BAZAS - LANGON - 04/03/2012

Semi marathon BAZAS - LANGON


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
625 MSABBET ABDELATIF MSE 1 NL 01:05:44 19,3 1
2
1040 SGHYR ISMAIL MV1 1 NL 01:11:00 17,8 2
3
746 AGUIAR ALEX MV1 2 NL 01:11:32 17,7 3
4
1148 AURIACOMBE NICOLAS MSE 2 ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS 01:14:32 17,0 4
5
537 FERREIRA MANUEL MV1 3 STADE MONT DE MARSAN 01:15:04 16,9 5
6
783 FAUSTINO FERNANDO MSE 3 CA BEGLAIS 01:15:24 16,8 6
7
691 DELCROS ERIC MSE 4 NL 01:15:59 16,7 7
8
905 JAY DAVID MSE 5 USMA 01:16:09 16,6 8
9
600 TARIS HERVE MV1 4 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:16:12 16,6 9
10
885 DESIREE DAVID MV1 5 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:16:19 16,6 10
11
713 NORMAND WILFRID MSE 6 GIRONDINS BX TRIATHLON 01:16:40 16,5 11
12
715 PLOIX GHISLAIN MV2 1 STADE MONT DE MARSAN 01:17:33 16,3 12
13
811 MORALES FRANCIS MV1 6 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:17:41 16,3 13
14
932 MESSNER MATTHIAS MSE 7 Semi marathon BAZAS - LANGON 01:18:26 16,1 14
15
1099 BRISTAUT PATRICK MV1 7 NL 01:18:59 16,0 15
16
1147 MESTADIER CHRISTIAN MV1 8 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:19:17 16,0 16
17
530 DUCHATEAU PASCAL MV1 9 NL 01:19:56 15,8 17
18
1104 SCOTTE DAVID MV1 10 BORDX ATHLE 01:19:57 15,8 18
19
827 PONCOT YOHANN MSE 8 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:20:40 15,7 19
20
1082 RAMBAUD ERIC MSE 9 US TALENCE 01:20:56 15,6 20
21
662 MAURIN YVES MV1 11 AIGLES DE PAU 01:20:57 15,6 21
22
733 BERTHET JEAN GERARD MV1 12 SLA 01:20:58 15,6 22
23
1039 VIROULEAUD LUDOVIC MSE 10 RAPETOU 01:21:19 15,6 23
24
1211 MHIH KAMAL MSE 11 NL 01:21:35 15,5 24
25
1011 DRUBAY FREDERIC MSE 12 TEAM KAGOUILLE 01:21:53 15,5 25
26
1123 FAURE MICHAEL MSE 13 NL 01:22:06 15,4 26
27
2306 LOPES JORGE MV1 13 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:22:09 15,4 27
28
1141 VERSABEAU EMMANUEL MV1 14 GIRONDINS BX TRIATHLON 01:22:33 15,3 28
29
985 BENTEJAC STEPHANE MV1 15 SAPO LANGON ST MACAIRE 01:22:35 15,3 29
30
813 MOUDEN GILBERT MV1 16 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:22:45 15,3 30
31
1019 ANON ALAIN MV1 17 CA BEGLAIS 01:22:54 15,3 31
32
626 RULLEAU PHILIPPE MV1 18 URKIROLAK TRIATHLON 01:23:00 15,3 32
33
1203 ROUXEL CEDRIC MV1 19 NL 01:23:09 15,2 33
34
821 PAUZET CYRIL MSE 14 DASSAULT BORDX SPO. 01:23:34 15,1 34
35
987 PACHERE ANTHONY MSE 15 SAPO LANGON ST MACAIRE 01:23:36 15,1 35
36
782 FAGET DAVID MSE 16 NL 01:23:36 15,1 36
37
902 GIRARD LUDOVIC MSE 17 NL 01:23:40 15,1 37
38
522 DREYDEMY OLIVIER MV1 20 Semi marathon BAZAS - LANGON 01:23:43 15,1 38
39
748 ARGENTON JEAN PIERRE MV1 21 SAM 01:23:45 15,1 39
40
694 DUFOURCQ LAURENT MSE 18 AIGLES DE PAU 01:23:59 15,1 40
41
920 POMMIER LAURENT MV1 22 ESB BLANQUEFORT 01:24:06 15,1 41
42
610 VANBRABANT SEBASTIEN MSE 19 RAID HOSTENS AVENTURE 01:24:09 15,0 42
43
679 BAUDRY TONY MSE 20 ASSPCU BORDX 01:24:13 15,0 43
44
683 DAROS BRUNO MSE 21 ASSPCU BORDX 01:24:13 15,0 44
45
1130 NORTON NICOLAS MV1 23 BOULIAC TRIATHLON 01:24:25 15,0 45
46
1068 PRE STEPHANE MSE 22 US EZANVILLE 01:24:26 15,0 46
47
765 BOURCET FREDERIC MV1 24 USMA 01:24:32 15,0 47
48
785 FIAT PATRICK MV1 25 NL 01:24:41 14,9 48
49
661 LINXE PHILIPPE MV2 2 LOS ASTIAUS 01:24:43 14,9 49
50
585 OLLIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 26 NL 01:24:48 14,9 50
51
1050 MAURY CHRISTOPHE MV1 27 USMA 01:24:52 14,9 51
52
634 CASSISA PATRICK MV1 28 ALCF 01:24:53 14,9 52
53
937 CLABE PIQUET DIDIER MV1 29 ESB BLANQUEFORT 01:25:09 14,9 53
54
789 GONNOT CEDRIC MSE 23 DASSAULT BORDX SPO. 01:25:19 14,8 54
55
790 GUILLAUT SERGE MV1 30 GALOPINS BREDOIS 01:25:44 14,8 55
56
533 ESTEVEZ FRANCOIS MV1 31 NL 01:25:51 14,7 56
57
1216 COMMENGE LIONEL MV1 32 NL 01:26:05 14,7 57
58
893 ETCHEGARAY CHRISTOPHER MSE 24 NL 01:26:08 14,7 58
59
751 BALLESTER ERIC MV1 33 STADE MONT DE MARSAN 01:26:15 14,7 59
60
1055 CHAUMON FABIEN MSE 25 CEAPC 01:26:27 14,6 60
61
1155 ABDICHE SAMIR MV1 34 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:26:34 14,6 61
62
786 FOURNIER JEAN PAUL MV2 3 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:26:42 14,6 62
63
864 RABOUAM REGIS MV1 35 CE THALES AV 01:26:43 14,6 63
64
1109 ALBLOIS GERARD MV2 4 SAM TRIATHLON MERIGNAC 01:26:48 14,6 64
65
637 DARCHE PATRICK MV2 5 RAPID'EAUX 01:26:49 14,6 65
66
576 MONCASSIN CHRISTOPHE MSE 26 RAPID'EAUX 01:27:00 14,5 66
67
924 SANROMAN MIGUEL MV2 6 ESB OXYGENE 01:27:04 14,5 67
68
938 MONTARIOL YVES MV2 7 NL 01:27:07 14,5 68
69
792 GUY PASCAL MV2 8 NL 01:27:16 14,5 69
70
514 CREPU YOANN MSE 27 GIRONDINS BX TRIATHLON 01:27:19 14,5 70
71
1183 JAVAUX BRUNO MV2 9 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:27:25 14,5 71
72
988 GUILBOT JEAN MV1 36 SCAP CADAUJAC 01:27:32 14,5 72
73
918 MONTAGUT JESSE MSE 28 NL 01:27:34 14,5 73
74
780 DEVOS CHRISTIAN MV3 1 PORTET AC 01:27:38 14,4 74
75
687 CUILLIERE MICHEL MV1 37 SAM 01:27:38 14,4 75
76
931 WEBER NICOLAS MSE 29 ASSPCU BORDX 01:27:53 14,4 76
77
838 SEZE OLIVIER MV2 10 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:27:56 14,4 77
78
738 MUNOS SEBASTIEN MV1 38 SLA 01:28:02 14,4 78
79
725 SIERRA JEAN PAUL MV2 11 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:28:07 14,4 79
80
1185 GARRIGUE LAURENT MV1 39 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:28:08 14,4 80
81
1178 COLOMB CYRIL MSE 30 GIRONDINS BX TRIATHLON 01:28:09 14,4 81
82
565 LEFEVRE EMMANUEL MSE 31 NL 01:28:16 14,3 82
83
