LA MONTEE DE LA PENE - 11/12/2011

12,3 Km


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 358 CANOVAS GUILLAUME MSE 1 NL 00:42:10 17,5 1
2 405 DELALONDE THIERRY MSE 2 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE 00:42:16 17,5 2
3 289 VICENTE LAURENT MSE 3 NL 00:43:02 17,1 3
4 182 ENNAGI JILALI MSE 4 NL 00:44:02 16,8 4
5 224 DESSEIN JEAN SEBASTIEN MV1 1 NL 00:44:09 16,7 5
6 357 NAVARRO NICOLAS MES 1 NL 00:44:58 16,4 6
7 41 MAZOYER WILFRID MSE 5 NL 00:45:08 16,3 7
8 372 BERTRAND CYRIL MSE 6 NL 00:45:24 16,3 8
9 226 VALLIER GABRIEL MSE 7 NL 00:45:29 16,2 9
10 362 JAMAY FREDERIC MV1 2 NL 00:46:54 15,7 10
11 350 TAILHADES DIDIER MV1 3 S/L VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:46:56 15,7 11
12 206 BELLIER BRUNO MSE 8 NL 00:48:17 15,3 12
13 220 DAHON JEAN PHILIPPE MSE 9 NL 00:48:52 15,1 13
14 125 MATHIEU HUBERT MSE 10 NL 00:48:54 15,1 14
15 411 VITELLI CHRISTOPHE MSE 11 NL 00:49:03 15,0 15
16 421 SALGUES SERGE MV1 4 NL 00:49:14 15,0 16
17 46 IZOUAOUEN BRUNO MV2 1 NL 00:49:24 14,9 17
18 189 PALACIN BERNARD MV2 2 NL 00:49:24 14,9 18
19 417 PENARRUBIA STEPHAN MV1 5 NL 00:49:29 14,9 19
20 396 MADRID CEDRIC MSE 12 NL 00:49:50 14,8 20
21 344 BOSCO PHILIPPE MV1 6 NL 00:50:07 14,7 21
22 395 HIRECHE YOUCEF MSE 13 NL 00:50:28 14,6 22
23 347 LE BOURHIS DAVID MSE 14 S/L MAGUELONE JOGGING 00:50:30 14,6 23
24 115 ROIRON JEAN-MICHEL MV1 7 NL 00:50:36 14,6 24
25 139 MORDELET JOËL MV2 3 NL 00:50:51 14,5 25
26 162 LAUSSEL JÉROME MV1 8 NL 00:50:53 14,5 26
27 86 EBURDERIE VINCENT MV1 9 NL 00:50:57 14,5 27
28 231 BOISSEAU PASCAL MV1 10 NL 00:51:00 14,5 28
29 394 BERRUEZO ALAIN MV2 4 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:51:03 14,5 29
30 359 PIALOT CHRISTIAN MV1 11 NL 00:51:05 14,4 30
31 259 BARENNE CEDRIC MES 2 NL 00:51:07 14,4 31
32 1 LOUCHE ROBERT MV2 5 NL 00:51:10 14,4 32
33 118 EL MOUBARAK BRAHIM MV2 6 NL 00:51:12 14,4 33
34 360 HERVE MARTIAL MV1 12 NL 00:51:13 14,4 34
35 376 RIBOULET CEDRIC MSE 15   00:51:39 14,3 35
36 269 SCHLUPKOTHEN CHRISTOPHE MSE 16 NL 00:51:52 14,2 36
37 95 GOUBE JIMMY MCA 1 NL 00:52:17 14,1 37
38 364 WACHEUX ERIC MV2 7 NL 00:52:20 14,1 38
39 392 CLAUZEL YVES MV2 8 NL 00:52:24 14,1 39
40 367 LIMONGI MICHEL MSE 17 NL 00:52:24 14,1 40
41 348 BOILEAU REMI MV2 9 NL 00:52:27 14,1 41
42 279 VANGREVELYNGME CHRISTOPHE MV1 13 NL 00:52:37 14,0 42
43 20 BERGER GILLES MV1 14 NL 00:52:40 14,0 43
44 393 FABRE GERARD MV1 15 COURIR A FABREGUES 00:52:42 14,0 44
45 8 OUBEZZA MOHAMED MSE 18 NL 00:52:54 14,0 45
46 31 RAISSAC QUENTIN MCA 2 NL 00:52:57 13,9 46
