BAZAS - LANGON - 04/03/2012

COIMERES - LANGON 11kms


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 2203 RENOUF VINCENT MSE 1 NL 00:36:54 17,9 1
2 2322 PLOUVIEL JEROME MV1 1 NL 00:38:46 17 2
3 2057 CAPITAN ALOIS MES 1 SLA 00:39:41 16,6 3
4 2311 LAVILLE MICHEL MV2 1 NL 00:39:45 16,6 4
5 2330 AGUILAR DAMIEN MSE 2 LFC 00:39:52 16,6 5
6 2058 DUFOURC REMI MSE 3 SLA 00:40:30 16,3 6
7 2085 CALVY ALAIN MV1 2 RAPID'EAUX 00:40:48 16,2 7
8 2043 MAYONNADE THOMAS MJU 1 SLA 00:40:56 16,1 8
9 2055 SOUBIELLE CHRISTOPHE MSE 4 SLA 00:41:04 16,1 9
10 2044 GARDES CORENTIN MJU 2 SLA 00:41:55 15,7 10
11 2096 DAVIAUD THIERRY MV1 3 GIRONDINS BX TRIATHLON 00:42:09 15,7 11
12 2075 LOBRE GERALD MSE 5 ELAN GIRONDAIS 00:42:29 15,5 12
13 2185 STIRNEMANN THIERRY MV1 4 AQUITAINE BIO TESTE 00:42:34 15,5 13
14 2046 DURAND YOANN MJU 3 SLA 00:43:06 15,3 14
15 2071 PRIOULT DAVID MSE 6 ELAN GIRONDAIS 00:43:32 15,2 15
16 2077 BARDET ALEXANDRE MSE 7 NL 00:43:50 15,1 16
17 2220 GADRAS JEAN-MICHEL MV2 2 RAPETOU 00:44:06 15 17
18 2305 DUFOUR CHRISTOPHER MSE 8 NL 00:44:19 14,9 18
19 2093 CUGGIA BRUNO MV2 3 CA VILLENAVE 00:44:26 14,8 19
20 2102 DUFOUR BRUNO MSE 9 NL 00:44:36 14,8 20
21 2202 LOBRE THIERRY MV1 5 NL 00:44:37 14,8 21
22 2068 ANTONIAZZI HERVE MV1 6 ELAN GIRONDAIS 00:44:41 14,8 22
23 2314 GERLIN JEOFFREY MSE 10 LA JOYEUSE DE SAVIGNAC 00:45:02 14,7 23
24 2262 LARENG THIBAULT MSE 11 UNION CYCLISTE REOLAIS 00:46:21 14,2 24
25 2073 REMIGEREAU PATRICK MV1 7 ELAN GIRONDAIS 00:46:30 14,2 25
26 2147 GUIRAUDON NICOLAS MSE 12 NL 00:46:34 14,2 26
27 2060 LACAMPAGNE PATRICK MV2 4 SLA 00:46:40 14,1 27
28 2109 GERMAIN ANNIE ROSE FV2 1 AC PAREMPUYRE 00:46:58 14 1
29 2010 DEBES JEAN MARC MV2 5 AC REOLAIS 00:47:17 14 28
30 2097 DECOTTIGNIES ALAIN MV2 6 NL 00:47:40 13,8 29
31 2237 KANELLOS CHRISTOPHE MSE 13 TEAM KAGOUILLE 00:48:01 13,7 30
32 2288 BEE CHRISTIAN MV2 7 NL 00:48:05 13,7 31
33 2016 HEGO JEREMY MSE 14 NL 00:48:13 13,7 32
34 2295 TARRIDE ANTHONY MES 2 NL 00:48:20 13,7 33
35 2088 CHAMPAGNE CEDRIC MSE 15 DASSAULT BORDX SPO. 00:48:26 13,6 34
36 2133 SECLEVE MICKAEL MJU 4 NL 00:48:43 13,5 35
37 2104 DURAND CHRISTOPHE MV1 8 NL 00:48:45 13,5 36
38 2199 PATRIS NICOLAS MV1 9 NL 00:48:48 13,5 37