598 SAINT MARTIN JOEL MV1 40 Semi marathon BAZAS - LANGON 01:28:17 14,3 83
84
1008 MICHOUD NICOLAS MSE 32 NL 01:28:23 14,3 84
85
976 DUARTE AGOSTINHO MV1 41 LES PAGES BLANCHES 01:28:38 14,3 85
86
647 POINEAU BERTRAND MV1 42 NL 01:28:43 14,3 86
87
831 ROUMEGOU DIDIER MV2 12 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:28:46 14,3 87
88
588 PATUREAU XAVIER MSE 33 NL 01:28:53 14,2 88
89
611 VETIER LOIC MV1 43 NL 01:28:54 14,2 89
90
651 CARPENTIER NICOLAS MSE 34 NL 01:28:54 14,2 90
91
844 WULLAERT FRANCK MV1 44 Semi marathon BAZAS - LANGON 01:28:56 14,2 91
92
825 PETIT ERIC MV1 45 NL 01:29:02 14,2 92
93
1023 TAILLEBOIS LAURENT MSE 35 TEAM KAGOUILLE 01:29:07 14,2 93
94
586 ORRETEGUY DAMIEN MSE 36 BARJOTS DES COTOS 01:29:11 14,2 94
95
643 LABEYRIE JEAN LUC MV1 46 CA MORCENX 01:29:17 14,2 95
96
1016 MENAUT RICHARD MSE 37 NL 01:29:20 14,2 96
97
630 MAINGUY FABIEN MSE 38 ADRENALINE 33 01:29:21 14,2 97
98
906 JEANVOINE ETIENNE MV1 47 NL 01:29:22 14,2 98
99
955 RICARD ALAIN MV1 48 SCAP CADAUJAC 01:29:24 14,2 99
100
860 LEGAC LAURENT MV1 49 CE THALES AV 01:29:24 14,2 100
101
1102 GARY ALEXIS MSE 39 NL 01:29:26 14,2 101
102
747 APIOU GOUSSAU STEPHANE MSE 40 DASSAULT BORDX SPO. 01:29:29 14,1 102
103
655 GALMEL BASTIEN MES 1 AS AMBARES SPORT ENDUR 01:29:30 14,1 103
104
635 CHABAN BENJAMIN MSE 41 CA MORCENX 01:29:35 14,1 104
105
1221 HUSSON BENOIT MV1 50 NL 01:29:41 14,1 105
106
986 STAB JULIEN MSE 42 SAPO LANGON ST MACAIRE 01:29:42 14,1 106
107
823 PAISSARD BENOIT MSE 43 NL 01:29:43 14,1 107
108
824 PAVAN ROMEO MV2 13 USMA 01:29:44 14,1 108
109
771 CHASTEAU THIERRY MV1 51 USMA 01:29:45 14,1 109
110
547 JEAN FRANCOIS MV1 52 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:29:46 14,1 110
111
660 LECORNE DAVID MSE 44 NL 01:29:54 14,1 111
112
690 DELAGE DAVID MSE 45 USMA 01:29:57 14,1 112
113
1114 PETIT HERVE MV1 53 ADRENALINE 33 01:30:08 14,0 113
114
632 BOUY PATRICE MSE 46 JESUISUNCOUREUR.COM 01:30:14 14,0 114
115
587 PARIS FABIEN MSE 47 NL 01:30:15 14,0 115
116
1009 BORDESSOULLES BENOIT MSE 48 RAID HOSTENS AVENTURE 01:30:25 14,0 116
117
814 MOZUELOS THIERRY MV1 54 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:30:28 14,0 117
118
1093 MILOU FABRICE MSE 49 NL 01:30:34 14,0 118
119
736 GRIALDI MARC MV1 55 SLA 01:30:44 14,0 119
120
742 MAYONNADE CHRISTINE FSE 1 SLA 01:30:48 13,9 1
121
1124 DANGUY OLIVIER MSE 50 AS LIBOURNE* 01:30:50 13,9 120
122
515 CROIZAT OLIVIER MSE 51 NL 01:31:01 13,9 121
123
935 MESLIER OLIVIER MV2 14 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:31:04 13,9 122
124
943 GUILBAUD PASCAL MSE 52 NL 01:31:08 13,9 123
125
574 MARTIN JOHNNY MSE 53 NL 01:31:27 13,8 124
126
686 CONQUERET GILLES MV1 56 NL 01:31:29 13,8 125
127
1137 SALVAN OLIVIER MV1 57 BORDEAUX 01:31:32 13,8 126
128
845 WURRY NATHALIE FV1 1 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:31:33 13,8 2
129
1189 GABASTON FREDERIC MSE 54 NL 01:31:43 13,8 127
130
1154 SERANI LAURENT MV1 58 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:31:47 13,8 128
131
525 DUBOURG BAPTISTE MJU 1 NL 01:32:00 13,8 129
132
684 CIGRAND HERVE MV1 59 NL 01:32:11 13,7 130
133
1196 CASTAGNEDE JEAN YVES MV2 15 NL 01:32:12 13,7 131
134
1230 NUNES MANUEL MV1 60 NL 01:32:13 13,7 132
135
728 VAN CUYCK PIERRE MV1 61 NL 01:32:16 13,7 133
136
870 WATTRE JEAN CLAUDE MV2 16 BEC LEOGNAN 01:32:18 13,7 134
137
1112 MICHEAU MAILLOU MICHEL MV1 62 AS LIBOURNE* 01:32:19 13,7 135
138
965 LEFRANC DAVID MV1 63 SU AGEN 01:32:22 13,7 136
139
1220 HULOT BENOIT MV1 64 NL 01:32:24 13,7 137
140
983 COUTHURES CYRIL MSE 55 SAPO LANGON ST MACAIRE 01:32:25 13,7 138
141
1129 GILLAIZEAU ALBERT MV2 17 NL 01:32:28 13,7 139
142
1132 GRIMOUX CEDRIC MV1 65 NL 01:32:34 13,7 140
143
627 SANCHEZ SEBASTIEN MSE 56 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:32:35 13,7 141
144
648 CAILLOU LOIC MV1 66 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:32:36 13,7 142
145
502 ARMANDIE DAVID MSE 57 Semi marathon BAZAS - LANGON 01:32:37 13,7 143
146
657 GARCIA YOHANN MSE 58 17 SOUPAPES 01:32:40 13,7 144
147
1115 BERQUIER THIERRY MV1 67 CM 01:32:50 13,6 145
148
998 SOULET MICHEL MV2 18 LES ECUREUILS 01:32:55 13,6 146
149
1111 PAYS LUC MV1 68 CM 01:32:59 13,6 147
150
729 VIGNAU ERIC MV1 69 NL 01:32:59 13,6 148
151
778 DELOUZILLERE PATRICE MV1 70 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:33:04 13,6 149
152
1197 DEROULEDE MARION FSE 2 CA BEGLAIS 01:33:05 13,6 3
153
1187 ESPARBES FLORENT MSE 59 NL 01:33:08 13,6 150
154
1160 CORVIONE RAPHAEL MSE 60 NL 01:33:09 13,6 151
155
1108 TAUFENECKER BERNARD MV1 71 NL 01:33:13 13,6 152
156
858 BARDIN BERNARD MV2 19 NL 01:33:17 13,6 153
157
1117 VOYEZ BRUNO MV2 20 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:33:20 13,6 154
158
849 NADE PHILIPPE MV1 72 ASCGG 01:33:26 13,5 155
159
1127 DAUREL PASCAL MV1 73 25/11/4637 01:33:31 13,5 156
160
1030 JANUARD JEREMIE MSE 61 RAPETOU 01:33:33 13,5 157
161
1052 DELBARY JACKY MV3 2 SAGC TRIATHLON 01:33:38 13,5 158
162
873 BASTO LINO MV2 21 ALCF 01:33:45 13,5 159
163
735 BERTRANDE LAURENT MSE 62 SLA 01:33:49 13,5 160
164
1149 TROCHEL GAEL MV1 74 NL 01:33:50 13,5 161
165
607 VALOIS PATRICK MV2 22 NL 01:33:57 13,5 162
166
846 ESPAGNET DAVID MSE 63 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:34:00 13,5 163
167
582 NICOLINI CHRISTOPHE MV1 75 NL 01:34:01 13,5 164
168
1073 TARIS AGNES FV1 2 NL 01:34:04 13,5 4
169
794 LABAT ERIC MV1 76 NL 01:34:05 13,5 165
170
957 MAZO PATRICE MV2 23 JSSSC 01:34:10 13,4 166
171
