,3 256 0:39:02.6 27,7 187 0:23:19.6 12,9
269 112 MAZUE VIVIEN MS1 14 EMBRUN TRIATHLON CLUB 1:21:41.39 250 243 0:16:24.7 2,7 230 0:37:44.4 28,6 329 0:27:32.1 10,9
270 399 LEFEBVRE FREDERIC MS4 52 NL 1:21:42.62 251 354 0:19:21.7 2,3 245 0:38:10.9 28,3 223 0:24:09.9 12,4
271 41 GEBELIN FRANCK MV1 50 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:21:50.45 252 307 0:17:55.4 2,5 258 0:39:05.3 27,6 257 0:24:49.6 12,1
272 140 ODDONE FRANCK MV1 51 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:21:52.53 253 349 0:19:16.3 2,3 228 0:37:38.5 28,7 264 0:24:57.6 12,0
273 116 BEZOTEAUX STEEVE MS3 36 FREE IRON TEAM 1:21:57.03 254 184 0:15:28.5 2,9 300 0:40:53.4 26,4 283 0:25:35.0 11,7
274 351 HUTINET ARNAUD MS2 27 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:21:59.93 255 253 0:16:34.2 2,7 279 0:39:48.8 27,1 285 0:25:36.8 11,7
275 439 BERTON ALAIN MV2 29 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:22:15.39 256 319 0:18:17.6 2,5 247 0:38:18.3 28,2 288 0:25:39.3 11,7
276 86 MESSINA FRANCK MS4 53 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:22:23.14 257 281 0:17:12.9 2,6 310 0:41:22.7 26,1 211 0:23:47.5 12,6
277 157 DESMARIES MICHEL MV4 9 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:22:25.29 258 161 0:15:09.3 3,0 297 0:40:36.5 26,6 310 0:26:39.4 11,3
278 216 COMBE SYLVAIN MS3 37 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:22:35.95 259 193 0:15:35.5 2,9 301 0:40:54.0 26,4 296 0:26:06.3 11,5
279 230 MUSSO DIDIER MV2 30 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:22:45.17 260 325 0:18:26.7 2,4 277 0:39:48.2 27,1 244 0:24:30.1 12,2
280 11 DAVANIER MAX MV4 10 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:22:47.51 261 252 0:16:30.8 2,7 276 0:39:47.3 27,1 306 0:26:29.2 11,3
281 156 CYPCURA CHRISTOPHE MV1 52 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:22:48.14 262 288 0:17:20.5 2,6 295 0:40:26.6 26,7 266 0:25:00.9 12,0
282 348 GASCON LUDOVIC MS4 54 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:23:04.20 263 302 0:17:50.0 2,5 249 0:38:30.1 28,0 313 0:26:43.9 11,2
283 23 MARTIN CAROLINE FS2 2 ALES TRIATHLON 1:23:05.79 20 290 0:17:21.7 2,6 292 0:40:20.7 26,8 278 0:25:23.3 11,8
284 70 MILLET BAYOL CHRISTINE FV2 3 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:23:09.89 21 240 0:16:22.2 2,7 289 0:40:07.4 26,9 311 0:26:40.1 11,2
285 141 PHILIPPON VIRGINIE FJU 1 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:23:13.48 22 133 0:14:49.3 3,0 308 0:41:18.4 26,1 321 0:27:05.6 11,1
286 120 FALQUET JEAN MARC MV3 11 HAUT DE L'ARC TRIATHLON 1:23:16.46 264 379 0:21:45.5 2,1 250 0:38:33.3 28,0 172 0:22:57.6 13,1
287 248 ENCINAR EMILE MV3 12 SC ARLES 1:23:19.65 265 364 0:20:21.6 2,2 252 0:38:48.2 27,8 222 0:24:09.7 12,4
288 36 DEBLEVID MARC MV4 11 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:23:20.54 266 360 0:20:13.3 2,2 281 0:39:51.7 27,1 182 0:23:15.4 12,9
289 415 GUERRE CLÉMENT MS1 15 NL 1:23:47.14 267 339 0:18:53.6 2,4 298 0:40:42.5 26,5 224 0:24:10.9 12,4
290 436 LEVIS CEDRIC MS3 38 NL 1:23:49.01 268 369 0:20:36.8 2,2 302 0:40:54.1 26,4 147 0:22:18.0 13,5