39 2100 DUBOUE MARIE YANNICK FV2 2 NL 00:48:50 13,5 2
40 2079 BARRAULT MICHEL MV2 8 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 00:49:20 13,4 38
41 2111 GRUSZKA DANIELLE FV2 3 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:49:21 13,4 3
42 2263 VIEMON BERNARD MV2 9 NL 00:49:34 13,3 39
43 2136 TAUZIEDE MAX MV2 10 NL 00:50:08 13,2 40
44 2164 BRUNET ERIK MV1 10 USMA 00:50:16 13,1 41
45 2150 ALBERT THIERRY MV1 11 SYSTEM U 00:50:17 13,1 42
46 2087 CASSAN BETTY FV1 1 NL 00:50:27 13,1 4
47 2200 FABRE CHRISTOPHE MV1 12 NL 00:50:28 13,1 43
48 2329 COFFY ANNE-GAELLE FSE 1 NL 00:50:33 13,1 5
49 2090 CHERRIER PHILIPPE MV1 13 NL 00:50:34 13,1 44
50 2069 FLORENT MICHEL MV1 14 ELAN GIRONDAIS 00:50:38 13 45
51 2325 BOIVERS SYLVAIN MSE 16 NL 00:51:02 12,9 46
52 2313 FLORENCIE ERIC MV2 11 NL 00:51:02 12,9 47
53 2072 BAYLE VIDEAU OLIVIER MSE 17 ELAN GIRONDAIS 00:51:10 12,9 48
54 2320 BIBENS STEPHANE MSE 18 NL 00:51:15 12,9 49
55 2249 LABAT ARNAUD MSE 19 NL 00:51:19 12,9 50
56 2165 BELLIN SAMUEL MSE 20 SAPO LANGON ST MACAIRE 00:51:27 12,8 51
57 2171 BLANCHARD JEREMY MSE 21 SAPO LANGON ST MACAIRE 00:51:27 12,8 52
58 2282 PRIM SYLVAIN MSE 22 NL 00:51:34 12,8 53
59 2205 DIAZ LAURENT MV2 12 NL 00:51:40 12,8 54
60 2271 DUBLANC CHRISTIAN MV2 13 NL 00:51:46 12,7 55
61 2152 CAMEDESCASSE PATRICK MSE 23 NL 00:51:50 12,7 56
62 2059 GRUBER WALTER MV3 1 SLA 00:51:51 12,7 57
63 2163 LASSUS HELENE FV2 4 USMA 00:51:53 12,7 6
64 2012 DIHARCABAL BRUNO MSE 24 USC SAUCATS 00:51:54 12,7 58
65 2321 TOCK YVES MSE 25 NL 00:51:54 12,7 59
66 2323 TEYSSIERES MATHIEU MSE 26 NL 00:51:59 12,7 60
67 2112 GRUSZKA DIDIER MV2 14 NL 00:52:05 12,7 61
68 2278 THOMAS BRUNO MV1 15 NL 00:52:07 12,7 62
69 2247 TOURDIAS ROMAIN MSE 27 NL 00:52:10 12,7 63
70 2246 TOURDIAS DAMIEN MSE 28 NL 00:52:13 12,6 64
71 2119 JEANNE NICOLAS MJU 5 JUDO BIEUJAC 00:52:30 12,6 65
72 2224 MALAUD JEAN CLAUDE MV2 15 RAPETOU 00:52:38 12,5 66
73 2014 GARCIA OLLIVIER MV1 16 NL 00:52:42 12,5 67
74 2138 TEYSSIERES MORGAN MV1 17 NL 00:52:42 12,5 68
75 2053 ERICKSON MALIA FCA 1 SLA 00:52:59 12,5 7
76 2139 TEYSSIER FRANCIS MV1 18 STADE LANGONNAIS HANDBALL 00:53:14 12,4 69
77 2145 FERRAND PASCAL MV2 16 NL 00:53:15 12,4 70
78 2290 PAILLIES MARCELLE FV2 5 NL 00:53:19 12,4 8
