BOSSES DU 13 - 16/09/2012

cyclosportif CKT - 136km


Pl Diplôme Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1
2065 LIGIER NICOLAS MA 1 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 3:44:24.23 36,4 1
2
2092 LILLO YANN MB 1 NL 3:44:31.34 36,3 2
3
2029 ROTA HERVE MC 1 RO SANARY TEAM 3:45:18.34 36,2 3
4
2123 MASSIMI LAURENT MB 2 SSMC MIRAMAS 3:45:51.04 36,1 4
5
2698 OULES FABIEN MA 2 R.O SANARY TEAM 3:45:51.78 36,1 5
6
2672 PITAVAL LIONEL MC 2 SSMC MIRAMAS 3:45:53.56 36,1 6
7
2244 DELFINO BENJAMIN MA 3 SCOTT VELO 101 3:45:58.15 36,1 7
8
2109 DUPUIS PIERRE-ALEXANDRE MB 3 AC MARSEILLE EST 3:46:04.18 36,1 8
9
2127 DE SAINT JEAN MAGDALENA FW2 1 NL 3:46:33.03 36,0 1
10
2049 DESCHAMPS OLIVIER MB 4 VELO ROC CAVAILLON 3:46:33.43 36,0 9
11
2090 SIMON MARC MB 5 VC VITROLLES 3:46:57.78 36,0 10
12
2044 SAINTENOY ERIC MB 6 VTT DU GARLABAN 3:47:10.29 35,9 11
13
2121 FERNANDEZ GUILLAUME MA 4 MTB VENTOUX 3:49:20.29 35,6 12
14
2411 BELLAJ SAAD MC 3 EC POUSSAN 3:50:47.51 35,4 13
15
2101 CHARNAY THÉO MA 5 GARDANNE VÉLO 3:51:00.57 35,3 14
16
2108 FIARD ROMAIN MA 6 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 3:51:30.07 35,2 15
17
2021 COLIN JULIEN MB 7 VC APT 3:51:32.54 35,2 16
18
2091 MOYA ALBERT MD 1 VC LES ANGLES 3:51:32.67 35,2 17
19
2034 GUTIERES GÉRARD MD 2 VCM 3:51:33.37 35,2 18
20
2052 CANOLLE JEROME MB 8 RO SANARY TEAM 3:51:34.28 35,2 19
21
2281 CAPEL STEPHANE MC 4 GENNEVILLOIS 3:51:38.34 35,2 20
22
2110 AMAR NICOLAS MB 9 LEGION ETRANGERE 3:51:44.03 35,2 21
23
2737 MAVIER SYLVAIN MB 10 ECO VILLEURBANNE 3:52:03.31 35,2 22
24
2256 LANTERI ALAIN MD 3 SPRINTER CLUB DE NICE 3:52:34.04 35,1 23
25
2682 FERRERO FLORENT MA 7 REVEL S.C 3:53:22.92 35,0 24
26
2512 EKINDJIAN STEPHANE MB 11 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 3:53:31.76 34,9 25
27
2071 VIALETTES PATRICK MC 5 AC MOULIN À VENT 3:54:43.85 34,8 26
28
2067 ARNOUX DAVID MB 12 VC LA POMME MARSEILE 3:55:35.60 34,6 27
29
2050 ROBELAIN DAVID MC 6 APT 3:55:37.23 34,6 28
30
2436 BATANI FRANCIS MC 7 VC ARLESIEN 3:55:42.78 34,6 29
31
3009 GALLOY DIDIER MC 8 AAOC WISSOUS 3:55:43.50 34,6 30
32
2718 MERCIER THOMAS MA 8 CYCLO CLUB LA FORCLAZ 3:55:45.96 34,6 31
33
2143 ALLASIA ANTHONY MB 13 ROGNE 3:55:57.34 34,6 32
34
2107 PERRUCHOT MARC MB 14 A REGINELLA DI VICU 3:56:13.32 34,5 33
35
2111 RICHARD REGIS MD 4 VC LA POMME MARSEILE 3:56:13.37 34,5 34
36
2015 NENZI JACQUES MC 9 VTT DU GARLABAN 3:56:14.43 34,5 35
37
2102 ROBINET DIETSCH CHRISTOPHE MB 15 UC MONACO 3:56:17.71 34,5 36
38
2046 DESCHAMPS DIDIER MB 16 VC VITROLLES 3:56:22.96 34,5 37
39
2269 DUC SÉBASTIEN MB 17 FONT ROMEU CYCLISME 3:56:25.50 34,5 38
40
2038 RICHEDA GRÉGORY MB 18 NL 3:56:26.20 34,5 39
41
2602 CAPELLE LUC MC 10 CC ROUSSILLON 3:56:27.29 34,5 40
42
2280 VEGA PATRICK MB 19 VC GENNEVILLOIS 3:57:42.65 34,3 41
43
2116 BLANCHARD HERVE MC 11 CC RIVESALTES 3:58:07.17 34,3 42
44
2048 COLOMINA STEPHANE MC 12 VELO PLUS 3:58:10.89 34,3 43
45
2112 SAUNIER CEDRIC MB 20 ST JAMES VC 3:58:21.10 34,2 44
46
2042 PEREZ ALAIN MC 13 MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME 3:58:29.25 34,2 45
47
2039 RIVALAN YOANN MB 21 RO SANARY TEAM 3:58:33.70 34,2 46
48
2056 BARASCUD STEPHANE MC 14 ASPTT AIX EN PROV. 3:58:50.37 34,2 47
49
2288 GIUSTI JEAN PAUL MC 15 TEAM CYCLO PHOCEEN 3:58:51.51 34,2 48
50
2037 MAILLIET PAUL MD 5 RO SANARY TEAM 3:58:55.29 34,2 49
51
2446 GOUSSAULT FLORENT MC 16 CYCLO CLUB ROUSSILLON 3:59:51.67 34,0 50
52
2679 FILAIRE RICHARD MC 17 CC ROUSSILLONAIS 3:59:59.07 34,0 51
53
2096 GRAZIANO BERNARD MC 18 VTT DU GARLABAN 4:00:20.07 34,0 52
54
2066 FATTORE RAYMOND MD 6 VTT DU GARLABAN 4:00:20.17 34,0 53
55
2658 MANTOVANI DAVID MB 22 RO SANARY TEAM 4:00:22.67 33,9 54
56
2064 LECRU PIERRE MC 19 TEAM VTT SAINTE VICTOIRE 4:00:23.18 33,9 55
57
2072 DAUGUET GILLES MC 20 VTT DU GARLABAN 4:00:23.76 33,9 56
58
2125 FERNANDEZ DANIEL MD 7 AC MOULIN À VENT 4:00:24.28 33,9 57
59
2172 PUISSEGUR JOSEPH MF 1 VC PENNOIS 4:00:25.82 33,9 58
60
2146 PALAZZUOLI NICOLAS MC 21 VELO CLUB DES ANGLES 4:00:26.40 33,9 59
61
2118 SOBOUL LAURENT MC 22 TEAM CHAMROUSSE 4:00:27.96 33,9 60
62
2124 GERBAL BRUNO MC 23 NL 4:00:28.89 33,9 61
63
2313 CARASSINI LAURENT MB 23 UC GAMBAIS 4:00:30.17 33,9 62
64
2041 BONOMI SERGE MD 8 TEAM VTT SAINTE VICTOIRE 4:00:31.26 33,9 63
65
2693 CANET WILLIAM MB 24 VCPV PORTO VECCHIO 4:00:42.60 33,9 64
66
2659 FADDA ARNAUD MA 9 RO SANARY TEAM 4:00:48.26 33,9 65
67
