Marathon du Cognac - 12/11/2011

Marathon


Pl Do. Nom - Surname Prénom - Name S-Cat /cat Club - Team TEMPS - Time Km/h /sx
1 488 PRIOUX Emmanuel MSE 1 Pas de club 02:37:27 16,1 1
2 1 FETIZON Pascal MV1 1 ASPTT Chalons en Chgne 02:39:06 15,9 2
3 499 DILMI Ludovic MV1 2 Rambouillet Sports Athle 02:40:04 15,8 3
4 9 TELECHER Eladio MV2 1 Pas de club 02:46:51 15,2 4
5 420 BODEN Lazloe MV2 2 Wootton Road Runners 02:50:24 14,9 5
6 456 MARTINEZ Patrick MSE 2 Redirien Cap Sizun 02:51:05 14,8 6
7 353 CARPENTIER Frederic MSE 3 ATSCAF 87 02:58:21 14,2 7
8 219 MAYET Jerome MSE 4 Pass Running 02:58:49 14,2 8
9 151 MARTIN Benoit MV1 3 Pas de club 03:00:31 14,0 9
10 278 GUILLARD Cedric MSE 5 Amicale Rurale Cherveux 03:00:45 14,0 10
11 303 AUDINETTE Laurent MV1 4 USCRD Cenon 03:01:23 14,0 11
12 422 LERAY Christophe MV1 5 Pas de club 03:01:44 13,9 12
13 426 BLAINEAU Julien MES 1 Jarnac Athletisme 03:03:50 13,8 13
14 78 HEBRARD Jean Paul MV2 3 Clermont Universite Club 03:04:37 13,7 14
15 428 CHRISTIEN Patrick MV1 6 Athle Pays de Lorient 03:05:40 13,6 15
16 281 KREBS Yoann MSE 6 Pas de club 03:05:53 13,6 16
17 352 DELECOURT Olivier MV1 7 Pas de club 03:06:14 13,6 17
18 235 SORIN Ludovic MSE 7 Martell Club Loisirs 03:06:32 13,6 18
19 70 EYMARD OLIVIER MSE 8 NL 03:07:19 13,5 19
20 14 SANCEY Laurent MV1 8 Pas de club 03:10:18 13,3 20
21 202 GOIS Didier MSE 9 Pas de club 03:11:53 13,2 21
22 468 LEVEAU Nathalie FV1 1 Pas de club 03:12:55 13,1 1
23 271 GENEIX Robert MV3 1 Chatellerault courir dans 03:12:56 13,1 22
24 110 BODIN Anthony MSE 10 Chatellerault courir dans 03:12:56 13,1 23
25 157 SOUQUIERE Alain MV2 4 Cognac AC 03:14:54 13,0 24
26 533 SEZE Olivier MV2 5 AC Parempuyre 03:16:14 12,9 25
27 460 THEBAUD Michael MSE 11 Pas de club 03:16:34 12,9 26
28 159 DOBROVODSKY Dusan MSE 12 Pas de club 03:16:38 12,9 27
29 311 NYS Philippe MV2 6 Ronchin Athletic Club 03:16:42 12,9 28
30 448 METTAVANT Bruno MV1 9 Pas de club 03:17:35 12,8 29
31 137 DESLANDES Herve MV1 10 St Jean d Y ACA 03:18:27 12,8 30
32 57 COUSSON Olivier MV1 11 ES RENAULT 03:18:32 12,8 31
33 351 CARRIEU Jean Claude MV3 2 LMDGFIP 03:18:39 12,7 32
34 304 DESRENTES Christophe MSE 13 Pas de club 03:18:47 12,7 33
35 330 BALLANSAT Ludovic MV1 12 O Pithiviers 03:19:43 12,7 34
36 109 ROUSSEL Corino MSE 14 Team Redlight 03:19:46 12,7 35
37 447 ROOY Ghislain MSE 15 Pas de club 03:20:18 12,6 36
38 272 NADEAU Pierrick MV1 13 Cours toujours Loudun 03:20:59 12,6 37
39 511 COTTET Herve MSE 16 Chateauneuf/chte JC 03:21:02 12,6 38
40 208 JEFFRAY Alexandre MSE 17 Pompiers de la Vienne 03:21:07 12,6 39
41 473 MAURIN Laurence FV1 2 Pas de club 03:21:15 12,6 2
42 52 PRETERRE Christophe MV1 14 ES RENAULT 03:22:12 12,5 40
43 482 TRAISNEL Laurent MV1 15 UC Bricquebec Athle 03:22:34 12,5 41
44 51 DUPUICH Cedric MSE 18 Vivonne loisirs 03:23:14 12,5 42
45 503 RIDET Christophe MV1 16 Cognac AC 03:23:27 12,4 43
46 519 MODIN Ludovic MV1 17 RA Salleboeuf 03:23:31 12,4 44
47 383 CARTIER Gerard MV1 18 Pas de club 03:23:36 12,4 45
48 391 ROCHE Alfred MV2 7 Pas de club 03:23:45 12,4 46
49 346 RIVIERE Emmanuel MSE 19 Cours toujours Loudun 03:23:45 12,4 47
50 44 PAYEN Charles MSE 20 Pas de club 03:24:14 12,4 48
51 237 COLMAR Sylvain MV1 19 Pas de club 03:24:28 12,4 49
52 42 GARNIER David MSE 21 Cognac AC 03:24:29 12,4 50
53 408 COUTURON Arnaud MSE 22 Pas de club 03:25:18 12,3 51
54 501 DESBRAUX Georges MV2 8 Pas de club 03:25:19 12,3 52
55 332 CHAMPEVAL Jeremy MSE 23 RCS 76 03:25:29 12,3 53
56 242 BEAUSSANT Christophe MV1 20 JS Angouleme triathlon 03:25:40 12,3 54
57 274 BRIED Laurent MV1 21 JS Angouleme triathlon 03:25:55 12,3 55
58 178 VETEL Nicolas MSE 24 Pas de club 03:26:14 12,3 56
59 509 JOUANNE Marie Clotilde FV1 3 LCBO Bretteville 03:26:42 12,2 3
60 477 BARRE Jean Yves MV1 22 Pas de club 03:26:43 12,2 57
61 480 HARDY Alain MV2 9 Pas de club 03:26:54 12,2 58
62 104 SUHUBIETTE Bernard MV1 23 Pas de club 03:27:22 12,2 59
63 387 CROSLAND Paul MV1 24 Pas de club 03:28:26 12,1 60