79 2197 VALLADON VIRGINIE FSE 2 SCAP CADAUJAC 00:53:27 12,3 9
80 2296 BELGODERE JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 19 US BAZAS 00:53:28 12,3 71
81 2124 NICOL MAXIME MCA 1 JUDO BIEUJAC 00:53:51 12,3 72
82 2294 TARRIDE MARYSE FV2 6 NL 00:53:54 12,2 10
83 2180 MARTIN YVAN MV2 17 NL 00:54:15 12,2 73
84 2289 PAUZAT MICHEL MV3 2 NL 00:54:16 12,2 74
85 2162 CHARTIER SEBASTIEN MSE 29 ASPB TRI 00:54:16 12,2 75
86 2181 POULIZAC LAURENCE FV1 2 NL 00:54:18 12,2 11
87 2254 LAPKINE WLADIMIR MV2 18 ELAN CAPIANNAIS 00:54:23 12,1 76
88 2125 NICOL PHILIPPE MV2 19 JUDO BIEUJAC 00:54:26 12,1 77
89 2328 BEUVELOT GAEL MSE 30 NL 00:54:27 12,1 78
90 2127 MARTELLI RICHARD MV1 20 NL 00:54:34 12,1 79
91 2198 ESPAGNET THIERRY MV1 21 NL 00:54:41 12,1 80
92 2326 CHASSAGNE DAVID MSE 31 BAZAS 00:54:44 12,1 81
93 2327 CANO MATTHIEU MSE 32 NL 00:54:44 12,1 82
94 2082 BERTOU DAVID MSE 33 NL 00:54:53 12 83
95 2099 DISCAZAUX JEAN BERNARD MV1 22 STADE LANGONNAIS HANDBALL 00:54:53 12 84
96 2070 DE RUS CARINE FV1 3 ELAN GIRONDAIS 00:54:54 12 12
97 2255 LAFON ARTHUR MCA 2 NL 00:55:03 12 85
98 2023 SAINT MARC ELODIE FSE 3 RAID HOSTENS AVENTURE 00:55:24 11,9 13
99 2242 BAYLE PHILIPPE MV1 23 CEAPC 00:55:29 11,9 86
100 2238 ALVAREZ MIGUEL MV2 20 CEAPC 00:55:29 11,9 87
101 2257 MALO OLIVIER MSE 34 NL 00:55:35 11,9 88
102 2248 PASQUALINI LAURENT MV1 24 NL 00:55:36 11,9 89
103 2024 SIMON-CHAUTEMS JEROME MSE 35 NL 00:55:37 11,9 90
104 2156 JOLLES GUILLAUME MSE 36 NL 00:55:42 11,8 91
105 2267 BOUHOURD BRUNO MV1 25 NL 00:55:45 11,8 92
106 2279 ROUE STEPHANE MSE 37 NL 00:55:45 11,8 93
107 2284 MOUSTIE FRANCOIS MV2 21 NL 00:55:47 11,8 94
108 2106 EVIN BERTRAND MSE 38 NL 00:55:50 11,8 95
109 2258 ZAMPARANO JEAN MARC MV1 26 NL 00:55:53 11,8 96
110 2193 NEGRE MICKAEL MSE 39 NL 00:55:53 11,8 97
111 2004 BIROT FREDERIC MSE 40 COIMERES - LANGON 11kms 00:56:01 11,8 98
112 2113 HUSTE DAVID MSE 41 NL 00:56:04 11,8 99
113 2280 RIGAL CLEMENT MSE 42 NL 00:56:37 11,7 100
114 2297 BELGODERE VICTOR MCA 3 US BAZAS 00:56:40 11,6 101
115 2256 JIMENEZ BRICE MJU 6 NL 00:56:44 11,6 102
116 2032 MASSON MARION FSE 4 SLA 00:56:48 11,6 14
117 2037 PRAT CELIA FCA 2 SLA 00:56:55 11,6 15
118 2066 HORREREAU NATHALIE FSE 5 ELAN GIRONDAIS 00:56:58 11,6 16