2106 BENAREAU IGNAKI MC 24 CC LE BOULOU ECO CYCLO 4:00:48.34 33,9 66
68
2087 MEUNIER TALEC CATHERINE FW2 2 CSPCG13 4:00:53.34 33,9 2
69
2094 BARNIER PASCAL MC 25 AS AIX MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE 4:00:54.25 33,9 67
70
2653 THYOUX GUILLAUME MB 25 VC VIDAUBANNAIS 4:02:37.43 33,6 68
71
2001 BOYER SÉBASTIEN MB 26 CYCLO CLUB EUROCOPTER 4:03:14.12 33,5 69
72
2675 DOUCET LAURENT MB 27 NL 4:03:47.26 33,5 70
73
2035 ROCCHIA CHRISTOPHE MB 28 NL 4:03:47.39 33,5 71
74
2012 BARBAGELATA PASCAL MC 26 UC MONACO 4:03:55.51 33,5 72
75
2122 BOUCAULT CYRIL MB 29 AMICALE CYCLISTE MARSEILLE EST 4:04:50.25 33,3 73
76
2026 LEDUC PHILIPPE MC 27 TEAM DES COSTES 4:05:25.48 33,2 74
77
2631 RIBET LAURENT MC 28 CC DES FLEURS 4:05:30.10 33,2 75
78
2691 BONFILS FRANCOIS MD 9 ASCL DU VAR 4:06:15.92 33,1 76
79
2075 GRIVOT YVES MD 10 VCM 4:06:54.32 33,0 77
80
2794 ROUX RÉGIS MC 29 ACCLAPIERS 4:07:10.92 33,0 78
81
2028 MARTIN XAVIER MB 30 MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU 4:07:13.28 33,0 79
82
2076 BERNARD LAURENT MC 30 VC LA POMME 4:08:05.79 32,9 80
83
2305 PAVIOT OLIVIER MC 31 NL 4:08:07.76 32,9 81
84
2469 CASTELLI CHARLES MC 32 CORSICA ECOLE SPORTIVE REGIONALE 20 4:08:50.45 32,8 82
85
2663 COLON REMI MB 31 NL 4:08:54.65 32,8 83
86
2119 TRENZA JOSÉ MD 11 VC MELGORIEN 4:08:55.15 32,8 84
87
2666 FORICHON NICOLAS MA 10 ROMYA 4:09:13.78 32,7 85
88
2079 BREYSSE FLORENT MC 33 CC ORANGEOIS 4:09:34.62 32,7 86
89
2126 CAFFARRI STEFANO MB 32 VC LA POMME MARSEILE 4:09:45.84 32,7 87
90
2062 VINIT ANDRE MD 12 RHONE ALPES CYCLISME 4:10:16.78 32,6 88
91
2722 CHEVALLET YOANN MA 11 C.C LA FORCLAZ 4:10:30.25 32,6 89
92
2793 ROUX JULIEN MA 12 CAF LES SYBELLES 4:10:43.34 32,5 90
93
2726 BRUNOT PIERRICK MA 13 AMICALE TRONCAIS CYCLISME 4:11:03.31 32,5 91
94
2016 BOZONNIER GRÉGORY MB 33 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 4:11:16.85 32,5 92
95
2790 DESBIOLLES FRANCK MC 34 NL 4:11:20.78 32,5 93
96
2538 PELLICIER RICHARD MC 35 VC BOURG ST MAURICE 4:11:54.87 32,4 94
97
2785 ROUX PASCAL MD 13 SAINT MICHEL SPORT 4:11:58.35 32,4 95
98
2657 FIORILLO MICHEL MC 36 PESR 20 4:12:24.82 32,3 96
99
2504 VILLERMY PATRICK MD 14 ACR ROGNONAIS 4:12:51.96 32,3 97
100
2736 HARROP CHRIS MD 15 BOURG ST MAURICE 4:14:33.21 32,1 98
101
2762 GOURON MICHEL MC 37 FLECHE DU MIDI 4:15:00.51 32,0 99
102
2462 BOUCHARD GUILLAUME MA 14 ARLES 4:15:12.01 32,0 100
103
2494 LE MAGUER RICHARD MB 34 SANARY CYCLO SPORT 4:15:16.25 32,0 101
104
2138 ROQUE ERIC MC 38 VC MIRAMAS 4:15:21.54 32,0 102
105
2139 FERRARIS GILLES ME 1 SANARY CYCLO SPORT 4:15:21.85 32,0 103
106
2142 LE JEUNE PIERRE ME 2 PSCV 4:15:22.48 32,0 104
107
2670 OZAROVSKI OLIVIER MC 39 NL 4:15:25.37 31,9 105
108
2089 ANGELOTTI JEAN MARC MC 40 CORSICA ECOLE SPORTIVE REGIONALE 20 4:15:37.18 31,9 106
109
2683 MILLET JACQUES MD 16 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 4:15:53.43 31,9 107
110
2031 JEAMBRUN FRANCOIS MC 41 NL 4:16:58.51 31,8 108
111
2128 BAYOL LAURENT MB 35 NL 4:17:01.60 31,7 109
112
2664 DEJOUX JULIEN MA 15 AUMANCE TRONCAIS CYCLISME 4:17:02.34 31,7 110
113
2690 CAILLAUD CHRISTIAN MC 42 SAUMUR CYCLISME 4:17:04.34 31,7 111
114
2392 NAVARRO SERGE MC 43 VELO CLUB PORT DE BOUC 4:17:08.57 31,7 112
115
2144 LENCAUCHEZ THOMAS MB 36 PEDALE DE LAS 4:17:13.29 31,7 113
116
2077 VIAN JEAN MARC MC 44 VTT DU GARLABAN 4:17:18.04 31,7 114
117
2695 FASSINO STEPHANE MC 45 NL 4:17:20.78 31,7 115
118
2488 RECOLET FRANCOIS MD 17 ESTREES SAINT DENIS 4:17:23.15 31,7 116
119
2626 COLONNA SEBASTIEN MA 16 CC DES FLEURS 4:17:30.00 31,7 117
120
2689 HERNANDEZ JEAN PIERRE MB 37 CC ROUSSILLON 4:18:27.34 31,6 118
121
2032 CLAIN JEAN-MARIE MD 18 NL 4:18:34.07 31,6 119
122
2476 GHIBAUDO BRUNO MC 46 NL 4:18:34.67 31,6 120
123
2011 LEMASSON PASCAL MD 19 UNION CYCLISTE MONACO 4:18:51.34 31,5 121
124
2395 STELLA PATRICK MD 20 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L'ÉTANG 4:19:35.96 31,4 122
125
2332 DUPUY LAURENT MC 47 PACIFIC FITNESS CLUB 4:19:39.50 31,4 123
126
2791 ROBERT ALEXIS MB 38 NL 4:19:40.67 31,4 124
127
2792 DOSSARD 2792 MA 17   4:19:40.98 31,4 125
128
2086 CHOSSEGROS CYRILLE MD 21 VÉLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE 4:19:43.32 31,4 126
129
2745 VIDAL SERGE MC 48 MAUGUIO 4:19:46.81 31,4 127
130
2571 CHAPUT CHRISTELLE FW1 1 CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION 4:19:49.34 31,4 3
131
2078 CATTEAUX CHRISTOPHE MB 39 ASC CYCLO CARNOUX 4:20:00.65 31,4 128
