BOSSES DU 13 - 16/09/2012

cyclosportif - 164 kms


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
2260 GROSBOIS THOMAS MA 1 VC LA POMME MARSEILE 4:42:06.87 34,9 1
2
2235 FAURE MARC MC 1 VELO CLUB MARSEILLE 4:42:07.14 34,9 2
3
2224 FIORENTINO PATRICK MC 2 VC LA POMME MARSEILE 4:42:14.54 34,9 3
4
2241 ROUX MICHEL MD 1 SCOTT VELO 101 4:42:23.72 34,8 4
5
3220 BOULENGER CYRIL MA 2 SPRINTER CLUB DE NICE 4:42:48.70 34,8 5
6
2286 FOLCO MAXIME MA 3 CA PEYMEINADE 4:42:57.90 34,8 6
7
2242 ROUX JEAN PASCAL MC 3 SCOTT VELO 101 4:49:32.76 34,0 7
8
2213 CHAVANON JEAN LUC MC 4 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 4:49:34.71 34,0 8
9
3224 PALUELLO CÉDRIC MA 4 CLIC VTT 4:49:37.73 34,0 9
10
2277 CARRIERO RICHARD MC 5 NL 4:49:38.56 34,0 10
11
15 EL AMRI MOHAMED MC 6 VC LA POMME 4:49:40.42 34,0 11
12
2209 COUDRIOU THIBAUD MA 5 ACBB 4:49:44.34 34,0 12
13
2245 AULAS ALEXANDRE MA 6 EC ARMEE DE TERRE 4:49:47.90 34,0 13
14
2160 ALLUE JULIEN MA 7 VITROLLES 4:51:02.23 33,8 14
15
2188 RICHEDA CHRISTOPHE MC 7 OCCV DRAGUIGNAN 4:51:15.65 33,8 15
16
2202 JAVOS LUC MC 8 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 4:51:39.34 33,7 16
17
2236 MINISTERI JEAN CHRISTOPHE MB 1 AVC LA CIOTAT 4:52:14.34 33,7 17
18
2261 MUMBER FRANCK MC 9 AC MARSEILLE EST 4:53:21.32 33,5 18
19
2195 GALLAY SAMUEL MA 8 CYCLO CLUB LA FORCLAZ 4:53:37.79 33,5 19
20
2246 CHAUSSEPIED MATHIEU MA 9 VC LA POMME MARSEILE 4:55:24.07 33,3 20
21
2278 LAGRANGE MARC MD 2 VC LA SOUTERRAINE 4:57:12.12 33,1 21
22
2199 CASTERA ARNAUD MB 2 VC SIX FOURS 4:57:24.01 33,1 22
23
2220 MEUNIER DIDIER MD 3 CSPCG13 4:57:25.78 33,1 23
24
3194 GIL MIGUEL MB 3 LOR 4:57:37.53 33,1 24
25
2180 CAPLANT JAN-MARC MD 4 NEUVY SAINT SÉPULCHRE CYCLISME 4:59:21.23 32,9 25
26
2173 CALIENNO JEAN-MARC MC 10 FKC/VCO 5:00:09.81 32,8 26
27
2266 COTENTIN BENOI MD 5 CS BONNEVILLE 5:00:10.14 32,8 27
28
3188 ROSSI JOAKIM MA 10 CVC MONTFARET 5:00:14.46 32,8 28
29
3217 PAYANY DENIS MB 4 VCM 5:00:22.62 32,8 29
30
2221 MELA ERIC MC 11 VC PORTO VECCHIO 5:00:45.04 32,7 30
31
3102 VILPELLET CHRISTOPHE MA 11 TEAM CLUB DE LA DEFENSE 5:01:39.18 32,6 31
32
2270 BEZ SERGE MC 12 VC MIRAMAS 5:01:44.00 32,6 32
33
3103 GRENAT GABRIEL MA 12 CYCLO CLUB LA FORCLAZ 5:02:59.51 32,5 33
34
2171 GOMBERT PHILIPPE MC 13 VC DOUVAINE 5:06:41.42 32,1 34
35
2196 REVERBEL SIMON MB 5 VC MIRAMAS 5:06:49.32 32,1 35
36
2069 HIDALGO JEAN-PHILIPPE MD 6 FONT ROMEU CYCLISME 5:07:07.78 32,0 36
37
2182 ROMEY GEROME MB 6 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 5:07:14.15 32,0 37
38
3096 FER AYMERIC MB 7 TAC CYCLO 5:07:50.29 32,0 38
39
3171 SARNIN CHRISTOPHE MC 14 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 5:07:52.78 32,0 39