119 2039 NIETO LOLA FCA 3 SLA 00:56:58 11,6 17
120 2107 FURET JEAN LUC MV1 27 NL 00:56:59 11,6 103
121 2172 COULON NICOLAS MSE 43 SAPO LANGON ST MACAIRE 00:57:24 11,5 104
122 2315 GICQUEL TONY MV1 28 NL 00:57:33 11,5 105
123 2316 GICQUEL VERONIQUE FV1 4 NL 00:57:34 11,5 18
124 2157 PETROLLI FRANCK MV1 29 NL 00:57:39 11,4 106
125 2310 LUSSEAU THIERRY MV1 30 ADRENALINE 33 00:57:40 11,4 107
126 2309 LUSSEAU LUCAS MCA 4 ADRENALINE 33 00:57:40 11,4 108
127 2065 ANTONIAZZI SOPHIE FSE 6 ELAN GIRONDAIS 00:57:41 11,4 19
128 2067 PRIOULT EMMANUELLE FSE 7 ELAN GIRONDAIS 00:57:48 11,4 20
129 2001 BASCOU JACQUES MV3 3 NL 00:57:50 11,4 109
130 2287 COURBIN THOMAS MCA 5 NL 00:57:54 11,4 110
131 2103 DUPRAT JEAN CLAUDE MV2 22 NL 00:57:54 11,4 111
132 2307 DOUSSOU CLAIRE FJU 1 NL 00:58:07 11,4 21
133 2228 PETIT MICHEL MV3 4 RAPETOU 00:58:09 11,3 112
134 2086 CAMBILLAU AGNES FV1 5 NL 00:58:10 11,3 22
135 2084 BRUNAUD WILLIAM MV2 23 ASSPCU BORDX 00:58:13 11,3 113
136 2095 DALBY PIERRE MV1 31 NL 00:58:15 11,3 114
137 2154 GOURDET MATHIEU MV1 32 NL 00:58:28 11,3 115
138 2062 VICTOR FLORENCE FV1 6 LES PAGES BLANCHES 00:58:36 11,3 23
139 2182 LATHOUMETIE JEAN BAPTISTE MES 3 STADE LANGONNAIS HANDBALL 00:58:46 11,2 116
140 2121 LAPORTE LOUIS MCA 6 STADE LANGONNAIS HANDBALL 00:58:46 11,2 117
141 2080 BAUMEISTER SYLVIE FV1 7 NL 00:58:50 11,2 24
142 2134 SEURIN DENIS MV2 24 NL 00:58:50 11,2 118
143 2094 CUGGIA EUGENIA FV1 8 SCAP CADAUJAC 00:59:05 11,2 25
144 2324 FOURTEAU ANNIE FV2 7 JSSC 00:59:12 11,1 26
145 2110 GOASCOZ NOLWENN FSE 8 NL 00:59:17 11,1 27
146 2021 PRIAM MELINA FSE 9 NL 00:59:20 11,1 28
147 2035 SOURIC CORINNE FV1 9 SLA 00:59:20 11,1 29
148 2101 DUFAU CLAUDE MV3 5 NL 00:59:24 11,1 119
149 2312 BROUETTE MICHEL MV2 25 NL 00:59:45 11 120
150 2285 GARROS YANNICK MV2 26 NL 00:59:51 11 121
151 2049 NENCI HERVE MV1 33 ELAN GIRONDAIS 00:59:57 11 122
152 2006 BONNIN NOELLIE FSE 10 NL 00:59:58 11 30
153 2025 VIALARD ELIANE FSE 11 NL 00:59:58 11 31
154 2118 HEUILLET PHILIPPE MV1 34 NL 01:00:03 11 123
155 2173 CONIL MARTIN MSE 44 SAPO LANGON ST MACAIRE 01:00:03 11 124
156 2286 LACAMPAGNE CHRISTINE FV2 8 US BAZAS 01:00:06 11 32
157 2003 BESTEL SANDRINE FSE 12 CA MORCENX 01:00:07 11 33