132
2419 SCHIARI ALAIN MD 22 VC SERRE CHEVALIER 4:20:06.89 31,4 129
133
2716 GARCIA FRANCK MB 40 CA PEYMEINADE 4:20:44.32 31,3 130
134
2407 TROMEL SEBASTIEN MA 18 DR TP PROVENCE 4:21:04.73 31,3 131
135
2387 ROUX GREGORY MB 41 MONTMEYRAN 4:21:05.51 31,3 132
136
2623 VLAEMYNCK JEREMY MA 19 NL 4:21:14.07 31,2 133
137
2729 VLAEMYNCK HERVÉ MD 23 NL 4:21:14.95 31,2 134
138
2360 FOURNIER BRUNO MD 24 NL 4:21:15.23 31,2 135
139
2014 YESSAYAN JEAN JACQUES MC 49 NL 4:21:53.46 31,2 136
140
2502 LANQUETIN JEAN MICHEL MD 25 CC DOMATIEN 4:22:06.42 31,1 137
141
2073 MAUCOTEL BRUNO MC 50 NL 4:22:10.34 31,1 138
142
2036 BLOT JEAN CHARLES MB 42 RO SANARY TEAM 4:22:15.25 31,1 139
143
2798 BISGAMBIGLIA ERIC MB 43 HYERES TRIATHLON 4:22:21.56 31,1 140
144
2539 OLLIVIER CHRISTIAN MD 26 TAC CYCLO 4:22:27.45 31,1 141
145
2731 ANSQUER CHRISTIAN ME 3 PIERREFEUCAIN 4:22:32.14 31,1 142
146
2057 CASALINI ERIC MB 44 AS CRS 55 4:22:40.20 31,1 143
147
2114 ROCHIAS ERIC MC 51 OCCV DRAGUIGNAN 4:22:42.23 31,1 144
148
2537 ALBRAND ALEXABDRE MA 20 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 4:22:43.89 31,1 145
149
2732 BLANC PATRICK MD 27 NL 4:23:26.25 31,0 146
150
2063 LLOPIS MICHAEL MA 21 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 4:23:51.34 30,9 147
151
2455 THIBON SYLVAIN MA 22 CLUB SPORTIF LA BOUILLADISSE 4:24:13.25 30,9 148
152
2576 GINOUX PHILIPPE MC 52 NL 4:24:50.68 30,8 149
153
2594 COLOMBANI PATRICE MC 53 NL 4:24:54.53 30,8 150
154
2628 CROS CYRIL MC 54 NL 4:25:04.34 30,8 151
155
2398 BARTOCCIONI BRUCE MB 45 ACTAC AIX 4:25:12.35 30,8 152
156
2533 FONTICELLI DAVID MC 55 AC BEAUME DE VENISE 4:25:16.17 30,8 153
157
2507 AUTIN FLORENT MB 46 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 4:25:23.26 30,7 154
158
2084 GLANDER JEAN-MARC MD 28 VCA 4:25:54.73 30,7 155
159
2499 JEANJEAN ALAIN MD 29 VC BLAYAIS 4:25:55.82 30,7 156
160
2324 BARONI PATRICK MC 56 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 4:26:05.14 30,7 157
161
2316 TADROS NICOLAS MA 23 NL 4:26:23.76 30,6 158
162
2085 CHAPUIS MAXIME MB 47 CSC LA CIOTAT 4:26:25.07 30,6 159
163
2776 REMI LAURENT MC 57 NL 4:26:28.34 30,6 160
164
2523 DELORME JEROME MB 48 NL 4:26:29.03 30,6 161
165
3032 LAMACQ PASCAL MD 30 VC PENNOIS 4:26:30.00 30,6 162
166
2584 LUISETTI FABRICE MC 58 NL 4:26:32.00 30,6 163
167
2715 ESCARBASSIERE FABRICE MB 49 ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE MINERVA OIL TONIC 4:26:36.25 30,6 164
168
2325 CANTIN PHILIPPE MD 31 NL 4:26:38.34 30,6 165
169
2043 SIMEON LAURE FW2 3 LA MOTTE SERVOLEX 4:26:52.39 30,6 4
170
2717 GRANJON DE LÉPINEY BRUNO MC 59 CLUB VELOCIO PERNOIS 4:26:56.42 30,6 166
171
2372 VICTOIRE THIERRY MC 60 AL SARRAS OZON 4:26:58.37 30,6 167
172
2053 MAMBRE GILLES MC 61 VC OLLIOULAIS 4:27:25.40 30,5 168
173
2723 GIROUDON GHISLAIN MB 50 NL 4:27:48.82 30,5 169
174
2613 CAPELLI PATRICK MD 32 USJC TEAM JARRIE CHAMPS 4:27:53.37 30,5 170
175
2636 BOUDON DIDIER MD 33 BIKE BEL AIR 4:27:53.76 30,5 171
176
2448 HUE CHRISTOPHE MC 62 AVC LA CIOTAT 4:28:00.42 30,4 172
177
2018 DRUON JEREMY MA 24 EUROCOPTER MARIGNANE 4:28:04.79 30,4 173
178
2561 CREUZENET SERGE MC 63 AMICALE CYCLISTE VERDUNOISE 4:28:21.39 30,4 174
179
2024 LE MAGUER NICOLAS MA 25 QUEVEN 4:28:23.45 30,4 175
180
2559 BONNET ALAIN ME 4 NL 4:28:43.04 30,4 176
181
2556 ANDRIEU CHRISTOPHE MC 64 VELO CLUB ARLESIEN 4:28:46.95 30,4 177
182
2546 CORDERO JEAN MARC MD 34 CE GEMALTO 4:28:53.62 30,3 178
183
2758 LUZI LAURENT MC 65 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 4:29:06.46 30,3 179
184
2005 PICCO ROBERT ME 5 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L'ÉTANG 4:29:15.00 30,3 180
185
2344 RAULT EMMANUEL MC 66 PIERREFEU 4:29:19.87 30,3 181
186
2567 LOUCEL BENOIT MC 67 NL 4:29:21.51 30,3 182
187
2619 MEISSNER EMMANUELLE FW3 1 CERCLE PASSIONNÉS MAVIC 4:29:23.92 30,3 5
188
2598 DE VERDELHAN ETIENNE MC 68 NL 4:29:27.93 30,3 183
189
2389 ZABLITH LIONEL MC 69 LES RUGISSANTS 4:29:29.34 30,3 184
190
2560 BORRONI LUIGI MD 35 BRIKOSQUADRACORSE COD CLUB01F2035 4:29:46.57 30,2 185
191
2749 MANTIONE LÉONARD MD 36 CYCLO TALAUDIÈRE SORBIERS 4:30:32.17 30,2 186
192
2320 SALLARD DANIEL ME 6 ETOILE CYCLISTE CLERMONT FERRAND 4:30:58.57 30,1 187
193
2336 JOYON LUC MD 37 ACCR 4:30:59.18 30,1 188
194
2376 COQUET GAEL MD 38 NL 4:31:06.51 30,1 189
195
2416 BACKESS HENRI PHILIPPE MD 39 NL 4:31:15.34 30,1 190
196
