Journée du sport de Pignan, course à pied - 18/03/2012

10km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 293 CANOVAS GUILLAUME MSE 1 MAAM 00:32:05 18,7 1
2 224 DELALONDE THIERRY MSE 2 INTERSPORT SC 00:32:09 18,7 2
3 236 CHAKIRI ABDEL MSE 3 ASCM 00:34:23 17,4 3
4 218 DESSEIN J SEBASTIEN MV1 1 ACNA 00:35:17 17,0 4
5 272 BESSET CHRISTOPHE MV1 2 ECG PIGNAN 00:35:26 16,9 5
6 255 RIVET PASCAL MV1 3 FOULADOUS 00:35:58 16,7 6
7 240 AITOUAARA MOHAMED MJU 1 ATHLE CLERMONTAIS 00:37:00 16,2 7
8 274 BOUCHEMIT MICHAEL MV2 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:37:17 16,1 8
9 186 MAISONHAUTE ERIC MV1 4 NL 00:37:41 15,9 9
10 197 MOUILA JACKY MSE 4 NL 00:38:27 15,6 10
11 253 AMEDURI DAMIEN MCA 1 NL 00:38:33 15,6 11
12 199 SEELEUTHNER HERVE MV2 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:38:44 15,5 12
13 276 BERNARD MICHEL MV2 3 PASS RUNNING 00:38:45 15,5 13
14 234 OLLIER STEPHANE MSE 5 CAP MELGUEIL 00:38:50 15,4 14
15 192 THIENOT STEPHANE MV3 1 MTP ATHLE 00:38:55 15,4 15
16 300 LEMAIRE JEROME MSE 6 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:39:00 15,4 16
17 304 BEZEL FABIEN MV1 5 NL 00:39:01 15,4 17
18 229 VILLAIN BENOIT MSE 7 NL 00:39:06 15,3 18
19 160 HURLIN DENIS MV1 6 SANOFI AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 00:39:08 15,3 19
20 261 LOUCHE ROBERT MV2 4 NL 00:39:19 15,3 20
21 212 BOHEC CHRISTIAN MV2 5 abc brunoy 00:39:31 15,2 21
22 268 DEKHIL ABDELAZIZ MV3 2 EARP ROMANS 62 00:40:31 14,8 22
23 252 GERARD REGIS MV2 6 ASPTT CHALONS 00:40:40 14,8 23
24 231 LEGLISE ALAIN MV2 7 NL 00:40:50 14,7 24
25 216 SANCHE LAURENT MV1 7 CASPE 30 00:40:58 14,6 25
26 289 GUEGUEN DENIS MSE 8 NL 00:41:06 14,6 26
27 235 PARMENTIER BERNARD MV1 8 999999 00:41:14 14,5 27
28 245 SEBAN FRANCK MV1 9 MAAM ST GELY 00:41:17 14,5 28
29 271 BERMEO ANDRES MSE 9 NL 00:41:35 14,4 29
30 232 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 8 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:41:53 14,3 30
31 169 BERENGUER CHRISTELLE FV1 1 NL 00:42:30 14,1 1
32 310 TROCHAIN ALEXANDRE MSE 10 NL 00:42:37 14,1 31
33 285 BONNEFOI DANIEL MSE 11 RUN IN CRES 00:42:58 14,0 32
34 163 AOUDIA PHILIPPE MV3 3 NL 00:43:08 13,9 33
35 298 FARGEON RUTH FV1 2 NL 00:43:11 13,9 2
36 237 PEREIRA PEDROSA ANTOINE MV3 4 tri RUN 00:43:14 13,9 34
37 260 SOLER JEAN LUC MV2 9 NL 00:43:17 13,9 35
38 239 MURILLO ERIC MV1 10 JOGGING MAGUELONE 00:43:24 13,8 36
39 258 MANZANARES VINCENT MES 1 NL 00:43:27 13,8 37
40 262 GRECO ALAIN MV2 10 tri run FRONTIGNAN 00:43:30 13,8 38
41 301 DAURIAT BRUNO MV1 11 NL 00:43:37 13,8 39
42 173 LAFON JEAN DENIS MSE 12 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:43:40 13,7 40
43 256 BONO CLAUDE MV3 5 ESPERANCE FABREGUES 00:43:42 13,7 41
44 179 FERROUL XAVIER MSE 13 NL 00:43:52 13,7 42
45 162 SIRE DAVID MSE 14 LE MARC 00:43:57 13,6 43
46 313 ALEXANDRE GERMINAL MV2 11 BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:43:57 13,6 44
47 164 MAGNE JEAN LUC MSE 15 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:44:23 13,5 45
48 259 ARMAND MICKAËL MSE 16 NL 00:44:31 13,5 46