64 182 FRANCON Eric MV1 25 1000 pattes Macon 03:28:41 12,1 61
65 261 TIRTON Jean Michel MV1 26 Moutiers MMAC 03:28:45 12,1 62
66 314 DELBARY Jacky MV3 3 S A G C Triathlon 03:28:51 12,1 63
67 27 BOUSSELY Gilles MV1 27 Pas de club 03:28:53 12,1 64
68 254 RAUCH Alain MV1 28 Pas de club 03:29:16 12,1 65
69 148 BONNION Loic MV2 10 AS Pommeret 03:29:49 12,1 66
70 32 VARRAUD Richard MSE 25 Pas de club 03:29:58 12,1 67
71 513 BANCHEREAU Francis MV2 11 Plassac CA 03:30:47 12,0 68
72 217 RELET Louis MV2 12 ACTA Thyssenlcrupp 03:31:07 12,0 69
73 406 MOUNIER Michel MV3 4 Pas de club 03:31:16 12,0 70
74 520 LUSSAC David MV1 29 RA Salleboeuf 03:31:16 12,0 71
75 395 LEGEARD Wilfrid MV1 30 La Vaillante 03:31:22 12,0 72
76 451 POL Jean Luc MV1 31 Courvoisier jogging loisir 03:31:41 12,0 73
77 13 HIVERT Jean Philippe MSE 26 Pas de club 03:31:52 11,9 74
78 253 JEAN Sophie FV1 4 Chatellerault courir dans 03:32:03 11,9 4
79 344 CHARDIN Eric MV2 13 KEKES - Gazelec 03:32:53 11,9 75
80 50 LIGERON Jacques MV1 32 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 03:32:54 11,9 76
81 354 MOREAU Jerome MV1 33 Pas de club 03:33:05 11,9 77
82 421 JOUVIN Christian MV2 14 Pas de club 03:33:41 11,8 78
83 203 JOUVIN Vincent MSE 27 Pas de club 03:33:42 11,8 79
84 433 THEBERT Willy MSE 28 Pas de club 03:34:01 11,8 80
85 292 JOUTEUX Sebastien MSE 29 CAM vallee du Cher 03:34:20 11,8 81
86 535 NORTIER Nicolas MV1 34 VELAINES 03:34:28 11,8 82
87 367 JOUBIER Christophe MV1 35 ESCO 44 -St Andre des eaux 03:34:32 11,8 83
88 343 BONNOT Paul MV2 15 Pas de club 03:34:36 11,8 84
89 427 MARTIN Eric MSE 30 Pas de club 03:34:38 11,8 85
90 407 LAFONTAN Jean Marie MV2 16 Braud AC 03:35:08 11,8 86
91 123 VANDERSYPE Francis MV3 5 SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR 03:35:13 11,8 87
92 102 NAKIB Mous MSE 31 Fressines Nature 03:35:23 11,8 88
93 98 PEREIRA ALVES Franck MSE 32 Pas de club 03:35:27 11,8 89
94 67 RAYMOND Patrick MV2 17 ACFA 03:35:30 11,7 90
95 68 RAYMOND Monique FV1 5 ACFA 03:35:31 11,7 5
96 236 MOUNIER Serge MV2 18 Pas de club 03:35:32 11,7 91
97 181 MASSOULLE Pascal MV1 36 Pas de club 03:35:36 11,7 92
98 405 MILLET Jean Philippe MV1 37 BJC 18 03:35:37 11,7 93
99 368 BAUBINEAU Olivier MSE 33 Pas de club 03:35:41 11,7 94
100 161 DERVEAUX Bertrand MV1 38 Pas de club 03:35:51 11,7 95
101 483 PONS Franck MSE 34 Cognac AC 03:36:17 11,7 96
102 92 KEDZIA Francis MV1 39 Amitie Nature Montlucon 03:36:41 11,7 97
103 93 POUCHARD Patrick MV2 19 Pas de club 03:37:04 11,7 98
104 411 BIRONNEAU Max Andre MV1 40 Pas de club 03:37:41 11,6 99
105 228 CUMENAL Didier MV2 20 Saint Astier Triathlon 03:37:49 11,6 100
106 431 DUERMAEL Vincent MV1 41 Pas de club 03:37:51 11,6 101
107 255 SAJA Daniel MV1 42 Pas de club 03:37:51 11,6 102
108 338 CHENE Christophe MV1 43 Pas de club 03:38:27 11,6 103
109 373 GODREAU Yoann MSE 35 Sapeurs Pompiers La Couronne 03:38:43 11,6 104
110 199 ROBERT Laurent MV1 44 Cours toujours Loudun 03:38:47 11,6 105
111 86 HODEBOURG Erick MV2 21 CAM vallee du Cher 03:39:50 11,5 106
112 326 CINIER Regis MV1 45 Chalon Endurance 03:40:01 11,5 107
113 371 GORIE Georges MV3 6 Lesparre Club Triathlon de 03:40:04 11,5 108
114 322 VAUTIER Gerard MV1 46 Pas de club 03:40:45 11,5 109
115 544 CATHERINE Sebastien MSE 36 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 03:40:59 11,5 110
116 96 NORMAND Claude MSE 37 Pas de club 03:41:06 11,5 111
117 62 PLET Cedric MSE 38 Pas de club 03:41:07 11,4 112
118 347 GUEZO Jean Claude MV2 22 C A R Questembert 03:41:15 11,4 113
119 545 BALLARIN Philippe MV1 47 Amitie Nature Montlucon 03:41:23 11,4 114
120 184 CLEMENT Franck MV1 48 Pas de club 03:41:32 11,4 115
121 89 BLANCHON David MSE 39 Amitie Nature Montlucon 03:41:50 11,4 116
122 45 BOUCAULT Didier MV2 23 Pas de club 03:42:13 11,4 117
123 372 MUSSET Yoann MSE 40 Pas de club 03:42:44 11,4 118
124 313 BERTHONNEAU Philippe MV1 49 Amitie Nature Montlucon 03:42:58 11,4 119