2141 GOEFFIC FRANCK MC 70 NL 4:31:15.43 30,1 191
197
2617 DUPUPED PATRICE MC 71 RILLEUX TRIATHLON 4:31:23.53 30,1 192
198
2055 VAILLANT PHILIPPE MC 72 NL 4:31:50.07 30,0 193
199
2470 CHALLIGUI HICHAM MC 73 NL 4:31:58.87 30,0 194
200
2365 MESALLES DANIEL MC 74 NL 4:32:15.57 30,0 195
201
2482 RUGGERI ANGE MD 40 CORSICA ECOLE SPORTIVE REGIONALE 20 4:32:31.21 29,9 196
202
2586 MARINO ÉRIC MC 75 NL 4:32:31.93 29,9 197
203
2800 THIMONIER JEAN MC 76 NL 4:32:43.17 29,9 198
204
2806 KUNZ JEAN CHRISTOPHE MC 77 NL 4:32:44.98 29,9 199
205
2621 VALENTE BRUNO MC 78 ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS 4:32:49.28 29,9 200
206
2153 QUEF PHILIPPE MC 79 FC OLORON 4:32:54.95 29,9 201
207
2513 DERBEZ RÉMI MC 80 NL 4:33:01.48 29,9 202
208
2808 HUMANN PHILIPPE ME 7 NL 4:33:22.04 29,8 203
209
2614 CHABOT CHRISTOPHE MC 81 NL 4:33:22.18 29,8 204
210
2797 GRANGAUD PASCAL MB 51 NL 4:33:24.48 29,8 205
211
2401 LE FLOCH YANN MC 82 DR TP PROVENCE 4:33:41.07 29,8 206
212
2019 DELAGRANGE ANTOINE MD 41 OCC ANTIBES 4:34:13.35 29,8 207
213
2744 CHABANNE STEPHANE MC 83 NL 4:34:44.59 29,7 208
214
2348 SUBIGER RENAUD MA 26 NL 4:34:46.40 29,7 209
215
2721 LACOUR LAURENT MC 84 NL 4:34:49.50 29,7 210
216
2592 BARON PHILIPPE MA 27 AVENIR FONSORBAIS OMNISPORTS 4:34:50.64 29,7 211
217
2444 VEZZOSO CHRISTOPHE MB 52 NL 4:34:54.98 29,7 212
218
2453 FABRY BERTRAND MD 42 NL 4:34:57.45 29,7 213
219
2566 JEAN DIT PANNEL WILLIAM ME 8 TOUR ATHLETIC CLUB 4:35:14.64 29,6 214
220
2591 ROUX MARC MC 85 NL 4:35:15.81 29,6 215
221
2807 CASTELLANI CHRISTOPHE FW2 4 ST BARNABE 4:35:40.25 29,6 6
222
2343 PUERTA OLIVIER MB 53 CYCLO CLUB TRICASTIN 4:35:49.14 29,6 216
223
2575 VANDEVOORDE DAMIEN MD 43 NL 4:36:01.93 29,6 217
224
2646 PALOUS GILLES MC 86 LA GEL ACOISE 4:36:04.32 29,6 218
225
2140 RUSSICA VITO MC 87 VELO CLUB VITROLLES 4:36:34.93 29,5 219
226
2671 DUMEY JEAN-MARC MD 44 NL 4:36:45.23 29,5 220
227
2384 MOSNA CHRISTELLE FW1 2 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 4:36:46.14 29,5 7
228
2649 FERNANDEZ LUCIEN MD 45 NL 4:36:50.75 29,5 221
229
2618 FELTZINGER JONATHAN MA 28 VELO CLUB LES 3C 4:36:51.60 29,5 222
230
2315 LATRILLE DIDIER MD 46 NL 4:37:30.34 29,4 223
231
2603 DARMON PHILIPPE MC 88 ES ST CYRIENNE 4:37:30.62 29,4 224
232
2475 GAUBERT PASCAL MB 54 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 4:37:39.70 29,4 225
233
2553 LE CLECH PASCAL MC 89 CE GEMALTO 4:37:51.54 29,4 226
234
2770 CRUZ THIERRY MC 90 VÉLO CLUB VITROLLES 4:38:48.50 29,3 227
235
2515 PEDEMONTE NICOLAS MB 55 ACSB 4:38:50.73 29,3 228
236
2570 VEILLEROY BENJAMIN MA 29 AS ROGNAC 4:38:53.10 29,3 229
237
2489 DEVERGIE ALAIN MD 47 AC PONT STE MAXENCE 4:39:00.78 29,2 230
238
2004 WOLVERT GEOFFRAY MB 56 CCSC VTT 4:39:10.93 29,2 231
239
3086 ZANY SERGE MC 91 LA BOUILLADISSE 4:39:15.68 29,2 232
240
2565 HARROP PETER MD 48 SANARY CYCLO SPORT 4:39:37.75 29,2 233
241
2734 FIORELLI FLORENCE FW2 5 SANARY CYCLO SPORT 4:39:48.34 29,2 8
242
2739 MERCADIER JEAN LAURENT MB 57 TEYRAN BIKE 34 4:40:09.45 29,1 234
243
2740 PASCAL SANDRINE FW2 6 ACTAC AIX EN PROVENCE 4:40:16.76 29,1 9
244
2409 PIERI FRANCESCO MB 58 NL 4:40:21.85 29,1 235
245
2755 DELAIGUE ERIC MB 59 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 4:40:38.73 29,1 236
246
3142 RABUSSIER OLIVIER MB 60 CC DES FLEURS 4:40:54.23 29,0 237
247
2568 PRADALIÉ CHRISTOPHE MC 92 CYCLO CLUB ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS 4:40:56.87 29,0 238
248
2694 MULTRIER GUILLAUME MC 93 NL 4:40:58.78 29,0 239
249
2759 VOUILLON JEAN-PHILIPPE MC 94 CLUB COTE D'AZUR 4:40:59.35 29,0 240
250
2022 ADAM ANNE FW2 7 SANARY CYCLO SPORT 4:41:02.59 29,0 10
251
2430 PEISSON ERIC MD 49 VCR 4:41:03.64 29,0 241
252
2318 GRANDJEAN PATRICK MD 50 LA ROUE SPORTIVE DE MÉXIMIEUX 4:41:12.34 29,0 242
253
2456 BATTUT LAURENT MC 95 COCGP30 4:41:13.51 29,0 243
254
2396 STELLA YVES MD 51 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L'ÉTANG 4:41:14.45 29,0 244
255
2397 LE FLOCH RAPHAEL MF 2 NL 4:41:16.76 29,0 245
256
2493 NAUDIN THIEERRY MB 61 CC SAINT MAXIMIN 4:41:19.32 29,0 246
257
2033 CONCORD JEAN YVES ME 9 LE FONTANIL CYCLISME 4:41:21.09 29,0 247
258
2483 DI GIOVANI MICHEL MD 52 NL 4:41:30.65 29,0 248
259
2608 VANOOSTEN ROMAIN MA 30 NL 4:41:31.64 29,0 249
260
2612 BOUCHARIN CHRISTOPHE MC 96 VC MIRAMAS 4:41:34.78 29,0 250
261
2596 SAVIN JEAN-BAPTISTE MB 62 NL 4:41:37.70 29,0 251
262
2743 FRANCOIS LAURENT MC 97 TRESSERVE 4:41:44.48 29,0 252