47 352 ESPARCEL JEAN MV3 1 NL 00:52:59 13,9 47
48 318 LEGRAND BRUNO MV2 10 NL 00:53:06 13,9 48
49 183 MORENO ALAIN MV1 16 NL 00:53:14 13,9 49
50 277 BADI FARID MV1 17 NL 00:53:26 13,8 50
51 262 LHUILLIER JEAN MARC MV1 18 NL 00:53:38 13,8 51
52 384 THARIOT FREDERIC MSE 19 NL 00:53:42 13,7 52
53 33 CLAVEL ANTOINE MCA 3 NL 00:53:45 13,7 53
54 113 FOURDRINIER SYLVIE FV2 1 NL 00:53:56 13,7 1
55 181 MOREIRA JOSE MV1 19 S/L SAINT-MATHIEU ATHLETIC 00:53:57 13,7 54
56 413 ALCAZAR RUDOLPH MV1 20 NL 00:54:01 13,7 55
57 235 LOPEZ JESUS MSE 20 NL 00:54:03 13,6 56
58 120 GOBIN PATRICE MV1 21 NL 00:54:04 13,6 57
59 210 POUDEVIGNE HERVE MV2 11 NL 00:54:07 13,6 58
60 175 SANABRE JEAN-MARC MV1 22 NL 00:54:08 13,6 59
61 229 BERTRAND SEBASTIEN MSE 21 NL 00:54:12 13,6 60
62 382 ROVINI STEVE MSE 22 LUNEL A.* 00:54:23 13,6 61
63 177 PRESA MICHEL MV1 23 NL 00:54:28 13,5 62
64 296 BOUSQUET ANTOINE MCA 4 NL 00:54:28 13,5 63
65 57 BALSAN LIONEL MSE 23 NL 00:54:31 13,5 64
66 193 BOYER GERARD MV1 24 NL 00:54:35 13,5 65
67 130 LUGNIER SAMUEL MES 3 NL 00:54:36 13,5 66
68 401 FUSTER PIERRE MV1 25 NL 00:54:37 13,5 67
69 298 LEFEBVRE PATRICK MV1 26 NL 00:54:39 13,5 68
70 306 BENDRIS LIONEL MSE 24 NL 00:54:44 13,5 69
71 35 MICHELIER SYLVIANE FV1 1 NL 00:54:48 13,5 2
72 160 ROZIER CHRISTIAN MV2 12 NL 00:54:50 13,5 70
73 284 OLLIER PATRICE MV1 27 GANGES COURT 00:54:52 13,4 71
74 271 VALAT MICHEL MV3 2 NL 00:54:58 13,4 72
75 295 MARCHOIS JEAN CLAUDE MV1 28 NL 00:54:59 13,4 73
76 116 GAYRAUD CORINNE FSE 1 NL 00:54:59 13,4 3
77 63 COLLOMB JÉROME MSE 25 NL 00:55:01 13,4 74
78 297 BRUN PATRICE MV1 29 NL 00:55:04 13,4 75
79 215 FON BERNARD MV3 3 NL 00:55:08 13,4 76
80 225 GUILLAIN BENOIT MV1 30 NL 00:55:10 13,4 77
81 280 GERMAIN KEVIN MJU 1 NL 00:55:20 13,3 78
82 407 FONT DAVID MSE 26 NL 00:55:21 13,3 79
83 121 HOLLEY JEAN-FRANÇ MSE 27 NL 00:55:26 13,3 80
84 373 ANTIPHON ANNE-CLAIRE FV1 2 S/L MONTPELLIER UC 00:55:29 13,3 4
85 241 LOISEL BERNARD MV1 31 NL 00:55:30 13,3 81
86 50 BERTHEZENE PASCAL MV1 32 NL 00:55:31 13,3 82
87 425 CHOLEZ DAVID MSE 28 NL 00:55:34 13,3 83
88 266 RUE CERDRIC MSE 29 NL 00:55:37 13,3 84
89 76 RIBEIRO EMIDIO MV1 33 NL 00:55:40 13,3 85
90 10 RICAUD CÉDRIC MSE 30 NL 00:55:47 13,2 86
91 88 SERRES CÉDRIC MSE 31 NL 00:55:51 13,2 87
92 152 DEBARGE FRÉDERIC MV1 34 NL 00:55:55 13,2 88
93 371 ISSERT ALAIN MV2 13 NL 00:55:59 13,2 89
94 169 JAMES CHRISTOPHE   1 NL 00:56:10 13,1 90
95 184 BOSC PATRICK MV2 14 NL 00:56:12 13,1 91
96 408 LAGACHE VINCENT MV2 15 NL 00:56:13 13,1 92
97 105 NUNEZ NICOLE FV1 3 NL 00:56:17 13,1 5