291 166 BIVILLE MARIE SARA FCA 6 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:23:50.67 23 96 0:14:01.1 3,2 271 0:39:34.9 27,3 365 0:30:14.5 9,9
292 254 BALDELLI ANTHONY MS2 28 SORGUES TRIATHLON 1:23:52.68 269 310 0:18:01.1 2,5 253 0:38:55.5 27,7 319 0:26:55.9 11,1
293 279 BONNEL FLORENT MS4 55 TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 1:24:18.51 270 249 0:16:28.9 2,7 316 0:41:55.7 25,8 291 0:25:53.8 11,6
294 312 SCHEIDER TRUPHEME OLIVIA FS2 3 TRIATHL'AIX 1:24:30.84 24 213 0:15:48.7 2,8 263 0:39:13.9 27,5 353 0:29:28.1 10,2
295 425 LEMARIÉ STÉVEN MS4 56 NL 1:24:41.64 271 327 0:18:34.5 2,4 307 0:41:13.2 26,2 262 0:24:53.9 12,0
296 424 SARNETTE ERIC MV3 13 NL 1:24:46.15 272 389 0:24:06.0 1,9 290 0:40:11.9 26,9 76 0:20:28.0 14,7
297 105 DUNY FRÉDÉRIC MS3 39 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:24:49.12 273 357 0:19:52.8 2,3 291 0:40:19.7 26,8 250 0:24:36.5 12,2
298 283 BEYS SOPHIE FCA 7 TRIATHL'AIX 1:24:52.45 25 92 0:13:44.9 3,3 334 0:43:43.5 24,7 325 0:27:23.9 10,9
299 417 MEFFRE OLIVIER MS4 57 NL 1:25:08.51 274 260 0:16:42.9 2,7 272 0:39:37.6 27,3 349 0:28:47.9 10,4
300 416 GUEYDON ALAIN MV2 31 NL 1:25:09.56 275 268 0:16:49.0 2,7 270 0:39:32.3 27,3 351 0:28:48.2 10,4
301 107 GROSJEAN PATRICK MS3 40 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:25:21.53 276 210 0:15:47.9 2,8 286 0:40:03.7 27,0 354 0:29:29.8 10,2
302 431 VANEL SERGE MV1 53 NL 1:25:22.79 277 300 0:17:41.3 2,5 303 0:40:55.0 26,4 314 0:26:46.4 11,2
303 418 SERALE ANDRE MV3 14 NL 1:25:28.34 278 353 0:19:21.0 2,3 304 0:41:01.3 26,3 269 0:25:05.8 12,0
304 173 HERLENS FRANCINE FV1 6 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:25:36.57 26 298 0:17:38.1 2,6 305 0:41:08.3 26,3 316 0:26:50.1 11,2
305 217 CONIL JEAN MICHEL MV4 12 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:25:44.06 279 374 0:20:59.7 2,1 306 0:41:12.6 26,2 195 0:23:31.6 12,8
306 109 LE GOAS ARNAUD MS4 58 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON 1:25:46.14 280 390 0:24:44.4 1,8 217 0:37:18.6 28,9 208 0:23:42.9 12,6
307 208 BOBY LAURENT MV3 15 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:25:49.67 281 289 0:17:20.9 2,6 342 0:44:06.8 24,5 236 0:24:21.8 12,3
308 44 POUJOL KEVIN MCA 15 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:25:58.04 282             318 0:26:54.6 11,1
309 221 DER-GAZERIAN PHILIPPE-OLIVIER MV1 54 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:26:19.31 283 370 0:20:42.0 2,2 293 0:40:21.0 26,8 275 0:25:16.1 11,9
310 145 VINCENT LAURIE FS1 3 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 1:26:23.25 27 199 0:15:38.7 2,9 353 0:45:08.3 23,9 284 0:25:36.1 11,7
311 102 DUCROS OLIVIER MS4 59 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES 1:26:24.57 284 202 0:15:41.0 2,9 324 0:43:11.7 25,0 328 0:27:31.8 10,9
312 410 THIÉBAUD MAXIME MS2 29 NL 1:26:27.48 285 324 0:18:25.5 2,4 317 0:42:04.8 25,7 293 0:25:57.1 11,6
313 391 LUQUET THOMAS MS4 60 NL 1:26:42.23 286 157 0:15:07.2 3,0 354 0:45:20.1 23,8 299 0:26:14.8 11,4