158 2022 ROGER KARINE FV1 10 CA MORCENX 01:00:11 11 34
159 2051 BOUDEY AXELLE FJU 2 NL 01:00:18 10,9 35
160 2038 DUCAU PAULINE FCA 4 SLA 01:00:20 10,9 36
161 2298 DULUC JEAN LOUIS MV3 6 NL 01:00:22 10,9 125
162 2277 COTTEREAU LAURENCE FV2 9 NL 01:00:32 10,9 37
163 2276 BELTRAN DOMINIQUE FV1 11 NL 01:00:33 10,9 38
164 2317 DAL COMPARE NICOLAS MSE 45 NL 01:00:47 10,9 126
165 2008 COURROUY ERIC MV1 35 AC POUILLON 01:00:52 10,8 127
166 2319 LABARDE PHILIPPE MV1 36 NL 01:00:52 10,8 128
167 2270 CHERY PHILIPPE MV3 7 NL 01:00:58 10,8 129
168 2148 GAMBUS MAGALI FSE 13 NL 01:01:19 10,8 39
169 2074 BESSE JEROME MSE 46 ELAN GIRONDAIS 01:01:22 10,8 130
170 2033 DUCOS CORINNE FV1 12 SLA 01:01:28 10,7 40
171 2264 PINTO YOANN MCA 7 STADE LANG.RUGBY 01:01:35 10,7 131
172 2029 ROUSSEAU ALAIN MV3 8 NL 01:01:42 10,7 132
173 2302 SELLES PHILIPPE MV2 27 NL 01:01:43 10,7 133
174 2047 LUMEAU MARIE ANGE FV1 13 NL 01:01:44 10,7 41
175 2299 ROY CHRISTIAN MV2 28 GUIDON MACARIEN 01:01:49 10,7 134
176 2151 DUMONT ISABELLE FV1 14 NL 01:01:50 10,7 42
177 2013 DUPIOL PATRICK MV2 29 USC SAUCATS 01:02:02 10,6 135
178 2158 LAVAUD MARIE ANGE FV1 15 AS AMBARES SPORT ENDUR 01:02:08 10,6 43
179 2105 ESPAGNET JEAN CLAUDE MV2 30 NL 01:02:09 10,6 136
180 2130 ROULLEE VERONIQUE FV1 16 NL 01:02:12 10,6 44
181 2201 SALIGUE CELINE FV1 17 SCAP CADAUJAC 01:02:18 10,6 45
182 2196 LESIMPLE PATRICIA FV1 18 SCAP CADAUJAC 01:02:30 10,6 46
183 2281 GUIGNARD FREDERICK MSE 47 NL 01:02:34 10,5 137
184 2204 DIAZ SYLVIE FV1 19 NL 01:02:55 10,5 47
185 2132 SARRAUTE PHILIPPE MV1 37 NL 01:03:03 10,5 138
186 2011 DIBON STEPHANE MSE 48 NL 01:03:10 10,4 139
187 2020 MARTIN JENNIFER FSE 14 NL 01:03:11 10,4 48
188 2135 SOIRAT JEAN MARIE MV2 31 NL 01:03:14 10,4 140
189 2300 BLANCHARD PATRICK MV1 38 GUIDON MACARIEN 01:03:15 10,4 141
190 2161 MAVUBA PHILOMENE FSE 15 NL 01:03:18 10,4 49
191 2009 DARNAUZAN DAMIEN MSE 49 NL 01:03:22 10,4 142
192 2241 BAYLE JENNIFER FSE 16 CEAPC 01:03:24 10,4 50
193 2017 JAUNEAU MARINA FSE 17 NL 01:03:26 10,4 51
194 2167 GUYONNET DAMIEN MSE 50 SAPO LANGON ST MACAIRE 01:03:56 10,3 143
195 2169 MUSSOTTE ARNAUD MES 4 SAPO LANGON ST MACAIRE 01:03:56 10,3 144
196 2266 BOUHOURD VALERIE FV1 20 NL 01:04:03 10,3 52