98 55 MILLOT HERVÉ MV2 16 NL 00:56:22 13,1 93
99 379 LE CORNU DOMINIQUE MV2 17 S/L VEDAS ENDURANCE 00:56:23 13,1 94
100 426 PONS JEAN FRANCOIS MV2 18 NL 00:56:28 13,1 95
101 204 BAILA SERGE MV3 4 NL 00:56:37 13,0 96
102 375 TIXIER VALERIE FSE 2   00:56:39 13,0 6
103 370 TEISSIER NICOLAS MSE 32 NL 00:56:39 13,0 97
104 307 DENNEULIN FRANCOIS MV1 35   00:56:41 13,0 98
105 142 MAZIARS BRUNO MV1 36 NL 00:56:46 13,0 99
106 5 AOUDIA PHILIPPE MV3 5 NL 00:56:49 13,0 100
107 164 COUTANT MICHEL MV3 6 NL 00:56:49 13,0 101
108 286 VERDUCCI MARC MSE 33 S/L SAINT-MATHIEU ATHLETIC 00:56:51 13,0 102
109 247 HAINES JULIEN MV1 37 NL 00:56:55 13,0 103
110 89 COURTY PATRICE MV1 38 NL 00:57:01 12,9 104
111 11 GILLET CORINNE FV1 4 NL 00:57:14 12,9 7
112 380 VIGNAL JOSIAN MV2 19 NL 00:57:17 12,9 105
113 172 FRANK DOMINIQUE MV3 7 NL 00:57:22 12,9 106
114 412 SOLER JEAN PIERRE MSE 34 NL 00:57:28 12,8 107
115 313 SIRJEAN J LUC MV1 39 NL 00:57:37 12,8 108
116 301 MULLER BERTRAND MV1 40 NL 00:57:43 12,8 109
117 415 ROUSSEL STEPHAN MSE 35 NL 00:57:47 12,8 110
118 291 TURPIN REMY MV1 41 NL 00:57:52 12,8 111
119 273 BERDOU CHRISTOPHE MV1 42 NL 00:57:57 12,7 112
120 100 LACOMBE HUGO MSE 36 NL 00:57:59 12,7 113
121 59 PETORIN JÉROME MSE 37 NL 00:58:00 12,7 114
122 237 SINGIER JEAN CLAUDE MV1 43 NL 00:58:00 12,7 115
123 354 FABRIGOULE PATRICK MV2 20 NL 00:58:04 12,7 116
124 341 FERET GILBERT MV2 21 NL 00:58:06 12,7 117
125 386 BEN BAREK NORD'HIN MV1 44 NL 00:58:09 12,7 118
126 219 BACHER MURIELLE FV1 5 NL 00:58:09 12,7 8
127 72 CODOU MARIE FV2 2 NL 00:58:14 12,7 9
128 155 NAUDI JEAN-MARC MV1 45 NL 00:58:15 12,7 119
129 188 GIRELLI JEANCLAUDE MV2 22 NL 00:58:18 12,7 120
130 144 MERY JEAN-FRANÇ MV1 46 NL 00:58:20 12,7 121
131 342 CABO PATRICK MV1 47 NL 00:58:22 12,6 122
132 246 FRIOL BENOIT MSE 38 NL 00:58:23 12,6 123
133 353 NAFRAICHEUR CLAUDE MV2 23 NL 00:58:25 12,6 124
134 149 VANDEWOESTYNE MATHIEU MSE 39 NL 00:58:32 12,6 125
135 216 FREYCON VINCENT MV1 48 NL 00:58:33 12,6 126
136 99 ALEXANDRE GERMINAL MV2 24 NL 00:58:40 12,6 127
137 119 FERREIRA JOAO MV1 49 NL 00:58:43 12,6 128
138 32 CEYTE PHILIPPE MSE 40 NL 00:58:49 12,5 129
139 221 DUFFROS MICKAEL MSE 41 NL 00:58:50 12,5 130
140 232 LESENEY QUENTIN MSE 42 NL 00:58:51 12,5 131
141 400 POULET OLIVIER MV2 25 NL 00:58:51 12,5 132
142 287 BOUTHONNET SANDRINE FV1 6 NL 00:59:00 12,5 10
143 195 PIALOT JEAN LUC MV2 26 NL 00:59:08 12,5 133
144 97 ALIAGA LAURENT MV1 50 NL 00:59:13 12,5 134
145 71 RIBAGNAC DIDIER MV2 27 NL 00:59:14 12,5 135
146 388 VALAME CEDRIC MSE 43 NL 00:59:16 12,4 136