263
2665 DI POL IVAN MD 53 NL 4:41:50.46 29,0 253
264
2113 GUENIN MATHIEU MC 98 ST JAMES VC 4:42:18.17 28,9 254
265
2597 SAMPIERI JEAN-FRANCOIS MC 99 NL 4:42:30.75 28,9 255
266
2656 BOUGUES JEAN LUC MC 100 CCV CASTELMAUROU 4:43:02.57 28,8 256
267
2191 LAISNE BRUNO MD 54 TEAM DES COSTES 4:43:10.23 28,8 257
268
2181 PRADEILLES JEAN-YVES MC 101 TEAM DES COSTES 4:43:30.39 28,8 258
269
2574 GAUTIER CHRISTIAN MD 55 NL 4:44:47.00 28,7 259
270
2703 SIMONCINI ERIC MB 63 NL 4:45:11.25 28,6 260
271
2779 BARRERE ALEXANDRE MB 64 CC DES FLEURS 4:45:19.03 28,6 261
272
2720 NAUD JEAN-MARC MC 102 COTE AZUR 4:45:51.42 28,5 262
273
2520 NEBOT ANDRE ME 10 OC RAPHAELOIS 4:46:40.85 28,5 263
274
2727 CHARLIER JULIEN MB 65 VC VIDAUBANNAIS 4:46:57.39 28,4 264
275
2362 KUEHN INGO MC 103 VC LA POMME MARSEILE 4:46:59.42 28,4 265
276
2630 SENANT ANTOINE MD 56 CC DES FLEURS 4:46:59.79 28,4 266
277
2006 MALLET PATRICK MF 3 VTT DU GARLABAN 4:47:12.50 28,4 267
278
2088 DURELLO FREDERIC MB 66 CSPCG13 4:47:12.54 28,4 268
279
2714 DELCROIX CHRISTOPHE MC 104 NL 4:47:13.95 28,4 269
280
2058 CABEL CHRISTOPHE MC 105 ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS 4:47:20.40 28,4 270
281
2074 GUILLEN LIONEL MC 106 TRIATHLON APT 4:47:41.42 28,4 271
282
2760 PERRIER PHILIPPE MC 107 NL 4:47:41.67 28,4 272
283
2156 TEISSERENC MARC MD 57 VELO CLUB BEAUSSETAN 4:47:50.42 28,3 273
284
2511 BENITEZ SERGE MD 58 NL 4:48:03.76 28,3 274
285
2662 CHAUTARD GERARD MC 108 VELO CLUB DES ALPILLES 4:48:24.50 28,3 275
286
2777 HUGON CLAUDE MD 59 HYERES TRIATHLON 4:48:31.68 28,3 276
287
2136 OSPITAL ANDRÉ MD 60 PARIS DEAUVILLE 4:48:38.59 28,3 277
288
2524 DEL GAUDIO HERVE MC 109 NL 4:48:41.62 28,3 278
289
2521 ADAM PHILIPPE MD 61 SANARY CYCLO SPORT 4:48:48.79 28,3 279
290
2402 GICQUEL CHRISTIAN MC 110 DR TP PROVENCE 4:48:58.35 28,2 280
291
2789 CRISCI FREDERIC MB 67 NL 4:49:16.93 28,2 281
292
2644 RICHARD YANN MC 111 ST MICROELECTRONICS 4:49:27.18 28,2 282
293
2491 CHASSAGNARD PHILIPPE MD 62 CC CAGNOIS 4:49:40.32 28,2 283
294
2099 DUMEZ MAX MD 63 ROUSSILLON CYCLO CLUB 4:49:47.07 28,2 284
295
2558 BILLO PASCAL MD 64 CAVIGAL CYCLISME 4:49:48.64 28,2 285
296
2529 NOWAK PIERRE MC 112 CAVIGAL NICE 4:49:49.68 28,2 286
297
2796 FERRE JEAN-YVES MC 113 LA BOUILLADISSE 4:50:18.14 28,1 287
298
2501 SAGLIETTO MARC MB 68 ACR ROGNONAIS 4:50:29.71 28,1 288
299
2117 BESSONE MARION FW1 3 CKT 4:50:30.04 28,1 11
300
2622 VIEUX-PELON PHILIPPE MC 114 VÉLO SPORT HYÉROIS 4:51:12.18 28,0 289
301
2543 BROUWER ERIC MD 65 CE GEMALTO 4:51:13.40 28,0 290
302
2541 BENDAHMANE HAMID MD 66 CE GEMALTO 4:51:20.34 28,0 291
303
2668 BECKER BRUNO MC 115 AVAN NICE 4:51:55.42 28,0 292
304
2563 DIAMANTE THÉO MB 69 CDL PERTUIS 4:51:57.90 27,9 293
305
2317 CLAUDEPIERRE RYAN MB 70 NL 4:52:07.17 27,9 294
306
2098 SANCHEZ ERIC MC 116 NL 4:52:08.73 27,9 295
307
2802 CECCARELLI JEAN FRANCOIS MC 117 SRC BASTIA 4:52:10.95 27,9 296
308
2509 JAGER ERIC MD 67 NL 4:52:18.71 27,9 297
309
2335 JEANJEAN RICHARD MB 71 VC CHARANTONNAY 4:52:26.23 27,9 298
310
2369 LEVASSEUR JEAN PIERRE MD 68 PASS CYCLO 4:52:58.31 27,9 299
311
2426 LAPOIRIE SERGE MB 72 NL 4:52:59.85 27,9 300
312
2549 GARCIA STEPHANE MC 118 CE GEMALTO 4:53:34.82 27,8 301
313
2352 PONZO GIL MC 119 VS CARCOIS 4:53:50.59 27,8 302
314
2795 TRUC JEAN YVES MB 73 NL 4:54:11.79 27,7 303
315
2768 MAURI ERIC MD 69 VCLL PEZENAS 4:54:19.81 27,7 304
316
2304 SIRERA ADRIEN MA 31 NL 4:54:48.81 27,7 305
317
2741 PEREZ PATRICK MB 74 FREE IRON TEAM 4:54:54.57 27,7 306
318
2061 GANIVET JEROME MB 75 ESPM 4:55:01.00 27,7 307
319
2007 SERIGNAN PHILIPPE MC 120 NL 4:55:03.67 27,7 308
320
2334 GIMENEZ CHRISTOPHE MB 76 NL 4:56:11.73 27,5 309
321
2339 MARET FRANK MC 121 LONDON DYNAMO 4:56:33.25 27,5 310
322
2340 MCGARRY FRANCIS MC 122 LONDON DYNAMO 4:56:33.56 27,5 311
323
2435 HARRISON JED MB 77 LONDON DYNAMO 4:56:33.70 27,5 312
324
2479 MARTIN-COCHER EMMANUEL MC 123 TEAM ST CHAMAS PASSION 4:56:48.89 27,5 313
325
2548 DICENZO GUY ME 11 CE GEMALTO 4:57:01.31 27,5 314
326
3139 FREMOND CHRISTOPHE MB 78 AC ROGNONAS 4:57:04.64 27,5 315
327
2810 ROBILLART PATRICE MD 70 NL 4:57:42.62 27,4 316
328
2803 DARIN BENOIT MD 71 AC THISE 4:58:16.26 27,4 317
329
2366 QUILLIOT OLIVIER MC 124 NL 4:58:18.37 27,4 318
330
2735 FIORELLI KEN MC 125 SANARY CYCLO SPORT 4:58:21.25 27,4 319
331
2045 BONNET ERIC MC 126 SOREZE VC 4:58:22.46 27,3 320
332
2781 KHACHAI MUSTAPHA MB 79 CC FLEURS HYERES 4:58:24.98 27,3 321