934 CHAUVIN BERNARD MV3 3 ESB OXYGENE 01:34:12 13,4 167
172
1134 COTTON EMMANUEL MV1 77 US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:34:17 13,4 168
173
788 GALLET BERNARD MV2 24 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:34:23 13,4 169
174
911 MARTIN JEAN PIERRE MV3 4 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:34:32 13,4 170
175
903 HAGUENIN FRANCK MSE 64 NL 01:34:34 13,4 171
176
556 LALANNE BENOIT MSE 65 NL 01:34:38 13,4 172
177
1164 NICOLLEAU JEAN MICHEL MV1 78 NL 01:34:47 13,4 173
178
841 SUZIN FRANTZ MV2 25 USCRD 01:34:56 13,3 174
179
664 NEULAT BENOIT MSE 66 NL 01:35:01 13,3 175
180
577 MONLUN PATRICE MV2 26 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:35:04 13,3 176
181
654 DUMON JEAN PIERRE MV2 27 17 SOUPAPES 01:35:06 13,3 177
182
656 GALMEL ROMAIN MES 2 NL 01:35:09 13,3 178
183
1228 ORTET THOMAS MSE 67 NL 01:35:12 13,3 179
184
649 URSO EMMANUEL MV1 79 NL 01:35:15 13,3 180
185
1172 NOBLESSE JEAN-FRANCOIS MV1 80 JSSSC 01:35:17 13,3 181
186
1186 BUSUMIL OLIVIER MSE 68 NL 01:35:19 13,3 182
187
820 OMIECINSKI YANNICK MV1 81 NL 01:35:20 13,3 183
188
521 ACHENGLIL HABIB MV1 82 CUVIERS DE LISTRAC 01:35:22 13,3 184
189
1181 FIOT CHRISTOPHE MV1 83 NL 01:35:23 13,3 185
190
1170 MEMBRADO PHILIPPE MV1 84 NL 01:35:29 13,3 186
191
1084 MOREAU JOEL MV1 85 US BAZAS OMNISPORTS 01:35:36 13,2 187
192
956 BARAT PHILIPPE MV1 86 IBM BORDEAUX 01:35:42 13,2 188
193
1036 REY PHILIPPE MV1 87 RAPETOU 01:35:43 13,2 189
194
557 LAM CHI-KIEN MSE 69 NL 01:35:46 13,2 190
195
946 TACH LAURENT MV1 88 SYSTEM U 01:35:50 13,2 191
196
650 DROUET GILLES MV2 28 stade mont de marsan 01:35:50 13,2 192
197
1090 HUET JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 70 NL 01:35:54 13,2 193
198
818 O CONNELL BRIAN MV1 89 NL 01:35:59 13,2 194
199
819 OLIVERA ARAGAO MV1 90 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:36:00 13,2 195
200
644 LAFILLE LAURENT MV1 91 NL 01:36:01 13,2 196
201
945 CASTAING PHILIPPE MV1 92 SYSTEM U 01:36:02 13,2 197
202
511 BRULE ROMAIN MSE 71 NL 01:36:10 13,2 198
203
594 RAULT PASCAL MV1 93 NL 01:36:12 13,2 199
204
995 VERTODUSIC OLIVIER MV1 94 NL 01:36:17 13,1 200
205
616 BRUNELOT GREGORY MSE 72 GIRONDINS BX TRIATHLON 01:36:17 13,1 201
206
884 DAUGE HERVE MSE 73 JESUISUNCOUREUR.COM 01:36:23 13,1 202
207
628 TAUZIN DAMIEN MSE 74 NL 01:36:24 13,1 203
208
722 ROME FLORENT MSE 75 NL 01:36:25 13,1 204
209
558 LAM CHAU MSE 76 NL 01:36:26 13,1 205
210
1113 APPERE PHILIPPE MV2 29 CM 01:36:28 13,1 206
211
1199 SAINT EDMOND CHARLES MSE 77 CAB BEGLES 01:36:30 13,1 207
212
865 WACH LAURENT MSE 78 CE THALES AV 01:36:32 13,1 208
213
763 BLOIS ERIC MV1 95 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:36:32 13,1 209
214
876 BLAISE CHRISTOPHE MV1 96 NL 01:36:35 13,1 210
215
951 BERGERY FABRICE MV1 97 CA CASTETS 01:36:35 13,1 211
216
1053 BABIAN JULIEN MSE 79 NL 01:36:37 13,1 212
217
887 DROUET PASCAL MV1 98 NL 01:36:37 13,1 213
218
578 MOREAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 99 NL 01:36:38 13,1 214
219
552 LABURTHE HERVE MV1 100 NL 01:36:39 13,1 215
220
696 FUDAL VALERIE FV1 3 SAM 01:36:40 13,1 5
221
1205 GIET JANCE MSE 80 NL 01:36:43 13,1 216
222
741 DROUET SOPHIE FV1 4 SLA 01:36:43 13,1 6
223
737 DELOUBES GIRESSE ALAIN MV2 30 SLA 01:36:44 13,1 217
224
564 LEBOURG ANTOINE MV1 101 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:36:45 13,1 218
225
674 DAUCE CHRISTOPHE MV1 102 NL 01:36:46 13,1 219
226
553 LACOSTE KEVIN MSE 81 AS AMBARES SPORT ENDUR 01:36:47 13,1 220
227
1105 NOEL ERIC MV2 31 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:36:52 13,1 221
228
633 CALVA PHILIPPE MV1 103 NL 01:36:55 13,1 222
229
810 MILLIAC JEAN LOUIS MV1 104 NL 01:36:59 13,1 223
230
772 CLEMENT JACQUES MV2 32 NL 01:37:03 13,0 224
231
508 BON PASCAL MV1 105 NL 01:37:09 13,0 225
232
1059 BONNAL PASCAL MV1 106 CENTRE LECLERC 01:37:13 13,0 226
233
622 GARUZ ALAIN MV3 5 NL 01:37:21 13,0 227
234
580 MOUSTIE PHILIPPE MV2 33 FURETS EIFFAGE 01:37:25 13,0 228
235
773 DAUGIERAS DIDIER MV2 34 CHU BORDX 01:37:27 13,0 229
236
1125 NIVET FRANCIS MV3 6 25/11/4637 01:37:28 13,0 230
237
754 BAUMIER ERIC MV1 107 NL 01:37:35 13,0 231
238
959 SCHON GERARD MV3 7 NL 01:37:39 13,0 232
239
750 AUGERAUD BENOIT MV1 108 DASSAULT BORDX SPO. 01:37:39 13,0 233
240
1139 MONTRE GEORGEDS MV3 8 ELAN GIRONDAIS 01:37:40 13,0 234
241
697 GARCIO ALEXIS MES 3 NL 01:37:41 13,0 235
242
826 PINTO CARLOS MV1 109 NL 01:37:42 13,0 236
243
968 CAZENEUVE LAURENT MSE 82 NL 01:37:45 13,0 237
244
708 MANO RICHARD MSE 83 NL 01:37:50 12,9 238
245
1095 BEALE IAN MSE 84 NL 01:37:55 12,9 239
246
1194 GOMIAK REMY MV1 110 NL 01:38:04 12,9 240
247
802 LEGER PATRICK MV1 111 ASCEA 01:38:06 12,9 241
248
695 DUPIOL FLORENT MV2 35 NL HANDISPORT 01:38:07 12,9 242
249
940 CARRICART NICOLAS MV1 112 ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 01:38:08 12,9 243
250
1070 BAYSSIE LAURENT MV1 113 NL 01:38:10 12,9 244
251
766 BRET BERNARD MV2 36 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:38:12 12,9 245
252
899 FRESLON PATRICE MV1 114 USMA 01:38:15 12,9 246
253
721 ROCCA BRUNO MV2 37 NL 01:38:19 12,9 247
254
1047 SALAUN ERIC MV2 38 NL 01:38:22 12,9 248
255
617 CAPDEPUY ERIC MV1 115 NL 01:38:23 12,9 249
256
1171 CAMAREWA MICHEL MV2 39 JSSSC 01:38:24 12,9 250
257
642 GUYOMARC'H GWENOLA FSE 3 AS AMBARES SPORT ENDUR 01:38:24 12,9 7
258
1033 HERNANDEZ ROMAIN MSE 85 RAPETOU 01:38:24 12,9 251
259
1166 REAL PHILIPPE MV1 116 NL 01:38:25 12,9 252