314 161 MASCOT FRANCK MV2 32 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:26:42.71 287 284 0:17:13.6 2,6 328 0:43:25.0 24,9 295 0:26:04.0 11,5
315 60 DESOIDE ANNE FV2 4 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:26:51.57 28 259 0:16:42.8 2,7 315 0:41:54.2 25,8 338 0:28:14.4 10,6
316 80 GROSJEAN CHARLOTTE FS2 4 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:27:01.60 29 355 0:19:48.5 2,3 311 0:41:36.1 26,0 286 0:25:36.8 11,7
317 98 LAGARDE ODILE FV4 1 CN GAP TRIATHLON 1:27:07.71 30 85 0:13:28.4 3,3 351 0:44:58.5 24,0 345 0:28:40.7 10,5
318 229 MEYER ROBIN MV2 33 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:27:11.17 288 386 0:23:32.9 1,9 280 0:39:51.7 27,1 210 0:23:46.5 12,6
319 32 ATTARD LINDA FS4 3 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:27:19.96 31 337 0:18:52.5 2,4 341 0:44:00.1 24,5 240 0:24:27.2 12,3
320 323 PICARD DIDIER MV3 16 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 1:27:26.75 289 363 0:20:20.1 2,2 266 0:39:25.6 27,4 332 0:27:40.9 10,8
321 289 CHERQUI-PERCEBOIS LUCIEN MCA 16 TRIATHL'AIX 1:27:28.54 290 190 0:15:34.2 2,9 273 0:39:39.2 27,2 378 0:32:14.9 9,3
322 155 CONSALES JEAN MARC MV5 3 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 1:27:45.45 291 198 0:15:38.3 2,9 332 0:43:41.5 24,7 340 0:28:25.5 10,6
323 79 DUJARDIN FLORENTINE FS2 5 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:27:54.03 32 313 0:18:04.0 2,5 337 0:43:53.8 24,6 292 0:25:56.0 11,6
324 118 GAYRARD FLORENCE FS4 4 GEM TRI ATHLÉ 1:28:13.14 33 331 0:18:44.9 2,4 321 0:42:54.0 25,2 308 0:26:34.1 11,3
325 405 GATTAZ DANIEL MV3 17 NL 1:28:21.59 292 332 0:18:45.1 2,4 320 0:42:47.3 25,2 315 0:26:49.1 11,2
326 115 MILLET LUDOVIC MS2 30 FONTANIL TRIATHLON 1:28:32.46 293 285 0:17:15.3 2,6 359 0:45:38.2 23,7 287 0:25:38.8 11,7
327 295 DURAND ERICK MS2 31 TRIATHL'AIX 1:28:37.23 294 334 0:18:50.6 2,4 318 0:42:33.0 25,4 324 0:27:13.4 11,0
328 370 VERNIER CLAIRE FS2 6 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:28:47.21 34 155 0:15:05.4 3,0 327 0:43:20.0 24,9 366 0:30:21.7 9,9
329 367 SKORUPA ALEXIS MS1 16 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:28:51.23 295 204 0:15:43.3 2,9 323 0:43:02.3 25,1 361 0:30:05.5 10,0
330 341 CAUSSE STÉPHANE MS4 61 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:28:57.93 296 312 0:18:03.5 2,5 330 0:43:26.6 24,9 327 0:27:27.7 10,9
331 335 BISOGNO SOPHIE FV1 7 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:28:58.07 35 347 0:19:13.3 2,3 340 0:43:59.4 24,6 289 0:25:45.2 11,6
332 268 LEMMEL DAVID MS4 62 ST ROQUEVAIRE 1:29:08.87 297 377 0:21:15.8 2,1 346 0:44:18.4 24,4 198 0:23:34.5 12,7
333 432 HOURS ÉMILIE FS2 7 NL 1:29:10.60 36 205 0:15:45.0 2,9 348 0:44:38.6 24,2 347 0:28:46.8 10,4
334 77 MARCHAND CLEMENCE FS2 8 BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 1:29:13.31 37 160 0:15:08.7 3,0 326 0:43:14.9 25,0 370 0:30:49.5 9,7
335 83 MAETZ JEAN-PIERRE MV2 34 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:29:19.60 298 335 0:18:52.3 2,4 343 0:44:09.2 24,5 301 0:26:18.0 11,4
336 401 HERSON FREDERIC MV2 35 NL 1:29:19.89 299 303 0:17:51.7 2,5 363 0:46:13.5 23,4 274 0:25:14.5 11,9