333
2514 ROSSERO JEAN-MICHEL MC 127 NL 4:59:04.73 27,3 322
334
2738 MENDEZ PEDRO MD 72 NL 4:59:10.92 27,3 323
335
2544 CALMELS DIDIER MD 73 CE GEMALTO 4:59:17.70 27,3 324
336
2680 LEROUEIL XAVIER MC 128 CSA 2 REI 4:59:20.00 27,3 325
337
2775 RIEM DAMIEN MB 80 TEAM ST CHAMAS PASSION 4:59:24.09 27,3 326
338
2103 IMBERT PASCAL MC 129 VC VAL D'ISSOLE 4:59:34.92 27,2 327
339
2445 CLEMENTE CHRISTOPHE MC 130 VTT TEAM SAINTE VICTOIRE 5:00:13.62 27,2 328
340
2308 LAINÉ DIDIER MC 131 NL 5:00:16.07 27,2 329
341
2464 ALLIER CHRISTOPHER MB 81 CULTURE VÉLO NIMES 5:00:45.28 27,1 330
342
2756 FLOQUET STEPHANE MA 32 AC BEAUMES DE VENISE 5:00:50.76 27,1 331
343
2580 COPETTI CHRISTIAN MC 132 OCP PROVENCE 5:01:01.34 27,1 332
344
3071 CLERC BRUNO MD 74 OCC ANTIBES 5:01:10.67 27,1 333
345
2676 SIEURAC YVES MB 82 NL 5:01:27.37 27,1 334
346
2581 DUMESGNIL ALAIN ME 12 NL 5:01:48.46 27,0 335
347
3022 REI MARCEL MD 75 CS LA BOUILLADISSE 5:01:48.65 27,0 336
348
2577 KAZANDJIAN PATRICK MD 76 NL 5:01:58.14 27,0 337
349
2059 BASSET THIERRY MC 133 ELAN CYCLISTE BALARUCOIS 5:02:01.35 27,0 338
350
2535 OBERTO GILLES MC 134 NL 5:02:23.57 27,0 339
351
2753 BARRAL ERIC MC 135 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 5:02:54.34 26,9 340
352
2757 LAQUERBE JEROME MB 83 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 5:02:55.14 26,9 341
353
2701 AUFRERE ALAIN MF 4 NL 5:02:57.78 26,9 342
354
2692 TUTIN ERIC MD 77 NL 5:03:00.50 26,9 343
355
2564 GUTIERREZ CARMÉLO MD 78 NL 5:03:04.21 26,9 344
356
2105 BERNAREAU PEDERSEN MALENE FW2 8 CC LE BOULOU ECO CYCLO 5:03:15.71 26,9 12
357
2503 PALHIER RAPHAEL MC 136 CDL PERTUIS 5:04:04.01 26,8 345
358
2774 LALLEMAND GILLES MD 79 A C CLAPIERS 5:05:42.75 26,7 346
359
2431 CHIAPELLO PHILIPPE MC 137 TEAM ST CHAMAS PASSION 5:05:43.68 26,7 347
360
2712 BOUKILI RACHID MC 138 CC FLEURS HYERES 5:06:06.37 26,7 348
361
2082 IMART JEAN LUC MC 139 NL 5:06:40.12 26,6 349
362
2486 PICAZO GILBERT MF 5 NL 5:07:09.00 26,6 350
363
2647 BROWSE TREVOR ME 13 CYCLO CLUB CAGNOIS 5:07:10.14 26,6 351
364
2097 NGUYEN PAUL MD 80 NL 5:07:34.10 26,5 352
365
2478 MAGAJA BERNARD ME 14 NL 5:07:38.25 26,5 353
366
2458 POLLET CHRISTIAN MD 81 EC ST CYRIENNE 5:07:47.53 26,5 354
367
2326 COLLET DANIEL MD 82 NL 5:07:57.87 26,5 355
368
2640 ROCCHICCIOLI NOEL MC 140 VÉLO CLUB AUBAGNAIS 5:08:18.92 26,5 356
369
2702 CASTELL RÉGIS MC 141 NL 5:08:36.82 26,4 357
370
2380 LESUEUR ANDRÉ MD 83 NL 5:09:07.64 26,4 358
371
2552 LAVIRON THIERRY MD 84 CE GEMALTO 5:09:55.46 26,3 359
372
2616 CHEVRIER YVON ME 15 OC RAPHAELOIS 5:09:56.67 26,3 360
373
2711 ARNIAUD FERNAND MD 85 NL 5:09:57.31 26,3 361
374
2752 BADIOU C MC 142 AUVERGNE 5:10:19.92 26,3 362
375
2637 HUESCAR ANTONIO MC 143 CC RIVESALTES 5:10:20.87 26,3 363
376
2385 PROVENT GERARD MD 86 CCAS - HAUTS DE SEINE 5:10:26.50 26,3 364
377
2306 MESNARD PATRICK MB 84 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 5:10:49.59 26,3 365
378
3068 CASTELNAU AYMERIC MB 85 NL 5:11:04.15 26,2 366
379
2517 GAYDON-CURTILLET ERIC MB 86 NL 5:11:04.32 26,2 367
380
2159 BOURDIEU PIERRE MD 87 FC OLORON 5:11:25.68 26,2 368
381
2780 MARCHETTI RENE MD 88 NL 5:11:58.98 26,2 369
382
2772 VANDAELE ALAIN MC 144 TEAM CYCLO PHOCEEN 5:12:19.48 26,1 370
383
2404 PARRENIN LAURENT MC 145 DR TP PROVENCE 5:12:30.78 26,1 371
384
2361 NAPOLY GILLES MD 89 UNION CYCLISTE DE PIERRELATTE 5:12:46.71 26,1 372
385
2532 TINUS ERIC MD 90 NL 5:12:48.96 26,1 373
386
2508 DAMERVAL STEPHANE MC 146 SRC BASTIA 5:13:36.40 26,0 374
387
2454 ESCOBAR MICHEL MD 91 VC FARLEDOIS 5:14:02.65 26,0 375
388
2677 TOLOSANO MICHEL MC 147 TEAM ST CHAMAS PASSION 5:15:02.35 25,9 376
389
2805 MAREGGIO BERNARD ME 16 CLUB FARLEDOIS 5:15:21.90 25,9 377
390
2130 POINSIGNON ARIEL MC 148 VO2 MAX 5:15:45.50 25,8 378
391
2590 MONTARESI PATRICE MD 92 NL 5:16:10.78 25,8 379
392
2624 GIMENEZ JEAN CLAUDE MD 93 NL 5:17:30.64 25,7 380
393
2625 PICH JEAN LUC MC 149 VCCB 5:17:31.96 25,7 381
394
2477 LE BOUHELLEC PHILIPPE MD 94 CYCLO CLUB BÉDARIEUX 5:17:32.06 25,7 382
395
2601 MAS JEAN FRANCOIS MC 150 CC BEDARIEUX 5:17:32.31 25,7 383
396
2346 SIMMLER ALEXANDRE MB 87 TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS 5:17:53.78 25,7 384
397
2490 SOLA EMILE ME 17 VC LA FARLEDE 5:18:04.35 25,7 385
398
2784 COLAS MICHEL ME 18 NL 5:18:42.92 25,6 386
399
2413 RISCH PHILIPPE MC 151 UC MARSEILLE SUD 5:20:08.92 25,5 387
400
2510 OGIER NICOLAS MC 152 NL 5:20:28.15 25,5 388