260
678 BALABAN MALGORZATA FSE 4 NL 01:38:26 12,9 8
261
958 LAVAUD STEPHANE MV1 117 AS AMBARES SPORT ENDUR 01:38:26 12,9 253
262
620 DESPUJOLS ANDRE MV1 118 ALCF 01:38:31 12,8 254
263
1193 SALLES OLIVIER MSE 86 CA BEGLAIS 01:38:34 12,8 255
264
504 BESSE FREDERIC MV1 119 ELAN CAPIANNAIS 01:38:44 12,8 256
265
830 ROCHAIS BERNARD MV3 9 NL 01:38:47 12,8 257
266
1190 DOSSARD 1190 MSE 87 NL 01:38:52 12,8 258
267
1042 DE RYCKE HELENE FSE 5 LOS ASTIAUS 01:38:53 12,8 9
268
1212 DELAVICTOIRE OLIVIER MSE 88 NL 01:38:57 12,8 259
269
779 DEVISE FREDERIC MSE 89 NL 01:39:00 12,8 260
270
734 CHARRITTE SERGE MV2 40 SLA 01:39:02 12,8 261
271
839 SICARD JEAN MARC MV2 41 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:39:06 12,8 262
272
755 BEDOURET RAPHAEL MSE 90 Semi marathon BAZAS - LANGON 01:39:11 12,8 263
273
1083 PERY PHILIPPE MV1 120 Semi marathon BAZAS - LANGON 01:39:13 12,8 264
274
692 DELHOSTE LIONEL MV1 121 NL 01:39:15 12,8 265
275
894 ETCHETO ADER EVELYNE FSE 6 ESB BLANQUEFORT 01:39:19 12,7 10
276
895 FILET VINCENT MV1 122 NL 01:39:19 12,7 266
277
603 THIAL DE BORDENAVE JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 91 NL 01:39:25 12,7 267
278
919 PIERRE MARCEL MV3 10 NL 01:39:25 12,7 268
279
962 MATHIEU WILLIAM MV1 123 NL 01:39:28 12,7 269
280
1204 PATROUILLEAU YOLANDE FV2 1 SA MERIGNAC 01:39:28 12,7 11
281
835 SAMBA ISABELLE FV1 5 SAM 01:39:29 12,7 12
282
536 FERRAND AURELIEN MSE 92 NL 01:39:32 12,7 270
283
676 ALLARD THIERRY MV1 124 NL 01:39:34 12,7 271
284
605 TRONCHET CHRISTIAN MV2 42 NL 01:39:41 12,7 272
285
948 CONSEL ALEX MJU 2 NL 01:39:44 12,7 273
286
904 IMPEDOVO DAVID MSE 93 CA MORCENX 01:39:50 12,7 274
287
646 MASSON PHILIPPE MV1 125 NL 01:39:51 12,7 275
288
982 CASTERA OLIVIER MV1 126 SAPO LANGON ST MACAIRE 01:39:53 12,7 276
289
926 SEMMACHE MICHEL MV1 127 NL 01:40:02 12,7 277
290
847 SENEGAS PATRICK MV2 43 ASCGG 01:40:09 12,6 278
291
886 DESTRIEUX SYLVAIN MSE 94 LES GALOPINS DU ROCHER 01:40:11 12,6 279
292
828 POUTOUT PHILIPPE MV2 44 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:40:14 12,6 280
293
928 TCHINDA JONATHAN MSE 95 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:40:15 12,6 281
294
856 CABANAS PAUL MJU 3 ASCGG 01:40:17 12,6 282
295
624 LATIER JEAN LOUIS MV2 45 AS AMBARES SPORT ENDUR 01:40:23 12,6 283
296
596 RUDELLE GILLES MSE 96 NL 01:40:24 12,6 284
297
836 SAUVAUD CHRISTOPHE MV1 128 NL 01:40:25 12,6 285
298
777 DEJEAN FREDERIC MSE 97 NL 01:40:28 12,6 286
299
719 REVEILLAC STEPHANE MV1 129 ESB BLANQUEFORT 01:40:28 12,6 287
300
1024 BASTIER PASCAL MV1 130 RAPETOU 01:40:33 12,6 288
301
744 LASSERRE LAURENT MV1 131 ELAN GIRONDAIS 01:40:37 12,6 289
302
555 LAFOND LAURENT MV1 132 NL 01:40:42 12,6 290
303
584 NUNES PHILIPPE MSE 98 NL 01:40:43 12,6 291
304
1101 MANAN CLOTHILDE FV1 6 NL 01:40:44 12,6 13
305
984 FELRATH JEAN FRANCOIS MSE 99 SAPO LANGON ST MACAIRE 01:40:44 12,6 292
306
1126 BARDE ARNAUD MV1 133 ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 01:40:45 12,6 293
307
652 DAVID ERIC MV1 134 NL 01:40:52 12,6 294
308
1198 GAULTIER EMMANUEL MV1 135 CA BEGLAIS 01:40:57 12,5 295
309
1169 GUYONNET JEROME MV2 46 NL 01:41:02 12,5 296
310
1167 BAGNERES PATRICK MV2 47 ECUREUIL MERCHEPRIME 01:41:04 12,5 297
311
912 MARTINEZ FREDERIQUE FV1 7 USMA 01:41:05 12,5 14
312
509 BONNET VINCENT MV1 136 NL 01:41:09 12,5 298
313
901 GARCIA FRANCINE FV2 2 USMA 01:41:11 12,5 15
314
929 TERACHER CYRIL MSE 100 NL 01:41:12 12,5 299
315
1120 CONSTANTIN STEPHANE MV1 137 NL 01:41:14 12,5 300
316
1217 JARIOD FRANCOIS MV2 48 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:41:14 12,5 301
317
1156 ROLLAIS FRANCK MV1 138 CHANTECLER 01:41:28 12,5 302
318
880 CHARBONNIER LUDOVIC MSE 101 NL 01:41:38 12,5 303
319
1001 MANDON CORINNE FSE 7 ESB BLANQUEFORT 01:41:42 12,4 16
320
1002 ANDRON MICHEL MV2 49 ESB BLANQUEFORT 01:41:43 12,4 304
321
978 VANSIELEGHEM XAVIER MV1 139 LES PAGES BLANCHES 01:41:45 12,4 305
322
663 MOREAU DAMIEN MSE 102 ASSPCU BORDX 01:41:48 12,4 306
323
1017 BRIAL MARC MV1 140 SPORT ACCADEMY 01:41:50 12,4 307
324
512 CANTAU JOEL MV1 141 NL 01:41:54 12,4 308
325
909 LASSAUVAGEUX MARIE FV2 3 CHU BORDX 01:41:58 12,4 17
326
1231 DOSSARD 1231 MSE 103 NL 01:41:59 12,4 309
327
528 DUBROUS MICHEL MV1 142 NL 01:42:04 12,4 310
328
1180 PIERRE JOEL MV2 50 NL 01:42:08 12,4 311
329
872 BARBET LUC MV2 51 STADE MONT DE MARSAN 01:42:13 12,4 312
330
1165 LERISSON PATRICK MV3 11 NL 01:42:17 12,4 313
331
549 JOURDE PHILIPPE MV2 52 NL 01:42:19 12,4 314
332
563 LARRIGNON ERIC MV1 143 Semi marathon BAZAS - LANGON 01:42:28 12,4 315
333
877 BRIOTE BERGILIO MV1 144 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:42:34 12,3 316
334
572 MANSENCAL ANTOINE MSE 104 NL 01:42:38 12,3 317
335
554 LACROIX JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 105 NL 01:42:38 12,3 318
336
960 SARAZIN PHILIPPE MV1 145 FFF ES CONSEIL GENERAL 01:42:43 12,3 319
337
840 SIVADIER JEAN LUC MV3 12 LOS ASTIAUS 01:42:44 12,3 320
338
793 JOURDE LACLAVETINE BERNARD MV4 1 USCRD 01:42:44 12,3 321
339
921 PRADERE BERTRAND MV2 53 NL 01:42:48 12,3 322
340
914 MAURY MICHEL MV2 54 Semi marathon BAZAS - LANGON 01:42:52 12,3 323
341
900 GACHET MICHEL MV3 13 NL 01:42:53 12,3 324
342
1010 BERGEGERE MICHAEL MSE 106 TEAM KAGOUILLE 01:42:56 12,3 325
343
941 LORIENT KARL MV1 146 SAGC TRIATHLON 01:42:57 12,3 326
344
571 MANGEOL DOMINIQUE MV2 55 NL 01:43:01 12,3 327
345
1150 LABORIE FABRICE MV1 147 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:43:07 12,3 328