40
2155 BIENAIME LUDOVIC MC 15 VELO CLUB BEAUSSETAN 5:09:37.95 31,8 40
41
2216 BECARUD THOMAS MA 13 UC MANOSQUE 5:09:48.76 31,8 41
42
3105 BORCARD CHRISTOPHE MC 16 NL 5:10:13.20 31,7 42
43
2232 MENDLER JOACHIM MA 14 NL 5:10:31.67 31,7 43
44
3206 CROS JEREMY MA 15 USCV 5:10:34.26 31,7 44
45
2164 ALARD CHRISTIAN MC 17 VC LA POMME MARSEILE 5:10:34.29 31,7 45
46
2225 GENEL CYRILLE MB 8 SALON CYCLO SPORT 5:10:34.40 31,7 46
47
2170 BAELEN FABRICE MC 18 ES SPORTIVE DE CANNES 5:10:35.35 31,7 47
48
2169 BIAGETTI DAVID MC 19 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 5:10:37.29 31,7 48
49
2248 OURNIER PIERRE MA 16 VC PENNOIS/ECO CYCLO 5:10:37.39 31,7 49
50
2240 DUTAILLY JACQUES MD 7 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE 5:10:37.59 31,7 50
51
2158 CARTILLON PHILIPPE MC 20 AVENIR BIZANOS 5:10:38.53 31,7 51
52
2154 ALIX PASCAL MB 9 VELO CLUB BEAUSSETAN 5:10:38.64 31,7 52
53
3181 BERNOU JÉRÔME MB 10 CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN 5:10:40.62 31,7 53
54
3046 THUAIRE BENOIT MB 11 ACS BUZANCAIS 5:10:43.14 31,7 54
55
3134 BEAUDET MICHEL MC 21 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 5:10:43.37 31,7 55
56
3122 TOUSSAINT SEBASTIEN MA 17 VC BOUSSETAIN 5:10:43.73 31,7 56
57
3017 VOLTEAU PATRICK MB 12 RHONE ALPES CYCLISME 5:10:44.15 31,7 57
58
2230 LAYAN OLIVIER MH 1 VC MIRAMAS 5:10:44.78 31,7 58
59
2222 KIEFFER NICOLAS MA 18 VC VINCENNES 5:10:54.48 31,6 59
60
2017 BABAJKO GREGORY MB 13 TRIATHLAIX 5:14:17.18 31,3 60
61
2283 PESANDO GILLES MD 8 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 5:15:34.32 31,2 61
62
2183 LELEU GEOFFROY MB 14 NL 5:16:08.43 31,1 62
63
2193 CHATARD JEAN-MICHEL MC 22 AC RILHAC-RANÇON 5:16:46.06 31,1 63
64
2263 BAGNOL JORIS MA 19 NL 5:17:04.10 31,0 64
65
2178 BONNETON SYLVAIN MC 23 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 5:17:26.65 31,0 65
66
2190 FOURNIER ERIC MD 9 SS SPORTIVE TESTERINE 5:17:50.78 31,0 66
67
3172 TURC JEAN FRANCOIS MD 10 VC SPIRIPONTAIN 5:17:51.45 31,0 67
68
2223 PASSADE SAINT AUNIS STEPHANE MC 24 OPPIDUM BIKE 5:19:17.56 30,8 68
69
3116 PEYRE RICHARD MC 25 ASPTT AIX CYCLISME 5:19:17.89 30,8 69
70
3037 MAILLET PIERRE MB 15 CS CHAMONIX 5:19:25.98 30,8 70
71
3038 MAILLET JEAN-PHILIPPE MC 26 VÉLO CLUB MARSEILLE 5:19:26.70 30,8 71
72
3208 MICHAUD PATRICK MC 27 CROCO AIRAIN NIMES 5:19:28.78 30,8 72
73
2239 FISTACHE MICKAEL MC 28 NL 5:19:31.06 30,8 73
74
2201 SIMEON ERICK MD 11 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX 5:20:45.67 30,7 74
75
3115 SYRYN PETER MB 16 CE GEMALTO 5:20:48.31 30,7 75
76