125 221 KINCHEN John Edmund MV1 50 Pas de club 03:43:00 11,4 120
126 270 PROUTEAU Cedric MSE 41 SSN Nieul 03:43:28 11,3 121
127 325 CHALLEAU Laurent MV1 51 Chalon Endurance 03:43:53 11,3 122
128 399 LAGARDE Regis MV1 52 Pas de club 03:44:06 11,3 123
129 222 NORI Patrick MV1 53 Pas de club 03:44:10 11,3 124
130 212 MONTFORT Herve MV2 24 Pas de club 03:44:12 11,3 125
131 449 MERCERON Damien MSE 42 Jarnac Athletisme 03:44:14 11,3 126
132 404 DEBARBIEUX Frederic MV1 54 Pas de club 03:44:21 11,3 127
133 138 LAGACHE Henri MV2 25 J P L F 03:44:47 11,3 128
134 169 TOCUT Emmanuel MSE 43 Pas de club 03:44:50 11,3 129
135 275 BRIAUD Thierry MV1 55 Pas de club 03:45:10 11,2 130
136 94 TAILLADE Martine FV2 1 Amitie Nature Montlucon 03:45:21 11,2 6
137 453 VARENNES Isabelle FV1 6 Chalon Endurance 03:45:25 11,2 7
138 381 MORICHELLI Thomas MSE 44 Vitrolles Sport Athletisme 03:46:07 11,2 131
139 402 ABJEAN Jean Pierre MV1 56 Pas de club 03:46:12 11,2 132
140 260 LEE Daniel MV2 26 Moutiers MMAC 03:46:23 11,2 133
141 355 FERREIRA Estelle FSE 1 Pas de club 03:46:27 11,2 8
142 492 PROUVEE Gilbert MV2 27 Pas de club 03:46:37 11,2 134
143 401 LEDUC Laurent MV1 57 Pas de club 03:46:43 11,2 135
144 389 ROCHAIS Christophe MSE 45 KEKES - Gazelec 03:46:45 11,2 136
145 154 VERBRUGGHE Manuel MSE 46 Pas de club 03:46:56 11,2 137
146 172 DANIEL Didier MV1 58 Pas de club 03:47:06 11,1 138
147 498 MICHELET Guy MV2 28 Tregueux AS 03:47:10 11,1 139
148 87 ROGER Patrice MV1 59 Pas de club 03:47:35 11,1 140
149 95 GAIGNEROT Xavier MV1 60 Pas de club 03:47:35 11,1 141
150 17 VOYER Laurent MV1 61 Footing Landerneen 03:47:36 11,1 142
151 335 PIRON Bernard MV2 29 Pas de club 03:47:43 11,1 143
152 457 LAURENT Stephane MSE 47 Ambazac Sprinter Club 03:47:46 11,1 144
153 364 HARACHE Anne FV1 7 KEKES - Gazelec 03:47:48 11,1 9
154 458 MONTAGNE Philippe-Herve MV2 30 Pas de club 03:47:55 11,1 145
155 227 SOULARD Patrice MV1 62 KEKES - Gazelec 03:47:55 11,1 146
156 522 PLAINAUD Gerard MV2 31 Courvoisier jogging loisir 03:48:18 11,1 147
157 223 NORI Jacky MV1 63 Pas de club 03:48:23 11,1 148
158 245 POUGET Stephane MSE 48 Lievres et Tortues - Montlieu la Garde 03:48:25 11,1 149
159 241 BOBARD Anita FV1 8 Pas de club 03:48:45 11,1 10
160 500 TUFFIER Marc MV2 32 Pass Running 03:49:14 11,0 150
161 506 MARTINET Irene FV1 9 Pas de club 03:49:35 11,0 11
162 425 BINET Fanny FSE 2 St Jean d Y ACA 03:49:37 11,0 12
163 158 TRAIN David MSE 49 Les Lents de GRANZAY 03:49:51 11,0 151
164 288 GOURDIN Eric MV1 64 Triveloce St Sebastien 03:50:00 11,0 152
165 233 DROUHIN Frederic MV1 65 CAM vallee du Cher 03:50:05 11,0 153
166 306 NONET Thierry MV1 66 CAM vallee du Cher 03:50:12 11,0 154
167 324 BOIRON Sophie FV1 10 KEKES - Gazelec 03:50:17 11,0 13
168 494 RICHARDAUD Emmanuel MV1 67 Cognac Extreme Aventure 03:50:30 11,0 155
169 514 MABBOUX Franck MV2 33 Plassac CA 03:50:36 11,0 156
170 289 LORIENTE Patrick MV2 34 TDCO Fleac 03:50:37 11,0 157
171 190 TIBURCE Quentin MSE 50 Pas de club 03:50:44 11,0 158
172 252 JEAN Patrick MV2 35 Chatellerault courir dans 03:50:46 11,0 159
173 398 LECHIPRE Jean Christophe MV1 68 Pas de club 03:50:59 11,0 160
174 280 DEGUILHEM Christiane FV2 2 ASPTT Perigueux 03:51:17 10,9 14
175 25 CHARTIER Pascal MV2 36 Pas de club 03:51:27 10,9 161
176 435 PLUYAUD Serge MV2 37 Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 03:51:30 10,9 162
177 294 MALMANCHE Alain MV2 38 Plassac CA 03:51:55 10,9 163
178 188 PERIN Francois Xavier MV3 7 Pas de club 03:52:27 10,9 164
179 496 BOILLET Frederic MSE 51 Pas de club 03:52:47 10,9 165
180 484 LAGARDE Olivier MV1 69 Pas de club 03:52:59 10,9 166
181 128 DUPONT Bruno MV1 70 CO Chateau du Loir 03:53:21 10,8 167
182 97 ALONZO Eric MV1 71 Savigny sur Orge CO 03:53:30 10,8 168
183 192 BRAUD Alicia FSE 3 GAS Saujonnaises 03:53:44 10,8 15
184 393 BEAUMONT Thierry MV1 72 KEKES - Gazelec 03:53:56 10,8 169
185 489 DESPREZ Alain MV2 39 Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 03:54:19 10,8 170