49 215 DELMAS LILIAN MSE 17 NL 00:44:34 13,5 47
50 225 LANFREY PIERRE MV1 12 ECG PIGNAN 00:44:53 13,4 48
51 270 LANGEOIS YVES MV2 12 ECG PIGNAN 00:44:57 13,3 49
52 296 GLEIZON CLEMENT MSE 18 NL 00:45:00 13,3 50
53 182 LENAERS LAURENT MSE 19 NL 00:45:07 13,3 51
54 280 DEHENRY HERVE MV2 13 RAC 00:45:26 13,2 52
55 257 PARMENTIER DOMINIC   2 ADIDAS MONTPELLIER 00:45:36 13,2 53
56 181 RAMOS DAMIEN MSE 20 NL 00:45:55 13,1 54
57 275 VISINTIN STEPHANE MV1 13 NL 00:45:56 13,1 55
58 189 LECUREAU ALAIN MV1 14 NL 00:46:03 13,0 56
59 283 GARCIA DANIEL MV3 6 NL 00:46:08 13,0 57
60 243 VERDANET GERARD MV2 14 ECG PIGNAN 00:46:11 13,0 58
61 217 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV2 15 LES ESCAGAROLS DU MONTCALM 00:46:36 12,9 59
62 206 GAVEN BRUNO MV3 7 NL 00:46:41 12,9 60
63 228 ESTRIC JOEL MV2 16 NL 00:46:48 12,8 61
64 153 RASO PIERRE MV1 15 NL 00:46:51 12,8 62
65 159 DUPUY DOMINIQUE MV2 17 SANOFI AVENTIS MONTPELLIER 00:46:53 12,8 63
66 233 TAILHADES CATHERINE FV2 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:46:57 12,8 3
67 187 ALVAREZ ERIC MV1 16 NL 00:46:58 12,8 64
68 209 BREMAS MAX MV2 18 ECG PIGNAN 00:47:08 12,7 65
69 303 ROBERT JULIEN MMI 1 NL 00:47:28 12,6 66
70 292 DIBONDJE PAUL HERVE MV1 17 NL 00:47:28 12,6 67
71 273 BRUN LAURENT MV1 18 ECG PIGNAN 00:47:38 12,6 68
72 208 BREMAS CLAUDINE FV1 3 ECG PIGNAN 00:47:52 12,5 4
73 290 DAVID ALEXANDRE MSE 21 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:48:04 12,5 69
74 204 DUPUY CATHERINE FV2 2 bol d'air gignacois 00:48:14 12,4 5
75 302 HEBERT JOHAN MMI 2 NL 00:48:24 12,4 70
76 171 DACHEUX THÉO MJU 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:48:28 12,4 71
77 264 GAUCHER REMY MSE 22 NL 00:48:28 12,4 72
78 281 TONNON P-L MV2 19 NL 00:48:33 12,4 73
79 308 HURLIN ORLANE FV1 4 VO2 TRI 00:48:40 12,3 6
80 291 MOUSSA SOPHIE FSE 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:48:40 12,3 7
81 312 ARLOT FRANCK MV1 19 NL 00:48:42 12,3 74
82 193 HERRERO CHAPELLE MARIE THERESE FV2 3 EVEIL MENDOIS ACM 00:48:50 12,3 8
83 254 SERRE THOMAS MSE 23 NL 00:48:52 12,3 75
84 267 POISSY JOEL MV2 20 NL 00:49:07 12,2 76
85 151 HOUPPIN MATHIEU MSE 24 NL 00:49:15 12,2 77
86 226 LANFREY KERRY MV1 20 ECG PIGNAN 00:49:17 12,2 78
87 309 TROCHAIN THIERRY MSE 25 NL 00:49:23 12,1 79
88 294 SABIO MANUEL MV1 21 NL 00:49:24 12,1 80
89 154 CONCLOIS SYLVAIN MSE 26 NL 00:49:24 12,1 81
90 286 MELUN JULIEN MSE 27 ECG PIGNAN 00:49:39 12,1 82
91 250 GUENIN VERONIQUE FV2 4 ASPTT CHALONS 00:49:45 12,1 9
92 155 BRUMENT ELODIE FSE 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:49:48 12,0 10
93 184 ALZAS MARILYN FV1 5 AMP MONTPELLIER 00:49:49 12,0 11
94 314 DELAHAISE ISABELLE FV1 6 NL 00:50:09 12,0 12
95 203 DANNECKER EVELYNE FV2 5 ECG PIGNAN 00:50:16 11,9 13
96 202 DANNECKER ERIC MV1 22 ECG PIGNAN 00:50:16 11,9 83
97 176 VINCENT PATRICK MSE 28 NL 00:50:19 11,9 84
98 295 EUZET GUILLAUME MV1 23 ECG PIGNAN 00:50:27 11,9 85
99 248 BLOSSE FREDERIC MV2 21 NL 00:50:32 11,9 86
100 172 GODIN SOPHIE FSE 3 bol d'air gignacois 00:50:36 11,9 14
101 185 ALZAS THIERRY MV2 22 AMP MONTPELLIER 00:50:39 11,8 87