3174 BUSSON JEROME MC 29 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 5:20:55.85 30,7 76
77
2276 ROBIN JACKIE ME 1 VS SEYNOIS 5:21:12.43 30,6 77
78
2228 CASI FREDERIC MD 12 OMNIUM CLUB RAPHELOIS 5:21:13.25 30,6 78
79
2254 LAINE CHRISTOPHE MC 30 SANARY CYCLO SPORT 5:21:13.29 30,6 79
80
2168 GOVERNATORI SERGE ME 2 CAVIGAL NICE 5:21:26.35 30,6 80
81
3112 BERNARD ERIC MB 17 CE GEMALTO 5:22:43.60 30,5 81
82
3084 FIL BERTRAND MA 20 UC MONACO 5:23:14.37 30,4 82
83
2267 ESCOUBAS LUDOVIC MC 31 LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE 5:24:33.71 30,3 83
84
2238 CORNU MAURICE ME 3 AS TONNERRE 5:24:43.85 30,3 84
85
2231 DELARACE PHILIPPE MC 32 OGS 5:24:50.03 30,3 85
86
3214 THOME JOEL MC 33 NL 5:24:57.01 30,3 86
87
3126 KIRKWOOD ADAM MC 34 NL 5:25:23.75 30,2 87
88
2262 CARME SERGE MD 13 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 5:25:25.54 30,2 88
89
2186 ROMEY DENIS MD 14 MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU 5:25:51.03 30,2 89
90
2264 KINDER FREDERIC MC 35 TEAM CHAMROUSSE 5:25:55.10 30,2 90
91
2200 LHARDY MICHEL ME 4 FRIOL CLUB TAIN TOURNON 5:26:28.90 30,1 91
92
2259 DAL ZOTTO HERVÉ MD 15 CAVIGAL NICE 5:26:42.87 30,1 92
93
2250 BASSERY ANDRE MF 1 CABE 47 ECO CYCLO 5:26:43.09 30,1 93
94
2166 DOUBLET YVON MD 16 VELO CLUB BEAUSSETAN 5:26:46.60 30,1 94
95
2271 MOULIN CHRISTOPHE MD 17 RISOUL 5:27:24.12 30,1 95
96
2268 SMITH GRANT MA 21 NL 5:28:05.87 30,0 96
97
3180 GRENET EMMANUEL MC 36 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 5:28:10.12 30,0 97
98
2211 DUPIN THOMAS MB 18 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 5:28:11.82 30,0 98
99
3156 JAMEAUX BERNARD ME 5 VESOUL CYCLO SPORT 5:28:22.09 30,0 99
100
2275 FELEMEZ MARC MC 37 EC BAUMOISE 5:28:29.40 30,0 100
101
3099 COSTA CHRISTIAN MD 18 LE BEAU VELO 5:28:52.98 29,9 101
102
3186 AUDOYE OLIVIER MC 38 EC AUXERROISE 5:30:21.07 29,8 102
103
2287 SACAZE FRANÇOIS MB 19 NL 5:30:36.75 29,8 103
104
2237 THIRY FREDERIC MC 39 NL 5:30:47.98 29,7 104
105
3088 CHEREAU FRANCK MA 22 UC MANTOISE 5:30:49.48 29,7 105
106
2788 BROCHER YANN MC 40 NL 5:30:53.78 29,7 106
107
2247 LACOSTE JEAN LUC MD 19 AL SARRAS/ECO CYCLO 5:30:59.64 29,7 107
108
2176 BOYER CLAUDE ME 6 CA PEYMEINADE 5:31:51.85 29,7 108
109
2151 FEYTONS PATRICK MF 2 VELO CLUB BEAUCHAMP 5:32:36.26 29,6 109
110
3226 MERLANO JEAN CHRISTOPHE MB 20 ACTI3 ALLAUCH TRIATHLON 5:34:17.20 29,4 110
111
2161 LAVIGNE CLAUDE ME 7 ARIEGEOISE CYCLO CLUB 5:34:19.09 29,4 111
112
3025 SIAUD JEN LOUIS MD 20 SARDINES TRIATHLON 5:34:55.39 29,4 112
113
3000 SMET ROLAND ME 8 PAMIERS A C 5:35:45.50 29,3 113
114
2284 BIZIERES MICHEL ME 9 US ST PIERRE DES CORPS 5:36:01.53 29,3 114
115