186 259 BOURON Patrick MV2 40 Moutiers MMAC 03:54:19 10,8 171
187 240 BOBARD Xavier MV1 73 Pas de club 03:55:12 10,8 172
188 334 CASIN Thierry MV1 74 Pas de club 03:55:13 10,8 173
189 116 PASNON Jacques MV3 8 CAM vallee du Cher 03:55:20 10,8 174
190 349 PERRET Valerie FV1 11 Pas de club 03:55:35 10,7 16
191 348 LEDOUBLE Pascal MV1 75 Pas de club 03:55:38 10,7 175
192 113 PENINON Jean Pierre MV2 41 Pernay LCAP 03:55:44 10,7 176
193 318 LEVANNIER Loic MSE 52 Pas de club 03:55:51 10,7 177
194 90 DA SILVA Antoine MV1 76 Amitie Nature Montlucon 03:56:02 10,7 178
195 375 PAULAIS Patrick MV2 42 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 03:56:05 10,7 179
196 493 RULLIER Jean Francois MV1 77 Les Lents du Poitou 03:56:07 10,7 180
197 423 CONILL Samuel MSE 53 Footing Mougon 03:56:15 10,7 181
198 200 GOLFIER Bruno MV2 43 Brive - PBAC 03:56:18 10,7 182
199 69 ROBIN Olivier MSE 54 Nantes Racing Club 03:56:21 10,7 183
200 276 LIS Dominique MV3 9 Pas de club 03:56:35 10,7 184
201 243 MANDON Laurent MSE 55 Pas de club 03:56:38 10,7 185
202 209 RICHARD Henri MV3 10 CA Pictave 03:56:41 10,7 186
203 186 MASSON Benoit MSE 56 Pas de club 03:56:46 10,7 187
204 244 GAREIL Bernard MV3 11 Pas de club 03:56:57 10,7 188
205 475 BONNET Olivier MV2 44 Jarnac Athletisme 03:57:09 10,7 189
206 470 RIVET Denis MSE 57 Pas de club 03:57:16 10,7 190
207 239 MESLIER Olivier MV2 45 Canejan Athletisme 03:57:19 10,7 191
208 333 BELLARD Jean Michel MV1 78 Pas de club 03:57:20 10,7 192
209 81 FONTENEAU Dominique MV2 46 100 km de Vendee 03:57:25 10,7 193
210 231 MONVOISIN-PARIS Florence FV2 3 ACP Belgeard 03:57:50 10,6 17
211 145 ORLOWSKY Jean Marc MV1 79 Pas de club 03:57:53 10,6 194
212 133 PIVETEAU Jean Bernard MV1 80 Pas de club 03:57:55 10,6 195
213 315 DUBOIS Jean Francois MV1 81 Foulees des Jalles 03:58:02 10,6 196
214 526 TEXIER Dominique MV2 47 Vivonne loisirs 03:58:12 10,6 197
215 53 BIAU Patrick MV2 48 ES RENAULT 03:58:13 10,6 198
216 434 FETIS Robert MV3 12 Angouleme Leroy Somer JC 03:58:23 10,6 199
217 331 DELALANDE Jacques MV2 49 CAM vallee du Cher 03:58:27 10,6 200
218 165 BERTAUD Michel MV1 82 Pas de club 03:58:36 10,6 201
219 467 LEVEAU Jacques MV2 50 Pas de club 03:58:44 10,6 202
220 166 AUVIEUX Philippe MV1 83 Macadam 36 03:59:03 10,6 203
221 379 WILHELM Patrick MV2 51 Pas de club 03:59:15 10,6 204
222 312 BIGOT Antoine MSE 58 Pas de club 03:59:19 10,6 205
223 285 CHARLTON John MV3 13 Pas de club 03:59:40 10,6 206
224 39 CROISY Bruno MV2 52 KEKES - Gazelec 03:59:55 10,6 207
225 35 CROISY Joel MV1 84 KEKES - Gazelec 03:59:55 10,6 208
226 115 CHAPIN Gaetan MV1 85 Pas de club 04:00:00 10,5 209
227 218 FOUILLET Damien MV1 86 Pas de club 04:00:11 10,5 210
228 171 ROBY Gilles MSE 59 Pas de club 04:00:19 10,5 211
229 84 BIAUNIE Jean Marie MV2 53 CAM vallee du Cher 04:00:21 10,5 212
230 106 RUAULT Christophe MV1 87 10 bornes Saint Maxire 04:00:58 10,5 213
231 438 BOURDIN Gerard MV2 54 Pas de club 04:01:48 10,5 214
232 439 BOURDIN Christine FV1 12 Pas de club 04:01:48 10,5 18
233 251 ANRIS Louis MV1 88 Pas de club 04:01:49 10,5 215
234 341 SCHNEIDER Jean Baptiste MSE 60 Pas de club 04:01:51 10,5 216
235 162 BRODIN Guillaume MSE 61 Limagne Athlete Endurance 04:01:53 10,5 217
236 512 PINEAU Laurent MV1 89 Lievres et Tortues - Montlieu la Garde 04:01:59 10,5 218
237 198 SCHEID Laurent MV1 90 JS Angouleme triathlon 04:02:12 10,5 219
238 320 DENIS Ludovic MSE 62 Pas de club 04:02:12 10,5 220
239 382 JOUAULT Huguette FV3 1 ACBB Boulogne Triathlon 04:02:16 10,5 19
240 359 BOUCHER Michel MV3 14 Les Cyclos d Epannes 04:02:18 10,4 221
241 91 LUCAZEAU Emilie FSE 4 Pas de club 04:02:19 10,4 20
242 43 BUSSIER Jacky MV2 55 Chateauneuf/chte JC 04:02:22 10,4 222
243 464 PERLOT Fabienne FSE 5 Pas de club 04:02:37 10,4 21
244 185 COMBEAU Clementine FSE 6 ASPTT Lille Metropole 04:02:57 10,4 22
245 168 DUBEAUX Laurent MV1 91 KEKES - Gazelec 04:02:57 10,4 223