147 7 KELLER BERNARD MV2 28 NL 00:59:29 12,4 137
148 30 PRIVAT CYRIL MSE 44 NL 00:59:34 12,4 138
149 282 PLAGNIOL LAURENT MV1 51 NL 00:59:35 12,4 139
150 203 BARBAGELATA RAYMOND MV3 8 NL 00:59:54 12,3 140
151 383 DELUBAC SIMON MCA 5 NL 00:59:55 12,3 141
152 320 PRIVAT NATHALIE FSE 3 NL 00:59:56 12,3 11
153 389 DUVAL ALAIN MV1 52 GANGES COURT 00:59:57 12,3 142
154 66 GERVAIS CORINNE FV1 7 NL 00:59:57 12,3 12
155 258 BENDRIS CYRIL MSE 45 NL 00:59:57 12,3 143
156 47 GARCIA JEAN-MARIE MV2 29 NL 00:59:58 12,3 144
157 228 MARTINEZ SERGE MV1 53 NL 01:00:04 12,3 145
158 37 FABBRIZIO CARMEN FV1 8 NL 01:00:10 12,3 13
159 255 SOLER DANIEL MSE 46 NL 01:00:11 12,3 146
160 409 GERVAIS AURELIEN MSE 47 NL 01:00:11 12,3 147
161 240 FERRAN ERIC MV2 30 NL 01:00:17 12,2 148
162 199 CHAN WOR THY THIERRY MSE 48 NL 01:00:17 12,2 149
163 234 JEAN CYRIL MV1 54 NL 01:00:22 12,2 150
164 238 BENDAHMANE SALIMA FSE 4 ATAC 01:00:24 12,2 14
165 201 SOULIGNON MICKAEL MSE 49 NL 01:00:33 12,2 151
166 96 LAVAL ERIC MV1 55 NL 01:00:33 12,2 152
167 187 BAURES MALIKA FV1 9 NL 01:00:34 12,2 15
168 212 GRASSIN PHILIPPE MV2 31 NL 01:00:34 12,2 153
169 12 DUDOIT OLIVIER MSE 50 NL 01:00:36 12,2 154
170 29 RICHOMME NOÊL MV4 1 NL 01:00:37 12,2 155
171 126 MATHIEU STÉPHANIE FSE 5 NL 01:00:40 12,2 16
172 102 MEYER FLORENT MSE 51 NL 01:00:47 12,1 156
173 288 BEAUCE AUDRY MSE 52 NL 01:00:48 12,1 157
174 351 TAILHADES CATHERINE FV2 3 S/L VEDAS ENDURANCE 01:00:51 12,1 17
175 107 SAINT DENIS FRANÇOIS MV1 56 NL 01:00:52 12,1 158
176 56 SAN JUAN MICHEL MV2 32 NL 01:00:53 12,1 159
177 6 GIRAUD BENOIT MSE 53 NL 01:01:13 12,1 160
178 316 REBOUL RACHEL FV2 4 NL 01:01:18 12,0 18
179 111 RACHEDI DJAMEL MV1 57 NL 01:01:19 12,0 161
180 87 CHOUQUET ROMAIN MSE 54 NL 01:01:21 12,0 162
181 133 GARCIA DANIEL MV3 9 NL 01:01:28 12,0 163
182 261 MONTRIEUL MAUD FSE 6 NL 01:01:29 12,0 19
183 4 CLOT DAVID MV1 58 NL 01:01:35 12,0 164
184 399 DUCOS FRANCIS MV2 33 NL 01:01:38 12,0 165
185 174 COUDRET NICOLAS MV1 59 NL 01:01:40 12,0 166
186 424 HELLEC CHRISTINE FV1 10 NL 01:01:43 12,0 20
187 356 ARTAUD CLAUDE MV2 34 NL 01:01:44 12,0 167
188 45 CAMP OLIVIER MV1 60 NL 01:01:49 11,9 168
189 25 DELHAL BRUNO MV1 61 NL 01:01:50 11,9 169
190 270 MALPAS YANNICK MV1 62 NL 01:02:00 11,9 170
191 69 CHOQUET RÉMI MV1 63 NL 01:02:01 11,9 171
192 165 MIRVEAUX PHILIPPE MV1 64 NL 01:02:03 11,9 172
193 251 RUBIO BRUNO MV1 65 NL 01:02:04 11,9 173
194 281 GOUBE KEVIN MES 4 NL 01:02:09 11,9 174
195 53 BOUSQUET CHRISTIAN MV3 10 NL 01:02:11 11,9 175
196 250 ASCHIERS PATRICK MSE 55 NL 01:02:14 11,9 176