346
774 DAYRAUT LAURENT MV1 148 NL 01:43:10 12,3 329
347
1152 GEOFFREY ALAIN MV2 56 NL 01:43:11 12,3 330
348
604 THOULOUZE JEAN PAUL MV1 149 Semi marathon BAZAS - LANGON 01:43:12 12,3 331
349
599 SIMON-CHAUTEMS PATRICE MSE 107 FFF CASTELJALOUX 01:43:12 12,3 332
350
510 BRILLAC JEROME MV1 150 FFF FC CASTELJALOUX 01:43:12 12,3 333
351
673 BOUDEY PHILIPPE MV1 151 NL 01:43:20 12,3 334
352
1015 MILAMAND DAVID MSE 108 NL 01:43:21 12,2 335
353
939 LAMOTHE PATRICK MV2 57 USMA 01:43:22 12,2 336
354
963 PREVOT SIMON MV3 14 USMA 01:43:23 12,2 337
355
1004 CHARBONNEL GUILLAUME MSE 109 NL 01:43:25 12,2 338
356
883 COUTHURES BERNARD MV2 58 NL 01:43:25 12,2 339
357
1161 EXPOSITO PASCAL MV1 152 CHANTECLERC 01:43:28 12,2 340
358
544 HAPIOT MATHIEU MSE 110 NL 01:43:28 12,2 341
359
570 MALTETE ALEXANDRE MSE 111 NL 01:43:31 12,2 342
360
933 BONNET PATRICK MV1 153 NL 01:43:37 12,2 343
361
817 NICOLLE CONAN FRANCK MV2 59 ESB BLANQUEFORT 01:43:39 12,2 344
362
991 DUCOS BENOIT MV1 154 NL 01:43:49 12,2 345
363
767 CAILLOU FRANCIS MV3 15 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:43:50 12,2 346
364
854 FORT PATRICK MV2 60 ASCGG 01:43:53 12,2 347
365
593 RAMON BENJAMIN MSE 112 NL 01:43:59 12,2 348
366
1116 SALLEFANQUE CHRISTIAN MV2 61 PASS RUNNING 01:43:59 12,2 349
367
806 MARSAN MICHEL MV1 155 NL 01:44:07 12,2 350
368
1151 ALLARY PATRICK MV2 62 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:44:08 12,2 351
369
795 LAVIE JEAN MARIE MV3 16 SAM TRIATHLON 01:44:11 12,2 352
370
1118 GROUARD FREDERIC MV1 156 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:44:11 12,2 353
371
545 ILIESCO PIERRE MV2 63 NL 01:44:12 12,1 354
372
1188 DUPUIS OLIVIER MV1 157 25/11/4637 01:44:14 12,1 355
373
972 DUCOS BERTRAND MSE 113 BAROUDEURS SAUTERNAIS 01:44:16 12,1 356
374
1046 TISSINIER CHRISTOPHE MV1 158 NL 01:44:16 12,1 357
375
743 DUPUY THIERRY MV1 159 ELAN GIRONDAIS 01:44:17 12,1 358
376
791 GUIMET GILLES MV1 160 NL 01:44:19 12,1 359
377
800 LEBRUN FRANCOIS MV3 17 ESB BLANQUEFORT 01:44:23 12,1 360
378
980 CONNORD DENIS MV1 161 NL 01:44:23 12,1 361
379
680 CARDOUAT DENIS MV2 64 AS AMBARES SPORT ENDUR 01:44:23 12,1 362
380
701 LEFEBVRE RENAUD MV1 162 NL 01:44:25 12,1 363
381
896 FLOUS PATRICK MV3 18 CHU BORDX 01:44:26 12,1 364
382
990 DUMEAU AMANDINE FSE 8 NL 01:44:26 12,1 18
383
612 VILLAR MATTHIEU MSE 114 NL 01:44:26 12,1 365
384
949 CONSEL CHARLES MV2 65 NL 01:44:28 12,1 366
385
1131 VIGNEAU FRANCOIS MV1 163 ADRENALINE 33 01:44:28 12,1 367
386
1143 TRAVERS CHRISTELLE FSE 9 BORDEAUX ATHLE* 01:44:30 12,1 19
387
609 VANBRABANT REMI MV1 164 RAID HOSTENS AVENTURE 01:44:32 12,1 368
388
608 VANBRABANT FLORENCE FSE 10 RAID HOSTENS AVENTURE 01:44:34 12,1 20
389
947 MONIEZ PHILIPPE MV1 165 NL 01:44:35 12,1 369
390
964 MONROUX CHRISTOPHE MV1 166 NL 01:44:36 12,1 370
391
925 SANSOT JEAN BERNARD MV2 66 SU AGEN 01:44:45 12,1 371
392
638 DESMOND JEAN PAUL MV3 19 JSSSC 01:44:49 12,1 372
393
517 DEGERT MAXIME MSE 115 NL 01:44:54 12,1 373
394
888 DROUX DOMINIQUE MV2 67 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:44:55 12,1 374
395
889 DUCLOS AMELIE FSE 11 NL 01:44:56 12,1 21
396
629 VADOT ALAIN MV1 167 ESB OXYGENE 01:45:04 12,0 375
397
1045 TONON PASCAL MV1 168 NL 01:45:05 12,0 376
398
1061 PAGE CHRISTIAN MV2 68 NL 01:45:12 12,0 377
399
1162 GOLONKA HANNAH FSE 12 SA MERIGNAC 01:45:14 12,0 22
400
1106 GIROD FRANCIS MV2 69 NL 01:45:20 12,0 378
401
1175 COURRECELOWGUE HENRI MV1 169 NL 01:45:22 12,0 379
402
540 GESTAS JEAN CLAUDE MV2 70 NL 01:45:24 12,0 380
403
614 ZUSSINO YVANE FSE 13 NL 01:45:31 12,0 23
404
1063 LAFON VINCENT MV1 170 US BAZAS OMNISPORTS 01:45:36 12,0 381
405
979 VIMENEY YANN MV2 71 LES PAGES BLANCHES 01:45:37 12,0 382
406
1065 TURTAUT CHRISTIAN MV3 20 NL 01:45:39 12,0 383
407
613 VILLAR JEAN PIERRE MV3 21 NL 01:45:50 12,0 384
408
1013 DUCASSE NICOLAS MSE 116 NL 01:45:51 12,0 385
409
999 DALL AVA BERNARD MV3 22 NL 01:45:53 12,0 386
410
1158 CESA VINCENT MSE 117 NL 01:45:59 11,9 387
411
973 CHAIGNAUD ZAHIA FV1 8 LES PAGES BLANCHES 01:46:09 11,9 24
412
1136 VERGARA PATRICE MV1 171 PASS RUNNING 01:46:11 11,9 388
413
682 CHAUSSADE LAURENT MV2 72 NL 01:46:11 11,9 389
414
1122 RESSIOT MATHIEU MSE 118 NL 01:46:13 11,9 390
415
805 LUCAS DANIEL MV2 73 FFCO 4012AQ 01:46:18 11,9 391
416
618 CHAMOULAUD JEROME MSE 119 NL 01:46:19 11,9 392
417
1229 LOBERA BRUNO MV1 172 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 01:46:24 11,9 393
418
700 LAFFARGUE ISABELLE FSE 14 USMA 01:46:25 11,9 25
419
950 CULLERON VERONIQUE FV1 9 NL 01:46:26 11,9 26
420
1060 CARRINCAZEAUX JEAN MV2 74 NL 01:46:29 11,9 394
421
541 DE GIACOMONI JEAN BAPTISTE MSE 120 NL 01:46:34 11,9 395
422
866 CHRETIEN SYLVAIN MV1 173 THALES AERO 01:46:36 11,9 396
423
1067 HERIVEAU OLIVIER MSE 121 NL 01:46:39 11,9 397
424
706 MALANGE JEAN MARC MV2 75 NL 01:46:39 11,9 398
425
974 JOIE NADINE FV2 4 LES PAGES BLANCHES 01:46:42 11,9 27
426
573 MANSENCAL FRANCOIS MV2 76 NL 01:46:43 11,9 399
427
863 MER THIERRY MV1 174 CE THALES AV 01:46:44 11,9 400
428
862 FONTAN JEAN PIERRE MV2 77 US TALENCE 01:46:45 11,9 401
429
868 LELONG SYLVAIN MSE 122 THALES AERO 01:46:45 11,9 402
430
1153 DUTOICT FABRICE MV1 175 ASSO LAURETTE FUGAIN 01:46:45 11,9 403
431
796 LASMARIGUES ERIC MV2 78 ASSO. LAURETTE FUGAIN 01:46:48 11,9 404
432
1025 BONPAN ERICK MV1 176 RAPETOU 01:46:50 11,9 405
433
897 FOY FLORIAN MSE 123 USCRD 01:46:51 11,8 406
434
1142 DJERROU PHILIPPE MV1 177 NL 01:46:52 11,8 407
435