246 374 MORIN Sylvain MV1 92 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 04:03:16 10,4 224
247 469 LAROCHE Steve MSE 63 Pas de club 04:03:17 10,4 225
248 478 FAUTRAT Maryse FSE 7 Pas de club 04:03:18 10,4 23
249 230 MONVOISIN-PARIS Patrice MV2 56 ACP Belgeard 04:03:22 10,4 226
250 65 AUGOT Florent MV1 93 ESCO 44 -St Andre des eaux 04:03:32 10,4 227
251 390 JOLIVET Christian MV2 57 AS Rabajou 04:03:41 10,4 228
252 129 NEVEU Alain MV2 58 Royan St Georges Entente Athletisme 04:03:43 10,4 229
253 327 LETHENET Jerome MV1 94 Chalon Endurance 04:03:46 10,4 230
254 329 BROUX Pascal MV1 95 Chalon Endurance 04:03:46 10,4 231
255 144 DELLAVEDOVA Michel MV1 96 J P L F 04:04:11 10,4 232
256 71 SIBOUR Jean Bernard MV2 59 MARCHETAFORME 04:04:21 10,4 233
257 282 BEYRIS Didier MV2 60 Pas de club 04:04:23 10,4 234
258 536 PERRIER Malika FV1 13 Jarnac Athletisme 04:04:25 10,4 24
259 413 VERSABEAU Stephane MV1 97 Pas de club 04:04:27 10,4 235
260 317 POLIDORE Severine FSE 8 Pas de club 04:04:40 10,3 25
261 229 GREGOIRE Jean Michel MV2 61 BSMAT Gueret 04:04:53 10,3 236
262 118 IMBERT Laurent MSE 64 Chateauneuf/chte JC 04:05:02 10,3 237
263 403 ARGOUARC H Yves MV2 62 Coquelicots-Plouzevede 04:05:20 10,3 238
264 191 BRAUD Jean Christophe MV1 98 Triathlon Club Saujonnais 04:05:41 10,3 239
265 176 COLOTTE Gerard MV2 63 Pas de club 04:05:43 10,3 240
266 286 LE BOULANGER Luc MV2 64 US St Gilles 04:05:50 10,3 241
267 432 JOLY Stephane MSE 65 AS Roto Sport 04:06:01 10,3 242
268 59 LECORVAISIER Jean Pierre MV2 65 ES RENAULT 04:06:05 10,3 243
269 80 BOUCHAUD Antony MV1 99 100 km de Vendee 04:06:18 10,3 244
270 517 BOUTEILLE Christian MV2 66 BUC Athletisme 04:06:34 10,3 245
271 409 DEMION Patrice MV1 100 Cours toujours Loudun 04:06:47 10,3 246
272 160 BARTON Stanislav MSE 66 Pas de club 04:06:53 10,3 247
273 29 BENIER Annie FV2 4 Pas de club 04:07:08 10,2 26
274 175 BOUTOUYRIE Jacques MV2 67 Pas de club 04:07:30 10,2 248
275 416 BODET Valerie FSE 9 Jarnac Athletisme 04:08:19 10,2 27
276 463 PERLOT Ronald MV1 101 Pas de club 04:08:32 10,2 249
277 11 FRANCIS Michael MV1 102 Pas de club 04:08:37 10,2 250
278 357 BAUDUZ Jose MV1 103 Pas de club 04:09:33 10,1 251
279 394 PIED Herve MV3 15 Jog Gatine 04:10:32 10,1 252
280 196 BAUDET Sebastien MSE 67 Pas de club 04:10:46 10,1 253
281 380 ORILLARD Pascal MSE 68 ASSM St Medard 04:11:06 10,1 254
282 273 AUDRAIN Anne-Florence FSE 10 Cours toujours Loudun 04:11:14 10,1 28
283 491 FOURTHON Jean Francois MV2 68 Pas de club 04:11:54 10,1 255
284 490 LAGRIVE Patricia FV2 5 Pas de club 04:11:54 10,1 29
285 197 ADDA BENATTIA Yannick MSE 69 Auvray Transports 04:12:33 10,0 256
286 112 LAPEYRE Jean MV3 16 KEKES - Gazelec 04:14:21 10,0 257
287 63 GABORIEAU Jean Luc MV2 69 KEKES - Gazelec 04:14:21 10,0 258
288 291 ESPANOL Jean Marc MV2 70 Pas de club 04:14:25 10,0 259
289 130 PELLUARD Corentin MJU 1 Pas de club 04:14:45 9,9 260
290 392 HATON Chantal FV3 2 JC Epernay 04:15:38 9,9 30
291 307 NONET Isabelle FV2 6 CAM vallee du Cher 04:15:46 9,9 31
292 103 LE GUIADER Jean Loup MV1 104 CAM vallee du Cher 04:15:53 9,9 261
293 479 MOUNIER Sebastien MSE 70 Pas de club 04:16:24 9,9 262
294 440 GIRAUD Vincent MV1 105 KEKES - Gazelec 04:16:34 9,9 263
295 360 FERREIRA Michel-Patrick MV2 71 Pas de club 04:16:45 9,9 264
296 465 CLEMENT Hugues MES 2 Pas de club 04:17:03 9,8 265
297 508 BONNEFOND Patrice MV1 106 Pas de club 04:17:05 9,8 266
298 205 SURCOUF Christophe MV1 107 Pas de club 04:17:05 9,8 267
299 437 VIALE Fabrice MV1 108 Pas de club 04:17:06 9,8 268
300 73 NOGUEIRA Philippe MV1 109 Ecureuils de Marcheprime 04:17:07 9,8 269
301 516 DALL AVA Bernard MV3 17 Pas de club 04:17:28 9,8 270
302 134 AUPETIT Gilles MV2 72 Pas de club 04:17:34 9,8 271
303 46 DOUGHERTY David MV1 110 Pas de club 04:17:52 9,8 272
304 523 VANDEPORTAL Eric MV1 111 Jarnac Athletisme 04:17:53 9,8 273
305 60 LE DEAUT Stephane MV1 112 ES RENAULT 04:18:10 9,8 274
306 40 CROISY Manuela FV1 14 KEKES - Gazelec 04:18:21 9,8 32