197 161 RAMBAUD SYLVAIN MV2 35 NL 01:02:16 11,9 177
198 75 MALMEJEAN VINCENT MES 5 NL 01:02:21 11,8 178
199 416 GUICHETAU VINCENT MV1 66 NL 01:02:25 11,8 179
200 134 PELLETIER HUGO MSE 56 NL 01:02:28 11,8 180
201 151 PHILIPPE CHRISTOPHE MV1 67 NL 01:02:29 11,8 181
202 410 WESE ALAIN MV1 68 NL 01:02:31 11,8 182
203 230 BEY MICHEL MV2 36 NL 01:02:32 11,8 183
204 136 LELIEVRE CLAUDE MV3 11 NL 01:02:33 11,8 184
205 319 NACHAR HENRI MV2 37 NL 01:02:36 11,8 185
206 253 TISON PASCAL MV2 38 AC VALLEE DU SALAISON 01:02:38 11,8 186
207 9 DUCHESNE SÉBASTIEN MSE 57 NL 01:02:39 11,8 187
208 143 MALMEJEAN MARC MV1 69 NL 01:02:40 11,8 188
209 244 DE VISSCHER PATRICK MV1 70 NL 01:02:41 11,8 189
210 314 BOISSIERE DENIS MV1 71 NL 01:02:42 11,8 190
211 153 BARET JEAN-¨PAUL MV2 39 NL 01:02:45 11,8 191
212 51 VOLTA MARC MV2 40 NL 01:02:46 11,8 192
213 23 PERICHON MICHEL MV2 41 NL 01:02:48 11,7 193
214 402 POUGET LAURENT MV1 72 S/L MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON 01:02:49 11,7 194
215 355 ARTAUD DANIEL MV2 42 NL 01:02:55 11,7 195
216 209 MELLET YVES MV2 43 NL 01:02:57 11,7 196
217 198 GROUSSET PATRICE MV1 73 NL 01:03:15 11,7 197
218 268 FUXA MICHELE FV2 5 NL 01:03:24 11,6 21
219 21 MONIN MICHEL MV2 44 NL 01:03:25 11,6 198
220 374 GUTIERREZ NADINE FV1 11 NL 01:03:25 11,6 22
221 197 DOULAIN PHILIPPE MV1 74 NL 01:03:26 11,6 199
222 17 TONNON P.LAURENT MV1 75 NL 01:03:28 11,6 200
223 420 LE BRETON HUGUES MV1 76 NL 01:03:38 11,6 201
224 414 BERJON VANESSA FSE 7 NL 01:03:44 11,6 23
225 158 SELLES ERIC MSE 58 NL 01:03:44 11,6 202
226 81 GODOT VINCENT MSE 59 NL 01:03:57 11,5 203
227 305 THERON JEAN PIERRE MV1 77 NL 01:04:04 11,5 204
228 140 GALTIER FABRICE MV1 78 NL 01:04:07 11,5 205
229 293 SAMALIN MICHEL MV1 79 NL 01:04:10 11,5 206
230 18 DEROUCH CHRISTOPHE MV2 45 NL 01:04:25 11,5 207
231 217 BOULET MARIELLE FV1 12 NL 01:04:28 11,4 24
232 385 DELUBAC J CHRISTOPHE MV1 80 NL 01:04:28 11,4 208
233 70 DELFOUR LAURENT MV1 81 NL 01:04:29 11,4 209
234 173 VINCENT PATRICK MSE 60 NL 01:04:34 11,4 210
235 285 GILLESPIE GRAHAM MV2 46 NL 01:04:35 11,4 211
236 40 BURRUT ESTELLE FCA 1 NL 01:04:37 11,4 25
237 418 POULALION JEAN LUC MV1 82 NL 01:04:45 11,4 212
238 84 ZAMAÏ MARIO MV3 12 NL 01:04:45 11,4 213
239 239 FERRAN AGATHE FSE 8 NL 01:04:55 11,4 26
240 65 PEREZ GÉRARD MV3 13 NL 01:04:57 11,4 214
241 42 MARTINEZ JÉSUS MV3 14 NL 01:04:57 11,4 215
242 202 CHEREL THOMAS MSE 61 NL 01:05:06 11,3 216
243 311 LE STUM ROBERT MV2 47 NL 01:05:07 11,3 217
244 176 SANABRE JUSTA FV1 13 NL 01:05:08 11,3 27
245 117 COVA PHILIPPE MV1 83 NL 01:05:12 11,3 218