3117 FOGLIA ARNAUD MA 23 RHONE ALPES CYCLISME 5:37:01.14 29,2 115
116
2274 CERESA JEAN FRANCOIS MD 21 VELO CLUB ESF 5:37:26.92 29,2 116
117
3050 BARBIER PHILIPPE MC 41 VS JONCYCNOIS 5:37:27.34 29,2 117
118
2227 VILLENEUVE MICHEL MC 42 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 5:38:10.40 29,1 118
119
2217 LAMY-ROUSSEAU YANN MC 43 NL 5:38:13.03 29,1 119
120
3097 VALLET GERARD ME 10 P ST FLORENT NIORT 5:38:19.60 29,1 120
121
2258 TUFFET PHILIPPE MB 21 OC RAPHAËLOIS 5:38:30.87 29,1 121
122
3163 PIOVANO PHILIPPE MD 22 CC CAGNOIS 5:39:03.50 29,0 122
123
3089 DROUET FLORENT MA 24 UC MONTOIRE 5:39:11.25 29,0 123
124
3058 BARBIER THIERRY MD 23 TEAM CHARTRES CYCLO 5:40:11.34 28,9 124
125
3092 CREUZENET CLAUDE MB 22 TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN 5:40:20.81 28,9 125
126
3149 BELFY ARNAUD MB 23 TEAM EUROP ENERGIE 5:40:28.54 28,9 126
127
3232 AUGÉ JEAN-FRANCOIS MC 44 NL 5:40:36.35 28,9 127
128
3222 DI NOIA ROGER MC 45 NL 5:41:24.46 28,8 128
129
3137 CHARRE REGIS MC 46 MONTAGNAC 5:42:03.45 28,8 129
130
3035 DA COSTA GILBERT MB 24 NL 5:43:11.26 28,7 130
131
3083 FANTÉ PATRICE MC 47 LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE 5:43:22.48 28,7 131
132
3190 ENAUD PHILIPPE MC 48 TONIC CYCLO CLUB TERNAY 5:43:23.25 28,7 132
133
3113 JEAN PHILIPPE MC 49 CE GEMALTO 5:43:44.73 28,6 133
134
2255 GONTARD ALEXANDRE MB 25 NL 5:43:47.68 28,6 134
135
3114 JOUBERT NICOLAS MB 26 CE GEMALTO 5:44:09.46 28,6 135
136
2184 PERRIN ALAIN MC 50 NL 5:45:00.45 28,5 136
137
3212 DUARTE JOSE MD 24 TEAM VELO SERVICE 5:45:10.43 28,5 137
138
3231 FLATRY OLIVIER MC 51 MONTAGNAC 5:45:32.34 28,5 138
139
3144 RIEU VALENTIN MA 25 VC VEDASIEN 5:45:33.21 28,5 139
140
3098 WALBROU JONATHAN MA 26 NL 5:45:33.79 28,5 140
141
3196 LAMOTTE CHRISTOPHE MC 52 CC DONATIEN 5:45:52.28 28,4 141
142
3023 GUERRA FRANCK MB 27 VELO CLUB ENTRESSEN 5:45:58.57 28,4 142
143
3177 VILLANCE JOSEPH MD 25 NL 5:46:04.01 28,4 143
144
3183 DELARBRE JEAN MC 53 NL 5:47:15.84 28,3 144
145
3136 PERRIN HUBERT MC 54 LA MARMOTTE D'OLT 5:48:13.00 28,3 145
146
3210 CERDAN JEAN PIERRE ME 11 NL 5:48:17.59 28,3 146
147
2498 MENETRIER JOEL MC 55 VTT DU GARLABAN 5:49:41.64 28,1 147
148
3024 DARROSIERS FABIEN MA 27 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME 5:50:08.78 28,1 148
149
3052 DURAND GERALD MB 28 NL 5:50:44.75 28,1 149
150
3201 CLAUDEY AURELIEN MB 29 TEAM CYCLO PHOCEEN 5:50:48.37 28,0 150
151
3225 PRODANU DANIEL MD 26 NL 5:50:58.98 28,0 151
152
2251 OLIVE ANDRÉ MF 3 AC MONTAGNAC ECO CYCLO 5:51:32.48 28,0 152
153
2282 FONTAINE PATRICK MD 27 US COLOMIERS 5:51:47.73 28,0 153
154
3111 SARKISSIAN PASCAL MB 30 NL 5:52:01.28 28,0 154