401
2607 ABED LAYACHI MC 153 NL 5:20:48.40 25,4 389
402
2595 ARBARETAZ MICHEL MC 154 NL 5:21:21.68 25,4 390
403
2638 FOURNA EDDY MC 155 LA TRONCHE VELO SPORT 5:21:22.54 25,4 391
404
2547 DELEYROLLE DAVID MC 156 CE GEMALTO 5:21:24.10 25,4 392
405
2654 BIASINI ERIC MC 157 VC ST JAMES 5:21:35.07 25,4 393
406
2804 PELOUIN FRANCK MC 158 NL 5:21:37.96 25,4 394
407
2650 GORDILLO ANTOINE ME 19 NL 5:21:39.64 25,4 395
408
2467 BARRON BRUNO MC 159 CC ALLEINS 5:21:44.78 25,4 396
409
2495 PAPAIX SERGE ME 20 NL 5:21:51.50 25,4 397
410
2341 PERRIER RENÉ MD 95 CYCLO CLUB ROUSSILLON 5:22:10.26 25,3 398
411
2412 CUXAC MICHEL MD 96 CYCLO CLUB MALEPÈRE 5:22:35.62 25,3 399
412
2473 GRAS LAURENT MC 160 NL 5:23:01.48 25,3 400
413
2773 NORET FABRICE MD 97 NL 5:23:44.85 25,2 401
414
2131 BLUM CESAR MC 161 VO2 MAX 5:24:16.78 25,2 402
415
2505 SORIANO SERGE MD 98 VC LA POMME MARSEILE 5:24:31.28 25,1 403
416
2688 CEYTE JEAN-BAPTISTE MA 33 NL 5:24:59.29 25,1 404
417
2391 BURALLI FABRICE MB 88 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 5:25:18.28 25,1 405
418
2406 ALBERGE JEAN YVES MC 162 DR TP PROVENCE 5:25:41.01 25,1 406
419
2645 REBUFFAT GILLES MC 163 ST MICROELECTRONICS 5:26:22.92 25,0 407
420
2309 MOULART HERVE MC 164 FS POLICE 5:26:35.82 25,0 408
421
2345 SANCHEZ DAVID MC 165 U.C.PIGNANS 5:26:59.01 25,0 409
422
2643 BROUAT JOEL MC 166 ST MICROELECTRONICS 5:27:19.42 24,9 410
423
2381 LOYER FREDERIC MC 167 NL 5:27:26.79 24,9 411
424
3130 PAGET YVES ME 21 SRC BASTIA 5:27:38.42 24,9 412
425
2685 RIGAUD REMY MF 6 CC LES COPAINS 5:27:57.60 24,9 413
426
2686 CHARBONNIER GUY ME 22 NL 5:27:57.75 24,9 414
427
2378 GIL MICHEL MD 99 EUROCOPTER MARIGNANE 5:27:58.34 24,9 415
428
2338 MANZANO GILLES MD 100 SALON CYCLOSPORT 5:27:58.78 24,9 416
429
2681 ENGELMANN CHRISTOPHE MC 168 NL 5:28:12.20 24,9 417
430
2375 COLLIN ARNAUD MC 169 NL 5:28:16.17 24,9 418
431
2669 GASTARDI OLIVIER MD 101 NL 5:28:33.65 24,8 419
432
2713 BUSSONE ALBERT MD 102 NL 5:28:33.92 24,8 420
433
2440 GARRO CHRISTOPHE MB 89 NL 5:28:51.78 24,8 421
434
2562 DEPETRIS DAVID MC 170 NL 5:28:54.20 24,8 422
435
2020 PARRA FRANCIS MF 7 VELO CLUB EVASION LA VERDIERE 5:29:07.78 24,8 423
436
2730 BARONTI BERNARD MD 103 NL 5:29:15.50 24,8 424
437
2522 SYLVESTRE RÉMI MD 104 NL 5:29:16.76 24,8 425
438
2660 PAUTASSO THIERRY MC 171 NL 5:29:20.82 24,8 426
439
2450 BUIS JACQUES MD 105 NL 5:29:22.87 24,8 427
440
2606 LATTES FRANCIS ME 23 NL 5:29:25.87 24,8 428
441
2422 ARASA CHRISTIAN ME 24 CAVIGAL NICE 5:30:55.89 24,7 429
442
2421 PAROLA LOUISE FW3 2 CAVIGAL NICE 5:30:56.51 24,7 13
443
2719 PASTWA MICHEL MD 106 NL 5:31:24.75 24,6 430
444
2610 DUPUCH MICHEL MC 172 CC MALPERE 5:33:20.95 24,5 431
445
2709 BLANC DAMIEN MB 90 ADSS 5:33:39.00 24,5 432
446
2710 MARIGNY SEBASTIEN MB 91 ADSS 5:33:39.09 24,5 433
447
2377 OLLIER PATRICE MD 107 BELLERIVE SPORTS CYCLISTES 5:33:45.34 24,4 434
448
2525 JARRY LACOMBE FREDERIC MD 108 JA ISLE VELO 5:34:11.40 24,4 435
449
2599 VARACHAUD PHILIPPE MC 173 JA ISLE VELO 5:34:15.89 24,4 436
450
2357 ROUSSIN JACQUES MD 109 JA ISLE VELO 5:34:22.34 24,4 437
451
2754 CORDOUAN DAVID MB 92 NL 5:35:31.93 24,3 438
452
2135 VEILLEROT JEAN JACQUES MD 110 ACBB 5:35:33.01 24,3 439
453
2487 MARET ALAIN ME 25 CCC MONTVILLE 5:35:59.65 24,3 440
454
2652 MARTEL CHRISTOPHE MC 174 NL 5:36:09.15 24,3 441
455
2408 ANIKSZTEJN LAURENT MD 111 NL 5:36:18.34 24,3 442
456
2750 BREC PASCAL MC 175 VINON CYCLO LOISIRS 5:37:15.17 24,2 443
457
2443 CLAUDEL BENJAMIN MA 34 NL 5:37:29.64 24,2 444
458
2633 FIMAT ANDRE MD 112 SPRINTER CLUB DE NICE 5:38:48.85 24,1 445
459
2634 PUDERECKI JEAN LUC MC 176 LEO LAGRANGE BERRE L'ÉTANG 5:38:56.64 24,1 446
460
2632 VIEIL GILLES MD 113 SPRINTER CLUB DE NICE 5:39:13.90 24,1 447
461
2673 MATHIEU MICHEL MC 177 VELO CLUB ST ANTOINE LA GAVOTTE 5:39:43.12 24,0 448
462
2414 GUENARD CHRISTIAN MD 114 ASL CROTTET 5:39:49.37 24,0 449
463
2410 MARTIN ERIC MC 178 NL 5:40:07.03 24,0 450
464
2337 KNOEPFLI JEAN ME 26 NL 5:40:15.56 24,0 451
465
2429 CHAMBON JEAN JACQUES MB 93 VÉLO CLUB LA POMME MARSEILLE 5:40:41.07 24,0 452
466
2371 BALLOT CHRISTIAN ME 27 NL 5:41:06.82 23,9 453
467
2518 DER-GAZERIAN PHILIPPE-OLIVIER MC 179 SARDINES TRIATHLON 5:41:42.29 23,9 454
468
2382 MAIGRET MICHAEL MD 115 NL 5:41:50.73 23,9 455
469
2555 SILVESTRE THIERRY MD 116 CE GEMALTO 5:41:57.64 23,9 456
470
2801 PEREZ CHRISTIAN MD 117 UC MARSEILLE SUD 5:42:47.06 23,8 457
471