246 214 LLOP CELINE FV1 14 NL 01:05:14 11,3 28
247 190 BOURGEOIS PIERRE MV3 15 NL 01:05:17 11,3 219
248 245 PEDROTTI PHILIPPE MSE 62 NL 01:05:22 11,3 220
249 132 PORQUET MAGALI FSE 9 NL 01:05:24 11,3 29
250 265 REQUIRAUD PHILIPPE MV1 84 NL 01:05:24 11,3 221
251 170 VAILLE MARC MV1 85 NL 01:05:25 11,3 222
252 423 MELLEC CHRISTOPHE MV1 86 NL 01:05:29 11,3 223
253 128 WAILLIER SYLVIE FV1 15 NL 01:05:31 11,3 30
254 200 PAULUS PATRICE MV2 48 GANGES COURT 01:05:32 11,3 224
255 137 ZAIM BARTHA FV2 6 NL 01:05:36 11,2 31
256 28 BERNARD JEAN-LOUIS MV3 16 NL 01:05:41 11,2 225
257 34 POISSY JOËL MV2 49 NL 01:05:52 11,2 226
258 205 DECAMOUS JEAN MV3 17 NL 01:06:02 11,2 227
259 90 TARDIEU GUILLAUME MSE 63 NL 01:06:09 11,2 228
260 163 SIMONI VALÉRIE FV1 16 NL 01:06:12 11,1 32
261 299 TRICOT JEAN LUC MV1 87 NL 01:06:15 11,1 229
262 83 LABEYRIE MARI-PIERRE FSE 10 NL 01:06:23 11,1 33
263 236 COULAUD DANIEL MV3 18 NL 01:06:26 11,1 230
264 92 PERROUX CHRISTOPHE MSE 64 NL 01:06:37 11,1 231
265 44 LOUBES ANNE FV1 17 NL 01:06:43 11,1 34
266 300 VINCENT PHILIPPE MV2 50 NL 01:06:44 11,1 232
267 36 GIRARD MIMI FV2 7 NL 01:06:47 11,0 35
268 242 HOUDET PAULINE FSE 11   01:06:54 11,0 36
269 82 MARTINS FRÉDERIC MV1 88 NL 01:06:59 11,0 233
270 274 GODARD JEAN PASCAL MV1 89 NL 01:07:01 11,0 234
271 290 SOUBEIRAN CHRISTOPHE MV2 51 NL 01:07:19 11,0 235
272 321 BIZZINI GERARD MV2 52 NL 01:07:28 10,9 236
273 365 IUNG CHRISTOPHE MV1 90 NL 01:07:29 10,9 237
274 227 EGIDI PIETRO MV1 91 NL 01:07:33 10,9 238
275 252 SOLER STEPHANIE FSE 12 NL 01:07:35 10,9 37
276 124 MANGUIN CLAUDINE FV3 1 NL 01:07:41 10,9 38
277 422 REVAUX CLAUDE MV1 92 NL 01:07:45 10,9 239
278 361 THIBAUD NICOLAS MV1 93 NL 01:07:45 10,9 240
279 308 MONTI MARIE ANGE FV3 2 NL 01:07:52 10,9 39
280 390 VOLPILIERE ELISABETH FV1 18 GANGES COURT 01:07:53 10,9 40
281 363 CAUCAT LAURENT MV2 53 NL 01:07:59 10,9 241
282 148 AYON BRUNO MV1 94 NL 01:08:01 10,8 242
283 369 COULON SEBASTIEN MSE 65 NL 01:08:02 10,8 243
284 278 AYERBE JOEL MV1 95 NL 01:08:09 10,8 244
285 27 LETESSIER ANDRE MV2 54 NL 01:08:13 10,8 245
286 3 DA COSTA ANTHONY MSE 66 NL 01:08:13 10,8 246
287 192 GAUDY JEAN MARC MSE 67 NL 01:08:22 10,8 247
288 260 MARTIN THOMAS MSE 68 NL 01:08:29 10,8 248
289 257 ADREY BERNARD MV1 96 NL 01:08:32 10,8 249
290 49 LOCATELLI BRUNO MV2 55 NL 01:08:43 10,7 250
291 349 BOILEAU PATRICIA FV2 8 NL 01:08:57 10,7 41
292 78 DAGNEAUX YVES MV1 97 NL 01:09:03 10,7 251
293 168 RUBIO ANNE-MARIE FV2 9 NL 01:09:04 10,7 42
294 304 PIEKARSKI PATRICK MV2 56 NL 01:09:05 10,7 252