337 85 MATHIEU MORGANE FCA 8 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:29:44.81 38 247 0:16:26.5 2,7 355 0:45:22.2 23,8 335 0:27:56.0 10,7
338 131 GOUIRAN OLIVIER MV1 55 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 1:29:54.85 300 296 0:17:34.6 2,6 313 0:41:40.6 25,9 368 0:30:39.5 9,8
339 174 HOTOT CORINNE FV2 5 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:30:03.57 39 368 0:20:35.8 2,2 322 0:43:01.4 25,1 303 0:26:26.2 11,3
340 65 LE MEZO MARC MV4 13 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:30:42.84 301 361 0:20:18.7 2,2 325 0:43:14.8 25,0 322 0:27:09.2 11,0
341 353 MANDRACCHIA SYLVIA FS4 5 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:30:51.64 40 187 0:15:30.6 2,9 370 0:46:50.5 23,1 343 0:28:30.4 10,5
342 225 LAINE DIDIER MV2 36 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:31:05.28 302 330 0:18:42.1 2,4 319 0:42:38.2 25,3 356 0:29:44.9 10,1
343 422 LOYER FREDERIC MV1 56 NL 1:31:15.45 303 342 0:19:01.5 2,4 338 0:43:54.6 24,6 339 0:28:19.3 10,6
344 12 FISCHMEISTER CECILIA FS3 3 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:31:16.56 41 326 0:18:33.7 2,4 345 0:44:10.2 24,5 344 0:28:32.5 10,5
345 51 BAYOL MARTIAL MV2 37 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:31:22.03 304 382 0:22:13.9 2,0 339 0:43:55.8 24,6 273 0:25:12.2 11,9
346 204 BANULS CLARISSE FCA 9 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:31:28.26 42 113 0:14:21.9 3,1 349 0:44:48.8 24,1 379 0:32:17.4 9,3
347 205 BANULS JEROME MV1 57 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:31:28.53 305 178 0:15:22.2 2,9 335 0:43:48.8 24,6 380 0:32:17.4 9,3
348 13 GHESTEM ALAIN MV1 58 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 1:31:32.96 306 378 0:21:40.6 2,1 329 0:43:25.6 24,9 304 0:26:26.6 11,3
349 427 CLEMENT ANNE FV1 8 NL 1:32:01.28 43 321 0:18:22.1 2,4 371 0:47:01.5 23,0 309 0:26:37.6 11,3
350 344 DUPUY D ERIC MV1 59 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:32:15.06 307 226 0:16:01.4 2,8 333 0:43:41.8 24,7 382 0:32:31.7 9,2
351 414 GRIFFATON OLIVIER MS4 63 NL 1:32:20.87 308 367 0:20:33.7 2,2 312 0:41:37.2 25,9 364 0:30:09.8 9,9
352 300 HUSSON MARIE PIERRE FV2 6 TRIATHL'AIX 1:32:25.93 44 366 0:20:28.2 2,2 344 0:44:09.7 24,5 334 0:27:47.9 10,8
353 188 VANHOUTTE ANGELIQUE FS3 4 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:32:49.40 45 132 0:14:48.7 3,0 369 0:46:46.2 23,1 373 0:31:14.3 9,6
354 180 PEYROLE BLANCHE FCA 10 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:32:51.40 46 308 0:17:59.1 2,5 352 0:45:05.3 24,0 357 0:29:46.8 10,1
355 170 GALLINA JULIEN MS2 32 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:32:55.01 309 219 0:15:56.0 2,8 361 0:46:00.8 23,5 371 0:30:58.0 9,7
356 291 DJELLALI MARINA FJU 2 TRIATHL'AIX 1:33:07.75 47 275 0:16:55.8 2,7 362 0:46:08.9 23,4 360 0:30:02.8 10,0
357 250 DEFAUX PASCAL MV2 38 SIX-FOURS TRIATHLON 1:33:08.51 310 358 0:20:04.0 2,2 356 0:45:24.5 23,8 331 0:27:39.8 10,8
358 443 ASCIONE JEAN LUC MS4 64 NL 1:33:11.34 311 333 0:18:45.5 2,4 365 0:46:23.9 23,3 336 0:28:01.8 10,7