102 247 CANET MICHEL MV2 23 RUN IN CRES 00:50:47 11,8 88
103 174 REIS BORGES RUTH FV1 7 NL 00:51:03 11,8 15
104 230 MARTIAL THIERRY MV2 24 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:52:23 11,5 89
105 315 DELHAISSE HERVE MV1 24 NL 00:52:38 11,4 90
106 269 MICHEL MARC PAULE FV2 6 NL 00:52:46 11,4 16
107 219 CHEVRIER CHRISTEL FV1 8 ECG PIGNAN 00:52:52 11,3 17
108 205 CAROLO GILBERT MV4 1 ACL LATTES 00:52:56 11,3 91
109 282 MARTINS FREDERIC MV1 25 NL 00:53:03 11,3 92
110 263 KUK NADA MSE 29 NL 00:53:09 11,3 93
111 201 GOUVEIA SYLVIE FV1 9 NL 00:53:17 11,3 18
112 241 ROUSSELOT-EMART MURIEL FV1 10 NL 00:53:37 11,2 19
113 265 THONANN SARAH FSE 4 NL 00:53:45 11,2 20
114 213 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 30 NL 00:53:59 11,1 94
115 311 SIMON ELSA FSE 5 NL 00:54:04 11,1 21
116 299 HOUBAERT J JACQUES MV1 26 NL 00:54:09 11,1 95
117 242 CONOR LAURENT   4 NL 00:54:23 11,0 96
118 220 COURTIEU CLAUDE MV2 25 ASSP 00:54:27 11,0 97
119 170 SEINCE MARIE FV1 11 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:54:35 11,0 22
120 188 LEBORGNE FRANCK MV1 27 NL 00:54:36 11,0 98
121 246 AGRIEL CEDRIC MSE 31 NL 00:55:40 10,8 99
122 178 LE MOAN BENOIT MSE 32 NL 00:56:19 10,7 100
123 196 MARTINS- PONTES KARINE FV1 12 trirun 00:56:30 10,6 23
124 279 DEHEMERY MYRIAM FV2 7 RAC 00:56:31 10,6 24
125 284 BOUTAVANT NATHALIE FV1 13 NL 00:56:56 10,5 25
126 158 RICHARD FRANÇOISE FV2 8 NL 00:57:00 10,5 26
127 200 BOSC PATRICK MV2 26 MAGELONE JOGGING 00:57:38 10,4 101
128 180 GUIRAUD CLAUDINE FV1 14 LE BOL D'AIR GIGNACOIS 00:57:45 10,4 27
129 175 ROY CROS CLAUDE MV1 28 ADVINI 00:57:45 10,4 102
130 251 ORENES JEAN JOSEPH MV1 29 NL 00:57:50 10,4 103
131 266 RODOT ISABELLE FV1 15 NL 00:57:58 10,4 28
132 278 LELOUCH SANDRINE FV1 16 NL 01:00:09 10,0 29
133 223 PRABONNEAU DOMINIQUE MV4 2 FOULÉES PRADEENNES 01:00:29 9,9 104
134 207 GUIZARD GENEVIEVE FV3 1 NL 01:00:31 9,9 30
135 288 CHERNO NATHALIE FV1 17 NL 01:00:43 9,9 31
136 307 BARTHES SYLVIE FSE 6 NL 01:00:45 9,9 32
137 305 LE ROUX ANNE FV1 18 COURIR A FABREGUE 01:01:25 9,8 33
138 190 PONTHIEU VALERIE MV1 30 NL 01:01:58 9,7 105
139 214 VAN ENIS INGE MV1 31 TORTUE TEAM 01:01:58 9,7 106
140 167 POUPARD AÎCHA FV3 2 MAGUELONNE JOGGING 01:01:58 9,7 34
141 165 MICHEL ERIC MV1 32 NL 01:01:58 9,7 107
142 191 CHABBI RIDA MV1 33 NL 01:02:00 9,7 108
143 168 MYRIAM RABIER FV2 9 vedas endurance 01:02:29 9,6 35
144 238 LAURENT MARIANA MV1 34 NL 01:02:32 9,6 109
145 194 MARQUAILLE AURELIE FSE 7 NL 01:02:34 9,6 36
146 287 FLORES MARINE FSE 8 NL 01:02:41 9,6 37
147 277 DELSENY MARIE FSE 9 NL 01:02:41 9,6 38
148 222 SAIGNES MARIE ANGE FV2 10 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:02:42 9,6 39
149 221 ESCURET FRANCOISE FV2 11 JOGGING CASTELNAU 01:02:42 9,6 40
150 297 DALAMARRE ANNE FSE 10 NL 01:06:51 9,0 41
151 306 VINCENT VALERIE MV1 35 NL 01:09:02 8,7 110
152 244 GERMAIN-BONNE JEAN MV4 3 NL 01:10:11 8,5 111
153 161 CONSTANTI MARINA FSE 11 NL 01:10:36 8,5 42
154 166 LEQUERE MARTINE FV2 12 TORTUE TEAM 01:12:49 8,2 43
155 249 TREMOLIERES SEBASTIEN MV1 0 tri run 00:00:00 ABD Abd