3027 SIMON MICHEL MB 94 NL 5:42:54.85 23,8 458
472
2588 CORBEL GEORGES MF 8 OC RAPHAELOIS 5:43:21.95 23,8 459
473
3072 JOFRE SANDRA FW2 9 CYCLO CLUB DE CANNES 5:43:37.75 23,7 14
474
2696 BENEZRA DAVID MC 180 NL 5:43:55.75 23,7 460
475
2386 ROTGER JACQUES ME 28 PASS CYCLOSPORTIVE 5:45:05.96 23,6 461
476
2379 LE GALLIC LAURENT MC 181 NL 5:46:09.46 23,6 462
477
2363 SERALE PATRICK MD 118 NL 5:47:06.21 23,5 463
478
2328 DEMOURES PIERRE-YVES MD 119 UASG 5:47:06.35 23,5 464
479
2351 LAPEYRE YVES MF 9 EP MANOSQUE 5:47:09.31 23,5 465
480
2373 BARTOCCIONI GEORGES ME 29 A.V.A.N. 5:47:26.34 23,5 466
481
2132 LAMAIRE DIDIER MC 182 VO2 MAX 5:47:26.84 23,5 467
482
2133 SANSO PATRICE MD 120 VO2 MAX 5:48:26.20 23,4 468
483
2374 CALASTRENG ERIC MB 95 NL 5:49:39.84 23,3 469
484
2579 CUGNO DIDIER MB 96 NL 5:49:51.35 23,3 470
485
2771 ALIX TONY MC 183 ASAM 5:50:04.29 23,3 471
486
2390 SESQUIERES ROBERT ME 30 ACA PAMIERS 5:51:15.40 23,2 472
487
2700 TABUSSO ROBERT MC 184 NL 5:51:35.73 23,2 473
488
2451 CEYTE BRUNO MD 121 NL 5:52:25.73 23,2 474
489
2081 ROUQUET ERIC MC 185 UC REVELOIS 5:53:17.87 23,1 475
490
2321 ALVES MICHEL MC 186 NOM 5:53:59.06 23,1 476
491
2358 PASINI PATRICE ME 31 AVAN NICE 5:55:42.34 22,9 477
492
2310 BARELLE JEAN PAUL MD 122 LUSTUCRU 5:55:43.10 22,9 478
493
2534 GRASSOT STEPHANE MC 187 NL 5:56:11.32 22,9 479
494
2484 FALCIONI ROBERT MD 123 NL 5:56:35.06 22,9 480
495
2500 ANCELY PASCAL MD 124 CYCLO MALEPERE 5:57:19.40 22,8 481
496
2423 GOURBAL MATHIEU MC 188 NL 5:57:53.23 22,8 482
497
2424 CHAGNOT ERIC MC 189 NL 5:58:44.10 22,7 483
498
2651 GALANO MARC MB 97 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 5:59:09.20 22,7 484
499
259 ANDRIANOFT JEAN MF 10 CC CANNES 6:01:48.01 22,6 485
500
2095 GEORGES ERIC MC 190 BASE DE DEFENSE MARSEILLE 6:02:43.28 22,5 486
501
2023 BOYER SEBASTIEN MB 98 CA PEYMEINADE 6:02:54.12 22,5 487
502
2449 LABORIE GEORGES MF 11 CAPITOLE VÉLO CLUB CASTELGINEST 6:03:13.78 22,5 488
503
2573 KERBIQUET ANTHONY MC 191 NL 6:03:17.31 22,5 489
504
2461 COCE GERARD MD 125 NL 6:03:51.37 22,4 490
505
2442 LEMESLE JEAN LOUIS MD 126 NL 6:05:16.90 22,3 491
506
2070 AUGEREAU DIDIER MC 192 NL 6:07:41.12 22,2 492
507
2418 NONG JEAN CLAUDE MF 12 ASPTT DRAGUIGNAN 6:08:32.06 22,1 493
508
2367 MARAIS DAVID MC 193 NL 6:11:58.95 21,9 494
509
2285 VOLLE CHRISTIAN MD 127 CT LABEGE 6:13:06.75 21,9 495
510
3162 PIOVANO NOELLE FW2 10 CC CAGNOIS 6:13:12.12 21,9 15
511
2439 ALVES ALBERTINO MF 13 NL 6:16:07.31 21,7 496
512
2428 PECH ALAIN MC 194 CYCLO CLUB MALEPERE 6:25:34.67 21,2 497
513
2051 LARDY ALAIN MF 14 OCP PROVENCE 6:27:48.15 21,0 498
514
2674 RAMIER DENIS ME 32 NL 6:29:18.70 21,0 499
515
2604 MAZET MAXENCE MB 99 NL 6:29:23.20 21,0 500
516
3128 FÉRAUD JEAN-PHILIPPE MC 195 VÉLO SPRINT BIOTOIS 6:30:45.06 20,9 501
517
2068 GUILLOBEZ BERNADETTE FW3 3 SUD VELO 6:31:43.25 20,8 16
518
2540 GUILLOBEZ SERGE MF 15 SUD VELO 6:31:43.81 20,8 502
519
2368 PASZULA PHILIPPE ME 33 TC NANTAIS 6:37:42.84 20,5 503
520
2129 CUETO FRANCISCO MD 128 VO2 MAX 6:40:33.39 20,4 504
521
2427 REMUSAT THIBAUT MB 100 NL 6:41:47.06 20,3 505
522
2536 SEVERAC BERNARD MD 129 NL 6:52:19.14 19,8 506
523
2399 FOÏS SYLVIE FW2 11 NL 7:04:51.42 19,2 17
524
2417 MOIROUD RÉJANE FW2 12 NL 7:04:59.34 19,2 18
525
2585 LOMBART DIDIER MD 130 NL 7:19:43.01 18,6 507
526
2047 BRUN CHRISTOPHE MC 0 VC MELGORIEN 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd
527
2330 RICHARD FREDERIC MC 0 DR TP PROVENCE 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd
528
2587 AMBLARD ROLAND MC 0 CC EUROCOPTER 0:00:00.00 Abd Abd
529
2629 SIMORTO PATRICE MC 0 CC DES FLEURS 2:58:11.53 Abd Abd
530
2303 PIOU FREDERIC MC 0 CMC 3:02:09.12 Abd Abd
531
2787 BOYER ERIC MA 0 XAP PELISSANNE 3:17:11.71 Abd Abd
532
2083 PETITJEAN ROBERT MD 0 NL 3:27:43.51 Abd Abd
533
2 MIRON RICHARD MD 0 VC LA POMME MARSEILE 3:33:46.09 Abd Abd
534
2589 ETCHANDY ROLAND MC 0 NL 3:35:45.12 Abd Abd
535
2356 OUSPOINTOUR JEAN CLAUDE ME 0 JA ISLE VELO 3:39:23.56 Abd Abd
536
2307 FORCE GÉRARD MD 0 NL 3:39:52.37 Abd Abd
537
2355 ANDRIEU LIONEL MC 0 JA ISLE VELO 3:40:58.25 Abd Abd
538
2708 FAVRE JÉRÔME MC 0 ADSS 3:43:38.81 Abd Abd
539
2383 MAIGRET RAYMOND MD 0 NL 3:47:44.73 Abd Abd
540
2302 GRACIET CHRISTOPHE MC 0 NL 3:49:36.32 Abd Abd
541
2783 BECKIUS AURORE FW1 0 NL 3:52:05.34 Abd Abd
542
2322 AYET GUILLAUME MC 0 NL 4:05:44.10 Abd Abd
543
2707 JACQUIER NICOLAS MB 0 ADSS 5:33:40.50 Abd Abd