197 2265 LASSERRE SANDRINE FSE 18 NL 01:04:03 10,3 53
198 2061 BONNET JOSYANE FV3 1 LES PAGES BLANCHES 01:04:06 10,3 54
199 2261 LAFONT CATHERINE FV1 21 NL 01:04:08 10,3 55
200 2210 BASTIER ROMAIN MCA 8 RAPETOU 01:04:10 10,3 145
201 2126 LE ROUVILLOIS CAROLE FSE 19 NL 01:04:11 10,3 56
202 2211 AUGEY SANDRINE FV1 22 RAPETOU 01:04:18 10,3 57
203 2117 GUILLAUT CORINNE FV1 23 NL 01:04:34 10,2 58
204 2189 FREY VERSTRAETE MORGAN FSE 20 NL 01:04:46 10,2 59
205 2187 DELAS MATHIEU MJU 7 NL 01:04:46 10,2 146
206 2188 LECORNU NICOLAS MSE 51 NL 01:04:47 10,2 147
207 2274 LEGEINDRE JEREMY MSE 52 NL 01:04:47 10,2 148
208 2275 BENTEJAC ALEXANDRE MSE 53 NL 01:04:47 10,2 149
209 2114 BOULIN ELODIE FSE 21 NL 01:04:48 10,2 60
210 2194 AZCON FLORIAN MSE 54 NL 01:04:48 10,2 150
211 2308 LAMARQUE CLAIRE FSE 22 UAC HANDBALL 01:04:48 10,2 61
212 2273 LABARBE BRICE MV1 39 NL 01:04:49 10,2 151
213 2083 BLUCK VERONIQUE FV1 24 NL 01:04:51 10,2 62
214 2064 FLORENT CHRISTINE FV1 25 ELAN GIRONDAIS 01:04:55 10,2 63
215 2123 MANSENCAL MARIE CLAIRE FV2 10 COIMERES - LANGON 11kms 01:04:57 10,2 64
216 2036 BORDESSOULES THERESE FV2 11 SLA 01:05:14 10,1 65
217 2131 SABATIE ELISABETH FV3 2 BELLERIVE SPORT CYCL 01:05:16 10,1 66
218 2155 DARROMAN ISABELLE FV1 26 US BAZAS 01:05:31 10,1 67
219 2120 LABROUCHE CLAUDIE FV1 27 US BAZAS 01:05:31 10,1 68
220 2240 BARRE SEBASTIEN MSE 55 CEAPC 01:06:02 10 152
221 2243 DUPIOL GILLES MV1 40 CEAPC 01:06:03 10 153
222 2031 TERZETTI LENA FV1 28 NL 01:06:06 10 69
223 2034 BESNARD AUDREY FSE 23 SLA 01:06:17 10 70
224 2283 LAVISSE CHRISTOPHE MV1 41 NL 01:06:21 9,9 154
225 2015 HEGO MURIELLE FSE 24 NL 01:06:26 9,9 71
226 2018 JUVIN JEAN JACQUES MV3 9 NL 01:06:26 9,9 155
227 2092 COMPIGNIE LAETITIA FSE 25 NL 01:06:37 9,9 72
228 2129 RODRIGUEZ NATHALIE FSE 26 NL 01:07:13 9,8 73
229 2002 BERNARD SERGE MV3 10 NL 01:07:14 9,8 156
230 2191 SIN JEAN CLAUDE MSE 56 NL 01:07:23 9,8 157
231 2190 SIN JULIEN MSE 57 NL 01:07:24 9,8 158
232 2293 LASSUS MARC MV3 11 US BAZAS 01:07:36 9,8 159
233 2301 PIQUET SYLVIANE FV1 29 NL 01:07:54 9,7 74
234 2252 LAMBROT ANNE LAURE FSE 27 NL 01:07:55 9,7 75
235 2245 SARRAUTE MARIE PIERRE FV1 30 CEAPC 01:08:06 9,7 76
236 2251 GRENEREAU REINE FV2 12 NL 01:08:11 9,7 77