1107 ROUSSEAU THIERRY MV1 178 CHU 01:46:54 11,8 408
436
710 MARTINEZ FREDERIC MV1 179 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 01:46:55 11,8 409
437
529 DUCASSE JEAN LUC MV3 23 NL 01:46:56 11,8 410
438
507 BOINOT PATRICK MV2 79 ADRENALINE 33 01:46:56 11,8 411
439
961 NAVARRI FREDERIC MV1 180 NL 01:47:00 11,8 412
440
843 WAHL JEAN CHRISTOPHE MSE 124 NL 01:47:01 11,8 413
441
915 MEDER KARINE FV1 10 LES ECUREUILS 01:47:03 11,8 28
442
677 ARMAGNACQ MICHEL MV3 24 NL 01:47:07 11,8 414
443
1279 POLLET FRANCOIS MSE 125 NL 01:47:17 11,8 415
444
784 FERRAND FRANCOIS MV4 2 NL 01:47:26 11,8 416
445
967 BOSQUET SERGE MV3 25 NL 01:47:32 11,8 417
446
1157 FOURCADE ADELINE FSE 15 CHANTECLER 01:47:33 11,8 29
447
832 ROUMEGOU LAURENCE FV2 5 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:47:34 11,8 30
448
801 LEBRUN CATHERINE FV2 6 ESB BLANQUEFORT 01:47:35 11,8 31
449
1086 CHUSSEAU FABRICE MSE 126 NL 01:47:44 11,7 418
450
703 LAFOUGERE JACQUES MV2 80 ES BLANQUEFORT TRI 01:47:45 11,7 419
451
798 LAVRADOR JEAN CLAUDE MV2 81 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:47:47 11,7 420
452
726 STOSEVSKI PAULINE FSE 16 SAM 01:47:50 11,7 32
453
1110 KOVENKO MELANIE FSE 17 SAM TRIATHLON 01:48:08 11,7 33
454
1163 SOUSA CARLOS MV1 181 NL 01:48:18 11,7 421
455
942 PHILIPPERIE ALEXANDRE MSE 127 AVIA CLUB 01:48:19 11,7 422
456
989 PEGORIER NICOLAS MV1 182 NL 01:48:22 11,7 423
457
1207 CAVALIER CLAUDIA FSE 18 NL 01:48:24 11,7 34
458
566 LERBET FRANCIS MV2 82 NL 01:48:25 11,7 424
459
1006 KASSAB SOMAR MSE 128 NL 01:48:26 11,7 425
460
1058 DARCOS ROBERT MV3 26 NL 01:48:28 11,7 426
461
822 ORLHAC JEAN MARIE MV1 183 NL 01:48:30 11,7 427
462
996 LE BRUN PHILIPPE MV1 184 NL 01:48:30 11,7 428
463
1176 QUAINO JOEL MV1 185 NL 01:48:39 11,7 429
464
853 LACHAT MICHEL MV1 186 ASCGG 01:48:42 11,6 430
465
562 LARRIEU JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 187 NL 01:48:45 11,6 431
466
590 PEYROU CHRISTOPHE MV1 188 NL 01:48:48 11,6 432
467
591 PINAUD FREDERIC MV1 189 NL 01:48:48 11,6 433
468
1032 DEBONLIER JACQUES MV2 83 RAPETOU 01:48:49 11,6 434
469
1097 BLANCHE HERVE MV1 190 NL 01:48:50 11,6 435
470
1210 CHEMINADE BERNARD MV2 84 NL 01:48:50 11,6 436
471
787 FRAMERY THIERRY MV2 85 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:48:51 11,6 437
472
1138 JACQUELINE PATRICK MV1 191 NL 01:48:52 11,6 438
473
1012 DUTREC SEBASTIEN MSE 129 TEAM KAGOUILLE 01:48:53 11,6 439
474
621 DUPORT PATRICE MV1 192 NL 01:48:59 11,6 440
475
1195 LASMENES BERTRAND MV1 193 NL 01:49:00 11,6 441
476
539 GALINDO JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 86 ES BRUGES 01:49:02 11,6 442
477
1049 LEBRETON STANISLAS MSE 130 NL 01:49:04 11,6 443
478
1094 MILOU NATHALIE FV1 11 NL 01:49:06 11,6 35
479
1144 BOINET RICHAUD MV1 194 NL 01:49:06 11,6 444
480
1208 DE LAFUENTE CARLOS MV2 87 ATHLE LESPARRE MEDOC 01:49:10 11,6 445
481
1098 BLANCHE LAURETTE FV1 12 NL 01:49:11 11,6 36
482
758 BERTHIER DANIEL MV3 27 USC SAUCATS 01:49:22 11,6 446
483
891 DUPOUY JEAN REMY MV1 195 NL 01:49:22 11,6 447
484
797 LAURENT CHANTAL FV2 7 AC ST PALAIS 01:49:27 11,6 37
485
665 PEYNAUD LUC MV1 196 NL 01:49:35 11,6 448
486
762 BLOIS MARIE NOELLE FV1 13 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:49:54 11,5 38
487
977 STEPHAN SYLVAIN MV1 197 LES PAGES BLANCHES 01:50:01 11,5 449
488
575 MENAGER ERWAN MV1 198 NL 01:50:09 11,5 450
489
671 VERHEYDE CHRISTOPHE MSE 131 NL 01:50:12 11,5 451
490
1100 DUCOS JEAN CLAUDE MV2 88 ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 01:50:13 11,5 452
491
535 FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO MV1 199 CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:50:22 11,5 453
492
913 MATHE EMMANUEL MV1 200 Semi marathon BAZAS - LANGON 01:50:25 11,5 454
493
908 LACOUTURE ALAIN MV1 201 NL 01:50:32 11,5 455
494
1069 DESERCE MARC MSE 132 NL 01:50:42 11,4 456
495
1051 GUYON PIERRE MV1 202 NL 01:50:43 11,4 457
496
1214 BAGIEU CHRISTIAN MV1 203 LOS ASTHIUS 01:50:44 11,4 458
497
842 TOMBE NATHALIE FV1 14 NL 01:50:47 11,4 39
498
711 MENDES YAEL MSE 133 NL 01:50:49 11,4 459
499
1038 RICHET HERVE MV1 204 RAPETOU 01:50:52 11,4 460
500
936 NOTARY SYLVIE FV1 15 ESB BLANQUEFORT 01:50:53 11,4 40
501
910 LE PAIH OLIVIER MV1 205 USMA 01:50:54 11,4 461
502
1026 BORDAS JEAN MARIE MV3 28 RAPETOU 01:50:55 11,4 462
503
1121 SALLES JEAN PIERRE MV3 29 NL 01:51:10 11,4 463
504
615 AUTET ROGER MV3 30 Semi marathon BAZAS - LANGON 01:51:18 11,4 464
505
546 JARAUDIAS BRUNO MV2 89 NL 01:51:21 11,4 465
506
712 NIZARD MARC MV2 90 NL 01:51:23 11,4 466
507
1146 TRUPIANO FRANCK MV1 206 FFA MS 01:51:41 11,3 467
508
867 HERRAIZ SERGE MV3 31 THALES AERO 01:51:44 11,3 468
509
718 REQUIER JANINE FV2 8 SAC PAUILLAC 01:51:44 11,3 41
510
717 REQUIER ALAIN MV3 32 SAC PAUILLAC 01:51:45 11,3 469
511
699 IBANEZ VINCENT MSE 134 NL 01:51:49 11,3 470
512
1088 GUIGNAD PASCAL MV1 207 NL 01:51:50 11,3 471
513
1087 BENQUET OLIVIER MV1 208 SAM TRI. 01:51:52 11,3 472
514
551 JULIEN BRUNO MV1 209 NL 01:51:59 11,3 473
515
1174 CONSTANTIN MANUELLE FV1 16 ES BLANQUEFORT 01:52:00 11,3 42
516
501 ARDIN SABRINA FSE 19 NL 01:52:03 11,3 43
517
1119 BRUNEAU DOMINIQUE MV1 210 NL 01:52:04 11,3 474
518
542 GUIDON BERNARD MV2 91 NL 01:52:05 11,3 475
519
516 DECHAVANNE PASCAL MV2 92 NL 01:52:05 11,3 476
520
997 CHAUBET JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 135 NL 01:52:10 11,3 477
521
1085 CAIS VALERIE FV1 17 NL 01:52:13 11,3 44
522
892 DUPUIS ERIC MV1 211 NL 01:52:40 11,2 478
523