295 207 LEROY FLORENCE FV1 19 NL 01:09:10 10,7 43
296 94 TREMBLAY CATHERINE FV2 10 NL 01:09:23 10,6 44
297 403 DECHAUD HERVE MV1 98 NL 01:09:31 10,6 253
298 233 LAFON SEBASTIEN MV1 99 NL 01:09:35 10,6 254
299 43 GINER YOLANDE FV2 11 NL 01:09:38 10,6 45
300 429 FALCONNIER MICHELLE FV2 12 NL 01:09:42 10,6 46
301 194 HENRY LIONEL MV1 100 NL 01:09:45 10,6 255
302 103 DUBRAY JEAN-PAUL MV2 57 NL 01:09:47 10,6 256
303 256 SARROUY FREDERIC MV1 101 NL 01:09:56 10,6 257
304 191 GIARD ANNE DANY MV2 58 NL 01:09:57 10,6 258
305 60 PALLARES CHRISTINE FSE 13 NL 01:10:02 10,5 47
306 147 DENIZOT ROLAND MV3 19 NL 01:10:10 10,5 259
307 294 BARBIERO LOUIS MV4 2 NL 01:10:10 10,5 260
308 387 GAZAN PIERRE MSE 69 NL 01:10:26 10,5 261
309 303 CAMPILLO MARIE JOSE FV1 20 NL 01:10:26 10,5 48
310 302 CAMPILLO CLAUDE MV1 102 NL 01:10:27 10,5 262
311 68 MARIN JEAN-CLAUD MV2 59 NL 01:10:27 10,5 263
312 211 FOUILLIT PHILIPPE MV1 103 NL 01:10:38 10,4 264
313 249 GAY LAUEZ DELPHINE FSE 14 NL 01:10:52 10,4 49
314 248 CARDELL VALERIE FV1 21 NL 01:10:56 10,4 50
315 381 BARDI CHRISTINE FV1 22 NL 01:11:02 10,4 51
316 98 DURAND FRANCINE FV2 13 NL 01:11:07 10,4 52
317 223 GONUL MEHMET MV2 60 ATHLETISME ET COURSE NATURE AN 01:11:14 10,4 265
318 146 CUVILLIER ALAIN MV1 104 NL 01:11:16 10,4 266
319 315 GERSPACHER YVES MV2 61 NL 01:11:17 10,4 267
320 263 COURTIN LUCRECE MV1 105 NL 01:11:18 10,3 268
321 264 SERVIERE MARC MV2 62 NL 01:11:19 10,3 269
322 156 LAINE JULIEN MV3 20 NL 01:11:19 10,3 270
323 138 MEUNIER FABRICE MV2 63 NL 01:11:38 10,3 271
324 109 POUGET PATRICIA FV2 14 NL 01:11:40 10,3 53
325 74 BLAQUIERE BRUNO MV2 64 NL 01:11:48 10,3 272
326 431 CONDE THIERRY MV2 65 NL 01:11:59 10,3 273
327 171 VAILLE NATHALIE FV1 23 NL 01:12:02 10,2 54
328 48 MELIM ARMANDO MV1 106 NL 01:12:18 10,2 274
329 157 LAINE JACQUELINE FV2 15 NL 01:12:25 10,2 55
330 345 FRAPPIER VIVIANE FV3 3 S/L MONTPELLIER UC 01:12:31 10,2 56
331 180 ESTEVE CATHERINE FSE 15 NL 01:12:36 10,2 57
332 178 D'HARBOLLE JACQUES MV3 21 NL 01:13:23 10,1 275
333 275 FARGUES J PAUL MV2 66 NL 01:13:33 10,0 276
334 101 MANZANERA MATTHIEU MSE 70 NL 01:13:38 10,0 277
335 368 RATINAUD CHRISTOPHE MSE 71 NL 01:13:39 10,0 278
336 122 LAGASSE LAURENCE FV1 24 NL 01:13:49 10,0 58
337 64 PEREZ DOMINIQUE FV1 25 NL 01:13:51 10,0 59
338 208 CLAVEL COLETTE FV3 4 NL 01:13:54 10,0 60
339 391 AUFORT DANIEL MV4 3 NL 01:13:55 10,0 279
340 366 VALETTE JACQUES MV2 67 NL 01:14:12 9,9 280
341 16 TOUPET JEAN MV2 68 NL 01:14:32 9,9 281
342 272 RAVAUX PHILIPPE MV2 69 NL 01:14:34 9,9 282
343 104 MIGEOT FRÉDÉRIC MV2 70 NL 01:14:43 9,9 283