237 2250 GRENEREAU CAMILLE FSE 28 NL 01:08:17 9,7 78
238 2259 SARRAZIN CLAUDE MV4 1 TENNIS CLUB BARSAC 01:08:24 9,6 160
239 2098 DELOUBES SEVERINE FES 1 NL 01:08:44 9,6 79
240 2260 DUPRAT NICOLAS MSE 58 SPORT NAUT.LANGONNAIS 01:08:45 9,6 161
241 2137 TEURTRIE YOLANDE FV3 3 USMA 01:09:06 9,5 80
242 2153 METAIS CELINE FV1 31 NL 01:09:16 9,5 81
243 2303 GARUZ ELIANE FV2 13 NL 01:09:34 9,5 82
244 2268 KORDAS ALAIN MV4 2 NL 01:09:42 9,5 162
245 2078 BARDIN COLETTE FV3 4 NL 01:09:58 9,4 83
246 2233 RESSIOT NICOLAS MSE 59 NL 01:10:22 9,4 163
247 2253 MICAS CHARLOTTE FSE 29 NL 01:10:30 9,4 84
248 2244 DUPIOL LAFAURIE ISABELLE FV1 32 CEAPC 01:10:47 9,3 85
249 2269 CHUSSEAU SONIA FSE 30 NL 01:11:06 9,3 86
250 2160 DUPUY CRISTEL FSE 31 NL 01:11:07 9,3 87
251 2030 SAINT MARTY CORINNE FV1 33 NL 01:11:18 9,3 88
252 2026 DELAGE DAVID MV1 42 STADE LANGONNAIS HANDBALL 01:11:19 9,3 164
253 2048 MERY PIERRE MV4 3 SPIRIDON PERIGORD 01:11:48 9,2 165
254 2019 LAPRIE SERGE MV3 12 NL 01:11:57 9,2 166
255 2146 BALLAY AUDE FSE 32 SCAP CADAUJAC 01:12:23 9,1 89
256 2005 BIROT LUCIE FV1 34 COIMERES - LANGON 11kms 01:12:28 9,1 90
257 2128 MARTY AUDE FV1 35 COIMERES - LANGON 11kms 01:12:31 9,1 91
258 2076 ALBERT KARINE FSE 33 NL 01:12:53 9,1 92
259 2122 LEMAHIEU VANESSA FV1 36 NL 01:12:53 9,1 93
260 2091 COLOMBEL CHRISTELLE FV1 37 ASCGG 01:13:03 9 94
261 2108 GAUCHER CECILE FCA 5 NL 01:13:38 9 95
262 2195 TISSOT HELENE FV2 14 NL 01:14:51 8,8 96
263 2186 BERTIN STEPHANE MSE 60 AQUITAINE BIO TESTE 01:15:15 8,8 167
264 2089 CHAUSSADE MARION FCA 6 NL 01:15:57 8,7 97
265 2149 BARSIOUGUES PATRICE MV2 32 SYSTEM U 01:16:01 8,7 168
266 2184 BERTIN SAMUEL MSE 61 AQUITAINE BIO TESTE 01:16:12 8,7 169
267 2183 DAVID CEDRIC MSE 62 AQUITAINE BIO TESTE 01:16:13 8,7 170
268 2236 LEROIS PATRICIA FSE 34 TEAM KAGOUILLE 01:17:47 8,5 98
269 2234 CAZADE BERNARD MV1 43 TEAM KAGOUILLE 01:17:48 8,5 171
270 2143 PIRSON GEORGES MV1 44 NL 01:19:57 8,3 172
271 2144 SENS PLASSA LOUIS MV2 33 NL 01:19:57 8,3 173
272 2141 BUSSER PIERRE MV2 34 NL 01:20:03 8,2 174
273 2142 BUSSER ANNE ELISABETH FSE 35 NL 01:20:03 8,2 99
274 2318 MIDEJEAN CHRISTIAN MV3 13 NL 01:20:14 8,2 175
275 2272 LEMAHIEU ALEXANDRA FSE 36 NL 01:21:32 8,1 100
