Journée du sport de Pignan, course à pied - 18/03/2012

5km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 23 PRIKHODKO DIMITRI   1 NL 00:15:48 19,0 1
2 26 VIAU STEPHANE MV1 1 ST GELY ATHLE 00:16:19 18,4 2
3 37 GERMAIN ADRIEN MJU 1 MAT 00:16:57 17,7 3
4 18 TAILHADES DIDIER MV1 2 VEDS ENDURANCE 00:17:03 17,6 4
5 13 LECETRE JEREMY MCA 1 MAT 00:17:51 16,8 5
6 31 FEREZ THIERRY MV2 1 MARC 00:17:55 16,7 6
7 45 MEAUME CHRISTOPHE MCA 2 NL 00:18:23 16,3 7
8 25 BEGUE GWENAELLE FSE 1 MAAM 00:18:33 16,2 1
9 39 LIMONGI MICHEL MSE 1 ENZO TEAM 00:18:40 16,1 8
10 65 CORNU CHRIS YVAN MSE 2 NL 00:18:45 16,0 9
11 53 AVIZON PHILIPPE MV1 3 tri run 00:19:02 15,7 10
12 55 SANCHEZ MIGUEL MSE 3 NL 00:19:33 15,3 11
13 28 BREYSSE JAQUES MV2 2 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:19:41 15,2 12
14 62 ROUQUETTE PHILIPPE MV1 4 ACVS 00:19:44 15,2 13
15 15 SERANE GUILHEM MJU 2 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 00:20:33 14,6 14
16 61 ROUQUETTE ANNICK FV1 1 ACVS 00:20:45 14,5 2
17 56 BOUDET JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 5 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:20:49 14,4 15
18 60 ROUQUETTE ANAIS FMI 1 ACVS 00:20:51 14,4 3
19 67 CAMBA FABIEN MV1 6 CAP MELGUEIL 00:20:56 14,3 16
20 19 DUCHAMPS JACQUES MV2 3 MAUGUIO CARNON ATHLE 00:21:01 14,3 17
21 27 MALLEVILLE TIFFANIE FES 1 MAAM 00:21:13 14,1 4
22 49 BONNEL FLORENT MSE 4 TOULOUSE TRI 00:21:21 14,0 18
23 14 VITO NADINE FV2 1 VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:21:24 14,0 5
24 57 BERTRAND VIRGINIE FSE 2 NL 00:22:13 13,5 6
25 21 LALLEMAND PAULINE FSE 3 DREAM TEAM 00:22:16 13,5 7
26 54 GUIGNARD STEPHANE MSE 5 NL 00:22:16 13,5 19
27 64 BADACHAOUI JENNIFER FSE 4 NL 00:22:18 13,5 8
28 12 MARTINEZ CHRISTIAN MV3 1 ENSOLEILLADE ST ANDRE 00:22:24 13,4 20
29 3 FORRAT VÉRONIQUE FV1 2 NL 00:22:35 13,3 9
30 42 FERRACCI JULIE FCA 1 NL 00:23:21 12,8 10
31 2 MARTINS- PONTES GEOFFREY MCA 3 trirun 00:23:34 12,7 21
32 47 MASSE YVES MV3 2 ASC BNP 00:23:46 12,6 22
33 63 LEDE STEPHEN MSE 6 NL 00:24:12 12,4 23
34 32 GENDREAU SYLVIE FSE 5 NL 00:24:30 12,2 11
35 44 FERRACCI JEAN PAUL MV2 4 NL 00:24:32 12,2 24
36 24 PARMENTIER MARIE FCA 2 ATHLE CLUB CLERMONTOIS 00:24:41 12,1 12
37 66 PY MIREILLE FV3 1 MAAM 00:24:56 12,0 13
38 38 DENIZOT ROLAND MV3 3 SPIRIDON 00:25:09 11,9 25
39 20 BERGE JEAN CLAUDE MV4 1 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:25:30 11,8 26
40 30 ACHRAA KARIM MES 1 NL 00:25:34 11,7 27
41 29 AYMARD JEAN PIERRE MV2 5 NL 00:25:34 11,7 28
42 16 BERGE ANNE MARIE FV3 2 COURIR A FABREGUE 00:25:36 11,7 14
43 41 NOUIS CEDRIC MSE 7 NL 00:25:40 11,7 29
44 59 PEREIRA PEDROSA CHARLOTTE FCA 3 MANUC 00:25:44 11,7 15
45 17 SOUES PIERRE MV4 2 NL 00:25:49 11,6 30
46 46 ROBERJOT MARJORIE FJU 1 FABREGUES ATHLETISME 00:26:25 11,4 16
47 51 ROUX JEAN PHILIPPE MV1 7 NL 00:26:28 11,3 31
48 43 FERRACCI BEATRICE FMI 2 NL 00:26:35 11,3 17
49 58 PEREIRA PEDROSA MARIE CLAIRE MV1 8 tri run 00:26:46 11,2 32
50 68 GALINIER DENIS MV2 6 ECG PIGNAN 00:27:34 10,9 33
51 33 ODOUL LAPEINE MV4 3 NL 00:27:34 10,9 34
52 34 GOUDARD MARYSE FV4 1 COUREURS ST GEORGES 00:28:39 10,5 18
53 11 JEANJEAN ANNICK FV3 3 NL 00:28:40 10,5 19
54 35 GERMAIN YANNICK MV2 7 AC CLAPIERS 00:28:42 10,4 35
55 4 RIO MARYANNICK FV2 2 NL 00:28:54 10,4 20
56 8 ALVAREZ-BONCHERA LORETTE FV1 3 NL 00:28:55 10,4 21
57 36 SERVILE MICHEL MV4 4 ASOS NIMES 00:29:06 10,3 36
58 50 ROUX MURIEL FV1 4 NL 00:30:11 9,9 22
59 40 SCLACMENDER JESSIKA FSE 6 NL 00:30:16 9,9 23
60 69 CHERQAOUI ABDENBI MSE 8 FRONTIGNAN 00:30:45 9,8 37
61 9 BARTOLOME DANIELE FV1 5 NL 00:31:14 9,6 24
62 10 BARTOLOME CHRISTIAN MV1 9 NL 00:31:17 9,6 38
63 48 COLAS SANDRINE FSE 7 NL 00:31:34 9,5 25
64 52 TOUATI LYNDA MV1 10 NL 00:34:02 8,8 39
65 7 ASCHIERI CHRISTELLE FV1 6 NL 00:40:59 7,3 26