359 421 HUC RENAUD MV1 60 NL 1:33:20.68 312 381 0:22:06.7 2,0 360 0:45:39.4 23,7 282 0:25:34.4 11,7
360 124 BALMES VINCENT MV3 18 IBM MARSEILLE TRIATHLON 1:33:29.34 313 375 0:21:04.7 2,1 331 0:43:36.4 24,8 350 0:28:48.1 10,4
361 395 DERENDINGER ANTHONY MS1 17 NL 1:33:36.12 314 348 0:19:14.1 2,3 347 0:44:30.4 24,3 358 0:29:51.5 10,0
362 442 PEDUZZI STEPHANE MV1 61 NL 1:33:59.59 315 362 0:20:18.9 2,2 364 0:46:13.8 23,4 326 0:27:26.8 10,9
363 234 PELLIER BERANGERE FS2 9 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:34:12.06 48 341 0:18:54.3 2,4 367 0:46:30.6 23,2 348 0:28:47.0 10,4
364 82 LAURENT OLIVIER MS3 41 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:34:45.84 316 306 0:17:54.2 2,5 336 0:43:49.1 24,6 384 0:33:02.3 9,1
365 419 DE BATTISTA SEBASTIEN MS4 65 NL 1:35:16.51 317 336 0:18:52.3 2,4 350 0:44:57.7 24,0 376 0:31:26.4 9,5
366 420 NEDJAI RABAH MV1 62 NL 1:35:18.00 318                  
367 434 MEYNIEL GUY MV5 4 NL 1:35:25.78 319 356 0:19:48.7 2,3 358 0:45:31.2 23,7 362 0:30:05.7 10,0
368 406 AYMONIN LAETITIA FS3 5 NL 1:35:56.45 49 273 0:16:53.1 2,7 366 0:46:24.7 23,3 383 0:32:38.6 9,2
369 78 BORET KARINE FV1 9 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB 1:37:11.15 50 387 0:23:43.6 1,9 368 0:46:45.9 23,1 312 0:26:41.5 11,2
370 34 BOUDET STEPHANE MV1 63 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:37:25.67 320 365 0:20:27.7 2,2 374 0:48:27.7 22,3 342 0:28:30.1 10,5
371 30 ALIANE ALAIN MV4 14 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 1:40:23.71 321 397 0:29:52.3 1,5 357 0:45:28.7 23,7 268 0:25:02.6 12,0
372 128 DEBATY FABRICE MV3 19 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 1:40:48.34 322 385 0:22:40.7 2,0 373 0:48:01.2 22,5 363 0:30:06.3 10,0
373 337 BREGENT NATHALIE FS4 6 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:40:52.56 51 299 0:17:40.0 2,5 387 0:53:31.0 20,2 355 0:29:41.4 10,1
374 360 PORTAS ANTONIO MS4 66 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 1:41:23.28 323 317 0:18:11.6 2,5 385 0:52:31.7 20,6 369 0:30:39.9 9,8
375 398 DENTZ JEROME MS4 67 NL 1:41:36.78 324 344 0:19:07.0 2,4 381 0:51:23.4 21,0 372 0:31:06.3 9,6
376 404 TENDRON GERALD MS3 42 NL 1:41:37.12 325 395 0:28:03.3 1,6 376 0:48:57.7 22,1 248 0:24:35.9 12,2
377 187 TABAREAU MANON FCA 11 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:42:22.73 52 376 0:21:14.9 2,1 372 0:47:25.9 22,8 385 0:33:41.8 8,9
378 428 GAUDIN TONY MS3 43 NL 1:42:29.03 326 323 0:18:24.1 2,4 384 0:52:02.7 20,8 377 0:32:02.1 9,4
379 149 DUPAS BENEDICTE FV1 10 LA TRIBU AUBAGNE 1:42:30.34 53 352 0:19:19.7 2,3 379 0:50:45.2 21,3 381 0:32:25.3 9,3
380 203 AGOSTINI ANDRE MV3 20 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:42:41.14 327 383 0:22:16.5 2,0 380 0:50:56.7 21,2 352 0:29:27.7 10,2
381 220 DELMAS NADIA FV1 11 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:42:41.34 54 384 0:22:25.5 2,0 378 0:49:52.3 21,7 367 0:30:23.3 9,9
382 272 BOUMAZA NADINE FV1 12 TEAM RIDERS HAUTES ALPES 1:44:14.76 55 391 0:25:00.1 1,8 377 0:49:16.1 21,9 359 0:29:58.4 10,0