155
3053 SARTELET JACQUES MD 28 VC MONT BLANC 5:52:56.57 27,9 155
156
3205 BRESSON JEAN-PIERRE MD 29 CYCLO CLUB SAINT-PÉRAY 5:52:58.07 27,9 156
157
2226 HAMON LAURENT MC 56 VERSAILLES SPORTIF 5:53:56.81 27,8 157
158
2174 CARRE CECILE FW2 1 CC ST PERAY 5:54:05.18 27,8 1
159
3202 RONALD CRAWLEY MD 30 NL 5:54:09.40 27,8 158
160
2219 GRONCHI JEAN PIERRE MD 31 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 5:54:51.26 27,7 159
161
3090 LEGENNE LAURENT MC 57 NL 5:55:19.79 27,7 160
162
2229 ALLUÉ PHILIPPE MD 32 UNION CYCLISTE DU LAVEDAN 5:55:25.42 27,7 161
163
2177 CONIO JEAN MF 4 C S PIERREFEU 5:55:27.84 27,7 162
164
3229 MULTARI JOSEPH MD 33 SRC BASTIA 5:58:02.57 27,5 163
165
2009 BUISSON HERVE MC 58 CCFH 5:58:40.34 27,4 164
166
2198 MOGGIA MICHEL ME 12 RO SANARY TEAM 5:59:27.39 27,4 165
167
2206 CASAL GERMAIN MB 31 CYCLO CLUB COURTHEZONNAIS 5:59:31.65 27,4 166
168
3197 GUILLAUME PIERRE MC 59 CROCO D 5:59:34.00 27,4 167
169
2207 PIZANT JACQUES MF 5 NL 5:59:35.71 27,4 168
170
3108 DREGAS VICTOR HENRI ME 13 CC RIVESALTES 6:00:35.03 27,3 169
171
3199 HENRY THIERRY MC 60 NL 6:00:39.65 27,3 170
172
3133 DERAIN DOMINIQUE MD 34 OCP PROVENCE 6:00:46.23 27,3 171
173
3178 PETITJEAN DENIS MD 35 CYCLO CLUB SAINT-PÉRAY 6:01:49.90 27,2 172
174
3028 FULLER NARCISSE MC 61 CYCLO CLUB SAINT-PÉRAY 6:02:55.57 27,1 173
175
3066 SCARTON JEAN PIERRE MB 32 EV BRETENOUX BIARS 6:03:28.64 27,1 174
176
2003 AIELLO ALAIN MD 36 ESPM 6:04:35.42 27,0 175
177
2208 ESCAICH GENEVIEVE FW3 1 GUIDON FUXEEN 6:04:43.09 27,0 2
178
3056 GREGOIRE PHILIPPE MC 62 GUIDON FUXEEN 6:04:51.34 27,0 176
179
2167 CHETCUTI PATRICK MC 63 NL 6:06:03.34 26,9 177
180
3080 FOYOT JEAN-LOUIS MD 37 UCPG 6:06:25.87 26,9 178
181
3101 TUNINETTI JULIEN MB 33 VC LA POMME MARSEILE 6:06:53.76 26,8 179
182
3087 CHARPENTIER MATTHIEU MA 28 NL 6:07:33.35 26,8 180
183
3093 BRUNET JEAN LOUIS MC 64 CVC CARCASSONNE 6:08:36.35 26,7 181
184
3179 KRASA PATRICK MC 65 NL 6:08:55.34 26,7 182
185
3057 ALCOVERRO DIDIER MD 38 AC APPAMEEN 6:09:01.78 26,7 183
186
3042 DUFIL CHRISTIAN ME 14 VC GENESTON 6:09:07.43 26,7 184
187
3175 POIRAT ALEXANDRE MB 34 CE GEMALTO 6:09:07.93 26,7 185
188
3043 MOREAU PIERRE ME 15 CYCLO MONTAIGU 6:09:15.03 26,6 186
189
3227 JAUDAUX ERIC MD 39 ECO VILLEURBANNE 6:09:31.68 26,6 187
190
3228 DOSSARD 3228 MA 29   6:09:31.73 26,6 188
191
3109 VILLENEUVE DANIEL MD 40 US ARGENTONNAISE 6:09:47.07 26,6 189
192
2273 DRUON MARC MD 41 EUROCOPTER MARIGNANE 6:10:52.90 26,5 190
193
3107 RIUS PATRICK MD 42 NL 6:10:58.71 26,5 191
194
2192 BLEUSE BRUNO MD 43 VC SIX FOURS 6:10:59.56 26,5 192
195
3127 MANGERET NORMAN MB 35 NL 6:11:09.96 26,5 193
196