307 293 GIROD Francis MV2 73 Pas de club 04:18:25 9,8 275
308 194 DESNOYERS Pascale FV1 15 ASPTT Auxerre 04:18:35 9,8 33
309 54 COLLEOC Alain MV2 74 ES RENAULT 04:18:40 9,8 276
310 266 NIOCHE Jacques MV3 18 BREIZH Jogging 04:18:51 9,8 277
311 495 ARLECCHINI Franck MV1 113 Pas de club 04:20:29 9,7 278
312 430 BOURGET Thierry MV1 114 Pas de club 04:20:38 9,7 279
313 8 GAUDIN Michel MV2 75 Footing Landerneen 04:20:52 9,7 280
314 444 VIEL Antoine MV1 115 Pas de club 04:21:29 9,7 281
315 497 JARRY Didier MV2 76 AS Romalandes 04:21:34 9,7 282
316 136 CHIAVACCINI Jean Francois MV2 77 Pas de club 04:21:37 9,7 283
317 538 LESTAGE Marc MSE 71 Pas de club 04:22:13 9,7 284
318 369 POUILLAUTE Alain MV2 78 Pas de club 04:22:42 9,6 285
319 74 ROMAIN Bernard MV2 79 Pas de club 04:22:43 9,6 286
320 336 PICHOT Jean Marie MV1 116 Pas de club 04:22:58 9,6 287
321 49 JAY Loetitia FSE 11 Jogging Club VIMOUTIERS 04:23:10 9,6 34
322 21 LARDIC Pascale FV1 16 ESPACE ET COURSE CEBAZAT 04:23:11 9,6 35
323 10 LAGRUE Dominique MV1 117 Pas de club 04:23:24 9,6 288
324 210 GUILLOUX Stephane MV1 118 Pas de club 04:23:43 9,6 289
325 19 COURIVAUD Bernard MV3 19 Pas de club 04:24:08 9,6 290
326 77 BIROT Jean Luc MV1 119 Pas de club 04:24:14 9,6 291
327 114 ROCHE Marc MV3 20 Macadam 36 04:24:24 9,6 292
328 302 CHAMARD Christian MV3 21 KEKES - Gazelec 04:24:53 9,6 293
329 363 HARACHE Arnaud MSE 72 KEKES - Gazelec 04:25:37 9,5 294
330 263 GRISSAULT Catherine FV2 7 BREIZH Jogging 04:25:45 9,5 36
331 264 JAN Melanie FSE 12 BREIZH Jogging 04:25:46 9,5 37
332 268 POULAIN Julie FSE 13 BREIZH Jogging 04:25:46 9,5 38
333 267 PEGEAUD Joelle FV3 3 BREIZH Jogging 04:25:47 9,5 39
334 262 GRISSAULT Daniel MV2 80 BREIZH Jogging 04:25:47 9,5 295
335 15 PAXMAN James MV2 81 DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS 04:25:48 9,5 296
336 429 GALLOIS Nicolas MSE 73 SMARVES VERNON entente cantonale 04:25:56 9,5 297
337 22 BIDANEL Christian MV1 120 Footing Landerneen 04:26:06 9,5 298
338 296 DEVESA XAVIER MV1 121 ESPAGNE 04:26:20 9,5 299
339 216 RAGONNAUD Philippe MSE 74 Pas de club 04:26:29 9,5 300
340 504 CLAVERY Philippe MV3 22 INOXMAN 04:26:42 9,5 301
341 277 POIRIER Mickael MSE 75 Pas de club 04:26:47 9,5 302
342 193 PAVAN Jean Paul MV2 82 ASPTT Auxerre 04:27:11 9,5 303
343 310 ASSIE Christine FV1 17 Pas de club 04:27:38 9,5 40
344 376 BERTON Marcel MV1 122 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 04:27:51 9,5 304
345 417 FONTAINE Michel MV1 123 Chateauneuf/chte JC 04:27:51 9,5 305
346 232 SIMON Benedicte FV1 18 Pas de club 04:27:53 9,5 41
347 441 SIMON Jean Marie MV2 83 Bles d or - Gouesnon 04:27:54 9,5 306
348 540 TIEBOUT Paul MV1 124 Pas de club 04:27:57 9,4 307
349 180 SIMONNEAU Patrice MV2 84 Pas de club 04:27:58 9,4 308
350 370 DAVID Philippe MV2 85 KEKES - Gazelec 04:28:31 9,4 309
351 386 TARIS Jean MV2 86 KEKES - Gazelec 04:28:32 9,4 310
352 342 PANNETIER Dominique FV3 4 US Aigrefeuille 04:28:58 9,4 42
353 287 BASTIEN Didier MV1 125 Pas de club 04:29:03 9,4 311
354 204 CHARBONNEAU Dominique MV1 126 Pas de club 04:29:26 9,4 312
355 424 BARBIER Daniel MV2 87 Cours toujours Loudun 04:29:26 9,4 313
356 153 ANDREU Marie France FSE 14 ACFA 04:29:44 9,4 43
357 452 PLANTET Francis MV2 88 Courvoisier jogging loisir 04:30:01 9,4 314
358 528 REAU Didier MV1 127 KEKES - Gazelec 04:30:43 9,4 315
359 466 DUPONT Georges MV3 23 Pas de club 04:31:29 9,3 316
360 24 BAILLIER Ismael MV1 128 Limoges Legrand Feytiat AS 04:32:03 9,3 317
361 23 LAUNAY Thierry MV1 129 Pas de club 04:32:03 9,3 318
362 396 RETAILLEAU Marie Jo FV2 8 Pas de club 04:32:14 9,3 44
363 55 LOPES Amadeu MV2 89 ES RENAULT 04:32:18 9,3 319
364 415 NIVOIX Pierre MV2 90 Auxerre AJ 04:32:23 9,3 320
365 515 MAUGAT Xavier MV1 130 Bocage Vendeen AC 04:32:30 9,3 321
366 378 SCHOEPS Ivan MV4 1 La Poste Belge 04:32:30 9,3 322
367 340 GARREAU Fabienne FV1 19 Pas de club 04:32:32 9,3 45
368 543 GHEYLE Viviane FV2 9 Pas de club 04:32:46 9,3 46