668 SOURON VALERIE FV1 18 AS AMBARES SPORT ENDUR 01:52:46 11,2 45
524
693 DJEMIEL MOUSSA MV2 93 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:52:49 11,2 479
525
689 DAGON LAURENCE FSE 20 NL 01:52:51 11,2 46
526
1206 COIFFE YAMINA DESIREE FSE 21 NL 01:52:55 11,2 47
527
670 TREUILLER JACQUELINE FV2 9 17 SOUPAPES 01:52:59 11,2 48
528
518 DELAS JEAN-CLAUDE MV1 212 NL 01:53:06 11,2 480
529
781 DUBOE FRANCK MSE 136 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:53:23 11,2 481
530
890 DUPEYRON PATRICE MSE 137 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:53:45 11,1 482
531
917 MEYNARD STEPHANIE FV1 19 NL 01:53:47 11,1 49
532
1133 BOUILON NICOLAS MSE 138 ADRENALINE 33 01:53:49 11,1 483
533
534 FATTAH RACHID MSE 139 NL 01:53:50 11,1 484
534
1018 THOMAS ANTOINE MSE 140 NL 01:54:02 11,1 485
535
527 DUBROCA PIERRE MSE 141 NL 01:54:03 11,1 486
536
970 BIDDISI OLIVIER MV1 213 NL 01:54:10 11,1 487
537
954 RECULUSA ALAIN MV1 214 NL 01:54:10 11,1 488
538
992 VALLEAU CHRISTOPHE MV1 215 NL 01:54:11 11,1 489
539
993 HIERE THIERRY MV1 216 NL 01:54:11 11,1 490
540
1202 AUBIER JEAN-PIERRE MV3 33 NL 01:54:13 11,1 491
541
1209 DUMORA BERNARD MV2 94 NL 01:54:19 11,1 492
542
592 QUEYROU JEAN CLAUDE MV2 95 NL 01:54:34 11,0 493
543
916 MESSALTI FATIMA FSE 22 NL 01:54:34 11,0 50
544
803 LEROY FETET EVELYNE FV3 1 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:54:35 11,0 51
545
723 ROY GENTILLE CELINE FV1 20 NL 01:54:45 11,0 52
546
543 GUYET OLIVIER MSE 142 NL 01:54:52 11,0 494
547
1232 MARTIN DOMINIQUE MV2 96 NL 01:55:00 11,0 495
548
953 ROUDIL MAXIME MV1 217 NL 01:55:02 11,0 496
549
1168 LORENZO VOLEAK MSE 143 ECUREUIL MERCHEPRIME 01:55:17 11,0 497
550
1092 DIJOS MARINA FSE 23 Semi marathon BAZAS - LANGON 01:55:26 11,0 53
551
1091 MIGNOT AUDE FSE 24 NL 01:55:26 11,0 54
552
505 BLANCO LAURENT MV1 218 NL 01:55:29 11,0 498
553
675 DELATTRE DAVID MSE 144 Semi marathon BAZAS - LANGON 01:55:29 11,0 499
554
1182 RIVIERE JEAN NOEL MV1 219 NL 01:55:38 10,9 500
555
1014 ELVIRA MARTIN JEAN CLAUDE MV3 34 NL 01:55:40 10,9 501
556
1145 BAYON LOPEZ DOMINGO MV1 220 NL 01:55:51 10,9 502
557
685 CITREY SEBASTIEN MSE 145 NL 01:55:52 10,9 503
558
764 BONNET FABIENNE FV1 21 NL 01:55:58 10,9 55
559
669 TARBE COLETTE FV3 2 AS AMBARES SPORT ENDUR 01:56:05 10,9 56
560
601 TARIS PIERRE MV3 35 NL 01:56:07 10,9 504
561
812 MOREAU SYLVAIN MV1 221 NL 01:56:16 10,9 505
562
589 PERRIER EMMANUEL MV1 222 NL 01:56:18 10,9 506
563
879 CAMUS MICHEL MV2 97 NL 01:56:19 10,9 507
564
636 CHAUVET CLAUDE MV3 36 NL 01:56:21 10,9 508
565
1096 WAX DENIS MV2 98 NL 01:56:21 10,9 509
566
981 VIRY PHILIPPE MV2 99 NL 01:56:28 10,9 510
567
724 SALIN ETIENNE MV1 223 NL 01:56:32 10,9 511
568
1191 DUBEZ STEPHAN MV1 224 TOBESPORT 01:56:39 10,9 512
569
595 RENAUD ISABELLE FSE 25 NL 01:56:40 10,9 57
570
1031 LACOSTE CHRISTELLE FV1 22 RAPETOU 01:56:44 10,8 58
571
1035 NOSSIT ALAIN MV3 37 RAPETOU 01:56:44 10,8 513
572
631 BIDORET JEAN BERNARD MV1 225 NL 01:56:45 10,8 514
573
770 CHARENSAC HUBERT MV2 100 Semi marathon BAZAS - LANGON 01:57:16 10,8 515
574
1226 LESPINASSE JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 101 LES GALOPINS BREBOIS 01:57:17 10,8 516
575
1184 BOUREZ GIL MV2 102 25/11/4637 01:57:22 10,8 517
576
837 SEGUIN YOLANDE FV1 23 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:57:29 10,8 59
577
859 SEMPEY LAURENT MV1 226 NL 01:57:41 10,8 518
578
1057 SANCHEZ JOAQUIM MV1 227 CEAPC 01:57:49 10,7 519
579
1225 MOULLEC ERIC MV1 228 NL 01:57:50 10,7 520
580
1179 MANIGOT VERONIQUE FV1 24 NL 01:57:51 10,7 60
581
776 DE BORTOLI FRANCK MV2 103 AS HAILLAN 01:58:05 10,7 521
582
875 BERGOT CHRISTELLE FSE 26 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:58:05 10,7 61
583
1223 FALCO LAURENT MV1 229 NL 01:58:06 10,7 522
584
969 ESNAULT ALBERT MV2 104 SC ARES 01:58:28 10,7 523
585
971 DUPOUY MICHEL MV2 105 ALCF 01:58:29 10,7 524
586
1222 ANDRE PATRICK MV1 230 NL 01:58:29 10,7 525
587
871 AUPETIT CHRISTOPHE MV1 231 NL 01:58:32 10,7 526
588
760 BESSE JEAN-MICHEL MV3 38 Semi marathon BAZAS - LANGON 01:58:33 10,7 527
589
944 OUZINEB FATIHA FSE 27 NL 01:58:33 10,7 62
590
1192 VOILETTE ANNE-MARIE FV2 10 NL 01:58:45 10,7 63
591
619 CHORON FREDERIC MSE 146 NL 01:58:53 10,6 528
592
1135 BAUDOIN LUC MV1 232 S/L CMO BASSENS 01:59:04 10,6 529
593
898 FRAMERY MURIELLE FV1 25 AC PAREMPUYRE 01:59:09 10,6 64
594
520 DENOU SYLVIE FV2 11 BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:59:11 10,6 65
595
815 MOZUELOS PATRICIA FV1 26 NL 01:59:12 10,6 66
596
568 LYS FRANCINE FV1 27 AS AMBARES SPORT ENDUR 01:59:13 10,6 67
597
602 TESSIER BORIS MSE 147 TEAM CCAP 01:59:15 10,6 530
598
952 ZENON NATHALIE FV1 28 NL 01:59:19 10,6 68
599
698 GUIBERT STEPHANE MV1 233 NL 01:59:32 10,6 531
600
704 LAPELLETERIE OLIVIA FV1 29 NL 01:59:33 10,6 69
601
1028 DUPERRET JACQUES MV1 234 RAPETOU 01:59:33 10,6 532
602
1029 DURROUX KATIA FSE 28 RAPETOU 01:59:34 10,6 70
603
606 VALOIS NOELLY FSE 29 NL 01:59:47 10,6 71
604
1037 RICHET NATHALIE FV1 30 RAPETOU 02:00:01 10,5 72
605
653 DUFOUR JACQUES MV2 106 ELAN CAPIANNAIS 02:00:03 10,5 533
606
1128 POITEVIN BENOIT MSE 148 NL 02:00:09 10,5 534
607
1077 MOTHES ISABELLE FV1 31 NL 02:00:23 10,5 73
608
1076 MICHEL ANNE SOPHIE FSE 30 ASSPCV 02:00:24 10,5 74
609
548 JEAN SANDRINE FV1 32 JSSSC 02:00:24 10,5 75
610
1078 KAHELERAS MARTINE FV1 33 NL 02:00:24 10,5 76
611
851 MIARD PATRICK MV2 107 ASCGG 02:00:36 10,5 535
612
1159 CORVIONE MICHEL MV3 39 NL 02:00:59 10,5 536