276 2230 RISPAL CLAUDE MV3 14 RAPETOU 01:21:52 8,1 176
277 2227 PAILLAUGUE PHILIPPE MV2 35 RAPETOU 01:21:56 8,1 177
278 2208 BAILLET MARIE HELENE FV1 38 RAPETOU 01:21:59 8,1 101
279 2209 BASTIER CAMILLE FJU 3 RAPETOU 01:21:59 8 102
280 2229 REAUT JACQUELINE FV3 5 RAPETOU 01:21:59 8 103
281 2212 BOVA MADELEINE FV1 39 RAPETOU 01:22:00 8 104
282 2215 CRUZ STEPHANIE FSE 37 RAPETOU 01:22:00 8 105
283 2291 CAUHAPE CLAUDIA FSE 38 RAPETOU 01:22:00 8 106
284 2217 DAIRE MARYSE FV2 15 RAPETOU 01:22:00 8 107
285 2219 FAUTHOUX OLIVIER MV1 45 RAPETOU 01:22:01 8 178
286 2218 DUMEAU ANNE MARIE FV3 6 RAPETOU 01:22:01 8 108
287 2216 DAIRE CHRISTIAN MV2 36 RAPETOU 01:22:01 8 179
288 2231 RISPAL A MARY FV3 7 RAPETOU 01:22:02 8 109
289 2206 AUGER CHRISTOPHE MV1 46 RAPETOU 01:22:02 8 180
290 2292 DELMAS FATIMA FV1 40 RAPETOU 01:22:03 8 110
291 2226 MOUSTIE SABRINA FSE 39 RAPETOU 01:22:03 8 111
292 2223 LE PUIL KARINE FV1 41 RAPETOU 01:22:04 8 112
293 2213 CAZEMAJOU DAVID MSE 63 RAPETOU 01:22:05 8 181
294 2214 CROIZET NICOLAS MSE 64 RAPETOU 01:22:05 8 182
295 2225 MICAELO LAETITIA FSE 40 RAPETOU 01:22:06 8 113
296 2222 GREGOIRE DENIS MV1 47 RAPETOU 01:22:06 8 183
297 2221 GOUIN MARCEL MV2 37 RAPETOU 01:22:06 8 184
298 2207 BAILLET FABRICE MV2 38 RAPETOU 01:22:07 8 185
299 2159 SAWGALOWA MARTHA FV4 1 NL 01:22:29 8 114
300 2007 BLOIS DELPHINE FSE 41 NL 01:23:28 7,9 115
301 2175 CAPS BASTIEN MCA 9 JSP LANGON ST MACAIRE 01:23:54 7,9 186
302 2178 LECHEVALLIER WILLIAM MCA 10 JSP LANGON ST MACAIRE 01:23:59 7,9 187
303 2176 CHATEAU ANTHONY MCA 11 JSP LANGON ST MACAIRE 01:24:02 7,9 188
304 2179 LELEU NICOLAS MCA 12 JSP LANGON ST MACAIRE 01:24:02 7,9 189
305 2166 FOUQUART BLANDINE FSE 42 SAPO LANGON ST MACAIRE 01:24:11 7,8 116
306 2170 DARFEUILLE FABIEN MSE 65 SAPO LANGON ST MACAIRE 01:24:11 7,8 190
307 2168 MOLLARD LEA FES 2 SAPO LANGON ST MACAIRE 01:24:11 7,8 117
308 2177 GROMER EMILIE FCA 7 JSP LANGON ST MACAIRE 01:24:13 7,8 118
309 2174 CAPS AMANDINE FCA 8 JSP LANGON ST MACAIRE 01:25:17 7,7 119
310 2192 LAPOUGE JEAN CLAUDE MV4 4 NL 01:32:35 7,1 191
311 2040 DESPUJOLS ERIC MV1 48 SLA 02:14:34 4,9 192
312 2041 DARROMAN JEAN CLAUDE MV1 49 SLA 02:19:05 4,7 193
313 2304 BOUDON RAYMOND MV3 15 NL 02:26:25 4,5 194