344 406 MOUCHEROUD MARIE PIERRE FV1 26 NL 01:14:48 9,9 61
345 397 ANDREOLI SERGE MV1 107 NL 01:14:56 9,8 284
346 114 GUILHEM JEAN-LUC MV2 71 NL 01:15:02 9,8 285
347 179 BOHEME CHRISTOPHE MV1 108 NL 01:15:04 9,8 286
348 218 URQUIJO VERONIQUE FV2 16 NL 01:15:07 9,8 62
349 85 BOUCHE BERNADETTE FV3 5 NL 01:15:08 9,8 63
350 213 LIMON MARIE CHRISTINE FV1 27 NL 01:15:24 9,8 64
351 243 NUNINGER PHILIPPE MV2 72 NL 01:15:25 9,8 287
352 110 PEREZ ISABELLE FV1 28 NL 01:15:29 9,8 65
353 2 GACHES BRUNO MV2 73 NL 01:15:44 9,7 288
354 398 BRIONE VERONIQUE FV1 29 NL 01:15:49 9,7 66
355 26 GUIZARD GENEVIEVE FV3 6 NL 01:15:51 9,7 67
356 222 GONUL CHRITINE MV1 109 NL 01:15:53 9,7 289
357 80 CAUSSE CHRISTIAN MV1 110 NL 01:16:05 9,7 290
358 79 VIC JÉROME MV1 111 NL 01:16:06 9,7 291
359 404 PAILHES MORGANE FSE 16 NL 01:16:28 9,7 68
360 135 ALISON ANDRÉ MV4 4 NL 01:16:32 9,6 292
361 77 SAINT-JEAN CHRISTOPHE MV1 112 NL 01:16:34 9,6 293
362 292 MANZANERA MAURICE MV2 74 NL 01:16:35 9,6 294
363 15 LEMEUR GABRIELLE FV2 17 NL 01:16:41 9,6 69
364 196 VENCE DOMINIQUE MV2 75 NL 01:17:06 9,6 295
365 38 VERHAEGHE PASCAL MV1 113 NL 01:17:18 9,5 296
366 39 VERHAEGHE PATRICIA FV1 30 NL 01:17:18 9,5 70
367 430 BAILLY DANIEL MV2 76 NL 01:17:22 9,5 297
368 185 JOUAMME BRUNO MV2 77 NL 01:17:37 9,5 298
369 186 RIFFARD AUDREY FSE 17 NL 01:17:37 9,5 71
370 14 TREUSSIER MICHEL MV3 22 NL 01:17:58 9,5 299
371 276 FISHER GILDA FV2 18 NL 01:18:17 9,4 72
372 310 GUERRA ANA MV1 114 NL 01:18:45 9,4 300
373 309 DIDIER REMY MV1 115 NL 01:18:45 9,4 301
374 427 PONS ISABELLE FV2 19 NL 01:19:08 9,3 73
375 154 BARET EVELYNE FV2 20 NL 01:19:11 9,3 74
376 145 BOWET JOSETTE FV1 31 NL 01:19:42 9,3 75
377 283 FONTEYRAUD CECILE FV1 32 NL 01:20:09 9,2 76
378 127 SANTO ANNE-MARIE FV1 33 NL 01:20:38 9,2 77
379 129 LEROUGE-SANTO ADELINE FSE 18 NL 01:20:39 9,1 78
380 61 SERVILE MICHEL MV4 5 NL 01:20:41 9,1 302
381 19 BOYER STÉPHANE MV2 78 NL 01:20:41 9,1 303
382 167 ROTILIO AURORE FSE 19 NL 01:21:15 9,1 79
383 378 RODRIGUEZ LAURENCE FV1 34 NL 01:21:29 9,1 80
384 317 LEGRAND CHRISTINE FV2 21 NL 01:21:40 9,0 81
385 54 BAZIRE FABIENNE FSE 20 NL 01:21:43 9,0 82
386 377 RODRIGUEZ CHRISTIAN MV2 79 NL 01:21:45 9,0 304
387 346 SAGNES GERARD MV3 23 NL 01:22:52 8,9 305
388 343 ROUSSEL STEPHANE MSE 72 NL 01:23:41 8,8 306
389 67 MARIN MARYSE FV2 22 NL 01:26:50 8,5 83
390 108 POUGET DOMINIQUE FV1 35 NL 01:27:16 8,5 84
391 254 COLLAVIZZA SANDRINE FV1 36 NL 01:27:53 8,4 85
392 432 SALERY SANDRA FV1 37 NL 01:35:46 7,7 86
393 159 GERMAIN-BONNE JEAN MV4 6 NL 01:36:03 7,7 307