613
878 CALVY VERONIQUE FV1 34 Semi marathon BAZAS - LANGON 02:01:39 10,4 77
614
597 SABOURDY STEPHANIE FV1 35 NL 02:01:53 10,4 78
615
1089 RICHARD FERNANDO MV1 235 NL 02:02:14 10,4 537
616
1201 SEGUY BENJAMIN MSE 149 NL 02:02:19 10,3 538
617
1227 ORTET JACQUES MV2 108 NL 02:02:34 10,3 539
618
727 TIFFON PATRICK MV2 109 SAC PAUILLAC 02:02:39 10,3 540
619
745 ABEROUETTE CHRISTIAN MV2 110 LOS ASTIAUS 02:02:50 10,3 541
620
1003 CHEVALIER DOMINIQUE FV1 36 NL 02:02:52 10,3 79
621
757 BERNADOU MICHEL MV1 236 NL 02:03:10 10,3 542
622
1071 HUON JEAN LUC MSE 150 NL 02:03:12 10,3 543
623
1074 VIEMON MARIANNE FV2 12 NL 02:03:12 10,3 80
624
714 PIERROT PHILIPPE MV2 111 Semi marathon BAZAS - LANGON 02:03:17 10,3 544
625
761 BIAMOURET LEONCE MV2 112 NL 02:03:30 10,3 545
626
623 GEORGIN CLARISSE FV1 37 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 02:03:36 10,2 81
627
1027 DANEY MARIE HELENE FV3 3 RAPETOU 02:04:04 10,2 82
628
1034 MOREAU LATOUR SEBASTIEN MSE 151 RAPETOU 02:04:05 10,2 546
629
1173 BELY HELENE FV1 38 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:04:06 10,2 83
630
526 DUBOURG PATRICE MV1 237 NL 02:04:11 10,2 547
631
1072 BOTELA JEAN YVES MV1 238 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:04:40 10,2 548
632
966 KAOUANE ALICE FSE 31 NL 02:04:49 10,1 84
633
1081 HERNANDEZ EMILIE FSE 32 CA BEGLAIS 02:04:52 10,1 85
634
1177 PLANES MAGALI FSE 33 NL 02:05:05 10,1 86
635
1005 ETCHEVERRY NATHALIE FV1 39 ESB BLANQUEFORT 02:05:05 10,1 87
636
1080 HERNANDEZ ALAIN MV2 113 CA BEGLAIS 02:05:30 10,1 549
637
1066 GARDIOUD NICOLAS MV1 239 NL 02:05:34 10,1 550
638
923 RICAUD ALAIN MV3 40 Semi marathon BAZAS - LANGON 02:05:45 10,1 551
639
881 RUMEAU DANIEL MV2 114 SPORT ACCADEMY 02:05:54 10,1 552
640
749 AUDOIT BAPTISTE MSE 152 NL 02:05:58 10,0 553
641
500 ABDON LUDOVIC MSE 153 NL 02:06:06 10,0 554
642
1224 CUVIER LIONEL MV1 240 NL 02:06:06 10,0 555
643
769 CHARBONNEL GHISLAINE FV2 13 NL 02:06:27 10,0 88
644
731 MICHAUD ALAIN MV2 115 Semi marathon BAZAS - LANGON 02:06:29 10,0 556
645
581 NICOL SYLVIE FV1 40 BORDEAUX ATHLE 02:06:30 10,0 89
646
645 BOIS MICHEL MV2 116 NL 02:06:44 10,0 557
647
1213 LANDRU BENOIT MV2 117 NL 02:06:59 10,0 558
648
927 SINAGRA ANNE FSE 34 NL 02:06:59 10,0 90
649
681 CAVENDER ALICE FSE 35 NL 02:07:00 10,0 91
650
808 MARTIN PERSONNAZ MARIE CLAIRE FV1 41 ESB BLANQUEFORT 02:07:41 9,9 92
651
807 MARTIN LOIC MV1 241 ESB BLANQUEFORT 02:07:42 9,9 559
652
659 HUET DOMINIQUE MV2 118 NL 02:07:58 9,9 560
653
688 DABADIE DIDIER MV1 242 NL 02:08:02 9,9 561
654
874 BECHADE ISABELLE FV2 14 NL 02:08:02 9,9 93
655
579 MOREAU MELANIE FSE 36 NL 02:08:32 9,8 94
656
567 LOUBERE HELENE FV1 42 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 02:08:35 9,8 95
657
709 MARTINEZ EVE FV1 43 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 02:08:35 9,8 96
658
513 CASTAGNEDE FLORENCE FSE 37 BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE 02:08:36 9,8 97
659
667 SORIA DENIS MV1 243 NL 02:08:42 9,8 562
660
833 ROUSSEAU ANDRE MV4 3 NL 02:08:45 9,8 563
661
1140 GUEROUT SOPHIE FV1 44 NL 02:08:55 9,8 98
662
1103 FORTE PASCALE FV1 45 SLA 02:10:13 9,7 99
663
672 VIGUIER SOPHIE FSE 38 BORDEAUX ATHLE 02:10:29 9,7 100
664
524 DUBILE JEAN MARIE MV1 244 NL 02:10:35 9,7 564
665
1215 SNIEGULA PATRICK MV2 119 NL 02:10:35 9,7 565
666
583 NICOULEAU OLIVIER MSE 154 NL 02:10:36 9,7 566
667
1218 FORT FREDERIC MV2 120 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:10:40 9,7 567
668
1219 RECLUS PATRICK MV2 121 BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:10:45 9,7 568
669
1079 LARTIGUE JEAN MV1 245 NL 02:11:21 9,6 569
670
720 RIVIECCIO ELISABETH FV1 46 NL 02:11:45 9,6 101
671
506 BLAZQUEZ VIRGINIE FV2 15 BORDEAUX ATHLE 02:11:51 9,6 102
672
850 LAFITTE MARTIAL MV1 246 ASCGG 02:12:01 9,6 570
673
1062 ABEID MOKHTARIA FV1 47 NL 02:12:23 9,6 103
674
1200 COTRAUD JANINE FV2 16 NL 02:12:24 9,6 104
675
1075 GAILLARDET DENISE FV2 17 NL 02:13:17 9,5 105
676
560 LANOUGUERE FABIENNE FV1 48 NL 02:13:19 9,5 106
677
538 FRANCO CATHY FV2 18 NL 02:13:20 9,5 107
678
658 GUILLOT PASCAL MSE 155 NL 02:13:22 9,5 571
679
759 BERTOUX FRANCIS MV3 41 CHEMINOTS CHAMPAGNE 02:13:23 9,5 572
680
775 DE BORTOLI PATRICIA FV1 49 AS HAILLAN 02:13:43 9,5 108
681
752 BARREAUX CECILE FV1 50 AC PAREMPUYRE 02:13:50 9,5 109
682
753 BARREAUX FABRICE MV1 247 AC PAREMPUYRE 02:13:51 9,5 573
683
730 OPRESCO MADELEINE FV2 19 Semi marathon BAZAS - LANGON 02:14:07 9,4 110
684
869 SCHLAUDER JEAN LUC MV2 122 THALES AERO 02:15:17 9,4 574
685
1020 ROQUECAVE CATHY FV3 4 NL 02:15:19 9,4 111
686
702 LAFFORGUE HERMINE FV2 20 SAC PAUILLAC 02:16:09 9,3 112
687
639 DUBLANC ISABELLE FSE 39 NL 02:16:47 9,3 113
688
1233 WATHELET SAMUEL MSE 156 NL 02:17:59 9,2 575
689
768 CAPDEVILA CAROLE FV1 51 NL 02:21:12 9,0 114
690
855 DARTIAILH JACQUES MV2 123 ASCGG 02:23:57 8,8 576
691
531 DULONS CAROLINE FV1 52 NL 02:24:10 8,8 115
692
561 LANSAC PIERRE MV1 248 CREON VELO CLUB 02:24:10 8,8 577
693
1043 COUSTURE PASCAL MSE 157 ES BLANQUEFORT TRI 02:24:10 8,8 578
694
1021 PAPIN MARIE FRANCE FV3 5 NL 02:24:17 8,8 116
695
1022 PAPIN JEAN BERNARD MV3 42 NL 02:24:17 8,8 579
696
975 TUCCIO ADRIENNE FV2 21 LES PAGES BLANCHES 02:25:33 8,7 117
697
907 LACOSTE AUDREY FSE 40 NL 02:29:17 8,5 118
698
861 CHAUVEL CAROLINE FSE 41 CE THALES AV 02:29:18 8,5 119
699
930 TURBAN GILLES MV2 124 NL 02:34:40 8,2 580
700
852 MIARD CAROLE FV1 53 ASCGG 02:40:49 7,9 120
701
503 ARMANDIE MICHEL MV3 0 NL 00:00:00 ABD Abd