3076 MANTO PATRICK MD 44 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 6:11:55.23 26,5 194
197
3191 GASSIER JEAN LUC MC 66 LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE 6:12:26.67 26,4 195
198
3039 TOSI CHRISTIAN ME 16 LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE 6:12:28.81 26,4 196
199
3040 TOSI BASTIEN MB 36 LE BEAU VELO MARSEILLE 6:12:28.85 26,4 197
200
3106 HAMLIN GILLES MC 67 NL 6:14:28.34 26,3 198
201
2212 CARLIER NICOLAS MB 37 TEAM VALLEE DE L'OISE 6:14:58.76 26,2 199
202
2152 DELAGE FREDERIC MB 38 CLUB SPORTIF LA BOUILLADISSE 6:15:55.89 26,2 200
203
3192 RIPERT JEAN MARIE MF 6 NL 6:15:58.84 26,2 201
204
2272 MUSCHALEK CASPAR MB 39 PECC 6:15:59.64 26,2 202
205
3223 LE GOFF LUDOVIC MB 40 OC RAPHAELOIS 6:17:15.89 26,1 203
206
3026 DE LONGUERUE BENJAMIN MB 41 NL 6:18:18.34 26,0 204
207
3064 SANTI CLAUDE ME 17 C.A.PEYMEINADE 6:18:21.75 26,0 205
208
3031 ZAMBEAUX JEAN LUC MC 68 NL 6:19:19.18 25,9 206
209
2187 AVANTURIER CHRISTOPHE MC 69 U C DE L'OISANS 6:20:43.42 25,8 207
210
2205 KLIMOVA YEVGENIYA FW1 1 MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU 6:22:23.67 25,7 3
211
3166 GLAIZAL FREDERIC MB 42 NL 6:25:01.87 25,6 208
212
3125 GUIBOUT ERIC MC 70 NL 6:28:02.79 25,4 209
213
3135 CHAPUIS PHILIPPE MC 71 CT DOMÈNE (38) 6:29:19.31 25,3 210
214
3150 PANCRACE ROLAND ME 18 CC CHABEUIL 6:29:25.75 25,3 211
215
3059 BULKA DANIEL ME 19 NEUVY SAINT SÉPULCHRE CYCLISME 6:29:27.34 25,3 212
216
3119 MUSCAT PHILIPPE MC 72 NL 6:29:30.14 25,3 213
217
3123 DEMEUZOY ALAIN MD 45 AC VERDUMOISE 6:32:26.28 25,1 214
218
3100 FLANAGAN WILLIAM MC 73 NL 6:33:25.65 25,0 215
219
2531 LE LEZEC MICHEL ME 20 ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME 6:34:39.07 24,9 216
220
3104 FERRETTI MARC MD 46 AMICAL VELO CLUB NIMOIS 6:34:51.45 24,9 217
221
3030 EAST DANIEL MB 43 USTM CYCLISME 6:34:52.00 24,9 218
222
3079 CARLIN PIERRE MD 47 AVC LA CIOTAT 6:35:08.25 24,9 219
223
2214 ROUSSILLE DOMINIQUE MD 48 FUMEL MONSEMPRON LIBOS 6:35:48.34 24,9 220
224
2204 SIMION PHILIPPE MD 49 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 6:36:05.78 24,8 221
225
3029 TABARET DOMINIQUE ME 21 CALOR PONT-EVEQUE 6:36:49.62 24,8 222
226
3091 FONZO MARC ME 22 NL 6:37:25.00 24,8 223
227
3048 DEMOULIN DAVID MB 44 NL 6:40:35.76 24,6 224
228
2175 DE SOUSA FERNAND MD 50 AVC LA CIOTAT 6:41:26.21 24,5 225
229
3176 VALLEE PATRICK MD 51 A.S ST JEANNET 6:41:50.25 24,5 226
230
3033 SANCHEZ MICHEL MD 52 VELO CLUB DES ANGLES 6:42:36.21 24,4 227
231
3054 BRUNET FRANCOIS MC 74 NL 6:42:50.98 24,4 228
232
2233 HERMAND PIERRE MF 7 NL 6:43:05.81 24,4 229
233
3143 BOIS PATRICE MD 53 NL 6:43:07.65 24,4 230
234