369 47 GUERIN Guy MV2 91 Savigny sur Orge CO 04:32:58 9,3 323
370 300 CROSNIER Marie Claire FV2 10 Marathon Perche Vendomois 04:33:13 9,3 47
371 400 MEUNIER Laurent MV1 131 RCPH (Dockers Le Havre) 04:34:27 9,2 324
372 155 VERDIER Andre MV2 92 CAM vallee du Cher 04:34:53 9,2 325
373 83 BOUDEAU Isabelle FV1 20 CAM vallee du Cher 04:34:53 9,2 48
374 323 PERAULT Francis MV2 93 Les Chabichous 04:34:54 9,2 326
375 107 AUDIGE Manuel MV1 132 Pas de club 04:35:17 9,2 327
376 215 TOURAINE Remi MV2 94 ASPTT Poitiers 04:35:38 9,2 328
377 297 BALLIN Christophe MV1 133 Pas de club 04:36:01 9,2 329
378 362 BOUFLE Marathon FV1 21 Cours toujours Loudun 04:36:21 9,2 49
379 361 MALABARDU Marathon MV1 134 Cours toujours Loudun 04:36:21 9,2 330
380 541 CONSTANT David MV1 135 Pas de club 04:36:30 9,2 331
381 295 LE CLAIRE Jean Michel MSE 76 Pas de club 04:36:40 9,2 332
382 224 GERMAIN Alexandre MV3 24 Pas de club 04:36:54 9,1 333
383 211 YRIARTE Dominique MV1 136 Pas de club 04:37:17 9,1 334
384 507 GILABERT Serge MV3 25 Pas de club 04:37:20 9,1 335
385 105 FLOQUET Christine FV1 22 Savigny sur Orge CO 04:37:24 9,1 50
386 26 COATANTIEC Joel MV1 137 Footing Landerneen 04:37:26 9,1 336
387 30 RIO Jacques MV2 95 Footing Landerneen 04:37:30 9,1 337
388 79 MARTIN FROUILLOU Yves MV3 26 NEGREPELISSE - SCN 04:37:36 9,1 338
389 206 BELCADI Mohammed MV2 96 CA Pictave 04:37:55 9,1 339
390 487 CUEFF Jean Louis MV2 97 Trotteurs de la Penze (les) 04:38:13 9,1 340
391 16 WAILLY Jean Marc MV2 98 CHIERRY J Y COURS 04:38:59 9,1 341
392 167 BERLAND Jean MV4 2 KEKES - Gazelec 04:39:28 9,1 342
393 542 JANSSENS Dirk MV2 99 Pas de club 04:40:19 9,0 343
394 183 RIBOT Anne FSE 15 Pas de club 04:40:27 9,0 51
395 521 DEGASSAT Jerome MSE 77 BARRET BARBEZIEUX - Fraternelle de 04:42:54 8,9 344
396 529 BADIN Bertrand MSE 78 Pas de club 04:43:32 8,9 345
397 505 POUTARAUD Gerard MV3 27 Pas de club 04:44:42 8,9 346
398 481 GARDES Vincent MSE 79 Pas de club 04:44:45 8,9 347
399 328 ROBERT Christine FV1 23 Chalon Endurance 04:47:28 8,8 52
400 305 VEYSSET Jocelyne FV2 11 Pas de club 04:48:45 8,8 53
401 139 DUSSART Patrick MV1 138 J P L F 04:49:37 8,7 348
402 485 LANDON Roland MV3 28 Lievres et Tortues - Montlieu la Garde 04:49:41 8,7 349
403 436 BOTTINELLI Jean Marc MV1 139 Pas de club 04:49:57 8,7 350
404 135 DURANDET Joel MV2 100 Pas de club 04:51:08 8,7 351
405 250 MASSET Laurent MV1 140 ASL VINCI 04:51:17 8,7 352
406 455 ROUSSELET Joscelyne FV2 12 KEKES - Gazelec 04:51:35 8,7 54
407 350 FAYOL Christiane FV2 13 Coureur des vignes - St Pourcain sur Sio 04:51:53 8,7 55
408 248 AUDUREAU Jean Luc MV1 141 ASL VINCI 04:51:54 8,7 353
409 249 AUDUREAU Frederique FV1 24 ASL VINCI 04:51:55 8,7 56
410 28 DANTZER Pierre MV2 101 Pas de club 04:52:20 8,7 354
411 462 MORAWSKI Pierre MSE 80 Phidipedestre 04:53:31 8,6 355
412 298 GUILGOT Marc MV1 142 Pas de club 04:53:33 8,6 356
413 299 GUILGOT Pierre MV1 143 Pas de club 04:53:33 8,6 357
414 108 PIMBERT Martine FV1 25 CAM vallee du Cher 04:53:46 8,6 57
415 284 GOUILLAUD Pierre MV3 29 Pas de club 04:53:51 8,6 358
416 61 PIQUET Jean Pierre MV3 30 ES RENAULT 04:54:01 8,6 359
417 170 BERNARD Andre MV3 31 US Aigrefeuille 04:54:10 8,6 360
418 308 NICOT Philippe MV2 102 Cours toujours 04:54:20 8,6 361
419 99 BARON Christian MV2 103 Macadam 36 04:54:22 8,6 362
420 486 PASCAL Claude MV3 32 KM 42 St Just le Martel 04:54:32 8,6 363
421 527 DA SILVA Carlos MSE 81 Pas de club 04:54:53 8,6 364
422 301 AUBRY Jerome MSE 82 Pas de club 04:58:17 8,5 365
423 76 LANGLOIS Isabelle FV1 26 Pas de club 04:59:54 8,4 58
424 75 LANGLOIS Philippe MV2 104 Pas de club 04:59:55 8,4 366
425 321 CHOLLET Odile FV1 27 Pas de club 05:01:05 8,4 59
426 64 GRIFFON Jean Claude MV2 105 KEKES - Gazelec 05:03:05 8,4 367
427 31 SCHNAIDERMAN Gilles MV2 106 Gazelec IDF US 05:04:28 8,3 368
428 476 CROSSE Jean MV4 3 KM 42 St Just le Martel 05:05:33 8,3 369
429 414 BARDET Florence FSE 16 Pas de club 05:09:05 8,2 60