383 178 MOREAU KARINE FS4 7 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:45:04.93 56 393 0:25:45.4 1,7 382 0:51:38.0 20,9 333 0:27:41.4 10,8
384 101 HENNION GREGORY MS4 68 CNSQY 1:46:00.90 328 359 0:20:08.7 2,2 389 0:54:30.2 19,8 375 0:31:21.9 9,6
385 54 BERMOND-GONNET MARION FCA 12 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 1:46:42.98 57 343 0:19:02.1 2,4 375 0:48:55.9 22,1 390 0:38:44.9 7,7
386 168 BRIGNONE NATHALIE FV1 13 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 1:48:11.48 58 372 0:20:52.7 2,2 386 0:52:53.3 20,4 386 0:34:25.4 8,7
387 245 SARGES NATHALIE FV2 7 SARDINES TRIATHLON 1:48:23.09 59 392 0:25:12.5 1,8 383 0:51:50.0 20,8 374 0:31:20.5 9,6
388 397 YUNGMANN BRICE MS4 69 NL 1:51:16.50 329 380 0:21:46.5 2,1 390 0:54:56.0 19,7 388 0:34:33.9 8,7
389 387 HEURTIN ALAIN MS3 44 NL 1:52:06.50 330 396 0:28:57.8 1,6 392 0:58:25.7 18,5 254 0:24:42.9 12,1
390 150 JAMET DANIEL MV4 15 LA TRIBU AUBAGNE 1:55:47.20 331 394 0:27:11.7 1,7 388 0:54:03.1 20,0 387 0:34:32.3 8,7
391 26 PECOUD NANCY FV5 1 AS CAVAILLON 2:04:27.25 60 398 0:31:28.2 1,4 391 0:57:28.5 18,8 389 0:35:30.4 8,4
392 20 BERTHET JACQUES MV4 0 ALES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd                  
393 75 VANTIEGHEM LUCETTE FV3 0 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd                  
394 133 HOULES MAGALI FS4 0 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd                  
395 142 PIRIOU LOIC MS2 0 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd 67 0:13:02.1 3,5 30 0:31:20.8 34,5      
396 175 HOTOT FLORENT MJU 0 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 0:00:00.00 Abd 42 0:12:36.1 3,6 110 0:33:46.6 32,0      
397 179 NURY RICHARD MS4 0 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 0:00:00.00 Abd 169 0:15:17.7 2,9 111 0:33:47.8 32,0      
398 181 PEYROLE JEANNE FS3 0 MISTRAL TRIATH'CLUB ORANGE 0:00:00.00 Abd 322 0:18:23.2 2,4            
399 244 SAAD ALI MS4 0 SARDINES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd                  
400 249 BOURAHLA ISMAEL MS4 0 SIX-FOURS TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd                  
401 269 HASSOLD FANNY FS2 0 TAC COLMAR 0:00:00.00 Abd 388 0:23:43.9 1,9            
402 287 CARLOTTI FRANCK MS4 0 TRIATHL'AIX 0:00:00.00 Abd                  
403 299 HEBERT LOUÉVA FCA 0 TRIATHL'AIX 0:00:00.00 Abd 282 0:17:13.1 2,6            
404 308 NOUIOUA VICTOR MV2 0 TRIATHL'AIX 0:00:00.00 Abd 232 0:16:08.1 2,8            
405 325 VINCENTELLI MARTINE FV1 0 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 0:00:00.00 Abd                  
406 430 MACIA FRÉDÉRIC MS4 0 NL 0:00:00.00 Abd 217 0:15:55.4 2,8            
407 441 GREGORIADES DELPHINE FV1 0 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 0:00:00.00 Abd                  
408 134 LANIEZ BRUNO MV1 0 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 1:15:38.89 Dsq 264 0:16:46.3 2,7 129 0:34:24.2 31,4 242 0:24:28.3 12,3
409 412 FIOL OLIVIER MV1 0 NL 1:17:23.89 Dsq 222 0:15:57.4 2,8 219 0:37:24.3 28,9 216 0:24:02.0 12,5