3209 CHATEAU FRANCOIS MB 45 NL 6:43:07.81 24,4 231
235
3169 DESTEIRDT GUILLAUME MB 46 CASSIS CYCLISME 6:45:58.51 24,2 232
236
3184 DELARBRE PATICIA FW3 2 NL 6:46:12.67 24,2 4
237
3141 ESCALIERE ROBERT MD 54 NL 6:48:20.46 24,1 233
238
2218 MONIER GERARD MD 55 CC CHATEAURENARDAIS 6:49:46.71 24,0 234
239
3161 CHMOUEL BOUDJNAH MB 47 PECC 6:49:58.81 24,0 235
240
3094 MAILLIER JEAN PAUL MD 56 NL 6:50:09.06 24,0 236
241
2010 BRUNEL STEPHANE MC 75 FONTVIEILLE CYCLO CLUB 6:51:45.48 23,9 237
242
3195 MAUPETIT GILLES MD 57 FONTVIEILLE CYCLO CLUB 6:51:45.60 23,9 238
243
2008 CHASSAGNE PHILIPPE MD 58 FONTVIEILLE CYCLO CLUB 6:51:46.45 23,9 239
244
3193 SINI JEAN MARIE MF 8 CC FONTVIEILLE 6:51:47.25 23,9 240
245
2551 JEAN LIONEL MC 76 CE GEMALTO 6:53:13.56 23,8 241
246
3095 CAILLIEZ BENOIT MB 48 NL 6:53:19.56 23,8 242
247
3118 CAMPANA CEDRIC MA 30 TCM12 6:54:43.57 23,7 243
248
2252 SAINT LEGER THIERRY MD 59 FLECHE FLORACOISE ECO CYCLO 6:56:04.00 23,7 244
249
2667 MANFREDI MARC MB 49 NL 6:56:05.67 23,6 245
250
3074 SOLA JACQUES MD 60 ASPTT MARSEILLE 6:56:16.67 23,6 246
251
3215 MARTIN GÉRARD MD 61 NL 6:56:25.12 23,6 247
252
3008 COLONNA STEPHANE MC 77 TOULON VTT 6:58:09.10 23,5 248
253
3151 ANGLADE ARNAUD MB 50 GEM TRI ATHLE 6:58:52.23 23,5 249
254
3110 DRABIK YANN MC 78 CAISSE D ÉPARGNE 6:59:41.34 23,4 250
255
3218 SILVE JEAN-MARC MC 79 AVAN NICE 7:03:38.40 23,2 251
256
3219 MEARELLI GÉRARD ME 23 AVAN NICE 7:03:43.71 23,2 252
257
3011 COTTIN JOËL MD 62 NL 7:08:24.57 23,0 253
258
3207 RIPERT MICHEL MD 63 NL 7:12:07.70 22,8 254
259
2165 FENEAU ALAIN MF 9 ES SPORTIVE DE CANNES 7:13:36.23 22,7 255
260
3121 BERTRAND JEAN JACQUES ME 24 VC LES ANGLES 7:18:28.32 22,4 256
261
3044 MOAL JEAN FRANCOIS MD 64 UC MARSEILLE SUD 7:30:55.70 21,8 257
262
3216 DELORT ANNE FW3 3 NL 7:36:01.56 21,6 5
263
3069 LEROUX PIERRICK MB 51 FFC US CREPYNOISE 7:36:43.78 21,5 258
264
3085 GIMENES FREDERIC MC 80 AS SAINT JEANNET 7:36:44.73 21,5 259
265
3041 GIRAUDO ALAIN MC 81 NL 7:41:08.34 21,3 260
266
2210 POTTIER CYRIL MB 0 NL 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd
267
2243 MESTRE BRUNO MC 0 SCOTT VELO 101 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd
268
2249 HOURUGOU THIERRY MB 0 ETCC ECO CYCLO 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd
269
3073 GAUTHIER MICHEL ME 0 NL 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd
270
2215 CASSEL GERARD MD 0 TEAM DES COSTES 3:20:54.32 Abd Abd
271
2157 ESPRIT FREDERIC MC 0 E.S STCYR 4:32:57.01 Abd Abd
272
3198 GLEZ FREDERIC MA 0 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 4:34:47.48 Abd Abd
273
3146 DUJARDIN FABRICE MC 0 NL 4:56:48.23 Abd Abd