430 126 BRAS Thierry MV1 144 Pas de club 05:10:49 8,1 370
431 132 DAJEAN Yves MV3 33 GOURDON Cyclisme 05:10:49 8,1 371
432 127 LESTRADE Alain MV2 107 Pas de club 05:10:49 8,1 372
433 125 PAVLAKIS Laurent MV1 145 Pas de club 05:10:49 8,1 373
434 537 DANIEL-DAVID Gilbert MV2 108 Pas de club 05:10:50 8,1 374
435 72 CLAIRE Philippe MV1 146 MARCHETAFORME 05:11:30 8,1 375
436 461 CAZENAVE David MSE 83 Phidipedestre 05:11:47 8,1 376
437 119 BONNAUDET Jean Noel MV2 109 KEKES - Gazelec 05:12:21 8,1 377
438 146 GUERINEAU Serge MV3 34 KEKES - Gazelec 05:12:22 8,1 378
439 388 DECONIHOUT Thierry MV1 147 KEKES - Gazelec 05:12:23 8,1 379
440 446 FOUQUET Dominique MV3 35 ES Suvy en Brie 05:13:41 8,1 380
441 124 ANDREOTTI Jean Louis MV2 110 SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR 05:14:29 8,1 381
442 120 BERNARDESCHI Mario MV4 4 SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR 05:14:43 8,0 382
443 410 GAFAROV Gennady MV1 148 Pas de club 05:16:20 8,0 383
444 510 PASIN Julien MSE 84 Phidipedestre 05:17:11 8,0 384
445 283 VELASCO Stephane MSE 85 Pas de club 05:17:11 8,0 385
446 173 MARMIER Morgane FSE 17 Pas de club 05:23:27 7,8 61
447 66 CADET Yvette FV3 5 AS Renault Douai 05:24:50 7,8 62
448 111 MOUILLE Yvon MV3 36 KEKES - Gazelec 05:24:54 7,8 386
449 442 FAVAREILLE Arnaud MSE 86 Pas de club 05:30:04 7,7 387
450 366 LANSON Isabelle FV2 14 Pas de club 05:34:07 7,6 63
451 539 VENZAL Antoine MV1 149 courir le monde.org 05:39:13 7,5 388
452 201 GOLFIER Nicole FV2 15 Brive - PBAC 05:39:37 7,5 64
453 213 LALANNE Paul MSE 87 Pas de club 05:39:37 7,5 389
454 525 TANZILLI Franck MV1 150 Pas de club 05:40:44 7,4 390
455 33 DANTZER Gilbert MV2 111 USMDassault 05:44:08 7,4 391
456 4 DUPONT Carmela FV2 16 ASRHV 05:44:08 7,4 65
457 412 BELINGAR Jean Paul MV2 112 Marathon du Vignoble d Alsace 05:44:08 7,4 392
458 195 GIBERT Michel MV2 113 CS Bretigny 05:44:09 7,4 393
459 36 LANCHAS Pascal MV2 114 KEKES - Gazelec 05:44:09 7,4 394
460 445 HURSON Christian MV2 115 ASJ la Chaussee St Victor 05:44:09 7,4 395
461 38 COMTE Chantal FV1 28 KEKES - Gazelec 05:44:09 7,4 66
462 238 VAN DER LAAN Cornelis MV2 116 Pass Running 05:44:09 7,4 396
463 41 FLEURETTE Romain MV2 117 KEKES - Gazelec 05:44:10 7,4 397
464 3 DUPONT Olivier MV1 151 ASRHV 05:44:10 7,4 398
465 177 BOIRON Jean Michel MV3 37 KEKES - Gazelec 05:44:11 7,4 399
466 225 CAMUS Philippe MV1 152 CS Bretigny 05:44:11 7,4 400
467 37 COMTE Pascal MV2 118 KEKES - Gazelec 05:44:12 7,4 401
468 419 MARTIN Claudine FV3 6 KEKES - Gazelec 05:44:19 7,4 67
469 418 GUHUR Pierre MV3 38 KEKES - Gazelec 05:44:19 7,4 402
470 459 PRODEL Nicolas MSE 88 Phidipedestre 05:47:32 7,3 403
471 34 BOUCHER Alain MV2 119 KEKES - Gazelec 05:47:44 7,3 404
472 384 SCHNAIDERMAN Guillaume MSE 89 Pas de club 05:50:35 7,2 405
473 443 TORDO Jean Pierre MV3 39 SPIRIDON COTE D AZUR 05:50:46 7,2 406
474 100 REGNIER Jean Francois MV2 120 Niort 12 14 05:52:39 7,2 407
475 309 BOUSSIQUET Mickael MSE 90 Niort 12 14 05:52:39 7,2 408
476 532 JAGUENEAU Hugues MSE 91 Niort 12 14 05:52:40 7,2 409
477 530 GOUDEAU Nicolas MV1 153 Niort 12 14 05:52:57 7,2 410
478 531 BRUNET Pascal MV1 154 Niort 12 14 05:52:58 7,2 411
479 358 BOUHIER Pascal MV1 155 Niort 12 14 05:53:00 7,2 412
480 258 CARDINE Jeremy MSE 92 LES MORPH AL 05:55:40 7,1 413
481 257 LENORMAND Nicolas MSE 93 LES MORPH AL 05:55:52 7,1 414
482 256 EMO Guillaume MSE 94 LES MORPH AL 05:55:58 7,1 415
483 141 PILLON Michel MV2 121 J P L F 05:56:16 7,1 416
484 143 FERNEZ Jean Marc MV2 122 J P L F 05:56:16 7,1 417
485 140 OSSOWSKI Marc MV1 156 J P L F 05:56:16 7,1 418
486 179 SEGAIN Eric MV1 157 US Argenteuil 05:57:34 7,1 419
487 207 SEGAIN Francois MV1 158 EFCVO 05:57:34 7,1 420
488 189 MAGUIN Bruno MSE 0 Pas de club 00:00:00 ABD Abd
489 450 BONNET Julien MSE 0 Courvoisier jogging loisir 00:00:00 ABD Abd
490 534 BOURGUIGNON Pierre MV2 0 Pas de club 00:00:00 ABD Abd
491 156 DELPOUYS Gregory MSE 0 CAM vallee du Cher 02:31:21 ABD Abd